Intervall Duathlon Zofingen - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦          Run1 ¦           W1 ¦        Bike1 ¦           W2 ¦         Run2 ¦           W3 ¦        Bike2 ¦           W4 ¦         Run3 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
84          11. Bättig Flavia                       90 Gelfingen                     18.30,4      3.40,4  (2236)   ¦     4.38   11.¦    0.54   10.¦    6.37    2.¦    1.03   11.¦    5.17   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

31          17. Bättig René                         59 Gelfingen                   1:53.33,6     10.44,3  (1128)   ¦    14.59   12.¦    1.17   24.¦   29.08   20.¦    1.22   34.¦   16.51   22.¦    1.25   41.¦   30.40   24.¦    1.19   38.¦   16.28    9.¦

11           7. Ivanov Michel, Genève               68 Cycle Performance           1:38.57,0      5.09,7   (161)   ¦    13.03    5.¦    0.50   13.¦   25.45    9.¦    1.04   25.¦   14.36   12.¦    0.52   13.¦   27.24   12.¦    0.54   16.¦   14.25    6.¦

74          12. Ulrich Baptiste, Genève             91 Tri Club Genève               16.29,1      2.23,2  (2223)   ¦     3.39    8.¦    0.46    9.¦    6.52   14.¦    0.41    3.¦    4.29   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

74          13. Ulrich Guillaume, Genève            90 Tri Club Genève               16.35,6      2.29,7  (2224)   ¦     3.39   10.¦    0.47   11.¦    6.38   11.¦    0.52   17.¦    4.37   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

30           4. Feldmann Stefan                     76 Gerlafingen                 1:44.46,7      5.08,7   (508)   ¦    14.45   12.¦    1.11   15.¦   26.56    3.¦    0.53    1.¦   15.29    7.¦    1.04    7.¦   27.43    2.¦    0.59   10.¦   15.42    5.¦

86           2. Steiner Nadine, Gerolfingen         86 V-MAXX                        26.20,9      0.17,7  (2238)   ¦     3.28    2.¦    0.46    9.¦    5.57    3.¦    0.42    3.¦    3.56    1.¦    0.47   10.¦    6.09    3.¦    0.42    4.¦    3.50    1.¦

10          32. Burri Roger, Gibswil-Ried           81 Tri Club Zofingen           1:36.59,0     10.40,5   (137)   ¦    13.07   41.¦    0.58   56.¦   25.30   39.¦    0.47   26.¦   13.46   26.¦    0.53   41.¦   26.58   41.¦    0.45   22.¦   14.12   29.¦

11          18. Müntener Thomas, Gibswil-Ried       67 SC Diemberg                 1:42.43,8      8.56,5   (188)   ¦    13.49   16.¦    1.05   23.¦   26.04   11.¦    1.01   20.¦   15.23   19.¦    1.06   27.¦   27.48   20.¦    1.03   24.¦   15.20   15.¦

86           6. Sunier Mylène, Giebenach            87 Wildcats                      28.01,1      1.57,9  (2129)   ¦     3.30    6.¦    0.44    6.¦    6.06    5.¦    0.48    9.¦    4.32    6.¦    0.48   12.¦    6.33    6.¦    0.44    6.¦    4.10    4.¦

11          16. Matter Roland, Gippingen            66 VC Gippingen                1:42.18,3      8.31,0   (176)   ¦    14.45   20.¦    1.03   22.¦   25.23    5.¦    0.59   18.¦   15.28   21.¦    1.05   21.¦   25.58    3.¦    0.59   20.¦   16.35   24.¦

75           9. Canton Jonas, Gland                 88 CNN Tri Nyon                  26.34,5      1.42,9  (2136)   ¦     3.06    4.¦    0.42    5.¦    5.55    7.¦    0.46   12.¦    4.10   11.¦    0.58   20.¦    6.03    8.¦    0.48   16.¦    4.02   13.¦

11          23. Canton Jose, Gland                  62 CNN Tri Nyon                1:47.05,5     13.18,2   (138)   ¦    14.51   21.¦    0.48   11.¦   28.33   27.¦    0.53   14.¦   15.33   22.¦    0.50    9.¦   28.54   25.¦    0.54   15.¦   15.46   19.¦

31          44. Reichmuth Sepp, Goldau              51 VC Jbach                    2:06.22,3     23.33,0  (1177)   ¦    18.07   45.¦    1.22   34.¦   32.32   49.¦    1.33   43.¦   18.58   42.¦    1.12   21.¦   32.45   42.¦    1.14   28.¦   18.35   39.¦

10          27. Gehring Lukas, Gossau SG            79 Giant-Suisse                1:35.37,1      9.18,6   (553)   ¦    13.06   40.¦    0.52   42.¦   24.59   30.¦    0.59   56.¦   14.00   30.¦    0.53   40.¦   25.40   14.¦    0.49   36.¦   14.16   31.¦

20           8. Thuner Barbara, Grafenried          71 www.crespo                  1:47.09,4      8.10,3   (560)   ¦    14.52   12.¦    0.48    6.¦   27.52    5.¦    0.50    7.¦   15.46   10.¦    0.57   12.¦   29.02    9.¦    0.52   10.¦   16.06   11.¦

10          41. Thuner Thomas, Grafenried           72 www.crespo.ch               1:39.46,5     13.28,0   (561)   ¦    13.58   57.¦    1.02   67.¦   25.08   33.¦    1.01   62.¦   15.11   50.¦    1.07   68.¦   26.20   26.¦    0.58   56.¦   14.57   40.¦

10          71. Beguin Christophe, Grandson         78 Rushteam Ecublens           1:55.16,2     28.57,7   (131)   ¦    16.14   79.¦    0.49   39.¦   30.26   77.¦    0.54   45.¦   17.17   72.¦    0.52   38.¦   30.23   73.¦    0.51   39.¦   17.26   68.¦

51          19. Hitz Markus, Gränichen              64 OLK Argus                   1:10.39,7     12.04,7   (625)   ¦    17.03   19.¦    1.36   23.¦   31.29   15.¦    1.32   20.¦   18.58   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

51          16. Wenk Caspar                         44 Greifensee                  1:09.11,4     10.36,4  (1266)   ¦    16.41   17.¦    1.28   20.¦   31.50   18.¦    1.31   19.¦   17.39   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

10          16. Wenk Stephan, Greifensee            82 Tri Club Zofingen           1:32.38,1      6.19,6    (15)   ¦    12.18   19.¦    0.39    8.¦   24.46   22.¦    0.41   14.¦   13.34   23.¦    0.44   22.¦   25.45   15.¦    0.43   18.¦   13.24   15.¦

20         ---  Dellsperger Jeannette               67 Grenchen                         disq       -----     (9)   ¦    14.42  ----¦    0.46  ----¦   28.27  ----¦    0.46  ----¦   16.33  ----¦    0.54  ----¦   30.41  ----¦    0.54  ----¦   16.40  ----¦

31          16. Müller Thomas                       66 Gretzenbach                 1:53.10,7     10.21,4  (1172)   ¦    14.09    2.¦    1.04   10.¦   33.05   52.¦    3.06   54.¦   14.45    2.¦    1.17   30.¦   28.18    3.¦    0.58    8.¦   16.24    7.¦

51          26. Muntwyler Dieter                    64 Gretzenbach                 1:18.19,0     19.44,0   (631)   ¦    20.09   26.¦    1.22   17.¦   32.33   19.¦    1.30   17.¦   22.43   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

50           6. Schmid Patrick, Gretzenbach         83 Tri Club Zofingen             57.52,7      1.42,4   (644)   ¦    13.34    1.¦    0.38    1.¦   27.58    9.¦    0.42    1.¦   14.59    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

72           8. Schwizgebel Adrian                  95 Gretzenbach                   11.32,6      2.29,5  (3109)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

31          26. Cometta Reto                        65 Gurmels                     1:55.27,6     12.38,3  (1140)   ¦    16.00   29.¦    1.24   38.¦   29.51   32.¦    1.26   38.¦   16.39   18.¦    1.11   19.¦   30.52   30.¦    1.16   33.¦   16.44   16.¦

51          14. Gottardi Remo                       65 Gutenswil                   1:08.09,4      9.34,4   (624)   ¦    16.07   14.¦    1.26   19.¦   31.18   14.¦    1.24   14.¦   17.52   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦


Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.