(7) 88 km Herren Fun Elite

Eiger Bike Challenge 2003 - (7) 88 km Herren Fun Elite

Link zum EigerBike Kids-Race 2003: http://services.datasport.com/2003/mtb/eigerkids
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Montandon Michael                   77 Bevaix                      5:23.16,8       -----  (2173)  LH       27.   16,332
    2. Christ Stefan                       77 Oensingen                   5:26.30,3      3.13,5  (2338)  LH       31.   16,171
    3. Iten Adrian                         75 Einsiedeln                  5:28.52,2      5.35,4  (2287)  LH       33.   16,054
    4. Stuber Thomas, Rapperswil BE        79 Thömus Veloshop             5:36.51,0     13.34,2  (2008)  LH       39.   15,674
    5. Birchler Christoph                  74 Willerzell                  5:47.03,7     23.46,9  (2259)  LH       53.   15,213
    6. Bader Yves                          77 Sonceboz-Sombeval           5:48.00,4     24.43,6  (2189)  LH       54.   15,172
    7. von Gunten Beat                     80 Tschingel                   5:52.55,3     29.38,5  (2002)  LH       56.   14,960
    8. Huber Stefan                        74 Muri                        5:59.22,5     36.05,7  (2335)  LH       65.   14,692
    9. Schuler Arne                        74 Rothenthurm                 6:00.53,6     37.36,8  (2175)  LH       67.   14,630
   10. Göldi Philippe, Alchenstorf         83 RV Ersigen By Schneider     6:06.33,2     43.16,4  (2010)  LH       71.   14,404
   11. Liand Jérôme                        81 Savièse                     6:10.11,0     46.54,2  (2028)  LH       78.   14,263
   12. Lüönd René, Muotathal               76 2 Rad Schelbert + Co Brun   6:12.18,5     49.01,7  (2065)  LH       83.   14,181
   13. Lecoultre Virgile                   75 Lausanne                    6:12.56,2     49.39,4  (2127)  LH       84.   14,157
   14. Kolly Pascal                        74 Brünisried                  6:20.19,8     57.03,0  (2170)  LH       91.   13,882
   15. Kohler Beat                         78 Bussy-Chardonney            6:20.31,8     57.15,0  (2370)  LH       93.   13,875
   16. Schwander Simon, Bern               81 Thömus Veloshop             6:27.22,6   1:04.05,8  (2208)  LH       100.  13,630
   17. Burbach Thomas                      75 Schaffhausen                6:33.37,4   1:10.20,6  (2140)  LH       110.  13,413
   18. Wüthrich Fredy                      77 Bern                        6:33.58,5   1:10.41,7  (2034)  LH       111.  13,401
   19. Bechtiger Thomas                    78 Engelburg                   6:34.50,6   1:11.33,8  (2074)  LH       114.  13,372
   20. Bösl Oliver                         74 SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau   6:36.29,7   1:13.12,9  (2124)  LH       117.  13,316
   21. von Ah Thomas                       75 Sachseln                    6:38.08,2   1:14.51,4  (2152)  LH       122.  13,261
   22. Lenherr Thomas                      78 Wil                         6:39.41,9   1:16.25,1  (2155)  LH       127.  13,209
   23. Kühne Roger                         74 Mollis                      6:41.26,7   1:18.09,9  (2342)  LH       130.  13,152
   24. Tschanz Marco, Oberstocken          78 Velo Schmid RC Steffisbur   6:45.38,0   1:22.21,2  (2274)  LH       139.  13,016
   25. Brechbühl Mättu                     76 Langnau i. E.               6:46.10,4   1:22.53,6  (2254)  LH       140.  12,999
   26. Hauri Alexander                     76 Zürich                      6:48.10,9   1:24.54,1  (2021)  LH       144.  12,935
   27. Bislin Adrian                       82 Abtwil SG                   6:49.57,3   1:26.40,5  (2038)  LH       149.  12,879
   28. Toengi Daniel                       ?? Sursee                      6:50.00,1   1:26.43,3  (2106)  LH       150.  12,877
   29. Roth Sascha                         75 Schönenwerd                 6:50.37,5   1:27.20,7  (2235)  LH       152.  12,858
   30. Murer Andreas                       75 Aadorf                      6:51.54,7   1:28.37,9  (2138)  LH       155.  12,818
   31. Steiner Peter                       79 Alpthal                     7:00.29,0   1:37.12,2  (2361)  LH       169.  12,556
   32. Boumans Marc                        74 NL-HB Den Bosch             7:00.32,7   1:37.15,9  (2305)  LH       170.  12,555
   33. Sauser Daniel                       74 Pohlern                     7:06.54,3   1:43.37,5  (2042)  LH       188.  12,368
   34. Nold Christian                      76 Tamins                      7:11.58,2   1:48.41,4  (2262)  LH       199.  12,223
   35. Klaber Fabian                       84 Dornach                     7:12.23,3   1:49.06,5  (2169)  LH       200.  12,211
   36. Binggeli Markus, Niederscherli      79 Thömus Veloshop             7:13.01,2   1:49.44,4  (2047)  LH       202.  12,193
   37. Siegenthaler Urs, Ueberstorf        75 Thömus Veloshop             7:13.02,6   1:49.45,8  (2057)  LH       203.  12,192
   38. Hulshof Richard                     80 NL-Uitgeest 1911WB          7:14.06,8   1:50.50,0  (2134)  LH       204.  12,162
   39. Blum Reto, Niederscherli            74 Thömus Veloshop             7:21.38,4   1:58.21,6  (2032)  LH       216.  11,955
   40. Kehrli Gilles, Säriswil             84 Thömus Veloshop             7:21.47,3   1:58.30,5  (2214)  LH       217.  11,951
   41. Prisi Olivier                       84 Bern                        7:22.39,0   1:59.22,2  (2229)  LH       220.  11,928
   42. Lüthi Hannes                        76 Bottighofen                 7:24.28,1   2:01.11,3  (2341)  LH       226.  11,879
   43. Frischknecht Stefan                 75 Aadorf                      7:28.13,4   2:04.56,6  (2178)  LH       230.  11,779
   44. Gammeter Alexander, Hondrich        84 Thömus Veloshop             7:36.58,0   2:13.41,2  (2204)  LH       237.  11,554
   45. Casas Roca Oscar                    77 E-Manllen                   7:37.19,8   2:14.03,0  (2295)  LH       238.  11,545
   46. Duvanel Yves                        75 Luzern                      7:40.47,2   2:17.30,4  (2306)  LH       243.  11,458
   47. Tchamkerten Aslan                   76 Lausanne                    7:48.46,6   2:25.29,8  (2343)  LH       256.  11,263
   48. Larizza Filippo, Lyss               77 Thömus Veloshop             7:54.20,5   2:31.03,7  (2215)  LH       263.  11,131
   49. Rindlisbacher Christian             74 Zürich                      7:56.25,2   2:33.08,4  (2360)  LH       267.  11,082
   50. Wetter Christoph                    75 D-Wurmlingen                7:56.59,1   2:33.42,3  (2332)  LH       270.  11,069
   51. Märklin Benjamin                    76 Arlesheim                   7:59.22,4   2:36.05,6  (2100)  LH       278.  11,014
   52. Schär Christoph                     76 Sissach                     8:28.02,9   3:04.46,1  (2174)  LH       298.  10,392
   53. Uebersax Yves                       79 Zürich                      8:31.36,2   3:08.19,4  (2263)  LH       301.  10,320
   54. Poorterman Erik                     81 NL-Wansveld                 9:02.02,3   3:38.45,5  (2265)  LH       314.   9,741
   55. Pluimgraaff Jeroen                  74 NL-EW Katwijk               9:31.26,6   4:08.09,8  (2292)  LH       321.   9,239
  ---  De Kimpe Bart                       74 Luzern                           disq       -----  (2082)  LH                ---
  ---  Böhm Stephan                        77 D-Konstanz                       disq       -----  (2186)  LH                ---

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.