Eiger Bike Challenge 2003 - nach Ortschaft "S"

Link zum EigerBike Kids-Race 2003: http://services.datasport.com/2003/mtb/eigerkids
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LFM1        52. Knecht Thomas                       69 Saanen                      6:47.52,7   1:38.16,5  (2103)   12,945
KDF1        14. Odermatt Marlen                     76 Saanen                      4:25.41,3     49.52,2  (4054)   12,420
KF2        121. Anderhalden Roger                   68 Sachseln                    3:58.27,9   1:00.56,3  (6199)   13,838
LFM2         7. Bucher Bärti                        61 Sachseln                    6:17.34,3   1:18.16,9  (2296)   13,984
KF1         93. Indergand Adrian                    76 Sachseln                    4:13.32,0   1:16.51,7  (6059)   13,016
LF          21. von Ah Thomas                       75 Sachseln                    6:38.08,2   1:14.51,4  (2152)   13,261
KF2         46. von Moos Walter                     64 Sachseln                    3:35.37,8     38.06,2  (6198)   15,303
KF2        236. Bär Dieter                          66 Safenwil                    4:30.41,8   1:33.10,2  (5456)   12,190
KF3        100. Heim Armin                          58 Samedan                     4:27.07,3   1:29.21,2  (6087)   12,353
KDF3         1. Inauen Christa                      62 Samedan                     3:56.09,2       -----  (4061)   13,973
LDF          8. Lerch Kathrin                       78 Samedan                     7:58.32,7   1:07.56,9  (1021)   11,033
KDF1        36. Siegenthaler Esther                 75 Samedan                     6:40.06,0   3:04.16,9  (4063)    8,247
KDF1        33. Ullmann Beatrice                    77 Samedan                     5:55.50,6   2:20.01,5  (4064)    9,273
KF2        185. Schmid Thomas                       67 Samstagern                  4:16.13,2   1:18.41,6  (6070)   12,879
LFM2         2. Streuli Ernst, Samstagern           62 Velo - Reichmuth            5:39.08,2     39.50,8  (2371)   15,568
LF          40. Kehrli Gilles, Säriswil             84 Thömus Veloshop             7:21.47,3   1:58.30,5  (2214)   11,951
KF3         52. Bucher Toni                         58 Sarnen                      4:07.24,6   1:09.38,5  (6154)   13,338
KF3         58. Rohrer Albert                       62 Sarnen                      4:10.21,8   1:12.35,7  (6153)   13,180
KF2        231. Dumoulin Christophe                 72 Savièse                     4:28.53,3   1:31.21,7  (6291)   12,272
LFM1        73. Heritier Miguel                     71 Savièse                     7:04.06,4   1:54.30,2  (2337)   12,449
LF          11. Liand Jérôme                        81 Savièse                     6:10.11,0     46.54,2  (2028)   14,263
LF          20. Bösl Oliver                         74 SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau   6:36.29,7   1:13.12,9  (2124)   13,316
LFM2        53. Althaus Roland                      63 Schaffhausen                9:29.33,7   4:30.16,3  (2094)    9,270
LF          17. Burbach Thomas                      75 Schaffhausen                6:33.37,4   1:10.20,6  (2140)   13,413
LHE          9. Spichtig Thomas, Schaffhausen       79 Rocky Mountain              4:55.32,5     16.10,3    (73)   17,865
KF3         53. Eberhard Roman                      60 Schänis                     4:07.30,3   1:09.44,2  (5098)   13,333
LFM2        31. Aebischer Jürg                      60 Scharnachtal                7:30.12,1   2:30.54,7  (2258)   11,728
KF1        155. Sieber Daniel                       76 Scharnachtal                5:15.23,8   2:18.43,5  (5266)   10,463
KF3        171. von Känel Christoph                 59 Scharnachtal                5:10.16,3   2:12.30,2  (6038)   10,635
LHE         26. Baumann Lukas                       75 Schattdorf                  5:41.51,6   1:02.29,4  (2365)   15,444
KHU          4. Flurin Ruedi                        82 Schattdorf                  2:57.41,5     13.54,8  (3010)   18,571
KF3         32. Mühlheim Andreas                    63 Scheuren                    3:55.02,5     57.16,4  (5056)   14,040
KF1         51. Disch Remo                          76 Schiers                     3:48.50,3     52.10,0  (5047)   14,420
KF4         36. Aschwanden Rolf                     53 Schindellegi                4:59.23,1   1:27.15,7  (6057)   11,022
KF2        243. Gerber Beat                         66 Schindellegi                4:32.05,1   1:34.33,5  (5293)   12,128
KF4         12. Wildhaber Beat                      52 Schindellegi                4:12.06,2     39.58,8  (5109)   13,089
LFM2        22. Bächtold Hansi                      56 Schleitheim                 7:05.00,4   2:05.43,0  (2066)   12,423
KF1         94. Kuoni Thomas                        79 Schlieren                   4:14.20,5   1:17.40,2  (6109)   12,974
KF3         63. Maldener Günter                     63 Schlieren                   4:12.38,3   1:14.52,2  (6117)   13,062
KF2        235. Blaser Marco                        67 Schliern                    4:30.36,4   1:33.04,8  (6085)   12,194
KF1        110. Fluri Werner                        74 Schliern                    4:22.04,7   1:25.24,4  (6341)   12,591
KF2        198. Schmid Norbert                      65 Schliern                    4:20.21,4   1:22.49,8  (5374)   12,674
KDF2        39. Dällenbach Brigitte                 68 Schliern b. Köniz           5:44.05,3   1:44.26,0  (4017)    9,590
KF2        276. Rellstab Beat, Schliern b. Köniz    66 Thömus Veloshop             4:40.10,9   1:42.39,3  (7103)   11,778
KF2        240. Wenger Stefan, Schliern b. Köniz    70 Thömus Veloshop             4:31.34,7   1:34.03,1  (7125)   12,151
KF2        406. Wüthrich Roland                     64 Schliern b. Köniz           5:42.26,6   2:44.55,0  (5178)    9,636
KF2        196. Engel Niklaus, Schlosswil           68 Thömus Veloshop             4:19.32,3   1:22.00,7  (7071)   12,714
KF3        136. Feuz Ulrich                         54 Schlosswil                  4:48.13,0   1:50.26,9  (6237)   11,449
KF3        183. Gertsch Rudolf                      63 Schlosswil                  5:23.35,8   2:25.49,7  (6277)   10,197
KHU         11. Stämpfli Peter                      82 Schlosswil                  3:03.44,4     19.57,7  (3026)   17,960
KF2         88. Hürzeler Stefan                     71 Schöftland                  3:50.14,1     52.42,5  (5496)   14,333
KF2        124. Tresch Urs                          71 Schöftland                  3:58.49,6   1:01.18,0  (6268)   13,817
KF3        101. Kaufmann Konrad, Schönbühl-Urtenen  63 Thömus Veloshop             4:27.08,5   1:29.22,4  (7091)   12,352
KF2         55. Mollet Jürg, Schönbühl-Urtenen      64 Thömus Veloshop             3:39.37,3     42.05,7  (5184)   15,025
KF2        288. Sheppard Adrian, Schönbühl-Urtenen  65 Thömus Veloshop             4:43.06,5   1:45.34,9  (7118)   11,656
KF3        115. Rohr Heinz                          56 Schönenberg ZH              4:34.41,2   1:36.55,1  (5117)   12,013
KF1         17. Rohr Philipp                        82 Schönenberg ZH              3:23.57,2     27.16,9  (5202)   16,180
LF          29. Roth Sascha                         75 Schönenwerd                 6:50.37,5   1:27.20,7  (2235)   12,858
KF3         73. Ziltener Pirmin                     57 Schübelbach                 4:15.07,7   1:17.21,6  (6324)   12,934
KF2        108. Erni René                           67 Schupfart                   3:56.01,0     58.29,4  (6131)   13,982
KF1         59. Leubin Rolf                         75 Schupfart                   3:56.01,9     59.21,6  (6132)   13,981
KF1        137. Mächler Andreas, Schüpfen           80 Thömus Veloshop             4:50.26,9   1:53.46,6  (7098)   11,361
KF3         89. Marty Sigi, Schwanden-Brienz        62 Thömus Veloshop             4:22.09,8   1:24.23,7  (7100)   12,587
KF2        161. Oberli Hans - Peter                 65 Schwanden i. E.             4:10.12,3   1:12.40,7  (6062)   13,189
KF2         89. Siegenthaler Rolf                   73 Schwanden i. E.             3:51.59,0     54.27,4  (5057)   14,225
LFM1        72. Bieri Thomas                        73 Schwarzenberg               7:03.33,3   1:53.57,1  (2192)   12,465
KF1         18. Gehri Adrian                        81 Seedorf BE                  3:25.38,3     28.58,0  (5433)   16,047
KF2        383. Fankhauser Jürg                     69 Seftigen                    5:22.34,7   2:25.03,1  (6133)   10,230
KF2        387. Liebi Jörg                          68 Seftigen                    5:25.49,1   2:28.17,5  (6127)   10,128
LFM1       146. Loretan Peter                       70 Seftigen                    8:48.52,3   3:39.16,1  (2270)    9,983
KF1        119. Wenger Daniel                       77 Seftigen                    4:29.57,7   1:33.17,4  (6261)   12,223
LFM1        88. Wirz Damian                         ?? Sempach Stadt               7:17.04,9   2:07.28,7  (2249)   12,080
KF2        350. Zurkirchen Markus                   65 Sempach Stadt               5:01.26,1   2:03.54,5  (6244)   10,947
KF1         42. Weber Ueli, Serneus                 76 Thömus Veloshop             3:43.18,3     46.38,0  (7042)   14,777
KDF2        35. Weber Gretli                        66 Serneus Station             5:18.58,5   1:19.19,2  (4086)   10,345
KF3        158. Ziltener Guido, Siebnen             55 Team MAN                    5:03.01,6   2:05.15,5  (5167)   10,890
KF1        130. Sollberger Erich, Signau            75 Thömus Veloshop             4:40.13,8   1:43.33,5  (7121)   11,776
LF          52. Schär Christoph                     76 Sissach                     8:28.02,9   3:04.46,1  (2174)   10,392
KF3         40. Hartmann Thomas, Solothurn          63 Thömus Veloshop             4:02.06,9   1:04.20,8  (7086)   13,629
KF3        122. Meier Beni                          62 Solothurn                   4:38.32,6   1:40.46,5  (5260)   11,847
KF1        148. Scheidegger André                   80 Solothurn                   5:06.19,6   2:09.39,3  (5348)   10,772
LF           6. Bader Yves                          77 Sonceboz-Sombeval           5:48.00,4     24.43,6  (2189)   15,172
KF1          2. Battiaz Samuel                      80 Soral                       2:58.49,2      2.08,9  (5001)   18,454
KF2        382. Hof Michael                         69 Speicher                    5:21.07,0   2:23.35,4  (5148)   10,276
KF1        103. Ebinger Luc, Spiegel b. Bern        75 Thömus Veloshop             4:17.59,5   1:21.19,2  (7130)   12,791
KF2        153. Keller Heinz                        70 Spiegel b. Bern             4:07.46,0   1:10.14,4  (5075)   13,318
LDF          7. Häring Susanne                      72 Spiez                       7:28.49,4     38.13,6  (1017)   11,764
KDF1        20. Kohler Sandra, Spiez                78 Thömus Veloshop             4:41.18,1   1:05.29,0  (4073)   11,731
KF1        168. Luginbühl Simon                     74 Spiez                       6:00.15,6   3:03.35,3  (5271)    9,160
KF4          9. Schneider Mauro                     52 Spiez                       4:01.32,8     29.25,4  (5054)   13,661
KF3         98. Spena Claudio, Spiez                60 Thömus Veloshop             4:26.36,4   1:28.50,3  (7145)   12,377
LFM1        19. Güntner Harald                      65 Spreitenbach                6:08.27,7     58.51,5  (2227)   14,329
KDF2        43. De Monaco Astrid                    71 St. Erhard                  6:05.24,0   2:05.44,7  (4022)    9,031
KF2        414. De Monaco Damir                     69 St. Erhard                  6:05.25,6   3:07.54,0  (5232)    9,030
KF2        193. Baldegger Dominik                   71 St. Gallen                  4:18.45,2   1:21.13,6  (5471)   12,753
KF2        341. Fässler Urs                         73 St. Gallen                  4:58.25,9   2:00.54,3  (5285)   11,057
KF2         47. Köppel Christian                    68 St. Gallen                  3:35.39,6     38.08,0  (5013)   15,301
KF3         23. Meier Dominique, St. Gallen         58 Velo Stern - Seven Cyclin   3:47.26,1     49.40,0  (5040)   14,509
KF2        305. Nussbaum Hansueli                   66 St. Gallen                  4:49.18,5   1:51.46,9  (5032)   11,406
KF2        132. Ramsauer Harry                      65 St. Gallen                  4:00.58,1   1:03.26,5  (5073)   13,694
KDF1        38. Bieri Christa                       83 St. Gallenkappel            6:51.42,5   3:15.53,4  (4047)    8,015
KF1        105. Frischknecht Rene                   74 St. Gallenkappel            4:20.39,2   1:23.58,9  (6207)   12,660
LFM2        21. Fux Hans-Peter                      60 St. Niklaus                 7:03.57,8   2:04.40,4  (2090)   12,453
KF2         22. Grandjean François                  65 St-George                   3:27.13,8     29.42,2  (5477)   15,924
KHU         10. Charles Xavier                      81 St-Prex                     3:03.23,2     19.36,5  (3021)   17,994
KF1        160. Stauffer Mario                      74 Stadel                      5:33.32,5   2:36.52,2  (5176)    9,893
KF2        393. Urfer Marc                          65 Stäfa                       5:32.42,2   2:35.10,6  (5227)    9,918
KF3         35. Achermann Peter                     61 Stans                       3:58.19,6   1:00.33,5  (6078)   13,846
KF2         77. Gfeller Hans-Urs                    66 Stans                       3:45.14,0     47.42,4  (5080)   14,651
KF2        274. Plüss Dominik                       65 Stans                       4:39.46,4   1:42.14,8  (5356)   11,795
KF3        153. Lanz Peter                          58 Starrkirch-Wil              4:58.34,2   2:00.48,1  (5295)   11,052
KF3        170. Zimmerli Martin                     60 Starrkirch-Wil              5:10.06,8   2:12.20,7  (6103)   10,641
KF2         83. Furter Reto                         70 Staufen                     3:47.45,5     50.13,9  (5044)   14,489
KF3        119. Baumann Daniel                      57 Steffisburg                 4:37.31,4   1:39.45,3  (5136)   11,890
KF2        263. Boss Walter                         65 Steffisburg                 4:36.40,3   1:39.08,7  (6213)   11,927
KF2         42. Brechbühl Beat                      68 Steffisburg                 3:34.34,1     37.02,5  (6337)   15,379
LFM1       137. Bühler Roland                       72 Steffisburg                 8:27.18,3   3:17.42,1  (2165)   10,407
KF2         48. Kummer Damian                       68 Steffisburg                 3:35.44,2     38.12,6  (5327)   15,296
KF2         63. Moerlen Daniel                      72 Steffisburg                 3:41.42,5     44.10,9  (6339)   14,884
KF1        145. Schuerch Thomas                     80 Steffisburg                 5:00.14,1   2:03.33,8  (5365)   10,991
KF2        241. Steuri Martin                       69 Steffisburg                 4:31.55,5   1:34.23,9  (6007)   12,135
KF2        315. Svoboda Peter                       66 Steffisburg                 4:53.15,9   1:55.44,3  (5451)   11,252
KF4          1. Tschabold Alex                      49 Steffisburg                 3:32.07,4       -----  (5028)   15,556
KDJ          1. Tschabold Katrin                    86 Steffisburg                 3:58.22,5       -----  (4006)   13,843
KF3         30. Ueltschi Jakob                      62 Steffisburg                 3:54.20,9     56.34,8  (5204)   14,081
KF2         45. von Gunten Martin, Steffisburg      71 Velolade.ch                 3:35.20,0     37.48,4  (5452)   15,325
KF2         86. Wittwer Markus, Steffisburg         68 Thömus Veloshop             3:48.41,1     51.09,5  (7156)   14,430
KF1        111. Meier Roman                         75 Steg im Tösstal             4:23.17,3   1:26.37,0  (5319)   12,533
KF2        320. Arnold Martin                       71 Steinen                     4:55.00,9   1:57.29,3  (6258)   11,185
KF2        179. Suter Bruno                         67 Steinen                     4:13.48,1   1:16.16,5  (6015)   13,002
KF2        102. Burri Christoph                     70 Steinhausen                 3:54.18,0     56.46,4  (5344)   14,084
LFM2        34. Jans Victor                         54 Steinhausen                 7:45.03,9   2:45.46,5  (2329)   11,353
KF3        106. Kälin Jörg                          57 Steinhausen                 4:30.33,4   1:32.47,3  (6259)   12,197
KF2        412. Müller Michael                      68 Steinhausen                 5:57.17,5   2:59.45,9  (6001)    9,236
KF1         27. Bollier Pascal                      78 Steinmaur                   3:33.22,7     36.42,4  (5287)   15,465
KF1        136. Utz Daniel                          75 Stettlen                    4:50.18,4   1:53.38,1  (5141)   11,367
LFM1        94. Theiler Stefan                      66 Strengelbach                7:21.30,5   2:11.54,3  (2310)   11,959
KF2         84. Pfander Andreas                     66 Studen BE                   3:48.27,7     50.56,1  (6231)   14,444
KF2         56. Lehmann Andy                        70 Stüsslingen                 3:39.40,7     42.09,1  (5034)   15,021
KF1        149. Jäggi Stefan                        82 Suhr                        5:07.20,7   2:10.40,4  (5340)   10,737
LFM2        35. Bearth Giochen                      61 Sumvitg                     7:47.22,9   2:48.05,5  (2223)   11,296
LFM2        28. Agner Toni                          60 Sursee                      7:26.34,9   2:27.17,5  (2333)   11,823
KF1         99. Bucher Pius                         76 Sursee                      4:17.07,0   1:20.26,7  (5457)   12,834
LF          28. Toengi Daniel                       ?? Sursee                      6:50.00,1   1:26.43,3  (2106)   12,877

Total 144



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.