Intervall Duathlon Zofingen - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦          Run1 ¦           W1 ¦        Bike1 ¦           W2 ¦         Run2 ¦           W3 ¦        Bike2 ¦           W4 ¦         Run3 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30          11. Waefler Roger                       76 Hägendorf                   1:47.40,0      8.02,0   (535)   ¦    14.40    9.¦    1.18   25.¦   27.56   13.¦    1.00   10.¦   15.55   10.¦    1.36   31.¦   28.20    8.¦    1.01   13.¦   15.50    6.¦

10          29. Wagner Florian, Zürich              77 Piton TVU                   1:35.41,3      9.22,8   (212)   ¦    12.49   35.¦    0.45   30.¦   25.46   42.¦    0.47   29.¦   13.50   27.¦    0.43   20.¦   26.30   35.¦    0.43   19.¦   13.43   22.¦

31         ---  Wagner Josef, Rothrist              62 LSG Olten                        disq       -----  (1193)   ¦    15.21  ----¦    1.15  ----¦   28.51  ----¦    1.25  ----¦   16.37  ----¦    1.19  ----¦   30.12  ----¦    1.11  ----¦   16.45  ----¦

12           1. Wahli Jean-Pierre, Bévilard         57 GS Matteray Bévilard sect   1:39.10,2       -----   (213)   ¦    12.45    1.¦    0.59    7.¦   25.56    2.¦    0.57    7.¦   14.05    1.¦    1.02    8.¦   27.55    4.¦    0.55    7.¦   14.32    3.¦

31          49. Waldner Peter                       65 Basel                       2:11.56,5     29.07,2  (1194)   ¦    18.06   44.¦    1.32   46.¦   33.21   53.¦    1.49   50.¦   19.41   50.¦    1.48   49.¦   34.12   50.¦    1.36   47.¦   19.48   49.¦

11           2. Walser Reto, Forch                  65 www.crespo.ch / trizo       1:34.31,1      0.43,8   (566)   ¦    12.44    2.¦    0.47   10.¦   24.46    1.¦    0.49   10.¦   13.46    2.¦    0.42    2.¦   25.39    1.¦    0.47    8.¦   14.27    7.¦

73           6. Waser Lars                          93 Baar                           9.40,2      1.15,9  (2204)   ¦     2.02    7.¦    0.50    6.¦    3.47    5.¦    0.46    5.¦    2.13    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

86           1. Waser Melanie, Baar                 86 Tri Team Zugerland            26.03,2       -----  (2109)   ¦     3.27    1.¦    0.39    1.¦    5.34    1.¦    0.39    1.¦    4.05    2.¦    0.45    5.¦    5.52    1.¦    0.41    2.¦    4.16    7.¦

83          11. Watter Alexa                        93 Hausen b. Brugg               11.04,1      2.02,9  (2205)   ¦     2.05   10.¦    0.52    6.¦    4.16   11.¦    1.03   11.¦    2.47   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

12           6. Weber Jean-Francois, Vionnaz        56 Tri Team New-Bike Bex       1:42.57,1      3.46,9   (214)   ¦    13.48    5.¦    1.03   10.¦   26.29    4.¦    1.02   10.¦   15.28    9.¦    1.04   10.¦   27.33    3.¦    1.06   13.¦   15.18    7.¦

71           3. Weber Manuel                        96 Zofingen                      11.40,4      1.14,7  (3114)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

72           2. Weber Michael                       94 Zofingen                       9.04,5      0.01,4  (3104)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

75           7. Weber Nico, Bern                    89 TDK Bern                      26.28,5      1.36,9  (2232)   ¦     3.18    8.¦    0.44    9.¦    6.00   10.¦    0.43    6.¦    4.09    9.¦    0.46    5.¦    6.02    7.¦    0.43    6.¦    4.00   11.¦

41           4. Wedel Andrea, Feusisberg            68 Tigsis                      2:10.57,8     11.26,3  (1121)   ¦    18.41    4.¦    1.46    6.¦   32.54    4.¦    1.33    5.¦   19.28    4.¦    1.26    4.¦   34.33    4.¦    1.19    4.¦   19.13    4.¦

10          52. Weilenmann Felix, Studen            73 Tri Seeland                 1:43.52,0     17.33,5   (215)   ¦    14.48   71.¦    0.57   54.¦   26.28   51.¦    0.59   54.¦   15.52   64.¦    1.02   57.¦   27.01   42.¦    0.55   48.¦   15.48   52.¦

51          16. Wenk Caspar                         44 Greifensee                  1:09.11,4     10.36,4  (1266)   ¦    16.41   17.¦    1.28   20.¦   31.50   18.¦    1.31   19.¦   17.39   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

10          16. Wenk Stephan, Greifensee            82 Tri Club Zofingen           1:32.38,1      6.19,6    (15)   ¦    12.18   19.¦    0.39    8.¦   24.46   22.¦    0.41   14.¦   13.34   23.¦    0.44   22.¦   25.45   15.¦    0.43   18.¦   13.24   15.¦

50          15. Wey Christian, Hünenberg            75 Tri Team Zugerland          1:04.17,0      8.06,7   (632)   ¦    15.45   16.¦    1.12   16.¦   29.00   16.¦    1.08   12.¦   17.10   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

10          37. Widmer Marc, Wollerau               80 Tri Club SG / Appenzell     1:38.27,4     12.08,9   (576)   ¦    13.30   45.¦    0.57   52.¦   24.55   27.¦    0.56   49.¦   14.58   46.¦    1.03   62.¦   26.22   28.¦    0.52   41.¦   14.49   38.¦

72           1. Widmer Mario                        94 Rothenburg                     9.03,1       -----  (3105)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

73           1. Widmer Philipp                      92 Rothenburg                     8.24,3       -----  (2194)   ¦     1.44    1.¦    0.41    1.¦    3.11    1.¦    0.44    3.¦    2.02    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

11          11. Widmer Rainer, Menziken             65 LG Homberg                  1:39.55,1      6.07,8   (216)   ¦    13.14    9.¦    0.57   19.¦   26.26   15.¦    1.06   27.¦   14.14    6.¦    1.06   22.¦   27.39   15.¦    0.57   18.¦   14.13    4.¦

10          44. Wiedmer Nicolas, Wattenwil          76 V-MAXX                      1:40.55,2     14.36,7   (522)   ¦    12.48   34.¦    0.46   32.¦   25.41   41.¦    0.49   34.¦   14.37   41.¦    0.49   31.¦   27.18   47.¦    0.49   34.¦   17.15   67.¦

10          21. Wild Ruedi, Samstagern              82 Tri Team Aqua Nova-Zofing   1:33.25,5      7.07,0    (16)   ¦    12.10   16.¦    0.39    9.¦   25.20   37.¦    0.41   13.¦   13.22   18.¦    0.44   21.¦   26.22   27.¦    0.40   10.¦   13.24   14.¦

50           3. Willisegger Marcel, Oftringen       78 Triclub Zofingen              56.54,8      0.44,5  (1267)   ¦    13.40    4.¦    0.59    8.¦   26.04    1.¦    1.02    9.¦   15.07    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

20          20. Winkler Mireille, Crans-près-Célign 75 CNN Tri Nyon                2:00.30,0     21.30,9   (523)   ¦    16.07   17.¦    1.04   17.¦   31.29   21.¦    0.59   16.¦   17.48   19.¦    1.07   19.¦   32.19   18.¦    1.01   17.¦   18.33   19.¦

83           5. Winzeler Larissa, Barzheim          93 Tristar Schaffhausen           9.49,5      0.48,3  (2206)   ¦     2.01    6.¦    1.05   11.¦    3.49    5.¦    0.44    4.¦    2.09    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

86           8. Winzeler Martina, Barzheim          87 Tristar Schaffhausen          28.43,3      2.40,1  (2132)   ¦     3.32    7.¦    0.45    7.¦    6.23    8.¦    0.46    7.¦    4.34    8.¦    0.47    9.¦    6.48   12.¦    0.46    7.¦    4.18    8.¦

31          32. Wipfli Pit                          64 Luzern                      1:58.24,2     15.34,9  (1196)   ¦    16.42   38.¦    1.25   39.¦   29.48   30.¦    1.20   33.¦   18.08   34.¦    1.24   39.¦   30.44   26.¦    1.13   27.¦   17.36   28.¦

60           3. Wirth Gabi, Täuffelen               75 V-maxx                      1:10.07,4      8.26,2  (1220)   ¦    17.24    4.¦    1.18    6.¦   31.49    4.¦    1.05    4.¦   18.30    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

40          10. Wirth Simone, Ostermundigen         77 V-maxx                      2:05.30,3     11.13,8  (1122)   ¦    17.30    8.¦    1.12    4.¦   32.54   13.¦    1.08    5.¦   18.30    7.¦    1.12    5.¦   33.33   11.¦    1.02    4.¦   18.25    8.¦

83           6. Wirz Anna, Wilchingen               92 Tristar Schaffhausen           9.59,1      0.57,9  (2195)   ¦     2.00    5.¦    0.57    8.¦    3.54    7.¦    0.45    5.¦    2.20    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

74          15. Wirz Lukas, Wilchingen              90 Tristar Schaffhausen          16.44,8      2.38,9  (2177)   ¦     3.54   16.¦    1.06   23.¦    6.34   10.¦    0.47   12.¦    4.21   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

30           1. Wittensöldner Christian             75 Pfäffikon ZH                1:39.38,0       -----  (1197)   ¦    12.57    1.¦    0.50    3.¦   27.12    5.¦    1.01   13.¦   13.50    1.¦    0.55    1.¦   28.01    4.¦    0.52    3.¦   13.57    1.¦

74          14. Wohlwend Patrik, Sennwald           90 Tri Top Team Rheintal         16.42,2      2.36,3  (2178)   ¦     3.44   13.¦    0.43    5.¦    7.07   19.¦    0.57   20.¦    4.09    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

11          24. Wolf Uwe, D-Stuttgart               64 Tri Club Zofingen           1:47.57,0     14.09,7   (218)   ¦    14.53   23.¦    1.11   29.¦   27.37   24.¦    0.59   16.¦   16.16   24.¦    1.10   29.¦   28.25   23.¦    1.12   30.¦   16.11   22.¦

14           6. Wüthrich Alain, Burgdorf            84 Tri Club Zofingen             59.51,1      6.24,3   (124)   ¦    14.33    8.¦    0.48    7.¦   27.16    6.¦    0.53    7.¦   16.19    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

10          50. Wyler David, Oberburg               81 GS Wüthrich                 1:42.59,4     16.40,9   (219)   ¦    14.09   61.¦    0.50   41.¦   25.47   43.¦    0.50   37.¦   15.30   55.¦    0.56   47.¦   27.26   50.¦    0.55   50.¦   16.33   62.¦

11           9. Wyss Andreas, Oberdiessbach         65 Team Giant                  1:39.34,4      5.47,1   (220)   ¦    13.10    7.¦    0.57   18.¦   26.19   14.¦    1.03   24.¦   13.59    4.¦    0.56   17.¦   28.02   22.¦    1.01   22.¦   14.03    3.¦

11          15. Wyss Eric, St. Moritz               66 Triathlon Club Solothurn    1:42.15,7      8.28,4   (221)   ¦    13.44   15.¦    1.08   28.¦   27.11   21.¦    1.01   21.¦   14.26   11.¦    1.06   26.¦   27.47   19.¦    1.00   21.¦   14.48   10.¦

10          40. Wyss Patric, Olten                  82 Tri Team Aqua Nova-Zofing   1:39.29,5     13.11,0    (23)   ¦    12.51   36.¦    0.41   20.¦   26.07   48.¦    0.41   11.¦   14.46   43.¦    0.43   16.¦   27.52   54.¦    0.43   17.¦   15.02   42.¦

60           2. Wyss Susanne                        73 Eriz                        1:07.23,1      5.41,9  (1221)   ¦    16.14    2.¦    1.26   11.¦   29.57    2.¦    1.40   13.¦   18.05    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦


Total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.