Eiger-Bike Kids-Rennen - nach Ortschaft "G"

aktueller Stand vom 09.08.2003
Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rock        10. Jossi Marc             92 Gattikon                 11.23,8      3.03,4  (8094)  
Mega        21. Zelter Jeremie         89 Genève                   16.50,2      4.29,4  (8155)  
Cross       23. Zelter Simon           93 Genève                    6.39,9      2.46,6  (8059)  
Mega        28. Zelter Thibanld        90 Genève                   19.41,2      7.20,4  (8154)  
Mega        13. Amacker Kevin          90 Grindelwald              14.27,9      2.07,1  (8151)  
Cross        2. Amacker Melanie        93 Grindelwald               5.32,8      0.48,2  (8058)  
Cross       20. Bohren Ueli            93 Grindelwald               6.19,2      2.25,9  (8042)  
Soft         3. Brawand Daniel         95 Grindelwald                -----       -----  (8024)  
Cross       14. Brawand Ruedi          93 Grindelwald               5.37,0      1.43,7  (8072)  
Soft         4. Egger Christine        95 Grindelwald                -----       -----  (8010)  
Cross        6. Egger Cornelia         93 Grindelwald               7.18,8      2.34,2  (8055)  
Rock         9. Fankhauser Marc        92 Grindelwald              11.03,3      2.42,9  (8096)  
Rock         2. Feuz Andre             91 Grindelwald               8.34,0      0.13,6  (8107)  
Mega        17. Feuz Roland            89 Grindelwald              15.47,6      3.26,8  (8170)  
Soft        24. Gazoni Pascal          96 Grindelwald                -----       -----  (8022)  
Rock        13. Gräflin Raphael        92 Grindelwald              12.28,2      4.07,8  (8092)  
Cross        7. Häfeli Matthias        94 Grindelwald               4.49,2      0.55,9  (8054)  
Cross        6. Heiniger Nico          94 Grindelwald               4.47,9      0.54,6  (8041)  
Soft        26. Hofmann Daniel         ?? Grindelwald                -----       -----  (8005)  
Cross       22. Hofmann Michael        94 Grindelwald               6.33,1      2.39,8  (8047)  
Cross        3. Inaebnit Claudia       93 Grindelwald               5.48,3      1.03,7  (8074)  
Rock         5. Inaebnit Cornelia      91 Grindelwald              12.04,2      2.14,5  (8108)  
Soft         2. Jucker Manuel          95 Grindelwald                -----       -----  (8003)  
Rock        11. Jucker Tino            92 Grindelwald              11.38,4      3.18,0  (8097)  
Cross        1. Jussel Jacqueline      94 Grindelwald               4.44,6       -----  (8073)  
Soft         7. Jussel Kai             95 Grindelwald                -----       -----  (8026)  
Soft         6. Just Marco             95 Grindelwald                -----       -----  (8025)  
Cross       16. Kissling Adrian        94 Grindelwald               5.41,4      1.48,1  (8071)  
Cross       12. Mey Andreas            94 Grindelwald               5.30,0      1.36,7  (8057)  
Mega        29. Müller Andreas         90 Grindelwald              19.55,3      7.34,5  (8166)  
Cross       28. Nebiker Lukas          94 Grindelwald               9.27,4      5.34,1  (8064)  
Soft        19. Nebiker Robin          95 Grindelwald                -----       -----  (8017)  
Soft        14. Roth Patrick           96 Grindelwald                -----       -----  (8011)  
Rock        12. Rubi Jonathan          91 Grindelwald              12.02,5      3.42,1  (8101)  
Rock         6. Schenk Alexandra       92 Grindelwald              12.09,2      2.19,5  (8093)  
Mega        10. Schenk Matthias        90 Grindelwald              14.16,2      1.55,4  (8145)  
Soft         1. Seematter Angela       95 Grindelwald                -----       -----  (8030)  
Rock         7. Seiler Ben             92 Grindelwald              10.47,3      2.26,9  (8091)  
Mega        27. Seiler Björn           90 Grindelwald              17.30,7      5.09,9  (8143)  
Soft        21. Vogel Lukas            ?? Grindelwald                -----       -----  (8004)  
Cross       17. Vogel Timo             94 Grindelwald               6.01,2      2.07,9  (8044)  
Mega        25. von Allmen Urs         90 Grindelwald              17.26,5      5.05,7  (8141)  
Soft         9. Wenger Sämi            95 Grindelwald                -----       -----  (8029)  
Soft         8. Wenger Stefan          95 Grindelwald                -----       -----  (8028)  
Soft        25. Willems Armin          96 Grindelwald                -----       -----  (8001)  
Soft        23. Willems Björn          96 Grindelwald                -----       -----  (8002)  
Cross       24. Wolf Lukas             94 Grindelwald               6.42,1      2.48,8  (8043)  

Total 47



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.