(12) Swiss Duathlon Cup Männer AK 2

Intervall Duathlon Zofingen - (12) Swiss Duathlon Cup Männer AK 2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          Run1 ¦           W1 ¦        Bike1 ¦           W2 ¦         Run2 ¦           W3 ¦        Bike2 ¦           W4 ¦         Run3 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wahli Jean-Pierre, Bévilard         57 GS Matteray Bévilard sect   1:39.10,2       -----   (213)  91       47.   ¦    12.45    1.¦    0.59    7.¦   25.56    2.¦    0.57    7.¦   14.05    1.¦    1.02    8.¦   27.55    4.¦    0.55    7.¦   14.32    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   13.44    1.¦   39.41    1.¦   40.38    1.¦   54.44    1.¦   55.46    1.¦ 1:23.42    1.¦ 1:24.37    1.¦ 1:39.10    1.¦

    2. Grandchamp Jose                     58 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:40.23,2      1.13,0   (151)  91       57.   ¦    13.58    7.¦    1.03   11.¦   26.13    3.¦    0.59    8.¦   14.38    3.¦    0.57    5.¦   27.10    2.¦    0.51    4.¦   14.31    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.02    7.¦   41.15    3.¦   42.15    4.¦   56.53    3.¦   57.50    2.¦ 1:25.00    3.¦ 1:25.51    3.¦ 1:40.23    2.¦

    3. De Bellis Francois, Echichens       53 Rushteam                    1:40.38,7      1.28,5   (141)  91       60.   ¦    13.37    4.¦    1.17   19.¦   25.55    1.¦    1.03   13.¦   14.49    5.¦    1.24   18.¦   26.39    1.¦    1.03   11.¦   14.48    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.54    6.¦   40.50    2.¦   41.54    2.¦   56.44    2.¦   58.08    4.¦ 1:24.47    2.¦ 1:25.50    2.¦ 1:40.38    3.¦

    4. Ackermann Louis, Vessy              51 Tri Club Genève             1:42.07,7      2.57,5   (125)  91       65.   ¦    13.34    3.¦    0.45    1.¦   27.00    6.¦    0.48    3.¦   14.49    4.¦    1.07   12.¦   28.04    6.¦    0.56    8.¦   15.00    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.20    2.¦   41.21    4.¦   42.09    3.¦   56.59    4.¦   58.06    3.¦ 1:26.11    4.¦ 1:27.07    4.¦ 1:42.07    4.¦

    5. Meier Heinrich                      57 Dietikon                    1:42.21,2      3.11,0   (178)  91       70.   ¦    13.25    2.¦    1.07   12.¦   27.07    7.¦    1.06   14.¦   14.31    2.¦    1.31   20.¦   28.00    5.¦    1.02   10.¦   14.30    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.32    3.¦   41.39    7.¦   42.45    7.¦   57.17    5.¦   58.48    6.¦ 1:26.48    7.¦ 1:27.50    7.¦ 1:42.21    5.¦

    6. Weber Jean-Francois, Vionnaz        56 Tri Team New-Bike Bex       1:42.57,1      3.46,9   (214)  91       73.   ¦    13.48    5.¦    1.03   10.¦   26.29    4.¦    1.02   10.¦   15.28    9.¦    1.04   10.¦   27.33    3.¦    1.06   13.¦   15.18    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.52    5.¦   41.21    5.¦   42.24    6.¦   57.53    7.¦   58.57    7.¦ 1:26.31    6.¦ 1:27.38    6.¦ 1:42.57    6.¦

    7. Koutny Zdenek, Stein AG             58 Tria Basilea                1:43.05,9      3.55,7   (165)  91       75.   ¦    13.49    6.¦    1.00    8.¦   26.34    5.¦    1.00    9.¦   14.57    6.¦    1.03    9.¦   28.06    7.¦    1.06   12.¦   15.28    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.49    4.¦   41.23    6.¦   42.24    5.¦   57.21    6.¦   58.25    5.¦ 1:26.31    5.¦ 1:27.37    5.¦ 1:43.05    7.¦

    8. Poole Simon                         58 Wettingen                   1:46.45,2      7.35,0   (192)  91       93.   ¦    15.00   14.¦    0.48    2.¦   28.43   14.¦    0.46    1.¦   15.23    8.¦    0.54    3.¦   29.05   11.¦    0.45    1.¦   15.17    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.48   11.¦   44.32   15.¦   45.19   12.¦ 1:00.42   12.¦ 1:01.37   11.¦ 1:30.42   11.¦ 1:31.27   11.¦ 1:46.45    8.¦

    9. Bedon Gianni, Allschwil             54 Tri VC Allschwil            1:46.49,1      7.38,9   (149)  91       94.   ¦    14.52   12.¦    1.08   14.¦   27.10    8.¦    1.02   10.¦   16.16   15.¦    0.57    6.¦   28.06    8.¦    1.07   15.¦   16.07   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.01   12.¦   43.11    8.¦   44.14    8.¦ 1:00.30   10.¦ 1:01.27    9.¦ 1:29.34    8.¦ 1:30.41    8.¦ 1:46.49    9.¦

   10. Ledergerber Thomas                  56 Zuzwil                      1:47.23,5      8.13,3   (170)  91       97.   ¦    14.22    9.¦    0.50    4.¦   28.22   12.¦    0.49    4.¦   15.45   10.¦    0.55    4.¦   29.23   12.¦    0.51    5.¦   16.03   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.12    9.¦   43.34    9.¦   44.24    9.¦ 1:00.10    8.¦ 1:01.05    8.¦ 1:30.28    9.¦ 1:31.20    9.¦ 1:47.23   10.¦

   11. Niederhauser Ueli, Aarau            58 Tri Zofingen                1:48.28,6      9.18,4   (189)  91       101.  ¦    14.43   10.¦    0.56    6.¦   27.57    9.¦    0.56    6.¦   16.07   12.¦    0.58    7.¦   28.52    9.¦    0.52    6.¦   17.03   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.40   10.¦   43.38   10.¦   44.34   10.¦ 1:00.42   11.¦ 1:01.40   12.¦ 1:30.32   10.¦ 1:31.25   10.¦ 1:48.28   11.¦

   12. Meier Rene, Meyrin                  53 Triathlon Club Genève       1:48.56,9      9.46,7   (180)  91       104.  ¦    14.00    8.¦    1.02    9.¦   29.20   17.¦    1.02   10.¦   14.59    7.¦    1.10   13.¦   30.40   18.¦    1.01    9.¦   15.40    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.03    8.¦   44.23   12.¦   45.25   14.¦ 1:00.24    9.¦ 1:01.35   10.¦ 1:32.15   13.¦ 1:33.16   13.¦ 1:48.56   12.¦

   13. Schneider Bernhard, Ottenbach       58 Triathlon Club Säuliamt     1:49.34,4     10.24,2   (202)  91       107.  ¦    15.01   15.¦    1.16   18.¦   28.08   10.¦    1.08   17.¦   16.11   13.¦    1.16   16.¦   29.26   13.¦    1.07   14.¦   15.57   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.17   16.¦   44.26   13.¦   45.34   15.¦ 1:01.46   14.¦ 1:03.03   14.¦ 1:32.30   14.¦ 1:33.37   14.¦ 1:49.34   13.¦

   14. Bächler Harry, Altishofen           57 Tri Sursee                  1:49.35,5     10.25,3   (571)  91       108.  ¦    14.55   13.¦    1.08   15.¦   28.10   11.¦    1.07   15.¦   16.21   17.¦    1.13   15.¦   29.01   10.¦    1.09   16.¦   16.27   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.04   14.¦   44.14   11.¦   45.22   13.¦ 1:01.43   13.¦ 1:02.57   13.¦ 1:31.58   12.¦ 1:33.07   12.¦ 1:49.35   14.¦

   15. Michnac Ivan, Hochfelden            57 Impuls Tri Bülach           1:50.53,5     11.43,3   (184)  91       112.  ¦    14.51   11.¦    1.14   17.¦   29.31   18.¦    1.08   16.¦   15.54   11.¦    1.18   17.¦   29.56   16.¦    1.12   17.¦   15.46   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.06   15.¦   45.38   17.¦   46.46   16.¦ 1:02.40   16.¦ 1:03.58   17.¦ 1:33.55   18.¦ 1:35.07   17.¦ 1:50.53   15.¦

   16. Eckert Richard, Beringen            58 Tristar Schaffhausen        1:50.56,6     11.46,4   (569)  91       113.  ¦    15.59   19.¦    0.52    5.¦   29.06   16.¦    0.47    2.¦   16.14   14.¦    0.52    2.¦   29.40   15.¦    0.47    2.¦   16.35   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.52   19.¦   45.59   18.¦   46.46   17.¦ 1:03.01   17.¦ 1:03.53   16.¦ 1:33.33   15.¦ 1:34.20   15.¦ 1:50.56   16.¦

   17. Schulze Klaus, Balsthal             56 Tri Zofingen                1:52.05,5     12.55,3   (206)  91       116.  ¦    15.21   17.¦    1.10   16.¦   29.04   15.¦    1.12   19.¦   16.17   16.¦    1.11   14.¦   29.36   14.¦    1.13   18.¦   16.57   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.31   17.¦   45.36   16.¦   46.48   18.¦ 1:03.06   18.¦ 1:04.17   18.¦ 1:33.54   17.¦ 1:35.08   18.¦ 1:52.05   17.¦

   18. Lenhard Heinz, Thayngen             58 Tristar Schaffhausen        1:52.30,6     13.20,4   (171)  91       117.  ¦    15.13   16.¦    0.49    3.¦   28.24   13.¦    0.50    5.¦   17.12   19.¦    0.47    1.¦   30.17   17.¦    0.51    3.¦   18.04   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.03   13.¦   44.27   14.¦   45.17   11.¦ 1:02.30   15.¦ 1:03.17   15.¦ 1:33.34   16.¦ 1:34.25   16.¦ 1:52.30   18.¦

   19. Bienz Robert, Brittnau              58 Tri Club Zofingen           1:55.47,9     16.37,7   (133)  91       123.  ¦    15.30   18.¦    1.07   13.¦   30.29   19.¦    1.10   18.¦   16.56   18.¦    1.05   11.¦   30.46   19.¦    1.27   19.¦   17.14   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.37   18.¦   47.06   19.¦   48.17   19.¦ 1:05.14   19.¦ 1:06.19   19.¦ 1:37.06   19.¦ 1:38.33   19.¦ 1:55.47   19.¦

   20. Lüscher Heinz, Strengelbach         50 Triathlon Club Zofingen     2:12.00,4     32.50,2   (173)  91       133.  ¦    18.03   20.¦    1.22   20.¦   33.14   20.¦    1.37   20.¦   19.50   21.¦    1.31   21.¦   34.29   20.¦    1.30   20.¦   20.20   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   19.26   20.¦   52.40   20.¦   54.17   20.¦ 1:14.08   20.¦ 1:15.39   20.¦ 1:50.08   20.¦ 1:51.39   20.¦ 2:12.00   20.¦

   21. Schenker Walter                     54 Däniken                     2:14.28,6     35.18,4   (200)  91       135.  ¦    18.42   21.¦    1.33   21.¦   34.17   21.¦    1.50   21.¦   19.09   20.¦    1.30   19.¦   36.00   21.¦    1.56   21.¦   19.28   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.15   21.¦   54.33   21.¦   56.23   21.¦ 1:15.32   21.¦ 1:17.02   21.¦ 1:53.02   21.¦ 1:54.59   21.¦ 2:14.28   21.¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.