Intervall Duathlon Zofingen - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦          Run1 ¦           W1 ¦        Bike1 ¦           W2 ¦         Run2 ¦           W3 ¦        Bike2 ¦           W4 ¦         Run3 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30          11. Waefler Roger                       76 Hägendorf                   1:47.40,0      8.02,0   (535)   ¦    14.40    9.¦    1.18   25.¦   27.56   13.¦    1.00   10.¦   15.55   10.¦    1.36   31.¦   28.20    8.¦    1.01   13.¦   15.50    6.¦

20          17. Schmidlin Yolanda, Hagendorn        73 Triclub Zofingen            1:57.31,0     18.31,9   (111)   ¦    16.58   22.¦    1.12   23.¦   28.58   13.¦    1.11   20.¦   18.13   20.¦    1.07   18.¦   30.04   12.¦    1.07   20.¦   18.38   20.¦

30          16. Barone Adriano, Hägglingen          72 Zobag Gastro                1:51.46,3     12.08,3  (1127)   ¦    15.34   19.¦    1.08   12.¦   28.18   19.¦    1.01   12.¦   16.47   18.¦    1.17   20.¦   29.28   18.¦    1.00   12.¦   17.10   18.¦

75          15. Salvisberg Andrea, Hasle-Rüegsau    89 Check-Point Burgdorf          27.38,8      2.47,2  (2152)   ¦     3.31   17.¦    0.49   19.¦    6.22   17.¦    0.45    9.¦    4.05    7.¦    0.55   19.¦    6.26   16.¦    0.46   14.¦    3.56    8.¦

74           5. Salvisberg Fabian, Hasle-Rüegsau    90 Check-Point Burgdorf          15.13,9      1.08,0  (2172)   ¦     3.26    6.¦    0.43    6.¦    6.22    8.¦    0.41    5.¦    4.00    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

74           4. Salvisberg Florin, Hasle-Rüegsau    90 Check-Point Burgdorf          14.27,2      0.21,3  (2173)   ¦     3.18    4.¦    0.41    4.¦    6.11    4.¦    0.40    2.¦    3.34    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

76           9. Salvisberg Lukas, Hasle-Rüegsau     87 Check-Point Burgdorf          23.31,4      1.22,6  (2126)   ¦     3.02   11.¦    0.39   11.¦    5.23    7.¦    0.38   10.¦    3.33    5.¦    0.43   11.¦    5.35    7.¦    0.35    7.¦    3.20    5.¦

11           4. Hausammann Erich, Hauptikon         63 TV Hausen a.A.              1:37.20,9      3.33,6   (155)   ¦    13.32   13.¦    0.44    6.¦   25.08    3.¦    0.44    4.¦   14.19    9.¦    0.45    6.¦   27.00    8.¦    0.43    3.¦   14.21    5.¦

22           1. Steinmann Vroni, Hausen am Albis    56 SSR Langnau a/A             1:52.24,7       -----   (556)   ¦    15.56    1.¦    0.53    1.¦   29.30    2.¦    0.52    1.¦   16.33    1.¦    0.55    1.¦   29.56    1.¦    0.50    1.¦   16.56    1.¦

71           5. Indermaur Dano, Hausen b. Brugg     97 SC Hausen                     12.17,7      1.52,0  (3121)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

83          11. Watter Alexa                        93 Hausen b. Brugg               11.04,1      2.02,9  (2205)   ¦     2.05   10.¦    0.52    6.¦    4.16   11.¦    1.03   11.¦    2.47   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

82           5. Zehnder Ronja                       94 Hausen b. Brugg               13.41,2      3.54,4  (3119)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

14           5. Ghulam Kalim, Heerbrugg             85 Tri Top Team                  59.02,1      5.35,3   (623)   ¦    14.19    6.¦    0.45    4.¦   27.41    7.¦    0.43    1.¦   15.32    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

10          22. Jaberg Patrick, Heimberg            80 Tri Team Steffisburg        1:33.50,9      7.32,4   (162)   ¦    12.59   37.¦    0.43   21.¦   24.34   15.¦    0.45   22.¦   13.35   24.¦    0.43   17.¦   25.55   21.¦    0.47   27.¦   13.47   23.¦

31           2. Riedweg Jörg, Heimenhausen          64 Kramer-Rad                  1:44.37,4      1.48,1  (1178)   ¦    14.44    5.¦    1.09   15.¦   25.44    1.¦    1.11   19.¦   16.17   12.¦    1.07   13.¦   26.47    1.¦    1.07   20.¦   16.28    8.¦

40           9. Born Monica, Herzogenbuchsee        79 www.crespo.ch               2:05.03,8     10.47,3  (1108)   ¦    18.39   12.¦    1.10    3.¦   32.09   11.¦    0.59    1.¦   18.49    9.¦    0.58    1.¦   32.36    9.¦    0.57    2.¦   18.42   10.¦

85          10. Kretz Veronika, Hindelbank          88 Velocita                      31.35,7      4.38,9  (2213)   ¦     3.54   10.¦    0.58   12.¦    6.42    8.¦    0.51    8.¦    5.29   10.¦    1.01   12.¦    6.49    6.¦    0.49    8.¦    4.57   10.¦

24           2. Stämpfli Anina, Hindelbank          84 Wildcats                    1:02.29,1      1.30,9   (103)   ¦    14.48    2.¦    0.48    2.¦   29.56    3.¦    0.49    2.¦   16.06    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

12          15. Michnac Ivan, Hochfelden            57 Impuls Tri Bülach           1:50.53,5     11.43,3   (184)   ¦    14.51   11.¦    1.14   17.¦   29.31   18.¦    1.08   16.¦   15.54   11.¦    1.18   17.¦   29.56   16.¦    1.12   17.¦   15.46   10.¦

31          14. Bellini Stefan                      67 Hofen SH                    1:51.54,0      9.04,7   (502)   ¦    15.44   25.¦    1.05   11.¦   28.09   12.¦    1.13   21.¦   17.17   29.¦    1.11   18.¦   28.55    7.¦    1.17   36.¦   16.59   20.¦

83           7. Moretti Andrina, Hofen SH           92 Tristar Schaffhausen          10.00,5      0.59,3  (2192)   ¦     2.02    8.¦    1.01    9.¦    3.50    6.¦    0.48    7.¦    2.16    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

30          34. Perrin Alain                        77 Hofstetten SO               2:05.15,9     25.37,9  (1174)   ¦    18.07   36.¦    1.36   32.¦   31.45   34.¦    1.20   24.¦   18.27   28.¦    1.18   22.¦   32.42   34.¦    1.48   33.¦   18.08   25.¦

11          14. Krähenbühl Andreas, Hombrechtikon   66 Tri Team LC Meilen          1:40.18,7      6.31,4   (167)   ¦    13.40   14.¦    0.42    3.¦   27.05   18.¦    0.41    2.¦   14.53   14.¦    0.44    5.¦   26.56    7.¦    0.37    2.¦   14.57   12.¦

10          42. Pivato Emanuel, Hünenberg           70 Tri Team Zugerland          1:40.24,2     14.05,7   (519)   ¦    13.36   49.¦    0.54   45.¦   26.42   54.¦    0.51   41.¦   14.22   38.¦    0.55   46.¦   27.55   56.¦    0.54   46.¦   14.11   28.¦

50          15. Wey Christian, Hünenberg            75 Tri Team Zugerland          1:04.17,0      8.06,7   (632)   ¦    15.45   16.¦    1.12   16.¦   29.00   16.¦    1.08   12.¦   17.10   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

11          10. Lüscher Rolf, Hütten                65 velo-reichmuth.ch/buri sp   1:39.41,6      5.54,3   (174)   ¦    13.11    8.¦    0.46    7.¦   25.41    8.¦    0.47    6.¦   14.25   10.¦    0.54   14.¦   27.57   21.¦    0.49   13.¦   15.07   13.¦

60          12. Gerber Miriam                       81 Huttwil                     1:19.21,1     17.39,9   (622)   ¦    19.47   12.¦    1.20    8.¦   34.20   11.¦    1.17    6.¦   22.35   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦


Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.