Intervall Duathlon Zofingen - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦          Run1 ¦           W1 ¦        Bike1 ¦           W2 ¦         Run2 ¦           W3 ¦        Bike2 ¦           W4 ¦         Run3 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
73           6. Waser Lars                          93 Baar                           9.40,2      1.15,9  (2204)   ¦     2.02    7.¦    0.50    6.¦    3.47    5.¦    0.46    5.¦    2.13    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

86           1. Waser Melanie, Baar                 86 Tri Team Zugerland            26.03,2       -----  (2109)   ¦     3.27    1.¦    0.39    1.¦    5.34    1.¦    0.39    1.¦    4.05    2.¦    0.45    5.¦    5.52    1.¦    0.41    2.¦    4.16    7.¦

14          10. Knuchel Marco, Balsthal             84 Triteam Oensingen           1:06.26,7     12.59,9   (120)   ¦    15.22   10.¦    0.48    8.¦   30.01   10.¦    1.01    9.¦   19.12   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

12          17. Schulze Klaus, Balsthal             56 Tri Zofingen                1:52.05,5     12.55,3   (206)   ¦    15.21   17.¦    1.10   16.¦   29.04   15.¦    1.12   19.¦   16.17   16.¦    1.11   14.¦   29.36   14.¦    1.13   18.¦   16.57   16.¦

10          60. Schwager Daniel, Balterswil         78 Tri Club Frauenfeld         1:45.16,9     18.58,4   (567)   ¦    14.28   67.¦    1.00   62.¦   27.14   63.¦    1.03   65.¦   15.36   57.¦    1.03   61.¦   28.13   61.¦    0.59   58.¦   15.37   51.¦

83           5. Winzeler Larissa, Barzheim          93 Tristar Schaffhausen           9.49,5      0.48,3  (2206)   ¦     2.01    6.¦    1.05   11.¦    3.49    5.¦    0.44    4.¦    2.09    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

86           8. Winzeler Martina, Barzheim          87 Tristar Schaffhausen          28.43,3      2.40,1  (2132)   ¦     3.32    7.¦    0.45    7.¦    6.23    8.¦    0.46    7.¦    4.34    8.¦    0.47    9.¦    6.48   12.¦    0.46    7.¦    4.18    8.¦

60           5. Berner Karin                        80 Basel                       1:11.03,2      9.22,0  (1208)   ¦    17.42    5.¦    0.58    2.¦   33.20    8.¦    1.00    2.¦   18.01    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

74          18. Döbelin Quirin, Basel               91 Wildcats                      17.36,5      3.30,6  (2183)   ¦     3.59   18.¦    0.53   17.¦    7.05   18.¦    0.59   22.¦    4.38   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

30          35. Eisele Päti                         75 Basel                       2:05.23,1     25.45,1   (506)   ¦    16.28   28.¦    1.38   34.¦   31.51   35.¦    1.45   34.¦   18.14   24.¦    1.42   32.¦   33.09   35.¦    1.50   34.¦   18.42   29.¦

31          25. Herrmann Hannes, Basel              62 Tria Basilea                1:55.16,0     12.26,7   (511)   ¦    16.30   35.¦    1.31   45.¦   27.52    9.¦    1.28   39.¦   17.44   31.¦    1.29   42.¦   28.56    8.¦    1.33   45.¦   18.09   33.¦

49           7. Kohler Esther, Basel                77 Mikrotubuli                 2:05.04,9     29.56,8   (612)   ¦    18.16    6.¦    0.55    6.¦   32.18    7.¦    0.54    6.¦   18.50    6.¦    0.55    6.¦   33.01    7.¦    0.55    6.¦   18.57    6.¦

10         ---  Szekeres Stephan, Basel             79 Tri Team Aqua Nova-Zofing     12.52,4    aufBike1    (18)   ¦    12.11   17.¦    0.41   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

75          23. Tobler Andreas, Basel               89 Wildcats                      30.38,6      5.47,0  (2156)   ¦     3.53   23.¦    0.48   16.¦    6.56   23.¦    0.49   18.¦    4.48   22.¦    0.53   18.¦    7.09   23.¦    0.50   21.¦    4.28   22.¦

31          49. Waldner Peter                       65 Basel                       2:11.56,5     29.07,2  (1194)   ¦    18.06   44.¦    1.32   46.¦   33.21   53.¦    1.49   50.¦   19.41   50.¦    1.48   49.¦   34.12   50.¦    1.36   47.¦   19.48   49.¦

75          16. Künzi Florian, Bassins              89 Tri Nyon                      27.40,6      2.49,0  (2231)   ¦     3.19    9.¦    0.48   17.¦    6.08   14.¦    0.54   22.¦    4.15   16.¦    0.58   21.¦    6.19   14.¦    0.50   20.¦    4.06   14.¦

40           7. Röthlisberger Brigitte              82 Bätterkinden                2:01.49,5      7.33,0   (520)   ¦    17.48    9.¦    1.18   11.¦   29.49    4.¦    1.26   13.¦   19.46   11.¦    1.17   10.¦   30.44    3.¦    1.26   13.¦   18.12    5.¦

50          25. Rieder Alain, Bellach               76 Tri Solothurn               1:11.14,4     15.04,1  (1254)   ¦    15.58   18.¦    1.45   25.¦   33.20   24.¦    1.26   23.¦   18.43   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

31          51. Burkhalter Daniel, Bellikon         62 GIGA-Team                   2:14.15,9     31.26,6   (543)   ¦    17.48   43.¦    2.12   55.¦   32.04   46.¦    2.22   53.¦   19.29   47.¦    2.39   54.¦   34.36   53.¦    2.04   52.¦   20.57   51.¦

86           7. Lustenberger Mirjam, Benzenschwil   87 Triteam Muri Barracudas       28.03,8      2.00,6  (2120)   ¦     3.33    8.¦    0.52   13.¦    6.09    6.¦    0.51   14.¦    4.33    7.¦    0.42    1.¦    6.20    5.¦    0.47    8.¦    4.11    6.¦

11          28. Zubler Robert, Berikon              61 Tri Team Limmattal          1:52.01,8     18.14,5   (554)   ¦    15.11   27.¦    1.07   26.¦   28.10   26.¦    1.07   29.¦   17.28   28.¦    1.10   28.¦   29.36   27.¦    1.04   26.¦   17.05   26.¦

14         ---  Eckert Oliver, Beringen             85 Tristar SH/Redy Sport Tea        disq       -----   (117)   ¦    13.04  ----¦    0.46  ----¦   25.49  ----¦    0.48  ----¦   19.22  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

12          16. Eckert Richard, Beringen            58 Tristar Schaffhausen        1:50.56,6     11.46,4   (569)   ¦    15.59   19.¦    0.52    5.¦   29.06   16.¦    0.47    2.¦   16.14   14.¦    0.52    2.¦   29.40   15.¦    0.47    2.¦   16.35   15.¦

11          13. Abplanalp Michael, Bern             64 Schaller                    1:40.16,1      6.28,8   (501)   ¦    14.00   17.¦    0.43    4.¦   26.12   13.¦    0.47    7.¦   14.43   13.¦    0.48    8.¦   27.33   14.¦    0.44    5.¦   14.41    9.¦

10          58. Achermann Gérald, Bern              69 Tri Team Limmattal          1:45.00,1     18.41,6   (562)   ¦    14.08   59.¦    1.10   76.¦   26.53   57.¦    1.10   72.¦   15.30   53.¦    1.15   72.¦   27.52   54.¦    1.09   69.¦   15.48   53.¦

31           1. Boss Felix, Bern                    68 ST Bern                     1:42.49,3       -----  (1137)   ¦    13.24    1.¦    0.44    1.¦   27.36    4.¦    0.50    2.¦   14.37    1.¦    0.47    1.¦   29.08   10.¦    0.46    1.¦   14.52    1.¦

30          23. Hänni Marc                          76 Bern                        1:56.18,7     16.40,7  (1151)   ¦    15.19   16.¦    1.18   26.¦   29.59   31.¦    1.17   22.¦   16.52   19.¦    1.18   21.¦   31.28   33.¦    1.11   20.¦   17.33   21.¦

40           5. Neuhaus Jeannine, Bern              70 TDK Bern                    1:59.59,9      5.43,4   (516)   ¦    16.57    5.¦    1.15    9.¦   29.59    5.¦    1.11    9.¦   18.21    6.¦    1.14    7.¦   31.29    5.¦    1.14    9.¦   18.15    6.¦

50          16. Schild Michael, Bern                75 Datasport Racing Team       1:05.31,4      9.21,1  (1257)   ¦    15.41   13.¦    1.09   14.¦   30.28   19.¦    1.10   13.¦   17.01   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

13           1. Schori Daniel, Bern                 48 Tri Team Bern               1:46.27,7       -----   (205)   ¦    15.01    1.¦    1.03    5.¦   27.14    1.¦    1.01    4.¦   15.47    1.¦    0.55    3.¦   28.23    1.¦    0.59    4.¦   16.00    1.¦

50           2. Schreiber Stefan, Bern              78 TDK Bern                      56.15,6      0.05,3   (642)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

49           5. Teuscher Hannes, Bern               70 Team Teuscher/Howald        1:52.19,8     17.11,7  (1104)   ¦    16.16    3.¦    0.53    4.¦   29.59    6.¦    1.01    7.¦   16.51    4.¦    0.48    3.¦   29.22    3.¦    0.48    4.¦   16.15    3.¦

75           7. Weber Nico, Bern                    89 TDK Bern                      26.28,5      1.36,9  (2232)   ¦     3.18    8.¦    0.44    9.¦    6.00   10.¦    0.43    6.¦    4.09    9.¦    0.46    5.¦    6.02    7.¦    0.43    6.¦    4.00   11.¦

12           1. Wahli Jean-Pierre, Bévilard         57 GS Matteray Bévilard sect   1:39.10,2       -----   (213)   ¦    12.45    1.¦    0.59    7.¦   25.56    2.¦    0.57    7.¦   14.05    1.¦    1.02    8.¦   27.55    4.¦    0.55    7.¦   14.32    3.¦

84           5. Nenniger Gina                       90 Biberist                      17.57,8      3.07,8  (2169)   ¦     4.17    8.¦    0.50    6.¦    7.04    6.¦    0.50    7.¦    4.55    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

10          66. Jaccard Cédric, Biel/Bienne         75 Tri Team Chablais           1:48.37,3     22.18,8   (163)   ¦    15.16   74.¦    0.57   53.¦   27.19   65.¦    1.01   61.¦   15.58   65.¦    1.05   66.¦   29.01   66.¦    1.04   67.¦   16.52   64.¦

10          72. Jäggi Michael, Biel/Bienne          74 TDK92 Bern                  1:56.53,7     30.35,2   (551)   ¦    17.19   80.¦    1.13   77.¦   29.21   75.¦    1.11   74.¦   17.43   74.¦    1.06   67.¦   29.58   71.¦    1.15   72.¦   17.43   69.¦

10          11. Müller Jochen, Biel/Bienne          71 Tri Team Aqua Nova-Zofing   1:31.25,5      5.07,0     (8)   ¦    12.04   13.¦    0.41   19.¦   24.07    6.¦    0.42   18.¦   13.32   22.¦    0.41   13.¦   25.23    8.¦    0.42   15.¦   13.29   17.¦

75          21. Brunner Mario                       88 Biglen                        29.57,1      5.05,5  (2135)   ¦     3.45   20.¦    0.57   23.¦    6.43   22.¦    0.49   19.¦    4.40   21.¦    1.02   23.¦    6.41   20.¦    0.49   19.¦    4.28   21.¦

31          19. Graf Werner                         65 Birsfelden                  1:53.53,3     11.04,0  (1150)   ¦    15.35   22.¦    1.06   12.¦   29.17   21.¦    1.03   10.¦   16.39   19.¦    1.05   11.¦   31.08   33.¦    1.08   23.¦   16.48   17.¦

74           6. Mitschi Benjamin, Birsfelden        90 Wildcats                      15.37,1      1.31,2  (2168)   ¦     3.34    7.¦    0.45    8.¦    6.22    7.¦    0.43    8.¦    4.11    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

72           3. Mitschi Cédric, Birsfelden          94 Wildcats                       9.09,8      0.06,7  (3102)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

20           4. Kuhn Natalie, Boll                  76 www.crespo.ch               1:44.46,6      5.47,5     (7)   ¦    14.15    3.¦    0.44    1.¦   28.16   11.¦    0.43    1.¦   15.10    2.¦    0.46    1.¦   28.59    8.¦    0.43    2.¦   15.08    2.¦

31          47. Marolf Kurt, Bonstetten             57 Tri Team Limmattal          2:09.53,8     27.04,5  (1167)   ¦    18.17   47.¦    1.54   53.¦   32.54   51.¦    1.40   47.¦   19.19   45.¦    1.38   47.¦   33.57   48.¦    1.39   49.¦   18.31   38.¦

31          30. Geissbühler Andreas                 60 Boppelsen                   1:57.02,3     14.13,0  (1148)   ¦    16.03   30.¦    1.22   35.¦   30.12   34.¦    1.19   31.¦   16.48   21.¦    1.12   20.¦   31.20   35.¦    0.59   11.¦   17.43   29.¦

30          17. Baumann Simon                       73 Bottenwil                   1:52.27,0     12.49,0  (1129)   ¦    15.22   17.¦    1.12   18.¦   29.30   25.¦    1.23   27.¦   16.26   14.¦    1.13   16.¦   29.26   17.¦    1.12   21.¦   16.40   15.¦

31          24. Zimmerli Mark                       56 Bottenwil                   1:55.02,7     12.13,4  (1199)   ¦    16.13   33.¦    0.53    3.¦   29.27   25.¦    0.53    4.¦   17.01   25.¦    0.55    4.¦   31.21   36.¦    0.59   10.¦   17.16   25.¦

84           8. Lörtscher Dominique                 90 Bremgarten b. Bern            18.08,9      3.18,9  (2166)   ¦     4.18    9.¦    0.47    3.¦    7.09    9.¦    0.48    6.¦    5.05    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

73          10. Lörtscher Marcel                    93 Bremgarten b. Bern            10.58,3      2.34,0  (2202)   ¦     2.13   10.¦    0.57    9.¦    4.11   10.¦    0.50    8.¦    2.45   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

12          19. Bienz Robert, Brittnau              58 Tri Club Zofingen           1:55.47,9     16.37,7   (133)   ¦    15.30   18.¦    1.07   13.¦   30.29   19.¦    1.10   18.¦   16.56   18.¦    1.05   11.¦   30.46   19.¦    1.27   19.¦   17.14   18.¦

10          61. Christ Iwan, Brittnau               81 Triclub Zofingen            1:46.03,9     19.45,4   (139)   ¦    13.33   47.¦    0.47   36.¦   27.18   64.¦    0.53   43.¦   15.36   56.¦    0.52   36.¦   29.28   67.¦    0.54   45.¦   16.39   63.¦

74          19. De Lucia Gianluca                   91 Brittnau                      17.43,6      3.37,7  (2182)   ¦     4.15   21.¦    0.52   16.¦    6.48   12.¦    0.58   21.¦    4.50   20.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

40          13. Everts Suzy, Brittnau               77 Triclub Zofingen            2:12.30,0     18.13,5  (1112)   ¦    18.56   13.¦    1.13    8.¦   31.57   10.¦    1.14   10.¦   21.21   16.¦    1.15    8.¦   33.42   12.¦    1.16   12.¦   21.33   15.¦

75           4. Fölmli Christian, Brittnau          88 VC Pfaffnau / Pneuhaus Fr     25.34,1      0.42,5  (2140)   ¦     3.13    7.¦    0.46   13.¦    5.53    6.¦    0.47   14.¦    3.50    2.¦    0.48   10.¦    5.48    1.¦    0.45   11.¦    3.42    2.¦

83           4. Fölmli Daniela, Brittnau            93 TV Zofingen LA                 9.48,5      0.47,3  (2199)   ¦     2.01    7.¦    0.47    3.¦    3.45    2.¦    0.51    8.¦    2.22    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

75          12. Fölmli Fabian, Brittnau             89 VC Pfaffnau / Pneuhaus-Fr     27.08,5      2.16,9  (2146)   ¦     3.26   14.¦    0.52   22.¦    5.58    9.¦    0.47   16.¦    4.10   13.¦    0.49   13.¦    6.10   11.¦    0.46   13.¦    4.06   15.¦

61           4. Haller Astrid                       64 Brittnau                    1:16.01,3      5.43,2  (1212)   ¦    19.10    4.¦    1.30    4.¦   33.19    1.¦    1.29    4.¦   20.30    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

83          12. Haller Jana                         93 Brittnau                      11.30,7      2.29,5  (2201)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

50           4. Mattmann Yannick, Brittnau          83 Tri Club Zofingen             57.16,9      1.06,6  (1245)   ¦    13.51    6.¦    0.54    5.¦   26.31    2.¦    0.46    3.¦   15.14    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

75          19. Schär Matthias                      89 Brittnau                      28.47,3      3.55,7  (2153)   ¦     3.51   22.¦    0.43    7.¦    6.24   18.¦    0.45    8.¦    4.33   20.¦    0.44    2.¦    6.30   19.¦    0.46   15.¦    4.28   20.¦

10          17. Schläfli Michael, Brittnau          73 Tri Team Aqua Nova-Zofing   1:32.43,9      6.25,4    (13)   ¦    12.46   32.¦    0.39    9.¦   24.40   17.¦    0.41   16.¦   13.27   20.¦    0.41   12.¦   25.37   13.¦    0.42   15.¦   13.27   16.¦

20          16. Schmucki Natascha, Brittnau         77 Weishaupt Cycles/Tri Zofi   1:55.00,0     16.00,9   (112)   ¦    15.44   16.¦    0.49    8.¦   30.31   18.¦    0.56   13.¦   16.26   14.¦    0.51    9.¦   31.49   17.¦    0.56   13.¦   16.54   16.¦

30          12. Setz Martin, Brunegg                78 Zobag Gastro                1:48.51,8      9.13,8  (1188)   ¦    14.34    8.¦    1.05   11.¦   27.52   10.¦    0.57    5.¦   16.35   17.¦    0.57    2.¦   29.04   15.¦    0.52    4.¦   16.53   16.¦

30          29. Kitzinger Urs                       69 Bubikon                     2:00.39,6     21.01,6  (1162)   ¦    17.14   33.¦    1.31   31.¦   30.25   32.¦    1.44   33.¦   18.30   30.¦    1.33   27.¦   30.28   24.¦    1.22   30.¦   17.49   23.¦

11           5. Hafner Andreas, Buch am Irchel      ?? Finishers Winterthur        1:37.55,1      4.07,8   (572)   ¦    13.32   11.¦    0.46    8.¦   25.04    2.¦    0.50   11.¦   14.16    8.¦    0.47    7.¦   26.54    6.¦    0.47   11.¦   14.54   11.¦

49           2. Degen Andrea, Buchberg              80 Tschoppehöfler Duo          1:45.51,3     10.43,2  (1101)   ¦    13.25    2.¦    0.45    2.¦   29.56    5.¦    0.45    2.¦   13.54    2.¦    0.48    2.¦   30.56    6.¦    0.44    2.¦   14.34    2.¦

10           6. Hug Reto, Buchs SG                  75 ewz power team              1:29.38,9      3.20,4     (7)   ¦    11.57    8.¦    0.43   22.¦   24.14    7.¦    0.40    8.¦   12.30    4.¦    0.38    3.¦   25.00    3.¦    0.39    6.¦   13.15   11.¦

85           6. Hügli Christine, Burgdorf           89 SCBU                          29.40,9      2.44,1  (2148)   ¦     3.52    9.¦    0.48    6.¦    6.19    3.¦    0.51    9.¦    4.46    6.¦    0.54    9.¦    6.43    4.¦    0.54   11.¦    4.30    5.¦

84           9. Hügli Franziska                     91 Burgdorf                      18.14,5      3.24,5  (2234)   ¦     4.14    6.¦    0.54    9.¦    7.03    5.¦    0.52    8.¦    5.09    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

10         ---  Iseli Marco, Burgdorf               80 Tri Team Emmental             39.07,0     aufRun2   (160)   ¦    12.45   31.¦    0.43   23.¦   24.51   26.¦    0.46   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

11          20. Krähenbühl Ernst, Burgdorf          60 Run+Bike Team Gürbetal      1:43.23,3      9.36,0   (168)   ¦    14.53   24.¦    0.43    5.¦   26.34   17.¦    0.43    3.¦   15.27   20.¦    0.44    4.¦   27.31   13.¦    0.45    6.¦   15.59   20.¦

86          17. Manz Janine                         87 Burgdorf                      33.58,1      7.54,9  (2214)   ¦     4.14   16.¦    0.59   17.¦    7.09   16.¦    1.04   17.¦    5.52   16.¦    0.57   14.¦    7.10   15.¦    1.03   16.¦    5.25   16.¦

14           6. Wüthrich Alain, Burgdorf            84 Tri Club Zofingen             59.51,1      6.24,3   (124)   ¦    14.33    8.¦    0.48    7.¦   27.16    6.¦    0.53    7.¦   16.19    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

11           6. Haener Markus                       ?? Büsserach                   1:38.37,4      4.50,1   (555)   ¦    12.48    3.¦    0.52   15.¦   25.52   10.¦    0.49    9.¦   13.50    3.¦    0.55   16.¦   27.14   11.¦    0.47    9.¦   15.26   16.¦

14           8. Muhl Sandro, Büttenhardt            85 Tristar Schaffhausen        1:01.11,2      7.44,4   (649)   ¦    14.39    9.¦    0.52   10.¦   28.54    9.¦    1.02   10.¦   15.42    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦


Total 75



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.