Intervall Duathlon Zofingen - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦          Run1 ¦           W1 ¦        Bike1 ¦           W2 ¦         Run2 ¦           W3 ¦        Bike2 ¦           W4 ¦         Run3 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
50          17. Berchtold Thomas                    79 Reiden                      1:06.35,5     10.25,2  (1226)   ¦    16.51   20.¦    1.17   20.¦   28.37   13.¦    1.36   25.¦   18.13   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

73           6. Steinmann Urs                       93 Reiden                         9.40,2      1.15,9  (2203)   ¦     1.53    3.¦    0.43    2.¦    3.58    8.¦    0.46    6.¦    2.18    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

75          18. Arnet Christian                     88 Reidermoos                    28.20,0      3.28,4  (2133)   ¦     3.32   18.¦    0.50   20.¦    6.34   21.¦    0.39    1.¦    4.09   10.¦    0.45    3.¦    7.02   22.¦    0.37    1.¦    4.08   16.¦

84           7. Arnet Cynthia                       91 Reidermoos                    18.03,2      3.13,2  (2179)   ¦     4.21   10.¦    0.49    5.¦    7.15   10.¦    0.47    5.¦    4.49    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

84           3. Arnet Fabienne                      90 Reidermoos                    16.47,8      1.57,8  (2161)   ¦     3.46    3.¦    0.47    4.¦    7.01    4.¦    0.46    4.¦    4.25    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

83           3. Arnet Melissa                       93 Reidermoos                     9.28,7      0.27,5  (2196)   ¦     1.57    3.¦    0.44    2.¦    3.45    1.¦    0.43    3.¦    2.18    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

84           4. Grossenbacher Nadina                90 Reidermoos                    17.41,1      2.51,1  (2163)   ¦     3.56    4.¦    0.59   11.¦    7.21   11.¦    0.46    3.¦    4.37    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

73           4. Grossenbacher Thomas                92 Reidermoos                     9.33,6      1.09,3  (2190)   ¦     1.53    4.¦    0.45    5.¦    3.53    6.¦    0.42    2.¦    2.18    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

50          18. Di Domenica Mauro                   75 Reinach BL                  1:06.37,6     10.27,3   (636)   ¦    16.55   22.¦    1.17   21.¦   28.45   14.¦    1.18   17.¦   18.21   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

22           2. Hofmann Christiane, Rekingen        56 Impuls Tri Bülach           1:54.46,7      2.22,0   (109)   ¦    16.27    2.¦    1.05    2.¦   29.07    1.¦    0.58    2.¦   17.15    2.¦    1.00    2.¦   30.28    2.¦    0.58    2.¦   17.25    2.¦

20          11. Thürig Andrea, Retschwil            78 Triclub Zofingen            1:50.15,9     11.16,8   (115)   ¦    16.21   20.¦    0.51   11.¦   28.07    7.¦    0.55   10.¦   16.55   16.¦    0.48    4.¦   28.40    7.¦    0.51    8.¦   16.43   13.¦

20           1. Thürig Karin, Retschwil             72 Tri Club Zofingen           1:38.59,1       -----     (3)   ¦    14.16    4.¦    0.50    9.¦   25.05    1.¦    0.52    8.¦   15.10    3.¦    0.49    5.¦   25.38    1.¦    0.49    7.¦   15.27    5.¦

76           4. Müller Benjamin, Rheinfelden        86 Wildcats                      22.57,8      0.49,0  (2105)   ¦     2.56    2.¦    0.35    2.¦    5.05    5.¦    0.33    2.¦    3.32    2.¦    0.38    4.¦    5.26    5.¦    0.36    8.¦    3.35    9.¦

51           2. Hänggi Remo, Rickenbach             65 RRC-Olten/Triclub Zofinge     59.35,9      1.00,9  (1238)   ¦    14.32    3.¦    0.59    5.¦   26.40    1.¦    1.00    7.¦   16.22    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

30          32. Kiefer Matthias                     72 Rickenbach                  2:03.12,2     23.34,2   (545)   ¦    17.14   34.¦    1.11   16.¦   29.58   30.¦    1.19   23.¦   19.21   32.¦    1.11   15.¦   30.34   25.¦    1.18   24.¦   21.02   35.¦

50          23. Jacquat René                        72 Riedt                       1:10.00,8     13.50,5  (1242)   ¦    16.54   21.¦    1.19   22.¦   33.21   25.¦    1.19   18.¦   17.05   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

30          10. Sägesser Simon, Riehen              69 Tria Basilea                1:47.30,5      7.52,5  (1180)   ¦    14.53   14.¦    1.09   13.¦   27.52   11.¦    0.58    9.¦   15.41    8.¦    1.06   11.¦   28.58   13.¦    0.57    8.¦   15.53    7.¦

74          20. Luternauer Silvan                   91 Roggliswil                    17.44,1      3.38,2  (2229)   ¦     3.54   17.¦    0.46   10.¦    7.23   23.¦    0.49   16.¦    4.49   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

40           8. Ammann Gertrud                      69 Roggwil BE                  2:01.51,7      7.35,2  (1107)   ¦    16.44    4.¦    1.19   12.¦   30.15    6.¦    1.23   12.¦   18.45    8.¦    1.24   14.¦   32.27    8.¦    1.14    9.¦   18.18    7.¦

71           4. Ammann Manuel                       97 Roggwil BE                    11.43,1      1.17,4  (3115)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

72           5. Ammann Roman                        95 Roggwil BE                     9.45,4      0.42,3  (3106)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

41           3. Conrad Beatrice, Roggwil BE         63 LV Langenthal               2:03.34,9      4.03,4  (1109)   ¦    17.31    3.¦    1.27    3.¦   30.50    2.¦    1.20    2.¦   19.08    3.¦    1.11    2.¦   31.45    2.¦    1.09    2.¦   19.10    3.¦

51          13. Berger Gerhard, Rohr AG             54 Duathlon Nutrilite          1:05.35,2      7.00,2  (1227)   ¦    16.02   13.¦    1.32   21.¦   29.52    9.¦    1.43   23.¦   16.23    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

30          20. Probst Markus, Röschenz             78 Team Metzerlen              1:55.07,8     15.29,8   (530)   ¦    15.39   20.¦    1.11   17.¦   29.03   22.¦    1.09   18.¦   17.22   21.¦    1.07   12.¦   30.20   23.¦    0.55    7.¦   18.18   28.¦

72           1. Widmer Mario                        94 Rothenburg                     9.03,1       -----  (3105)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

73           1. Widmer Philipp                      92 Rothenburg                     8.24,3       -----  (2194)   ¦     1.44    1.¦    0.41    1.¦    3.11    1.¦    0.44    3.¦    2.02    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

51          24. Gerber Ulrich                       56 Rothrist                    1:16.27,3     17.52,3  (1236)   ¦    19.34   25.¦    1.46   25.¦   33.58   24.¦    1.42   22.¦   19.25   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

83          10. Greger Jacqueline                   92 Rothrist                      10.48,9      1.47,7  (2189)   ¦     2.06   11.¦    0.54    7.¦    4.07    9.¦    0.53    9.¦    2.46   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

49           3. Mahler Erwin, Rothrist              54 Oldies                      1:51.34,8     16.26,7  (1102)   ¦    16.23    4.¦    0.53    3.¦   28.45    3.¦    0.47    3.¦   16.31    3.¦    0.52    4.¦   30.04    5.¦    0.45    3.¦   16.31    4.¦

31          50. Montesi Raffaele, Rothrist          44 Satus Rothrist              2:12.01,2     29.11,9   (515)   ¦    18.23   50.¦    2.02   54.¦   32.46   50.¦    1.42   48.¦   19.48   51.¦    1.52   50.¦   34.07   49.¦    1.36   48.¦   19.40   48.¦

51           7. Plüss Fritz                         65 Rothrist                    1:03.20,8      4.45,8  (1251)   ¦    15.27    9.¦    1.19   15.¦   28.21    3.¦    1.31   18.¦   16.42   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

31          13. Scheidegger Urs                     64 Rothrist                    1:51.47,3      8.58,0  (1181)   ¦    15.00   14.¦    1.13   20.¦   28.50   17.¦    1.09   16.¦   16.37   17.¦    1.14   23.¦   30.00   18.¦    1.07   17.¦   16.33   11.¦

31         ---  Schmitter André                     68 Rothrist                      17.09,6    aufBike1   (546)   ¦    15.46   26.¦    1.23   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

31         ---  Wagner Josef, Rothrist              62 LSG Olten                        disq       -----  (1193)   ¦    15.21  ----¦    1.15  ----¦   28.51  ----¦    1.25  ----¦   16.37  ----¦    1.19  ----¦   30.12  ----¦    1.11  ----¦   16.45  ----¦

76          14. Denier Claude, Rottenschwil         86 LR Wohlen                     25.24,2      3.15,4  (2239)   ¦     3.06   12.¦    0.39   13.¦    5.40   15.¦    0.41   13.¦    3.59   14.¦    0.49   20.¦    6.01   16.¦    0.40   13.¦    3.46   14.¦

50           8. Aeschbacher Simon                   74 Rüegsau                       59.12,4      3.02,1   (634)   ¦    14.23    8.¦    0.49    4.¦   27.36    7.¦    0.59    8.¦   15.23    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

76           3. Rudolf Aron, Rumisberg              86 Uebelhardt-lavag Tri-Team     22.28,1      0.19,3  (2107)   ¦     2.57    4.¦    0.37    7.¦    4.59    2.¦    0.34    3.¦    3.32    1.¦    0.40    7.¦    5.12    3.¦    0.34    3.¦    3.19    4.¦

10         ---  Burri Marco, Rüschegg Heubach       71 Velocittà                     41.13,1    vonBike1   (136)   ¦    13.06   39.¦    0.56   50.¦   27.10   62.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

31          22. Hirschi Christian, Rüschegg Heubach 60 Pesches Extrabike           1:54.29,7     11.40,4  (1155)   ¦    15.59   28.¦    1.07   14.¦   28.57   18.¦    1.10   18.¦   17.01   26.¦    1.13   22.¦   30.29   22.¦    1.01   13.¦   17.29   26.¦

10           4. Riesen Stefan, Rüschegg Heubach     73 Tri Team Aqua Nova-Zofing   1:29.03,2      2.44,7     (1)   ¦    11.54    4.¦    0.38    4.¦   23.59    5.¦    0.39    5.¦   12.50    8.¦    0.39    6.¦   25.03    6.¦    0.36    4.¦   12.42    3.¦

83           9. Kandel Elvira, Rüthi (Rheintal)     92 Tri Top Team Rheintal         10.27,4      1.26,2  (2191)   ¦     2.02    8.¦    1.02   10.¦    3.56    8.¦    0.55   10.¦    2.29    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

74           2. Kandel Brian, Rüthi SG              90 Tri Top Team Rheintal         14.07,9      0.02,0  (2165)   ¦     3.15    3.¦    0.39    2.¦    5.54    1.¦    0.43    7.¦    3.34    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

11          17. Kandel Michel, Rüthi SG             65 Tri Top Team Rheintal       1:42.19,6      8.32,3   (164)   ¦    14.04   18.¦    0.49   12.¦   27.06   20.¦    0.48    8.¦   14.54   15.¦    0.50   10.¦   27.46   18.¦    0.47   10.¦   15.11   14.¦

11           1. Schertenleib Bruno, Rütihof         66 Team Python/Marka-Sport B   1:33.47,3       -----   (201)   ¦    12.32    1.¦    0.40    1.¦   25.12    4.¦    0.41    1.¦   13.36    1.¦    0.43    3.¦   25.54    2.¦    0.36    1.¦   13.51    2.¦


Total 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.