(11) Swiss Duathlon Cup Männer AK 1

Intervall Duathlon Zofingen - (11) Swiss Duathlon Cup Männer AK 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          Run1 ¦           W1 ¦        Bike1 ¦           W2 ¦         Run2 ¦           W3 ¦        Bike2 ¦           W4 ¦         Run3 ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schertenleib Bruno, Rütihof         66 Team Python/Marka-Sport B   1:33.47,3       -----   (201)  91       22.   ¦    12.32    1.¦    0.40    1.¦   25.12    4.¦    0.41    1.¦   13.36    1.¦    0.43    3.¦   25.54    2.¦    0.36    1.¦   13.51    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   13.13    1.¦   38.25    2.¦   39.06    1.¦   52.42    1.¦   53.25    1.¦ 1:19.20    2.¦ 1:19.56    1.¦ 1:33.47    1.¦

    2. Walser Reto, Forch                  65 www.crespo.ch / trizo       1:34.31,1      0.43,8   (566)  91       25.   ¦    12.44    2.¦    0.47   10.¦   24.46    1.¦    0.49   10.¦   13.46    2.¦    0.42    2.¦   25.39    1.¦    0.47    8.¦   14.27    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   13.32    2.¦   38.18    1.¦   39.08    2.¦   52.54    2.¦   53.37    2.¦ 1:19.17    1.¦ 1:20.04    2.¦ 1:34.31    2.¦

    3. Desoza Patrick                      61 F-Saint Aignan              1:36.33,0      2.45,7    (28)  91       34.   ¦    13.01    4.¦    0.42    2.¦   25.38    7.¦    0.46    5.¦   14.01    5.¦    0.39    1.¦   27.12   10.¦    0.43    4.¦   13.47    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   13.43    4.¦   39.22    3.¦   40.08    3.¦   54.10    3.¦   54.49    3.¦ 1:22.02    3.¦ 1:22.45    3.¦ 1:36.33    3.¦

    4. Hausammann Erich, Hauptikon         63 TV Hausen a.A.              1:37.20,9      3.33,6   (155)  91       37.   ¦    13.32   13.¦    0.44    6.¦   25.08    3.¦    0.44    4.¦   14.19    9.¦    0.45    6.¦   27.00    8.¦    0.43    3.¦   14.21    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.17   10.¦   39.25    5.¦   40.10    4.¦   54.30    5.¦   55.16    5.¦ 1:22.16    5.¦ 1:22.59    4.¦ 1:37.20    4.¦

    5. Hafner Andreas, Buch am Irchel      ?? Finishers Winterthur        1:37.55,1      4.07,8   (572)  91       41.   ¦    13.32   11.¦    0.46    8.¦   25.04    2.¦    0.50   11.¦   14.16    8.¦    0.47    7.¦   26.54    6.¦    0.47   11.¦   14.54   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.18   11.¦   39.23    4.¦   40.13    5.¦   54.30    6.¦   55.18    6.¦ 1:22.12    4.¦ 1:23.00    5.¦ 1:37.55    5.¦

    6. Haener Markus                       ?? Büsserach                   1:38.37,4      4.50,1   (555)  91       43.   ¦    12.48    3.¦    0.52   15.¦   25.52   10.¦    0.49    9.¦   13.50    3.¦    0.55   16.¦   27.14   11.¦    0.47    9.¦   15.26   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   13.40    3.¦   39.33    7.¦   40.23    6.¦   54.13    4.¦   55.08    4.¦ 1:22.23    7.¦ 1:23.10    6.¦ 1:38.37    6.¦

    7. Ivanov Michel, Genève               68 Cycle Performance           1:38.57,0      5.09,7   (161)  91       46.   ¦    13.03    5.¦    0.50   13.¦   25.45    9.¦    1.04   25.¦   14.36   12.¦    0.52   13.¦   27.24   12.¦    0.54   16.¦   14.25    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   13.53    5.¦   39.39    9.¦   40.44    9.¦   55.20    9.¦   56.12    9.¦ 1:23.37    8.¦ 1:24.31    8.¦ 1:38.57    7.¦

    8. Russo Dario, Koblenz                64 Marka Sport Team Baden      1:39.21,0      5.33,7   (197)  91       48.   ¦    13.06    6.¦    0.50   13.¦   25.33    6.¦    0.59   16.¦   14.16    7.¦    0.51   11.¦   26.44    4.¦    0.49   12.¦   16.09   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   13.56    6.¦   39.30    6.¦   40.29    8.¦   54.46    7.¦   55.37    7.¦ 1:22.22    6.¦ 1:23.11    7.¦ 1:39.21    8.¦

    9. Wyss Andreas, Oberdiessbach         65 Team Giant                  1:39.34,4      5.47,1   (220)  91       50.   ¦    13.10    7.¦    0.57   18.¦   26.19   14.¦    1.03   24.¦   13.59    4.¦    0.56   17.¦   28.02   22.¦    1.01   22.¦   14.03    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.08    8.¦   40.28   10.¦   41.31   10.¦   55.31   10.¦   56.27   10.¦ 1:24.29   10.¦ 1:25.31   12.¦ 1:39.34    9.¦

   10. Lüscher Rolf, Hütten                65 velo-reichmuth.ch/buri sp   1:39.41,6      5.54,3   (174)  91       51.   ¦    13.11    8.¦    0.46    7.¦   25.41    8.¦    0.47    6.¦   14.25   10.¦    0.54   14.¦   27.57   21.¦    0.49   13.¦   15.07   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   13.57    7.¦   39.39    8.¦   40.26    7.¦   54.52    8.¦   55.46    8.¦ 1:23.44    9.¦ 1:24.34    9.¦ 1:39.41   10.¦

   11. Widmer Rainer, Menziken             65 LG Homberg                  1:39.55,1      6.07,8   (216)  91       53.   ¦    13.14    9.¦    0.57   19.¦   26.26   15.¦    1.06   27.¦   14.14    6.¦    1.06   22.¦   27.39   15.¦    0.57   18.¦   14.13    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.12    9.¦   40.38   11.¦   41.44   13.¦   55.59   11.¦   57.05   11.¦ 1:24.44   14.¦ 1:25.42   14.¦ 1:39.55   11.¦

   12. Stam Ronald                         62 Ebmatingen                  1:39.58,6      6.11,3   (207)  91       54.   ¦    13.32   12.¦    0.46    9.¦   26.27   16.¦    0.52   12.¦   15.04   17.¦    0.51   12.¦   27.07    9.¦    0.46    7.¦   14.29    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.19   12.¦   40.47   12.¦   41.39   11.¦   56.43   13.¦   57.35   13.¦ 1:24.42   11.¦ 1:25.29   11.¦ 1:39.58   12.¦

   13. Abplanalp Michael, Bern             64 Schaller                    1:40.16,1      6.28,8   (501)  91       55.   ¦    14.00   17.¦    0.43    4.¦   26.12   13.¦    0.47    7.¦   14.43   13.¦    0.48    8.¦   27.33   14.¦    0.44    5.¦   14.41    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.43   15.¦   40.56   13.¦   41.44   12.¦   56.27   12.¦   57.16   12.¦ 1:24.49   15.¦ 1:25.34   13.¦ 1:40.16   13.¦

   14. Krähenbühl Andreas, Hombrechtikon   66 Tri Team LC Meilen          1:40.18,7      6.31,4   (167)  91       56.   ¦    13.40   14.¦    0.42    3.¦   27.05   18.¦    0.41    2.¦   14.53   14.¦    0.44    5.¦   26.56    7.¦    0.37    2.¦   14.57   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.23   13.¦   41.28   16.¦   42.09   15.¦   57.02   14.¦   57.47   14.¦ 1:24.44   13.¦ 1:25.21   10.¦ 1:40.18   14.¦

   15. Wyss Eric, St. Moritz               66 Triathlon Club Solothurn    1:42.15,7      8.28,4   (221)  91       67.   ¦    13.44   15.¦    1.08   28.¦   27.11   21.¦    1.01   21.¦   14.26   11.¦    1.06   26.¦   27.47   19.¦    1.00   21.¦   14.48   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.52   16.¦   42.04   19.¦   43.05   21.¦   57.32   16.¦   58.39   17.¦ 1:26.26   18.¦ 1:27.27   19.¦ 1:42.15   15.¦

   16. Matter Roland, Gippingen            66 VC Gippingen                1:42.18,3      8.31,0   (176)  91       68.   ¦    14.45   20.¦    1.03   22.¦   25.23    5.¦    0.59   18.¦   15.28   21.¦    1.05   21.¦   25.58    3.¦    0.59   20.¦   16.35   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.49   22.¦   41.12   15.¦   42.12   16.¦   57.40   18.¦   58.45   19.¦ 1:24.43   12.¦ 1:25.42   15.¦ 1:42.18   16.¦

   17. Kandel Michel, Rüthi SG             65 Tri Top Team Rheintal       1:42.19,6      8.32,3   (164)  91       69.   ¦    14.04   18.¦    0.49   12.¦   27.06   20.¦    0.48    8.¦   14.54   15.¦    0.50   10.¦   27.46   18.¦    0.47   10.¦   15.11   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.54   17.¦   42.00   18.¦   42.48   18.¦   57.43   19.¦   58.33   16.¦ 1:26.20   17.¦ 1:27.08   16.¦ 1:42.19   17.¦

   18. Müntener Thomas, Gibswil-Ried       67 SC Diemberg                 1:42.43,8      8.56,5   (188)  91       72.   ¦    13.49   16.¦    1.05   23.¦   26.04   11.¦    1.01   20.¦   15.23   19.¦    1.06   27.¦   27.48   20.¦    1.03   24.¦   15.20   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.55   18.¦   40.59   14.¦   42.01   14.¦   57.24   15.¦   58.31   15.¦ 1:26.19   16.¦ 1:27.22   17.¦ 1:42.43   18.¦

   19. Arm Pierre                          60 Ins                         1:43.19,6      9.32,3   (130)  91       77.   ¦    13.24   10.¦    1.07   27.¦   27.05   19.¦    1.02   22.¦   14.58   16.¦    1.06   24.¦   27.44   17.¦    1.07   28.¦   15.42   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   14.32   14.¦   41.37   17.¦   42.39   17.¦   57.38   17.¦   58.44   18.¦ 1:26.29   19.¦ 1:27.36   20.¦ 1:43.19   19.¦

   20. Krähenbühl Ernst, Burgdorf          60 Run+Bike Team Gürbetal      1:43.23,3      9.36,0   (168)  91       78.   ¦    14.53   24.¦    0.43    5.¦   26.34   17.¦    0.43    3.¦   15.27   20.¦    0.44    4.¦   27.31   13.¦    0.45    6.¦   15.59   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.37   20.¦   42.11   20.¦   42.54   19.¦   58.22   20.¦   59.06   20.¦ 1:26.38   20.¦ 1:27.23   18.¦ 1:43.23   20.¦

   21. Merz Hans, Speicher                 61 LG Speicher                 1:44.09,4     10.22,1   (182)  91       81.   ¦    14.06   19.¦    1.02   21.¦   27.22   23.¦    1.03   23.¦   15.20   18.¦    1.01   18.¦   27.44   16.¦    0.56   17.¦   15.31   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.09   19.¦   42.32   22.¦   43.35   22.¦   58.56   21.¦   59.57   21.¦ 1:27.41   22.¦ 1:28.37   22.¦ 1:44.09   21.¦

   22. Meier Silvan, Würenlingen           67 Triclub Baden               1:45.52,1     12.04,8   (181)  91       89.   ¦    15.04   25.¦    0.57   17.¦   26.11   12.¦    0.52   13.¦   16.42   27.¦    0.55   15.¦   26.52    5.¦    0.52   14.¦   17.23   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.01   24.¦   42.12   21.¦   43.05   20.¦   59.47   22.¦ 1:00.43   22.¦ 1:27.35   21.¦ 1:28.28   21.¦ 1:45.52   22.¦

   23. Canton Jose, Gland                  62 CNN Tri Nyon                1:47.05,5     13.18,2   (138)  91       96.   ¦    14.51   21.¦    0.48   11.¦   28.33   27.¦    0.53   14.¦   15.33   22.¦    0.50    9.¦   28.54   25.¦    0.54   15.¦   15.46   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.39   21.¦   44.13   25.¦   45.07   25.¦ 1:00.40   23.¦ 1:01.30   23.¦ 1:30.25   23.¦ 1:31.19   23.¦ 1:47.05   23.¦

   24. Wolf Uwe, D-Stuttgart               64 Tri Club Zofingen           1:47.57,0     14.09,7   (218)  91       99.   ¦    14.53   23.¦    1.11   29.¦   27.37   24.¦    0.59   16.¦   16.16   24.¦    1.10   29.¦   28.25   23.¦    1.12   30.¦   16.11   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.05   25.¦   43.42   24.¦   44.41   23.¦ 1:00.57   24.¦ 1:02.07   24.¦ 1:30.33   24.¦ 1:31.46   24.¦ 1:47.57   24.¦

   25. Vogt Daniel, Ittigen                65 Team Schaller               1:50.08,2     16.20,9   (528)  91       110.  ¦    15.09   26.¦    1.18   32.¦   27.13   22.¦    1.09   30.¦   16.35   26.¦    1.06   24.¦   29.11   26.¦    1.07   27.¦   17.16   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.27   28.¦   43.40   23.¦   44.50   24.¦ 1:01.26   25.¦ 1:02.32   25.¦ 1:31.44   25.¦ 1:32.51   25.¦ 1:50.08   25.¦

   26. Pellarin François, La Rippe         61 CNN Tri Nyon                1:50.41,7     16.54,4   (517)  91       111.  ¦    14.52   22.¦    1.00   20.¦   28.36   28.¦    0.59   15.¦   16.19   25.¦    1.01   19.¦   29.47   29.¦    1.03   25.¦   17.02   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   15.52   23.¦   44.28   26.¦   45.27   26.¦ 1:01.46   26.¦ 1:02.48   26.¦ 1:32.35   26.¦ 1:33.39   26.¦ 1:50.41   26.¦

   27. Decorvet Herbert, Courtaman         66 TV Bösingen                 1:51.10,2     17.22,9   (142)  91       114.  ¦    15.14   28.¦    1.12   30.¦   29.19   29.¦    1.06   26.¦   16.09   23.¦    1.06   22.¦   29.45   28.¦    0.58   19.¦   16.18   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.26   27.¦   45.46   28.¦   46.52   28.¦ 1:03.01   27.¦ 1:04.07   27.¦ 1:33.53   28.¦ 1:34.51   27.¦ 1:51.10   27.¦

   28. Zubler Robert, Berikon              61 Tri Team Limmattal          1:52.01,8     18.14,5   (554)  91       115.  ¦    15.11   27.¦    1.07   26.¦   28.10   26.¦    1.07   29.¦   17.28   28.¦    1.10   28.¦   29.36   27.¦    1.04   26.¦   17.05   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   16.18   26.¦   44.29   27.¦   45.37   27.¦ 1:03.05   28.¦ 1:04.15   28.¦ 1:33.51   27.¦ 1:34.56   28.¦ 1:52.01   28.¦

   29. Hollenstein Andreas, Aesch          65 Tria Basilea / Wildcats     1:55.38,7     21.51,4   (157)  91       122.  ¦    16.42   32.¦    1.06   25.¦   28.02   25.¦    1.06   28.¦   18.39   32.¦    1.12   31.¦   28.48   24.¦    1.02   23.¦   18.57   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.49   32.¦   45.52   29.¦   46.59   29.¦ 1:05.38   29.¦ 1:06.50   29.¦ 1:35.39   29.¦ 1:36.41   29.¦ 1:55.38   29.¦

   30. Eggler Jürg                         61 Neyruz FR                   2:00.37,6     26.50,3   (144)  91       127.  ¦    16.25   30.¦    0.55   16.¦   30.31   30.¦    1.01   19.¦   17.55   29.¦    1.04   20.¦   32.14   30.¦    1.07   29.¦   19.21   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.21   30.¦   47.52   30.¦   48.53   30.¦ 1:06.48   30.¦ 1:07.53   30.¦ 1:40.08   30.¦ 1:41.16   30.¦ 2:00.37   30.¦

   31. Gebauer Martin                      67 Zuerich                     2:02.30,0     28.42,7   (147)  91       129.  ¦    16.30   31.¦    1.14   31.¦   31.12   32.¦    1.21   32.¦   18.11   30.¦    1.18   32.¦   32.21   31.¦    1.19   31.¦   18.59   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.44   31.¦   48.57   32.¦   50.18   32.¦ 1:08.30   32.¦ 1:09.48   32.¦ 1:42.10   32.¦ 1:43.30   32.¦ 2:02.30   31.¦

   32. Betts David, Ebmatingen             65 Free Radicals               2:04.43,2     30.55,9   (132)  91       131.  ¦    16.05   29.¦    1.06   24.¦   30.53   31.¦    1.20   31.¦   18.20   31.¦    1.11   30.¦   32.35   32.¦    1.30   32.¦   21.38   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   17.11   29.¦   48.05   31.¦   49.25   31.¦ 1:07.46   31.¦ 1:08.58   31.¦ 1:41.33   31.¦ 1:43.04   31.¦ 2:04.43   32.¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.