(31) Volksduathlon männl. Masters

Intervall Duathlon Zofingen - (31) Volksduathlon männl. Masters

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          Run1 ¦           W1 ¦        Bike1 ¦           W2 ¦         Run2 ¦           W3 ¦        Bike2 ¦           W4 ¦         Run3 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Boss Felix, Bern                    68 ST Bern                     1:42.49,3       -----  (1137)  93       3.    ¦    13.24    1.¦    0.44    1.¦   27.36    4.¦    0.50    2.¦   14.37    1.¦    0.47    1.¦   29.08   10.¦    0.46    1.¦   14.52    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.09    1.¦   41.46    2.¦   42.36    1.¦   57.14    1.¦   58.01    1.¦ 1:27.10    2.¦ 1:27.56    1.¦ 1:42.49    1.¦

    2. Riedweg Jörg, Heimenhausen          64 Kramer-Rad                  1:44.37,4      1.48,1  (1178)  93       5.    ¦    14.44    5.¦    1.09   15.¦   25.44    1.¦    1.11   19.¦   16.17   12.¦    1.07   13.¦   26.47    1.¦    1.07   20.¦   16.28    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.53    6.¦   41.37    1.¦   42.49    2.¦   59.06    2.¦ 1:00.13    2.¦ 1:27.01    1.¦ 1:28.09    2.¦ 1:44.37    2.¦

    3. Meier Christian                     67 Küsnacht                    1:45.15,0      2.25,7  (1169)  93       7.    ¦    14.42    4.¦    0.58    6.¦   27.45    8.¦    0.54    5.¦   15.42    6.¦    0.54    3.¦   28.00    2.¦    0.52    4.¦   15.24    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.41    4.¦   43.26    4.¦   44.21    4.¦ 1:00.03    4.¦ 1:00.57    4.¦ 1:28.58    3.¦ 1:29.50    3.¦ 1:45.15    3.¦

    4. Nuttli Roger                        67 Kriens                      1:46.23,4      3.34,1  (1173)  93       9.    ¦    14.47    8.¦    0.57    5.¦   27.41    7.¦    0.48    1.¦   15.37    5.¦    0.59    6.¦   28.48    6.¦    0.56    6.¦   15.47    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.44    5.¦   43.25    3.¦   44.13    3.¦   59.51    3.¦ 1:00.51    3.¦ 1:29.39    4.¦ 1:30.35    4.¦ 1:46.23    4.¦

    5. Scheidegger Anton, Oftringen        48 Tri Zofingen                1:47.51,7      5.02,4   (640)  93       16.   ¦    14.58   11.¦    1.25   40.¦   27.40    5.¦    1.18   27.¦   15.43    7.¦    1.16   24.¦   28.33    4.¦    1.16   31.¦   15.40    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.24   16.¦   44.04    9.¦   45.22   10.¦ 1:01.05    8.¦ 1:02.21    7.¦ 1:30.55    5.¦ 1:32.11    5.¦ 1:47.51    5.¦

    6. Heiz Paul, Dürnten                  59 SCUMA                       1:47.59,1      5.09,8   (536)  93       17.   ¦    14.54    9.¦    1.11   19.¦   27.54   10.¦    1.09   15.¦   15.33    4.¦    1.10   17.¦   29.16   11.¦    1.08   21.¦   15.41    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.05    9.¦   43.59    7.¦   45.08    7.¦ 1:00.41    6.¦ 1:01.52    6.¦ 1:31.09    6.¦ 1:32.18    6.¦ 1:47.59    6.¦

    7. Hauser Beat                         68 Winterthur                  1:48.34,5      5.45,2  (1154)  93       18.   ¦    14.20    3.¦    1.17   25.¦   28.26   13.¦    1.02    8.¦   15.29    3.¦    1.08   16.¦   29.39   14.¦    1.01   12.¦   16.08    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.37    3.¦   44.04    9.¦   45.07    6.¦ 1:00.36    5.¦ 1:01.44    5.¦ 1:31.24    7.¦ 1:32.26    7.¦ 1:48.34    7.¦

    8. Emmenegger Kurt, Muttenz            67 Tria Basilea                1:49.55,7      7.06,4  (1141)  93       21.   ¦    14.45    6.¦    1.10   16.¦   28.01   11.¦    1.04   11.¦   16.04    9.¦    1.18   32.¦   29.41   15.¦    1.08   23.¦   16.41   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.55    7.¦   43.56    6.¦   45.01    5.¦ 1:01.05    7.¦ 1:02.23    8.¦ 1:32.05    8.¦ 1:33.14    8.¦ 1:49.55    8.¦

    9. Flück Ruedi, Leutwil                60 Zabaggastro                 1:50.31,6      7.42,3  (1144)  93       23.   ¦    15.43   24.¦    1.10   18.¦   28.35   15.¦    1.07   14.¦   15.51    8.¦    1.06   12.¦   29.29   13.¦    0.59    9.¦   16.28    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.54   23.¦   45.29   18.¦   46.36   14.¦ 1:02.27   11.¦ 1:03.34   11.¦ 1:33.03   11.¦ 1:34.03   11.¦ 1:50.31    9.¦

   10. Fisch Gilbert                       57 Feusisberg                  1:50.37,7      7.48,4  (1143)  93       24.   ¦    15.38   23.¦    1.17   27.¦   27.05    2.¦    1.14   23.¦   16.59   24.¦    1.17   28.¦   28.45    5.¦    1.13   26.¦   17.05   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.56   24.¦   44.01    8.¦   45.16    8.¦ 1:02.15   10.¦ 1:03.33   10.¦ 1:32.18   10.¦ 1:33.32    9.¦ 1:50.37   10.¦

   11. Christ Markus, Matzendorf           66 LG Matzendorf               1:50.52,4      8.03,1  (1139)  93       25.   ¦    14.45    7.¦    1.27   42.¦   27.40    6.¦    1.23   36.¦   16.30   13.¦    1.17   29.¦   29.05    9.¦    1.33   46.¦   17.09   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.12   10.¦   43.53    5.¦   45.17    9.¦ 1:01.47    9.¦ 1:03.04    9.¦ 1:32.09    9.¦ 1:33.43   10.¦ 1:50.52   11.¦

   12. Jägle Marcel                        63 Zetzwil                     1:51.29,8      8.40,5  (1159)  93       27.   ¦    14.57   10.¦    1.20   29.¦   28.31   14.¦    1.06   13.¦   16.32   15.¦    1.19   34.¦   29.45   16.¦    1.06   15.¦   16.50   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.18   13.¦   44.49   11.¦   45.55   11.¦ 1:02.28   12.¦ 1:03.48   12.¦ 1:33.33   12.¦ 1:34.39   12.¦ 1:51.29   12.¦

   13. Scheidegger Urs                     64 Rothrist                    1:51.47,3      8.58,0  (1181)  93       29.   ¦    15.00   14.¦    1.13   20.¦   28.50   17.¦    1.09   16.¦   16.37   17.¦    1.14   23.¦   30.00   18.¦    1.07   17.¦   16.33   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.14   11.¦   45.04   14.¦   46.14   13.¦ 1:02.51   13.¦ 1:04.06   13.¦ 1:34.07   14.¦ 1:35.14   14.¦ 1:51.47   13.¦

   14. Bellini Stefan                      67 Hofen SH                    1:51.54,0      9.04,7   (502)  93       30.   ¦    15.44   25.¦    1.05   11.¦   28.09   12.¦    1.13   21.¦   17.17   29.¦    1.11   18.¦   28.55    7.¦    1.17   36.¦   16.59   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.50   22.¦   44.59   12.¦   46.13   12.¦ 1:03.30   16.¦ 1:04.41   15.¦ 1:33.37   13.¦ 1:34.54   13.¦ 1:51.54   14.¦

   15. Schlatter Jürg, Küttigen            67 Jürg Schlatter              1:52.57,9     10.08,6  (1183)  93       33.   ¦    15.16   17.¦    1.15   23.¦   29.25   24.¦    1.19   30.¦   16.11   10.¦    1.16   27.¦   30.17   21.¦    1.14   29.¦   16.41   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.31   19.¦   45.56   21.¦   47.15   23.¦ 1:03.27   15.¦ 1:04.44   16.¦ 1:35.01   16.¦ 1:36.16   15.¦ 1:52.57   15.¦

   16. Müller Thomas                       66 Gretzenbach                 1:53.10,7     10.21,4  (1172)  93       34.   ¦    14.09    2.¦    1.04   10.¦   33.05   52.¦    3.06   54.¦   14.45    2.¦    1.17   30.¦   28.18    3.¦    0.58    8.¦   16.24    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.13    2.¦   48.19   37.¦   51.25   42.¦ 1:06.11   31.¦ 1:07.29   32.¦ 1:35.47   21.¦ 1:36.46   17.¦ 1:53.10   16.¦

   17. Bättig René                         59 Gelfingen                   1:53.33,6     10.44,3  (1128)  93       35.   ¦    14.59   12.¦    1.17   24.¦   29.08   20.¦    1.22   34.¦   16.51   22.¦    1.25   41.¦   30.40   24.¦    1.19   38.¦   16.28    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.16   12.¦   45.25   17.¦   46.48   18.¦ 1:03.39   17.¦ 1:05.04   19.¦ 1:35.45   20.¦ 1:37.05   22.¦ 1:53.33   17.¦

   18. Quidort Marcel, Suhr                58 Triathlon Club Zofingen     1:53.41,9     10.52,6  (1176)  93       37.   ¦    15.26   19.¦    1.06   13.¦   29.23   23.¦    1.03    9.¦   17.15   27.¦    1.00    7.¦   30.43   25.¦    1.02   14.¦   16.40   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.33   20.¦   45.56   22.¦   47.00   19.¦ 1:04.16   22.¦ 1:05.16   20.¦ 1:35.59   25.¦ 1:37.01   20.¦ 1:53.41   18.¦

   19. Graf Werner                         65 Birsfelden                  1:53.53,3     11.04,0  (1150)  93       38.   ¦    15.35   22.¦    1.06   12.¦   29.17   21.¦    1.03   10.¦   16.39   19.¦    1.05   11.¦   31.08   33.¦    1.08   23.¦   16.48   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.41   21.¦   45.59   23.¦   47.02   20.¦ 1:03.42   18.¦ 1:04.47   17.¦ 1:35.56   22.¦ 1:37.04   21.¦ 1:53.53   19.¦

   20. Locher Urs                          62 Pfaffnau                    1:54.07,8     11.18,5  (1166)  93       39.   ¦    14.59   12.¦    1.00    8.¦   29.51   33.¦    1.12   20.¦   16.44   20.¦    1.02   10.¦   31.06   31.¦    0.54    5.¦   17.14   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.00    8.¦   45.52   19.¦   47.05   21.¦ 1:03.50   19.¦ 1:04.52   18.¦ 1:35.58   24.¦ 1:36.53   18.¦ 1:54.07   20.¦

   21. Jäger Ruedi                         63 Wolfwil                     1:54.23,9     11.34,6  (1158)  93       40.   ¦    16.34   37.¦    1.20   30.¦   27.28    3.¦    1.15   24.¦   17.38   30.¦    1.23   37.¦   29.23   12.¦    1.16   34.¦   18.02   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.54   36.¦   45.22   15.¦   46.38   15.¦ 1:04.17   23.¦ 1:05.40   24.¦ 1:35.04   17.¦ 1:36.21   16.¦ 1:54.23   21.¦

   22. Hirschi Christian, Rüschegg Heubach 60 Pesches Extrabike           1:54.29,7     11.40,4  (1155)  93       41.   ¦    15.59   28.¦    1.07   14.¦   28.57   18.¦    1.10   18.¦   17.01   26.¦    1.13   22.¦   30.29   22.¦    1.01   13.¦   17.29   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.06   27.¦   46.03   24.¦   47.14   22.¦ 1:04.15   21.¦ 1:05.29   22.¦ 1:35.58   23.¦ 1:36.59   19.¦ 1:54.29   22.¦

   23. Frey Benno, Wikon                   51 www.hofmann.ag.ch           1:54.48,5     11.59,2   (548)  93       42.   ¦    15.03   15.¦    1.23   36.¦   28.37   16.¦    1.42   48.¦   17.16   28.¦    1.36   46.¦   30.05   19.¦    1.29   44.¦   17.33   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.26   18.¦   45.03   13.¦   46.46   17.¦ 1:04.02   20.¦ 1:05.39   23.¦ 1:35.44   19.¦ 1:37.14   24.¦ 1:54.48   23.¦

   24. Zimmerli Mark                       56 Bottenwil                   1:55.02,7     12.13,4  (1199)  93       43.   ¦    16.13   33.¦    0.53    3.¦   29.27   25.¦    0.53    4.¦   17.01   25.¦    0.55    4.¦   31.21   36.¦    0.59   10.¦   17.16   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.07   28.¦   46.35   25.¦   47.28   25.¦ 1:04.30   24.¦ 1:05.25   21.¦ 1:36.46   26.¦ 1:37.46   25.¦ 1:55.02   24.¦

   25. Herrmann Hannes, Basel              62 Tria Basilea                1:55.16,0     12.26,7   (511)  93       45.   ¦    16.30   35.¦    1.31   45.¦   27.52    9.¦    1.28   39.¦   17.44   31.¦    1.29   42.¦   28.56    8.¦    1.33   45.¦   18.09   33.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.01   37.¦   45.54   20.¦   47.23   24.¦ 1:05.07   27.¦ 1:06.36   29.¦ 1:35.33   18.¦ 1:37.06   23.¦ 1:55.16   25.¦

   26. Cometta Reto                        65 Gurmels                     1:55.27,6     12.38,3  (1140)  93       46.   ¦    16.00   29.¦    1.24   38.¦   29.51   32.¦    1.26   38.¦   16.39   18.¦    1.11   19.¦   30.52   30.¦    1.16   33.¦   16.44   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.25   31.¦   47.16   29.¦   48.42   30.¦ 1:05.22   28.¦ 1:06.33   28.¦ 1:37.26   27.¦ 1:38.43   26.¦ 1:55.27   26.¦

   27. Bärlocher Lukas, Zürich             59 Tri Club UBS                1:56.29,2     13.39,9  (1126)  93       50.   ¦    15.20   18.¦    1.02    9.¦   30.49   38.¦    0.57    7.¦   16.30   14.¦    1.01    9.¦   33.04   46.¦    0.49    2.¦   16.53   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.22   15.¦   47.12   28.¦   48.09   27.¦ 1:04.40   25.¦ 1:05.41   25.¦ 1:38.45   31.¦ 1:39.35   30.¦ 1:56.29   27.¦

   28. Baptista Abel                       64 Aarburg                     1:56.45,5     13.56,2  (1124)  93       51.   ¦    15.28   21.¦    1.29   43.¦   29.41   29.¦    1.19   32.¦   16.52   23.¦    1.22   36.¦   32.11   38.¦    1.08   22.¦   17.11   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.57   25.¦   46.39   26.¦   47.58   26.¦ 1:04.51   26.¦ 1:06.14   26.¦ 1:38.25   30.¦ 1:39.33   29.¦ 1:56.45   28.¦

   29. Kuster Marcel                       66 Pratteln                    1:56.55,5     14.06,2  (1164)  93       52.   ¦    15.28   20.¦    0.52    2.¦   31.40   44.¦    0.53    3.¦   16.33   16.¦    0.51    2.¦   32.56   44.¦    0.57    7.¦   16.43   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.21   14.¦   48.01   36.¦   48.54   32.¦ 1:05.27   29.¦ 1:06.18   27.¦ 1:39.14   33.¦ 1:40.12   31.¦ 1:56.55   29.¦

   30. Geissbühler Andreas                 60 Boppelsen                   1:57.02,3     14.13,0  (1148)  93       54.   ¦    16.03   30.¦    1.22   35.¦   30.12   34.¦    1.19   31.¦   16.48   21.¦    1.12   20.¦   31.20   35.¦    0.59   11.¦   17.43   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.26   32.¦   47.38   33.¦   48.58   34.¦ 1:05.46   30.¦ 1:06.58   30.¦ 1:38.18   29.¦ 1:39.18   27.¦ 1:57.02   30.¦

   31. Hafen Jürg                          63 Zürich                      1:58.17,9     15.28,6   (526)  93       57.   ¦    16.30   36.¦    1.10   17.¦   29.18   22.¦    1.13   22.¦   18.06   33.¦    1.08   15.¦   30.46   29.¦    1.16   32.¦   18.47   41.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.41   34.¦   46.59   27.¦   48.13   28.¦ 1:06.19   32.¦ 1:07.28   31.¦ 1:38.14   28.¦ 1:39.30   28.¦ 1:58.17   31.¦

   32. Wipfli Pit                          64 Luzern                      1:58.24,2     15.34,9  (1196)  93       58.   ¦    16.42   38.¦    1.25   39.¦   29.48   30.¦    1.20   33.¦   18.08   34.¦    1.24   39.¦   30.44   26.¦    1.13   27.¦   17.36   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.07   40.¦   47.56   35.¦   49.16   36.¦ 1:07.25   36.¦ 1:08.49   37.¦ 1:39.34   36.¦ 1:40.47   35.¦ 1:58.24   32.¦

   33. Meier Beat                          64 Winznau                     1:58.54,3     16.05,0  (1168)  93       59.   ¦    16.16   34.¦    1.26   41.¦   29.38   27.¦    1.24   37.¦   17.49   32.¦    1.24   40.¦   31.07   32.¦    1.19   37.¦   18.27   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.43   35.¦   47.21   30.¦   48.46   31.¦ 1:06.36   33.¦ 1:08.00   33.¦ 1:39.07   32.¦ 1:40.27   32.¦ 1:58.54   33.¦

   34. Steinmann Daniel                    62 Uster                       1:59.05,6     16.16,3  (1191)  93       61.   ¦    16.51   40.¦    1.14   21.¦   29.30   26.¦    1.19   28.¦   18.33   38.¦    1.16   25.¦   30.46   28.¦    1.15   30.¦   18.18   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.05   39.¦   47.35   32.¦   48.54   33.¦ 1:07.28   37.¦ 1:08.45   36.¦ 1:39.31   35.¦ 1:40.47   34.¦ 1:59.05   34.¦

   35. Borer Nick, Solothurn               65 Team Bigi                   1:59.30,4     16.41,1  (1136)  93       63.   ¦    16.46   39.¦    1.18   28.¦   29.39   28.¦    1.23   35.¦   18.17   36.¦    1.18   33.¦   30.45   27.¦    1.17   35.¦   18.44   40.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.04   38.¦   47.43   34.¦   49.06   35.¦ 1:07.24   35.¦ 1:08.42   35.¦ 1:39.28   34.¦ 1:40.45   33.¦ 1:59.30   35.¦

   36. Bellini Thomas                      64 Löhningen                   1:59.47,7     16.58,4   (503)  93       64.   ¦    15.58   27.¦    0.59    7.¦   30.35   37.¦    1.05   12.¦   18.34   39.¦    0.57    5.¦   32.32   40.¦    0.50    3.¦   18.13   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.58   26.¦   47.33   31.¦   48.38   29.¦ 1:07.13   34.¦ 1:08.10   34.¦ 1:40.43   37.¦ 1:41.34   36.¦ 1:59.47   36.¦

   37. Fretz Martin                        62 Zofingen                    2:01.31,9     18.42,6   (542)  93       66.   ¦    17.37   42.¦    1.36   49.¦   30.18   35.¦    1.40   46.¦   18.11   35.¦    1.32   43.¦   30.40   23.¦    1.49   51.¦   18.05   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   19.13   42.¦   49.32   41.¦   51.12   41.¦ 1:09.23   40.¦ 1:10.56   40.¦ 1:41.36   38.¦ 1:43.26   38.¦ 2:01.31   37.¦

   38. Birrer André                        68 Muri                        2:02.01,8     19.12,5  (1132)  93       67.   ¦    18.12   46.¦    1.21   33.¦   29.50   31.¦    1.32   41.¦   19.11   44.¦    1.17   30.¦   30.14   20.¦    1.26   41.¦   18.55   43.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   19.33   44.¦   49.23   40.¦   50.55   39.¦ 1:10.07   41.¦ 1:11.25   41.¦ 1:41.39   39.¦ 1:43.06   37.¦ 2:02.01   38.¦

   39. Scirocco Antonio, Zofingen          63 Amici Della Bici            2:02.22,2     19.32,9  (1187)  93       69.   ¦    16.09   32.¦    1.14   22.¦   30.59   40.¦    1.16   26.¦   18.27   37.¦    1.16   25.¦   32.54   43.¦    1.09   25.¦   18.54   42.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.24   30.¦   48.24   38.¦   49.40   37.¦ 1:08.07   38.¦ 1:09.24   38.¦ 1:42.18   40.¦ 1:43.27   39.¦ 2:02.22   39.¦

   40. Schmid Roger                        63 Zürich                      2:03.00,0     20.10,7  (1184)  93       70.   ¦    16.08   31.¦    1.21   31.¦   31.33   43.¦    1.19   29.¦   18.45   40.¦    1.20   35.¦   33.00   45.¦    1.07   16.¦   18.25   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.29   33.¦   49.02   39.¦   50.21   38.¦ 1:09.06   39.¦ 1:10.27   39.¦ 1:43.27   41.¦ 1:44.34   40.¦ 2:03.00   40.¦

   41. Schüepp Daniel                      64 Stallikon                   2:03.56,9     21.07,6  (1186)  93       74.   ¦    18.18   48.¦    1.34   48.¦   31.01   41.¦    1.37   44.¦   18.46   41.¦    1.40   48.¦   31.30   37.¦    1.24   39.¦   18.02   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   19.53   46.¦   50.55   44.¦   52.33   44.¦ 1:11.19   43.¦ 1:13.00   43.¦ 1:44.30   42.¦ 1:45.54   42.¦ 2:03.56   41.¦

   42. Sägesser Daniel, Küngoldingen       60 Triathlon Club Zofingen     2:05.11,7     22.22,4  (1179)  93       75.   ¦    19.01   53.¦    1.21   32.¦   30.28   36.¦    1.10   17.¦   20.19   52.¦    1.07   14.¦   31.13   34.¦    1.07   19.¦   19.22   46.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.22   50.¦   50.50   43.¦   52.01   43.¦ 1:12.20   45.¦ 1:13.28   44.¦ 1:44.41   43.¦ 1:45.48   41.¦ 2:05.11   42.¦

   43. Zimmerli Walter                     59 Safenwil                    2:05.46,5     22.57,2  (1200)  93       78.   ¦    17.13   41.¦    0.56    4.¦   31.54   45.¦    0.56    6.¦   19.30   48.¦    1.00    8.¦   33.34   47.¦    1.07   18.¦   19.33   47.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   18.10   41.¦   50.04   42.¦   51.00   40.¦ 1:10.31   42.¦ 1:11.31   42.¦ 1:45.06   44.¦ 1:46.13   43.¦ 2:05.46   43.¦

   44. Reichmuth Sepp, Goldau              51 VC Jbach                    2:06.22,3     23.33,0  (1177)  93       79.   ¦    18.07   45.¦    1.22   34.¦   32.32   49.¦    1.33   43.¦   18.58   42.¦    1.12   21.¦   32.45   42.¦    1.14   28.¦   18.35   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   19.30   43.¦   52.02   47.¦   53.35   47.¦ 1:12.34   47.¦ 1:13.47   45.¦ 1:46.32   46.¦ 1:47.46   45.¦ 2:06.22   44.¦

   45. Berger Hanspeter, Olten             47 Triathlonclub Zofingen      2:06.55,9     24.06,6  (1131)  93       80.   ¦    18.59   52.¦    1.29   44.¦   30.58   39.¦    1.31   40.¦   19.22   46.¦    1.33   44.¦   32.16   39.¦    1.26   42.¦   19.17   45.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.29   52.¦   51.27   45.¦   52.59   45.¦ 1:12.21   46.¦ 1:13.55   46.¦ 1:46.11   45.¦ 1:47.38   44.¦ 2:06.55   45.¦

   46. Burri Paul, Luzern                  51 Tri Club Hergiswil          2:07.38,9     24.49,6   (541)  93       81.   ¦    18.20   49.¦    1.46   50.¦   31.28   42.¦    1.38   45.¦   19.03   43.¦    1.55   51.¦   32.43   41.¦    1.27   43.¦   19.15   44.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.07   48.¦   51.35   46.¦   53.14   46.¦ 1:12.17   44.¦ 1:14.12   47.¦ 1:46.55   47.¦ 1:48.23   46.¦ 2:07.38   46.¦

   47. Marolf Kurt, Bonstetten             57 Tri Team Limmattal          2:09.53,8     27.04,5  (1167)  93       82.   ¦    18.17   47.¦    1.54   53.¦   32.54   51.¦    1.40   47.¦   19.19   45.¦    1.38   47.¦   33.57   48.¦    1.39   49.¦   18.31   38.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.12   49.¦   53.06   51.¦   54.47   50.¦ 1:14.06   50.¦ 1:15.45   49.¦ 1:49.42   48.¦ 1:51.22   48.¦ 2:09.53   47.¦

   48. von Allmen Hans                     44 Spreitenbach                2:11.22,8     28.33,5  (1192)  93       83.   ¦    18.59   51.¦    1.33   47.¦   32.09   47.¦    1.32   42.¦   19.35   49.¦    1.35   45.¦   34.23   52.¦    1.24   40.¦   20.09   50.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.32   53.¦   52.41   49.¦   54.13   48.¦ 1:13.49   48.¦ 1:15.25   48.¦ 1:49.48   49.¦ 1:51.13   47.¦ 2:11.22   48.¦

   49. Waldner Peter                       65 Basel                       2:11.56,5     29.07,2  (1194)  93       84.   ¦    18.06   44.¦    1.32   46.¦   33.21   53.¦    1.49   50.¦   19.41   50.¦    1.48   49.¦   34.12   50.¦    1.36   47.¦   19.48   49.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   19.39   45.¦   53.01   50.¦   54.50   51.¦ 1:14.31   51.¦ 1:16.20   50.¦ 1:50.32   50.¦ 1:52.08   49.¦ 2:11.56   49.¦

   50. Montesi Raffaele, Rothrist          44 Satus Rothrist              2:12.01,2     29.11,9   (515)  93       85.   ¦    18.23   50.¦    2.02   54.¦   32.46   50.¦    1.42   48.¦   19.48   51.¦    1.52   50.¦   34.07   49.¦    1.36   48.¦   19.40   48.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.26   51.¦   53.12   52.¦   54.55   52.¦ 1:14.43   52.¦ 1:16.36   51.¦ 1:50.44   51.¦ 1:52.20   50.¦ 2:12.01   50.¦

   51. Burkhalter Daniel, Bellikon         62 GIGA-Team                   2:14.15,9     31.26,6   (543)  93       86.   ¦    17.48   43.¦    2.12   55.¦   32.04   46.¦    2.22   53.¦   19.29   47.¦    2.39   54.¦   34.36   53.¦    2.04   52.¦   20.57   51.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.01   47.¦   52.06   48.¦   54.28   49.¦ 1:13.58   49.¦ 1:16.37   52.¦ 1:51.13   52.¦ 1:53.18   51.¦ 2:14.15   51.¦

   52. Steiner Fritz, Schöftland           46 Veloclub Schöftland         2:19.39,3     36.50,0  (1190)  93       87.   ¦    19.17   54.¦    1.48   52.¦   34.10   54.¦    1.59   52.¦   20.23   53.¦    2.10   53.¦   36.51   54.¦    1.49   50.¦   21.08   52.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   21.05   54.¦   55.16   54.¦   57.16   54.¦ 1:17.39   53.¦ 1:19.50   53.¦ 1:56.41   53.¦ 1:58.30   52.¦ 2:19.39   52.¦

   53. Hauenstein Walter                   45 Spreitenbach                2:25.49,6     43.00,3  (1153)  93       88.   ¦    20.14   55.¦    1.46   51.¦   32.20   48.¦    1.54   51.¦   24.26   54.¦    2.04   52.¦   34.19   51.¦    2.05   53.¦   26.37   53.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   22.01   55.¦   54.21   53.¦   56.15   53.¦ 1:20.42   54.¦ 1:22.46   54.¦ 1:57.06   54.¦ 1:59.12   53.¦ 2:25.49   53.¦

  ---  Müller René                         55 Vordemwald                  1:34.14,9    vonBike2  (1171)  93             ¦    15.07   16.¦    1.17   26.¦   28.58   19.¦    1.15   25.¦   16.15   11.¦    1.23   38.¦   29.56   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.24   17.¦   45.22   16.¦   46.38   16.¦ 1:02.54   14.¦ 1:04.18   14.¦ 1:34.14   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Schmitter André                     68 Rothrist                      17.09,6    aufBike1   (546)  93             ¦    15.46   26.¦    1.23   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.09   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Wagner Josef, Rothrist              62 LSG Olten                        disq       -----  (1193)  93             ¦    15.21  ----¦    1.15  ----¦   28.51  ----¦    1.25  ----¦   16.37  ----¦    1.19  ----¦   30.12  ----¦    1.11  ----¦   16.45  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.36  ----¦   45.28  ----¦   46.53  ----¦ 1:03.30  ----¦ 1:04.50  ----¦ 1:35.02  ----¦ 1:36.13  ----¦ 1:52.58  ----¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.