(2) Knaben Cross

Eiger-Bike Kids-Rennen - (2) Knaben Cross

aktueller Stand vom 09.08.2003
  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zurfluh Lars           93 Thierachern               3.53,3       -----  (8076)  
    2. von Känel Philipp      93 Aeschi b. Spiez           4.04,1      0.10,8  (8052)  
    3. Forster Lars           93 Jona                      4.17,5      0.24,2  (8066)  
    4. Wiedler Thomas         93 Matten                    4.23,5      0.30,2  (8067)  
    5. Eymann Thomas          94 Interlaken                4.27,9      0.34,6  (8077)  
    6. Heiniger Nico          94 Grindelwald               4.47,9      0.54,6  (8041)  
    7. Häfeli Matthias        94 Grindelwald               4.49,2      0.55,9  (8054)  
    8. Dermont Flurin         93 Egg SZ                    5.07,8      1.14,5  (8060)  
    9. Bourqui Nicolas        93 Heitenried                5.08,7      1.15,4  (8063)  
   10. Zumstein Dominic       94 Männedorf                 5.13,8      1.20,5  (8075)  
   11. Little Grant           93 GB                        5.22,7      1.29,4  (8065)  
   12. Mey Andreas            94 Grindelwald               5.30,0      1.36,7  (8057)  
   13. Henzel Robert          93 D-Idstein                 5.30,9      1.37,6  (8048)  
   14. Brawand Ruedi          93 Grindelwald               5.37,0      1.43,7  (8072)  
   15. von Büren Yves         93 Bellach                   5.37,5      1.44,2  (8068)  
   16. Kissling Adrian        94 Grindelwald               5.41,4      1.48,1  (8071)  
   17. Vogel Timo             94 Grindelwald               6.01,2      2.07,9  (8044)  
   18. Gertsch David          94 Schlosswil                6.02,2      2.08,9  (8051)  
   19. Henzel Felix           93 D-Idstein                 6.10,1      2.16,8  (8049)  
   20. Bohren Ueli            93 Grindelwald               6.19,2      2.25,9  (8042)  
   21. Lüthi Cedric           94 Thun                      6.23,8      2.30,5  (8061)  
   22. Hofmann Michael        94 Grindelwald               6.33,1      2.39,8  (8047)  
   23. Zelter Simon           93 Genève                    6.39,9      2.46,6  (8059)  
   24. Wolf Lukas             94 Grindelwald               6.42,1      2.48,8  (8043)  
   25. Bühlmann Dario         94 Albinen                   7.02,4      3.09,1  (8070)  
   26. Heiniger Jannik        93 Burgdorf                  7.16,7      3.23,4  (8069)  
   27. Zingg Pascal           94 Dielsdorf                 8.12,2      4.18,9  (8046)  
   28. Nebiker Lukas          94 Grindelwald               9.27,4      5.34,1  (8064)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.