Eiger Bike Challenge 2003 - nach Ortschaft "W"

Link zum EigerBike Kids-Race 2003: http://services.datasport.com/2003/mtb/eigerkids
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KF1        161. Etter Christoph                     74 Wabern                      5:35.49,5   2:39.09,2  (6067)    9,826
KF2         35. Grütter Marco, Wabern               73 Thömus Veloshop             3:31.41,4     34.09,8  (7080)   15,588
KDF1        18. Schüpbach Nicole, Wabern            77 Thömus Veloshop             4:31.46,2     55.57,1  (7117)   12,142
KF3        134. Storrer Michel                      63 Wabern                      4:47.45,5   1:49.59,4  (6061)   11,467
KF2        380. Goldener Ueli                       64 Wädenswil                   5:20.05,3   2:22.33,7  (5435)   10,309
LFM1       104. Kurz Adrian                         68 Wädenswil                   7:33.14,4   2:23.38,2  (2233)   11,649
KF2        375. Rusterholz Martin                   69 Wädenswil                   5:16.39,9   2:19.08,3  (6011)   10,421
KF2        296. Lützelschwab Adrian                 68 Wallbach                    4:46.14,5   1:48.42,9  (5192)   11,528
KF3         21. Lützelschwab Roland                 59 Wallbach                    3:46.17,6     48.31,5  (5469)   14,582
LFM3         9. Christen Jürg                       50 Wallisellen                 7:59.05,6   1:26.47,3  (2166)   11,020
KF4         21. Petermann Beat                      48 Wallisellen                 4:29.11,6     57.04,2  (6310)   12,258
KF2        245. Käppeli Jürg                        69 Waltenschwil                4:32.18,5   1:34.46,9  (6331)   12,118
KF3        124. Hirschi Peter                       54 Wangen                      4:41.22,5   1:43.36,4  (5422)   11,728
KF2        151. Bruder Hansruedi                    69 Wangen b. Olten             4:07.36,3   1:10.04,7  (6022)   13,327
KF1          9. Krieg Hansjörg                      79 Wangen SZ                   3:19.22,7     22.42,4  (6052)   16,551
LFM2        25. Ruch Beat                           61 Wasen im Emmental           7:12.37,3   2:13.19,9  (2195)   12,204
KF2        137. Krähenbühl Christian                66 Wattenwil                   4:02.16,2   1:04.44,6  (5084)   13,621
LFM1       119. Landolt Fritz                       67 Weesen                      7:54.28,7   2:44.52,5  (2043)   11,128
KF2        297. Döbeli Johann                       67 Weggis                      4:46.33,9   1:49.02,3  (6229)   11,515
KF1         77. Flückiger Hanspeter                 78 Weier im Emmental           4:02.56,1   1:06.15,8  (6342)   13,583
KF1         29. Bill Christian                      76 Wengen                      3:33.36,7     36.56,4  (6225)   15,448
KF2        259. Brunner Walter                      65 Wengen                      4:35.39,8   1:38.08,2  (6093)   11,971
KF2        251. Dunbavand Robin                     64 Wengen                      4:33.38,6   1:36.07,0  (6234)   12,059
KF2        362. Howard Jeremy                       72 Wengen                      5:08.28,5   2:10.56,9  (5439)   10,697
KDF1        30. Howard Sabine                       76 Wengen                      5:34.46,4   1:58.57,3  (4072)    9,857
KF2        117. Tremaine Douglas                    65 Wengen                      3:57.53,2   1:00.21,6  (5085)   13,872
LFM1        43. Müller Peter                        67 Wermatswil                  6:41.20,6   1:31.44,4  (2018)   13,155
KDF2         7. Frey Ursi                           68 Wettingen                   4:20.50,2     21.10,9  (4042)   12,651
KF4         25. Knöpfel Rolf                        53 Wettingen                   4:36.34,9   1:04.27,5  (6254)   11,931
KF2         90. Podhajeczky Istvan                  65 Wettingen                   3:52.00,6     54.29,0  (5368)   14,223
KF2         16. Schneider Peter, Wetzikon ZH        68 Tom s' Bike                 3:22.34,0     25.02,4  (5449)   16,290
KF4         56. Blatti Hansruedi                    53 Wichtrach                   6:03.22,8   2:31.15,4  (5337)    9,081
KHU         19. Perren Damian                       81 Wichtrach                   3:14.50,2     31.03,5  (3015)   16,937
LFM1        58. Rindlisbacher Alexander             71 Wichtrach                   6:52.03,9   1:42.27,7  (2359)   12,813
LFM1        83. Ammann Thomas                       67 Wil                         7:10.29,9   2:00.53,7  (2201)   12,264
LF          22. Lenherr Thomas                      78 Wil                         6:39.41,9   1:16.25,1  (2155)   13,209
KF2        133. Spühler Bruno                       68 Wil                         4:01.15,6   1:03.44,0  (5065)   13,678
KF1         40. Uhlmann Daniel                      77 Wil                         3:42.56,1     46.15,8  (5481)   14,802
LHM1         6. Schmid Christian                    68 Wil SG                      5:50.05,5     28.54,9    (16)   15,081
KDF1        37. Spühler Christine, Wil ZH           76 Röbis Velo - Shop Wil       6:46.16,1   3:10.27,0  (4085)    8,122
KF1         38. Baumgartner Stefan                  76 Wila                        3:40.31,2     43.50,9  (5317)   14,964
KF2         68. Fuhrer Christian                    68 Wilderswil                  3:43.05,6     45.34,0  (6058)   14,792
KF1         96. Hänni Christian                     84 Wilderswil                  4:16.26,3   1:19.46,0  (6166)   12,868
KF2         20. Zenger Stephan, Wilderswil          68 Thömus Veloshop             3:25.43,7     28.12,1  (5026)   16,040
KF2         36. Leitner Roger                       73 Wilen                       3:32.23,5     34.51,9  (5499)   15,537
KF2        272. Bachmann Hans                       68 Wilen-Wollerau              4:39.40,3   1:42.08,7  (5281)   11,799
KDF1        26. Bellmont Lena                       76 Willerzell                  5:01.24,8   1:25.35,7  (4065)   10,948
LF           5. Birchler Christoph                  74 Willerzell                  5:47.03,7     23.46,9  (2259)   15,213
KF3         41. Amrein Erwin                        56 Willisau                    4:02.24,8   1:04.38,7  (6161)   13,613
KF2         96. Bernet Willi, Willisau              70 Bike Shop Willisau          3:53.38,8     56.07,2  (6303)   14,123
KDF1         3. Hansen Karin                        78 Willisau                    3:48.51,2     13.02,1  (4008)   14,419
KFJ          7. Mehr Marco                          85 Willisau                    3:52.45,7     59.32,1  (5074)   14,177
KF1         74. Meier Pirmin                        78 Willisau                    4:00.26,3   1:03.46,0  (6159)   13,724
KF1         52. Peter Hubert                        75 Willisau                    3:50.32,3     53.52,0  (5048)   14,314
KF2        214. Rohrhirs Manuel                     73 Willisau                    4:23.22,4   1:25.50,8  (6033)   12,529
KF2        173. Saurer Christoph                    64 Willisau                    4:12.05,5   1:14.33,9  (6012)   13,090
KF2        252. Uhlmann Beat                        67 Willisau                    4:33.43,9   1:36.12,3  (5143)   12,055
KF1         97. Badertscher Andi                    81 Winterthur                  4:16.34,6   1:19.54,3  (6044)   12,861
KF2         41. Baumberger Thomas, Winterthur       66 SIGG Pedalerie MTB          3:34.10,4     36.38,8  (5253)   15,408
KF2          4. Baumberger Urs                      67 Winterthur                  3:05.06,4      7.34,8  (5254)   17,827
LFM2        45. Bettler Andreas                     63 Winterthur                  8:24.28,5   3:25.11,1  (2035)   10,466
KF1         56. Bigler Simon                        82 Winterthur                  3:55.32,7     58.52,4  (5101)   14,010
KF1          6. Brandenberger Hans                  80 Winterthur                  3:14.25,7     17.45,4  (5004)   16,972
KF2        345. Cavadini Flavio                     66 Winterthur                  4:59.16,1   2:01.44,5  (5458)   11,026
KF2        208. Diethelm Thomas                     72 Winterthur                  4:22.14,1   1:24.42,5  (5304)   12,584
KF4         50. Gould Robert                        50 Winterthur                  5:36.19,5   2:04.12,1  (6118)    9,811
KHU          5. Hess Reto                           81 Winterthur                  2:58.56,4     15.09,7  (3013)   18,441
KF2        195. Heusser Michael                     73 Winterthur                  4:19.15,1   1:21.43,5  (5267)   12,728
KF2        390. Maurus Frank                        66 Winterthur                  5:27.12,0   2:29.40,4  (5159)   10,085
LT           1. Thoet Beat+Tanja Erni               69 Winterthur                  9:10.40,4       -----  (1015)    9,588
KF2        284. Vercelli Heinz                      65 Winterthur                  4:42.15,8   1:44.44,2  (5191)   11,691
LFM1        39. Vontobel Marcel                     69 Winterthur                  6:39.26,2   1:29.50,0  (2317)   13,218
KF2        147. Widtmann Roger                      72 Winterthur                  4:05.44,2   1:08.12,6  (5086)   13,429
KF3         94. Bieri Heinz, Wohlen b. Bern         60 Thömus Veloshop             4:25.05,7   1:27.19,6  (7012)   12,448
KF3        185. Walther Bernhard, Wohlen b. Bern    60 Thömus Veloshop             5:27.38,8   2:29.52,7  (7124)   10,071
KF1        164. Schlagmüller Peter                  77 Wolfhausen                  5:51.04,2   2:54.23,9  (5298)    9,399
KF3         95. Hellmüller Erich                    58 Wolhusen                    4:25.06,1   1:27.20,0  (5124)   12,448
KF2        417. Studer Stefan                       73 Wünnewil                    6:08.44,8   3:11.13,2  (5391)    8,949
KF1         44. Gauch David                         79 Würenlingen                 3:44.52,3     48.12,0  (6281)   14,675
KF3        193. Meier Arno                          59 Würenlingen                 5:42.58,4   2:45.12,3  (5470)    9,621
KF2        298. Flütsch Peter                       69 Würenlos                    4:47.04,3   1:49.32,7  (5125)   11,495
LFM1       129. Schoch Pascal                       68 Würenlos                    8:04.36,1   2:54.59,9  (2185)   10,895
KF4         55. Glauser Andreas                     48 Wynigen                     5:58.47,5   2:26.40,1  (6025)    9,197
KF2        202. Neuenschwander Peter                66 Wynigen                     4:20.59,6   1:23.28,0  (5130)   12,644
LFM2         6. Zürcher Christof                    60 Wynigen                     6:15.49,0   1:16.31,6  (2013)   14,049

Total 85



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.