Intervall Duathlon Zofingen - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦          Run1 ¦           W1 ¦        Bike1 ¦           W2 ¦         Run2 ¦           W3 ¦        Bike2 ¦           W4 ¦         Run3 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10          65. Lamard David, Ecublens              70 Avondo-Scuderi              1:48.14,4     21.55,9   (169)   ¦    15.39   75.¦    0.59   61.¦   26.56   58.¦    0.59   58.¦   16.46   70.¦    1.05   65.¦   27.41   53.¦    0.55   51.¦   17.11   66.¦

20         ---  Landolt Gabriela, Mitlödi           74 Triclub Glarus                44.31,4    vonBike1    (12)   ¦    15.17   15.¦    1.00   15.¦   28.13    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

10          73. Lardi Nando                         73 Zürich                      1:57.40,9     31.22,4   (557)   ¦    16.02   78.¦    1.06   74.¦   30.03   76.¦    1.05   68.¦   17.33   73.¦    1.17   73.¦   31.21   74.¦    1.01   62.¦   18.07   73.¦

10           3. Le Duey Anthony                     ?? F-Le Havre                  1:28.58,5      2.40,0    (26)   ¦    11.55    5.¦    0.39   11.¦   24.22   10.¦    0.41   11.¦   12.27    2.¦    0.38    4.¦   25.01    5.¦    0.36    3.¦   12.36    2.¦

12          10. Ledergerber Thomas                  56 Zuzwil                      1:47.23,5      8.13,3   (170)   ¦    14.22    9.¦    0.50    4.¦   28.22   12.¦    0.49    4.¦   15.45   10.¦    0.55    4.¦   29.23   12.¦    0.51    5.¦   16.03   12.¦

24           4. Lenhard  Fabienne, Thayngen         85 Tristar Schaffhausen        1:17.15,0     16.16,8   (102)   ¦    20.14    4.¦    0.59    4.¦   33.06    4.¦    0.47    1.¦   22.05    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

12          18. Lenhard Heinz, Thayngen             58 Tristar Schaffhausen        1:52.30,6     13.20,4   (171)   ¦    15.13   16.¦    0.49    3.¦   28.24   13.¦    0.50    5.¦   17.12   19.¦    0.47    1.¦   30.17   17.¦    0.51    3.¦   18.04   19.¦

10          62. Lerch Patric, Adligenswil           79 Tri Club Zofingen           1:46.07,7     19.49,2   (172)   ¦    14.35   68.¦    1.14   79.¦   27.30   67.¦    1.07   71.¦   15.42   59.¦    1.04   63.¦   28.10   60.¦    1.05   68.¦   15.37   50.¦

14           7. Leu Jonathan, Dachsen               85 Tristar Schaffhausen        1:00.17,6      6.50,8   (648)   ¦    14.21    7.¦    0.48    6.¦   28.47    8.¦    0.55    8.¦   15.24    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

86          14. Leuenberger Caroline, Zofingen      87 Tri-Club-Zofingen             31.43,5      5.40,3  (2118)   ¦     4.16   17.¦    0.50   12.¦    6.28   10.¦    0.51   13.¦    5.34   14.¦    0.57   15.¦    6.48   10.¦    0.52   15.¦    5.02   15.¦

30           6. Leuenberger Patrick, Obererlinsbach 69 Tri Club Aarau              1:46.46,3      7.08,3  (1165)   ¦    14.50   13.¦    1.04   10.¦   26.45    2.¦    0.58    7.¦   16.27   15.¦    0.59    5.¦   28.12    5.¦    0.53    6.¦   16.34   14.¦

10          10. Lhuissier Francois                  ?? F-Evreux                    1:30.44,9      4.26,4    (12)   ¦    11.53    3.¦    0.40   16.¦   24.26   12.¦    0.40    9.¦   12.24    1.¦    0.40   10.¦   26.29   33.¦    0.39    7.¦   12.49    6.¦

76          16. Lischer Pascal, Oberkirch LU        87 Tri Club Sursee Young Rac     25.57,7      3.48,9  (2119)   ¦     3.28   21.¦    0.41   15.¦    5.24    8.¦    0.42   16.¦    4.19   18.¦    0.47   17.¦    5.39   10.¦    0.44   18.¦    4.09   20.¦

31          20. Locher Urs                          62 Pfaffnau                    1:54.07,8     11.18,5  (1166)   ¦    14.59   12.¦    1.00    8.¦   29.51   33.¦    1.12   20.¦   16.44   20.¦    1.02   10.¦   31.06   31.¦    0.54    5.¦   17.14   24.¦

50          22. Loertscher Robin                    78 Zürich                      1:07.39,2     11.28,9   (639)   ¦    15.43   15.¦    1.14   19.¦   32.15   23.¦    1.23   22.¦   17.01   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

84           8. Lörtscher Dominique                 90 Bremgarten b. Bern            18.08,9      3.18,9  (2166)   ¦     4.18    9.¦    0.47    3.¦    7.09    9.¦    0.48    6.¦    5.05    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

60          14. Lörtscher Gaby                      72 Zofingen                    1:22.49,0     21.07,8   (627)   ¦    21.09   14.¦    1.54   13.¦   37.05   13.¦    1.30   12.¦   21.09   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

73          10. Lörtscher Marcel                    93 Bremgarten b. Bern            10.58,3      2.34,0  (2202)   ¦     2.13   10.¦    0.57    9.¦    4.11   10.¦    0.50    8.¦    2.45   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

75          22. Losenegger Pascal, Muri AG          89 Tri-Team Muri                 30.25,2      5.33,6  (2226)   ¦     3.49   21.¦    0.50   21.¦    6.18   16.¦    0.54   22.¦    5.14   23.¦    0.59   22.¦    6.28   17.¦    0.59   23.¦    4.49   23.¦

12          20. Lüscher Heinz, Strengelbach         50 Triathlon Club Zofingen     2:12.00,4     32.50,2   (173)   ¦    18.03   20.¦    1.22   20.¦   33.14   20.¦    1.37   20.¦   19.50   21.¦    1.31   21.¦   34.29   20.¦    1.30   20.¦   20.20   21.¦

11          10. Lüscher Rolf, Hütten                65 velo-reichmuth.ch/buri sp   1:39.41,6      5.54,3   (174)   ¦    13.11    8.¦    0.46    7.¦   25.41    8.¦    0.47    6.¦   14.25   10.¦    0.54   14.¦   27.57   21.¦    0.49   13.¦   15.07   13.¦

10          45. Lüscher Stefan, Zofingen            79 Triclub Zofingen            1:41.38,5     15.20,0   (175)   ¦    13.32   46.¦    0.47   34.¦   26.29   52.¦    0.47   28.¦   15.15   51.¦    0.51   33.¦   27.07   45.¦    0.49   32.¦   15.58   55.¦

86           7. Lustenberger Mirjam, Benzenschwil   87 Triteam Muri Barracudas       28.03,8      2.00,6  (2120)   ¦     3.33    8.¦    0.52   13.¦    6.09    6.¦    0.51   14.¦    4.33    7.¦    0.42    1.¦    6.20    5.¦    0.47    8.¦    4.11    6.¦

74          20. Luternauer Silvan                   91 Roggliswil                    17.44,1      3.38,2  (2229)   ¦     3.54   17.¦    0.46   10.¦    7.23   23.¦    0.49   16.¦    4.49   19.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

50          26. Lüthi Christoph                     70 Solothurn                   1:17.28,0     21.17,7   (628)   ¦    20.10   28.¦    1.51   26.¦   32.03   22.¦    1.44   26.¦   21.38   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

76           6. Lüthy Benoit, Thônex                87 Triathlon Club Genève         23.27,1      1.18,3  (2121)   ¦     3.01    9.¦    0.34    1.¦    5.11    6.¦    0.34    4.¦    3.45    9.¦    0.39    6.¦    5.29    6.¦    0.37    9.¦    3.33    8.¦


Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.