Intervall Duathlon Zofingen - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦          Run1 ¦           W1 ¦        Bike1 ¦           W2 ¦         Run2 ¦           W3 ¦        Bike2 ¦           W4 ¦         Run3 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
31          42. Sägesser Daniel, Küngoldingen       60 Triathlon Club Zofingen     2:05.11,7     22.22,4  (1179)   ¦    19.01   53.¦    1.21   32.¦   30.28   36.¦    1.10   17.¦   20.19   52.¦    1.07   14.¦   31.13   34.¦    1.07   19.¦   19.22   46.¦

30          10. Sägesser Simon, Riehen              69 Tria Basilea                1:47.30,5      7.52,5  (1180)   ¦    14.53   14.¦    1.09   13.¦   27.52   11.¦    0.58    9.¦   15.41    8.¦    1.06   11.¦   28.58   13.¦    0.57    8.¦   15.53    7.¦

75          15. Salvisberg Andrea, Hasle-Rüegsau    89 Check-Point Burgdorf          27.38,8      2.47,2  (2152)   ¦     3.31   17.¦    0.49   19.¦    6.22   17.¦    0.45    9.¦    4.05    7.¦    0.55   19.¦    6.26   16.¦    0.46   14.¦    3.56    8.¦

74           5. Salvisberg Fabian, Hasle-Rüegsau    90 Check-Point Burgdorf          15.13,9      1.08,0  (2172)   ¦     3.26    6.¦    0.43    6.¦    6.22    8.¦    0.41    5.¦    4.00    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

74           4. Salvisberg Florin, Hasle-Rüegsau    90 Check-Point Burgdorf          14.27,2      0.21,3  (2173)   ¦     3.18    4.¦    0.41    4.¦    6.11    4.¦    0.40    2.¦    3.34    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

76           9. Salvisberg Lukas, Hasle-Rüegsau     87 Check-Point Burgdorf          23.31,4      1.22,6  (2126)   ¦     3.02   11.¦    0.39   11.¦    5.23    7.¦    0.38   10.¦    3.33    5.¦    0.43   11.¦    5.35    7.¦    0.35    7.¦    3.20    5.¦

10          57. Saxer Christoph, Udligenswil        71 Tri Club Sursee             1:44.58,8     18.40,3   (198)   ¦    14.19   65.¦    1.00   64.¦   25.55   44.¦    0.56   50.¦   15.48   63.¦    0.54   43.¦   27.12   46.¦    1.01   60.¦   17.50   71.¦

13           2. Schaad Max, Schaffhausen            48 Tri-Star Schaffhausen       1:48.34,8      2.07,1   (199)   ¦    15.10    2.¦    0.48    1.¦   28.13    2.¦    0.51    1.¦   16.04    2.¦    0.48    1.¦   29.24    2.¦    0.58    3.¦   16.14    2.¦

75          19. Schär Matthias                      89 Brittnau                      28.47,3      3.55,7  (2153)   ¦     3.51   22.¦    0.43    7.¦    6.24   18.¦    0.45    8.¦    4.33   20.¦    0.44    2.¦    6.30   19.¦    0.46   15.¦    4.28   20.¦

84           1. Schärer Céline, Steinhausen         90 Tri Schärer                   14.50,0       -----  (2174)   ¦     3.15    1.¦    0.46    2.¦    6.06    1.¦    0.44    2.¦    3.57    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

75           1. Schärer Philippe, Steinhausen       88 Tri Schärer                   24.51,6       -----  (2142)   ¦     3.04    1.¦    0.42    4.¦    5.39    2.¦    0.41    2.¦    3.44    1.¦    0.45    4.¦    5.49    3.¦    0.42    5.¦    3.42    3.¦

86           3. Schärer Steffi, Steinhausen         86 Saeco-Asics-Wheeler-Team      26.32,1      0.28,9  (2108)   ¦     3.28    4.¦    0.43    4.¦    5.38    2.¦    0.44    5.¦    4.26    5.¦    0.47   11.¦    5.55    2.¦    0.44    5.¦    4.03    3.¦

60          11. Schatzmann Kathrin, Niederhasli     74 Free Radicals               1:15.38,6     13.57,4   (645)   ¦    20.52   13.¦    1.15    5.¦   32.06    5.¦    1.19    7.¦   20.05   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

31           5. Scheidegger Anton, Oftringen        48 Tri Zofingen                1:47.51,7      5.02,4   (640)   ¦    14.58   11.¦    1.25   40.¦   27.40    5.¦    1.18   27.¦   15.43    7.¦    1.16   24.¦   28.33    4.¦    1.16   31.¦   15.40    3.¦

31          13. Scheidegger Urs                     64 Rothrist                    1:51.47,3      8.58,0  (1181)   ¦    15.00   14.¦    1.13   20.¦   28.50   17.¦    1.09   16.¦   16.37   17.¦    1.14   23.¦   30.00   18.¦    1.07   17.¦   16.33   11.¦

10          24. Schelling Sven, Steinerberg/SZ      83 Saeco-Asics-Wheeler Team    1:34.57,2      8.38,7    (14)   ¦    12.20   23.¦    0.45   27.¦   24.57   28.¦    0.50   39.¦   13.30   21.¦    0.43   19.¦   25.30   10.¦    0.45   25.¦   15.34   49.¦

76          18. Schenker Nicola, Arlesheim          87 Wildcats                      26.32,6      4.23,8  (2127)   ¦     3.23   19.¦    0.42   16.¦    5.40   14.¦    0.45   21.¦    4.17   17.¦    0.45   15.¦    6.04   18.¦    0.48   22.¦    4.04   19.¦

12          21. Schenker Walter                     54 Däniken                     2:14.28,6     35.18,4   (200)   ¦    18.42   21.¦    1.33   21.¦   34.17   21.¦    1.50   21.¦   19.09   20.¦    1.30   19.¦   36.00   21.¦    1.56   21.¦   19.28   20.¦

11           1. Schertenleib Bruno, Rütihof         66 Team Python/Marka-Sport B   1:33.47,3       -----   (201)   ¦    12.32    1.¦    0.40    1.¦   25.12    4.¦    0.41    1.¦   13.36    1.¦    0.43    3.¦   25.54    2.¦    0.36    1.¦   13.51    2.¦

51          22. Schild Heinz                        41 Allmendingen b. BE          1:14.30,3     15.55,3  (1256)   ¦    16.19   15.¦    1.33   22.¦   37.00   27.¦    2.07   26.¦   17.29   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

50          16. Schild Michael, Bern                75 Datasport Racing Team       1:05.31,4      9.21,1  (1257)   ¦    15.41   13.¦    1.09   14.¦   30.28   19.¦    1.10   13.¦   17.01   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

10          17. Schläfli Michael, Brittnau          73 Tri Team Aqua Nova-Zofing   1:32.43,9      6.25,4    (13)   ¦    12.46   32.¦    0.39    9.¦   24.40   17.¦    0.41   16.¦   13.27   20.¦    0.41   12.¦   25.37   13.¦    0.42   15.¦   13.27   16.¦

30          30. Schläfli Michael, Niederhasli       76 Finishers Winterthur        2:02.07,9     22.29,9  (1182)   ¦    16.20   25.¦    1.13   22.¦   29.34   28.¦    1.11   19.¦   20.48   35.¦    1.31   24.¦   30.57   27.¦    1.17   23.¦   19.12   31.¦

83           1. Schläpfer Andrina, Solothurn        93 LZ Biberist                    9.01,2       -----  (2230)   ¦     1.46    1.¦    0.42    1.¦    3.47    4.¦    0.39    1.¦    2.05    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

31          15. Schlatter Jürg, Küttigen            67 Jürg Schlatter              1:52.57,9     10.08,6  (1183)   ¦    15.16   17.¦    1.15   23.¦   29.25   24.¦    1.19   30.¦   16.11   10.¦    1.16   27.¦   30.17   21.¦    1.14   29.¦   16.41   13.¦

85          11. Schlatter Nicole, Thayngen          88 Tristar Schaffhausen          34.38,8      7.42,0  (2143)   ¦     4.11   11.¦    0.56   11.¦    7.25   10.¦    0.54   10.¦    6.08   11.¦    0.59   11.¦    7.32   12.¦    1.04   12.¦    5.25   11.¦

50           6. Schmid Patrick, Gretzenbach         83 Tri Club Zofingen             57.52,7      1.42,4   (644)   ¦    13.34    1.¦    0.38    1.¦   27.58    9.¦    0.42    1.¦   14.59    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

31          40. Schmid Roger                        63 Zürich                      2:03.00,0     20.10,7  (1184)   ¦    16.08   31.¦    1.21   31.¦   31.33   43.¦    1.19   29.¦   18.45   40.¦    1.20   35.¦   33.00   45.¦    1.07   16.¦   18.25   36.¦

20          17. Schmidlin Yolanda, Hagendorn        73 Triclub Zofingen            1:57.31,0     18.31,9   (111)   ¦    16.58   22.¦    1.12   23.¦   28.58   13.¦    1.11   20.¦   18.13   20.¦    1.07   18.¦   30.04   12.¦    1.07   20.¦   18.38   20.¦

31         ---  Schmitter André                     68 Rothrist                      17.09,6    aufBike1   (546)   ¦    15.46   26.¦    1.23   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

30          18. Schmitter Roland                    73 Oftringen                   1:52.32,7     12.54,7  (1185)   ¦    16.06   23.¦    1.15   23.¦   27.21    6.¦    1.02   14.¦   18.20   26.¦    1.16   19.¦   27.50    3.¦    1.09   18.¦   18.11   27.¦

20          16. Schmucki Natascha, Brittnau         77 Weishaupt Cycles/Tri Zofi   1:55.00,0     16.00,9   (112)   ¦    15.44   16.¦    0.49    8.¦   30.31   18.¦    0.56   13.¦   16.26   14.¦    0.51    9.¦   31.49   17.¦    0.56   13.¦   16.54   16.¦

60           9. Schmutz Andrea, Flüh                77 Trio Fit and Fun            1:14.57,4     13.16,2  (1218)   ¦    17.54    7.¦    0.59    3.¦   34.33   12.¦    2.01   14.¦   19.29    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

12          13. Schneider Bernhard, Ottenbach       58 Triathlon Club Säuliamt     1:49.34,4     10.24,2   (202)   ¦    15.01   15.¦    1.16   18.¦   28.08   10.¦    1.08   17.¦   16.11   13.¦    1.16   16.¦   29.26   13.¦    1.07   14.¦   15.57   11.¦

30          15. Schneider Steve, Ueberstorf         73 Team v-maxx                 1:51.02,0     11.24,0   (550)   ¦    16.35   29.¦    1.12   20.¦   27.36    7.¦    1.24   28.¦   16.25   13.¦    1.32   26.¦   28.37   10.¦    1.19   27.¦   16.19   12.¦

10          56. Schor Raphael, Zweisimmen           82 Tri Team Steffisburg        1:44.34,4     18.15,9   (204)   ¦    14.05   58.¦    0.57   54.¦   27.08   61.¦    0.47   27.¦   15.30   54.¦    0.51   35.¦   28.19   62.¦    0.53   42.¦   16.00   57.¦

13           1. Schori Daniel, Bern                 48 Tri Team Bern               1:46.27,7       -----   (205)   ¦    15.01    1.¦    1.03    5.¦   27.14    1.¦    1.01    4.¦   15.47    1.¦    0.55    3.¦   28.23    1.¦    0.59    4.¦   16.00    1.¦

50           2. Schreiber Stefan, Bern              78 TDK Bern                      56.15,6      0.05,3   (642)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

31          41. Schüepp Daniel                      64 Stallikon                   2:03.56,9     21.07,6  (1186)   ¦    18.18   48.¦    1.34   48.¦   31.01   41.¦    1.37   44.¦   18.46   41.¦    1.40   48.¦   31.30   37.¦    1.24   39.¦   18.02   30.¦

12          17. Schulze Klaus, Balsthal             56 Tri Zofingen                1:52.05,5     12.55,3   (206)   ¦    15.21   17.¦    1.10   16.¦   29.04   15.¦    1.12   19.¦   16.17   16.¦    1.11   14.¦   29.36   14.¦    1.13   18.¦   16.57   16.¦

20           2. Schumacher Ariane, Unterägeri       73 Tri Club Zofingen           1:43.14,3      4.15,2     (2)   ¦    14.17    5.¦    0.48    7.¦   26.42    2.¦    0.48    5.¦   15.22    6.¦    0.49    7.¦   27.38    2.¦    0.48    6.¦   15.58   10.¦

51          11. Schürch René, Langenthal            52 Hofmann Schneidetec.        1:04.59,1      6.24,1   (635)   ¦    15.45   11.¦    1.14   13.¦   28.54    6.¦    1.27   16.¦   17.36   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

75          14. Schütz Laurent                      89 Stäfa                         27.28,4      2.36,8  (2154)   ¦     3.22   10.¦    0.46   14.¦    6.14   15.¦    0.52   21.¦    4.12   15.¦    0.48   11.¦    6.25   15.¦    0.49   17.¦    3.57    9.¦

30          27. Schwab Thomas, Ennenda              75 Tri Team Limmattal          1:59.02,0     19.24,0   (531)   ¦    17.49   35.¦    1.04    9.¦   28.12   17.¦    1.09   17.¦   19.26   33.¦    1.15   17.¦   29.33   19.¦    1.07   16.¦   19.24   32.¦

10          60. Schwager Daniel, Balterswil         78 Tri Club Frauenfeld         1:45.16,9     18.58,4   (567)   ¦    14.28   67.¦    1.00   62.¦   27.14   63.¦    1.03   65.¦   15.36   57.¦    1.03   61.¦   28.13   61.¦    0.59   58.¦   15.37   51.¦

24           3. Schwank Simone, Thalwil             84 Tri Team Zugerland          1:03.39,6      2.41,4   (650)   ¦    15.47    3.¦    0.47    1.¦   28.57    1.¦    0.55    4.¦   17.10    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

60           4. Schweizer Sabine                    69 Thörigen                    1:10.32,6      8.51,4   (633)   ¦    16.54    3.¦    0.57    1.¦   34.12   10.¦    0.56    1.¦   17.32    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

72           8. Schwizgebel Adrian                  95 Gretzenbach                   11.32,6      2.29,5  (3109)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

31          39. Scirocco Antonio, Zofingen          63 Amici Della Bici            2:02.22,2     19.32,9  (1187)   ¦    16.09   32.¦    1.14   22.¦   30.59   40.¦    1.16   26.¦   18.27   37.¦    1.16   25.¦   32.54   43.¦    1.09   25.¦   18.54   42.¦

73           9. Scirocco Giuseppe, Zofingen         92 Amici Bella Bici              10.40,6      2.16,3  (2193)   ¦     2.13    9.¦    0.52    8.¦    4.02    9.¦    0.55   10.¦    2.36    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

82           3. Scirocco Patrizia, Zofingen         94 Amici Bella Bici              10.34,9      0.48,1  (3103)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

10          30. Senn Simeon, Jona                   77 Tri Team Glarnerland        1:35.49,5      9.31,0    (19)   ¦    12.40   27.¦    0.56   51.¦   24.47   24.¦    0.48   31.¦   14.06   34.¦    0.54   43.¦   26.29   33.¦    0.50   37.¦   14.16   30.¦

76          11. Sepan Simon, Schaffhausen           86 TriStar/Redy Sport Team       24.53,2      2.44,4  (2235)   ¦     2.58    6.¦    0.45   18.¦    5.38   13.¦    0.39   12.¦    3.48   10.¦    0.43   10.¦    6.03   17.¦    0.38   10.¦    3.37   10.¦

30          12. Setz Martin, Brunegg                78 Zobag Gastro                1:48.51,8      9.13,8  (1188)   ¦    14.34    8.¦    1.05   11.¦   27.52   10.¦    0.57    5.¦   16.35   17.¦    0.57    2.¦   29.04   15.¦    0.52    4.¦   16.53   16.¦

51           9. Sommer Heinz, Zollikofen            65 TV Felsenau-Bremgarten      1:04.27,9      5.52,9  (1259)   ¦    15.59   12.¦    0.52    3.¦   30.08   10.¦    0.51    5.¦   16.35   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

20          15. Sommer Sandra, Oftringen            73 Team Mondia-Spyggi          1:54.21,4     15.22,3   (114)   ¦    15.16   14.¦    1.03   16.¦   30.14   17.¦    1.04   18.¦   16.41   15.¦    1.03   15.¦   31.05   15.¦    1.02   18.¦   16.48   15.¦

30          13. Soyka Jan, Schaffhausen             76 TV Oerlikon                 1:49.22,0      9.44,0  (1189)   ¦    15.23   18.¦    1.12   19.¦   28.07   16.¦    1.04   16.¦   16.29   16.¦    1.15   18.¦   28.33    9.¦    1.03   14.¦   16.10   11.¦

50          19. Soyka Michael                       73 Zürich                      1:07.10,9     11.00,6  (1260)   ¦    17.13   23.¦    1.25   23.¦   28.11   12.¦    1.20   19.¦   19.00   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

76          19. Spiess Simon, Aarburg               87 Triclub Zofingen              26.44,3      4.35,5  (2128)   ¦     3.13   18.¦    0.46   20.¦    5.58   21.¦    0.44   19.¦    4.22   19.¦    0.50   21.¦    6.08   19.¦    0.42   15.¦    3.57   17.¦

20           3. Spirig Nicola, Winkel               82 Impuls Triathlon Club       1:43.32,1      4.33,0     (4)   ¦    14.05    2.¦    0.47    3.¦   27.46    4.¦    0.47    3.¦   14.57    1.¦    0.47    2.¦   28.15    4.¦    0.46    3.¦   15.19    3.¦

75           6. Stadelmann Dominik, Winterthur      89 Finishers                     26.01,7      1.10,1  (2155)   ¦     3.13    6.¦    0.37    1.¦    5.56    8.¦    0.41    4.¦    3.54    3.¦    0.41    1.¦    6.29   18.¦    0.37    2.¦    3.49    6.¦

51           5. Stähli Rolf                         57 Zwillikon                   1:01.42,9      3.07,9  (1261)   ¦    15.07    6.¦    0.57    4.¦   28.43    5.¦    0.49    4.¦   16.04    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

11          12. Stam Ronald                         62 Ebmatingen                  1:39.58,6      6.11,3   (207)   ¦    13.32   12.¦    0.46    9.¦   26.27   16.¦    0.52   12.¦   15.04   17.¦    0.51   12.¦   27.07    9.¦    0.46    7.¦   14.29    8.¦

24           2. Stämpfli Anina, Hindelbank          84 Wildcats                    1:02.29,1      1.30,9   (103)   ¦    14.48    2.¦    0.48    2.¦   29.56    3.¦    0.49    2.¦   16.06    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

61           1. Staub Iris                          60 Oftringen                   1:10.18,1       -----   (629)   ¦    17.13    2.¦    1.03    1.¦   33.24    2.¦    1.05    1.¦   17.31    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

50          27. Staub Michel                        74 Obererlinsbach              1:18.10,7     22.00,4  (1262)   ¦    18.42   25.¦    1.53   27.¦   34.23   26.¦    1.49   27.¦   21.20   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

51          10. Staub Peter                         53 Oftringen                   1:04.37,2      6.02,2   (630)   ¦    15.23    8.¦    0.47    2.¦   31.47   16.¦    0.52    6.¦   15.46    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

75           3. Staub Raphael, Oftringen            88 Triclub Zofingen              25.32,7      0.41,1  (2217)   ¦     3.05    2.¦    0.38    2.¦    5.43    3.¦    0.50   20.¦    4.10   14.¦    0.46    7.¦    5.49    2.¦    0.45   12.¦    3.43    4.¦

30          21. Steinacher Roman, Au                75 VMC Gansingen               1:55.39,1     16.01,1   (533)   ¦    15.54   21.¦    1.25   28.¦   28.04   15.¦    1.17   21.¦   18.16   25.¦    1.34   28.¦   28.58   14.¦    1.20   29.¦   18.49   30.¦

31          52. Steiner Fritz, Schöftland           46 Veloclub Schöftland         2:19.39,3     36.50,0  (1190)   ¦    19.17   54.¦    1.48   52.¦   34.10   54.¦    1.59   52.¦   20.23   53.¦    2.10   53.¦   36.51   54.¦    1.49   50.¦   21.08   52.¦

86           2. Steiner Nadine, Gerolfingen         86 V-MAXX                        26.20,9      0.17,7  (2238)   ¦     3.28    2.¦    0.46    9.¦    5.57    3.¦    0.42    3.¦    3.56    1.¦    0.47   10.¦    6.09    3.¦    0.42    4.¦    3.50    1.¦

31          34. Steinmann Daniel                    62 Uster                       1:59.05,6     16.16,3  (1191)   ¦    16.51   40.¦    1.14   21.¦   29.30   26.¦    1.19   28.¦   18.33   38.¦    1.16   25.¦   30.46   28.¦    1.15   30.¦   18.18   35.¦

73           6. Steinmann Urs                       93 Reiden                         9.40,2      1.15,9  (2203)   ¦     1.53    3.¦    0.43    2.¦    3.58    8.¦    0.46    6.¦    2.18    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

22           1. Steinmann Vroni, Hausen am Albis    56 SSR Langnau a/A             1:52.24,7       -----   (556)   ¦    15.56    1.¦    0.53    1.¦   29.30    2.¦    0.52    1.¦   16.33    1.¦    0.55    1.¦   29.56    1.¦    0.50    1.¦   16.56    1.¦

20          14. Stokar Julia                        72 Zürich                      1:51.41,6     12.42,5   (558)   ¦    14.05    1.¦    0.53   12.¦   30.45   20.¦    1.01   17.¦   15.18    5.¦    0.53   10.¦   31.00   14.¦    1.00   16.¦   16.44   14.¦

50          24. Sulzer Martin                       69 Kappel SO                   1:10.29,8     14.19,5  (1263)   ¦    17.18   24.¦    2.15   28.¦   30.23   18.¦    1.32   24.¦   19.00   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

86           6. Sunier Mylène, Giebenach            87 Wildcats                      28.01,1      1.57,9  (2129)   ¦     3.30    6.¦    0.44    6.¦    6.06    5.¦    0.48    9.¦    4.32    6.¦    0.48   12.¦    6.33    6.¦    0.44    6.¦    4.10    4.¦

74          11. Suter Roy, Oftringen                90 Getu Küngoldingen             16.28,6      2.22,7  (2176)   ¦     3.23    5.¦    0.45    7.¦    7.02   17.¦    0.48   15.¦    4.28   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

10          19. Sutz Andi, Schaffhausen             81 Tristar Redy Sport          1:33.06,5      6.48,0    (29)   ¦    12.33   24.¦    0.43   23.¦   24.47   23.¦    0.46   23.¦   13.11   15.¦    0.44   22.¦   25.45   16.¦    0.43   19.¦   13.51   24.¦

10         ---  Szekeres Stephan, Basel             79 Tri Team Aqua Nova-Zofing     12.52,4    aufBike1    (18)   ¦    12.11   17.¦    0.41   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦


Total 80



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.