(1) Knaben Soft

Eiger-Bike Kids-Rennen - (1) Knaben Soft

aktueller Stand vom 09.08.2003
  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort             Fehler / Zeit          Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Buttliger Patrik       95 Lütschental              0 / 00:32,8       -----       -----  (8015)  
    2. Jucker Manuel          95 Grindelwald              0 / 00:34,2       -----       -----  (8003)  
    3. Brawand Daniel         95 Grindelwald              0 / 00:35,5       -----       -----  (8024)  
    4. Wiedler Daniel         95 Matten b. Interl         0 / 00:36,1       -----       -----  (8018)  
    5. Bigler Tobias          95 Bäriswil BE              0 / 00:36,7       -----       -----  (8020)  
    6. Just Marco             95 Grindelwald              0 / 00:37,2       -----       -----  (8025)  
    7. Jussel Kai             95 Grindelwald              0 / 00:37,7       -----       -----  (8026)  
    8. Wenger Stefan          95 Grindelwald              0 / 00:39,7       -----       -----  (8028)  
    9. Wenger Sämi            95 Grindelwald              0 / 00:40,6       -----       -----  (8029)  
   10. Zumstein Patrick       96 Männedorf                0 / 00:41,1       -----       -----  (8027)  
   11. Türler Luca            96 Zürich                   0 / 00:44,8       -----       -----  (8007)  
   12. Bourqui Denis          96 Heitenried               0 / 00:45,0       -----       -----  (8016)  
   13. Meier Janik            95 Oberried FR              0 / 00:45,2       -----       -----  (8023)  
   14. Roth Patrick           96 Grindelwald              0 / 00:50,6       -----       -----  (8011)  
   15. Flückiger Joel         96 Blauen                   0 / 00:52,7       -----       -----  (8013)  
   16. Linder Patrick         96 Unterseen                1 / 00:43,2       -----       -----  (8006)  
   17. Büttiker Lukas         96 Bäriswil BE              1 / 00:45,0       -----       -----  (8021)  
   18. Natel Mathias          95 Meilen                   1 / 00:48,0       -----       -----  (8009)  
   19. Nebiker Robin          95 Grindelwald              1 / 00:48,1       -----       -----  (8017)  
   20. Casenave Anthony       96 Bulle                    1 / 00:55,4       -----       -----  (8008)  
   21. Vogel Lukas            ?? Grindelwald              1 / 00:56,6       -----       -----  (8004)  
   22. Dermont Gian-Luca      96 Egg SZ                   2 / 00:39,5       -----       -----  (8014)  
   23. Willems Björn          96 Grindelwald              3 / 02:00,0       -----       -----  (8002)  
   24. Gazoni Pascal          96 Grindelwald              4 / 01:01,0       -----       -----  (8022)  
   25. Willems Armin          96 Grindelwald              6 / 01:20,9       -----       -----  (8001)  
   26. Hofmann Daniel         ?? Grindelwald              9 / 01:12,6       -----       -----  (8005)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.