Intervall Duathlon Zofingen - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦          Run1 ¦           W1 ¦        Bike1 ¦           W2 ¦         Run2 ¦           W3 ¦        Bike2 ¦           W4 ¦         Run3 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11          26. Pellarin François, La Rippe         61 CNN Tri Nyon                1:50.41,7     16.54,4   (517)   ¦    14.52   22.¦    1.00   20.¦   28.36   28.¦    0.59   15.¦   16.19   25.¦    1.01   19.¦   29.47   29.¦    1.03   25.¦   17.02   25.¦

10           7. Grütter Andreas, Langenthal         75 Saeco-Asics-Wheeler-Team    1:30.02,6      3.44,1    (17)   ¦    12.18   20.¦    0.39   13.¦   23.57    3.¦    0.42   17.¦   12.56   11.¦    0.41   14.¦   24.40    2.¦    0.42   13.¦   13.23   12.¦

51          11. Schürch René, Langenthal            52 Hofmann Schneidetec.        1:04.59,1      6.24,1   (635)   ¦    15.45   11.¦    1.14   13.¦   28.54    6.¦    1.27   16.¦   17.36   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

41           6. Keller Evelyn                       65 Laupen ZH                   2:16.42,1     17.10,6   (538)   ¦    18.54    5.¦    1.35    4.¦   33.16    5.¦    1.40    6.¦   20.57    6.¦    1.29    5.¦   35.37    5.¦    1.34    6.¦   21.36    6.¦

86           4. Baumann Anja, Laupersdorf           86 Uebelhardt IAVAG Tri-Team     27.05,6      1.02,4  (2101)   ¦     3.29    5.¦    0.40    2.¦    5.57    4.¦    0.41    2.¦    4.23    4.¦    0.44    3.¦    6.15    4.¦    0.41    1.¦    4.11    5.¦

76           2. Baumann Simon, Laupersdorf          86 Uebelhardt-IAVAG Tri Team     22.11,7      0.02,9  (2102)   ¦     2.57    4.¦    0.36    5.¦    4.58    1.¦    0.35    6.¦    3.33    6.¦    0.38    3.¦    5.01    1.¦    0.34    4.¦    3.16    1.¦

14           4. Rütti Simon, Laupersdorf            85 Uebelhardt-IAVAG Tri-Team     56.39,6      3.12,8   (123)   ¦    13.36    5.¦    0.59   11.¦   26.12    3.¦    0.46    2.¦   15.05    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

85           3. Butty Vanessa, Lausanne             89 Little Dreams Foundation      28.13,2      1.16,4  (2144)   ¦     3.34    2.¦    0.49    7.¦    6.29    5.¦    0.45    1.¦    4.11    1.¦    0.50    7.¦    6.36    3.¦    0.45    3.¦    4.10    2.¦

50           7. Meystre Vincent, Lausanne           75 Tri Team Lausanne             58.32,3      2.22,0  (1247)   ¦    13.39    3.¦    0.48    3.¦   27.40    8.¦    0.51    6.¦   15.32    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

60          13. Gerber Iris                         79 Lausen                      1:20.42,2     19.01,0  (1209)   ¦    19.14   11.¦    1.47   12.¦   37.54   14.¦    1.25    9.¦   20.20   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

10          46. Mühlbauer Steeve, Le Mont sur Lausa 76 Tri-Team CSPL / VC Lausan   1:41.39,0     15.20,5   (187)   ¦    14.09   60.¦    0.47   35.¦   26.30   53.¦    0.51   40.¦   15.11   49.¦    0.49   32.¦   27.02   43.¦    0.52   40.¦   15.25   46.¦

82           1. Nützi Jessy                         94 Lengnau BE                     9.46,8       -----  (3117)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

83           2. Nützi Romi                          92 Lengnau BE                     9.17,2      0.16,0  (2216)   ¦     1.58    4.¦    0.51    5.¦    3.45    3.¦    0.41    2.¦    2.00    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

20          12. Dufour Ludivine, Les Bioux          80 Avondo-Scuderi              1:50.31,3     11.32,2   (106)   ¦    14.25    6.¦    1.04   18.¦   30.07   16.¦    0.55   10.¦   15.36    8.¦    1.04   16.¦   31.12   16.¦    0.56   14.¦   15.07    1.¦

31           9. Flück Ruedi, Leutwil                60 Zabaggastro                 1:50.31,6      7.42,3  (1144)   ¦    15.43   24.¦    1.10   18.¦   28.35   15.¦    1.07   14.¦   15.51    8.¦    1.06   12.¦   29.29   13.¦    0.59    9.¦   16.28    9.¦

30          25. Geiger Pascal                       75 Liestal                     1:57.03,3     17.25,3   (540)   ¦    16.02   22.¦    1.36   33.¦   29.35   29.¦    1.38   31.¦   17.07   20.¦    1.31   25.¦   31.09   31.¦    1.19   26.¦   17.02   17.¦

40         ---  Gschwend Manuela                    69 Liestal                     1:29.10,8     vonRun2   (509)   ¦    20.24   17.¦    1.52   16.¦   42.36   17.¦    2.29   17.¦   21.47   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

31          36. Bellini Thomas                      64 Löhningen                   1:59.47,7     16.58,4   (503)   ¦    15.58   27.¦    0.59    7.¦   30.35   37.¦    1.05   12.¦   18.34   39.¦    0.57    5.¦   32.32   40.¦    0.50    3.¦   18.13   34.¦

76          10. Annaheim Matthias, Lostorf          87 Uebelhardt-IAVAG Tri-Team     23.39,1      1.30,3  (2113)   ¦     3.02   10.¦    0.38    8.¦    5.24    9.¦    0.34    5.¦    3.35    8.¦    0.41    8.¦    5.38    8.¦    0.35    6.¦    3.29    7.¦

20           5. Uebelhart Jacqueline, Lotzwil       75 www.crespo.ch               1:44.53,4      5.54,3   (521)   ¦    14.50   11.¦    0.47    5.¦   27.05    3.¦    0.57   15.¦   15.44    9.¦    0.50    8.¦   27.49    3.¦    0.53   12.¦   15.53    9.¦

76          22. Arni Adrian, Lüterkofen             87 LZ Biberist                   28.17,3      6.08,5  (2207)   ¦     3.26   20.¦    0.46   21.¦    6.28   22.¦    0.45   20.¦    4.26   20.¦    0.45   16.¦    6.37   22.¦    0.44   20.¦    4.16   21.¦

85           8. Arni Martina, Lüterkofen            89 LZ Biberist                   31.13,0      4.16,2  (2208)   ¦     3.50    8.¦    0.54    9.¦    6.52    9.¦    0.55   11.¦    5.19    9.¦    0.51    8.¦    6.51    7.¦    0.50    9.¦    4.46    8.¦

31          46. Burri Paul, Luzern                  51 Tri Club Hergiswil          2:07.38,9     24.49,6   (541)   ¦    18.20   49.¦    1.46   50.¦   31.28   42.¦    1.38   45.¦   19.03   43.¦    1.55   51.¦   32.43   41.¦    1.27   43.¦   19.15   44.¦

40           4. Kaufmann Fabienne                   75 Luzern                      1:57.46,5      3.30,0   (534)   ¦    17.28    7.¦    1.31   13.¦   29.43    3.¦    1.04    4.¦   17.46    3.¦    1.29   15.¦   30.18    2.¦    1.08    7.¦   17.15    2.¦

31          32. Wipfli Pit                          64 Luzern                      1:58.24,2     15.34,9  (1196)   ¦    16.42   38.¦    1.25   39.¦   29.48   30.¦    1.20   33.¦   18.08   34.¦    1.24   39.¦   30.44   26.¦    1.13   27.¦   17.36   28.¦


Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.