(76) Jugend A Knaben

Intervall Duathlon Zofingen - (76) Jugend A Knaben

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          Run1 ¦           W1 ¦        Bike1 ¦           W2 ¦         Run2 ¦           W3 ¦        Bike2 ¦           W4 ¦         Run3 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. van Berkel Jan, Winkel              86 ewz power team                22.08,8       -----  (2111)  97       1.    ¦     2.56    3.¦    0.38    9.¦    5.00    3.¦    0.32    1.¦    3.33    3.¦    0.33    1.¦    5.04    2.¦    0.34    2.¦    3.16    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    3.34    5.¦    8.35    3.¦    9.07    2.¦   12.40    2.¦   13.13    1.¦   18.18    1.¦   18.52    1.¦   22.08    1.¦

    2. Baumann Simon, Laupersdorf          86 Uebelhardt-IAVAG Tri Team     22.11,7      0.02,9  (2102)  97       2.    ¦     2.57    4.¦    0.36    5.¦    4.58    1.¦    0.35    6.¦    3.33    6.¦    0.38    3.¦    5.01    1.¦    0.34    4.¦    3.16    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    3.33    2.¦    8.32    1.¦    9.07    1.¦   12.40    3.¦   13.19    2.¦   18.20    2.¦   18.55    2.¦   22.11    2.¦

    3. Rudolf Aron, Rumisberg              86 Uebelhardt-lavag Tri-Team     22.28,1      0.19,3  (2107)  97       3.    ¦     2.57    4.¦    0.37    7.¦    4.59    2.¦    0.34    3.¦    3.32    1.¦    0.40    7.¦    5.12    3.¦    0.34    3.¦    3.19    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    3.35    6.¦    8.34    2.¦    9.08    3.¦   12.40    1.¦   13.20    4.¦   18.33    3.¦   19.08    3.¦   22.28    3.¦

    4. Müller Benjamin, Rheinfelden        86 Wildcats                      22.57,8      0.49,0  (2105)  97       4.    ¦     2.56    2.¦    0.35    2.¦    5.05    5.¦    0.33    2.¦    3.32    2.¦    0.38    4.¦    5.26    5.¦    0.36    8.¦    3.35    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    3.31    1.¦    8.36    4.¦    9.09    4.¦   12.41    4.¦   13.19    3.¦   18.46    4.¦   19.22    4.¦   22.57    4.¦

    5. Hürzeler Manuel, Oensingen          86 Uebelhardt-IAVAG Tri-Team     23.24,4      1.15,6  (2104)  97       5.    ¦     2.55    1.¦    0.39   10.¦    5.02    4.¦    0.38   10.¦    3.48   11.¦    0.44   14.¦    5.16    4.¦    0.39   11.¦    3.39   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    3.34    4.¦    8.37    5.¦    9.15    5.¦   13.04    5.¦   13.49    6.¦   19.05    5.¦   19.44    5.¦   23.24    5.¦

    6. Lüthy Benoit, Thônex                87 Triathlon Club Genève         23.27,1      1.18,3  (2121)  97       6.    ¦     3.01    9.¦    0.34    1.¦    5.11    6.¦    0.34    4.¦    3.45    9.¦    0.39    6.¦    5.29    6.¦    0.37    9.¦    3.33    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    3.35    7.¦    8.47    6.¦    9.22    6.¦   13.07    6.¦   13.46    5.¦   19.16    6.¦   19.53    6.¦   23.27    6.¦

    7. Eschler Olivier                     87 Allmendingen b. Bern          23.29,4      1.20,6  (2115)  97       7.    ¦     2.58    7.¦    0.35    3.¦    5.32   12.¦    0.35    7.¦    3.35    7.¦    0.38    5.¦    5.41   11.¦    0.31    1.¦    3.20    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    3.33    3.¦    9.06   10.¦    9.41    8.¦   13.16    9.¦   13.55    7.¦   19.37   10.¦   20.08    7.¦   23.29    7.¦

    8. Herzig David, Neuchâtel             86 Triathlon Club Genève         23.29,5      1.20,7  (2210)  97       8.    ¦     3.00    8.¦    0.36    6.¦    5.28   11.¦    0.37    9.¦    3.33    4.¦    0.41    9.¦    5.39    9.¦    0.34    4.¦    3.18    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    3.36    8.¦    9.05    8.¦    9.42    9.¦   13.16    8.¦   13.57    9.¦   19.36    9.¦   20.11   10.¦   23.29    8.¦

    9. Salvisberg Lukas, Hasle-Rüegsau     87 Check-Point Burgdorf          23.31,4      1.22,6  (2126)  97       9.    ¦     3.02   11.¦    0.39   11.¦    5.23    7.¦    0.38   10.¦    3.33    5.¦    0.43   11.¦    5.35    7.¦    0.35    7.¦    3.20    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    3.42   10.¦    9.05    9.¦    9.43   10.¦   13.17   10.¦   14.00   10.¦   19.35    8.¦   20.11    9.¦   23.31    9.¦

   10. Annaheim Matthias, Lostorf          87 Uebelhardt-IAVAG Tri-Team     23.39,1      1.30,3  (2113)  97       10.   ¦     3.02   10.¦    0.38    8.¦    5.24    9.¦    0.34    5.¦    3.35    8.¦    0.41    8.¦    5.38    8.¦    0.35    6.¦    3.29    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    3.40    9.¦    9.04    7.¦    9.39    7.¦   13.15    7.¦   13.56    8.¦   19.34    7.¦   20.09    8.¦   23.39   10.¦

   11. Sepan Simon, Schaffhausen           86 TriStar/Redy Sport Team       24.53,2      2.44,4  (2235)  97       12.   ¦     2.58    6.¦    0.45   18.¦    5.38   13.¦    0.39   12.¦    3.48   10.¦    0.43   10.¦    6.03   17.¦    0.38   10.¦    3.37   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    3.43   11.¦    9.21   12.¦   10.01   11.¦   13.50   11.¦   14.33   11.¦   20.36   11.¦   21.15   11.¦   24.53   11.¦

   12. Trabold Andreas, Flurlingen         87 Tristar Schaffhausen          25.00,1      2.51,3  (2218)  97       13.   ¦     3.11   15.¦    0.43   17.¦    5.25   10.¦    0.44   18.¦    3.58   13.¦    0.47   18.¦    5.46   12.¦    0.42   16.¦    3.40   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    3.54   16.¦    9.20   11.¦   10.04   12.¦   14.03   12.¦   14.50   13.¦   20.37   12.¦   21.19   12.¦   25.00   12.¦

   13. Armstrong Greg, Puplinge            87 Tri Club Genève               25.03,2      2.54,4  (2219)  97       14.   ¦     3.12   16.¦    0.35    4.¦    5.44   16.¦    0.37    8.¦    3.54   12.¦    0.37    2.¦    5.58   14.¦    0.39   12.¦    3.43   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    3.47   13.¦    9.32   14.¦   10.09   14.¦   14.04   13.¦   14.41   12.¦   20.40   13.¦   21.20   13.¦   25.03   13.¦

   14. Denier Claude, Rottenschwil         86 LR Wohlen                     25.24,2      3.15,4  (2239)  97       15.   ¦     3.06   12.¦    0.39   13.¦    5.40   15.¦    0.41   13.¦    3.59   14.¦    0.49   20.¦    6.01   16.¦    0.40   13.¦    3.46   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    3.45   12.¦    9.26   13.¦   10.07   13.¦   14.07   14.¦   14.56   14.¦   20.57   14.¦   21.37   14.¦   25.24   14.¦

   15. Renggli Pascal, Aarburg             87 Triathlonclub Zofingen        25.45,0      3.36,2  (2123)  97       20.   ¦     3.12   17.¦    0.40   14.¦    5.47   17.¦    0.42   15.¦    4.02   15.¦    0.44   12.¦    6.00   15.¦    0.41   14.¦    3.54   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    3.52   15.¦    9.39   16.¦   10.22   17.¦   14.24   15.¦   15.08   15.¦   21.08   16.¦   21.50   16.¦   25.45   15.¦

   16. Lischer Pascal, Oberkirch LU        87 Tri Club Sursee Young Rac     25.57,7      3.48,9  (2119)  97       21.   ¦     3.28   21.¦    0.41   15.¦    5.24    8.¦    0.42   16.¦    4.19   18.¦    0.47   17.¦    5.39   10.¦    0.44   18.¦    4.09   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    4.10   20.¦    9.34   15.¦   10.17   15.¦   14.37   16.¦   15.24   17.¦   21.03   15.¦   21.48   15.¦   25.57   16.¦

   17. Daviet Olivier, Onex                87 Triclub Genève                26.12,1      4.03,3  (2114)  97       23.   ¦     3.11   14.¦    0.39   11.¦    5.49   19.¦    0.41   14.¦    4.15   16.¦    0.44   13.¦    6.09   20.¦    0.43   17.¦    3.57   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    3.50   14.¦    9.40   17.¦   10.21   16.¦   14.37   17.¦   15.21   16.¦   21.31   17.¦   22.14   17.¦   26.12   17.¦

   18. Schenker Nicola, Arlesheim          87 Wildcats                      26.32,6      4.23,8  (2127)  97       25.   ¦     3.23   19.¦    0.42   16.¦    5.40   14.¦    0.45   21.¦    4.17   17.¦    0.45   15.¦    6.04   18.¦    0.48   22.¦    4.04   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    4.06   19.¦    9.46   18.¦   10.32   18.¦   14.49   18.¦   15.34   18.¦   21.39   18.¦   22.28   18.¦   26.32   18.¦

   19. Spiess Simon, Aarburg               87 Triclub Zofingen              26.44,3      4.35,5  (2128)  97       29.   ¦     3.13   18.¦    0.46   20.¦    5.58   21.¦    0.44   19.¦    4.22   19.¦    0.50   21.¦    6.08   19.¦    0.42   15.¦    3.57   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    3.59   18.¦    9.58   20.¦   10.42   20.¦   15.05   19.¦   15.56   19.¦   22.04   19.¦   22.46   19.¦   26.44   19.¦

   20. Vogelsanger Patrick, Uhwiesen       87 Tristar Schaffhausen          27.15,7      5.06,9  (2131)  97       32.   ¦     3.29   22.¦    0.52   22.¦    5.48   18.¦    0.43   17.¦    4.31   21.¦    0.48   19.¦    5.53   13.¦    0.44   18.¦    4.24   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    4.21   22.¦   10.10   21.¦   10.53   21.¦   15.25   21.¦   16.14   20.¦   22.07   20.¦   22.51   20.¦   27.15   20.¦

   21. Nebel Tobias, Aesch BL              86 Wildcats                      27.19,8      5.11,0  (2106)  97       33.   ¦     3.10   13.¦    0.46   19.¦    5.56   20.¦    0.49   22.¦    4.39   22.¦    0.56   22.¦    6.13   21.¦    0.46   21.¦    4.01   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    3.56   17.¦    9.53   19.¦   10.42   19.¦   15.22   20.¦   16.18   21.¦   22.32   21.¦   23.18   21.¦   27.19   21.¦

   22. Arni Adrian, Lüterkofen             87 LZ Biberist                   28.17,3      6.08,5  (2207)  97       39.   ¦     3.26   20.¦    0.46   21.¦    6.28   22.¦    0.45   20.¦    4.26   20.¦    0.45   16.¦    6.37   22.¦    0.44   20.¦    4.16   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    4.13   21.¦   10.41   22.¦   11.26   22.¦   15.53   22.¦   16.39   22.¦   23.16   22.¦   24.01   22.¦   28.17   22.¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.