Intervall Duathlon Zofingen - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦          Run1 ¦           W1 ¦        Bike1 ¦           W2 ¦         Run2 ¦           W3 ¦        Bike2 ¦           W4 ¦         Run3 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
31          43. Zimmerli Walter                     59 Safenwil                    2:05.46,5     22.57,2  (1200)   ¦    17.13   41.¦    0.56    4.¦   31.54   45.¦    0.56    6.¦   19.30   48.¦    1.00    8.¦   33.34   47.¦    1.07   18.¦   19.33   47.¦

74           1. Dallenbach Alexandre                91 Saillon                       14.05,9       -----  (2181)   ¦     3.14    2.¦    0.36    1.¦    5.59    3.¦    0.42    6.¦    3.32    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

10          21. Wild Ruedi, Samstagern              82 Tri Team Aqua Nova-Zofing   1:33.25,5      7.07,0    (16)   ¦    12.10   16.¦    0.39    9.¦   25.20   37.¦    0.41   13.¦   13.22   18.¦    0.44   21.¦   26.22   27.¦    0.40   10.¦   13.24   14.¦

13           6. von Rotz Alois, Sarnen              46 Triclub Hergiswil           2:00.46,7     14.19,0   (211)   ¦    16.37    6.¦    1.22    8.¦   30.46    6.¦    1.22    7.¦   18.18    7.¦    1.26    8.¦   31.07    5.¦    1.13    6.¦   18.32    5.¦

10         ---  Chalverat Richard, Satigny          69 CNN Tri Nyon                     disq       -----    (24)   ¦    12.12  ----¦    0.44  ----¦   25.11  ----¦    0.46  ----¦   13.04  ----¦    0.46  ----¦   26.33  ----¦    0.41  ----¦   13.16  ----¦

13           8. Annen Kurt, Schaffhausen            42 Tristar Schaffhausen        2:06.37,3     20.09,6   (129)   ¦    15.44    5.¦    1.05    6.¦   33.54   10.¦    1.12    5.¦   17.44    5.¦    1.23    7.¦   35.38   10.¦    1.09    5.¦   18.45    7.¦

86          10. Hilger Julia, Schaffhausen          87 Tristar Schaffhausen          29.20,3      3.17,1  (2116)   ¦     3.55   13.¦    0.45    8.¦    6.30   11.¦    0.49   11.¦    4.41    9.¦    0.44    3.¦    6.38    8.¦    0.50   12.¦    4.23    9.¦

84           6. Hilger Verena, Schaffhausen         90 Tristar Schaffhausen          17.57,9      3.07,9  (2164)   ¦     4.10    5.¦    0.52    7.¦    7.06    8.¦    0.53    9.¦    4.56    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

13           2. Schaad Max, Schaffhausen            48 Tri-Star Schaffhausen       1:48.34,8      2.07,1   (199)   ¦    15.10    2.¦    0.48    1.¦   28.13    2.¦    0.51    1.¦   16.04    2.¦    0.48    1.¦   29.24    2.¦    0.58    3.¦   16.14    2.¦

76          11. Sepan Simon, Schaffhausen           86 TriStar/Redy Sport Team       24.53,2      2.44,4  (2235)   ¦     2.58    6.¦    0.45   18.¦    5.38   13.¦    0.39   12.¦    3.48   10.¦    0.43   10.¦    6.03   17.¦    0.38   10.¦    3.37   10.¦

30          13. Soyka Jan, Schaffhausen             76 TV Oerlikon                 1:49.22,0      9.44,0  (1189)   ¦    15.23   18.¦    1.12   19.¦   28.07   16.¦    1.04   16.¦   16.29   16.¦    1.15   18.¦   28.33    9.¦    1.03   14.¦   16.10   11.¦

10          19. Sutz Andi, Schaffhausen             81 Tristar Redy Sport          1:33.06,5      6.48,0    (29)   ¦    12.33   24.¦    0.43   23.¦   24.47   23.¦    0.46   23.¦   13.11   15.¦    0.44   22.¦   25.45   16.¦    0.43   19.¦   13.51   24.¦

75          13. Viera Lorenzo                       89 Schlieren                     27.22,3      2.30,7  (2158)   ¦     3.26   15.¦    0.46   12.¦    6.24   19.¦    0.48   17.¦    4.06    8.¦    0.52   15.¦    6.14   12.¦    0.42    4.¦    4.00   12.¦

31          52. Steiner Fritz, Schöftland           46 Veloclub Schöftland         2:19.39,3     36.50,0  (1190)   ¦    19.17   54.¦    1.48   52.¦   34.10   54.¦    1.59   52.¦   20.23   53.¦    2.10   53.¦   36.51   54.¦    1.49   50.¦   21.08   52.¦

10          14. Hubacher Christoph, Schönbühl-Urten 74 Triathlon Club Zofingen     1:32.06,8      5.48,3     (6)   ¦    12.03   11.¦    0.38    5.¦   25.13   35.¦    0.39    6.¦   13.02   12.¦    0.39    5.¦   26.16   24.¦    0.40    9.¦   12.53    7.¦

61           5. Affentranger Trix                   56 Schötz                      1:21.57,3     11.39,2  (1206)   ¦    19.56    6.¦    2.03    6.¦   36.03    5.¦    2.11    6.¦   21.42    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

10          13. Mauch Christoph, Sempach Stadt      71 ewz power team              1:32.03,2      5.44,7     (4)   ¦    12.09   15.¦    0.38    6.¦   23.47    2.¦    0.40    7.¦   13.41   25.¦    0.40   10.¦   26.03   22.¦    0.42   13.¦   13.39   20.¦

74          14. Wohlwend Patrik, Sennwald           90 Tri Top Team Rheintal         16.42,2      2.36,3  (2178)   ¦     3.44   13.¦    0.43    5.¦    7.07   19.¦    0.57   20.¦    4.09    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

51           4. Theytaz Stéphane, Sion              68 Tri Club Valais             1:01.40,7      3.05,7  (1264)   ¦    15.06    5.¦    1.06    9.¦   28.26    4.¦    1.21   13.¦   15.40    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

31          35. Borer Nick, Solothurn               65 Team Bigi                   1:59.30,4     16.41,1  (1136)   ¦    16.46   39.¦    1.18   28.¦   29.39   28.¦    1.23   35.¦   18.17   36.¦    1.18   33.¦   30.45   27.¦    1.17   35.¦   18.44   40.¦

50          26. Lüthi Christoph                     70 Solothurn                   1:17.28,0     21.17,7   (628)   ¦    20.10   28.¦    1.51   26.¦   32.03   22.¦    1.44   26.¦   21.38   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

83           1. Schläpfer Andrina, Solothurn        93 LZ Biberist                    9.01,2       -----  (2230)   ¦     1.46    1.¦    0.42    1.¦    3.47    4.¦    0.39    1.¦    2.05    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

86           5. Thalmann Simone, Solothurn          87 Uebelhardt-Iavag Tri Team     27.21,2      1.18,0  (2130)   ¦     3.28    3.¦    0.42    3.¦    6.11    7.¦    0.43    4.¦    4.15    3.¦    0.45    6.¦    6.35    7.¦    0.41    3.¦    3.56    2.¦

11          21. Merz Hans, Speicher                 61 LG Speicher                 1:44.09,4     10.22,1   (182)   ¦    14.06   19.¦    1.02   21.¦   27.22   23.¦    1.03   23.¦   15.20   18.¦    1.01   18.¦   27.44   16.¦    0.56   17.¦   15.31   17.¦

41           5. Perret Elsbeth, Spiez               51 SG Spiezathlon              2:15.52,9     16.21,4   (518)   ¦    18.55    6.¦    1.26    2.¦   33.46    6.¦    1.24    3.¦   20.31    5.¦    1.23    3.¦   36.03    6.¦    1.27    5.¦   20.53    5.¦

31          53. Hauenstein Walter                   45 Spreitenbach                2:25.49,6     43.00,3  (1153)   ¦    20.14   55.¦    1.46   51.¦   32.20   48.¦    1.54   51.¦   24.26   54.¦    2.04   52.¦   34.19   51.¦    2.05   53.¦   26.37   53.¦

31          48. von Allmen Hans                     44 Spreitenbach                2:11.22,8     28.33,5  (1192)   ¦    18.59   51.¦    1.33   47.¦   32.09   47.¦    1.32   42.¦   19.35   49.¦    1.35   45.¦   34.23   52.¦    1.24   40.¦   20.09   50.¦

30           2. Cermak Jan                          78 St. Gallen                  1:41.44,4      2.06,4  (1138)   ¦    13.40    2.¦    0.56    4.¦   26.45    1.¦    0.54    2.¦   15.06    3.¦    0.59    4.¦   27.13    1.¦    0.50    1.¦   15.18    4.¦

11          15. Wyss Eric, St. Moritz               66 Triathlon Club Solothurn    1:42.15,7      8.28,4   (221)   ¦    13.44   15.¦    1.08   28.¦   27.11   21.¦    1.01   21.¦   14.26   11.¦    1.06   26.¦   27.47   19.¦    1.00   21.¦   14.48   10.¦

51          17. Nietlispach Pius, St. Ursen         64 Nietlispach & Co.           1:09.35,9     11.00,9   (643)   ¦    16.46   18.¦    1.03    7.¦   32.34   20.¦    1.21   12.¦   17.50   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

20           9. Becker Sandra, Stäfa                76 TG Hütten                   1:47.47,9      8.48,8     (8)   ¦    14.40    8.¦    0.47    4.¦   28.17   12.¦    0.49    6.¦   15.54   12.¦    1.02   14.¦   29.49   11.¦    0.47    5.¦   15.40    6.¦

75          14. Schütz Laurent                      89 Stäfa                         27.28,4      2.36,8  (2154)   ¦     3.22   10.¦    0.46   14.¦    6.14   15.¦    0.52   21.¦    4.12   15.¦    0.48   11.¦    6.25   15.¦    0.49   17.¦    3.57    9.¦

61           6. Haberstich Elisabeth                55 Staffelbach                 1:23.07,0     12.48,9  (1211)   ¦    19.33    5.¦    1.42    5.¦   39.55    6.¦    1.27    3.¦   20.28    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

31          41. Schüepp Daniel                      64 Stallikon                   2:03.56,9     21.07,6  (1186)   ¦    18.18   48.¦    1.34   48.¦   31.01   41.¦    1.37   44.¦   18.46   41.¦    1.40   48.¦   31.30   37.¦    1.24   39.¦   18.02   30.¦

101          4. Bögli Daniel                        71 Steffisburg                 1:24.19,9     22.59,7  (1003)   ¦    15.50    3.¦    1.08    2.¦   45.28    4.¦    1.53    4.¦   19.58    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

12           7. Koutny Zdenek, Stein AG             58 Tria Basilea                1:43.05,9      3.55,7   (165)   ¦    13.49    6.¦    1.00    8.¦   26.34    5.¦    1.00    9.¦   14.57    6.¦    1.03    9.¦   28.06    7.¦    1.06   12.¦   15.28    8.¦

10          24. Schelling Sven, Steinerberg/SZ      83 Saeco-Asics-Wheeler Team    1:34.57,2      8.38,7    (14)   ¦    12.20   23.¦    0.45   27.¦   24.57   28.¦    0.50   39.¦   13.30   21.¦    0.43   19.¦   25.30   10.¦    0.45   25.¦   15.34   49.¦

84           1. Schärer Céline, Steinhausen         90 Tri Schärer                   14.50,0       -----  (2174)   ¦     3.15    1.¦    0.46    2.¦    6.06    1.¦    0.44    2.¦    3.57    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

75           1. Schärer Philippe, Steinhausen       88 Tri Schärer                   24.51,6       -----  (2142)   ¦     3.04    1.¦    0.42    4.¦    5.39    2.¦    0.41    2.¦    3.44    1.¦    0.45    4.¦    5.49    3.¦    0.42    5.¦    3.42    3.¦

86           3. Schärer Steffi, Steinhausen         86 Saeco-Asics-Wheeler-Team      26.32,1      0.28,9  (2108)   ¦     3.28    4.¦    0.43    4.¦    5.38    2.¦    0.44    5.¦    4.26    5.¦    0.47   11.¦    5.55    2.¦    0.44    5.¦    4.03    3.¦

40           2. Krebs Franziska                     81 Stocken                     1:56.20,9      2.04,4  (1116)   ¦    15.59    1.¦    1.09    2.¦   28.51    2.¦    1.11    7.¦   17.19    2.¦    1.16    9.¦   31.12    4.¦    1.10    8.¦   18.10    4.¦

51          21. Folch Juan                          66 Strengelbach                1:13.16,8     14.41,8  (1233)   ¦    17.20   20.¦    1.07   10.¦   34.04   25.¦    1.02    8.¦   19.41   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

10          69. Germann Rico, Strengelbach          71 Weishaupt Cycles Team       1:49.39,8     23.21,3   (148)   ¦    13.57   56.¦    1.06   73.¦   29.11   74.¦    1.00   60.¦   16.02   66.¦    1.04   64.¦   30.07   72.¦    1.03   65.¦   16.05   60.¦

12          20. Lüscher Heinz, Strengelbach         50 Triathlon Club Zofingen     2:12.00,4     32.50,2   (173)   ¦    18.03   20.¦    1.22   20.¦   33.14   20.¦    1.37   20.¦   19.50   21.¦    1.31   21.¦   34.29   20.¦    1.30   20.¦   20.20   21.¦

69           3. Moser Roland, Strengelbach          ?? Team St.Ueli 1              1:18.40,6     14.07,8  (1203)   ¦    19.39    3.¦    1.03    4.¦   36.06    3.¦    0.55    3.¦   20.56    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

69           5. Moser Therese+Moser V., Strengelbac ?? Waldhexen 1                 1:30.56,7     26.23,9  (1204)   ¦    22.56    4.¦    1.15    5.¦   40.56    5.¦    1.05    5.¦   24.43    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

10          52. Weilenmann Felix, Studen            73 Tri Seeland                 1:43.52,0     17.33,5   (215)   ¦    14.48   71.¦    0.57   54.¦   26.28   51.¦    0.59   54.¦   15.52   64.¦    1.02   57.¦   27.01   42.¦    0.55   48.¦   15.48   52.¦

10          39. Deriaz Cédric, Suchy                74 Tri Lache Hat               1:38.49,2     12.30,7   (143)   ¦    13.01   38.¦    0.48   38.¦   25.56   46.¦    0.47   25.¦   14.03   33.¦    0.48   27.¦   28.07   58.¦    0.48   28.¦   14.27   34.¦

31          18. Quidort Marcel, Suhr                58 Triathlon Club Zofingen     1:53.41,9     10.52,6  (1176)   ¦    15.26   19.¦    1.06   13.¦   29.23   23.¦    1.03    9.¦   17.15   27.¦    1.00    7.¦   30.43   25.¦    1.02   14.¦   16.40   12.¦

86          12. Ambühl Simona, Sursee               87 Tri Club Sursee Young Rac     30.49,0      4.45,8  (2112)   ¦     3.39   11.¦    0.50   11.¦    6.50   15.¦    0.48    8.¦    5.05   13.¦    0.46    8.¦    7.12   16.¦    0.48    9.¦    4.46   12.¦

86          11. Rösli Andrea, Sursee                87 Tri Club Sursee Young Rac     30.22,4      4.19,2  (2124)   ¦     3.36   10.¦    0.49   10.¦    6.47   14.¦    0.48    9.¦    4.50   10.¦    0.46    7.¦    7.06   14.¦    0.52   14.¦    4.46   13.¦


Total 51



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.