Intervall Duathlon Zofingen - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦          Run1 ¦           W1 ¦        Bike1 ¦           W2 ¦         Run2 ¦           W3 ¦        Bike2 ¦           W4 ¦         Run3 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102          3. Keomany Som Sak+Lötscher Tobias, Aa 74 Keomany/Lötscher            1:11.37,2      8.48,6  (1008)   ¦    13.22    3.¦    0.42    4.¦   41.18    4.¦    0.44    4.¦   15.29    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

12          11. Niederhauser Ueli, Aarau            58 Tri Zofingen                1:48.28,6      9.18,4   (189)   ¦    14.43   10.¦    0.56    6.¦   27.57    9.¦    0.56    6.¦   16.07   12.¦    0.58    7.¦   28.52    9.¦    0.52    6.¦   17.03   17.¦

31          28. Baptista Abel                       64 Aarburg                     1:56.45,5     13.56,2  (1124)   ¦    15.28   21.¦    1.29   43.¦   29.41   29.¦    1.19   32.¦   16.52   23.¦    1.22   36.¦   32.11   38.¦    1.08   22.¦   17.11   23.¦

75          11. Eggenschwiler Marco, Aarburg        88 Tri Club Zofingen             26.51,2      1.59,6  (2139)   ¦     3.22   11.¦    0.41    3.¦    5.47    4.¦    0.41    5.¦    4.22   19.¦    0.46    6.¦    5.59    6.¦    0.44    9.¦    4.23   19.¦

40          11. Frey Nicole, Aarburg                72 Tri Zofingen                2:06.41,3     12.24,8  (1113)   ¦    18.31   11.¦    1.15   10.¦   31.42    9.¦    1.09    6.¦   19.16   10.¦    1.13    6.¦   33.11   10.¦    1.07    6.¦   19.14   11.¦

60           7. Grütter Corinne, Aarburg            72 Team Mondia-Spyggi          1:12.31,9     10.50,7  (1210)   ¦    18.53   10.¦    1.23    9.¦   30.20    3.¦    1.25    8.¦   20.29   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

51          15. Petrovic Zlatan, Aarburg            64 Team Mondia-Spyggi          1:09.09,1     10.34,1  (1248)   ¦    17.31   21.¦    1.18   14.¦   30.12   11.¦    1.25   15.¦   18.41   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

76          15. Renggli Pascal, Aarburg             87 Triathlonclub Zofingen        25.45,0      3.36,2  (2123)   ¦     3.12   17.¦    0.40   14.¦    5.47   17.¦    0.42   15.¦    4.02   15.¦    0.44   12.¦    6.00   15.¦    0.41   14.¦    3.54   15.¦

76          19. Spiess Simon, Aarburg               87 Triclub Zofingen              26.44,3      4.35,5  (2128)   ¦     3.13   18.¦    0.46   20.¦    5.58   21.¦    0.44   19.¦    4.22   19.¦    0.50   21.¦    6.08   19.¦    0.42   15.¦    3.57   17.¦

10          62. Lerch Patric, Adligenswil           79 Tri Club Zofingen           1:46.07,7     19.49,2   (172)   ¦    14.35   68.¦    1.14   79.¦   27.30   67.¦    1.07   71.¦   15.42   59.¦    1.04   63.¦   28.10   60.¦    1.05   68.¦   15.37   50.¦

11          29. Hollenstein Andreas, Aesch          65 Tria Basilea / Wildcats     1:55.38,7     21.51,4   (157)   ¦    16.42   32.¦    1.06   25.¦   28.02   25.¦    1.06   28.¦   18.39   32.¦    1.12   31.¦   28.48   24.¦    1.02   23.¦   18.57   29.¦

76          21. Nebel Tobias, Aesch BL              86 Wildcats                      27.19,8      5.11,0  (2106)   ¦     3.10   13.¦    0.46   19.¦    5.56   20.¦    0.49   22.¦    4.39   22.¦    0.56   22.¦    6.13   21.¦    0.46   21.¦    4.01   18.¦

75           8. Preiswerk Michael, Aesch BL         88 Wildcats                      26.34,4      1.42,8  (2141)   ¦     3.24   12.¦    0.45   10.¦    6.06   12.¦    0.46   13.¦    4.00    5.¦    0.46    9.¦    6.08    9.¦    0.44   10.¦    3.50    7.¦

10          49. Thommen Alain, Affoltern am Albis   73 Triclub Säuliamt            1:42.38,7     16.20,2   (208)   ¦    13.41   51.¦    1.00   65.¦   26.03   47.¦    0.59   56.¦   16.02   67.¦    1.01   53.¦   26.51   39.¦    0.59   57.¦   15.59   56.¦

51          22. Schild Heinz                        41 Allmendingen b. BE          1:14.30,3     15.55,3  (1256)   ¦    16.19   15.¦    1.33   22.¦   37.00   27.¦    2.07   26.¦   17.29   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

76           7. Eschler Olivier                     87 Allmendingen b. Bern          23.29,4      1.20,6  (2115)   ¦     2.58    7.¦    0.35    3.¦    5.32   12.¦    0.35    7.¦    3.35    7.¦    0.38    5.¦    5.41   11.¦    0.31    1.¦    3.20    6.¦

12           9. Bedon Gianni, Allschwil             54 Tri VC Allschwil            1:46.49,1      7.38,9   (149)   ¦    14.52   12.¦    1.08   14.¦   27.10    8.¦    1.02   10.¦   16.16   15.¦    0.57    6.¦   28.06    8.¦    1.07   15.¦   16.07   13.¦

20          13. Breitschmid Jenny, Allschwil        78 Tri Allschwil               1:50.34,7     11.35,6   (552)   ¦    14.50   10.¦    1.08   20.¦   29.32   14.¦    0.57   14.¦   15.53   11.¦    1.05   17.¦   30.17   13.¦    0.59   15.¦   15.50    8.¦

10          67. Gruber Roman, Allschwil             71 Tri Club Zofingen           1:49.27,9     23.09,4   (153)   ¦    15.42   76.¦    1.06   72.¦   26.48   55.¦    1.11   73.¦   16.52   71.¦    1.15   71.¦   27.22   49.¦    1.12   71.¦   17.57   72.¦

10          23. Maier Alain, Allschwil              81 Wildcats                    1:34.11,2      7.52,7   (514)   ¦    12.14   18.¦    0.41   18.¦   25.13   34.¦    0.43   19.¦   13.22   19.¦    0.40    8.¦   26.22   28.¦    0.45   24.¦   14.08   26.¦

10          43. Perino Manuel                       80 Alpnach Dorf                1:40.36,2     14.17,7   (564)   ¦    13.08   42.¦    0.59   59.¦   25.23   38.¦    1.07   70.¦   15.08   48.¦    1.00   51.¦   27.19   48.¦    1.04   66.¦   15.27   47.¦

12          14. Bächler Harry, Altishofen           57 Tri Sursee                  1:49.35,5     10.25,3   (571)   ¦    14.55   13.¦    1.08   15.¦   28.10   11.¦    1.07   15.¦   16.21   17.¦    1.13   15.¦   29.01   10.¦    1.09   16.¦   16.27   14.¦

75          20. Grosheny Philipp, Arlesheim         89 Wildcats                      28.53,6      4.02,0  (2147)   ¦     3.34   19.¦    0.48   18.¦    6.31   20.¦    0.43    7.¦    4.21   18.¦    0.50   14.¦    6.51   21.¦    0.49   18.¦    4.20   18.¦

76          18. Schenker Nicola, Arlesheim          87 Wildcats                      26.32,6      4.23,8  (2127)   ¦     3.23   19.¦    0.42   16.¦    5.40   14.¦    0.45   21.¦    4.17   17.¦    0.45   15.¦    6.04   18.¦    0.48   22.¦    4.04   19.¦

85           9. Kopp Ophélie, Athenaz (Avusy)       89 Tri Club Genève               31.21,2      4.24,4  (2222)   ¦     3.50    7.¦    0.44    3.¦    7.38   11.¦    0.49    5.¦    4.48    7.¦    0.48    3.¦    6.57    9.¦    0.47    5.¦    4.56    9.¦

30          21. Steinacher Roman, Au                75 VMC Gansingen               1:55.39,1     16.01,1   (533)   ¦    15.54   21.¦    1.25   28.¦   28.04   15.¦    1.17   21.¦   18.16   25.¦    1.34   28.¦   28.58   14.¦    1.20   29.¦   18.49   30.¦

13           9. Anliker Beny, Auenstein             47 Tri Club Aarau              2:14.05,4     27.37,7   (128)   ¦    18.40    9.¦    1.26   10.¦   32.45    8.¦    1.30    9.¦   20.32    9.¦    1.20    6.¦   34.38    8.¦    1.21    8.¦   21.50    9.¦

10          28. Grandjean Stephane, Avully          70 Tri Genève                  1:35.39,1      9.20,6   (152)   ¦    12.45   30.¦    0.59   60.¦   24.42   20.¦    0.53   43.¦   14.08   36.¦    0.56   49.¦   26.18   25.¦    0.54   47.¦   13.59   25.¦


Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.