Rangliste

1. Zürich Marathon - Overall

Ränge: 3001-3500 (3:59.37,3)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦ tart-10 Meil. ¦ 10 Meilen-HM ¦      HM-30km ¦    30km-Ziel ¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦     Start-HM ¦   Start-30km ¦              ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3001. Eisenegger Jacqueline  72 Rüschlikon             3:59.37,3   1:48.39,2  (2114)  W30      180.   5.40 ¦  1:24.13 2647.¦   27.51 3401.¦   52.02 3391.¦ 1:15.29 2983.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.05 2829.¦ 2:44.08 2974.¦              ¦
 3002. Mosimann Didier        69 Brugg                  3:59.37,8   1:48.39,7  (4249)  M30      1071.  5.40 ¦  1:31.06 3722.¦   27.35 3262.¦   50.03 2949.¦ 1:10.51 2307.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.42 3611.¦ 2:48.46 3364.¦              ¦
 3003. Juergens Tim           72 Zuerich                3:59.38,0   1:48.39,9  (3329)  M30      1072.  5.40 ¦  1:24.27 2682.¦   27.32 3238.¦   52.18 3440.¦ 1:15.19 2960.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.00 2816.¦ 2:44.18 2988.¦              ¦
 3004. Steinger Erwin         61 Malters                3:59.38,8   1:48.40,7  (5537)  M40      540.   5.40 ¦  1:29.27 3460.¦   27.11 3066.¦   47.41 2314.¦ 1:15.18 2958.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.39 3378.¦ 2:44.20 2995.¦              ¦
 3005. Lang Stefan            74 Uster                  3:59.39,5   1:48.41,4  (3763)  M20      247.   5.40 ¦  1:16.52 1382.¦   27.09 3038.¦   53.34 3683.¦ 1:22.03 3683.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.01 1780.¦ 2:37.36 2425.¦              ¦
 3006. Baumann Marie-Louise   69 Olten                  3:59.42,8   1:48.44,7  (1230)  W30      181.   5.40 ¦  1:28.31 3323.¦   27.12 3076.¦   50.43 3112.¦ 1:13.15 2661.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.43 3273.¦ 2:46.27 3173.¦              ¦
 3006. Sprenger Andreas       73 Meilen                 3:59.42,8   1:48.44,7  (5447)  M30      1073.  5.40 ¦  1:25.16 2809.¦   27.42 3320.¦   51.54 3364.¦ 1:14.49 2885.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.58 2932.¦ 2:44.53 3047.¦              ¦
 3008. Kunz Hansruedi         45 Zürich                 3:59.42,9   1:48.44,8  (3690)  M55      102.   5.40 ¦  1:23.20 2482.¦   28.06 3527.¦   50.29 3044.¦ 1:17.45 3230.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.27 2740.¦ 2:41.57 2791.¦              ¦
 3009. Holzer Michael         72 Zufikon                3:59.43,2   1:48.45,1  (4867)  M30      1074.  5.40 ¦  1:20.48 2039.¦   25.22 2117.¦   48.39 2602.¦ 1:24.54 3885.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.10 2055.¦ 2:34.49 2192.¦              ¦
 3010. Schaffner Daniela      68 Geroldswil             3:59.45,5   1:48.47,4  (4967)  W30      182.   5.40 ¦  1:30.13 3593.¦   28.55 3863.¦   50.42 3106.¦ 1:09.55 2176.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.08 3675.¦ 2:49.50 3459.¦              ¦
 3011. Randegger Erwin        48 Adliswil               3:59.46,3   1:48.48,2  (4628)  M55      103.   5.40 ¦  1:29.29 3464.¦   27.34 3252.¦   49.23 2796.¦ 1:13.18 2665.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.04 3412.¦ 2:46.27 3176.¦              ¦
 3012. Koch Roland            50 D-Lohr                 3:59.47,4   1:48.49,3  (3546)  M50      229.   5.40 ¦  1:27.24 3157.¦   28.52 3837.¦   52.11 3413.¦ 1:11.19 2387.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.17 3337.¦ 2:48.28 3334.¦              ¦
 3012. Laprévote René         46 Oberrieden             3:59.47,4   1:48.49,3  (3776)  M55      104.   5.40 ¦  1:28.15 3286.¦   27.00 2983.¦   50.05 2957.¦ 1:14.26 2835.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.15 3216.¦ 2:45.20 3089.¦              ¦
 3014. Wieland Ernesto        56 Küsnacht               3:59.47,5   1:48.49,4  (6141)  M45      372.   5.40 ¦  1:23.18 2476.¦   25.49 2361.¦   49.54 2915.¦ 1:20.45 3572.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.07 2428.¦ 2:39.01 2546.¦              ¦
 3015. Eugster-Rüesch Hugo    50 St. Gallen             3:59.49,2   1:48.51,1  (2186)  M50      230.   5.41 ¦  1:17.35 1484.¦   25.21 2113.¦   53.17 3633.¦ 1:23.35 3809.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.56 1612.¦ 2:36.14 2296.¦              ¦
 3015. Zehnder Markus         71 Wettingen              3:59.49,2   1:48.51,1  (6322)  M30      1075.  5.41 ¦  1:30.33 3639.¦   27.01 2991.¦   49.39 2847.¦ 1:12.34 2576.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.35 3469.¦ 2:47.14 3235.¦              ¦
 3017. Thalmann Martin        76 Ottikon                3:59.50,1   1:48.52,0  (5711)  M20      248.   5.41 ¦  1:24.09 2631.¦   25.49 2357.¦   48.01 2416.¦ 1:21.50 3656.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.58 2542.¦ 2:38.00 2463.¦              ¦
 3018. Kistler Roger          58 Reichenburg            3:59.50,6   1:48.52,5  (3485)  M45      373.   5.41 ¦  1:22.06 2273.¦   26.35 2770.¦   49.41 2859.¦ 1:21.26 3616.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.42 2372.¦ 2:38.24 2494.¦              ¦
 3019. Schöni Dominic         80 Urdorf                 3:59.51,4   1:48.53,3  (5224)  M20      249.   5.41 ¦  1:25.03 2769.¦   26.31 2730.¦   49.26 2810.¦ 1:18.50 3350.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.34 2755.¦ 2:41.00 2722.¦              ¦
 3020. Gaines Rodney          65 Niederscherli          3:59.52,0   1:48.53,9  (2426)  M30      1076.  5.41 ¦  1:26.29 3012.¦   26.52 2915.¦   51.44 3327.¦ 1:14.45 2880.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.22 2986.¦ 2:45.06 3070.¦              ¦
 3021. Brunner Urs            61 Affoltern a. Albis     3:59.52,1   1:48.54,0  (1647)  M40      541.   5.41 ¦  1:34.32 4138.¦   27.15 3102.¦   47.37 2294.¦ 1:10.26 2255.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.48 3952.¦ 2:49.25 3422.¦              ¦
 3022. Mörgeli Stefan         57 Feldmeilen             3:59.53,5   1:48.55,4  (4220)  M45      374.   5.41 ¦  1:31.24 3764.¦   27.37 3271.¦   48.58 2686.¦ 1:11.53 2473.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.01 3666.¦ 2:47.59 3296.¦              ¦
 3023. Baumann Karl A.        68 Buchs                  3:59.57,0   1:48.58,9  (1228)  M30      1077.  5.41 ¦  1:31.49 3832.¦   27.07 3029.¦   49.24 2802.¦ 1:11.35 2427.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.57 3659.¦ 2:48.22 3328.¦              ¦
 3024. Ebneter Rina           55 Rüthi                  3:59.57,8   1:48.59,7  (2057)  W45      51.    5.41 ¦  1:24.33 2699.¦   27.32 3240.¦   52.10 3412.¦ 1:15.40 2995.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.06 2833.¦ 2:44.17 2985.¦              ¦
 3025. von Arx Oliver         66 Obergösgen             3:59.59,3   1:49.01,2  (5907)  M30      1078.  5.41 ¦  1:24.48 2732.¦   26.00 2483.¦   51.11 3218.¦ 1:17.58 3257.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.49 2662.¦ 2:42.00 2793.¦              ¦
 3026. Gratzfeld Erik         66 D-Konstanz             4:00.01,0   1:49.02,9  (2637)  M30      1079.  5.41 ¦  1:35.04 4193.¦   27.58 3453.¦   51.14 3233.¦ 1:05.43 1506.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.02 4040.¦ 2:54.17 3762.¦              ¦
 3027. Huynh Nguyen           71 Wallisellen            4:00.02,6   1:49.04,5  (3183)  M30      1080.  5.41 ¦  1:21.29 2151.¦   25.58 2463.¦   50.03 2948.¦ 1:22.30 3715.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.28 2222.¦ 2:37.31 2415.¦              ¦
 3028. Schaller Johann        62 Herrliberg             4:00.03,7   1:49.05,6  (4972)  M40      542.   5.41 ¦  1:29.21 3445.¦   26.20 2639.¦   48.22 2514.¦ 1:15.59 3033.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.41 3266.¦ 2:44.03 2966.¦              ¦
 3029. Keller Ruedi           55 Baar                   4:00.05,6   1:49.07,5  (3436)  M45      375.   5.41 ¦  1:22.47 2389.¦   27.59 3466.¦   52.48 3539.¦ 1:16.31 3090.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.46 2653.¦ 2:43.34 2938.¦              ¦
 3030. Wesbonk-Lienert Anita  56 Wilen                  4:00.05,7   1:49.07,6  (6091)  W45      52.    5.41 ¦  1:25.11 2792.¦   25.57 2448.¦   54.05 3763.¦ 1:14.50 2890.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.09 2695.¦ 2:45.15 3081.¦              ¦
 3031. Rossi Massimo          63 Riva San Vitale        4:00.08,1   1:49.10,0  (4804)  M40      543.   5.41 ¦  1:24.07 2626.¦   27.04 3007.¦   51.04 3191.¦ 1:17.51 3236.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.11 2701.¦ 2:42.16 2824.¦              ¦
 3032. Kälin Toni             53 Zürich                 4:00.09,1   1:49.11,0  (3363)  M50      231.   5.41 ¦  1:20.58 2068.¦   25.41 2304.¦   51.46 3332.¦ 1:21.43 3645.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.39 2107.¦ 2:38.26 2497.¦              ¦
 3033. Curti Stefan           65 Oberwil                4:00.11,8   1:49.13,7  (1893)  M30      1081.  5.41 ¦  1:21.49 2218.¦   28.20 3623.¦   52.21 3453.¦ 1:17.39 3215.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.10 2571.¦ 2:42.31 2842.¦              ¦
 3034. Talkenberger Steffen   61 Wald                   4:00.14,2   1:49.16,1  (5691)  M40      544.   5.41 ¦  1:22.24 2320.¦   26.47 2875.¦   51.13 3227.¦ 1:19.48 3465.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.11 2442.¦ 2:40.25 2673.¦              ¦
 3035. Bottesi Elisabeth      60 Oetwil am See          4:00.16,5   1:49.18,4  (1524)  W40      76.    5.41 ¦  1:30.45 3675.¦   28.04 3503.¦   50.30 3054.¦ 1:10.56 2322.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.49 3634.¦ 2:49.20 3413.¦              ¦
 3036. Schönborn Michael      65 Egg b. Zürich          4:00.20,0   1:49.21,9  (4292)  M30      1082.  5.41 ¦  1:26.41 3036.¦   26.42 2846.¦   50.06 2964.¦ 1:16.49 3125.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.24 2991.¦ 2:43.30 2932.¦              ¦
 3037. Trenner Markus         71 Hinteregg              4:00.20,5   1:49.22,4  (5770)  M30      1083.  5.41 ¦  1:18.34 1647.¦   24.16 1528.¦   48.28 2543.¦ 1:29.01 4150.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.51 1601.¦ 2:31.19 1890.¦              ¦
 3038. Kräuchi Martina        74 Zürich                 4:00.21,3   1:49.23,2  (3618)  W20      54.    5.41 ¦  1:31.32 3794.¦   27.45 3351.¦   49.21 2783.¦ 1:11.42 2446.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.18 3693.¦ 2:48.39 3354.¦              ¦
 3039. Steiner Othmar         37 Bäretswil              4:00.21,4   1:49.23,3  (5530)  M65      11.    5.41 ¦  1:22.01 2250.¦   26.50 2899.¦   51.24 3265.¦ 1:20.04 3498.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.51 2388.¦ 2:40.16 2656.¦              ¦
 3040. Naef André             75 Zürich                 4:00.21,6   1:49.23,5  (4338)  M20      250.   5.41 ¦  1:31.32 3791.¦   27.46 3354.¦   49.21 2786.¦ 1:11.42 2446.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.18 3694.¦ 2:48.39 3358.¦              ¦
 3041. Burger Andreas         74 Urdorf                 4:00.23,1   1:49.25,0  (1724)  M20      251.   5.41 ¦  1:17.37 1490.¦   24.55 1903.¦   48.55 2677.¦ 1:28.53 4146.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.33 1562.¦ 2:31.29 1909.¦              ¦
 3042. Biedermann Susanne     51 Mellingen              4:00.23,4   1:49.25,3  (1377)  W50      23.    5.41 ¦  1:30.11 3590.¦   27.45 3349.¦   49.39 2847.¦ 1:12.47 2606.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.56 3511.¦ 2:47.35 3263.¦              ¦
 3043. Piunti Gerald          59 Rüschlikon             4:00.24,5   1:49.26,4  (4565)  M40      545.   5.41 ¦  1:31.03 3713.¦   27.35 3259.¦   50.46 3126.¦ 1:10.58 2329.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.39 3606.¦ 2:49.25 3423.¦              ¦
 3044. Reukauf Irmtraut       41 Uster                  4:00.25,3   1:49.27,2  (4693)  W60      2.     5.41 ¦  1:27.51 3219.¦   27.25 3170.¦   50.29 3047.¦ 1:14.39 2862.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.16 3220.¦ 2:45.46 3121.¦              ¦
 3045. Bollinger Doris        67 Schleitheim            4:00.25,5   1:49.27,4  (1481)  W30      183.   5.41 ¦  1:31.17 3744.¦   27.55 3432.¦   51.41 3315.¦ 1:09.31 2129.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.12 3684.¦ 2:50.54 3536.¦              ¦
 3045. Walther Rita           46 Glattbrugg             4:00.25,5   1:49.27,4  (5969)  W55      7.     5.41 ¦  1:24.42 2715.¦   27.34 3256.¦   51.27 3279.¦ 1:16.40 3105.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.17 2842.¦ 2:43.45 2946.¦              ¦
 3047. Lüthi Sue              65 Zürich                 4:00.25,7   1:49.27,6  (3942)  W30      184.   5.41 ¦  1:25.06 2784.¦   27.41 3314.¦   51.17 3237.¦ 1:16.19 3073.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.48 2914.¦ 2:44.06 2971.¦              ¦
 3048. Hochstrasser René      76 Brugg AG               4:00.27,3   1:49.29,2  (3013)  M20      252.   5.41 ¦  1:31.22 3755.¦   31.56 4534.¦   49.49 2898.¦ 1:07.18 1771.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.18 4070.¦ 2:53.08 3700.¦              ¦
 3049. Stucki Matthias        61 Bösingen               4:00.28,5   1:49.30,4  (5634)  M40      546.   5.41 ¦  1:29.42 3501.¦   28.18 3603.¦   51.07 3201.¦ 1:11.19 2389.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.01 3518.¦ 2:49.08 3397.¦              ¦
 3050. Schmid Beni            76 Zürich                 4:00.29,4   1:49.31,3  (5109)  M20      253.   5.41 ¦  1:32.03 3869.¦   29.13 3963.¦   50.34 3065.¦ 1:08.37 1987.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.16 3901.¦ 2:51.51 3620.¦              ¦
 3051. Oswald Remo            66 Thalwil                4:00.31,6   1:49.33,5  (4455)  M30      1084.  5.42 ¦  1:29.49 3518.¦   27.28 3202.¦   50.01 2945.¦ 1:13.11 2654.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.18 3437.¦ 2:47.19 3245.¦              ¦
 3052. Voellm Ernst           55 Kilchberg              4:00.32,9   1:49.34,8  (5878)  M45      376.   5.42 ¦  1:23.48 2563.¦   26.34 2759.¦   50.52 3149.¦ 1:19.17 3400.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.23 2599.¦ 2:41.15 2736.¦              ¦
 3053. Winkler Bernhard       59 Lufingen               4:00.35,1   1:49.37,0  (6186)  M40      547.   5.42 ¦  1:25.26 2839.¦   27.22 3157.¦   53.04 3593.¦ 1:14.41 2866.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.49 2916.¦ 2:45.53 3131.¦              ¦
 3054. Stihl Verena           48 Grenchen               4:00.36,7   1:49.38,6  (5560)  W55      8.     5.42 ¦  1:27.50 3213.¦   27.28 3205.¦   51.05 3193.¦ 1:14.12 2789.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.19 3225.¦ 2:46.24 3166.¦              ¦
 3055. Gantert Karlheinz      64 D-Lauchringen          4:00.45,1   1:49.47,0  (2439)  M30      1085.  5.42 ¦  1:24.07 2628.¦   26.38 2808.¦   48.34 2575.¦ 1:21.24 3611.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.46 2654.¦ 2:39.20 2579.¦              ¦
 3056. Roos Albin             63 Wilen                  4:00.45,6   1:49.47,5  (4795)  M40      548.   5.42 ¦  1:20.09 1917.¦   26.11 2568.¦   51.33 3294.¦ 1:22.50 3746.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.21 2080.¦ 2:37.55 2452.¦              ¦
 3057. Brenner Kurt           52 Frauenfeld             4:00.46,9   1:49.48,8  (1567)  M50      232.   5.42 ¦  1:23.12 2452.¦   25.57 2449.¦   51.32 3289.¦ 1:20.04 3498.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.09 2436.¦ 2:40.42 2694.¦              ¦
 3058. Wüst Brigitte          55 Oberriet               4:00.49,0   1:49.50,9  (6262)  W45      53.    5.42 ¦  1:25.55 2911.¦   27.25 3172.¦   51.57 3377.¦ 1:15.30 2984.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.21 2983.¦ 2:45.18 3085.¦              ¦
 3059. Sandoz Louis           62 Effretikon             4:00.50,3   1:49.52,2  (4908)  M40      549.   5.42 ¦  1:18.01 1556.¦   25.35 2251.¦   50.41 3101.¦ 1:26.32 4008.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.37 1708.¦ 2:34.18 2139.¦              ¦
 3060. Hochuli Bernhard       65 Urdorf                 4:00.51,5   1:49.53,4  (3014)  M30      1086.  5.42 ¦  1:26.39 3033.¦   33.36 4694.¦   50.21 3011.¦ 1:10.14 2216.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.16 3808.¦ 2:50.37 3516.¦              ¦
 3061. Lese William           68 USA-havre de grace M   4:00.51,6   1:49.53,5  (3830)  M30      1087.  5.42 ¦  1:29.47 3513.¦   26.37 2786.¦   51.37 3302.¦ 1:12.49 2612.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.25 3351.¦ 2:48.02 3300.¦              ¦
 3062. Turi Claudio           67 Riehen                 4:00.53,5   1:49.55,4  (5807)  M30      1088.  5.42 ¦  1:26.53 3062.¦   26.32 2748.¦   49.52 2909.¦ 1:17.35 3207.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.26 2993.¦ 2:43.18 2916.¦              ¦
 3063. Meier-Hann Stefan      52 Bertschikon            4:00.54,2   1:49.56,1  (4110)  M50      233.   5.42 ¦  1:32.17 3900.¦   28.36 3743.¦   50.07 2966.¦ 1:09.53 2171.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.53 3861.¦ 2:51.00 3545.¦              ¦
 3064. Pugin Yann             80 Lausanne               4:00.58,8   1:50.00,7  (4603)  M20      254.   5.42 ¦  1:31.29 3785.¦   28.03 3495.¦   49.47 2882.¦ 1:11.39 2438.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.32 3729.¦ 2:49.19 3409.¦              ¦
 3065. Herter Rudolf          45 Dübendorf              4:01.00,2   1:50.02,1  (2964)  M55      105.   5.42 ¦  1:24.47 2729.¦   26.48 2884.¦   50.03 2947.¦ 1:19.21 3410.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.35 2757.¦ 2:41.38 2765.¦              ¦
 3066. Kromer-Maurer Carmen   58 D-Weil am Rhein        4:01.00,9   1:50.02,8  (3636)  W45      54.    5.42 ¦  1:31.34 3798.¦   28.20 3631.¦   51.56 3374.¦ 1:09.09 2061.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.55 3771.¦ 2:51.51 3621.¦              ¦
 3066. Ritter Robert          65 Männedorf              4:01.00,9   1:50.02,8  (4750)  M30      1089.  5.42 ¦  1:19.05 1727.¦   25.11 2026.¦   46.25 2002.¦ 1:30.18 4231.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.17 1802.¦ 2:30.42 1848.¦              ¦
 3068. Wellmann Detlef        64 Zürich                 4:01.02,6   1:50.04,5  (6051)  M30      1090.  5.42 ¦  1:26.24 2990.¦   26.06 2526.¦   48.48 2644.¦ 1:19.42 3445.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.31 2873.¦ 2:41.19 2742.¦              ¦
 3069. Mettler Liselotte      53 Bern                   4:01.02,7   1:50.04,6  (4154)  W50      24.    5.42 ¦  1:27.09 3104.¦   27.22 3153.¦   49.24 2801.¦ 1:17.06 3162.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.32 3138.¦ 2:43.56 2955.¦              ¦
 3070. Lehmann Susi           59 Kölliken               4:01.03,4   1:50.05,3  (3806)  W40      77.    5.42 ¦  1:25.37 2871.¦   27.54 3429.¦   52.44 3519.¦ 1:14.46 2882.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.32 3007.¦ 2:46.16 3156.¦              ¦
 3071. Kalberer Hans          57 Oberdürnten            4:01.04,3   1:50.06,2  (3355)  M45      377.   5.42 ¦  1:24.11 2639.¦   26.35 2769.¦   49.44 2871.¦ 1:20.33 3547.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.46 2656.¦ 2:40.31 2677.¦              ¦
 3072. Hess Maja              65 Duebendorf             4:01.05,9   1:50.07,8  (2980)  W30      185.   5.42 ¦  1:29.55 3533.¦   27.50 3387.¦   50.25 3024.¦ 1:12.54 2623.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.45 3492.¦ 2:48.11 3311.¦              ¦
 3073. Landolt Fredi          44 Zollikon               4:01.09,3   1:50.11,2  (3751)  M55      106.   5.42 ¦  1:31.10 3733.¦   28.16 3590.¦   50.19 3002.¦ 1:11.23 2400.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.26 3712.¦ 2:49.45 3446.¦              ¦
 3074. Rauber Bernhard        50 Breitenbach            4:01.09,9   1:50.11,8  (4641)  M50      234.   5.42 ¦  1:31.46 3824.¦   27.37 3274.¦   49.49 2896.¦ 1:11.57 2481.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.23 3700.¦ 2:49.12 3401.¦              ¦
 3075. Lanz Kurt H.           39 Aesch bei Birmensdor   4:01.10,0   1:50.11,9  (3772)  M60      37.    5.42 ¦  1:22.23 2318.¦   27.02 2994.¦   51.55 3367.¦ 1:19.48 3464.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.26 2473.¦ 2:41.21 2746.¦              ¦
 3076. Frank André            62 Hedingen               4:01.14,1   1:50.16,0  (2309)  M40      550.   5.43 ¦  1:32.59 3996.¦   28.11 3557.¦   51.00 3183.¦ 1:09.02 2045.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.11 3885.¦ 2:52.11 3640.¦              ¦
 3076. Huser Josef            46 Dübendorf              4:01.14,1   1:50.16,0  (3173)  M55      107.   5.43 ¦  1:26.20 2977.¦   26.30 2729.¦   47.24 2251.¦ 1:20.59 3582.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.50 2920.¦ 2:40.14 2652.¦              ¦
 3078. Kunz Ruedi             51 Uster                  4:01.16,4   1:50.18,3  (3694)  M50      235.   5.43 ¦  1:21.47 2212.¦   25.35 2241.¦   49.39 2849.¦ 1:24.15 3850.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.22 2209.¦ 2:37.01 2377.¦              ¦
 3079. Schärli Daniela        59 Emmen                  4:01.16,8   1:50.18,7  (4987)  W40      78.    5.43 ¦  1:26.44 3043.¦   28.20 3627.¦   54.43 3864.¦ 1:11.27 2412.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.05 3201.¦ 2:49.49 3453.¦              ¦
 3080. Brojahn Sabine         74 Niederhasli            4:01.18,0   1:50.19,9  (1589)  W20      55.    5.43 ¦  1:28.28 3314.¦   27.33 3241.¦   50.26 3031.¦ 1:14.50 2888.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.01 3305.¦ 2:46.27 3177.¦              ¦
 3081. Hansmann Rebekka       64 Birmenstorf            4:01.18,3   1:50.20,2  (2837)  W30      186.   5.43 ¦  1:29.44 3508.¦   27.34 3249.¦   49.21 2783.¦ 1:14.38 2859.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.18 3437.¦ 2:46.39 3191.¦              ¦
 3082. Pfäffli Christoph      51 Eschenz                4:01.19,4   1:50.21,3  (4527)  M50      236.   5.43 ¦  1:25.43 2880.¦   28.05 3521.¦   50.43 3110.¦ 1:16.47 3118.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.49 3055.¦ 2:44.32 3019.¦              ¦
 3083. Hofer Otmar            67 Zürich                 4:01.21,9   1:50.23,8  (3022)  M30      1091.  5.43 ¦  1:36.20 4310.¦   29.26 4019.¦   50.49 3133.¦ 1:04.46 1361.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.46 4237.¦ 2:56.35 3896.¦              ¦
 3084. Holenstein Peter       57 Zürich                 4:01.22,2   1:50.24,1  (3053)  M45      378.   5.43 ¦  1:36.00 4283.¦   28.43 3788.¦   50.00 2942.¦ 1:06.37 1651.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.44 4158.¦ 2:54.44 3792.¦              ¦
 3085. Salzmann Stefan        81 Uster                  4:01.24,1   1:50.26,0  (4903)  M20      255.   5.43 ¦  1:33.18 4023.¦   27.39 3295.¦   48.51 2656.¦ 1:11.34 2423.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.57 3865.¦ 2:49.49 3455.¦              ¦
 3086. Jeker Claudia          63 Illnau                 4:01.24,6   1:50.26,5  (3268)  W40      79.    5.43 ¦  1:30.15 3599.¦   27.22 3158.¦   49.32 2824.¦ 1:14.14 2796.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.38 3478.¦ 2:47.10 3228.¦              ¦
 3087. Perret Raymond         47 Allschwil              4:01.24,8   1:50.26,7  (4504)  M55      108.   5.43 ¦  1:20.20 1948.¦   25.39 2289.¦   49.11 2731.¦ 1:26.13 3981.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.59 2031.¦ 2:35.11 2210.¦              ¦
 3088. Sutter Matthias        62 Weiningen              4:01.24,9   1:50.26,8  (5681)  M40      551.   5.43 ¦  1:24.48 2733.¦   26.39 2817.¦   50.43 3112.¦ 1:19.13 3392.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.28 2743.¦ 2:42.11 2818.¦              ¦
 3089. Hsu Hung-Mao           81 Bülach                 4:01.25,3   1:50.27,2  (3098)  M20      256.   5.43 ¦  1:32.33 3945.¦   28.43 3791.¦   51.07 3202.¦ 1:09.00 2040.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.16 3900.¦ 2:52.24 3655.¦              ¦
 3090. Meier Lauri            81 Bülach                 4:01.25,7   1:50.27,6  (4086)  M20      257.   5.43 ¦  1:32.33 3946.¦   28.43 3790.¦   51.07 3202.¦ 1:09.00 2041.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.17 3902.¦ 2:52.24 3656.¦              ¦
 3091. Tramèr Adriano         67 Binz                   4:01.26,2   1:50.28,1  (5763)  M30      1092.  5.43 ¦  1:32.01 3861.¦   28.49 3827.¦   52.00 3386.¦ 1:08.34 1980.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.50 3859.¦ 2:52.51 3684.¦              ¦
 3092. Meili Reto T.          64 Zürich                 4:01.27,3   1:50.29,2  (4115)  M30      1093.  5.43 ¦  1:20.35 2001.¦   25.38 2282.¦   50.05 2961.¦ 1:25.07 3901.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.14 2064.¦ 2:36.20 2305.¦              ¦
 3093. Gehriger Franz         45 Zürich                 4:01.27,6   1:50.29,5  (2477)  M55      109.   5.43 ¦  1:27.13 3121.¦   28.18 3603.¦   52.05 3396.¦ 1:13.50 2742.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.31 3246.¦ 2:47.37 3269.¦              ¦
 3094. Keinath Roland         60 Küsnacht               4:01.27,9   1:50.29,8  (3416)  M40      552.   5.43 ¦  1:28.37 3338.¦   27.24 3165.¦   49.42 2863.¦ 1:15.43 3003.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.01 3306.¦ 2:45.44 3118.¦              ¦
 3095. Bochsler Andreas       71 Gossau                 4:01.30,3   1:50.32,2  (1455)  M30      1094.  5.43 ¦  1:30.13 3597.¦   27.48 3374.¦   50.36 3079.¦ 1:12.52 2618.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.01 3520.¦ 2:48.38 3346.¦              ¦
 3096. Deuringer Helena       62 D-Empfingen            4:01.30,5   1:50.32,4  (1954)  W40      80.    5.43 ¦  1:26.21 2986.¦   28.01 3482.¦   52.53 3557.¦ 1:14.14 2799.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.22 3120.¦ 2:47.16 3238.¦              ¦
 3097. Baumann Urs            55 Samstagern             4:01.30,9   1:50.32,8  (1239)  M45      379.   5.43 ¦  1:27.48 3202.¦   27.43 3334.¦   51.03 3188.¦ 1:14.55 2908.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.31 3246.¦ 2:46.35 3186.¦              ¦
 3098. Baumann Esther         68 Samstagern             4:01.31,2   1:50.33,1  (1225)  W30      187.   5.43 ¦  1:27.48 3202.¦   27.43 3334.¦   50.59 3180.¦ 1:14.59 2915.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.31 3246.¦ 2:46.31 3184.¦              ¦
 3099. Saner Sabine           63 Schindellegi           4:01.31,9   1:50.33,8  (4913)  W40      81.    5.43 ¦  1:25.55 2910.¦   27.07 3023.¦   50.36 3077.¦ 1:17.53 3239.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.02 2942.¦ 2:43.38 2941.¦              ¦
 3100. Gehriger Nadja         78 Zürich                 4:01.32,3   1:50.34,2  (2478)  W20      56.    5.43 ¦  1:27.16 3127.¦   28.18 3603.¦   52.05 3395.¦ 1:13.52 2744.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.34 3253.¦ 2:47.40 3274.¦              ¦
 3100. Saner Dieter           56 Schindellegi           4:01.32,3   1:50.34,2  (4909)  M45      380.   5.43 ¦  1:25.55 2912.¦   27.06 3020.¦   50.36 3083.¦ 1:17.53 3239.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.02 2941.¦ 2:43.39 2942.¦              ¦
 3102. Ettlin-Niederberger Ma 68 Kerns                  4:01.33,0   1:50.34,9  (2179)  W30      188.   5.43 ¦  1:23.04 2440.¦   27.40 3304.¦   51.32 3289.¦ 1:19.16 3396.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.44 2650.¦ 2:42.16 2825.¦              ¦
 3103. Frevel Christoph       52 D-Lörrach              4:01.34,1   1:50.36,0  (2342)  M50      237.   5.43 ¦  1:27.29 3172.¦   27.43 3332.¦   51.12 3220.¦ 1:15.09 2943.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.12 3212.¦ 2:46.24 3168.¦              ¦
 3104. Gehrig-Welti Trudi     47 Zürich                 4:01.35,5   1:50.37,4  (2476)  W55      9.     5.43 ¦  1:28.36 3337.¦   28.08 3538.¦   51.35 3298.¦ 1:13.15 2660.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.45 3386.¦ 2:48.20 3324.¦              ¦
 3105. Baumgartner-Heinrich D 59 Baar                   4:01.36,6   1:50.38,5  (1257)  W40      82.    5.43 ¦  1:27.01 3081.¦   27.43 3339.¦   52.08 3401.¦ 1:14.43 2872.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.44 3162.¦ 2:46.52 3209.¦              ¦
 3106. Fuchs Heinz            56 Brienz                 4:01.38,4   1:50.40,3  (2388)  M45      381.   5.43 ¦  1:20.28 1972.¦   26.29 2719.¦   50.53 3155.¦ 1:23.46 3823.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.58 2154.¦ 2:37.51 2449.¦              ¦
 3107. Bewersdorff Alain      67 Zürich                 4:01.40,3   1:50.42,2  (1369)  M30      1095.  5.43 ¦  1:32.32 3941.¦   28.01 3483.¦   49.31 2821.¦ 1:11.36 2433.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.33 3826.¦ 2:50.04 3482.¦              ¦
 3108. Krishnamurthy Arun     67 GB-London IG8 0QA      4:01.41,5   1:50.43,4  (3635)  M30      1096.  5.43 ¦  1:31.35 3802.¦   27.52 3408.¦   50.26 3026.¦ 1:11.47 2459.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.28 3717.¦ 2:49.54 3466.¦              ¦
 3109. Stoeckli Christine     52 Pfaffhausen            4:01.42,0   1:50.43,9  (5574)  W50      25.    5.43 ¦  1:30.10 3578.¦   28.10 3551.¦   51.07 3197.¦ 1:12.14 2533.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.20 3563.¦ 2:49.27 3425.¦              ¦
 3109. Waller Max             50 Bern                   4:01.42,0   1:50.43,9  (5951)  M50      238.   5.43 ¦  1:32.23 3919.¦   28.21 3635.¦   50.05 2959.¦ 1:10.51 2306.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.45 3851.¦ 2:50.50 3531.¦              ¦
 3111. Koch Urs               61 Appenzell              4:01.42,7   1:50.44,6  (3549)  M40      553.   5.43 ¦  1:26.07 2937.¦   26.39 2813.¦   50.05 2954.¦ 1:18.50 3348.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.47 2906.¦ 2:42.52 2878.¦              ¦
 3112. Bryner Adrian          53 Zürich                 4:01.44,5   1:50.46,4  (1660)  M50      239.   5.43 ¦  1:30.19 3604.¦   28.18 3609.¦   51.09 3207.¦ 1:11.56 2479.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.37 3604.¦ 2:49.47 3449.¦              ¦
 3113. Krummenacher Kurt      61 Zug                    4:01.46,1   1:50.48,0  (3650)  M40      554.   5.43 ¦  1:30.44 3669.¦   27.37 3274.¦   49.21 2787.¦ 1:14.02 2768.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.22 3564.¦ 2:47.43 3277.¦              ¦
 3114. Carafa Roberto         41 Berikon                4:01.46,2   1:50.48,1  (1794)  M60      38.    5.43 ¦  1:18.01 1558.¦   24.42 1788.¦   48.07 2445.¦ 1:30.55 4262.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.43 1585.¦ 2:30.51 1860.¦              ¦
 3115. Huber Alexandra        71 Einsiedeln             4:01.46,5   1:50.48,4  (3099)  W30      189.   5.43 ¦  1:34.58 4181.¦   29.01 3902.¦   49.25 2804.¦ 1:08.20 1922.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.00 4115.¦ 2:53.25 3725.¦              ¦
 3116. Kälin Maria            52 Gossau ZH              4:01.48,0   1:50.49,9  (3359)  W50      26.    5.43 ¦  1:30.44 3670.¦   28.04 3507.¦   50.15 2989.¦ 1:12.43 2600.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.49 3632.¦ 2:49.04 3394.¦              ¦
 3117. Kobi Peider            60 Obfelden               4:01.51,9   1:50.53,8  (3539)  M40      555.   5.43 ¦  1:26.26 2999.¦   27.30 3218.¦   50.57 3177.¦ 1:16.57 3139.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.56 3071.¦ 2:44.54 3048.¦              ¦
 3118. Fasnacht Stefan        57 Gretzenbach            4:01.56,1   1:50.58,0  (2211)  M45      382.   5.44 ¦  1:31.28 3780.¦   28.05 3518.¦   51.01 3186.¦ 1:11.20 2391.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.34 3731.¦ 2:50.35 3512.¦              ¦
 3119. Wyler Ronaldo          50 Zürich                 4:01.56,9   1:50.58,8  (6273)  M50      240.   5.44 ¦  1:23.01 2432.¦   26.11 2567.¦   51.27 3278.¦ 1:21.16 3600.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.12 2443.¦ 2:40.40 2689.¦              ¦
 3120. Iliopoulos Mike        69 Zürich                 4:02.00,4   1:51.02,3  (3189)  M30      1097.  5.44 ¦  1:32.19 3907.¦   27.08 3037.¦   51.26 3273.¦ 1:11.06 2357.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.28 3717.¦ 2:50.54 3537.¦              ¦
 3121. Bühler Sonja           58 Egg                    4:02.01,2   1:51.03,1  (1705)  W45      55.    5.44 ¦  1:25.12 2794.¦   27.41 3308.¦   51.26 3271.¦ 1:17.41 3219.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.53 2923.¦ 2:44.19 2991.¦              ¦
 3122. Krauss Bernhard        61 Zürich                 4:02.02,0   1:51.03,9  (3621)  M40      556.   5.44 ¦  1:25.28 2847.¦   26.29 2720.¦   50.50 3141.¦ 1:19.13 3391.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.58 2812.¦ 2:42.48 2873.¦              ¦
 3122. Locher Dora            63 Zürich                 4:02.02,0   1:51.03,9  (3879)  W40      83.    5.44 ¦  1:30.26 3625.¦   28.30 3698.¦   51.46 3332.¦ 1:11.18 2385.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.57 3658.¦ 2:50.43 3519.¦              ¦
 3124. De Toffol Rino         51 Frauenfeld             4:02.02,3   1:51.04,2  (1918)  M50      241.   5.44 ¦  1:22.54 2409.¦   27.48 3372.¦   51.35 3299.¦ 1:19.44 3449.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.42 2649.¦ 2:42.17 2827.¦              ¦
 3125. Buchmann Markus        63 Uster                  4:02.02,8   1:51.04,7  (1682)  M40      557.   5.44 ¦  1:31.51 3836.¦   28.01 3484.¦   50.29 3051.¦ 1:11.40 2440.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.53 3765.¦ 2:50.22 3499.¦              ¦
 3126. Pfalzgraf Martin       61 Mettmenstetten         4:02.03,2   1:51.05,1  (4528)  M40      558.   5.44 ¦  1:29.04 3408.¦   27.41 3308.¦   51.08 3205.¦ 1:14.09 2783.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.45 3388.¦ 2:47.53 3285.¦              ¦
 3127. Strässle Claudia       66 Ottikon                4:02.03,9   1:51.05,8  (5597)  W30      190.   5.44 ¦  1:26.38 3030.¦   28.27 3676.¦   52.34 3491.¦ 1:14.24 2825.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.05 3202.¦ 2:47.39 3273.¦              ¦
 3128. Fischer Reto           67 Oberentfelden          4:02.06,4   1:51.08,3  (2279)  M30      1098.  5.44 ¦  1:21.36 2179.¦   25.35 2246.¦   47.04 2146.¦ 1:27.50 4087.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.12 2187.¦ 2:34.16 2137.¦              ¦
 3129. Krop Caroline          66 Brunnen                4:02.08,1   1:51.10,0  (3638)  W30      191.   5.44 ¦  1:28.14 3285.¦   27.23 3164.¦   51.34 3296.¦ 1:14.56 2909.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.38 3260.¦ 2:47.12 3232.¦              ¦
 3130. Foley Denis            57 Dielsdorf              4:02.09,4   1:51.11,3  (6151)  M45      383.   5.44 ¦  1:22.45 2384.¦   25.23 2132.¦   48.48 2642.¦ 1:25.11 3907.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.08 2309.¦ 2:36.57 2372.¦              ¦
 3131. Jonas Hans-Hermann     83 Zürich                 4:02.09,8   1:51.11,7  (3294)  M20      258.   5.44 ¦  1:38.03 4438.¦   27.12 3073.¦   45.11 1700.¦ 1:11.42 2446.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.16 4199.¦ 2:50.27 3504.¦              ¦
 3132. Griesbaum Uwe          60 D-Freiburg             4:02.10,1   1:51.12,0  (2654)  M40      559.   5.44 ¦  1:16.50 1372.¦   25.07 1994.¦   49.34 2832.¦ 1:30.37 4247.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.57 1490.¦ 2:31.32 1911.¦              ¦
 3132. Kaeser-Stöckli Regula  61 Kloten                 4:02.10,1   1:51.12,0  (3344)  W40      84.    5.44 ¦  1:22.44 2382.¦   27.44 3342.¦   52.40 3508.¦ 1:19.01 3375.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.28 2612.¦ 2:43.08 2903.¦              ¦
 3134. Mohanathas Mani        78 Zürich                 4:02.11,5   1:51.13,4  (4200)  M20      259.   5.44 ¦  1:14.34 1036.¦   24.18 1553.¦   49.08 2720.¦ 1:34.10 4386.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.52 1128.¦ 2:28.00 1603.¦              ¦
 3135. Bernet Stefan          61 Sins                   4:02.11,6   1:51.13,5  (1334)  M40      560.   5.44 ¦  1:30.21 3610.¦   28.04 3503.¦   50.54 3161.¦ 1:12.51 2616.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.25 3577.¦ 2:49.20 3411.¦              ¦
 3136. Buchli Reto            59 Dübendorf              4:02.14,1   1:51.16,0  (1679)  M40      561.   5.44 ¦  1:25.02 2767.¦   26.30 2725.¦   51.10 3213.¦ 1:19.30 3429.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.32 2750.¦ 2:42.43 2864.¦              ¦
 3137. Stöckli Markus         57 Tafers                 4:02.17,2   1:51.19,1  (5570)  M45      384.   5.44 ¦  1:28.18 3291.¦   28.10 3549.¦   51.25 3270.¦ 1:14.23 2822.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.28 3361.¦ 2:47.54 3287.¦              ¦
 3138. Fäßler Wolfgang        53 D-Empfingen            4:02.24,5   1:51.26,4  (2224)  M50      242.   5.44 ¦  1:21.01 2075.¦   25.38 2283.¦   47.18 2226.¦ 1:28.25 4114.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.40 2108.¦ 2:33.58 2111.¦              ¦
 3139. Schumacher Martin      68 Küsnacht               4:02.25,9   1:51.27,8  (5262)  M30      1099.  5.44 ¦  1:21.32 2161.¦   26.14 2591.¦   48.33 2572.¦ 1:26.05 3971.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.46 2260.¦ 2:36.20 2306.¦              ¦
 3140. Heidegger Martin       60 Kreuzlingen            4:02.28,1   1:51.30,0  (2912)  M40      562.   5.44 ¦  1:26.16 2968.¦   27.24 3166.¦   51.21 3248.¦ 1:17.25 3190.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.40 3024.¦ 2:45.02 3065.¦              ¦
 3141. Reichen Elsbeth        57 Stäfa                  4:02.29,2   1:51.31,1  (4669)  W45      56.    5.44 ¦  1:27.52 3226.¦   28.11 3554.¦   51.59 3383.¦ 1:14.25 2834.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.04 3308.¦ 2:48.03 3301.¦              ¦
 3142. Jaggi Stefan           63 Madiswil               4:02.32,5   1:51.34,4  (3243)  M40      563.   5.44 ¦  1:32.01 3859.¦   27.25 3176.¦   48.21 2507.¦ 1:14.44 2875.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.26 3715.¦ 2:47.48 3283.¦              ¦
 3143. Kälin Urs              52 Freienbach             4:02.33,8   1:51.35,7  (3364)  M50      243.   5.44 ¦  1:31.52 3838.¦   27.38 3278.¦   52.07 3400.¦ 1:10.55 2319.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.30 3724.¦ 2:51.38 3596.¦              ¦
 3144. Wegscheider Beat       68 Kilchberg              4:02.34,2   1:51.36,1  (6021)  M30      1100.  5.44 ¦  1:23.36 2524.¦   27.48 3380.¦   51.10 3214.¦ 1:19.58 3483.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.25 2734.¦ 2:42.36 2850.¦              ¦
 3145. Ochsenbein Georg       70 Dübendorf              4:02.34,9   1:51.36,8  (4411)  M30      1101.  5.44 ¦  1:21.55 2230.¦   27.33 3241.¦   51.09 3207.¦ 1:21.56 3668.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.28 2476.¦ 2:40.38 2686.¦              ¦
 3146. Wepfer Stefan          71 Duernten               4:02.35,2   1:51.37,1  (6508)  M30      1102.  5.44 ¦  1:18.34 1645.¦   24.45 1817.¦   49.34 2830.¦ 1:29.40 4197.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.20 1672.¦ 2:32.54 2026.¦              ¦
 3147. Failer Thomas          65 Kreuzlingen            4:02.36,3   1:51.38,2  (2198)  M30      1103.  5.44 ¦  1:21.40 2185.¦   26.29 2717.¦   51.46 3337.¦ 1:22.39 3728.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.10 2314.¦ 2:39.56 2632.¦              ¦
 3148. Ettmüller Balz         46 Zug                    4:02.36,5   1:51.38,4  (2180)  M55      110.   5.44 ¦  1:29.36 3485.¦   28.14 3583.¦   50.47 3127.¦ 1:13.57 2756.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.51 3499.¦ 2:48.39 3352.¦              ¦
 3149. Betschart Franz        41 Ibach                  4:02.37,4   1:51.39,3  (1359)  M60      39.    5.45 ¦  1:27.42 3194.¦   28.30 3697.¦   51.59 3384.¦ 1:14.24 2830.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.13 3329.¦ 2:48.12 3314.¦              ¦
 3149. Jaccard Marc Pierre    47 Zürich                 4:02.37,4   1:51.39,3  (3227)  M55      111.   5.45 ¦  1:31.29 3785.¦   28.24 3657.¦   50.42 3105.¦ 1:12.00 2494.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.54 3768.¦ 2:50.36 3515.¦              ¦
 3151. Gerz Francis           70 Cressier NE            4:02.38,4   1:51.40,3  (2528)  M30      1104.  5.45 ¦  1:26.48 3052.¦   26.56 2948.¦   50.33 3060.¦ 1:18.19 3295.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.45 3036.¦ 2:44.18 2987.¦              ¦
 3152. Osterwalder Urban      68 Uster                  4:02.38,9   1:51.40,8  (4450)  M30      1105.  5.45 ¦  1:24.57 2755.¦   28.04 3507.¦   52.36 3500.¦ 1:17.00 3145.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.01 2939.¦ 2:45.38 3110.¦              ¦
 3153. Lüthi Rolf             55 Gelterkinden           4:02.39,8   1:51.41,7  (3940)  M45      385.   5.45 ¦  1:28.45 3363.¦   27.21 3145.¦   51.28 3280.¦ 1:15.04 2931.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.06 3316.¦ 2:47.35 3261.¦              ¦
 3154. Herzig Ursula          42 Regensdorf             4:02.43,5   1:51.45,4  (2968)  W60      3.     5.45 ¦  1:30.15 3600.¦   28.15 3587.¦   50.52 3153.¦ 1:13.19 2668.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.31 3591.¦ 2:49.24 3418.¦              ¦
 3155. Egg Bernhard           59 Elgg                   4:02.45,6   1:51.47,5  (2066)  M40      564.   5.45 ¦  1:31.58 3849.¦   28.31 3704.¦   50.25 3022.¦ 1:11.50 2467.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.29 3823.¦ 2:50.55 3539.¦              ¦
 3156. Meili Willi            51 Oberengstringen        4:02.46,5   1:51.48,4  (4116)  M50      244.   5.45 ¦  1:32.51 3983.¦   27.56 3439.¦   51.43 3326.¦ 1:10.14 2216.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.48 3856.¦ 2:52.32 3667.¦              ¦
 3157. Engler Anna            49 Bad Ragaz              4:02.48,2   1:51.50,1  (2145)  W50      27.    5.45 ¦  1:31.01 3708.¦   28.00 3479.¦   50.39 3097.¦ 1:13.06 2647.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.01 3667.¦ 2:49.41 3441.¦              ¦
 3158. Theiler Alois          58 Oensingen              4:02.48,7   1:51.50,6  (5714)  M45      386.   5.45 ¦  1:27.23 3153.¦   25.54 2425.¦   49.07 2719.¦ 1:20.22 3535.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.18 2976.¦ 2:42.26 2835.¦              ¦
 3159. Ochieng Pernet Awilo   65 Ecuvillens             4:02.49,0   1:51.50,9  (4410)  W30      192.   5.45 ¦  1:25.25 2835.¦   27.47 3365.¦   52.53 3558.¦ 1:16.42 3106.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.12 2966.¦ 2:46.06 3151.¦              ¦
 3160. Breitenstein Reto      71 Greifensee             4:02.49,1   1:51.51,0  (1560)  M30      1106.  5.45 ¦  1:32.17 3901.¦   26.53 2922.¦   50.45 3118.¦ 1:12.53 2622.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.10 3676.¦ 2:49.55 3469.¦              ¦
 3161. Ohnewald Michael       64 D-Ludwigsburg          4:02.50,0   1:51.51,9  (4432)  M30      1107.  5.45 ¦  1:27.15 3126.¦   26.33 2753.¦   49.13 2740.¦ 1:19.47 3461.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.48 3054.¦ 2:43.02 2894.¦              ¦
 3162. Kronenberg Reinhard    65 Zollikerberg           4:02.51,4   1:51.53,3  (3637)  M30      1108.  5.45 ¦  1:26.53 3063.¦   26.56 2944.¦   50.34 3067.¦ 1:18.26 3307.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.50 3056.¦ 2:44.24 3002.¦              ¦
 3163. Hofstetter Doris       62 Winterthur             4:02.55,2   1:51.57,1  (3036)  W40      85.    5.45 ¦  1:28.21 3304.¦   28.42 3782.¦   52.27 3468.¦ 1:13.24 2689.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.03 3411.¦ 2:49.30 3430.¦              ¦
 3164. Jeck Thomas            70 Maur                   4:02.56,8   1:51.58,7  (3264)  M30      1109.  5.45 ¦  1:32.09 3884.¦   27.56 3440.¦   51.39 3311.¦ 1:11.11 2365.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.06 3789.¦ 2:51.45 3609.¦              ¦
 3165. Zehnder Matthias       75 Rümlang                4:02.58,2   1:52.00,1  (6323)  M20      260.   5.45 ¦  1:32.27 3927.¦   28.55 3871.¦   52.53 3552.¦ 1:08.42 1995.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.23 3910.¦ 2:54.16 3758.¦              ¦
 3166. Assfalg Markus         56 Zürich                 4:03.04,3   1:52.06,2  (1141)  M45      387.   5.45 ¦  1:27.56 3243.¦   28.09 3544.¦   51.42 3320.¦ 1:15.16 2955.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.05 3312.¦ 2:47.47 3282.¦              ¦
 3167. Piaget Edith           58 Sugiez                 4:03.06,5   1:52.08,4  (4552)  W45      57.    5.45 ¦  1:30.57 3701.¦   28.37 3753.¦   52.08 3402.¦ 1:11.23 2397.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.35 3734.¦ 2:51.43 3604.¦              ¦
 3168. Lang Erwin             62 Ebikon                 4:03.06,9   1:52.08,8  (3757)  M40      565.   5.45 ¦  1:27.51 3219.¦   26.22 2660.¦   50.09 2968.¦ 1:18.43 3337.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.14 3109.¦ 2:44.23 3000.¦              ¦
 3169. Froidevaux Nicole      64 Zürich                 4:03.09,3   1:52.11,2  (2377)  W30      193.   5.45 ¦  1:31.56 3846.¦   29.01 3901.¦   50.46 3123.¦ 1:11.24 2407.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.58 3866.¦ 2:51.44 3606.¦              ¦
 3170. Ginepro Edwin          63 Frauenfeld             4:03.11,4   1:52.13,3  (2556)  M40      566.   5.45 ¦  1:25.20 2818.¦   27.18 3129.¦   51.23 3256.¦ 1:19.09 3384.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.39 2888.¦ 2:44.02 2963.¦              ¦
 3171. Knup Stefan            68 Winterthur             4:03.14,2   1:52.16,1  (3531)  M30      1110.  5.45 ¦  1:25.26 2837.¦   27.46 3360.¦   52.19 3441.¦ 1:17.42 3220.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.12 2966.¦ 2:45.32 3103.¦              ¦
 3172. Bürgin Daniel          60 Bülach                 4:03.14,8   1:52.16,7  (1734)  M40      567.   5.45 ¦  1:31.20 3748.¦   27.38 3278.¦   50.00 2941.¦ 1:14.15 2801.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.58 3660.¦ 2:48.59 3385.¦              ¦
 3173. Giannopulos Georgios   45 Zürich                 4:03.16,7   1:52.18,6  (2538)  M55      112.   5.45 ¦  1:22.59 2423.¦   26.47 2879.¦   50.50 3139.¦ 1:22.38 3727.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.47 2518.¦ 2:40.38 2684.¦              ¦
 3174. Gasser Christian       76 Horgen                 4:03.18,5   1:52.20,4  (2445)  M20      261.   5.45 ¦  1:29.35 3479.¦   27.46 3362.¦   50.05 2954.¦ 1:15.50 3019.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.22 3448.¦ 2:47.27 3253.¦              ¦
 3175. Schmidt-Hoensdorf Kars 56 Zürich                 4:03.20,3   1:52.22,2  (5148)  M45      388.   5.46 ¦  1:26.05 2932.¦   29.51 4117.¦   52.19 3446.¦ 1:15.04 2929.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.56 3298.¦ 2:48.16 3319.¦              ¦
 3176. Rüfenacht Beat         52 Weiningen              4:03.21,8   1:52.23,7  (4855)  M50      245.   5.46 ¦  1:30.05 3568.¦   28.44 3796.¦   51.11 3217.¦ 1:13.20 2670.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.50 3636.¦ 2:50.01 3478.¦              ¦
 3177. Ganz Elisabeth         56 Mönchaltorf            4:03.22,4   1:52.24,3  (2440)  W45      58.    5.46 ¦  1:30.06 3569.¦   28.44 3800.¦   51.11 3215.¦ 1:13.20 2673.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.50 3637.¦ 2:50.01 3479.¦              ¦
 3178. Reichmuth Martin       63 Altendorf              4:03.25,6   1:52.27,5  (4673)  M40      568.   5.46 ¦  1:33.43 4055.¦   28.19 3614.¦   51.13 3226.¦ 1:10.09 2206.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.02 3981.¦ 2:53.15 3708.¦              ¦
 3179. Widmer Peter           45 Kloten                 4:03.25,9   1:52.27,8  (6130)  M55      113.   5.46 ¦  1:31.04 3715.¦   28.23 3649.¦   51.10 3212.¦ 1:12.48 2608.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.27 3716.¦ 2:50.37 3517.¦              ¦
 3180. Grau Patrick           77 Dietikon               4:03.26,1   1:52.28,0  (2638)  M20      262.   5.46 ¦  1:29.36 3487.¦   27.01 2988.¦   47.57 2396.¦ 1:18.50 3348.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.38 3377.¦ 2:44.35 3025.¦              ¦
 3181. Martin Christian       72 Küsnacht               4:03.27,6   1:52.29,5  (4016)  M30      1111.  5.46 ¦  1:32.00 3853.¦   28.45 3809.¦   51.24 3266.¦ 1:11.16 2375.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.46 3855.¦ 2:52.11 3639.¦              ¦
 3182. Wick Gregor            57 St. Gallen             4:03.28,8   1:52.30,7  (6117)  M45      389.   5.46 ¦  1:24.53 2750.¦   27.21 3148.¦   52.19 3441.¦ 1:18.54 3360.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.15 2840.¦ 2:44.34 3022.¦              ¦
 3183. Camenzind Benita       74 Küsnacht               4:03.33,2   1:52.35,1  (1783)  W20      57.    5.46 ¦  1:26.50 3057.¦   27.19 3130.¦   51.22 3253.¦ 1:18.00 3259.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.09 3103.¦ 2:45.32 3104.¦              ¦
 3184. Ballat Beat            66 Lufingen               4:03.35,2   1:52.37,1  (1173)  M30      1112.  5.46 ¦  1:30.27 3627.¦   27.42 3320.¦   49.47 2886.¦ 1:15.37 2992.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.09 3539.¦ 2:47.57 3290.¦              ¦
 3184. Markwalder Walter      50 Hüttikon               4:03.35,2   1:52.37,1  (4006)  M50      246.   5.46 ¦  1:27.34 3181.¦   27.25 3177.¦   50.50 3139.¦ 1:17.44 3226.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.00 3190.¦ 2:45.51 3127.¦              ¦
 3186. Tandler Andreas        66 Hausen am Albis        4:03.36,0   1:52.37,9  (5697)  M30      1113.  5.46 ¦  1:18.14 1596.¦   24.48 1851.¦   49.25 2806.¦ 1:31.07 4273.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.02 1636.¦ 2:32.28 1993.¦              ¦
 3187. Bosshard Georgette     65 Zürich                 4:03.37,2   1:52.39,1  (1514)  W30      194.   5.46 ¦  1:25.32 2857.¦   27.41 3313.¦   51.42 3319.¦ 1:18.41 3333.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.14 2969.¦ 2:44.56 3051.¦              ¦
 3188. Lukasczyk Christian    63 Zürich                 4:03.38,1   1:52.40,0  (3915)  M40      569.   5.46 ¦  1:30.31 3635.¦   27.51 3401.¦   49.50 2904.¦ 1:15.24 2971.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.23 3567.¦ 2:48.13 3315.¦              ¦
 3188. Strahm Eugen           59 Uster                  4:03.38,1   1:52.40,0  (5591)  M40      569.   5.46 ¦  1:32.33 3947.¦   28.39 3758.¦   50.51 3144.¦ 1:11.33 2420.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.13 3889.¦ 2:52.05 3633.¦              ¦
 3190. Zuber Maja             59 Zürich                 4:03.40,4   1:52.42,3  (6378)  W40      86.    5.46 ¦  1:32.19 3905.¦   26.41 2833.¦   49.16 2760.¦ 1:15.23 2968.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.00 3664.¦ 2:48.17 3321.¦              ¦
 3191. Fausch Jörg            63 Frauenfeld             4:03.42,1   1:52.44,0  (2222)  M40      571.   5.46 ¦  1:23.54 2580.¦   26.52 2917.¦   52.36 3499.¦ 1:20.18 3526.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.47 2657.¦ 2:43.23 2924.¦              ¦
 3191. Keller-Wenger Denise   69 Endingen               4:03.42,1   1:52.44,0  (3443)  W30      195.   5.46 ¦  1:34.48 4160.¦   28.28 3685.¦   52.47 3529.¦ 1:07.38 1823.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.16 4066.¦ 2:56.03 3867.¦              ¦
 3193. Scharplatz Corina      76 Zürich                 4:03.43,2   1:52.45,1  (4990)  W20      58.    5.46 ¦  1:31.22 3758.¦   28.27 3672.¦   52.11 3413.¦ 1:11.42 2449.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.49 3756.¦ 2:52.00 3629.¦              ¦
 3194. Balmer Roger           78 Winterthur             4:03.48,6   1:52.50,5  (1176)  M20      263.   5.46 ¦  1:27.34 3180.¦   26.49 2893.¦   49.45 2875.¦ 1:19.38 3442.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.24 3121.¦ 2:44.09 2976.¦              ¦
 3195. Kloter Rosalia         54 Urdorf                 4:03.49,3   1:52.51,2  (3512)  W45      59.    5.46 ¦  1:24.53 2748.¦   29.21 3997.¦   53.21 3647.¦ 1:16.12 3054.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.14 3110.¦ 2:47.36 3267.¦              ¦
 3196. Fässler Daniel         81 Baar                   4:03.50,5   1:52.52,4  (2215)  M20      264.   5.46 ¦  1:27.21 3145.¦   25.13 2037.¦   47.30 2273.¦ 1:23.45 3819.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.35 2881.¦ 2:40.05 2638.¦              ¦
 3197. Bowald Eric            60 Kriens                 4:03.52,3   1:52.54,2  (1533)  M40      572.   5.46 ¦  1:18.03 1561.¦   27.43 3332.¦   54.54 3887.¦ 1:23.11 3774.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.46 1996.¦ 2:40.40 2690.¦              ¦
 3198. Knup Brigitte          62 Forch                  4:03.52,7   1:52.54,6  (3530)  W40      87.    5.46 ¦  1:27.18 3134.¦   27.10 3059.¦   50.52 3152.¦ 1:18.31 3316.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.28 3135.¦ 2:45.21 3090.¦              ¦
 3199. Sennheiser Andreas     74 Zürich                 4:03.53,7   1:52.55,6  (5345)  M20      265.   5.46 ¦  1:23.39 2542.¦   27.30 3215.¦   52.55 3565.¦ 1:19.47 3461.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.10 2696.¦ 2:44.05 2970.¦              ¦
 3200. Kaltenbach Jörg        76 D-Tuttlingen           4:03.53,8   1:52.55,7  (3368)  M20      266.   5.46 ¦  1:31.54 3841.¦   28.41 3775.¦   53.52 3722.¦ 1:09.26 2114.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.35 3832.¦ 2:54.27 3775.¦              ¦
 3201. Musialik Thomas        74 Zürich                 4:03.56,2   1:52.58,1  (4333)  M20      267.   5.46 ¦  1:23.43 2550.¦   27.30 3214.¦   52.55 3565.¦ 1:19.47 3458.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.13 2706.¦ 2:44.08 2975.¦              ¦
 3202. Schaub Werner          70 Mettmenstetten         4:03.56,9   1:52.58,8  (5002)  M30      1114.  5.46 ¦  1:31.10 3730.¦   27.02 2993.¦   47.46 2342.¦ 1:17.57 3254.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.13 3545.¦ 2:45.59 3142.¦              ¦
 3203. Kottmeyer René         66 Zug                    4:03.59,8   1:53.01,7  (3599)  M30      1115.  5.46 ¦  1:22.47 2392.¦   27.12 3073.¦   51.19 3240.¦ 1:22.41 3733.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.59 2545.¦ 2:41.18 2741.¦              ¦
 3204. Truttmann Stefan       73 Dübendorf              4:04.01,1   1:53.03,0  (5785)  M30      1116.  5.46 ¦  1:23.50 2568.¦   25.49 2368.¦   49.16 2760.¦ 1:25.04 3895.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.40 2501.¦ 2:38.56 2543.¦              ¦
 3205. Winding Gottfried      54 Zürich                 4:04.01,2   1:53.03,1  (6180)  M45      390.   5.46 ¦  1:34.23 4121.¦   29.20 3993.¦   50.37 3091.¦ 1:09.40 2144.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.43 4094.¦ 2:54.21 3769.¦              ¦
 3206. Gerth-Zellweger Trudi  58 Thal                   4:04.01,4   1:53.03,3  (2522)  W45      60.    5.46 ¦  1:25.50 2902.¦   28.17 3601.¦   52.39 3506.¦ 1:17.13 3177.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.08 3100.¦ 2:46.47 3200.¦              ¦
 3207. Keller Cornelia        74 Siebnen                4:04.01,6   1:53.03,5  (3426)  W20      59.    5.46 ¦  1:30.42 3662.¦   27.59 3468.¦   51.38 3308.¦ 1:13.41 2723.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.42 3610.¦ 2:50.20 3495.¦              ¦
 3208. Widmer Ivan            75 Anglikon               4:04.07,6   1:53.09,5  (6127)  M20      268.   5.47 ¦  1:23.38 2529.¦   26.13 2578.¦   49.21 2783.¦ 1:24.55 3886.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.51 2526.¦ 2:39.12 2566.¦              ¦
 3209. Bolliger Daniel        61 Räterschen             4:04.10,0   1:53.11,9  (1479)  M40      573.   5.47 ¦  1:30.29 3631.¦   28.08 3541.¦   51.19 3242.¦ 1:14.12 2788.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.38 3605.¦ 2:49.57 3473.¦              ¦
 3210. Strub Patricia         71 Egerkingen             4:04.10,7   1:53.12,6  (5624)  W30      196.   5.47 ¦  1:28.30 3322.¦   27.12 3079.¦   50.43 3115.¦ 1:17.43 3225.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.43 3271.¦ 2:46.26 3171.¦              ¦
 3211. Gilardi Marc           62 Steinhausen            4:04.11,3   1:53.13,2  (2554)  M40      574.   5.47 ¦  1:25.58 2918.¦   33.13 4677.¦   47.48 2352.¦ 1:17.11 3169.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.12 3680.¦ 2:47.00 3215.¦              ¦
 3212. Lüssi Thomas           76 Zürich                 4:04.11,7   1:53.13,6  (3925)  M20      269.   5.47 ¦  1:28.20 3299.¦   27.30 3215.¦   50.26 3026.¦ 1:17.54 3246.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.50 3289.¦ 2:46.17 3157.¦              ¦
 3213. Rohrbach Fabienne      75 Jona                   4:04.13,4   1:53.15,3  (4774)  W20      60.    5.47 ¦  1:23.40 2545.¦   26.24 2680.¦   52.34 3492.¦ 1:21.33 3633.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.05 2559.¦ 2:42.40 2857.¦              ¦
 3214. Stottele Carmen        65 Zürich                 4:04.14,4   1:53.16,3  (5587)  W30      197.   5.47 ¦  1:27.21 3143.¦   28.08 3539.¦   54.00 3751.¦ 1:14.44 2874.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.29 3243.¦ 2:49.30 3429.¦              ¦
 3215. Kühni Monika           65 Bützberg               4:04.14,6   1:53.16,5  (5271)  W30      198.   5.47 ¦  1:30.23 3615.¦   27.52 3411.¦   50.55 3170.¦ 1:15.02 2924.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.16 3554.¦ 2:49.12 3400.¦              ¦
 3216. Hediger Peter          63 Zürich                 4:04.18,9   1:53.20,8  (2898)  M40      575.   5.47 ¦  1:33.02 4003.¦   30.08 4191.¦   49.21 2790.¦ 1:11.46 2458.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.10 4058.¦ 2:52.32 3665.¦              ¦
 3217. Höck Stefan            76 Zürich                 4:04.19,3   1:53.21,2  (3016)  M20      270.   5.47 ¦  1:31.33 3796.¦   26.46 2871.¦   50.06 2962.¦ 1:15.53 3023.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.19 3557.¦ 2:48.25 3332.¦              ¦
 3218. Buholzer Marlis        58 Steffisburg            4:04.20,1   1:53.22,0  (1716)  W45      61.    5.47 ¦  1:29.56 3537.¦   27.37 3277.¦   50.46 3123.¦ 1:15.59 3030.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.34 3467.¦ 2:48.20 3325.¦              ¦
 3219. Keller Sebastian       83 Kirchberg              4:04.21,1   1:53.23,0  (3438)  M20      271.   5.47 ¦  1:31.45 3823.¦   27.40 3298.¦   50.54 3161.¦ 1:14.00 2766.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.25 3707.¦ 2:50.20 3494.¦              ¦
 3220. Scholze Rudi           55 D-Rheinfelden          4:04.29,8   1:53.31,7  (5214)  M45      391.   5.47 ¦  1:29.21 3446.¦   28.00 3474.¦   51.19 3243.¦ 1:15.48 3014.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.21 3445.¦ 2:48.41 3360.¦              ¦
 3221. Kyburz Stefan          69 Hirschthal             4:04.31,6   1:53.33,5  (3728)  M30      1117.  5.47 ¦  1:29.24 3455.¦   27.55 3433.¦   51.50 3354.¦ 1:15.20 2962.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.20 3443.¦ 2:49.10 3398.¦              ¦
 3222. Gröbly Thomas          58 Baden                  4:04.37,9   1:53.39,8  (2668)  M45      392.   5.47 ¦  1:23.43 2552.¦   26.52 2912.¦   52.56 3568.¦ 1:21.06 3589.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.35 2636.¦ 2:43.31 2935.¦              ¦
 3223. Büchi Josef            40 Unterägeri             4:04.38,2   1:53.40,1  (1676)  M60      40.    5.47 ¦  1:20.44 2028.¦   27.21 3142.¦   52.50 3547.¦ 1:23.42 3818.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.05 2297.¦ 2:40.56 2713.¦              ¦
 3224. Vonbach Priska         74 Zürich                 4:04.39,1   1:53.41,0  (5920)  W20      61.    5.47 ¦  1:33.02 4003.¦   29.05 3918.¦   50.36 3081.¦ 1:11.55 2475.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.07 3986.¦ 2:52.43 3679.¦              ¦
 3225. Ryf Jürg               68 Riedholz               4:04.39,5   1:53.41,4  (4881)  M30      1118.  5.47 ¦  1:29.57 3540.¦   28.57 3877.¦   54.26 3819.¦ 1:11.17 2381.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.55 3649.¦ 2:53.21 3720.¦              ¦
 3226. Hölz Gunther           51 D-Überlingen           4:04.43,3   1:53.45,2  (3059)  M50      247.   5.47 ¦  1:30.29 3630.¦   28.20 3621.¦   50.59 3178.¦ 1:14.54 2900.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.49 3634.¦ 2:49.49 3452.¦              ¦
 3227. Glaettli Katharina     73 Zürich                 4:04.45,5   1:53.47,4  (2572)  W30      199.   5.48 ¦  1:28.56 3388.¦   27.12 3085.¦   50.24 3020.¦ 1:18.12 3275.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.08 3320.¦ 2:46.33 3185.¦              ¦
 3228. Maurer Werner          64 D-Lindau               4:04.45,7   1:53.47,6  (4060)  M30      1119.  5.48 ¦  1:27.49 3207.¦   27.36 3264.¦   52.33 3489.¦ 1:16.47 3119.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.25 3233.¦ 2:47.58 3294.¦              ¦
 3229. Eckereder Thomas       74 Wallisellen            4:04.46,2   1:53.48,1  (2061)  M20      272.   5.48 ¦  1:26.49 3053.¦   27.12 3076.¦   52.16 3436.¦ 1:18.28 3311.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.01 3084.¦ 2:46.17 3158.¦              ¦
 3230. V. Schöning Florian    74 Zürich                 4:04.52,0   1:53.53,9  (5835)  M20      273.   5.48 ¦  1:30.52 3693.¦   28.20 3629.¦   51.49 3344.¦ 1:13.49 2739.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.13 3685.¦ 2:51.02 3548.¦              ¦
 3231. Laczko Marica          66 Steinhausen            4:04.52,6   1:53.54,5  (3309)  W30      200.   5.48 ¦  1:24.05 2621.¦   28.19 3616.¦   53.14 3626.¦ 1:19.13 3394.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.25 2865.¦ 2:45.39 3111.¦              ¦
 3232. Gick Ute               65 Muri                   4:04.54,1   1:53.56,0  (2540)  W30      201.   5.48 ¦  1:33.23 4032.¦   28.05 3517.¦   50.28 3040.¦ 1:12.56 2627.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.28 3919.¦ 2:51.57 3624.¦              ¦
 3233. Rezzoli Luciano        53 Contra                 4:04.54,4   1:53.56,3  (4699)  M50      248.   5.48 ¦  1:32.13 3891.¦   28.19 3619.¦   51.39 3311.¦ 1:12.42 2597.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.33 3828.¦ 2:52.12 3642.¦              ¦
 3234. Koppenhaver Nicole     73 USA-New York           4:04.58,9   1:54.00,8  (3592)  W30      202.   5.48 ¦  1:31.43 3820.¦   28.18 3609.¦   52.17 3438.¦ 1:12.38 2589.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.02 3782.¦ 2:52.20 3648.¦              ¦
 3235. Koppenhaver Shane      71 USA-Apo Ae             4:04.59,0   1:54.00,9  (3593)  M30      1120.  5.48 ¦  1:31.44 3821.¦   28.18 3606.¦   52.17 3437.¦ 1:12.38 2588.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.02 3783.¦ 2:52.20 3651.¦              ¦
 3236. Ostrowski Jörg         67 Baden                  4:05.00,2   1:54.02,1  (5955)  M30      1121.  5.48 ¦  1:32.47 3971.¦   30.19 4241.¦   48.32 2567.¦ 1:13.20 2672.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.07 4048.¦ 2:51.40 3600.¦              ¦
 3237. Raschle Hans-Peter     55 Zürich                 4:05.00,4   1:54.02,3  (4631)  M45      393.   5.48 ¦  1:32.20 3911.¦   28.25 3659.¦   51.41 3318.¦ 1:12.33 2570.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.45 3854.¦ 2:52.27 3662.¦              ¦
 3238. Müller Adrian          71 Küsnacht ZH            4:05.01,6   1:54.03,5  (4892)  M30      1122.  5.48 ¦  1:21.26 2143.¦   27.57 3451.¦   52.10 3409.¦ 1:23.26 3796.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.24 2467.¦ 2:41.34 2762.¦              ¦
 3239. Haltiner Franziska     68 Oeschenbach            4:05.02,2   1:54.04,1  (2820)  W30      203.   5.48 ¦  1:27.56 3241.¦   27.51 3398.¦   51.52 3357.¦ 1:17.22 3187.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.47 3283.¦ 2:47.40 3275.¦              ¦
 3240. Broglie Daniel         73 Zürich                 4:05.09,1   1:54.11,0  (1588)  M30      1123.  5.48 ¦  1:25.27 2842.¦   27.20 3138.¦   51.11 3219.¦ 1:21.09 3593.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.47 2909.¦ 2:43.59 2958.¦              ¦
 3241. Pfaff Ute              62 D-Filderstadt          4:05.09,2   1:54.11,1  (4524)  W40      88.    5.48 ¦  1:35.10 4201.¦   29.35 4051.¦   52.01 3389.¦ 1:08.22 1929.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.45 4160.¦ 2:56.47 3911.¦              ¦
 3242. Krüger Michael         57 D-Bad Krozingen        4:05.09,7   1:54.11,6  (3647)  M45      394.   5.48 ¦  1:35.10 4200.¦   29.35 4053.¦   52.01 3388.¦ 1:08.23 1932.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.45 4159.¦ 2:56.46 3910.¦              ¦
 3243. Betschart Thilo        70 Zürich                 4:05.10,2   1:54.12,1  (1362)  M30      1124.  5.48 ¦  1:31.00 3706.¦   27.33 3243.¦   49.00 2703.¦ 1:17.35 3209.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.33 3598.¦ 2:47.34 3259.¦              ¦
 3244. Glükler Thomas         62 Zumikon                4:05.11,5   1:54.13,4  (2584)  M40      576.   5.48 ¦  1:27.48 3204.¦   26.49 2888.¦   49.58 2934.¦ 1:20.34 3552.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.38 3150.¦ 2:44.36 3026.¦              ¦
 3245. Schneiter Daniel       67 Zürich                 4:05.13,2   1:54.15,1  (5193)  M30      1125.  5.48 ¦  1:31.05 3720.¦   28.32 3716.¦   52.12 3421.¦ 1:13.22 2682.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.38 3738.¦ 2:51.50 3616.¦              ¦
 3246. Amann Wolfgang         47 D-Tübingen             4:05.13,3   1:54.15,2  (1075)  M55      114.   5.48 ¦  1:28.22 3306.¦   27.21 3142.¦   49.26 2807.¦ 1:20.03 3493.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.43 3273.¦ 2:45.09 3072.¦              ¦
 3247. Bucher Heinz           56 Cham                   4:05.15,8   1:54.17,7  (1671)  M45      395.   5.48 ¦  1:32.24 3921.¦   28.12 3564.¦   51.32 3292.¦ 1:13.05 2644.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.37 3838.¦ 2:52.10 3638.¦              ¦
 3248. Aebischer Fredy        63 Zug                    4:05.19,4   1:54.21,3  (1022)  M40      577.   5.48 ¦  1:31.28 3780.¦   27.14 3095.¦   50.17 2996.¦ 1:16.18 3072.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.43 3614.¦ 2:49.00 3387.¦              ¦
 3249. Nussbaumer Barbara     69 Baar                   4:05.19,6   1:54.21,5  (4394)  W30      204.   5.48 ¦  1:31.29 3784.¦   27.14 3092.¦   50.17 2995.¦ 1:16.18 3071.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.43 3618.¦ 2:49.00 3388.¦              ¦
 3250. Schulz Stephan         62 D-Bad Säckingen        4:05.20,5   1:54.22,4  (5258)  M40      578.   5.48 ¦  1:30.40 3655.¦   27.56 3443.¦   49.48 2888.¦ 1:16.55 3132.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.36 3601.¦ 2:48.24 3331.¦              ¦
 3251. Schulz Andreas         58 D-Rheinfelden          4:05.20,7   1:54.22,6  (5254)  M45      396.   5.48 ¦  1:30.39 3653.¦   27.56 3440.¦   49.48 2891.¦ 1:16.56 3133.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.36 3599.¦ 2:48.24 3330.¦              ¦
 3252. Güdemann Markus        65 D-Rheinfelden          4:05.24,0   1:54.25,9  (2710)  M30      1126.  5.48 ¦  1:23.05 2441.¦   27.42 3328.¦   52.11 3416.¦ 1:22.25 3701.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.47 2661.¦ 2:42.58 2886.¦              ¦
 3253. Girard Jacqueline      64 Richterswil            4:05.25,6   1:54.27,5  (2562)  W30      205.   5.48 ¦  1:29.18 3440.¦   28.16 3597.¦   51.50 3351.¦ 1:15.59 3031.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.35 3470.¦ 2:49.25 3423.¦              ¦
 3254. Brogle Andreas         46 Wittnau                4:05.26,7   1:54.28,6  (1586)  M55      115.   5.49 ¦  1:31.09 3728.¦   28.28 3683.¦   51.18 3239.¦ 1:14.30 2849.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.37 3736.¦ 2:50.56 3541.¦              ¦
 3255. Te Heesen Stephan      59 Kefikon                4:05.29,1   1:54.31,0  (5705)  M40      579.   5.49 ¦  1:29.13 3428.¦   26.43 2851.¦   48.05 2432.¦ 1:21.27 3619.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.56 3299.¦ 2:44.02 2962.¦              ¦
 3256. Haag Marc              69 Fehraltorf             4:05.33,5   1:54.35,4  (2761)  M30      1127.  5.49 ¦  1:28.46 3367.¦   26.59 2977.¦   49.40 2854.¦ 1:20.06 3504.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.46 3278.¦ 2:45.26 3095.¦              ¦
 3257. Oes Oliver             69 Winterthur             4:05.35,7   1:54.37,6  (4425)  M30      1128.  5.49 ¦  1:27.17 3131.¦   27.27 3191.¦   51.33 3293.¦ 1:19.17 3401.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.44 3163.¦ 2:46.18 3159.¦              ¦
 3258. Schmid Christian       68 Zürich                 4:05.35,8   1:54.37,7  (5113)  M30      1129.  5.49 ¦  1:27.18 3133.¦   27.46 3360.¦   51.22 3253.¦ 1:19.08 3383.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.04 3200.¦ 2:46.27 3174.¦              ¦
 3259. Dirk Ziegler           75 Zuerich                4:05.40,5   1:54.42,4  (1984)  M20      274.   5.49 ¦  1:29.23 3452.¦   27.58 3455.¦   52.15 3434.¦ 1:16.02 3039.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.22 3447.¦ 2:49.37 3437.¦              ¦
 3260. Strimer Marco          61 Elgg                   4:05.42,3   1:54.44,2  (5618)  M40      580.   5.49 ¦  1:23.06 2446.¦   27.44 3343.¦   54.29 3830.¦ 1:20.22 3533.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.51 2666.¦ 2:45.20 3087.¦              ¦
 3261. Müller Anita           63 Horgen                 4:05.43,1   1:54.45,0  (4272)  W40      89.    5.49 ¦  1:31.08 3727.¦   27.58 3465.¦   51.07 3199.¦ 1:15.28 2980.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.07 3673.¦ 2:50.14 3489.¦              ¦
 3262. Ciprian Susanne        58 Oberrieden             4:05.43,3   1:54.45,2  (1844)  W45      62.    5.49 ¦  1:31.14 3739.¦   28.24 3656.¦   53.21 3646.¦ 1:12.42 2599.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.39 3740.¦ 2:53.00 3695.¦              ¦
 3263. Schnabl Bernd          63 Zürich                 4:05.44,4   1:54.46,3  (5162)  M40      581.   5.49 ¦  1:30.24 3617.¦   27.41 3307.¦   50.33 3057.¦ 1:17.05 3160.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.05 3533.¦ 2:48.38 3350.¦              ¦
 3264. Tschümperlin Sandra    80 Pfäffikon              4:05.49,3   1:54.51,2  (5798)  W20      62.    5.49 ¦  1:35.52 4274.¦   28.54 3851.¦   52.09 3405.¦ 1:08.52 2019.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.47 4167.¦ 2:56.56 3924.¦              ¦
 3265. Niederberger Günter    64 Zürich                 4:05.51,2   1:54.53,1  (4375)  M30      1130.  5.49 ¦  1:34.31 4135.¦   27.18 3125.¦   49.42 2863.¦ 1:14.18 2810.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.49 3957.¦ 2:51.32 3592.¦              ¦
 3266. Fisch Harry            68 Zürich                 4:05.51,6   1:54.53,5  (2267)  M30      1131.  5.49 ¦  1:34.31 4136.¦   27.18 3122.¦   49.42 2863.¦ 1:14.19 2811.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.49 3958.¦ 2:51.32 3593.¦              ¦
 3267. Dondi Arik             77 Zuerich                4:05.52,6   1:54.54,5  (1995)  M20      275.   5.49 ¦  1:27.14 3124.¦   25.42 2318.¦   49.41 2860.¦ 1:23.13 3776.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.57 2928.¦ 2:42.39 2854.¦              ¦
 3268. Denzler Karin          61 Nänikn                 4:05.54,0   1:54.55,9  (1948)  W40      90.    5.49 ¦  1:34.30 4132.¦   27.18 3128.¦   49.43 2867.¦ 1:14.22 2821.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.48 3954.¦ 2:51.31 3590.¦              ¦
 3269. Nold Christian         76 Tamins                 4:05.55,6   1:54.57,5  (4389)  M20      276.   5.49 ¦  1:31.10 3731.¦   27.02 2994.¦   47.46 2345.¦ 1:19.55 3478.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.13 3546.¦ 2:46.00 3143.¦              ¦
 3270. Heider Thomas          62 D-Bretzfeld            4:06.00,0   1:55.01,9  (2913)  M40      582.   5.49 ¦  1:31.20 3745.¦   28.34 3728.¦   51.13 3228.¦ 1:14.51 2894.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.54 3769.¦ 2:51.08 3553.¦              ¦
 3271. Blum Hellmut           63 Maur                   4:06.00,8   1:55.02,7  (1447)  M40      583.   5.49 ¦  1:25.58 2917.¦   25.41 2306.¦   49.08 2721.¦ 1:25.12 3909.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.39 2765.¦ 2:40.48 2704.¦              ¦
 3272. Zanolla Patrick        65 Zürich                 4:06.03,2   1:55.05,1  (6306)  M30      1132.  5.49 ¦  1:32.01 3858.¦   28.00 3480.¦   51.19 3240.¦ 1:14.42 2869.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.01 3779.¦ 2:51.20 3568.¦              ¦
 3273. Thouvenin François     76 Zürich                 4:06.03,9   1:55.05,8  (5732)  M20      277.   5.49 ¦  1:35.21 4222.¦   28.20 3620.¦   52.18 3439.¦ 1:10.04 2198.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.41 4092.¦ 2:55.59 3863.¦              ¦
 3274. Burch Paul             69 Uitikon Waldegg        4:06.05,7   1:55.07,6  (1722)  M30      1133.  5.49 ¦  1:32.29 3933.¦   27.47 3367.¦   49.37 2837.¦ 1:16.12 3053.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.16 3809.¦ 2:49.53 3463.¦              ¦
 3275. Knutti Walter          52 Wolfhausen             4:06.06,6   1:55.08,5  (3535)  M50      249.   5.49 ¦  1:28.32 3327.¦   27.50 3387.¦   51.37 3303.¦ 1:18.06 3269.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.22 3345.¦ 2:48.00 3298.¦              ¦
 3276. Wieser Peter           52 Rüti                   4:06.11,8   1:55.13,7  (6147)  M50      250.   5.50 ¦  1:27.14 3123.¦   26.43 2848.¦   50.01 2946.¦ 1:22.12 3693.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.57 3072.¦ 2:43.59 2956.¦              ¦
 3277. Schallner Tone         63 A-Bregenz              4:06.13,8   1:55.15,7  (4975)  M40      584.   5.50 ¦  1:38.22 4453.¦   29.51 4115.¦   50.20 3010.¦ 1:07.39 1824.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.13 4378.¦ 2:58.34 3997.¦              ¦
 3278. Tanner Annemarie       48 Mönchaltorf            4:06.14,7   1:55.16,6  (5698)  W55      10.    5.50 ¦  1:34.35 4144.¦   28.41 3779.¦   51.33 3294.¦ 1:11.24 2402.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.16 4068.¦ 2:54.50 3798.¦              ¦
 3279. Walker Carly           74 USA-New York NY        4:06.14,8   1:55.16,7  (5949)  W20      63.    5.50 ¦  1:28.31 3325.¦   28.23 3649.¦   55.17 3946.¦ 1:14.02 2769.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.54 3400.¦ 2:52.12 3641.¦              ¦
 3280. Buttliger Peter        46 Zürich                 4:06.15,0   1:55.16,9  (1762)  M55      116.   5.50 ¦  1:30.14 3598.¦   28.14 3581.¦   51.13 3224.¦ 1:16.33 3093.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.28 3584.¦ 2:49.41 3442.¦              ¦
 3281. Waser Heiri            50 Zürich                 4:06.16,2   1:55.18,1  (5984)  M50      251.   5.50 ¦  1:28.39 3343.¦   28.57 3878.¦   53.31 3670.¦ 1:15.07 2941.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.36 3474.¦ 2:51.08 3554.¦              ¦
 3282. Eberle Manuel          61 Zürich                 4:06.16,3   1:55.18,2  (2054)  M40      585.   5.50 ¦  1:27.17 3131.¦   27.14 3092.¦   51.10 3210.¦ 1:20.33 3550.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.32 3140.¦ 2:45.42 3115.¦              ¦
 3283. Odermatt Daniel        63 Zürich                 4:06.17,2   1:55.19,1  (4418)  M40      586.   5.50 ¦  1:24.09 2634.¦   26.22 2657.¦   50.09 2969.¦ 1:25.35 3937.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.32 2623.¦ 2:40.41 2691.¦              ¦
 3284. Stettler Roman         70 Flums                  4:06.17,5   1:55.19,4  (5549)  M30      1134.  5.50 ¦  1:23.52 2574.¦   26.37 2781.¦   50.33 3061.¦ 1:25.14 3910.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.29 2614.¦ 2:41.03 2726.¦              ¦
 3285. Bonorand Mario         43 Weiningen              4:06.19,1   1:55.21,0  (1492)  M60      41.    5.50 ¦  1:25.21 2820.¦   29.20 3992.¦   55.18 3952.¦ 1:16.20 3074.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.41 3156.¦ 2:49.59 3474.¦              ¦
 3286. Awenius Uwe            63 D-Hirschberg           4:06.20,0   1:55.21,9  (1150)  M40      587.   5.50 ¦  1:26.12 2946.¦   26.55 2938.¦   49.59 2935.¦ 1:23.12 3775.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.08 2956.¦ 2:43.07 2902.¦              ¦
 3287. Drury Andrea           78 GB-Warrington WA4 5H   4:06.26,0   1:55.27,9  (2018)  W20      64.    5.50 ¦  1:32.30 3936.¦   28.11 3559.¦   51.31 3285.¦ 1:14.13 2792.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.41 3848.¦ 2:52.13 3644.¦              ¦
 3288. Utiger Bernhard        69 Zumikon                4:06.27,0   1:55.28,9  (5832)  M30      1135.  5.50 ¦  1:22.01 2248.¦   27.48 3375.¦   55.09 3923.¦ 1:21.27 3621.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.49 2521.¦ 2:44.59 3056.¦              ¦
 3289. Hew Gisela             65 Meilen                 4:06.30,7   1:55.32,6  (2988)  W30      206.   5.50 ¦  1:28.52 3379.¦   27.53 3418.¦   52.30 3482.¦ 1:17.14 3178.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.46 3389.¦ 2:49.16 3406.¦              ¦
 3290. Walt Renata            46 Uster                  4:06.32,3   1:55.34,2  (5959)  W55      11.    5.50 ¦  1:33.11 4012.¦   28.32 3709.¦   53.15 3629.¦ 1:11.32 2419.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.43 3945.¦ 2:54.59 3807.¦              ¦
 3291. Schmid Martin          63 Rorbas-Freienstein     4:06.33,9   1:55.35,8  (5122)  M40      588.   5.50 ¦  1:32.37 3953.¦   28.36 3746.¦   52.46 3528.¦ 1:12.33 2570.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.13 3891.¦ 2:54.00 3745.¦              ¦
 3292. Hafner Gion            40 Benglen                4:06.35,0   1:55.36,9  (2796)  M60      42.    5.50 ¦  1:32.40 3961.¦   29.02 3907.¦   51.50 3353.¦ 1:13.00 2634.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.43 3945.¦ 2:53.34 3729.¦              ¦
 3293. Kuster Barbara         60 Zürich                 4:06.37,7   1:55.39,6  (3721)  W40      91.    5.50 ¦  1:25.02 2765.¦   27.57 3446.¦   52.11 3415.¦ 1:21.26 3618.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.59 2934.¦ 2:45.10 3073.¦              ¦
 3294. Müggenburg Liliane     68 Zürich                 4:06.38,0   1:55.39,9  (4261)  W30      207.   5.50 ¦  1:26.31 3015.¦   27.53 3418.¦   53.09 3611.¦ 1:19.03 3377.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.25 3125.¦ 2:47.34 3260.¦              ¦
 3295. Kerstens Claire        74 Stäfa                  4:06.38,1   1:55.40,0  (3459)  W20      65.    5.50 ¦  1:29.18 3438.¦   28.21 3634.¦   50.20 3007.¦ 1:18.38 3329.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.39 3483.¦ 2:47.59 3296.¦              ¦
 3295. Mathys Rolf            59 Kilchberg              4:06.38,1   1:55.40,0  (4038)  M40      589.   5.50 ¦  1:22.38 2361.¦   26.13 2581.¦   53.41 3695.¦ 1:24.05 3844.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.51 2387.¦ 2:42.32 2844.¦              ¦
 3297. Lanz Peter             61 Oberengstringen        4:06.38,7   1:55.40,6  (3774)  M40      590.   5.50 ¦  1:29.36 3491.¦   28.14 3582.¦   51.09 3209.¦ 1:17.37 3212.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.51 3502.¦ 2:49.01 3389.¦              ¦
 3298. Perrenoud Erich        63 Oberengstringen        4:06.41,2   1:55.43,1  (4501)  M40      591.   5.50 ¦  1:32.29 3935.¦   28.45 3803.¦   52.02 3391.¦ 1:13.23 2687.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.14 3894.¦ 2:53.17 3710.¦              ¦
 3299. Magni Philipp          68 Weiningen              4:06.42,4   1:55.44,3  (3970)  M30      1136.  5.50 ¦  1:34.50 4162.¦   28.28 3685.¦   52.21 3450.¦ 1:11.02 2344.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.19 4072.¦ 2:55.40 3842.¦              ¦
 3300. Kleinpeter Robert      67 Fahrweid               4:06.43,3   1:55.45,2  (3504)  M30      1137.  5.50 ¦  1:28.46 3370.¦   28.22 3645.¦   52.31 3487.¦ 1:17.02 3152.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.09 3422.¦ 2:49.40 3439.¦              ¦
 3301. Hagedorn Peter         61 Wallisellen            4:06.43,4   1:55.45,3  (2799)  M40      592.   5.50 ¦  1:22.59 2421.¦   27.35 3257.¦   53.54 3730.¦ 1:22.14 3694.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.34 2632.¦ 2:44.29 3012.¦              ¦
 3302. Ilg Daniel             73 Erstfeld               4:06.44,0   1:55.45,9  (3187)  M30      1138.  5.50 ¦  1:27.23 3150.¦   26.39 2820.¦   50.15 2992.¦ 1:22.25 3704.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.02 3089.¦ 2:44.18 2986.¦              ¦
 3303. Gründler Paul          56 Zürich                 4:06.44,3   1:55.46,2  (2683)  M45      397.   5.50 ¦  1:29.02 3402.¦   27.12 3079.¦   50.14 2986.¦ 1:20.14 3518.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.15 3333.¦ 2:46.29 3181.¦              ¦
 3304. Lemme Markus           63 D-Donaueschingen       4:06.44,8   1:55.46,7  (3817)  M40      593.   5.50 ¦  1:26.20 2981.¦   27.14 3099.¦   50.34 3067.¦ 1:22.34 3722.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.35 3014.¦ 2:44.10 2978.¦              ¦
 3305. Schoeneck Wolfgang     52 D-Obernzenn            4:06.45,1   1:55.47,0  (5212)  M50      252.   5.50 ¦  1:30.19 3605.¦   28.50 3830.¦   50.40 3098.¦ 1:16.54 3129.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.10 3676.¦ 2:49.50 3460.¦              ¦
 3306. Leitz Peter            46 Adligenswil            4:06.45,2   1:55.47,1  (5304)  M55      117.   5.50 ¦  1:32.55 3990.¦   28.55 3863.¦   52.28 3473.¦ 1:12.26 2557.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.50 3963.¦ 2:54.18 3765.¦              ¦
 3307. Bossardt Markus        65 Adliswil               4:06.46,1   1:55.48,0  (1508)  M30      1139.  5.50 ¦  1:23.00 2424.¦   25.49 2357.¦   47.52 2374.¦ 1:30.04 4218.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.49 2385.¦ 2:36.41 2346.¦              ¦
 3308. Fehlmann Monica        60 Wettswil               4:06.46,4   1:55.48,3  (2226)  W40      92.    5.50 ¦  1:32.18 3903.¦   28.52 3840.¦   51.40 3314.¦ 1:13.55 2750.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.11 3886.¦ 2:52.51 3684.¦              ¦
 3309. Hartmann Franziska     63 Wettswil               4:06.46,8   1:55.48,7  (2844)  W40      93.    5.50 ¦  1:32.18 3904.¦   28.53 3845.¦   51.39 3313.¦ 1:13.54 2748.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.12 3887.¦ 2:52.52 3687.¦              ¦
 3310. Siegenthaler Silvia    65 Schönenwerd            4:06.47,9   1:55.49,8  (5365)  W30      208.   5.50 ¦  1:23.30 2506.¦   27.40 3298.¦   53.09 3609.¦ 1:22.28 3710.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.10 2698.¦ 2:44.19 2990.¦              ¦
 3310. Stuker Mathias         76 Basel                  4:06.47,9   1:55.49,8  (5643)  M20      278.   5.50 ¦  1:33.45 4062.¦   27.39 3290.¦   49.56 2926.¦ 1:15.25 2974.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.25 3913.¦ 2:51.22 3570.¦              ¦
 3312. Schmied Urs            54 Luzern                 4:06.48,8   1:55.50,7  (5151)  M45      398.   5.50 ¦  1:20.24 1960.¦   26.42 2845.¦   55.22 3964.¦ 1:24.19 3854.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.07 2175.¦ 2:42.29 2839.¦              ¦
 3313. Brunner Roly           52 Dachsen                4:06.49,4   1:55.51,3  (1641)  M50      253.   5.50 ¦  1:22.55 2413.¦   26.39 2813.¦   51.42 3322.¦ 1:25.32 3930.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.34 2490.¦ 2:41.17 2738.¦              ¦
 3314. Schlumpf Martin        47 Würenlingen            4:06.49,5   1:55.51,4  (5094)  M55      118.   5.50 ¦  1:31.35 3801.¦   28.12 3563.¦   51.34 3297.¦ 1:15.27 2977.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.47 3753.¦ 2:51.22 3571.¦              ¦
 3315. Eggerschwiler Roland   65 Ettenhausen TG         4:06.51,8   1:55.53,7  (2072)  M30      1140.  5.51 ¦  1:30.00 3554.¦   28.02 3493.¦   50.35 3073.¦ 1:18.13 3278.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.03 3523.¦ 2:48.38 3351.¦              ¦
 3316. Kuster Verena          56 Zürich                 4:06.52,4   1:55.54,3  (3726)  W45      63.    5.51 ¦  1:31.01 3708.¦   26.48 2882.¦   49.34 2829.¦ 1:19.29 3424.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.49 3496.¦ 2:47.23 3248.¦              ¦
 3317. Fasel Denise           75 Oberwil                4:06.54,6   1:55.56,5  (2209)  W20      66.    5.51 ¦  1:26.03 2928.¦   27.38 3282.¦   51.29 3282.¦ 1:21.42 3644.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.42 3029.¦ 2:45.12 3076.¦              ¦
 3318. Trüeb Eric             70 Zürich                 4:06.56,8   1:55.58,7  (5780)  M30      1141.  5.51 ¦  1:28.20 3299.¦   28.04 3503.¦   53.55 3737.¦ 1:16.36 3098.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.24 3348.¦ 2:50.20 3493.¦              ¦
 3319. Schwer Hubert          57 Riedikon               4:06.57,4   1:55.59,3  (5313)  M45      399.   5.51 ¦  1:37.20 4374.¦   29.41 4078.¦   51.20 3244.¦ 1:08.35 1982.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.01 4320.¦ 2:58.22 3988.¦              ¦
 3320. Kurz Bruno             73 Zürich                 4:06.59,6   1:56.01,5  (3718)  M30      1142.  5.51 ¦  1:30.51 3687.¦   28.20 3623.¦   51.50 3347.¦ 1:15.57 3026.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.12 3681.¦ 2:51.02 3547.¦              ¦
 3321. Wermelinger Karin      63 Glattfelden            4:07.00,9   1:56.02,8  (6077)  W40      94.    5.51 ¦  1:34.51 4166.¦   28.47 3816.¦   52.26 3463.¦ 1:10.55 2320.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.39 4087.¦ 2:56.05 3870.¦              ¦
 3322. Bruggemann Rita        64 Hausen am Albis        4:07.01,2   1:56.03,1  (1602)  W30      209.   5.51 ¦  1:25.34 2863.¦   28.05 3518.¦   52.47 3531.¦ 1:20.33 3548.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.40 3022.¦ 2:46.27 3178.¦              ¦
 3323. Keller Thomas          65 Zürich                 4:07.02,4   1:56.04,3  (3441)  M30      1143.  5.51 ¦  1:29.10 3423.¦   27.56 3438.¦   51.44 3328.¦ 1:18.11 3273.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.07 3417.¦ 2:48.51 3374.¦              ¦
 3324. Kürsteiner Matthias    57 Riedikon               4:07.03,2   1:56.05,1  (3714)  M45      400.   5.51 ¦  1:37.21 4377.¦   30.57 4383.¦   53.58 3744.¦ 1:04.46 1363.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.18 4382.¦ 3:02.17 4160.¦              ¦
 3325. Etter Daniel           76 Zollikerberg           4:07.03,7   1:56.05,6  (2176)  M20      279.   5.51 ¦  1:27.55 3236.¦   27.21 3148.¦   51.59 3384.¦ 1:19.47 3456.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.17 3221.¦ 2:47.16 3240.¦              ¦
 3326. Spänhauer Hanspeter    60 Niederweningen         4:07.04,1   1:56.06,0  (5415)  M40      594.   5.51 ¦  1:24.18 2655.¦   25.50 2381.¦   50.05 2959.¦ 1:26.49 4026.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.08 2566.¦ 2:40.14 2651.¦              ¦
 3327. Spielmann Iris         66 Boningen               4:07.05,0   1:56.06,9  (5428)  W30      210.   5.51 ¦  1:29.03 3404.¦   27.51 3401.¦   50.49 3135.¦ 1:19.20 3408.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.54 3400.¦ 2:47.44 3278.¦              ¦
 3328. Neukomm Gisela         52 Zollikerberg           4:07.05,6   1:56.07,5  (4364)  W50      28.    5.51 ¦  1:32.48 3972.¦   28.25 3661.¦   51.50 3347.¦ 1:14.01 2767.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.14 3893.¦ 2:53.04 3699.¦              ¦
 3329. Wirz Tamir             80 Wetzikon               4:07.06,3   1:56.08,2  (6208)  M20      280.   5.51 ¦  1:31.20 3747.¦   28.05 3516.¦   51.25 3269.¦ 1:16.14 3059.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.26 3708.¦ 2:50.51 3532.¦              ¦
 3330. Geissler Sandra        75 Tann                   4:07.06,5   1:56.08,4  (2489)  W20      67.    5.51 ¦  1:29.36 3488.¦   28.20 3621.¦   52.34 3495.¦ 1:16.34 3094.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.57 3513.¦ 2:50.32 3510.¦              ¦
 3331. Eggerschwiler Fredy    46 Zürich                 4:07.08,0   1:56.09,9  (2071)  M55      119.   5.51 ¦  1:28.00 3250.¦   28.06 3525.¦   52.47 3530.¦ 1:18.13 3279.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.07 3317.¦ 2:48.54 3377.¦              ¦
 3331. Schäffler Dieter       70 Wetzikon               4:07.08,0   1:56.09,9  (4964)  M30      1144.  5.51 ¦  1:32.03 3868.¦   27.39 3293.¦   51.07 3198.¦ 1:16.17 3067.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.43 3745.¦ 2:50.50 3529.¦              ¦
 3333. Abegg Christof         74 Zürich                 4:07.08,4   1:56.10,3  (1001)  M20      281.   5.51 ¦  1:30.07 3570.¦   27.30 3219.¦   50.29 3046.¦ 1:19.01 3374.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.37 3476.¦ 2:48.06 3305.¦              ¦
 3334. Künzle Erika           55 Oberhelfenschwil       4:07.08,9   1:56.10,8  (3700)  W45      64.    5.51 ¦  1:35.40 4261.¦   29.09 3939.¦   50.37 3090.¦ 1:11.41 2443.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.49 4171.¦ 2:55.27 3832.¦              ¦
 3335. Kress Otto             60 Luzern                 4:07.10,4   1:56.12,3  (3629)  M40      595.   5.51 ¦  1:31.20 3748.¦   27.57 3446.¦   52.05 3394.¦ 1:15.47 3012.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.17 3690.¦ 2:51.23 3573.¦              ¦
 3336. Schneider Irene        74 Zürich                 4:07.13,1   1:56.15,0  (5172)  W20      68.    5.51 ¦  1:29.36 3489.¦   29.11 3954.¦   52.42 3514.¦ 1:15.42 2997.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.48 3629.¦ 2:51.30 3587.¦              ¦
 3337. Rehmann Brigitte       55 Embrach                4:07.13,8   1:56.15,7  (4662)  W45      65.    5.51 ¦  1:29.10 3422.¦   27.50 3390.¦   52.24 3458.¦ 1:17.49 3232.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.00 3408.¦ 2:49.24 3420.¦              ¦
 3338. Baumann Kurt           47 Neuenhof               4:07.14,4   1:56.16,3  (1229)  M55      120.   5.51 ¦  1:22.57 2418.¦   26.46 2873.¦   51.56 3370.¦ 1:25.33 3935.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.44 2512.¦ 2:41.40 2769.¦              ¦
 3339. Strehl Mark-Joachim    64 D-Lübeck               4:07.15,0   1:56.16,9  (5613)  M30      1145.  5.51 ¦  1:24.57 2756.¦   26.43 2849.¦   50.29 3049.¦ 1:25.04 3898.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.40 2768.¦ 2:42.10 2815.¦              ¦
 3340. Hansmann Reto          62 Birmenstorf            4:07.16,0   1:56.17,9  (2838)  M40      596.   5.51 ¦  1:29.44 3506.¦   27.33 3247.¦   49.24 2800.¦ 1:20.33 3549.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.18 3436.¦ 2:46.42 3196.¦              ¦
 3341. Pfister Max            57 Volketswil             4:07.18,2   1:56.20,1  (4541)  M45      401.   5.51 ¦  1:30.23 3611.¦   28.40 3768.¦   52.11 3420.¦ 1:16.02 3038.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.04 3671.¦ 2:51.16 3563.¦              ¦
 3342. Lukas Marianka         62 Oberrieden             4:07.18,5   1:56.20,4  (3913)  W40      95.    5.51 ¦  1:32.34 3948.¦   28.34 3730.¦   52.01 3387.¦ 1:14.09 2782.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.08 3877.¦ 2:53.09 3702.¦              ¦
 3343. Stäheli Curdin         64 Ottikon                4:07.21,1   1:56.23,0  (5470)  M30      1146.  5.51 ¦  1:29.01 3397.¦   28.22 3645.¦   54.07 3769.¦ 1:15.50 3017.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.23 3450.¦ 2:51.30 3587.¦              ¦
 3344. Hohl Isabelle          65 Thalwil                4:07.28,6   1:56.30,5  (3049)  W30      211.   5.51 ¦  1:32.35 3949.¦   28.15 3584.¦   51.25 3267.¦ 1:15.12 2949.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.50 3858.¦ 2:52.15 3645.¦              ¦
 3345. Dengler Judit          64 D-Weil am Rhein        4:07.33,9   1:56.35,8  (1943)  W30      212.   5.52 ¦  1:31.34 3799.¦   28.20 3623.¦   51.56 3376.¦ 1:15.42 2997.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.55 3770.¦ 2:51.51 3621.¦              ¦
 3346. Paganini Mario         56 Wettswil               4:07.35,3   1:56.37,2  (4471)  M45      402.   5.52 ¦  1:29.47 3514.¦   27.30 3219.¦   51.29 3281.¦ 1:18.47 3345.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.18 3440.¦ 2:48.47 3367.¦              ¦
 3347. Horlacher Barbara      71 Scherz                 4:07.36,9   1:56.38,8  (2266)  W30      213.   5.52 ¦  1:30.54 3697.¦   27.36 3267.¦   51.51 3355.¦ 1:17.15 3179.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.30 3588.¦ 2:50.21 3497.¦              ¦
 3348. Bänziger Ralph         69 Ottenbach              4:07.37,2   1:56.39,1  (1188)  M30      1147.  5.52 ¦  1:32.26 3925.¦   29.07 3926.¦   54.20 3806.¦ 1:11.43 2452.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.33 3924.¦ 2:55.54 3858.¦              ¦
 3349. Krause Helaman         48 D-Prenzlau             4:07.37,7   1:56.39,6  (3619)  M55      121.   5.52 ¦  1:29.13 3426.¦   27.55 3434.¦   51.45 3331.¦ 1:18.43 3336.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.08 3420.¦ 2:48.54 3376.¦              ¦
 3350. Mäder Franziska        64 Urdorf                 4:07.39,4   1:56.41,3  (3964)  W30      214.   5.52 ¦  1:29.50 3519.¦   28.43 3787.¦   53.17 3637.¦ 1:15.48 3013.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.33 3597.¦ 2:51.51 3617.¦              ¦
 3350. Schmocker Lukas        71 Zürich                 4:07.39,4   1:56.41,3  (5157)  M30      1148.  5.52 ¦  1:34.34 4143.¦   28.30 3693.¦   52.15 3433.¦ 1:12.20 2545.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.04 4044.¦ 2:55.19 3826.¦              ¦
 3352. Senn Peter             53 Auslikon               4:07.40,0   1:56.41,9  (5340)  M50      254.   5.52 ¦  1:25.44 2881.¦   28.00 3477.¦   53.32 3676.¦ 1:20.23 3537.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.44 3032.¦ 2:47.16 3241.¦              ¦
 3353. Böni Michael           77 Regensdorf             4:07.40,4   1:56.42,3  (1489)  M20      282.   5.52 ¦  1:34.55 4172.¦   29.19 3989.¦   53.24 3658.¦ 1:10.00 2190.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.14 4130.¦ 2:57.39 3957.¦              ¦
 3354. Detig Martin           66 Adliswil               4:07.42,2   1:56.44,1  (1951)  M30      1149.  5.52 ¦  1:29.36 3485.¦   29.10 3943.¦   52.48 3541.¦ 1:16.07 3043.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.46 3624.¦ 2:51.35 3594.¦              ¦
 3355. Gysin Roland           57 Zürich                 4:07.43,2   1:56.45,1  (2757)  M45      403.   5.52 ¦  1:28.54 3386.¦   27.46 3362.¦   52.11 3416.¦ 1:18.50 3352.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.41 3383.¦ 2:48.52 3375.¦              ¦
 3356. Hefti Peter            51 Forch                  4:07.44,8   1:56.46,7  (2906)  M50      255.   5.52 ¦  1:26.15 2962.¦   26.12 2571.¦   51.46 3334.¦ 1:23.30 3803.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.28 2870.¦ 2:44.14 2979.¦              ¦
 3356. Schwery Fabian         72 Zürich                 4:07.44,8   1:56.46,7  (5314)  M30      1150.  5.52 ¦  1:29.50 3521.¦   25.58 2453.¦   48.27 2542.¦ 1:23.28 3799.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.48 3284.¦ 2:44.16 2983.¦              ¦
 3358. Meiss Andreas          62 D-Ravensburg           4:07.49,3   1:56.51,2  (4118)  M40      597.   5.52 ¦  1:30.46 3676.¦   29.00 3895.¦   53.11 3620.¦ 1:14.50 2890.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.47 3753.¦ 2:52.58 3693.¦              ¦
 3359. Gwerder Marietta       60 Unterägeri             4:07.49,9   1:56.51,8  (2751)  W40      96.    5.52 ¦  1:30.05 3567.¦   28.31 3703.¦   53.22 3649.¦ 1:15.51 3021.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.36 3600.¦ 2:51.58 3625.¦              ¦
 3360. Jegen Thomas           63 Illnau                 4:07.50,4   1:56.52,3  (3265)  M40      598.   5.52 ¦  1:32.38 3956.¦   29.17 3979.¦   53.56 3740.¦ 1:11.58 2488.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.55 3970.¦ 2:55.52 3856.¦              ¦
 3361. Blattmann Lukrecija    62 Fällanden              4:07.52,0   1:56.53,9  (1432)  W40      97.    5.52 ¦  1:24.49 2736.¦   26.59 2975.¦   50.22 3015.¦ 1:25.40 3944.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.48 2786.¦ 2:42.11 2817.¦              ¦
 3362. Rüegg Zita             61 Uznach                 4:07.54,7   1:56.56,6  (4844)  W40      98.    5.52 ¦  1:29.03 3406.¦   27.21 3150.¦   53.32 3672.¦ 1:17.57 3253.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.25 3351.¦ 2:49.57 3472.¦              ¦
 3363. Schudel Trudi          65 Zürich                 4:07.57,0   1:56.58,9  (5246)  W30      215.   5.52 ¦  1:35.21 4221.¦   30.07 4184.¦   50.46 3122.¦ 1:11.42 2451.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.28 4216.¦ 2:56.14 3879.¦              ¦
 3364. Maslarevic Dragan      67 Wädenswil              4:07.57,8   1:56.59,7  (4027)  M30      1151.  5.52 ¦  1:10.54  664.¦   27.00 2985.¦   56.34 4094.¦ 1:33.28 4362.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.54 1042.¦ 2:34.29 2151.¦              ¦
 3365. Plüss Dominik          63 Schlieren              4:07.59,1   1:57.01,0  (4577)  M40      599.   5.52 ¦  1:22.07 2276.¦   27.32 3235.¦   55.21 3962.¦ 1:22.57 3753.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.40 2502.¦ 2:45.01 3062.¦              ¦
 3366. Knecht Simon           82 Zürich                 4:07.59,2   1:57.01,1  (3524)  M20      283.   5.52 ¦  1:37.12 4360.¦   29.38 4068.¦   51.54 3364.¦ 1:09.13 2074.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.51 4306.¦ 2:58.46 4009.¦              ¦
 3367. Senti Arno             66 Kilchberg              4:07.59,7   1:57.01,6  (5346)  M30      1152.  5.52 ¦  1:27.53 3228.¦   27.46 3359.¦   52.58 3573.¦ 1:19.21 3412.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.40 3262.¦ 2:48.38 3347.¦              ¦
 3368. Sommer Brigitte        69 Kilchberg              4:08.00,5   1:57.02,4  (5403)  W30      216.   5.52 ¦  1:27.55 3233.¦   27.46 3355.¦   52.57 3572.¦ 1:19.21 3410.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.41 3263.¦ 2:48.39 3352.¦              ¦
 3369. Pfenninger Susanne     58 Zürich                 4:08.01,5   1:57.03,4  (4534)  W45      66.    5.52 ¦  1:28.51 3376.¦   27.36 3265.¦   55.32 3981.¦ 1:16.01 3036.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.27 3358.¦ 2:51.59 3627.¦              ¦
 3370. Meister Peter          62 Nussbaumen             4:08.04,2   1:57.06,1  (4120)  M40      600.   5.52 ¦  1:31.00 3706.¦   27.58 3463.¦   52.02 3390.¦ 1:17.02 3149.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.59 3662.¦ 2:51.01 3546.¦              ¦
 3371. Schönenberger Roland   53 Zollikerberg           4:08.05,0   1:57.06,9  (5221)  M50      256.   5.52 ¦  1:25.22 2828.¦   25.54 2425.¦   48.57 2684.¦ 1:27.49 4086.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.17 2716.¦ 2:40.15 2653.¦              ¦
 3372. Maag Andreas           50 Rüschlikon             4:08.05,8   1:57.07,7  (3951)  M50      257.   5.52 ¦  1:28.48 3374.¦   27.58 3460.¦   51.54 3361.¦ 1:19.25 3418.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.46 3389.¦ 2:48.40 3359.¦              ¦
 3373. Turkulin Hrvoje        60 CRO-Zagreb             4:08.09,2   1:57.11,1  (5808)  M40      601.   5.52 ¦  1:30.11 3591.¦   27.51 3396.¦   51.47 3338.¦ 1:18.19 3293.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.02 3522.¦ 2:49.49 3457.¦              ¦
 3374. Gebhardt Simon         82 D-Bubenreuth           4:08.09,3   1:57.11,2  (2463)  M20      284.   5.52 ¦  1:27.55 3238.¦   26.59 2975.¦   49.20 2776.¦ 1:23.53 3830.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.55 3181.¦ 2:44.15 2981.¦              ¦
 3375. Krismer Peter          54 Villnachern            4:08.15,1   1:57.17,0  (4144)  M45      404.   5.53 ¦  1:26.56 3067.¦   28.13 3573.¦   54.46 3869.¦ 1:18.18 3290.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.09 3207.¦ 2:49.56 3471.¦              ¦
 3375. Sager Roger            71 Zürich                 4:08.15,1   1:57.17,0  (4893)  M30      1153.  5.53 ¦  1:37.22 4383.¦   29.41 4077.¦   51.21 3245.¦ 1:09.50 2162.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.03 4322.¦ 2:58.24 3990.¦              ¦
 3377. Stamm Ueli             75 Kloten                 4:08.17,6   1:57.19,5  (5479)  M20      285.   5.53 ¦  1:32.32 3943.¦   27.49 3381.¦   52.53 3555.¦ 1:15.03 2925.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.21 3812.¦ 2:53.14 3706.¦              ¦
 3378. Uhlhorn Christian      66 Rapperswil             4:08.17,8   1:57.19,7  (5814)  M30      1154.  5.53 ¦  1:36.11 4292.¦   27.37 3274.¦   49.25 2805.¦ 1:15.03 2926.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.48 4102.¦ 2:53.14 3705.¦              ¦
 3379. Steiner Marianne       74 Lachen                 4:08.22,6   1:57.24,5  (5529)  W20      69.    5.53 ¦  1:35.52 4272.¦   28.54 3851.¦   52.09 3404.¦ 1:11.26 2410.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.46 4164.¦ 2:56.55 3922.¦              ¦
 3380. Illi Roland            67 Zürich                 4:08.23,2   1:57.25,1  (4681)  M30      1155.  5.53 ¦  1:25.36 2865.¦   27.09 3048.¦   53.09 3615.¦ 1:22.27 3708.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.45 2902.¦ 2:45.55 3135.¦              ¦
 3381. Chappuis Jacques       74 Zürich                 4:08.24,7   1:57.26,6  (1815)  M20      286.   5.53 ¦  1:33.10 4011.¦   27.31 3230.¦   49.28 2813.¦ 1:18.14 3284.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.41 3846.¦ 2:50.10 3486.¦              ¦
 3381. Ferrarese Claudio      69 Unterehrendingen       4:08.24,7   1:57.26,6  (2247)  M30      1156.  5.53 ¦  1:27.59 3248.¦   25.33 2220.¦   52.26 3466.¦ 1:22.26 3706.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.32 3005.¦ 2:45.58 3141.¦              ¦
 3383. Honikel Marc           69 Zürich                 4:08.27,8   1:57.29,7  (3070)  M30      1157.  5.53 ¦  1:24.44 2717.¦   26.38 2791.¦   51.38 3310.¦ 1:25.26 3926.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.22 2726.¦ 2:43.01 2892.¦              ¦
 3384. Lehner Dieter          64 Kilchberg              4:08.28,0   1:57.29,9  (3808)  M30      1158.  5.53 ¦  1:30.42 3658.¦   28.19 3618.¦   52.13 3427.¦ 1:17.12 3175.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.01 3668.¦ 2:51.15 3562.¦              ¦
 3385. Lötscher Sandra        74 Reussbühl              4:08.32,8   1:57.34,7  (3898)  W20      70.    5.53 ¦  1:33.07 4008.¦   28.40 3767.¦   52.44 3521.¦ 1:13.59 2764.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.48 3952.¦ 2:54.32 3781.¦              ¦
 3386. Treier Ursula          62 Lufingen               4:08.33,0   1:57.34,9  (5768)  W40      99.    5.53 ¦  1:31.46 3828.¦   28.04 3509.¦   51.37 3305.¦ 1:17.03 3157.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.51 3761.¦ 2:51.29 3584.¦              ¦
 3387. Gysi Roger             76 Niederlenz             4:08.34,7   1:57.36,6  (2755)  M20      287.   5.53 ¦  1:23.51 2571.¦   27.42 3328.¦   53.00 3584.¦ 1:24.00 3839.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.33 2753.¦ 2:44.34 3021.¦              ¦
 3388. Honegger Michael       78 Wald                   4:08.35,0   1:57.36,9  (3067)  M20      288.   5.53 ¦  1:31.26 3772.¦   27.58 3462.¦   50.56 3175.¦ 1:18.13 3279.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.25 3703.¦ 2:50.21 3496.¦              ¦
 3389. Grimm Sara             75 Zuchwil                4:08.35,3   1:57.37,2  (2661)  W20      71.    5.53 ¦  1:27.27 3167.¦   28.20 3623.¦   56.32 4092.¦ 1:16.14 3059.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.48 3284.¦ 2:52.20 3650.¦              ¦
 3390. Houben Alexander       78 Zuerich                4:08.35,7   1:57.37,6  (3094)  M20      289.   5.53 ¦  1:26.33 3018.¦   26.41 2836.¦   50.04 2952.¦ 1:25.15 3915.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.15 2971.¦ 2:43.19 2919.¦              ¦
 3391. Sauter Hanspeter       53 Hägglingen             4:08.36,9   1:57.38,8  (4925)  M50      258.   5.53 ¦  1:15.15 1134.¦   27.20 3140.¦   53.55 3733.¦ 1:32.06 4308.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.35 1569.¦ 2:36.30 2320.¦              ¦
 3392. Saurer Christian       75 Steffisburg            4:08.38,4   1:57.40,3  (4923)  M20      290.   5.53 ¦  1:36.14 4302.¦   30.25 4269.¦   54.21 3809.¦ 1:07.36 1815.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.40 4288.¦ 3:01.02 4112.¦              ¦
 3393. Heller Stephan         66 Allenwinden            4:08.39,7   1:57.41,6  (2939)  M30      1159.  5.53 ¦  1:19.50 1863.¦   26.15 2601.¦   51.18 3238.¦ 1:31.16 4280.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.05 2044.¦ 2:37.23 2403.¦              ¦
 3394. Loock Christian        66 D-Gundelfingen         4:08.40,8   1:57.42,7  (3885)  M30      1160.  5.53 ¦  1:16.45 1364.¦   28.41 3781.¦   57.48 4234.¦ 1:25.25 3924.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.27 1955.¦ 2:43.15 2913.¦              ¦
 3395. Deutschbauer Nicolaus  58 D-Eppelheim            4:08.42,4   1:57.44,3  (1955)  M45      405.   5.53 ¦  1:23.49 2567.¦   26.59 2979.¦   53.59 3747.¦ 1:23.54 3831.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.49 2664.¦ 2:44.48 3042.¦              ¦
 3396. Huber Andreas          64 Oetwil am See          4:08.42,8   1:57.44,7  (3102)  M30      1161.  5.53 ¦  1:25.36 2867.¦   27.46 3356.¦   51.53 3359.¦ 1:23.26 3794.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.22 2987.¦ 2:45.16 3082.¦              ¦
 3397. Schafroth Bruno        61 Gutenswil              4:08.43,7   1:57.45,6  (4969)  M40      602.   5.53 ¦  1:32.01 3863.¦   28.13 3572.¦   52.12 3424.¦ 1:16.15 3062.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.15 3805.¦ 2:52.28 3664.¦              ¦
 3398. Töpfer Monika          63 Oetwil am See          4:08.43,8   1:57.45,7  (5752)  W40      100.   5.53 ¦  1:32.01 3862.¦   28.14 3579.¦   52.12 3422.¦ 1:16.15 3063.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.15 3807.¦ 2:52.27 3663.¦              ¦
 3399. Florek Robert          63 D-Winterbach           4:08.45,6   1:57.47,5  (2290)  M40      603.   5.53 ¦  1:35.32 4244.¦   29.38 4072.¦   52.38 3503.¦ 1:10.55 2316.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.11 4194.¦ 2:57.50 3961.¦              ¦
 3400. Hagenbuch Petra        75 Erlenbach              4:08.45,7   1:57.47,6  (2800)  W20      72.    5.53 ¦  1:32.28 3932.¦   27.42 3324.¦   50.33 3059.¦ 1:18.01 3261.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.11 3801.¦ 2:50.44 3521.¦              ¦
 3401. Maissen Yvonne         70 Thalwil                4:08.46,7   1:57.48,6  (3977)  W30      217.   5.53 ¦  1:36.25 4316.¦   29.23 4012.¦   53.20 3643.¦ 1:09.37 2140.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.48 4239.¦ 2:59.09 4030.¦              ¦
 3402. Schärer Ursula         65 Zürich                 4:08.48,1   1:57.50,0  (4985)  W30      218.   5.53 ¦  1:29.13 3427.¦   27.40 3296.¦   52.49 3543.¦ 1:19.05 3380.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.53 3399.¦ 2:49.42 3444.¦              ¦
 3403. Barz Andreas           62 Uetikon                4:08.48,3   1:57.50,2  (1207)  M40      604.   5.53 ¦  1:30.23 3613.¦   28.31 3701.¦   53.05 3600.¦ 1:16.47 3121.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.54 3646.¦ 2:52.00 3628.¦              ¦
 3404. Patcas Michel          52 Zürich                 4:08.49,8   1:57.51,7  (4482)  M50      259.   5.53 ¦  1:33.45 4061.¦   28.00 3474.¦   50.48 3131.¦ 1:16.15 3061.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.45 3949.¦ 2:52.34 3671.¦              ¦
 3405. Michaelis Katja        75 Zürich                 4:08.50,2   1:57.52,1  (4176)  W20      73.    5.53 ¦  1:33.49 4070.¦   29.16 3974.¦   52.11 3418.¦ 1:13.32 2704.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.05 4046.¦ 2:55.17 3825.¦              ¦
 3406. Reich Thomas           76 Birmensdorf            4:08.50,7   1:57.52,6  (4668)  M20      291.   5.53 ¦  1:35.30 4240.¦   29.10 3949.¦   52.30 3485.¦ 1:11.38 2437.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.41 4153.¦ 2:57.12 3937.¦              ¦
 3407. Scheiber Stefan        65 D-Braunschweig         4:08.55,3   1:57.57,2  (5017)  M30      1162.  5.53 ¦  1:28.55 3387.¦   27.30 3215.¦   52.25 3462.¦ 1:20.04 3495.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.26 3355.¦ 2:48.51 3373.¦              ¦
 3408. Haendle Heinz          59 Hinteregg              4:08.56,9   1:57.58,8  (2787)  M40      605.   5.53 ¦  1:34.04 4096.¦   28.20 3627.¦   51.13 3225.¦ 1:15.18 2959.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.25 4000.¦ 2:53.38 3731.¦              ¦
 3409. Tamo Claudio           65 Brüttisellen           4:08.57,4   1:57.59,3  (5696)  M30      1163.  5.54 ¦  1:33.30 4042.¦   28.48 3824.¦   53.09 3613.¦ 1:13.28 2697.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.19 3992.¦ 2:55.28 3833.¦              ¦
 3410. Kuhn Ruth              50 Effretikon             4:09.00,1   1:58.02,0  (3669)  W50      29.    5.54 ¦  1:34.33 4139.¦   28.35 3738.¦   52.58 3576.¦ 1:12.53 2620.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.08 4051.¦ 2:56.06 3873.¦              ¦
 3411. Spiess Barbara         62 Zürich                 4:09.00,2   1:58.02,1  (5432)  W40      101.   5.54 ¦  1:34.33 4139.¦   28.34 3733.¦   52.58 3578.¦ 1:12.53 2621.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.07 4050.¦ 2:56.06 3872.¦              ¦
 3412. Ceriani Angelo         56 Hütten                 4:09.00,9   1:58.02,8  (1812)  M45      406.   5.54 ¦  1:29.49 3517.¦   27.36 3268.¦   50.49 3134.¦ 1:20.44 3569.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.26 3453.¦ 2:48.16 3319.¦              ¦
 3413. Städler Nicole         68 Affoltern a.A.         4:09.01,3   1:58.03,2  (5463)  W30      219.   5.54 ¦  1:33.40 4052.¦   29.08 3933.¦   53.05 3599.¦ 1:13.06 2646.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.49 4025.¦ 2:55.55 3860.¦              ¦
 3414. Pecorino Nunzio        69 Erlenbach              4:09.02,3   1:58.04,2  (4492)  M30      1164.  5.54 ¦  1:25.14 2805.¦   26.50 2902.¦   50.37 3085.¦ 1:26.20 3987.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.05 2828.¦ 2:42.42 2861.¦              ¦
 3415. Meyer Gregor           67 Buchs                  4:09.04,9   1:58.06,8  (4163)  M30      1165.  5.54 ¦  1:28.51 3375.¦   27.18 3126.¦   51.26 3274.¦ 1:21.28 3622.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.09 3322.¦ 2:47.36 3266.¦              ¦
 3416. Baumstark Birgit       64 D-Stuttgart            4:09.09,2   1:58.11,1  (1259)  W30      220.   5.54 ¦  1:27.18 3138.¦   28.38 3755.¦   53.44 3707.¦ 1:19.28 3423.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.57 3301.¦ 2:49.41 3440.¦              ¦
 3417. Hepp Michael           67 D-Konstanz             4:09.14,2   1:58.16,1  (2952)  M30      1166.  5.54 ¦  1:35.04 4194.¦   27.57 3452.¦   51.14 3232.¦ 1:14.57 2911.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.02 4039.¦ 2:54.17 3760.¦              ¦
 3418. Chambet Anthony        76 Genève                 4:09.15,2   1:58.17,1  (1814)  M20      292.   5.54 ¦  1:19.13 1749.¦   25.52 2403.¦   51.47 3340.¦ 1:32.21 4323.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.06 1909.¦ 2:36.53 2365.¦              ¦
 3419. Leuenberger Walter     65 Zürich                 4:09.15,5   1:58.17,4  (3839)  M30      1167.  5.54 ¦  1:21.27 2149.¦   25.50 2378.¦   54.52 3884.¦ 1:27.04 4042.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.18 2201.¦ 2:42.10 2816.¦              ¦
 3420. Wettstein Walter       51 Windisch               4:09.17,5   1:58.19,4  (6108)  M50      260.   5.54 ¦  1:29.37 3495.¦   29.09 3936.¦   53.55 3738.¦ 1:16.35 3096.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.46 3625.¦ 2:52.42 3678.¦              ¦
 3421. Landert Michel         72 Bassersdorf            4:09.17,7   1:58.19,6  (3747)  M30      1168.  5.54 ¦  1:33.15 4019.¦   28.53 3847.¦   52.52 3550.¦ 1:14.16 2806.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.08 3987.¦ 2:55.00 3809.¦              ¦
 3422. Bruderer Walter        57 Winterthur             4:09.19,0   1:58.20,9  (1601)  M45      407.   5.54 ¦  1:27.00 3078.¦   28.49 3829.¦   53.58 3746.¦ 1:19.30 3428.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.50 3287.¦ 2:49.48 3450.¦              ¦
 3423. Hoppe Nina             71 Gebertingen            4:09.19,8   1:58.21,7  (3074)  W30      221.   5.54 ¦  1:28.25 3310.¦   30.06 4182.¦   54.02 3754.¦ 1:16.45 3115.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.31 3592.¦ 2:52.34 3670.¦              ¦
 3424. Brüniger Markus        55 Uster                  4:09.20,5   1:58.22,4  (1627)  M45      408.   5.54 ¦  1:28.25 3310.¦   28.14 3577.¦   52.53 3561.¦ 1:19.47 3459.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.39 3379.¦ 2:49.33 3433.¦              ¦
 3424. Stoll Toni             62 Ennenda                4:09.20,5   1:58.22,4  (5579)  M40      606.   5.54 ¦  1:23.47 2556.¦   30.46 4339.¦   56.53 4126.¦ 1:17.53 3241.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.33 3144.¦ 2:51.27 3582.¦              ¦
 3426. Scheidegger Christoph  63 Sumiswald              4:09.21,0   1:58.22,9  (5018)  M40      607.   5.54 ¦  1:29.01 3399.¦   27.38 3282.¦   51.56 3373.¦ 1:20.43 3567.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.40 3382.¦ 2:48.37 3345.¦              ¦
 3427. Ammann Michael         66 Stäfa                  4:09.22,5   1:58.24,4  (1083)  M30      1169.  5.54 ¦  1:34.33 4142.¦   28.33 3721.¦   51.26 3271.¦ 1:14.49 2886.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.07 4047.¦ 2:54.33 3783.¦              ¦
 3428. Frank Mathias          64 Sempach                4:09.24,6   1:58.26,5  (2310)  M30      1170.  5.54 ¦  1:21.41 2189.¦   26.16 2606.¦   52.44 3522.¦ 1:28.41 4134.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.57 2286.¦ 2:40.42 2695.¦              ¦
 3429. Pesse Marc             73 Zürich                 4:09.25,1   1:58.27,0  (4506)  M30      1171.  5.54 ¦  1:26.24 2991.¦   27.32 3233.¦   50.52 3153.¦ 1:24.35 3867.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.56 3070.¦ 2:44.49 3043.¦              ¦
 3430. Kilchherr Virginia     66 Rüschlikon             4:09.28,0   1:58.29,9  (3468)  W30      222.   5.54 ¦  1:37.14 4365.¦   29.27 4022.¦   51.55 3366.¦ 1:10.51 2307.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.41 4291.¦ 2:58.36 4001.¦              ¦
 3431. Stierli Elizabeth      73 Zürich                 4:09.28,2   1:58.30,1  (4803)  W30      223.   5.54 ¦  1:26.45 3046.¦   27.26 3188.¦   52.51 3549.¦ 1:22.24 3700.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.12 3106.¦ 2:47.03 3220.¦              ¦
 3432. Siebold Klaus          55 D-Waldshut-Tiengen     4:09.30,6   1:58.32,5  (5361)  M45      409.   5.54 ¦  1:27.47 3199.¦   27.03 2999.¦   51.38 3307.¦ 1:23.02 3759.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.50 3170.¦ 2:46.28 3180.¦              ¦
 3433. Bichsel Bernhard       71 S-chanf                4:09.30,9   1:58.32,8  (1373)  M30      1172.  5.54 ¦  1:24.45 2719.¦   27.12 3076.¦   51.26 3274.¦ 1:26.06 3972.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.57 2809.¦ 2:43.24 2926.¦              ¦
 3434. Meier Hans-Heinrich    55 Dänikon                4:09.33,1   1:58.35,0  (4082)  M45      410.   5.54 ¦  1:28.15 3287.¦   26.58 2960.¦   53.44 3705.¦ 1:20.36 3555.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.13 3213.¦ 2:48.57 3382.¦              ¦
 3435. Weber Urs              62 Seuzach                4:09.34,9   1:58.36,8  (6011)  M40      608.   5.54 ¦  1:29.32 3472.¦   27.40 3304.¦   53.17 3633.¦ 1:19.04 3379.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.13 3427.¦ 2:50.30 3507.¦              ¦
 3436. Bruppacher Chris       68 Maennedorf             4:09.35,2   1:58.37,1  (1655)  M30      1173.  5.54 ¦  1:31.03 3711.¦   27.50 3387.¦   50.34 3067.¦ 1:20.07 3506.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.53 3642.¦ 2:49.28 3427.¦              ¦
 3437. Bossi Daniel           61 Zollikerberg           4:09.35,6   1:58.37,5  (1521)  M40      609.   5.54 ¦  1:33.45 4060.¦   28.56 3873.¦   53.10 3619.¦ 1:13.42 2727.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.42 4018.¦ 2:55.52 3857.¦              ¦
 3437. Kiechl Rolf            45 Zürich                 4:09.35,6   1:58.37,5  (3463)  M55      122.   5.54 ¦  1:33.21 4028.¦   27.42 3331.¦   52.14 3431.¦ 1:16.17 3065.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.03 3872.¦ 2:53.18 3713.¦              ¦
 3439. Gerber Lisbeth         65 Ittigen                4:09.36,5   1:58.38,4  (2506)  W30      224.   5.54 ¦  1:30.50 3683.¦   28.00 3481.¦   52.26 3463.¦ 1:18.18 3290.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.51 3638.¦ 2:51.17 3565.¦              ¦
 3440. Pace Ettore            42 Zürich                 4:09.37,8   1:58.39,7  (4466)  M60      43.    5.54 ¦  1:24.27 2683.¦   27.38 3281.¦   52.20 3448.¦ 1:25.10 3904.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.06 2831.¦ 2:44.27 3010.¦              ¦
 3441. Rau Manuela            74 Kloten                 4:09.39,3   1:58.41,2  (1974)  W20      74.    5.55 ¦  1:29.07 3419.¦   27.58 3457.¦   52.43 3517.¦ 1:19.50 3469.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.05 3413.¦ 2:49.49 3453.¦              ¦
 3442. Schaerer Bruno         49 Geroldswil             4:09.40,7   1:58.42,6  (4954)  M50      261.   5.55 ¦  1:23.09 2449.¦   27.21 3144.¦   53.01 3587.¦ 1:26.08 3978.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.30 2616.¦ 2:43.32 2936.¦              ¦
 3443. Elsener Ruedi          64 Zürich                 4:09.44,3   1:58.46,2  (2129)  M30      1174.  5.55 ¦  1:28.38 3342.¦   28.58 3881.¦   53.55 3735.¦ 1:18.12 3274.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.37 3475.¦ 2:51.32 3591.¦              ¦
 3444. Mongelli Debora        73 Wallisellen            4:09.46,4   1:58.48,3  (4209)  W30      225.   5.55 ¦  1:29.22 3449.¦   28.08 3537.¦   52.20 3448.¦ 1:19.54 3474.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.30 3459.¦ 2:49.51 3461.¦              ¦
 3445. Weilguni Guenter       64 Gstaad - Saanen        4:09.46,5   1:58.48,4  (6038)  M30      1175.  5.55 ¦  1:30.12 3592.¦   28.54 3862.¦   50.42 3107.¦ 1:19.56 3480.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.07 3674.¦ 2:49.50 3458.¦              ¦
 3446. Emmenegger Sutter Sand 70 Birsfelden             4:09.46,7   1:58.48,6  (2137)  W30      226.   5.55 ¦  1:30.24 3616.¦   27.58 3460.¦   52.58 3575.¦ 1:18.25 3304.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.22 3566.¦ 2:51.21 3569.¦              ¦
 3447. Gröbli Rosmarie        51 Dübendorf              4:09.46,9   1:58.48,8  (2667)  W50      30.    5.55 ¦  1:30.43 3666.¦   28.20 3631.¦   53.00 3582.¦ 1:17.42 3221.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.03 3670.¦ 2:52.04 3632.¦              ¦
 3448. Bamert Ralf            72 Zürich                 4:09.49,8   1:58.51,7  (1181)  M30      1176.  5.55 ¦  1:37.13 4362.¦   30.30 4284.¦   54.24 3814.¦ 1:07.41 1830.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.43 4354.¦ 3:02.08 4153.¦              ¦
 3449. Vogelsanger Alfred     45 Thayngen               4:09.50,3   1:58.52,2  (5891)  M55      123.   5.55 ¦  1:27.11 3114.¦   27.44 3344.¦   51.31 3287.¦ 1:23.22 3787.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.56 3182.¦ 2:46.28 3179.¦              ¦
 3450. Keller Ans             53 Oetwil am See          4:09.51,3   1:58.53,2  (3423)  W50      31.    5.55 ¦  1:27.52 3224.¦   28.11 3560.¦   51.58 3380.¦ 1:21.47 3651.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.04 3310.¦ 2:48.03 3302.¦              ¦
 3451. Lüthi Dieter           58 Nürensdorf             4:09.53,6   1:58.55,5  (3934)  M45      411.   5.55 ¦  1:32.09 3882.¦   27.54 3423.¦   50.28 3036.¦ 1:19.21 3413.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.03 3785.¦ 2:50.31 3509.¦              ¦
 3452. Barone Viveka          82 Lufingen               4:09.54,9   1:58.56,8  (1198)  W20      75.    5.55 ¦  1:29.29 3463.¦   27.57 3450.¦   52.58 3577.¦ 1:19.29 3427.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.26 3452.¦ 2:50.25 3501.¦              ¦
 3452. Schmid Michael         59 D-Fellbach             4:09.54,9   1:58.56,8  (5123)  M40      610.   5.55 ¦  1:28.35 3335.¦   27.46 3356.¦   52.53 3555.¦ 1:20.40 3559.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.21 3341.¦ 2:49.14 3404.¦              ¦
 3454. Stutzmann Christian    69 Zürich                 4:09.55,2   1:58.57,1  (5661)  M30      1177.  5.55 ¦  1:36.31 4325.¦   29.29 4032.¦   52.29 3477.¦ 1:11.24 2403.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.01 4255.¦ 2:58.30 3995.¦              ¦
 3455. Sieber Josef           50 Dübendorf              4:09.57,9   1:58.59,8  (5360)  M50      262.   5.55 ¦  1:29.50 3520.¦   28.30 3695.¦   53.38 3687.¦ 1:17.59 3258.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.20 3560.¦ 2:51.58 3625.¦              ¦
 3456. Hilty Markus           76 Zuerich                4:09.58,0   1:58.59,9  (2999)  M20      293.   5.55 ¦  1:32.30 3937.¦   28.07 3530.¦   51.49 3345.¦ 1:17.30 3200.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.37 3837.¦ 2:52.27 3661.¦              ¦
 3457. Schüller Dieter        62 Uetikon am See         4:09.58,8   1:59.00,7  (5250)  M40      611.   5.55 ¦  1:26.36 3027.¦   26.24 2679.¦   51.24 3263.¦ 1:25.33 3934.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.01 2938.¦ 2:44.25 3003.¦              ¦
 3458. Schlatter Sonya        64 Zürich                 4:09.59,0   1:59.00,9  (5082)  W30      227.   5.55 ¦  1:32.00 3852.¦   28.03 3496.¦   52.14 3431.¦ 1:17.40 3216.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.03 3784.¦ 2:52.18 3647.¦              ¦
 3459. Amacher Tom            75 Bern                   4:10.06,5   1:59.08,4  (1072)  M20      294.   5.55 ¦  1:29.01 3396.¦   30.21 4246.¦   54.26 3819.¦ 1:16.18 3069.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.22 3698.¦ 2:53.48 3739.¦              ¦
 3460. Gantenbein Thomas      69 Uznach                 4:10.14,5   1:59.16,4  (2438)  M30      1178.  5.55 ¦  1:29.39 3497.¦   27.53 3416.¦   51.56 3371.¦ 1:20.45 3571.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.32 3464.¦ 2:49.28 3428.¦              ¦
 3461. Pfister Martin         63 Rapperswil             4:10.17,8   1:59.19,7  (4539)  M40      612.   5.55 ¦  1:27.25 3159.¦   27.28 3202.¦   50.19 3004.¦ 1:25.04 3899.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.53 3178.¦ 2:45.12 3078.¦              ¦
 3462. Balmer Luc             64 Adliswil               4:10.18,2   1:59.20,1  (1297)  M30      1179.  5.55 ¦  1:26.15 2956.¦   27.44 3347.¦   53.27 3660.¦ 1:22.51 3747.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.59 3078.¦ 2:47.27 3252.¦              ¦
 3463. Wunderli Hoa           68 Willerzell             4:10.19,6   1:59.21,5  (6256)  W30      228.   5.55 ¦  1:24.21 2667.¦   28.12 3564.¦   57.32 4203.¦ 1:20.13 3513.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.34 2880.¦ 2:50.06 3485.¦              ¦
 3464. Sobaszkiewicz Markus   66 Wetzikon               4:10.20,2   1:59.22,1  (5398)  M30      1180.  5.55 ¦  1:29.44 3506.¦   28.29 3692.¦   52.49 3545.¦ 1:19.16 3397.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.14 3548.¦ 2:51.03 3549.¦              ¦
 3465. Höfler Ute             53 D-Zirndorf             4:10.21,3   1:59.23,2  (3029)  W50      32.    5.55 ¦  1:33.16 4020.¦   27.53 3417.¦   50.15 2990.¦ 1:18.56 3362.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.10 3882.¦ 2:51.25 3578.¦              ¦
 3466. Bischoff Roman         70 Zürich                 4:10.23,7   1:59.25,6  (1419)  M30      1181.  5.56 ¦  1:30.11 3586.¦   27.27 3196.¦   49.40 2852.¦ 1:23.05 3764.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.38 3479.¦ 2:47.18 3242.¦              ¦
 3467. Bolliger Reto          64 Oberglatt              4:10.24,5   1:59.26,4  (1480)  M30      1182.  5.56 ¦  1:32.58 3994.¦   29.42 4083.¦   52.56 3568.¦ 1:14.47 2883.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.40 4017.¦ 2:55.37 3840.¦              ¦
 3468. Staub Mirjam           69 Kuesnacht              4:10.24,9   1:59.26,8  (5488)  W30      229.   5.56 ¦  1:29.36 3484.¦   28.37 3753.¦   52.52 3551.¦ 1:19.18 3403.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.14 3549.¦ 2:51.06 3552.¦              ¦
 3469. Nisslein Doris         61 D-Schwabach            4:10.27,6   1:59.29,5  (4383)  W40      102.   5.56 ¦  1:29.18 3437.¦   28.45 3808.¦   54.31 3835.¦ 1:17.52 3238.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.03 3525.¦ 2:52.34 3672.¦              ¦
 3470. Fallegger Hans-Jörg    64 Zürich                 4:10.28,5   1:59.30,4  (2201)  M30      1183.  5.56 ¦  1:29.52 3525.¦   28.33 3722.¦   53.04 3592.¦ 1:18.58 3371.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.25 3576.¦ 2:51.29 3586.¦              ¦
 3470. Vögeli Thomas          58 Bronschhofen           4:10.28,5   1:59.30,4  (5889)  M45      412.   5.56 ¦  1:30.18 3602.¦   28.04 3506.¦   53.33 3679.¦ 1:18.32 3318.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.22 3565.¦ 2:51.56 3623.¦              ¦
 3472. Keller Stefan          72 Zürich                 4:10.30,4   1:59.32,3  (3439)  M30      1184.  5.56 ¦  1:31.24 3763.¦   28.02 3492.¦   51.06 3194.¦ 1:19.57 3482.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.26 3710.¦ 2:50.32 3511.¦              ¦
 3473. Fassbind Benedikt      68 Zug                    4:10.30,5   1:59.32,4  (2212)  M30      1185.  5.56 ¦  1:31.29 3782.¦   27.52 3413.¦   52.26 3465.¦ 1:18.42 3335.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.21 3697.¦ 2:51.48 3611.¦              ¦
 3474. Matt Bernhard          47 Adliswil               4:10.31,1   1:59.33,0  (4043)  M55      124.   5.56 ¦  1:25.57 2915.¦   27.52 3404.¦   52.40 3510.¦ 1:24.00 3840.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.50 3056.¦ 2:46.30 3182.¦              ¦
 3475. Hartmann Markus        61 Pfeffingen             4:10.31,3   1:59.33,2  (2845)  M40      613.   5.56 ¦  1:26.32 3016.¦   27.27 3191.¦   50.26 3029.¦ 1:26.05 3970.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.59 3077.¦ 2:44.26 3007.¦              ¦
 3476. Honegger Katharina     76 Zollikerberg           4:10.34,7   1:59.36,6  (3066)  W20      76.    5.56 ¦  1:31.54 3844.¦   28.11 3558.¦   51.38 3309.¦ 1:18.49 3347.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.06 3790.¦ 2:51.45 3608.¦              ¦
 3477. Ith Peter              62 Egg                    4:10.37,5   1:59.39,4  (3222)  M40      614.   5.56 ¦  1:26.26 2996.¦   26.54 2928.¦   49.46 2880.¦ 1:27.30 4067.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.20 2982.¦ 2:43.06 2901.¦              ¦
 3478. Leinhäuser Daniel      62 Thayngen               4:10.38,2   1:59.40,1  (3815)  M40      615.   5.56 ¦  1:32.09 3880.¦   29.16 3978.¦   52.53 3562.¦ 1:16.18 3070.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.25 3914.¦ 2:54.19 3768.¦              ¦
 3479. Klaus Fredi            44 Horgen                 4:10.38,4   1:59.40,3  (3494)  M55      125.   5.56 ¦  1:26.58 3068.¦   27.17 3121.¦   52.45 3525.¦ 1:23.36 3814.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.16 3114.¦ 2:47.02 3218.¦              ¦
 3480. Geiser Martha          47 Eschenbach LU          4:10.43,3   1:59.45,2  (2484)  W55      12.    5.56 ¦  1:30.27 3628.¦   31.29 4466.¦   53.09 3612.¦ 1:15.37 2990.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.56 3974.¦ 2:55.06 3815.¦              ¦
 3480. Krienbühl Roland       70 Maur                   4:10.43,3   1:59.45,2  (3634)  M30      1186.  5.56 ¦  1:24.55 2753.¦   27.47 3369.¦   56.08 4042.¦ 1:21.52 3661.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.42 2895.¦ 2:48.50 3372.¦              ¦
 3482. Fischer Kurt           69 Balterswil             4:10.44,6   1:59.46,5  (2274)  M30      1187.  5.56 ¦  1:27.54 3230.¦   27.40 3306.¦   50.50 3137.¦ 1:24.19 3853.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.35 3254.¦ 2:46.25 3169.¦              ¦
 3483. Schröder Gunnar        61 D-Berlin               4:10.45,8   1:59.47,7  (5238)  M40      616.   5.56 ¦  1:24.25 2676.¦   29.08 3930.¦   54.04 3758.¦ 1:23.07 3768.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.34 3011.¦ 2:47.38 3272.¦              ¦
 3484. Graf Silvia            64 Embrach                4:10.46,2   1:59.48,1  (2631)  W30      230.   5.56 ¦  1:29.14 3429.¦   28.44 3792.¦   54.17 3796.¦ 1:18.30 3313.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.58 3515.¦ 2:52.15 3645.¦              ¦
 3485. Käppeli Sascha         73 Widen                  4:10.48,3   1:59.50,2  (3383)  M30      1188.  5.56 ¦  1:18.30 1633.¦   24.37 1756.¦   48.51 2655.¦ 1:38.49 4525.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.08 1647.¦ 2:31.59 1952.¦              ¦
 3486. Vötter Bernhard        60 D-Weilheim             4:10.48,5   1:59.50,4  (5929)  M40      617.   5.56 ¦  1:37.03 4350.¦   29.22 4004.¦   53.02 3589.¦ 1:11.20 2392.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.25 4273.¦ 2:59.27 4045.¦              ¦
 3487. Werlen Roger           67 Balgach                4:10.49,0   1:59.50,9  (6430)  M30      1189.  5.56 ¦  1:25.57 2914.¦   28.38 3756.¦   52.40 3511.¦ 1:23.32 3806.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.35 3146.¦ 2:47.16 3239.¦              ¦
 3488. Gosteli Oliver José    73 Zürich                 4:10.49,6   1:59.51,5  (2606)  M30      1190.  5.56 ¦  1:25.45 2883.¦   25.59 2476.¦   51.41 3315.¦ 1:27.23 4061.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.45 2777.¦ 2:43.26 2929.¦              ¦
 3489. Wiss Stefan            72 Baar                   4:10.49,7   1:59.51,6  (6212)  M30      1191.  5.56 ¦  1:25.49 2900.¦   26.01 2486.¦   50.44 3117.¦ 1:28.14 4106.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.50 2795.¦ 2:42.35 2846.¦              ¦
 3490. Wihler Fabian          78 Baar                   4:10.50,0   1:59.51,9  (6157)  M20      295.   5.56 ¦  1:25.49 2898.¦   26.01 2491.¦   50.45 3118.¦ 1:28.14 4106.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.50 2797.¦ 2:42.35 2847.¦              ¦
 3491. Stocker Gery           57 Spreitenbach           4:10.50,6   1:59.52,5  (5563)  M45      413.   5.56 ¦  1:24.02 2609.¦   27.09 3054.¦   50.27 3034.¦ 1:29.11 4167.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.11 2702.¦ 2:41.39 2766.¦              ¦
 3492. Bosshard Andreas       60 Melchnau               4:10.53,5   1:59.55,4  (1511)  M40      618.   5.56 ¦  1:24.46 2721.¦   26.36 2773.¦   53.22 3648.¦ 1:26.09 3979.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.22 2726.¦ 2:44.44 3035.¦              ¦
 3492. Jani Wieslaw           49 Warth                  4:10.53,5   1:59.55,4  (3251)  M50      263.   5.56 ¦  1:24.10 2637.¦   28.21 3641.¦   54.29 3833.¦ 1:23.51 3827.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.32 2878.¦ 2:47.02 3219.¦              ¦
 3494. Albonico Andi          55 Zürich                 4:10.56,4   1:59.58,3  (1050)  M45      414.   5.56 ¦  1:29.02 3403.¦   29.29 4033.¦   54.48 3878.¦ 1:17.34 3206.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.32 3596.¦ 2:53.21 3719.¦              ¦
 3495. Kalthoff Christian     65 Glarus                 4:11.00,0   2:00.01,9  (3369)  M30      1192.  5.56 ¦  1:34.28 4130.¦   28.41 3773.¦   53.32 3672.¦ 1:14.18 2809.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.09 4055.¦ 2:56.42 3903.¦              ¦
 3496. Anneler Albert         62 Schlieren              4:11.01,7   2:00.03,6  (4511)  M40      619.   5.56 ¦  1:37.30 4394.¦   28.32 3711.¦   50.19 3005.¦ 1:14.38 2860.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.03 4257.¦ 2:56.22 3886.¦              ¦
 3497. van T Riet Alexander   66 Thônex                 4:11.02,9   2:00.04,8  (5847)  M30      1193.  5.56 ¦  1:25.45 2885.¦   27.26 3180.¦   52.41 3513.¦ 1:25.09 3902.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.11 2963.¦ 2:45.53 3130.¦              ¦
 3498. Hausherr Oskar         55 Wölflinswil            4:11.03,8   2:00.05,7  (2888)  M45      415.   5.57 ¦  1:29.32 3470.¦   28.44 3793.¦   54.16 3795.¦ 1:18.30 3315.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.16 3554.¦ 2:52.33 3669.¦              ¦
 3499. Matter Brigitte        68 Hunzenschwil           4:11.04,2   2:00.06,1  (4044)  W30      231.   5.57 ¦  1:27.28 3169.¦   28.27 3671.¦   53.23 3655.¦ 1:21.44 3648.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.55 3295.¦ 2:49.19 3408.¦              ¦
 3500. Herzig Urs             46 Wagenhausen            4:11.06,6   2:00.08,5  (2967)  M55      126.   5.57 ¦  1:30.45 3673.¦   27.38 3282.¦   51.23 3257.¦ 1:21.19 3603.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.24 3570.¦ 2:49.47 3448.¦              ¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.