Eiger Bike Challenge 2003 - nach Ortschaft "N"

Link zum EigerBike Kids-Race 2003: http://services.datasport.com/2003/mtb/eigerkids
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KF2        280. Schwitter Ruedi                     65 Näfels                      4:41.43,7   1:44.12,1  (5157)   11,713
KF2        337. Andereggen Christian                67 Naters                      4:57.21,5   1:59.49,9  (5455)   11,097
KF2        176. Ittig Roger                         71 Naters                      4:13.30,7   1:15.59,1  (6098)   13,017
KF2        217. Walpen Michael-Otto                 69 Naters                      4:23.52,9   1:26.21,3  (6039)   12,505
KDF2        24. Eschler Eveline                     73 Neerach                     4:56.50,6     57.11,3  (4019)   11,116
LFM1        28. von Allmen Bruno                    73 Neerach                     6:26.42,4   1:17.06,2  (2067)   13,653
LFM2        47. Meier Max                           57 Neftenbach                  8:42.36,4   3:43.19,0  (2273)   10,103
KF1        131. Affolter Daniel                     77 Nennigkofen                 4:42.21,7   1:45.41,4  (6079)   11,687
LFM1        79. Heel Martin                         72 Netstal                     7:07.59,6   1:58.23,4  (2130)   12,336
KF3        151. Florey Dario                        62 Neuchâtel                   4:57.00,9   1:59.14,8  (5214)   11,110
KF3          1. Salomon Thierry                     63 Neuchâtel                   2:57.46,1       -----  (5198)   18,563
LHM1         5. Nüesch Renato                       68 Neuenhof                    5:46.47,2     25.36,6    (56)   15,225
KD           2. Weber Ariane, Nidau                 72 Giant Swiss                 3:41.44,7      1.16,4  (4102)   14,881
LFM1        74. Arn Beat                            65 Niederbipp                  7:04.21,6   1:54.45,4  (2323)   12,442
KF3         51. Imlig Urs                           60 Niederglatt                 4:07.17,2   1:09.31,1  (5311)   13,344
KF2        273. Grüter Stefan                       69 Niedergösgen                4:39.45,4   1:42.13,8  (5437)   11,795
KF3        160. Wermelinger Ruedi                   55 Niedergösgen                5:05.19,0   2:07.32,9  (6060)   10,808
LFM2         5. Schüpbach Alfred                    56 Niederhünigen               6:11.53,3   1:12.35,9  (2003)   14,197
KF2        212. Flückiger Stefan, Niederönz         67 Thömus Veloshop             4:22.44,3   1:25.12,7  (7020)   12,560
LFM1       112. Will Philippe                       66 Niederönz                   7:42.55,1   2:33.18,9  (2176)   11,405
LF          36. Binggeli Markus, Niederscherli      79 Thömus Veloshop             7:13.01,2   1:49.44,4  (2047)   12,193
KF2        165. Binggeli Thomas, Niederscherli      73 Thömus Veloshop             4:11.17,4   1:13.45,8  (7014)   13,132
LF          39. Blum Reto, Niederscherli            74 Thömus Veloshop             7:21.38,4   1:58.21,6  (2032)   11,955
KF2        166. Ferndriger Andreas, Niederscherli   64 Thömus Veloshop             4:11.19,6   1:13.48,0  (7073)   13,130
KF1         67. König Daniel, Niederscherli         74 Thömus Veloshop             3:59.20,1   1:02.39,8  (7029)   13,788
LFM1         7. Krebs Kurt, Niederscherli           64 Thömus Veloshop             5:44.41,6     35.05,4    (18)   15,317
KF4         38. Bader Max                           50 Niederurnen                 5:07.12,4   1:35.05,0  (5156)   10,741
LFM2        23. Fischli Karl                        60 Niederurnen                 7:05.24,0   2:06.06,6  (2148)   12,411
KF3        161. Brunner Daniel, Niederwangen BE     62 Thömus Veloshop             5:05.22,5   2:07.36,4  (7062)   10,806
KF1        100. Wyder Patrick, Niederwangen BE      81 Thömus Veloshop             4:17.23,2   1:20.42,9  (7046)   12,821
KF4         19. Wyder Robert, Niederwangen BE       52 Thömus Veloshop             4:27.58,7     55.51,3  (7047)   12,314
KF2        213. Egli Toni                           69 Nottwil                     4:22.57,7   1:25.26,1  (5097)   12,549
KF1         88. Kaufmann Markus                     76 Nottwil                     4:06.52,1   1:10.11,8  (5090)   13,367
KF3         49. Bergomi Roberto                     54 Novazzano                   4:07.06,8   1:09.20,7  (6050)   13,354
KF3         77. Gasser Peter                        61 Nunningen                   4:18.23,8   1:20.37,7  (6018)   12,771
KDF1         6. Saugy Murian                        77 Nyon                        3:54.55,8     19.06,7  (4104)   14,046

Total 36



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.