Intervall Duathlon Zofingen - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦          Run1 ¦           W1 ¦        Bike1 ¦           W2 ¦         Run2 ¦           W3 ¦        Bike2 ¦           W4 ¦         Run3 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
74           2. Kandel Brian, Rüthi SG              90 Tri Top Team Rheintal         14.07,9      0.02,0  (2165)   ¦     3.15    3.¦    0.39    2.¦    5.54    1.¦    0.43    7.¦    3.34    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

83           9. Kandel Elvira, Rüthi (Rheintal)     92 Tri Top Team Rheintal         10.27,4      1.26,2  (2191)   ¦     2.02    8.¦    1.02   10.¦    3.56    8.¦    0.55   10.¦    2.29    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

11          17. Kandel Michel, Rüthi SG             65 Tri Top Team Rheintal       1:42.19,6      8.32,3   (164)   ¦    14.04   18.¦    0.49   12.¦   27.06   20.¦    0.48    8.¦   14.54   15.¦    0.50   10.¦   27.46   18.¦    0.47   10.¦   15.11   14.¦

30           7. Käppeli Benno                       69 Merenschwand                1:47.02,6      7.24,6  (1161)   ¦    14.19    6.¦    1.02    7.¦   28.17   18.¦    0.57    6.¦   15.25    6.¦    0.58    3.¦   29.05   16.¦    0.59    9.¦   15.56    8.¦

40           4. Kaufmann Fabienne                   75 Luzern                      1:57.46,5      3.30,0   (534)   ¦    17.28    7.¦    1.31   13.¦   29.43    3.¦    1.04    4.¦   17.46    3.¦    1.29   15.¦   30.18    2.¦    1.08    7.¦   17.15    2.¦

41           6. Keller Evelyn                       65 Laupen ZH                   2:16.42,1     17.10,6   (538)   ¦    18.54    5.¦    1.35    4.¦   33.16    5.¦    1.40    6.¦   20.57    6.¦    1.29    5.¦   35.37    5.¦    1.34    6.¦   21.36    6.¦

74          23. Keller Fabio, Thayngen              91 Tristar Schaffhausen          19.38,2      5.32,3  (2185)   ¦     4.35   23.¦    0.57   21.¦    7.17   22.¦    1.05   23.¦    5.41   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

85           7. Keller Leila, Thayngen              89 Tristar Schaffhausen          29.53,9      2.57,1  (2149)   ¦     3.42    5.¦    0.46    5.¦    6.36    7.¦    0.49    6.¦    4.48    8.¦    0.49    6.¦    6.51    8.¦    0.50   10.¦    4.38    7.¦

102          3. Keomany Som Sak+Lötscher Tobias, Aa 74 Keomany/Lötscher            1:11.37,2      8.48,6  (1008)   ¦    13.22    3.¦    0.42    4.¦   41.18    4.¦    0.44    4.¦   15.29    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

30          32. Kiefer Matthias                     72 Rickenbach                  2:03.12,2     23.34,2   (545)   ¦    17.14   34.¦    1.11   16.¦   29.58   30.¦    1.19   23.¦   19.21   32.¦    1.11   15.¦   30.34   25.¦    1.18   24.¦   21.02   35.¦

72           4. Kiser Fabian                        94 Wettswil                       9.12,9      0.09,8  (3101)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

71           1. Kiser Valentin                      96 Wettswil                      10.25,7       -----  (3112)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

30          29. Kitzinger Urs                       69 Bubikon                     2:00.39,6     21.01,6  (1162)   ¦    17.14   33.¦    1.31   31.¦   30.25   32.¦    1.44   33.¦   18.30   30.¦    1.33   27.¦   30.28   24.¦    1.22   30.¦   17.49   23.¦

20          10. Klingler Nicole, Köniz              80 Triclub Vaduz               1:47.59,1      9.00,0   (559)   ¦    14.42    9.¦    0.51   10.¦   28.07    6.¦    0.54    9.¦   16.11   13.¦    1.00   13.¦   29.10   10.¦    0.53   11.¦   16.06   12.¦

50          10. Knöri Christof, Forst               77 V-Maxx                      1:00.25,1      4.14,8   (641)   ¦    14.46    9.¦    1.13   17.¦   27.13    4.¦    1.22   21.¦   15.48    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

14          10. Knuchel Marco, Balsthal             84 Triteam Oensingen           1:06.26,7     12.59,9   (120)   ¦    15.22   10.¦    0.48    8.¦   30.01   10.¦    1.01    9.¦   19.12   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

30           3. Kocher Frank, Muttenz               69 Tria Basilea                1:44.27,2      4.49,2  (1163)   ¦    14.18    5.¦    1.00    6.¦   27.44    9.¦    0.56    4.¦   15.05    2.¦    1.06   10.¦   28.15    6.¦    0.53    5.¦   15.07    2.¦

49           7. Kohler Esther, Basel                77 Mikrotubuli                 2:05.04,9     29.56,8   (612)   ¦    18.16    6.¦    0.55    6.¦   32.18    7.¦    0.54    6.¦   18.50    6.¦    0.55    6.¦   33.01    7.¦    0.55    6.¦   18.57    6.¦

85           9. Kopp Ophélie, Athenaz (Avusy)       89 Tri Club Genève               31.21,2      4.24,4  (2222)   ¦     3.50    7.¦    0.44    3.¦    7.38   11.¦    0.49    5.¦    4.48    7.¦    0.48    3.¦    6.57    9.¦    0.47    5.¦    4.56    9.¦

12           7. Koutny Zdenek, Stein AG             58 Tria Basilea                1:43.05,9      3.55,7   (165)   ¦    13.49    6.¦    1.00    8.¦   26.34    5.¦    1.00    9.¦   14.57    6.¦    1.03    9.¦   28.06    7.¦    1.06   12.¦   15.28    8.¦

11          14. Krähenbühl Andreas, Hombrechtikon   66 Tri Team LC Meilen          1:40.18,7      6.31,4   (167)   ¦    13.40   14.¦    0.42    3.¦   27.05   18.¦    0.41    2.¦   14.53   14.¦    0.44    5.¦   26.56    7.¦    0.37    2.¦   14.57   12.¦

11          20. Krähenbühl Ernst, Burgdorf          60 Run+Bike Team Gürbetal      1:43.23,3      9.36,0   (168)   ¦    14.53   24.¦    0.43    5.¦   26.34   17.¦    0.43    3.¦   15.27   20.¦    0.44    4.¦   27.31   13.¦    0.45    6.¦   15.59   20.¦

24           1. Krähenbühl Martina, Münsingen       84 saeco-asics-wheeler Team    1:00.58,2       -----   (651)   ¦    14.18    1.¦    0.49    3.¦   29.24    2.¦    0.50    3.¦   15.36    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

40           2. Krebs Franziska                     81 Stocken                     1:56.20,9      2.04,4  (1116)   ¦    15.59    1.¦    1.09    2.¦   28.51    2.¦    1.11    7.¦   17.19    2.¦    1.16    9.¦   31.12    4.¦    1.10    8.¦   18.10    4.¦

85          10. Kretz Veronika, Hindelbank          88 Velocita                      31.35,7      4.38,9  (2213)   ¦     3.54   10.¦    0.58   12.¦    6.42    8.¦    0.51    8.¦    5.29   10.¦    1.01   12.¦    6.49    6.¦    0.49    8.¦    4.57   10.¦

50          12. Küffer Marc, Täuffelen              74 Team V-Maxx                 1:02.02,0      5.51,7  (1243)   ¦    15.36   12.¦    0.56    7.¦   28.03   10.¦    0.47    4.¦   16.38   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

20           4. Kuhn Natalie, Boll                  76 www.crespo.ch               1:44.46,6      5.47,5     (7)   ¦    14.15    3.¦    0.44    1.¦   28.16   11.¦    0.43    1.¦   15.10    2.¦    0.46    1.¦   28.59    8.¦    0.43    2.¦   15.08    2.¦

75          16. Künzi Florian, Bassins              89 Tri Nyon                      27.40,6      2.49,0  (2231)   ¦     3.19    9.¦    0.48   17.¦    6.08   14.¦    0.54   22.¦    4.15   16.¦    0.58   21.¦    6.19   14.¦    0.50   20.¦    4.06   14.¦

31          29. Kuster Marcel                       66 Pratteln                    1:56.55,5     14.06,2  (1164)   ¦    15.28   20.¦    0.52    2.¦   31.40   44.¦    0.53    3.¦   16.33   16.¦    0.51    2.¦   32.56   44.¦    0.57    7.¦   16.43   15.¦


Total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.