Rangliste

1. Zürich Marathon - Overall

Ränge: 4501-5000 (4:47.20,7)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦ tart-10 Meil. ¦ 10 Meilen-HM ¦      HM-30km ¦    30km-Ziel ¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦     Start-HM ¦   Start-30km ¦              ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4501. Amstad Stefan          70 Effretikon             4:47.20,7   2:36.22,6  (1092)  M30      1462.  6.48 ¦  1:44.29 4716.¦   31.55 4531.¦ 1:00.46 4462.¦ 1:30.08 4222.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:16.25 4685.¦ 3:17.11 4600.¦              ¦
 4502. Guerra Martine         53 Genolier               4:47.21,3   2:36.23,2  (2714)  W50      60.    6.48 ¦  1:47.35 4782.¦   33.07 4674.¦   59.10 4356.¦ 1:27.28 4066.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:20.43 4769.¦ 3:19.53 4642.¦              ¦
 4503. Zamuner Manuela        60 Zumikon                4:47.24,3   2:36.26,2  (6431)  W40      170.   6.48 ¦  1:38.41 4477.¦   31.05 4410.¦ 1:00.29 4441.¦ 1:37.07 4476.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.47 4461.¦ 3:10.16 4445.¦              ¦
 4504. Bühlmann Daniel        64 Liestal                4:47.31,7   2:36.33,6  (1709)  M30      1463.  6.48 ¦  1:39.39 4535.¦   30.32 4291.¦   59.06 4353.¦ 1:38.13 4513.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.11 4484.¦ 3:09.17 4419.¦              ¦
 4505. Duschletta Bruno       55 Fehraltorf             4:47.32,8   2:36.34,7  (2040)  M45      514.   6.48 ¦  1:31.50 3834.¦   29.14 3970.¦ 1:03.56 4591.¦ 1:42.31 4588.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.05 3873.¦ 3:05.01 4276.¦              ¦
 4506. Rüegg Philipp          79 Uetikon                4:47.41,4   2:36.43,3  (4843)  M20      361.   6.49 ¦  1:42.30 4655.¦   28.26 3666.¦   59.53 4408.¦ 1:36.50 4468.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.57 4531.¦ 3:10.50 4464.¦              ¦
 4507. Bäumler Claudia        68 D-Frickingen           4:47.43,8   2:36.45,7  (3812)  W30      342.   6.49 ¦  1:36.25 4318.¦   34.28 4745.¦ 1:05.42 4653.¦ 1:31.07 4272.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.53 4526.¦ 3:16.36 4595.¦              ¦
 4508. Steiner Beatrice       62 Wil                    4:47.45,6   2:36.47,5  (5518)  W40      171.   6.49 ¦  1:38.02 4432.¦   32.23 4597.¦ 1:02.27 4531.¦ 1:34.52 4408.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.25 4496.¦ 3:12.53 4523.¦              ¦
 4509. Hintermann Monika      61 Ottenbach              4:47.48,7   2:36.50,6  (3002)  W40      172.   6.49 ¦  1:44.59 4732.¦   32.03 4548.¦   58.44 4324.¦ 1:32.02 4306.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.02 4703.¦ 3:15.46 4583.¦              ¦
 4510. Leschhorn Antonietta   63 Kempraten              4:47.54,5   2:36.56,4  (3828)  W40      173.   6.49 ¦  1:41.42 4632.¦   33.20 4681.¦ 1:01.39 4499.¦ 1:31.11 4276.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:15.03 4653.¦ 3:16.43 4597.¦              ¦
 4511. Bugnard Isabelle       62 Zürich                 4:47.57,8   2:36.59,7  (1694)  W40      174.   6.49 ¦  1:41.22 4618.¦   31.08 4421.¦ 1:00.41 4455.¦ 1:34.45 4404.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.30 4582.¦ 3:13.12 4531.¦              ¦
 4512. Suter Hanspeter        52 Au-Wädenswil           4:48.00,1   2:37.02,0  (5670)  M50      336.   6.49 ¦  1:28.04 3262.¦   30.50 4353.¦ 1:05.45 4655.¦ 1:43.19 4598.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.55 3648.¦ 3:04.40 4259.¦              ¦
 4513. Baumgartner Stephan    63 Zufikon                4:48.00,3   2:37.02,2  (1255)  M40      751.   6.49 ¦  1:30.01 3558.¦   28.46 3813.¦   56.54 4130.¦ 1:52.17 4647.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.48 3630.¦ 2:55.42 3846.¦              ¦
 4514. Ensner Matthias        72 Reinah BL              4:48.00,6   2:37.02,5  (2147)  M30      1464.  6.49 ¦  1:30.39 3654.¦   29.18 3986.¦ 1:01.46 4507.¦ 1:46.15 4627.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.58 3775.¦ 3:01.45 4136.¦              ¦
 4515. Miele Giuseppe         62 Horgen                 4:48.01,6   2:37.03,5  (4181)  M40      752.   6.49 ¦  1:43.38 4696.¦   33.51 4716.¦ 1:03.11 4564.¦ 1:27.20 4055.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.30 4719.¦ 3:20.41 4651.¦              ¦
 4516. Stutz Fredy            64 Zürich                 4:48.01,8   2:37.03,7  (5654)  M30      1465.  6.49 ¦  1:40.08 4568.¦   31.32 4474.¦   57.36 4215.¦ 1:38.44 4523.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.40 4559.¦ 3:09.17 4414.¦              ¦
 4517. Bertasi Flavio         64 Zürich                 4:48.13,3   2:37.15,2  (1344)  M30      1466.  6.49 ¦  1:48.19 4791.¦   32.23 4598.¦ 1:02.44 4546.¦ 1:24.45 3876.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:20.43 4769.¦ 3:23.27 4674.¦              ¦
 4517. Brankovic Sascha       67 Zuerich                4:48.13,3   2:37.15,2  (1548)  M30      1466.  6.49 ¦  1:30.10 3584.¦   30.59 4393.¦ 1:04.27 4617.¦ 1:42.35 4589.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.10 3884.¦ 3:05.38 4301.¦              ¦
 4519. von Waldkirch Claudia  83 Zürich                 4:48.13,8   2:37.15,7  (5919)  W20      115.   6.49 ¦  1:33.52 4074.¦   32.15 4576.¦ 1:05.50 4656.¦ 1:36.14 4449.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.08 4262.¦ 3:11.58 4494.¦              ¦
 4520. Strausak Viktor        46 Brütten                4:48.15,5   2:37.17,4  (5605)  M55      165.   6.49 ¦  1:38.13 4445.¦   32.32 4616.¦ 1:02.13 4520.¦ 1:35.16 4417.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.45 4514.¦ 3:12.59 4525.¦              ¦
 4521. Bergamin Roland        61 Brunnen                4:48.16,4   2:37.18,3  (1311)  M40      753.   6.49 ¦  1:40.11 4571.¦   32.13 4571.¦   56.50 4120.¦ 1:38.59 4533.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.25 4577.¦ 3:09.16 4413.¦              ¦
 4522. Wintsch Thomas         86 Bisikon                4:48.26,0   2:37.27,9  (6196)  M18      19.    6.50 ¦  1:50.53 4813.¦   35.14 4781.¦ 1:04.10 4605.¦ 1:18.07 3270.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:26.08 4805.¦ 3:30.18 4714.¦              ¦
 4523. Imhof Bruno            61 Zürich                 4:48.28,3   2:37.30,2  (3197)  M40      754.   6.50 ¦  1:43.27 4688.¦   33.02 4661.¦ 1:01.50 4510.¦ 1:30.08 4221.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:16.29 4688.¦ 3:18.19 4620.¦              ¦
 4524. Käser Christoph        65 Oberrieden             4:48.32,4   2:37.34,3  (3389)  M30      1468.  6.50 ¦  1:31.38 3807.¦   30.16 4231.¦ 1:04.12 4608.¦ 1:42.24 4586.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.55 3968.¦ 3:06.07 4323.¦              ¦
 4525. Grob Hanspeter         41 Forch                  4:48.32,9   2:37.34,8  (2664)  M60      63.    6.50 ¦  1:34.12 4106.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
 4526. Holwerda Tom           67 NL-Uster               4:48.37,8   2:37.39,7  (3057)  M30      1469.  6.50 ¦  1:38.02 4431.¦   32.17 4582.¦ 1:03.16 4568.¦ 1:35.02 4410.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.19 4490.¦ 3:13.35 4545.¦              ¦
 4527. Smolka Christian       65 D-München              4:48.38,1   2:37.40,0  (5397)  M30      1470.  6.50 ¦  1:42.18 4650.¦   31.29 4465.¦ 1:00.31 4445.¦ 1:34.18 4391.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.48 4629.¦ 3:14.19 4561.¦              ¦
 4528. Petersen Oswald        60 D-Konstanz             4:48.48,0   2:37.49,9  (4519)  M40      755.   6.50 ¦  1:38.54 4494.¦   32.10 4562.¦ 1:00.15 4427.¦ 1:37.28 4491.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.04 4536.¦ 3:11.19 4479.¦              ¦
 4529. Zanotelli Sylvia       63 Zürich                 4:49.08,1   2:38.10,0  (6309)  W40      175.   6.51 ¦  1:42.53 4665.¦   34.20 4739.¦ 1:02.48 4551.¦ 1:29.05 4161.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.14 4712.¦ 3:20.02 4645.¦              ¦
 4530. Jegi Walter            46 Zürich                 4:49.08,8   2:38.10,7  (3266)  M55      166.   6.51 ¦  1:34.58 4181.¦   34.21 4740.¦ 1:03.50 4588.¦ 1:35.57 4439.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.20 4437.¦ 3:13.10 4530.¦              ¦
 4531. Siegenthaler Kathrin   61 Egg                    4:49.12,5   2:38.14,4  (5364)  W40      176.   6.51 ¦  1:36.28 4322.¦   31.55 4532.¦ 1:02.45 4547.¦ 1:38.02 4502.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.24 4387.¦ 3:11.09 4473.¦              ¦
 4531. Zemp Regula            70 Zürich                 4:49.12,5   2:38.14,4  (6334)  W30      343.   6.51 ¦  1:30.11 3586.¦   31.06 4413.¦ 1:03.14 4567.¦ 1:44.40 4619.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.17 3902.¦ 3:04.31 4253.¦              ¦
 4533. Zemp Andrea            73 Zürich                 4:49.12,6   2:38.14,5  (6332)  W30      344.   6.51 ¦  1:35.33 4245.¦   31.09 4424.¦ 1:00.53 4466.¦ 1:41.36 4575.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.42 4292.¦ 3:07.35 4367.¦              ¦
 4534. Weiss Christof         81 Grüningen              4:49.13,4   2:38.15,3  (6042)  M20      362.   6.51 ¦  1:31.21 3750.¦   28.05 3513.¦   55.08 3918.¦ 1:54.38 4652.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.26 3711.¦ 2:54.35 3785.¦              ¦
 4535. Stutz Gaby             65 Meilen                 4:49.27,2   2:38.29,1  (5655)  W30      345.   6.51 ¦  1:35.31 4243.¦   29.52 4120.¦ 1:00.22 4431.¦ 1:43.41 4604.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.23 4207.¦ 3:05.46 4306.¦              ¦
 4536. Schweizer Stefan       38 Altendorf              4:49.31,2   2:38.33,1  (5308)  M65      25.    6.51 ¦  1:33.55 4081.¦   31.33 4479.¦ 1:05.31 4645.¦ 1:38.31 4516.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.29 4217.¦ 3:11.00 4468.¦              ¦
 4537. Javet Ernst            59 Kilchberg              4:49.32,3   2:38.34,2  (3261)  M40      756.   6.51 ¦  1:44.45 4725.¦   32.21 4591.¦ 1:00.17 4428.¦ 1:32.08 4312.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.07 4707.¦ 3:17.24 4607.¦              ¦
 4538. Dubacher Georg         57 Goldau                 4:49.33,2   2:38.35,1  (2019)  M45      515.   6.51 ¦  1:28.19 3297.¦   27.27 3198.¦ 1:02.34 4540.¦ 1:51.11 4645.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.47 3282.¦ 2:58.22 3986.¦              ¦
 4539. Villiger-Giger Lisbeth 53 Uster                  4:49.40,2   2:38.42,1  (5873)  W50      61.    6.51 ¦  1:41.24 4619.¦   31.07 4420.¦ 1:00.42 4458.¦ 1:36.25 4455.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.32 4583.¦ 3:13.14 4532.¦              ¦
 4540. Spengler Barbara       59 Hauterive              4:49.41,9   2:38.43,8  (5423)  W40      177.   6.51 ¦  1:32.39 3959.¦   32.46 4638.¦ 1:04.52 4629.¦ 1:39.23 4544.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.26 4211.¦ 3:10.18 4448.¦              ¦
 4541. Zoss Christian         72 Oetwil                 4:49.42,2   2:38.44,1  (6377)  M30      1471.  6.51 ¦  1:36.49 4341.¦   28.44 3802.¦ 1:00.40 4451.¦ 1:43.27 4599.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.34 4225.¦ 3:06.14 4326.¦              ¦
 4542. Dietsche Roland        58 Zumikon                4:49.53,2   2:38.55,1  (1980)  M45      516.   6.52 ¦  1:34.33 4141.¦   32.59 4657.¦ 1:03.16 4569.¦ 1:39.03 4536.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.33 4344.¦ 3:10.49 4463.¦              ¦
 4543. Remund Andreas         59 Allenlüften            4:49.56,5   2:38.58,4  (4683)  M40      757.   6.52 ¦  1:46.02 4766.¦   32.42 4632.¦ 1:00.56 4469.¦ 1:30.15 4230.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:18.44 4742.¦ 3:19.40 4641.¦              ¦
 4544. Weber Emil             59 Zürich                 4:49.59,2   2:39.01,1  (5999)  M40      758.   6.52 ¦  1:45.09 4745.¦   34.37 4751.¦ 1:05.23 4643.¦ 1:24.48 3882.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.46 4758.¦ 3:25.10 4687.¦              ¦
 4545. Beck Roger-Noël        66 Wabern                 4:49.59,4   2:39.01,3  (1278)  M30      1472.  6.52 ¦  1:32.45 3966.¦   29.04 3916.¦ 1:01.55 4513.¦ 1:46.14 4626.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.49 3959.¦ 3:03.45 4231.¦              ¦
 4546. Zwicky Fritz           60 Feldmeilen             4:50.01,4   2:39.03,3  (6412)  M40      759.   6.52 ¦  1:37.21 4376.¦   32.26 4603.¦ 1:02.09 4518.¦ 1:38.04 4504.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.47 4462.¦ 3:11.57 4492.¦              ¦
 4547. Felix Theo             55 Zürich                 4:50.02,2   2:39.04,1  (2237)  M45      517.   6.52 ¦  1:37.21 4378.¦   32.26 4604.¦ 1:02.09 4518.¦ 1:38.04 4505.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.48 4463.¦ 3:11.57 4493.¦              ¦
 4548. Hangartner Nick        67 Zürich                 4:50.04,2   2:39.06,1  (2831)  M30      1473.  6.52 ¦  1:43.21 4687.¦   31.29 4467.¦ 1:01.26 4486.¦ 1:33.46 4369.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:14.51 4650.¦ 3:16.17 4592.¦              ¦
 4549. Naef Pascale           71 Zürich                 4:50.12,8   2:39.14,7  (6563)  W30      346.   6.52 ¦  1:46.06 4768.¦   33.47 4711.¦ 1:02.57 4555.¦ 1:27.21 4057.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.53 4762.¦ 3:22.51 4670.¦              ¦
 4550. Mettier Peter          60 Wettingen              4:50.12,9   2:39.14,8  (4152)  M40      760.   6.52 ¦  1:39.37 4533.¦   29.46 4099.¦ 1:02.50 4552.¦ 1:37.58 4501.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.24 4441.¦ 3:12.14 4498.¦              ¦
 4551. Illi Oliver            64 Luchsingen             4:50.13,2   2:39.15,1  (3191)  M30      1474.  6.52 ¦  1:37.53 4418.¦   31.04 4409.¦ 1:01.39 4498.¦ 1:39.35 4547.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.58 4414.¦ 3:10.37 4455.¦              ¦
 4552. Klein Peter            48 D-Kassel               4:50.18,6   2:39.20,5  (3500)  M55      167.   6.52 ¦  1:38.17 4450.¦   31.40 4497.¦ 1:00.23 4432.¦ 1:39.57 4555.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.57 4469.¦ 3:10.21 4449.¦              ¦
 4553. Schlunegger Michael    65 Wetzikon ZH            4:50.20,0   2:39.21,9  (5097)  M30      1475.  6.52 ¦  1:41.11 4604.¦   29.41 4080.¦ 1:00.46 4461.¦ 1:38.40 4520.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.53 4526.¦ 3:11.39 4485.¦              ¦
 4554. Spillmann Tina         73 Benglen                4:50.30,8   2:39.32,7  (5437)  W30      347.   6.53 ¦  1:36.15 4305.¦   32.07 4556.¦ 1:01.28 4487.¦ 1:40.39 4564.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.22 4384.¦ 3:09.51 4438.¦              ¦
 4555. Bucher Alice           42 Kloten                 4:50.33,1   2:39.35,0  (1666)  W60      11.    6.53 ¦  1:33.19 4026.¦   29.52 4123.¦   55.05 3915.¦ 1:52.15 4646.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.12 4061.¦ 2:58.17 3982.¦              ¦
 4556. Schmidt Thomas         68 Zürich                 4:50.35,8   2:39.37,7  (3851)  M30      1476.  6.53 ¦  1:40.15 4574.¦   32.42 4635.¦ 1:02.05 4515.¦ 1:35.32 4423.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.58 4604.¦ 3:15.03 4576.¦              ¦
 4557. Moor Markus            69 Zürich                 4:50.36,8   2:39.38,7  (4215)  M30      1477.  6.53 ¦  1:27.01 3082.¦   28.27 3678.¦ 1:05.35 4650.¦ 1:49.31 4639.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.29 3240.¦ 3:01.04 4114.¦              ¦
 4558. Brunner Kurt           54 Arbon                  4:50.43,7   2:39.45,6  (1634)  M45      518.   6.53 ¦  1:45.06 4744.¦   32.22 4593.¦ 1:00.59 4473.¦ 1:32.15 4319.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.29 4718.¦ 3:18.28 4622.¦              ¦
 4559. Zingg Christoph        64 Basel                  4:50.55,0   2:39.56,9  (6364)  M30      1478.  6.53 ¦  1:32.00 3855.¦   31.43 4506.¦ 1:10.10 4714.¦ 1:37.00 4470.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.44 4096.¦ 3:13.54 4555.¦              ¦
 4560. Kottmeyer André        65 Knonau                 4:51.08,3   2:40.10,2  (3598)  M30      1479.  6.53 ¦  1:34.32 4137.¦   29.57 4146.¦ 1:04.36 4621.¦ 1:42.02 4580.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.30 4145.¦ 3:09.06 4407.¦              ¦
 4561. Gingg Hans             45 Pfaffhausen            4:51.22,9   2:40.24,8  (3944)  M55      168.   6.54 ¦  1:29.19 3441.¦   27.52 3412.¦ 1:00.37 4449.¦ 1:53.32 4648.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.12 3426.¦ 2:57.50 3962.¦              ¦
 4562. Groner Martin          50 Uster                  4:51.25,4   2:40.27,3  (2675)  M50      337.   6.54 ¦  1:34.30 4133.¦   31.33 4478.¦ 1:07.49 4690.¦ 1:37.31 4492.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.03 4258.¦ 3:13.53 4554.¦              ¦
 4563. Ochsner Zita           55 Zürich                 4:51.27,4   2:40.29,3  (4416)  W45      98.    6.54 ¦  1:45.34 4757.¦   32.14 4572.¦ 1:00.29 4442.¦ 1:33.09 4354.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.48 4726.¦ 3:18.18 4619.¦              ¦
 4564. Thalmann Norbert       64 Wilen                  4:51.32,0   2:40.33,9  (5712)  M30      1480.  6.54 ¦  1:44.17 4713.¦   30.55 4375.¦   57.29 4198.¦ 1:38.49 4526.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:15.13 4658.¦ 3:12.42 4513.¦              ¦
 4565. Giebner Martin         70 Zürich                 4:51.34,3   2:40.36,2  (2541)  M30      1481.  6.54 ¦  1:36.33 4328.¦   31.52 4519.¦ 1:06.29 4666.¦ 1:36.38 4461.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.26 4392.¦ 3:14.55 4570.¦              ¦
 4566. Kheller Vincenzo       80 Oetwil am See          4:51.41,5   2:40.43,4  (3462)  M20      363.   6.54 ¦  1:29.06 3416.¦   30.59 4393.¦ 1:14.12 4732.¦ 1:37.22 4488.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.06 3788.¦ 3:14.18 4560.¦              ¦
 4567. Huber Romy             45 Horgen                 4:51.41,9   2:40.43,8  (3128)  W55      22.    6.54 ¦  1:40.37 4584.¦   32.19 4587.¦ 1:04.37 4623.¦ 1:34.07 4383.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.57 4602.¦ 3:17.34 4609.¦              ¦
 4568. Vollenweider Ramon     88 Bürglen                4:51.43,5   2:40.45,4  (5902)  M18      20.    6.54 ¦  1:41.42 4630.¦   30.24 4262.¦ 1:02.14 4521.¦ 1:37.21 4487.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.07 4571.¦ 3:14.21 4562.¦              ¦
 4569. Herger Andreas         88 Altdorf                4:51.43,8   2:40.45,7  (2953)  M18      21.    6.54 ¦  1:41.42 4631.¦   30.25 4263.¦ 1:02.14 4522.¦ 1:37.21 4486.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.07 4572.¦ 3:14.22 4563.¦              ¦
 4570. Rothenfluh Marc        75 Altdorf                4:51.44,3   2:40.46,2  (4814)  M20      364.   6.54 ¦  1:41.43 4633.¦   30.25 4263.¦ 1:02.15 4523.¦ 1:37.20 4484.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.08 4573.¦ 3:14.23 4564.¦              ¦
 4571. Steimle Ralph          72 Stäfa                  4:51.56,0   2:40.57,9  (5514)  M30      1482.  6.55 ¦  1:33.02 4005.¦   32.08 4558.¦ 1:17.20 4740.¦ 1:29.24 4175.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.10 4189.¦ 3:22.31 4664.¦              ¦
 4572. Brütsch Peter          63 Adliswil               4:51.56,6   2:40.58,5  (1659)  M40      761.   6.55 ¦  1:39.55 4552.¦   31.00 4396.¦   59.33 4378.¦ 1:41.27 4573.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.55 4529.¦ 3:10.29 4452.¦              ¦
 4573. Andrews Peter          72 Baden                  4:52.05,7   2:41.07,6  (1102)  M30      1483.  6.55 ¦  1:27.10 3110.¦   30.18 4238.¦ 1:05.31 4645.¦ 1:49.05 4638.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.28 3458.¦ 3:03.00 4197.¦              ¦
 4574. Hopperdietzel Lutz     74 D-Hatlersheim          4:52.11,1   2:41.13,0  (3075)  M20      365.   6.55 ¦  1:31.08 3725.¦   31.53 4523.¦ 1:07.31 4682.¦ 1:41.37 4576.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.01 4038.¦ 3:10.33 4453.¦              ¦
 4575. Angehrn Andi           71 Zürich                 4:52.12,7   2:41.14,6  (1105)  M30      1484.  6.55 ¦  1:49.33 4800.¦   32.44 4636.¦ 1:00.49 4464.¦ 1:29.05 4160.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:22.18 4782.¦ 3:23.07 4673.¦              ¦
 4576. Bruggmann Vincent      69 Zürich                 4:52.15,1   2:41.17,0  (1613)  M30      1485.  6.55 ¦  1:35.13 4206.¦   29.34 4049.¦ 1:01.09 4477.¦ 1:46.18 4629.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.47 4167.¦ 3:05.56 4314.¦              ¦
 4577. Eppenberger Patrick    75 Zürich                 4:52.19,3   2:41.21,2  (2153)  M20      366.   6.55 ¦  1:42.12 4646.¦   34.10 4730.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:16.22 4684.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
 4578. Baumeler Daniel        73 Schlieren              4:52.19,5   2:41.21,4  (1246)  M30      1486.  6.55 ¦  1:51.14 4822.¦   35.00 4764.¦ 1:02.16 4525.¦ 1:23.48 3825.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:26.14 4810.¦ 3:28.30 4707.¦              ¦
 4579. Vaia Dario             46 Zürich                 4:52.20,1   2:41.22,0  (5836)  M55      169.   6.55 ¦  1:42.32 4657.¦   33.23 4685.¦ 1:03.34 4577.¦ 1:32.49 4345.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:15.55 4674.¦ 3:19.30 4636.¦              ¦
 4580. Groner Lilo            55 Uster                  4:52.31,8   2:41.33,7  (2674)  W45      99.    6.55 ¦  1:43.36 4695.¦   33.02 4659.¦ 1:01.22 4482.¦ 1:34.31 4399.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:16.38 4694.¦ 3:18.00 4615.¦              ¦
 4581. Bengtsson Karin        69 Rieden                 4:52.45,1   2:41.47,0  (1294)  W30      348.   6.56 ¦  1:34.56 4174.¦   32.35 4620.¦ 1:03.45 4585.¦ 1:41.26 4572.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.32 4343.¦ 3:11.18 4478.¦              ¦
 4582. Koebel Stefan          68 Zürich                 4:52.46,7   2:41.48,6  (3552)  M30      1487.  6.56 ¦  1:47.40 4785.¦   34.10 4731.¦ 1:02.18 4526.¦ 1:28.36 4128.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:21.51 4779.¦ 3:24.09 4678.¦              ¦
 4583. Fremouw Daniel         56 Siebnen                4:52.51,1   2:41.53,0  (2339)  M45      519.   6.56 ¦  1:26.59 3073.¦   32.20 4588.¦ 1:07.23 4681.¦ 1:46.07 4625.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.20 3695.¦ 3:06.43 4344.¦              ¦
 4584. Nietlispach Peter      59 Zürich                 4:52.51,6   2:41.53,5  (4380)  M40      762.   6.56 ¦  1:32.05 3873.¦   33.06 4669.¦ 1:07.59 4692.¦ 1:39.40 4549.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.11 4192.¦ 3:13.10 4529.¦              ¦
 4585. Dunaj Lucy             46 Uster                  4:52.52,9   2:41.54,8  (2029)  W55      23.    6.56 ¦  1:36.16 4306.¦   32.31 4611.¦ 1:05.04 4634.¦ 1:39.00 4534.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.48 4407.¦ 3:13.52 4553.¦              ¦
 4586. Steiner Helmut         69 A-Judenburg            4:52.58,5   2:42.00,4  (5525)  M30      1488.  6.56 ¦  1:32.14 3893.¦   33.38 4697.¦ 1:03.21 4572.¦ 1:43.44 4605.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.52 4245.¦ 3:09.13 4411.¦              ¦
 4587. Wehrli Hans            40 Zürich                 4:52.59,4   2:42.01,3  (6429)  M60      64.    6.56 ¦  1:38.56 4497.¦   31.41 4498.¦ 1:05.14 4639.¦ 1:37.07 4475.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.37 4506.¦ 3:15.52 4586.¦              ¦
 4588. Cipolat Claudio        72 Zürich                 4:53.03,3   2:42.05,2  (1842)  M30      1489.  6.56 ¦  1:34.15 4110.¦   33.05 4668.¦ 1:07.39 4686.¦ 1:38.03 4503.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.20 4336.¦ 3:14.59 4572.¦              ¦
 4589. Kern Stefan            68 Dietlikon              4:53.05,6   2:42.07,5  (3455)  M30      1490.  6.56 ¦  1:44.57 4731.¦   32.09 4560.¦   58.41 4321.¦ 1:37.16 4481.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.07 4708.¦ 3:15.49 4584.¦              ¦
 4590. Bleiker Marc           68 Aeugst am Albis        4:53.15,4   2:42.17,3  (1434)  M30      1491.  6.57 ¦  1:27.17 3129.¦   30.59 4390.¦ 1:09.22 4707.¦ 1:45.37 4624.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.16 3552.¦ 3:07.38 4369.¦              ¦
 4591. Eberhard Paul          40 D-Prenzlau             4:53.40,2   2:42.42,1  (2050)  M60      65.    6.57 ¦  1:35.55 4277.¦   31.40 4496.¦ 1:04.59 4632.¦ 1:41.05 4569.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.35 4345.¦ 3:12.35 4507.¦              ¦
 4592. Mousson Daniel         72 Zollikon               4:53.51,0   2:42.52,9  (1857)  M30      1492.  6.57 ¦  1:21.27 2148.¦   38.54 4814.¦ 1:13.07 4728.¦ 1:40.21 4561.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.22 3813.¦ 3:13.29 4540.¦              ¦
 4593. Rutz Ernst             67 Zürich                 4:53.56,3   2:42.58,2  (4878)  M30      1493.  6.57 ¦  1:44.45 4724.¦   32.21 4592.¦ 1:04.06 4597.¦ 1:32.43 4336.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.06 4706.¦ 3:21.12 4653.¦              ¦
 4594. Baumgartner Mike       62 Wettingen              4:54.00,1   2:43.02,0  (1252)  M40      763.   6.58 ¦  1:36.22 4311.¦   30.25 4273.¦ 1:02.37 4543.¦ 1:44.34 4618.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.48 4302.¦ 3:09.25 4430.¦              ¦
 4595. Maeder André           71 Glattfelden            4:54.05,7   2:43.07,6  (3967)  M30      1494.  6.58 ¦  1:37.22 4384.¦   34.11 4732.¦ 1:06.23 4665.¦ 1:36.08 4447.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.34 4555.¦ 3:17.57 4614.¦              ¦
 4596. Gampp Rös              54 Rudolfstetten          4:54.06,1   2:43.08,0  (2436)  W45      100.   6.58 ¦  1:39.30 4523.¦   32.17 4585.¦ 1:04.10 4601.¦ 1:38.07 4506.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.48 4562.¦ 3:15.58 4589.¦              ¦
 4597. Riechsteiner Daniel    66 Zürich                 4:54.08,2   2:43.10,1  (4717)  M30      1495.  6.58 ¦  1:37.31 4396.¦   31.38 4492.¦ 1:04.26 4616.¦ 1:40.31 4562.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.09 4427.¦ 3:13.36 4546.¦              ¦
 4598. Campbell Travis        72 Zürich                 4:54.08,8   2:43.10,7  (1787)  M30      1496.  6.58 ¦  1:29.25 3458.¦   32.17 4584.¦ 1:07.41 4688.¦ 1:44.44 4620.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.43 3944.¦ 3:09.24 4429.¦              ¦
 4599. Müller Aurea           54 Fällanden              4:54.10,1   2:43.12,0  (4276)  W45      101.   6.58 ¦  1:48.43 4794.¦   34.50 4763.¦ 1:03.11 4564.¦ 1:27.25 4062.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:23.33 4790.¦ 3:26.44 4698.¦              ¦
 4600. Hartmann Stefan        75 Zumikon                4:54.31,9   2:43.33,8  (2846)  M20      367.   6.58 ¦  1:38.33 4466.¦   32.27 4606.¦ 1:04.58 4631.¦ 1:38.31 4517.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.01 4534.¦ 3:16.00 4590.¦              ¦
 4601. Brun Gerhard           45 Zufikon                4:54.36,5   2:43.38,4  (1624)  M55      170.   6.58 ¦  1:44.48 4726.¦   33.06 4670.¦ 1:03.41 4582.¦ 1:33.00 4350.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.54 4728.¦ 3:21.36 4657.¦              ¦
 4602. Steinmann Ueli         53 Horgen                 4:54.41,0   2:43.42,9  (5542)  M50      338.   6.59 ¦  1:39.40 4541.¦   30.41 4316.¦ 1:00.26 4435.¦ 1:43.53 4607.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.21 4495.¦ 3:10.47 4461.¦              ¦
 4603. Okano Andrea           71 Au ZH                  4:54.44,1   2:43.46,0  (4433)  W30      349.   6.59 ¦  1:28.43 3355.¦   31.50 4516.¦ 1:04.24 4613.¦ 1:49.45 4640.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.33 3830.¦ 3:04.58 4275.¦              ¦
 4604. Kappeler Bernd         54 D-Eberbach             4:54.46,1   2:43.48,0  (3379)  M45      520.   6.59 ¦  1:45.14 4748.¦   33.20 4681.¦ 1:03.47 4586.¦ 1:32.23 4324.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:18.35 4738.¦ 3:22.22 4662.¦              ¦
 4605. Schawalder Peter       52 Embrach                4:54.56,3   2:43.58,2  (5009)  M50      339.   6.59 ¦  1:33.49 4070.¦   29.59 4154.¦ 1:08.50 4701.¦ 1:42.16 4583.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.49 4104.¦ 3:12.39 4509.¦              ¦
 4606. Janssens Isabelle      71 F-Le Perreux sur Mar   4:54.59,6   2:44.01,5  (3254)  W30      350.   6.59 ¦  1:39.11 4510.¦   32.05 4554.¦ 1:00.35 4448.¦ 1:43.07 4596.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.16 4545.¦ 3:11.51 4490.¦              ¦
 4607. Schweizer Marcel       65 Gommiswald             4:55.01,9   2:44.03,8  (5306)  M30      1497.  6.59 ¦  1:26.16 2964.¦   28.34 3728.¦ 1:05.09 4636.¦ 1:55.02 4653.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.50 3168.¦ 2:59.59 4063.¦              ¦
 4608. Bratschi Ana           54 Brütten                4:55.06,2   2:44.08,1  (6170)  W45      102.   6.59 ¦  1:32.50 3980.¦   29.42 4081.¦ 1:01.44 4505.¦ 1:50.48 4644.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.32 4010.¦ 3:04.17 4244.¦              ¦
 4609. Feitknecht Jürg        35 Altdorf                4:55.16,6   2:44.18,5  (2233)  M65      26.    6.59 ¦  1:44.13 4712.¦   33.11 4676.¦ 1:01.41 4502.¦ 1:36.10 4448.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.25 4716.¦ 3:19.06 4635.¦              ¦
 4610. Marti Peter            52 Meilen                 4:55.21,7   2:44.23,6  (4012)  M50      340.   6.59 ¦  1:36.45 4336.¦   33.31 4689.¦ 1:08.44 4700.¦ 1:36.20 4450.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.16 4486.¦ 3:19.01 4632.¦              ¦
 4611. Nigg Christel          58 Zürich                 4:55.22,8   2:44.24,7  (4381)  W45      103.   7.00 ¦  1:51.19 4823.¦   34.41 4755.¦ 1:03.04 4557.¦ 1:26.17 3985.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:26.01 4804.¦ 3:29.05 4709.¦              ¦
 4612. Graf Markus            56 Remetschwil            4:55.26,2   2:44.28,1  (2622)  M45      521.   7.00 ¦  1:41.38 4627.¦   33.42 4704.¦ 1:03.19 4570.¦ 1:36.46 4467.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:15.20 4663.¦ 3:18.40 4625.¦              ¦
 4613. Hüller Helmut          61 A-Wien                 4:55.31,5   2:44.33,4  (3156)  M40      764.   7.00 ¦  1:45.01 4737.¦   34.33 4748.¦ 1:04.10 4602.¦ 1:31.46 4297.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.34 4754.¦ 3:23.45 4675.¦              ¦
 4614. Hüller Brigitte        63 A-Wien                 4:55.31,7   2:44.33,6  (3155)  W40      178.   7.00 ¦  1:45.01 4738.¦   34.33 4750.¦ 1:04.10 4603.¦ 1:31.46 4296.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.35 4755.¦ 3:23.45 4676.¦              ¦
 4615. Wachter Gert           70 Zürich                 4:55.33,1   2:44.35,0  (5931)  M30      1498.  7.00 ¦  1:45.17 4750.¦   33.33 4691.¦ 1:01.10 4478.¦ 1:35.32 4422.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:18.51 4743.¦ 3:20.01 4644.¦              ¦
 4616. Küng Josef             65 Hünenberg              4:55.40,0   2:44.41,9  (3682)  M30      1499.  7.00 ¦  1:45.25 4753.¦   33.15 4679.¦ 1:03.53 4589.¦ 1:33.05 4352.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:18.40 4740.¦ 3:22.34 4667.¦              ¦
 4617. Kauer Stefan           62 Horgen                 4:55.54,8   2:44.56,7  (3397)  M40      765.   7.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:30.59 4266.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 3:24.55 4686.¦              ¦
 4618. Hintsch Thorsten       73 D-Deutschland          4:56.03,8   2:45.05,7  (3005)  M30      1500.  7.00 ¦  1:15.57 1244.¦   25.31 2202.¦ 1:12.49 4726.¦ 2:01.45 4654.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.29 1437.¦ 2:54.18 3764.¦              ¦
 4619. Gambaro Beat Martin    44 Zürich                 4:56.11,8   2:45.13,7  (2433)  M55      171.   7.01 ¦  1:37.50 4415.¦   31.41 4501.¦ 1:05.35 4648.¦ 1:41.04 4568.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.31 4448.¦ 3:15.07 4577.¦              ¦
 4620. Höltschi Nicole        65 Zürich                 4:56.12,7   2:45.14,6  (3056)  W30      351.   7.01 ¦  1:44.11 4711.¦   36.03 4793.¦ 1:05.35 4648.¦ 1:30.22 4234.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:20.14 4764.¦ 3:25.50 4688.¦              ¦
 4621. Halter Bruno           69 Wil SG                 4:56.21,0   2:45.22,9  (2818)  M30      1501.  7.01 ¦  1:35.36 4255.¦   32.28 4607.¦ 1:07.39 4687.¦ 1:40.37 4563.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.04 4365.¦ 3:15.43 4582.¦              ¦
 4622. Frey Anton             52 Rieden                 4:56.33,1   2:45.35,0  (2343)  M50      341.   7.01 ¦  1:38.43 4479.¦   32.26 4602.¦ 1:05.34 4647.¦ 1:39.48 4553.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.09 4540.¦ 3:16.44 4598.¦              ¦
 4623. Pietsch Volker         61 Männedorf              4:56.42,4   2:45.44,3  (4558)  M40      766.   7.01 ¦  1:33.18 4024.¦   31.20 4452.¦ 1:08.11 4693.¦ 1:43.52 4606.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.38 4150.¦ 3:12.49 4521.¦              ¦
 4624. Schrödel Markus        63 Küsnacht               4:56.49,9   2:45.51,8  (5237)  M40      767.   7.02 ¦  1:39.24 4518.¦   31.19 4451.¦ 1:02.34 4539.¦ 1:43.31 4600.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.43 4511.¦ 3:13.18 4533.¦              ¦
 4625. Ogle James             69 Zürich                 4:56.52,5   2:45.54,4  (4430)  M30      1502.  7.02 ¦  1:49.51 4805.¦   29.49 4113.¦ 1:04.26 4615.¦ 1:32.45 4339.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.40 4757.¦ 3:24.07 4677.¦              ¦
 4626. Horner Peter           65 Schänis                4:56.59,9   2:46.01,8  (3083)  M30      1503.  7.02 ¦  1:46.08 4769.¦   34.32 4747.¦ 1:04.07 4598.¦ 1:32.12 4316.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:20.40 4768.¦ 3:24.47 4684.¦              ¦
 4627. Meier-Pfosi Marlies    58 Chur                   4:57.00,0   2:46.01,9  (4111)  W45      104.   7.02 ¦  1:39.09 4509.¦   32.54 4649.¦ 1:08.54 4703.¦ 1:36.01 4443.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.03 4570.¦ 3:20.58 4652.¦              ¦
 4628. Biegel Andrea          74 Winterthur             4:57.00,3   2:46.02,2  (1379)  W20      116.   7.02 ¦  1:47.25 4778.¦   34.07 4726.¦ 1:04.55 4630.¦ 1:30.31 4245.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:21.32 4776.¦ 3:26.28 4695.¦              ¦
 4629. Kurth Diethelm Arlette 67 Binz                   4:57.01,2   2:46.03,1  (3715)  W30      352.   7.02 ¦  1:43.05 4674.¦   33.39 4703.¦ 1:04.51 4628.¦ 1:35.24 4421.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:16.45 4696.¦ 3:21.36 4658.¦              ¦
 4630. Kägi Anton             46 Zürich                 4:57.07,0   2:46.08,9  (3345)  M55      172.   7.02 ¦  1:50.05 4811.¦   34.15 4735.¦ 1:02.32 4534.¦ 1:30.13 4227.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:24.21 4799.¦ 3:26.53 4700.¦              ¦
 4630. Kägi Sandra            75 Zürich                 4:57.07,0   2:46.08,9  (3348)  W20      117.   7.02 ¦  1:50.05 4810.¦   34.15 4733.¦ 1:02.32 4535.¦ 1:30.14 4228.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:24.20 4798.¦ 3:26.53 4699.¦              ¦
 4632. Ratter Kurt            48 Zürich                 4:57.14,7   2:46.16,6  (4637)  M55      173.   7.02 ¦  1:47.39 4784.¦   34.24 4741.¦ 1:04.18 4612.¦ 1:30.52 4260.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:22.03 4780.¦ 3:26.21 4693.¦              ¦
 4632. Zollinger Dave         65 Zürich                 4:57.14,7   2:46.16,6  (6372)  M30      1504.  7.02 ¦  1:47.36 4783.¦   33.57 4720.¦ 1:04.49 4627.¦ 1:30.51 4257.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:21.34 4778.¦ 3:26.23 4694.¦              ¦
 4634. Menet Thomas           69 Zollikon               4:57.18,3   2:46.20,2  (4132)  M30      1505.  7.02 ¦  1:41.28 4622.¦   31.20 4453.¦ 1:05.11 4637.¦ 1:39.17 4542.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.49 4593.¦ 3:18.00 4616.¦              ¦
 4635. Brunschweiler Doris    51 Meilen                 4:57.22,5   2:46.24,4  (1651)  W50      62.    7.02 ¦  1:37.29 4393.¦   35.02 4765.¦ 1:09.04 4705.¦ 1:35.45 4433.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.32 4583.¦ 3:21.37 4659.¦              ¦
 4636. Colmant Michel         66 Erlenbach ZH           4:57.26,1   2:46.28,0  (2920)  M30      1506.  7.02 ¦  1:29.31 3466.¦   34.04 4723.¦ 1:13.43 4730.¦ 1:40.07 4557.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.35 4082.¦ 3:17.18 4603.¦              ¦
 4637. Fehr Daniela           67 Zürich                 4:57.29,8   2:46.31,7  (2227)  W30      353.   7.03 ¦  1:49.50 4804.¦   34.24 4742.¦ 1:03.43 4583.¦ 1:29.31 4188.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:24.15 4794.¦ 3:27.58 4706.¦              ¦
 4638. Strähle Matthias       71 D-Remseck              4:57.42,2   2:46.44,1  (5590)  M30      1507.  7.03 ¦  1:44.02 4709.¦   35.24 4787.¦ 1:03.07 4560.¦ 1:35.08 4414.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.26 4751.¦ 3:22.33 4665.¦              ¦
 4639. Kistler Evelyne        68 Reichenburg            4:57.46,6   2:46.48,5  (3480)  W30      354.   7.03 ¦  1:50.58 4814.¦   35.12 4778.¦ 1:04.09 4599.¦ 1:27.26 4065.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:26.10 4809.¦ 3:30.19 4715.¦              ¦
 4640. Baechle Tobias         55 Winterthur             4:57.58,4   2:47.00,3  (1165)  M45      522.   7.03 ¦  1:45.48 4760.¦   34.33 4748.¦ 1:06.15 4663.¦ 1:31.21 4282.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:20.21 4766.¦ 3:26.36 4697.¦              ¦
 4641. von Ow David           65 Volketswil             4:58.01,8   2:47.03,7  (5913)  M30      1508.  7.03 ¦  1:50.03 4809.¦   35.19 4784.¦ 1:04.43 4624.¦ 1:27.55 4095.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:25.22 4803.¦ 3:30.05 4711.¦              ¦
 4642. Rabe Andreas           60 Glattbrugg             4:58.04,4   2:47.06,3  (4614)  M40      768.   7.03 ¦  1:40.57 4595.¦   33.42 4705.¦ 1:12.55 4727.¦ 1:30.28 4237.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:14.39 4644.¦ 3:27.35 4705.¦              ¦
 4643. Bentz Roman            65 Dielsdorf              4:58.07,4   2:47.09,3  (1298)  M30      1509.  7.03 ¦  1:50.58 4817.¦   35.11 4776.¦ 1:04.09 4600.¦ 1:27.47 4081.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:26.10 4808.¦ 3:30.19 4715.¦              ¦
 4644. Koch Jochen            68 D-Walldorf             4:58.08,1   2:47.10,0  (3544)  M30      1510.  7.03 ¦  1:43.16 4686.¦   33.04 4667.¦ 1:04.14 4609.¦ 1:37.32 4493.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:16.21 4683.¦ 3:20.35 4650.¦              ¦
 4645. Zemp Bea               66 Zürich                 4:58.11,3   2:47.13,2  (6333)  W30      355.   7.04 ¦  1:47.28 4780.¦   33.44 4708.¦ 1:03.29 4576.¦ 1:33.29 4363.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:21.12 4775.¦ 3:24.42 4683.¦              ¦
 4646. Landoldt Jürg          66 Aeugst am Albis        4:58.13,5   2:47.15,4  (3749)  M30      1511.  7.04 ¦  1:41.13 4606.¦   31.52 4521.¦ 1:02.48 4550.¦ 1:42.19 4585.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.06 4609.¦ 3:15.54 4588.¦              ¦
 4647. Läubli Bruno           80 Berikon                4:58.22,2   2:47.24,1  (3785)  M20      368.   7.04 ¦  1:42.27 4652.¦   33.03 4662.¦ 1:04.00 4593.¦ 1:38.50 4527.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:15.31 4664.¦ 3:19.32 4637.¦              ¦
 4648. Haeny Martina          79 Berikon                4:58.22,3   2:47.24,2  (2789)  W20      118.   7.04 ¦  1:42.27 4653.¦   33.03 4662.¦ 1:04.00 4593.¦ 1:38.50 4527.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:15.31 4665.¦ 3:19.32 4638.¦              ¦
 4649. Feller Giana Ursula    60 Meilen                 4:58.31,2   2:47.33,1  (2240)  W40      179.   7.04 ¦  1:47.25 4779.¦   34.07 4726.¦ 1:07.46 4689.¦ 1:29.12 4168.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:21.32 4777.¦ 3:29.18 4710.¦              ¦
 4650. Brändli Gabi           60 Rümlang                4:58.36,6   2:47.38,5  (1546)  W40      180.   7.04 ¦  1:41.20 4615.¦   31.35 4487.¦ 1:09.38 4711.¦ 1:36.02 4444.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.55 4600.¦ 3:22.34 4667.¦              ¦
 4651. Rohrbach Hannes        49 Rudolfstetten          4:58.41,0   2:47.42,9  (4775)  M50      342.   7.04 ¦  1:34.16 4112.¦   32.20 4589.¦ 1:08.24 4695.¦ 1:43.38 4602.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.37 4284.¦ 3:15.02 4573.¦              ¦
 4652. Schärli Reto           69 Zürich                 4:58.41,9   2:47.43,8  (4989)  M30      1512.  7.04 ¦  1:29.57 3538.¦   29.05 3918.¦ 1:05.25 4644.¦ 1:54.14 4651.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.02 3669.¦ 3:04.27 4249.¦              ¦
 4653. Koller Max             40 Winterthur             4:58.49,1   2:47.51,0  (3575)  M60      66.    7.04 ¦  1:43.46 4699.¦   35.08 4772.¦ 1:02.34 4538.¦ 1:37.20 4485.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:18.54 4744.¦ 3:21.28 4655.¦              ¦
 4654. Tranquillo Carlo       59 Tann                   4:58.51,4   2:47.53,3  (5764)  M40      769.   7.04 ¦  1:50.58 4815.¦   35.11 4774.¦ 1:04.11 4606.¦ 1:28.30 4117.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:26.09 4807.¦ 3:30.20 4718.¦              ¦
 4655. Leuthold Michele       80 Rifferswil             4:58.51,6   2:47.53,5  (3843)  W20      119.   7.04 ¦  1:43.49 4701.¦   35.33 4789.¦ 1:02.08 4517.¦ 1:37.20 4483.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.22 4749.¦ 3:21.31 4656.¦              ¦
 4656. Kipsieker Wolfgang     61 Dübendorf              4:58.56,2   2:47.58,1  (3475)  M40      770.   7.05 ¦  1:43.11 4679.¦   33.25 4687.¦ 1:03.35 4580.¦ 1:38.43 4522.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:16.37 4692.¦ 3:20.12 4648.¦              ¦
 4657. Stocker Arnold         60 Unteraegeri            4:59.15,0   2:48.16,9  (5562)  M40      771.   7.05 ¦  1:50.58 4816.¦   35.11 4773.¦ 1:04.10 4603.¦ 1:28.55 4147.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:26.09 4806.¦ 3:30.20 4717.¦              ¦
 4658. Schlaufer Peter        45 Rothenburg             4:59.18,2   2:48.20,1  (5083)  M55      174.   7.05 ¦  1:37.08 4354.¦   33.37 4695.¦ 1:06.35 4668.¦ 1:41.56 4578.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.46 4515.¦ 3:17.21 4604.¦              ¦
 4659. Bremer Anne Kathrin    73 Zürich                 4:59.23,3   2:48.25,2  (1564)  W30      356.   7.05 ¦  1:40.42 4586.¦   32.44 4636.¦ 1:05.01 4633.¦ 1:40.55 4566.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.26 4615.¦ 3:18.27 4621.¦              ¦
 4660. Zürcher Emanuel        76 Schaffhausen           4:59.32,3   2:48.34,2  (6399)  M20      369.   7.05 ¦  1:32.50 3980.¦   42.45 4821.¦ 1:07.10 4680.¦ 1:36.45 4466.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:15.36 4670.¦ 3:22.46 4669.¦              ¦
 4661. Grebe Marion           73 Zürich                 4:59.32,7   2:48.34,6  (2641)  W30      357.   7.05 ¦  1:40.32 4581.¦   35.04 4766.¦ 1:06.57 4676.¦ 1:36.58 4469.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:15.36 4669.¦ 3:22.33 4666.¦              ¦
 4662. Burgy Raffael          72 Wetzikon               4:59.42,8   2:48.44,7  (1741)  M30      1513.  7.06 ¦  1:45.54 4762.¦   33.04 4664.¦ 1:05.21 4641.¦ 1:35.22 4420.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:18.58 4745.¦ 3:24.20 4680.¦              ¦
 4663. Brem Doris             42 Zollikerberg           5:00.37,7   2:49.39,6  (1563)  W60      12.    7.07 ¦  1:42.10 4639.¦   32.57 4653.¦ 1:03.50 4587.¦ 1:41.39 4577.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:15.08 4655.¦ 3:18.58 4630.¦              ¦
 4664. Larkin Julia           77 Zürich                 5:01.47,7   2:50.49,6  (3778)  W20      120.   7.09 ¦  1:43.35 4693.¦   33.47 4713.¦   59.59 4414.¦ 1:44.25 4614.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.22 4714.¦ 3:17.22 4606.¦              ¦
 4665. Farrell Michael        74 Zürich                 5:01.47,8   2:50.49,7  (2207)  M20      370.   7.09 ¦  1:43.35 4694.¦   33.47 4712.¦   59.59 4413.¦ 1:44.25 4615.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.22 4714.¦ 3:17.21 4605.¦              ¦
 4666. Schmidt Esthi          69 Davos Platz            5:02.35,4   2:51.37,3  (5144)  W30      358.   7.10 ¦  1:32.19 3908.¦   33.33 4692.¦ 1:10.24 4716.¦ 1:46.17 4628.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.53 4247.¦ 3:16.17 4593.¦              ¦
 4667. Bentz Roman            65 Dielsdorf              5:03.03,1   2:52.05,0   (500)  M30      1514.  7.10 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Bekele Demeke          65 ETH                    1:39.32,0      Zürich    (23)  M30             ---- ¦    51.16   12.¦   17.16   21.¦   30.59   15.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.32   12.¦ 1:39.32   13.¦              ¦
  ---  Petitjean Olivier      67 Zürich                 1:42.50,1      Zürich    (21)  M30             ---- ¦    52.29   20.¦   17.41   24.¦   32.38   34.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:10.11   19.¦ 1:42.50   16.¦              ¦
  ---  Thuner Tom             72 Grafenried             1:53.42,4      Zürich  (5734)  M30             ---- ¦  1:00.29   83.¦   18.56   74.¦   34.16   61.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.26   85.¦ 1:53.42   73.¦              ¦
  ---  Joller Simon           69 Aarau                  1:53.47,3      Zürich  (3291)  M30             ---- ¦  1:00.20   79.¦   18.59   75.¦   34.27   68.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.20   80.¦ 1:53.47   76.¦              ¦
  ---  Hofstetter Heinz       71 Hasle-Rüegsau          1:58.19,0      Zürich  (3038)  M30             ---- ¦  1:02.04  133.¦   19.45  155.¦   36.28  171.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.50  137.¦ 1:58.19  142.¦              ¦
  ---  Walser Roger           60 Dübendorf              1:59.56,7      Zürich  (5957)  M40             ---- ¦  1:00.33   89.¦   19.09   90.¦   40.13  571.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.43   88.¦ 1:59.56  168.¦              ¦
  ---  Accola David           64 Adliswil               2:03.02,4      Zürich  (1006)  M30             ---- ¦  1:01.22  106.¦   19.27  114.¦   42.12  907.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.50  102.¦ 2:03.02  237.¦              ¦
  ---  Chauvet Bruno          63 F-Seynod               2:03.11,0      Zürich  (1821)  M40             ---- ¦  1:03.13  166.¦   20.48  297.¦   39.08  419.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.02  191.¦ 2:03.11  238.¦              ¦
  ---  Beck Emmanuel          72 Suchy                  2:04.02,5      Zürich  (1273)  M30             ---- ¦  1:04.20  207.¦   20.55  312.¦   38.46  387.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.15  231.¦ 2:04.02  252.¦              ¦
  ---  Wunderl Klaus          62 Zürich                 2:09.33,6      Zürich  (6255)  M40             ---- ¦  1:08.13  458.¦   20.55  314.¦   40.24  594.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.08  418.¦ 2:09.33  442.¦              ¦
  ---  Häberli Ralph          77 Zollikerberg           2:11.26,0      Zürich  (2774)  M20             ---- ¦  1:08.20  468.¦   21.41  500.¦   41.23  737.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.02  471.¦ 2:11.26  528.¦              ¦
  ---  Fattini Gabriela       66 Pfungen                2:18.45,4      Zürich  (2219)  W30             ---- ¦  1:12.41  835.¦   22.52  867.¦   43.11 1131.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.34  836.¦ 2:18.45  893.¦              ¦
  ---  Ender Rainer           68 Dietlikon              2:20.43,5      Zürich  (2139)  M30             ---- ¦  1:13.19  918.¦   22.36  792.¦   44.47 1590.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.55  878.¦ 2:20.43 1001.¦              ¦
  ---  Beron Jörg             65 Au                     2:20.53,9      Zürich  (1341)  M30             ---- ¦  1:15.31 1175.¦   23.01  933.¦   42.20  931.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.33 1091.¦ 2:20.53 1007.¦              ¦
  ---  Müller Peter           57 Unterägeri             2:24.58,7      Zürich  (4321)  M45             ---- ¦  1:15.14 1133.¦   24.19 1564.¦   45.24 1754.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.34 1217.¦ 2:24.58 1317.¦              ¦
  ---  Lardi Nando            73 Zürich                 2:26.51,4      Zürich  (3777)  M30             ---- ¦  1:16.23 1308.¦   24.13 1504.¦   46.14 1957.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.36 1337.¦ 2:26.51 1497.¦              ¦
  ---  Ritter John            66 Wiezikon b. Sirnach    2:28.42,6      Zürich  (4748)  M30             ---- ¦  1:13.05  884.¦   24.34 1722.¦   51.02 3187.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.39 1023.¦ 2:28.42 1678.¦              ¦
  ---  Bernkopf Patrik        70 Jona                   2:28.48,6      Zürich  (4227)  M30             ---- ¦  1:12.44  842.¦   24.46 1831.¦   51.17 3236.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.31 1010.¦ 2:28.48 1684.¦              ¦
  ---  Halbheer Roman         63 Neftenbach             2:31.43,0      Zürich  (2809)  M40             ---- ¦  1:12.59  878.¦   23.18 1031.¦   55.24 3969.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.18  905.¦ 2:31.43 1922.¦              ¦
  ---  Röthlisberger Jörg     69 Zürich                 2:35.13,2      Zürich  (4818)  M30             ---- ¦  1:22.29 2330.¦   25.26 2149.¦   47.18 2222.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.55 2279.¦ 2:35.13 2215.¦              ¦
  ---  Adams Michael          79 Luzern                 2:35.34,8      Zürich  (1013)  M20             ---- ¦  1:19.58 1883.¦   23.51 1319.¦   51.44 3329.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.50 1753.¦ 2:35.34 2247.¦              ¦
  ---  Wanner Albert          46 Boppelsen              2:35.37,3      Zürich  (5973)  M55             ---- ¦  1:21.47 2213.¦   25.50 2378.¦   47.59 2403.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.38 2241.¦ 2:35.37 2249.¦              ¦
  ---  Ebnöther Urs-Peter     67 Bülach                 2:39.23,5      Zürich  (2059)  M30             ---- ¦  1:20.03 1901.¦   27.29 3210.¦   51.50 3349.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.33 2229.¦ 2:39.23 2586.¦              ¦
  ---  Schützinger Robert     62 Dübendorf              2:40.57,6      Zürich  (5285)  M40             ---- ¦  1:23.29 2505.¦   25.55 2440.¦   51.32 3288.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.25 2471.¦ 2:40.57 2718.¦              ¦
  ---  Dutli Peter            61 Bäretswil              2:45.02,3      Zürich  (2044)  M40             ---- ¦  1:27.04 3097.¦   27.09 3041.¦   50.48 3129.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.13 3108.¦ 2:45.02 3063.¦              ¦
  ---  Schaufelberger Renée   64 Gattikon               2:47.19,2      Zürich  (5007)  W30             ---- ¦  1:24.02 2608.¦   27.23 3163.¦   55.53 4005.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.25 2736.¦ 2:47.19 3244.¦              ¦
  ---  Meeh Thomas            71 D-Köln                 2:49.15,4      Zürich  (4068)  M30             ---- ¦  1:29.02 3400.¦   27.49 3381.¦   52.24 3459.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.51 3395.¦ 2:49.15 3405.¦              ¦
  ---  Schürmann Patrik       73 Staufen                2:53.16,1      Zürich  (5273)  M30             ---- ¦  1:26.14 2952.¦   28.58 3880.¦   58.03 4262.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.12 3211.¦ 2:53.16 3709.¦              ¦
  ---  Schlumpf Peter         60 Meilen                 2:54.03,3      Zürich  (5095)  M40             ---- ¦  1:32.55 3989.¦   28.24 3652.¦   52.43 3518.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.19 3906.¦ 2:54.03 3749.¦              ¦
  ---  Wisniewski Gregor      55 D-Konstanz             2:54.18,0      Zürich  (6210)  M45             ---- ¦  1:18.28 1629.¦   27.33 3245.¦ 1:08.15 4694.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.02 2039.¦ 2:54.18 3763.¦              ¦
  ---  Wirch Alfred           52 Schindellegi           2:56.39,1      Zürich  (2580)  M50             ---- ¦  1:33.40 4052.¦   28.45 3806.¦   54.13 3785.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.25 4002.¦ 2:56.39 3900.¦              ¦
  ---  Bloder Carmen          74 Dübendorf              2:59.35,3      Zürich  (1446)  W20             ---- ¦  1:32.30 3938.¦   29.14 3968.¦   57.50 4243.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.45 3948.¦ 2:59.35 4051.¦              ¦
  ---  Wölckner Fredy         57 Islisberg              2:59.59,1      Zürich  (2378)  M45             ---- ¦  1:32.54 3987.¦   30.01 4162.¦   57.03 4143.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.56 4033.¦ 2:59.59 4061.¦              ¦
  ---  Ernst Juerg Ralph      54 Küsnacht ZH            3:00.24,1      Zürich  (5939)  M45             ---- ¦  1:21.35 2174.¦   30.15 4216.¦ 1:08.33 4698.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.50 2798.¦ 3:00.24 4090.¦              ¦
  ---  Riem Nicole            67 Bonstetten             3:01.38,4      Zürich  (4726)  W30             ---- ¦  1:34.57 4176.¦   28.52 3834.¦   57.49 4237.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.49 4103.¦ 3:01.38 4132.¦              ¦
  ---  Lüthi Rolf             49 Kaiseraugst            3:06.18,5      Zürich  (3941)  M50             ---- ¦  1:34.11 4105.¦   30.36 4304.¦ 1:01.30 4488.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.47 4169.¦ 3:06.18 4329.¦              ¦
  ---  Heiz Daniel            50 Schwyz                 3:08.50,2      Zürich  (2931)  M50             ---- ¦  1:40.33 4582.¦   31.57 4540.¦   56.19 4067.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.30 4581.¦ 3:08.50 4401.¦              ¦
  ---  von Waldkirch Brigitte 58 Zürich                 3:12.40,4      Zürich  (5918)  W45             ---- ¦  1:34.44 4153.¦   33.22 4684.¦ 1:04.33 4620.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.06 4367.¦ 3:12.40 4510.¦              ¦
  ---  Falk Oliver            66 Zuerich                3:15.29,1      Zürich  (2199)  M30             ---- ¦  1:37.46 4412.¦   32.24 4599.¦ 1:05.18 4640.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.10 4483.¦ 3:15.29 4580.¦              ¦
  ---  Hug Oneida             70 Gattikon               3:18.33,4      Zürich  (3141)  W30             ---- ¦  1:34.40 4150.¦   33.45 4709.¦ 1:10.08 4713.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.25 4389.¦ 3:18.33 4624.¦              ¦
  ---  Esposito Vincenzo      68 Uitikon                3:18.43,4      Zürich  (2173)  M30             ---- ¦  1:38.53 4491.¦   32.54 4651.¦ 1:06.55 4675.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.47 4561.¦ 3:18.43 4628.¦              ¦
  ---  Fricker Dani           66 Zürich                 3:19.37,5      Zürich  (2358)  M30             ---- ¦  1:38.11 4444.¦   32.54 4651.¦ 1:08.31 4697.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.05 4537.¦ 3:19.37 4639.¦              ¦
  ---  Strebel Peter Jun.     69 Schönenberg ZH         3:20.30,4      Zürich  (5610)  M30             ---- ¦  1:38.17 4449.¦   33.00 4658.¦ 1:09.12 4706.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.17 4546.¦ 3:20.30 4649.¦              ¦
  ---  Niederhauser Ulrich    40 Kloten                 3:21.14,4      Zürich  (4378)  M60             ---- ¦  1:38.06 4440.¦   32.11 4564.¦ 1:10.56 4720.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.17 4488.¦ 3:21.14 4654.¦              ¦
  ---  Short Dominic          71 Zürich                 3:21.38,8      Zürich  (5352)  M30             ---- ¦  1:41.10 4603.¦   32.49 4644.¦ 1:07.38 4684.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:14.00 4637.¦ 3:21.38 4660.¦              ¦
  ---  Spinger Daniela        73 Zürich                 3:21.39,4      Zürich  (5438)  W30             ---- ¦  1:41.11 4604.¦   32.49 4643.¦ 1:07.38 4685.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:14.00 4638.¦ 3:21.39 4661.¦              ¦
  ---  Denker Kai             68 Zürich                 3:22.59,1      Zürich  (1946)  M30             ---- ¦  1:37.08 4355.¦   31.32 4474.¦ 1:14.17 4733.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.41 4403.¦ 3:22.59 4671.¦              ¦
  ---  Graf Sebastian         76 Arosa                  3:22.59,2      Zürich  (2630)  M20             ---- ¦  1:39.21 4516.¦   34.46 4760.¦ 1:08.51 4702.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:14.07 4640.¦ 3:22.59 4672.¦              ¦
  ---  Hilfiker Thomas        73 Safenwil               3:24.11,3      Zürich  (2995)  M30             ---- ¦  1:38.27 4462.¦   35.24 4788.¦ 1:10.18 4715.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.52 4631.¦ 3:24.11 4679.¦              ¦
  ---  Wälte Isabella         53 Oberengstringen        3:24.20,4      Zürich  (5960)  W50             ---- ¦  1:43.34 4692.¦   34.04 4724.¦ 1:06.41 4670.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.39 4722.¦ 3:24.20 4681.¦              ¦
  ---  Schilling Adrian       72 Oberdürnten            3:24.41,1      Zürich  (5064)  M30             ---- ¦  1:39.51 4547.¦   33.52 4717.¦ 1:10.56 4721.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.44 4627.¦ 3:24.41 4682.¦              ¦
  ---  Oettli Max             48 Winterthur             3:24.49,8      Zürich  (4428)  M55             ---- ¦  1:40.52 4594.¦   33.04 4665.¦ 1:10.52 4718.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.57 4636.¦ 3:24.49 4685.¦              ¦
  ---  Hegi Stefanie          80 St. Erhard             3:25.53,4      Zürich  (2909)  W20             ---- ¦  1:31.37 3804.¦   38.31 4813.¦ 1:15.44 4737.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.08 4479.¦ 3:25.53 4689.¦              ¦
  ---  Feurer Daniel          60 Pfäffikon SZ           3:25.55,3      Zürich  (2253)  M40             ---- ¦  1:44.52 4727.¦   34.20 4738.¦ 1:06.42 4671.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.12 4746.¦ 3:25.55 4690.¦              ¦
  ---  Schuon Manuela         80 Pfäffikon SZ           3:25.56,0      Zürich  (5264)  W20             ---- ¦  1:44.52 4728.¦   34.20 4737.¦ 1:06.43 4672.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.12 4747.¦ 3:25.56 4691.¦              ¦
  ---  Jelk Markus            56 Hedingen               3:26.20,5      Zürich  (3270)  M45             ---- ¦  1:45.12 4746.¦   31.43 4507.¦ 1:09.24 4708.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:16.56 4700.¦ 3:26.20 4692.¦              ¦
  ---  Messmer Beat           50 Zürich                 3:27.04,2      Zürich  (4148)  M50             ---- ¦  1:40.47 4590.¦   36.50 4801.¦ 1:09.25 4710.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.38 4720.¦ 3:27.04 4701.¦              ¦
  ---  Wermeckes Dennis       75 Zürich                 3:27.17,0      Zürich  (6075)  M20             ---- ¦  1:43.01 4669.¦   35.17 4782.¦ 1:08.58 4704.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:18.18 4737.¦ 3:27.17 4702.¦              ¦
  ---  Schätti Colette        62 Witterswil             3:27.19,0      Zürich  (4994)  W40             ---- ¦  1:45.35 4758.¦   33.07 4673.¦ 1:08.35 4699.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:18.43 4741.¦ 3:27.19 4703.¦              ¦
  ---  Beck Urs               71 Zürich                 3:27.20,0      Zürich  (1280)  M30             ---- ¦  1:45.04 4741.¦   36.04 4794.¦ 1:06.10 4662.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:21.09 4774.¦ 3:27.20 4704.¦              ¦
  ---  Kaneko Setsuko         35 JPN-241-0825  Kanaga   3:28.49,5      Zürich  (3376)  W60             ---- ¦  1:47.10 4775.¦   35.07 4771.¦ 1:06.31 4667.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:22.18 4783.¦ 3:28.49 4708.¦              ¦
  ---  Monroy Gilbert         73 Kloten                 3:30.12,2      Zürich  (4212)  M30             ---- ¦  1:46.06 4767.¦   38.10 4811.¦ 1:05.55 4659.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:24.17 4795.¦ 3:30.12 4712.¦              ¦
  ---  Vega Pancho            41 Frauenfeld             3:30.17,6      Zürich  (5850)  M60             ---- ¦  1:49.56 4806.¦   34.26 4744.¦ 1:05.54 4658.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:24.22 4800.¦ 3:30.17 4713.¦              ¦
  ---  Buff-Fischer Brigitte  60 Zürich                 3:30.25,3      Zürich  (1692)  W40             ---- ¦  1:44.55 4730.¦   34.39 4752.¦ 1:10.51 4717.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.34 4753.¦ 3:30.25 4719.¦              ¦
  ---  Imbach Hans            68 Sursee                 3:30.27,2      Zürich  (3192)  M30             ---- ¦  1:50.02 4807.¦   34.15 4733.¦ 1:06.09 4661.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:24.17 4797.¦ 3:30.27 4720.¦              ¦
  ---  Baumann Heidemarie     43 Meilen                 3:30.27,4      Zürich  (1226)  W60             ---- ¦  1:51.03 4820.¦   35.12 4777.¦ 1:04.11 4607.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:26.15 4811.¦ 3:30.27 4721.¦              ¦
  ---  Zimmermann Benno       63 Kloten                 3:30.34,3      Zürich  (6350)  M40             ---- ¦  1:45.06 4743.¦   38.27 4812.¦ 1:07.00 4679.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:23.34 4791.¦ 3:30.34 4722.¦              ¦
  ---  Hadasch Marius         61 Weiningen              3:30.37,8      Zürich  (2777)  M40             ---- ¦  1:51.20 4824.¦   35.12 4778.¦ 1:04.04 4596.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:26.32 4817.¦ 3:30.37 4723.¦              ¦
  ---  Schöpfer Ueli          60 Lachen                 3:30.59,3      Zürich  (5226)  M40             ---- ¦  1:41.01 4597.¦   32.50 4646.¦ 1:17.06 4739.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.52 4632.¦ 3:30.59 4724.¦              ¦
  ---  Hassler Susi           54 Zürich                 3:31.15,2      Zürich  (2860)  W45             ---- ¦  1:49.35 4802.¦   34.42 4756.¦ 1:06.57 4678.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:24.17 4796.¦ 3:31.15 4726.¦              ¦
  ---  Franzoso Mauro         76 Dübendorf              3:31.16,3      Zürich  (4574)  M20             ---- ¦  1:41.13 4607.¦   33.50 4714.¦ 1:16.12 4738.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:15.03 4654.¦ 3:31.16 4727.¦              ¦
  ---  Hassler Hanspeter      61 Zürich                 3:31.17,7      Zürich  (2859)  M40             ---- ¦  1:49.34 4801.¦   34.07 4728.¦ 1:07.35 4683.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:23.42 4792.¦ 3:31.17 4728.¦              ¦
  ---  Fischr Stefan          69 Uster                  3:31.24,8      Zürich  (2282)  M30             ---- ¦  1:42.10 4640.¦   34.45 4758.¦ 1:14.29 4736.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:16.55 4699.¦ 3:31.24 4729.¦              ¦
  ---  Frey Roger             65 Hegnau                 3:31.26,0      Zürich  (2351)  M30             ---- ¦  1:42.12 4643.¦   34.44 4757.¦ 1:14.28 4735.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:16.57 4701.¦ 3:31.26 4730.¦              ¦
  ---  Blumer Sascha          73 Bäretswil ZH           3:31.26,7      Zürich  (1451)  M30             ---- ¦  1:42.12 4646.¦   34.45 4759.¦ 1:14.28 4734.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:16.58 4702.¦ 3:31.26 4731.¦              ¦
  ---  Hermann Herbert        50 Steinhausen            3:31.47,0      Zürich  (2956)  M50             ---- ¦  1:35.50 4271.¦   35.38 4790.¦ 1:20.18 4744.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.28 4553.¦ 3:31.47 4732.¦              ¦
  ---  Schlink Dagmar         78 D-Hohenfels            3:32.18,1      Zürich  (5091)  W20             ---- ¦  1:49.44 4803.¦   39.49 4816.¦ 1:02.44 4545.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:29.34 4824.¦ 3:32.18 4733.¦              ¦
  ---  Stauffer Mario         74 Stadel                 3:32.19,6      Zürich  (5497)  M20             ---- ¦  1:30.20 3606.¦   37.10 4806.¦ 1:24.48 4746.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.30 4342.¦ 3:32.19 4734.¦              ¦
  ---  Sigrist Melvin         73 Zürich                 3:32.38,8      Zürich  (5372)  M30             ---- ¦  1:35.25 4227.¦   32.15 4576.¦ 1:24.57 4747.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.41 4352.¦ 3:32.38 4735.¦              ¦
  ---  Sigrist Walter         52 Zürich                 3:32.40,3      Zürich  (5375)  M50             ---- ¦  1:45.14 4747.¦   34.01 4721.¦ 1:13.24 4729.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.15 4748.¦ 3:32.40 4736.¦              ¦
  ---  Leibssle Thomas        64 Uitikon Waldegg        3:32.43,8      Zürich  (5099)  M30             ---- ¦  1:41.36 4624.¦   37.04 4803.¦ 1:14.03 4731.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:18.40 4739.¦ 3:32.43 4737.¦              ¦
  ---  Bürki Sabine           78 Zürich                 3:32.45,7      Zürich  (1750)  W20             ---- ¦  1:51.03 4819.¦   35.23 4786.¦ 1:06.18 4664.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:26.26 4815.¦ 3:32.45 4738.¦              ¦
  ---  Iavasile Donato        75 Wetzikon               3:33.33,4      Zürich  (3185)  M20             ---- ¦  1:39.51 4547.¦   33.53 4718.¦ 1:19.48 4743.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.45 4628.¦ 3:33.33 4739.¦              ¦
  ---  Schiess Christoph      57 Urdorf                 3:33.59,4      Zürich  (5052)  M45             ---- ¦  1:46.28 4771.¦   35.54 4792.¦ 1:11.36 4724.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:22.23 4784.¦ 3:33.59 4740.¦              ¦
  ---  Gruner Samuel          56 Wangen an der Aare     3:34.07,5      Zürich  (2687)  M45             ---- ¦  1:51.04 4821.¦   35.11 4775.¦ 1:07.51 4691.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:26.16 4812.¦ 3:34.07 4741.¦              ¦
  ---  Schmid Katja           71 Zürich                 3:35.40,9      Zürich  (5119)  W30             ---- ¦  1:47.30 4781.¦   37.05 4804.¦ 1:11.05 4722.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:24.35 4801.¦ 3:35.40 4742.¦              ¦
  ---  Späni Nadia            85 Wollerau               3:36.28,5      Zürich  (5416)  W18             ---- ¦  1:38.14 4447.¦   37.04 4802.¦ 1:21.09 4745.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:15.18 4661.¦ 3:36.28 4743.¦              ¦
  ---  Rizzi Luciano          53 Minusio                3:37.49,1      Zürich  (4754)  M50             ---- ¦  1:55.08 4832.¦   35.49 4791.¦ 1:06.51 4674.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:30.57 4826.¦ 3:37.49 4744.¦              ¦
  ---  Benz-Cosar Hatice      62 Zürich                 3:38.18,1      Zürich  (1304)  W40             ---- ¦  1:48.44 4795.¦   39.32 4815.¦ 1:10.01 4712.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:28.16 4821.¦ 3:38.18 4745.¦              ¦
  ---  Schneider Brigitte     61 Basel                  3:38.42,4      Zürich  (5168)  W40             ---- ¦  1:51.01 4818.¦   36.26 4796.¦ 1:11.15 4723.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:27.27 4819.¦ 3:38.42 4746.¦              ¦
  ---  Lamberti Dino          69 Horgen                 3:38.56,8      Zürich  (3473)  M30             ---- ¦  1:43.51 4705.¦   36.28 4798.¦ 1:18.36 4741.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:20.20 4765.¦ 3:38.56 4747.¦              ¦
  ---  Hassler Hans           67 Gattikon               3:39.35,7      Zürich  (2858)  M30             ---- ¦  1:50.32 4812.¦   36.13 4795.¦ 1:12.49 4725.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:26.46 4818.¦ 3:39.35 4748.¦              ¦
  ---  Kaufmann Monica        49 Muttenz                3:40.34,9      Zürich  (3401)  W50             ---- ¦  1:52.54 4831.¦   36.46 4800.¦ 1:10.54 4719.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:29.40 4825.¦ 3:40.34 4749.¦              ¦
  ---  Fuchs-Rodriguez Maria  73 Winterthur             3:42.12,7      Zürich  (2392)  W30             ---- ¦  1:42.38 4659.¦   40.18 4819.¦ 1:19.15 4742.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:22.56 4787.¦ 3:42.12 4750.¦              ¦
  ---  Lakhal Erba            74 ETH                    1:05.27,0   Erlenbach    (67)  M20             ---- ¦    49.45    1.¦   15.41    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.27    2.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Musioki Peter          75 KEN-Nairobi            1:05.27,0   Erlenbach    (49)  M20             ---- ¦    49.46    3.¦   15.41    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.27    2.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Heuberger Bruno        71 Münchwilen TG          1:08.53,9   Erlenbach     (7)  M30             ---- ¦    52.27   17.¦   16.26   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.53   16.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Lalimo Anato           75 CH                     1:09.07,0   Erlenbach    (19)  M20             ---- ¦    52.27   14.¦   16.39   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:09.07   18.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Kälin Gerhard          59 Einsiedeln             1:21.45,1   Erlenbach  (3358)  M40             ---- ¦  1:01.18  104.¦   20.27  242.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.45  131.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Erni Andrea P.         70 Zug                    1:21.46,6   Erlenbach  (5607)  M30             ---- ¦  1:02.08  136.¦   19.38  140.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.46  132.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Köhl Markus            62 Zürich                 1:23.12,2   Erlenbach  (3559)  M40             ---- ¦  1:03.27  178.¦   19.44  151.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.12  169.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Werhonig Hermann       75 Zürich                 1:29.39,8   Erlenbach  (6071)  M20             ---- ¦  1:07.19  388.¦   22.20  694.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.39  444.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Nüssli Nina            79 Zürich                 1:30.53,0   Erlenbach  (4398)  W20             ---- ¦  1:08.53  509.¦   21.59  577.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.53  512.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Stump Karin            76 Busslingen             1:31.12,1   Erlenbach  (5647)  W20             ---- ¦  1:07.15  382.¦   23.56 1361.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.12  538.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Priore Michele         64 Thalwil                1:36.55,7   Erlenbach  (4596)  M30             ---- ¦  1:12.00  768.¦   24.55 1903.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.55  965.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Volpe Rocco            61 Interlaken             1:38.40,0   Erlenbach  (5906)  M40             ---- ¦  1:14.25 1024.¦   24.14 1508.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.40 1105.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Jacob Mark             75 Dübendorf              1:38.54,2   Erlenbach  (3230)  M20             ---- ¦  1:15.10 1128.¦   23.43 1237.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.54 1133.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Vogt Thomas            61 Schneisingen           1:39.22,2   Erlenbach  (5898)  M40             ---- ¦  1:15.43 1205.¦   23.39 1198.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.22 1191.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Jucker Thomas          59 Birmensdorf ZH         1:39.30,3   Erlenbach  (3321)  M40             ---- ¦  1:15.43 1206.¦   23.46 1269.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.30 1208.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Rotzer Martin          64 Dübendorf              1:40.18,9   Erlenbach  (4820)  M30             ---- ¦  1:16.17 1293.¦   24.01 1391.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.18 1298.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Peter Christian        71 Bern                   1:40.27,2   Erlenbach  (4507)  M30             ---- ¦  1:16.21 1299.¦   24.05 1428.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.27 1314.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Ecknauer Elisabeth     61 Zürich                 1:40.33,3   Erlenbach  (2064)  W40             ---- ¦  1:15.54 1236.¦   24.38 1765.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.33 1327.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Thoma David            67 Azmoos                 1:42.04,8   Erlenbach  (5723)  M30             ---- ¦  1:17.08 1416.¦   24.56 1919.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.04 1502.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Bucher Franz           51 Luthern                1:42.17,4   Erlenbach  (1670)  M50             ---- ¦  1:14.44 1051.¦   27.33 3243.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.17 1527.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Weber Mario            50 Hombrechtikon          1:43.09,6   Erlenbach  (6002)  M50             ---- ¦  1:16.58 1401.¦   26.10 2561.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.09 1651.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Graf Hansjörg          53 Bauma                  1:46.18,5   Erlenbach  (2619)  M50             ---- ¦  1:20.20 1947.¦   25.58 2453.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.18 2073.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Schubiger Benno        52 Basel                  1:46.37,8   Erlenbach  (5244)  M50             ---- ¦  1:20.42 2023.¦   25.55 2432.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.37 2104.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Schärli Peter          52 Zürich                 1:46.59,3   Erlenbach  (4988)  M50             ---- ¦  1:20.20 1946.¦   26.39 2810.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.59 2157.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Kuhn Rita              54 Gattikon               1:47.49,8   Erlenbach  (3667)  W45             ---- ¦  1:21.13 2104.¦   26.36 2777.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.49 2271.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Moor Alfred            59 Zofingen               1:48.23,7   Erlenbach  (4214)  M40             ---- ¦  1:22.59 2422.¦   25.24 2136.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.23 2333.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Ziegler Walter         44 Baar                   1:48.42,1   Erlenbach  (6342)  M55             ---- ¦  1:22.56 2415.¦   25.45 2333.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.42 2369.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Kunz Lukas             71 Küsnacht               1:48.55,1   Erlenbach  (3691)  M30             ---- ¦  1:22.58 2420.¦   25.56 2442.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.55 2399.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Schneider Eric         64 Zürich                 1:49.36,0   Erlenbach  (5170)  M30             ---- ¦  1:20.45 2032.¦   28.50 3832.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.36 2492.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Blesi Alfred           65 Zollikon               1:49.57,0   Erlenbach  (1436)  M30             ---- ¦  1:23.17 2474.¦   26.39 2813.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.57 2537.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Sidler Kurt            63 Stans                  1:50.08,0   Erlenbach  (5355)  M40             ---- ¦  1:22.51 2402.¦   27.16 3117.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.08 2564.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Sidler Philipp         69 Menzingen              1:51.50,9   Erlenbach  (5356)  M30             ---- ¦  1:24.53 2745.¦   26.57 2959.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.50 2801.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Hauser Ingrid          40 Uerikon                1:52.02,1   Erlenbach  (2880)  W60             ---- ¦  1:24.46 2722.¦   27.15 3105.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.02 2820.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Wiegand Urs            61 Bülach                 1:52.24,1   Erlenbach  (6140)  M40             ---- ¦  1:25.36 2866.¦   26.47 2879.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.24 2860.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Feuz-Anderes Sibylle   67 Hinwil                 1:52.26,7   Erlenbach  (2256)  W30             ---- ¦  1:25.45 2884.¦   26.41 2835.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.26 2867.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Herzog Hans            47 Zollikon               1:53.02,9   Erlenbach  (2973)  M55             ---- ¦  1:23.48 2564.¦   29.14 3965.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.02 2942.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Egli Stephan           64 Hohenrain              1:54.26,6   Erlenbach  (2088)  M30             ---- ¦  1:22.50 2401.¦   31.35 4489.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.26 3128.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Kriebel Jörg           38 Zollikerberg           1:56.27,6   Erlenbach  (3632)  M65             ---- ¦  1:27.10 3107.¦   29.17 3981.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.27 3357.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Doupe Travis           70 CAN-Alberta T2G 0M9    1:56.45,4   Erlenbach  (2009)  M30             ---- ¦  1:28.53 3381.¦   27.52 3404.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.45 3387.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Schnetzer Kurt         49 Zürich                 1:58.31,0   Erlenbach  (5198)  M50             ---- ¦  1:28.06 3265.¦   30.24 4258.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.31 3590.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Freuler Martin         58 Gossau ZH              2:00.34,3   Erlenbach  (2341)  M45             ---- ¦  1:30.51 3686.¦   29.43 4085.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.34 3831.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Saville Scott          72 Zürich                 2:01.32,2   Erlenbach  (4927)  M30             ---- ¦  1:32.04 3872.¦   29.27 4026.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.32 3921.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Gwerder Lillian        51 Dietlikon              2:01.43,8   Erlenbach  (2749)  W50             ---- ¦  1:30.17 3601.¦   31.25 4458.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.43 3947.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Josi Nicole            69 Zürich                 2:02.36,5   Erlenbach  (3308)  W30             ---- ¦  1:32.38 3955.¦   29.58 4148.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.36 4013.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Genovese Carmelina     73 Nussbaumen b.Baden     2:02.48,7   Erlenbach  (2491)  W30             ---- ¦  1:31.22 3759.¦   31.26 4459.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.48 4024.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Friedli Alfred         44 Winterberg ZH          2:05.17,7   Erlenbach  (2361)  M55             ---- ¦  1:34.01 4091.¦   31.16 4445.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.17 4201.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Schenker Liliane       63 Buchs ZH               2:05.30,5   Erlenbach  (5033)  W40             ---- ¦  1:34.55 4171.¦   30.35 4302.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.30 4219.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Schwalm Günter         66 Binningen              2:06.05,7   Erlenbach  (5291)  M30             ---- ¦  1:36.12 4296.¦   29.52 4130.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.05 4260.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Golob Linda            68 Zürich                 2:06.10,3   Erlenbach  (2597)  W30             ---- ¦  1:35.54 4276.¦   30.16 4226.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.10 4266.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Obrist Margrit         55 Ottikon                2:08.09,4   Erlenbach  (4408)  W45             ---- ¦  1:33.19 4027.¦   34.49 4762.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.09 4369.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Conrad Marco           84 Zollikon               2:08.21,2   Erlenbach  (1858)  M18             ---- ¦  1:34.26 4127.¦   33.54 4719.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.21 4383.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Küng Gebi              61 Zürich                 2:09.41,3   Erlenbach  (3681)  M40             ---- ¦  1:37.26 4389.¦   32.14 4575.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.41 4457.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Hansueli Kobel Hansuel 63 Uetikon                2:10.57,2   Erlenbach  (2839)  M40             ---- ¦  1:42.30 4655.¦   28.26 3665.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.57 4530.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Keller Claude          69 Uerikon                2:11.12,3   Erlenbach  (3425)  M30             ---- ¦  1:38.59 4498.¦   32.13 4568.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.12 4543.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Laesser Daniel         72 Feldmeilen             2:11.22,7   Erlenbach  (3738)  M30             ---- ¦  1:38.59 4499.¦   32.23 4596.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.22 4548.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Bausch Friedemann      71 D-Althengstett         2:12.03,0   Erlenbach  (1264)  M30             ---- ¦  1:37.54 4419.¦   34.09 4729.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.03 4569.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Wagner Reinhard        60 Illnau                 2:13.43,5   Erlenbach  (4731)  M40             ---- ¦  1:42.12 4644.¦   31.31 4472.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.43 4626.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Berger Stefan          69 Burgdorf               2:16.11,2   Erlenbach  (1318)  M30             ---- ¦  1:38.34 4467.¦   37.36 4809.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:16.11 4680.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Schläpfer Susann       59 Oberentfelden          2:19.39,6   Erlenbach  (5078)  W40             ---- ¦  1:44.33 4718.¦   35.06 4767.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.39 4756.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Fuchs Edgar            52 Au-Wädenswil           2:19.49,7   Erlenbach  (2387)  M50             ---- ¦  1:44.36 4722.¦   35.12 4780.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.49 4759.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Heuberger Martin       46 Zollikon               2:19.50,0   Erlenbach  (2985)  M55             ---- ¦  1:44.42 4723.¦   35.07 4770.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.50 4761.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Lieb Lisa              59 Wangen                 2:20.32,4   Erlenbach  (3850)  W40             ---- ¦  1:45.25 4753.¦   35.07 4769.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:20.32 4767.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Sommer Rolf            51 Birmensdorf            2:20.45,4   Erlenbach  (5406)  M50             ---- ¦  1:48.22 4793.¦   32.23 4595.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:20.45 4771.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Barone Liisa           53 Lufingen               2:22.06,3   Erlenbach  (1197)  W50             ---- ¦  1:46.44 4773.¦   35.22 4785.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:22.06 4781.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Dürst Hansruedi        55 Kyburg                 2:22.43,2   Erlenbach  (2037)  M45             ---- ¦  1:48.04 4788.¦   34.39 4752.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:22.43 4785.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Mätzener Stefanie      70 Horgen                 2:23.05,6   Erlenbach  (4052)  W30             ---- ¦  1:49.30 4799.¦   33.35 4693.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:23.05 4788.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Riner Janine           68 Wettingen              2:23.22,6   Erlenbach  (4743)  W30             ---- ¦  1:45.19 4752.¦   38.02 4810.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:23.22 4789.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Schatt Paola           65 Adliswil               2:24.14,1   Erlenbach  (4992)  W30             ---- ¦  1:46.37 4772.¦   37.36 4808.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:24.14 4793.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Theiler Sarina         68 Zürich                 2:25.09,2   Erlenbach  (5716)  W30             ---- ¦  1:47.41 4786.¦   37.27 4807.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:25.09 4802.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Cavalieri Gilles       67 FL-Vaduz               2:26.25,2   Erlenbach  (1801)  M30             ---- ¦  1:49.19 4798.¦   37.05 4805.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:26.25 4814.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  König Andreas          63 D-Schwaikheim          2:28.11,2   Erlenbach  (3583)  M40             ---- ¦  1:48.21 4792.¦   39.49 4817.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:28.11 4820.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Fleisch-Rabe Margot    57 Zürich                 2:28.27,4   Erlenbach  (2288)  W45             ---- ¦  1:52.00 4827.¦   36.26 4797.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:28.27 4822.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Cornaz Régis           69 Zürich                 2:28.44,6   Erlenbach  (1869)  M30             ---- ¦  1:52.01 4828.¦   36.43 4799.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:28.44 4823.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Ahlowalia Bina         66 Zürich                 2:32.40,3   Erlenbach  (1039)  W30             ---- ¦  1:52.43 4830.¦   39.57 4818.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:32.40 4827.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Vizi Kati              73 Zürich                 2:32.49,4   Erlenbach  (5877)  W30             ---- ¦  1:52.04 4829.¦   40.44 4820.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:32.49 4828.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Arndt Jirka            ?? D                        49.45,8      Meilen    (63)  M20             ---- ¦    49.45    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Müller Rolf            58 Feldmeilen             1:19.20,6      Meilen  (4313)  M45             ---- ¦  1:19.20 1769.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Weilenmann Peter       69 Birmensdorf            1:32.46,3      Meilen  (6035)  M30             ---- ¦  1:32.46 3968.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Wettstein Claude       46 Thalwil                1:33.24,3      Meilen  (6102)  M55             ---- ¦  1:33.24 4034.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Kramer Martin          53 Ostermundigen          1:36.25,0      Meilen  (3611)  M50             ---- ¦  1:36.25 4316.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Schefer Karin          76 Rudolfstetten          1:36.46,5      Meilen  (6564)  W20             ---- ¦  1:36.46 4339.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Renfer Barbara         72 Alchenstorf            1:38.27,1      Meilen  (4686)  W30             ---- ¦  1:38.27 4459.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Wöll René              61 Wädenswil              1:48.16,8      Meilen  (6240)  M40             ---- ¦  1:48.16 4790.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Saxer Brigitte         50 Oetwil am See          1:52.00,0      Meilen  (4931)  W50             ---- ¦  1:52.00 4826.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Kläusler Stefan        62 Winterthur                 -----   gestartet    (17)  M40             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Ammann Beat            65 Zürich                     -----   gestartet   (300)  M30             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Jacob Stefan           69 Zürich                     -----   gestartet  (3231)  M30             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Blumer Peter           38 Rumisberg                  -----   gestartet  (1450)  M65             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  John Marc              75 Zürich                     -----   gestartet  (3287)  M20             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Krämer Hans-Peter      54 D-Burgwallbach             -----   gestartet  (3608)  M45             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Müller Werner          67 Biel                       -----   gestartet  (4320)  M30             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Schott Hansruedi       49 Gundetswil                 -----   gestartet  (5229)  M50             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Sennhauser Vincent     73 Winterthur                 -----   gestartet  (5344)  M30             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Rietmann Karl          47 Embrach                    -----   gestartet  (4730)  M55             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Schönfeld Frank        69 D-Auenwald                 -----   gestartet  (5222)  M30             ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Schuster Andreas       59 D-Plochingen                disq       -----  (5276)  M40             ---- ¦  1:36.30  ----¦   34.06  ----¦ 1:16.28  ----¦   35.43  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.37  ----¦ 3:27.05  ----¦              ¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.