Intervall Duathlon Zofingen - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦          Run1 ¦           W1 ¦        Bike1 ¦           W2 ¦         Run2 ¦           W3 ¦        Bike2 ¦           W4 ¦         Run3 ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102          2. Gautschi Andreas+Bobst Hansruedi, W ?? Gautschi/Bobst              1:06.04,5      3.15,9  (1007)   ¦    13.22    2.¦    0.36    2.¦   35.54    1.¦    0.42    3.¦   15.29    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

11          31. Gebauer Martin                      67 Zuerich                     2:02.30,0     28.42,7   (147)   ¦    16.30   31.¦    1.14   31.¦   31.12   32.¦    1.21   32.¦   18.11   30.¦    1.18   32.¦   32.21   31.¦    1.19   31.¦   18.59   30.¦

10          27. Gehring Lukas, Gossau SG            79 Giant-Suisse                1:35.37,1      9.18,6   (553)   ¦    13.06   40.¦    0.52   42.¦   24.59   30.¦    0.59   56.¦   14.00   30.¦    0.53   40.¦   25.40   14.¦    0.49   36.¦   14.16   31.¦

30          25. Geiger Pascal                       75 Liestal                     1:57.03,3     17.25,3   (540)   ¦    16.02   22.¦    1.36   33.¦   29.35   29.¦    1.38   31.¦   17.07   20.¦    1.31   25.¦   31.09   31.¦    1.19   26.¦   17.02   17.¦

31          30. Geissbühler Andreas                 60 Boppelsen                   1:57.02,3     14.13,0  (1148)   ¦    16.03   30.¦    1.22   35.¦   30.12   34.¦    1.19   31.¦   16.48   21.¦    1.12   20.¦   31.20   35.¦    0.59   11.¦   17.43   29.¦

60          13. Gerber Iris                         79 Lausen                      1:20.42,2     19.01,0  (1209)   ¦    19.14   11.¦    1.47   12.¦   37.54   14.¦    1.25    9.¦   20.20   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

60          12. Gerber Miriam                       81 Huttwil                     1:19.21,1     17.39,9   (622)   ¦    19.47   12.¦    1.20    8.¦   34.20   11.¦    1.17    6.¦   22.35   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

51          24. Gerber Ulrich                       56 Rothrist                    1:16.27,3     17.52,3  (1236)   ¦    19.34   25.¦    1.46   25.¦   33.58   24.¦    1.42   22.¦   19.25   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

10          69. Germann Rico, Strengelbach          71 Weishaupt Cycles Team       1:49.39,8     23.21,3   (148)   ¦    13.57   56.¦    1.06   73.¦   29.11   74.¦    1.00   60.¦   16.02   66.¦    1.04   64.¦   30.07   72.¦    1.03   65.¦   16.05   60.¦

14           5. Ghulam Kalim, Heerbrugg             85 Tri Top Team                  59.02,1      5.35,3   (623)   ¦    14.19    6.¦    0.45    4.¦   27.41    7.¦    0.43    1.¦   15.32    6.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

85           4. Giacomello Eugénie, Onex            89 Tri Club Genève               29.21,5      2.24,7  (2220)   ¦     3.49    6.¦    0.42    2.¦    6.22    4.¦    0.50    7.¦    4.41    5.¦    0.48    5.¦    6.46    5.¦    0.49    7.¦    4.30    4.¦

10          35. Gisi Martin, Dintikon               70 ewz power team              1:37.27,7     11.09,2   (150)   ¦    13.27   44.¦    1.05   71.¦   24.49   25.¦    1.06   69.¦   14.12   37.¦    1.10   69.¦   26.29   32.¦    0.58   55.¦   14.08   27.¦

14           1. Gothuey Fabien, Versoix             85 Triathlon Club Genève         53.26,8       -----   (118)   ¦    12.49    1.¦    0.48    5.¦   24.40    1.¦    0.49    6.¦   14.19    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

51          14. Gottardi Remo                       65 Gutenswil                   1:08.09,4      9.34,4   (624)   ¦    16.07   14.¦    1.26   19.¦   31.18   14.¦    1.24   14.¦   17.52   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

49           1. Graf Andreas, Dänikon ZH            64 Tri-Club Aarau              1:35.08,1       -----   (613)   ¦    12.57    1.¦    0.43    1.¦   26.06    1.¦    0.41    1.¦   13.22    1.¦    0.47    1.¦   26.19    1.¦    0.41    1.¦   13.29    1.¦

31          19. Graf Werner                         65 Birsfelden                  1:53.53,3     11.04,0  (1150)   ¦    15.35   22.¦    1.06   12.¦   29.17   21.¦    1.03   10.¦   16.39   19.¦    1.05   11.¦   31.08   33.¦    1.08   23.¦   16.48   17.¦

20          18. Grammer Christine, A-Plannigg       82 1.T.T.Raica Innsbruck       1:58.03,7     19.04,6   (107)   ¦    16.07   18.¦    0.45    2.¦   30.45   19.¦    0.48    4.¦   17.23   18.¦    0.49    5.¦   33.04   21.¦    0.46    3.¦   17.32   18.¦

12           2. Grandchamp Jose                     58 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:40.23,2      1.13,0   (151)   ¦    13.58    7.¦    1.03   11.¦   26.13    3.¦    0.59    8.¦   14.38    3.¦    0.57    5.¦   27.10    2.¦    0.51    4.¦   14.31    2.¦

10          28. Grandjean Stephane, Avully          70 Tri Genève                  1:35.39,1      9.20,6   (152)   ¦    12.45   30.¦    0.59   60.¦   24.42   20.¦    0.53   43.¦   14.08   36.¦    0.56   49.¦   26.18   25.¦    0.54   47.¦   13.59   25.¦

83          10. Greger Jacqueline                   92 Rothrist                      10.48,9      1.47,7  (2189)   ¦     2.06   11.¦    0.54    7.¦    4.07    9.¦    0.53    9.¦    2.46   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

75          20. Grosheny Philipp, Arlesheim         89 Wildcats                      28.53,6      4.02,0  (2147)   ¦     3.34   19.¦    0.48   18.¦    6.31   20.¦    0.43    7.¦    4.21   18.¦    0.50   14.¦    6.51   21.¦    0.49   18.¦    4.20   18.¦

84           4. Grossenbacher Nadina                90 Reidermoos                    17.41,1      2.51,1  (2163)   ¦     3.56    4.¦    0.59   11.¦    7.21   11.¦    0.46    3.¦    4.37    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

73           4. Grossenbacher Thomas                92 Reidermoos                     9.33,6      1.09,3  (2190)   ¦     1.53    4.¦    0.45    5.¦    3.53    6.¦    0.42    2.¦    2.18    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

10          67. Gruber Roman, Allschwil             71 Tri Club Zofingen           1:49.27,9     23.09,4   (153)   ¦    15.42   76.¦    1.06   72.¦   26.48   55.¦    1.11   73.¦   16.52   71.¦    1.15   71.¦   27.22   49.¦    1.12   71.¦   17.57   72.¦

40           1. Grünenfelder Karin                  76 Tann                        1:54.16,5       -----   (539)   ¦    17.15    6.¦    1.05    1.¦   28.34    1.¦    1.03    3.¦   17.53    4.¦    1.03    2.¦   29.12    1.¦    0.58    3.¦   17.09    1.¦

10           7. Grütter Andreas, Langenthal         75 Saeco-Asics-Wheeler-Team    1:30.02,6      3.44,1    (17)   ¦    12.18   20.¦    0.39   13.¦   23.57    3.¦    0.42   17.¦   12.56   11.¦    0.41   14.¦   24.40    2.¦    0.42   13.¦   13.23   12.¦

60           7. Grütter Corinne, Aarburg            72 Team Mondia-Spyggi          1:12.31,9     10.50,7  (1210)   ¦    18.53   10.¦    1.23    9.¦   30.20    3.¦    1.25    8.¦   20.29   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

40         ---  Gschwend Manuela                    69 Liestal                     1:29.10,8     vonRun2   (509)   ¦    20.24   17.¦    1.52   16.¦   42.36   17.¦    2.29   17.¦   21.47   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

74          21. Gubler Pascal                       90 Trimbach                      18.13,9      4.08,0  (2221)   ¦     4.05   19.¦    0.57   21.¦    7.07   20.¦    0.56   19.¦    5.07   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

49           6. Gut Claudio, Dübendorf              72 Angela & Claudio            2:04.49,6     29.41,5   (611)   ¦    20.09    8.¦    0.56    7.¦   29.02    4.¦    0.52    5.¦   21.00    7.¦    0.54    5.¦   29.36    4.¦    0.59    7.¦   21.17    7.¦

41           2. Gütermann Tanja                     67 Cham                        2:01.08,8      1.37,3  (1115)   ¦    17.14    2.¦    1.13    1.¦   31.56    3.¦    0.55    1.¦   17.50    1.¦    1.00    1.¦   32.28    3.¦    0.51    1.¦   17.37    1.¦


Total 31



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.