Rangliste

1. Zürich Marathon - Overall

Ränge: 2501-3000 (3:51.16,1)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦ tart-10 Meil. ¦ 10 Meilen-HM ¦      HM-30km ¦    30km-Ziel ¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦     Start-HM ¦   Start-30km ¦              ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2501. Weidenmann Ralph       65 Nürensdorf             3:51.16,1   1:40.18,0  (6029)  M30      916.   5.28 ¦  1:26.24 2991.¦   25.45 2333.¦   47.03 2137.¦ 1:12.03 2498.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.10 2837.¦ 2:39.13 2569.¦              ¦
 2502. Kraaz Fabian           83 Stäfa                  3:51.16,8   1:40.18,7  (3601)  M20      209.   5.28 ¦  1:21.43 2199.¦   24.31 1682.¦   46.26 2009.¦ 1:18.35 3325.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.14 2065.¦ 2:32.41 2012.¦              ¦
 2503. Schüttel Jakob         55 Rupperswil             3:51.17,6   1:40.19,5  (5278)  M45      322.   5.28 ¦  1:30.25 3621.¦   27.38 3280.¦   47.49 2361.¦ 1:05.23 1462.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.04 3526.¦ 2:45.53 3132.¦              ¦
 2504. Hafner Heiri           66 Wallisellen            3:51.18,8   1:40.20,7  (2797)  M30      917.   5.28 ¦  1:28.39 3344.¦   28.02 3490.¦   50.29 3050.¦ 1:04.07 1261.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.41 3384.¦ 2:47.11 3229.¦              ¦
 2505. Perriard Laurent       67 Köniz                  3:51.20,0   1:40.21,9  (4505)  M30      918.   5.28 ¦  1:24.30 2692.¦   25.13 2042.¦   47.17 2219.¦ 1:14.17 2807.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.44 2511.¦ 2:37.02 2378.¦              ¦
 2506. Müller Christoph       84 Affoltern am Albis     3:51.21,0   1:40.22,9  (4281)  M18      12.    5.28 ¦  1:27.09 3106.¦   24.40 1772.¦   46.10 1945.¦ 1:13.20 2679.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.50 2794.¦ 2:38.00 2464.¦              ¦
 2507. Brunner Patrick        63 Baar                   3:51.21,4   1:40.23,3  (1638)  M40      466.   5.28 ¦  1:22.01 2247.¦   26.09 2552.¦   49.02 2709.¦ 1:14.08 2778.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.10 2316.¦ 2:37.13 2388.¦              ¦
 2508. Berger Brigitte        60 Uitikon                3:51.21,5   1:40.23,4  (1312)  W40      59.    5.28 ¦  1:23.39 2536.¦   26.53 2925.¦   48.41 2611.¦ 1:12.07 2514.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.32 2625.¦ 2:39.13 2571.¦              ¦
 2509. Rohr Robert            55 Glattfelden            3:51.23,1   1:40.25,0  (4771)  M45      323.   5.29 ¦  1:26.35 3024.¦   26.59 2971.¦   48.21 2508.¦ 1:09.26 2118.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.34 3012.¦ 2:41.56 2789.¦              ¦
 2510. Ahrendt Björn          70 D-Mannheim             3:51.24,5   1:40.26,4  (1041)  M30      919.   5.29 ¦  1:29.21 3447.¦   26.58 2969.¦   47.59 2405.¦ 1:07.04 1730.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.20 3339.¦ 2:44.19 2993.¦              ¦
 2511. Gubser Martin          62 Gattikon               3:51.24,8   1:40.26,7  (2707)  M40      467.   5.29 ¦  1:26.16 2969.¦   25.50 2373.¦   46.46 2081.¦ 1:12.31 2565.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.06 2833.¦ 2:38.53 2541.¦              ¦
 2512. Rutishauser Claudia    66 Wermatswil             3:51.25,6   1:40.27,5  (4868)  W30      120.   5.29 ¦  1:27.03 3091.¦   26.57 2955.¦   48.54 2675.¦ 1:08.30 1963.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.01 3083.¦ 2:42.55 2882.¦              ¦
 2513. Sanchez Eva            67 Zürich                 3:51.27,4   1:40.29,3  (4906)  W30      121.   5.29 ¦  1:29.31 3468.¦   26.58 2961.¦   48.00 2411.¦ 1:06.57 1706.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.29 3365.¦ 2:44.29 3014.¦              ¦
 2514. Meyer Christian        70 Fislisbach             3:51.29,4   1:40.31,3  (4160)  M30      920.   5.29 ¦  1:24.46 2725.¦   28.02 3490.¦   48.41 2615.¦ 1:09.58 2181.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.49 2915.¦ 2:41.30 2756.¦              ¦
 2515. Rechsteiner Kuno       79 Zürich                 3:51.30,7   1:40.32,6  (4650)  M20      210.   5.29 ¦  1:11.39  734.¦   24.42 1786.¦   50.12 2978.¦ 1:24.56 3889.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.21  911.¦ 2:26.34 1476.¦              ¦
 2516. Krack Heiderose        44 D-Stuttgart            3:51.31,6   1:40.33,5  (4934)  W55      4.     5.29 ¦  1:28.34 3334.¦   27.30 3224.¦   49.00 2697.¦ 1:06.25 1625.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.05 3314.¦ 2:45.05 3068.¦              ¦
 2517. Kistler Uwe            42 Horgen                 3:51.32,1   1:40.34,0  (3486)  M60      25.    5.29 ¦  1:26.20 2978.¦   27.05 3011.¦   48.41 2614.¦ 1:09.24 2109.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.26 2995.¦ 2:42.07 2810.¦              ¦
 2518. Saalfrank Bernhard     64 D-Ismaning             3:51.32,4   1:40.34,3  (4891)  M30      921.   5.29 ¦  1:29.04 3410.¦   27.11 3069.¦   47.43 2322.¦ 1:07.32 1811.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.16 3336.¦ 2:43.59 2959.¦              ¦
 2519. Lentz Stefan           64 D-Mannheim             3:51.33,1   1:40.35,0  (3824)  M30      922.   5.29 ¦  1:26.42 3040.¦   26.35 2767.¦   48.27 2538.¦ 1:09.48 2155.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.17 2973.¦ 2:41.44 2776.¦              ¦
 2520. Schumacher Christian   57 Reichenburg            3:51.33,4   1:40.35,3  (5260)  M45      324.   5.29 ¦  1:18.04 1566.¦   25.36 2263.¦   48.51 2653.¦ 1:19.01 3372.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.41 1721.¦ 2:32.32 2000.¦              ¦
 2521. Ciprian Peter          60 Würenlos               3:51.33,6   1:40.35,5  (1843)  M40      468.   5.29 ¦  1:31.13 3735.¦   28.15 3587.¦   49.51 2906.¦ 1:02.13  988.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.28 3719.¦ 2:49.20 3410.¦              ¦
 2522. Hendriks Bart          65 Wädenswil              3:51.35,6   1:40.37,5  (2941)  M30      923.   5.29 ¦  1:27.01 3082.¦   25.59 2471.¦   47.43 2327.¦ 1:10.51 2304.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.00 2937.¦ 2:40.44 2700.¦              ¦
 2523. Emmenegger Doris       68 Muttenz                3:51.38,2   1:40.40,1  (2134)  W30      122.   5.29 ¦  1:30.24 3619.¦   27.58 3463.¦   48.42 2622.¦ 1:04.32 1329.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.23 3567.¦ 2:47.05 3222.¦              ¦
 2524. Geering Karin          75 Gross                  3:51.39,5   1:40.41,4  (2467)  W20      36.    5.29 ¦  1:28.20 3298.¦   27.40 3302.¦   50.51 3146.¦ 1:04.47 1365.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.00 3304.¦ 2:46.52 3207.¦              ¦
 2525. Tröndle Cordula        74 D-Lörrach              3:51.41,7   1:40.43,6  (5773)  W20      37.    5.29 ¦  1:28.04 3263.¦   27.51 3397.¦   49.40 2854.¦ 1:06.05 1560.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.55 3297.¦ 2:45.36 3107.¦              ¦
 2526. Brenner Walter         58 Abtwil                 3:51.42,1   1:40.44,0  (1568)  M45      325.   5.29 ¦  1:30.42 3664.¦   26.28 2710.¦   48.16 2493.¦ 1:06.14 1585.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.11 3425.¦ 2:45.27 3097.¦              ¦
 2526. Brüllmann Daniel H.    62 Zug                    3:51.42,1   1:40.44,0  (2042)  M40      469.   5.29 ¦  1:22.24 2322.¦   26.29 2714.¦   48.52 2660.¦ 1:13.56 2754.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.53 2395.¦ 2:37.46 2442.¦              ¦
 2528. Thür Ruth              56 Diessenhofen           3:51.42,3   1:40.44,2  (5736)  W45      43.    5.29 ¦  1:24.01 2602.¦   25.40 2300.¦   48.31 2565.¦ 1:13.28 2696.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.42 2509.¦ 2:38.14 2483.¦              ¦
 2529. Frei Werner            52 Zürich                 3:51.42,8   1:40.44,7  (2332)  M50      193.   5.29 ¦  1:24.14 2649.¦   26.38 2795.¦   48.44 2627.¦ 1:12.06 2508.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.52 2669.¦ 2:39.36 2608.¦              ¦
 2530. Maag Heinz             39 Neuenegg               3:51.44,9   1:40.46,8  (3952)  M60      26.    5.29 ¦  1:20.49 2040.¦   25.00 1946.¦   47.21 2235.¦ 1:18.33 3320.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.49 2002.¦ 2:33.11 2049.¦              ¦
 2531. Tondel Marco           74 Zürich                 3:51.45,2   1:40.47,1  (5749)  M20      211.   5.29 ¦  1:30.10 3583.¦   26.57 2957.¦   45.50 1850.¦ 1:08.46 2009.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.08 3419.¦ 2:42.58 2885.¦              ¦
 2532. Brunner Thomas         63 Räterschen             3:51.45,8   1:40.47,7  (1646)  M40      470.   5.29 ¦  1:17.11 1428.¦   25.29 2176.¦   47.07 2164.¦ 1:21.57 3675.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.40 1577.¦ 2:29.48 1769.¦              ¦
 2533. Mülli Lars             73 Zollikon               3:51.46,4   1:40.48,3  (2080)  M30      924.   5.29 ¦  1:25.37 2868.¦   26.07 2538.¦   47.22 2244.¦ 1:12.38 2590.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.44 2776.¦ 2:39.07 2556.¦              ¦
 2534. Marty Heinz            63 Hinteregg              3:51.47,0   1:40.48,9  (4024)  M40      471.   5.29 ¦  1:18.54 1694.¦   24.56 1916.¦   46.49 2090.¦ 1:21.06 3590.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.51 1755.¦ 2:30.40 1844.¦              ¦
 2535. Kaiser Dietmar         55 D-Abensberg            3:51.47,2   1:40.49,1  (3350)  M45      326.   5.29 ¦  1:30.57 3700.¦   27.14 3101.¦   48.59 2696.¦ 1:04.35 1337.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.12 3544.¦ 2:47.11 3231.¦              ¦
 2536. Kramer Heinz           49 Berikon                3:51.49,2   1:40.51,1  (3609)  M50      194.   5.29 ¦  1:15.57 1246.¦   26.12 2574.¦   49.34 2831.¦ 1:20.04 3497.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.10 1519.¦ 2:31.44 1925.¦              ¦
 2537. Bokànyi Andreas        61 Trogen AR              3:51.49,7   1:40.51,6  (1471)  M40      472.   5.29 ¦  1:16.38 1342.¦   24.02 1398.¦   49.59 2939.¦ 1:21.09 3592.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.40 1345.¦ 2:30.40 1840.¦              ¦
 2538. Schulz Patrick         72 Effretikon             3:51.51,5   1:40.53,4  (5257)  M30      925.   5.29 ¦  1:23.48 2558.¦   24.46 1827.¦   45.26 1763.¦ 1:17.50 3234.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.34 2355.¦ 2:34.00 2115.¦              ¦
 2539. Schaad Claudia         69 Hellikon               3:51.51,6   1:40.53,5  (4939)  W30      123.   5.29 ¦  1:22.04 2262.¦   27.03 2999.¦   51.00 3182.¦ 1:11.44 2454.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.07 2426.¦ 2:40.07 2640.¦              ¦
 2540. Herren Kurt            43 Lupsingen              3:51.52,1   1:40.54,0  (2962)  M60      27.    5.29 ¦  1:22.16 2299.¦   24.26 1634.¦   44.41 1560.¦ 1:20.27 3543.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.43 2122.¦ 2:31.24 1903.¦              ¦
 2541. Staub Christine        73 Hirzel                 3:51.52,7   1:40.54,6  (5486)  W30      124.   5.29 ¦  1:28.19 3296.¦   27.40 3298.¦   50.52 3149.¦ 1:05.00 1398.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.59 3303.¦ 2:46.52 3208.¦              ¦
 2542. Laffer Urs             59 Oensingen              3:51.54,1   1:40.56,0  (3740)  M40      473.   5.29 ¦  1:28.10 3275.¦   26.52 2919.¦   48.36 2592.¦ 1:08.14 1904.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.03 3195.¦ 2:43.39 2943.¦              ¦
 2543. Hug Monica             57 Hombrechtikon          3:51.54,5   1:40.56,4  (3140)  W45      44.    5.29 ¦  1:24.16 2653.¦   25.54 2425.¦   48.53 2670.¦ 1:12.49 2615.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.11 2578.¦ 2:39.05 2552.¦              ¦
 2544. Brunner Daniel         68 Uster                  3:51.55,2   1:40.57,1  (1629)  M30      926.   5.29 ¦  1:30.33 3638.¦   27.16 3116.¦   48.51 2658.¦ 1:05.13 1428.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.50 3497.¦ 2:46.41 3194.¦              ¦
 2545. Studer Franz           56 Inwil                  3:51.56,0   1:40.57,9  (5638)  M45      327.   5.29 ¦  1:21.36 2177.¦   25.17 2076.¦   47.49 2357.¦ 1:17.12 3176.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.54 2147.¦ 2:34.43 2178.¦              ¦
 2546. Wetzel Herbert         56 Weiningen              3:51.56,7   1:40.58,6  (6109)  M45      328.   5.29 ¦  1:29.02 3401.¦   27.13 3088.¦   48.36 2594.¦ 1:07.04 1729.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.15 3335.¦ 2:44.52 3045.¦              ¦
 2547. Comolli Alberto        50 Luzern                 3:51.57,1   1:40.59,0  (1854)  M50      195.   5.29 ¦  1:17.49 1518.¦   25.40 2298.¦   49.30 2818.¦ 1:18.56 3365.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.30 1700.¦ 2:33.00 2033.¦              ¦
 2548. Scheibe Isabell        73 D-Mannheim             3:51.57,4   1:40.59,3  (5015)  W30      125.   5.29 ¦  1:26.41 3038.¦   26.35 2768.¦   48.27 2536.¦ 1:10.12 2210.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.17 2974.¦ 2:41.44 2777.¦              ¦
 2549. Frei Beat              63 Teufenthal             3:51.58,0   1:40.59,9  (2315)  M40      474.   5.29 ¦  1:19.39 1827.¦   24.33 1710.¦   45.45 1833.¦ 1:21.59 3678.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.13 1797.¦ 2:29.58 1787.¦              ¦
 2550. Winkler Elsbeth        66 Hirzel                 3:51.58,3   1:41.00,2  (6187)  W30      126.   5.29 ¦  1:28.02 3255.¦   27.55 3436.¦   50.51 3148.¦ 1:05.08 1416.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.58 3302.¦ 2:46.49 3203.¦              ¦
 2551. Schmitz Matthias       66 Zürich                 3:51.58,6   1:41.00,5  (5155)  M30      927.   5.29 ¦  1:25.21 2821.¦   27.06 3019.¦   48.13 2479.¦ 1:11.16 2376.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.27 2869.¦ 2:40.41 2693.¦              ¦
 2552. Salverda Ferdinand T.  63 Ebnat - Kappel         3:51.58,7   1:41.00,6  (4900)  M40      475.   5.29 ¦  1:27.49 3208.¦   25.54 2429.¦   48.08 2455.¦ 1:10.05 2199.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.44 3034.¦ 2:41.53 2785.¦              ¦
 2553. Cerquone Anthony       60 Zürich                 3:51.59,5   1:41.01,4  (1813)  M40      476.   5.29 ¦  1:28.32 3326.¦   27.09 3043.¦   48.23 2518.¦ 1:07.54 1862.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.42 3267.¦ 2:44.05 2967.¦              ¦
 2554. Frey Armin             64 D-Ostrach              3:52.00,1   1:41.02,0  (2344)  M30      928.   5.29 ¦  1:23.36 2522.¦   26.02 2498.¦   48.58 2690.¦ 1:13.22 2683.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.38 2496.¦ 2:38.37 2514.¦              ¦
 2555. Bose Rownak            68 Zürich                 3:52.00,5   1:41.02,4  (1505)  M30      929.   5.29 ¦  1:23.28 2501.¦   24.43 1797.¦   45.04 1670.¦ 1:18.45 3339.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.11 2318.¦ 2:33.15 2058.¦              ¦
 2555. Flühmann Katrin        63 Murten                 3:52.00,5   1:41.02,4  (2295)  W40      60.    5.29 ¦  1:27.17 3129.¦   26.49 2885.¦   48.34 2582.¦ 1:09.19 2095.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.06 3095.¦ 2:42.40 2859.¦              ¦
 2557. Haldenwang Werner      55 Männedorf              3:52.02,5   1:41.04,4  (2813)  M45      329.   5.29 ¦  1:27.30 3173.¦   26.45 2866.¦   49.20 2780.¦ 1:08.26 1943.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.15 3112.¦ 2:43.36 2939.¦              ¦
 2558. Steiner Alfred         52 Uster                  3:52.03,7   1:41.05,6  (5517)  M50      196.   5.29 ¦  1:27.49 3208.¦   26.18 2627.¦   46.59 2127.¦ 1:10.55 2318.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.08 3099.¦ 2:41.08 2733.¦              ¦
 2559. Bronstering Andrea     65 D-Berlin               3:52.06,2   1:41.08,1  (1595)  W30      127.   5.30 ¦  1:27.07 3100.¦   26.38 2803.¦   49.17 2766.¦ 1:09.03 2047.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.45 3039.¦ 2:43.03 2897.¦              ¦
 2560. Siegemund Martin       63 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen      3:52.07,5   1:41.09,4  (5362)  M40      477.   5.30 ¦  1:23.26 2493.¦   25.53 2414.¦   48.05 2433.¦ 1:14.41 2867.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.20 2455.¦ 2:37.25 2405.¦              ¦
 2561. Wedel Andrea           68 Feusisberg             3:52.08,2   1:41.10,1  (6016)  W30      128.   5.30 ¦  1:26.04 2931.¦   27.43 3341.¦   49.33 2828.¦ 1:08.45 2007.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.48 3053.¦ 2:43.22 2921.¦              ¦
 2562. Gubser Markus          73 Zürich                 3:52.12,3   1:41.14,2  (2706)  M30      930.   5.30 ¦  1:26.19 2974.¦   26.39 2817.¦   48.05 2431.¦ 1:11.08 2362.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.58 2930.¦ 2:41.03 2728.¦              ¦
 2563. Renz Karlheinz         59 D-Waldshut-Tiengen     3:52.12,4   1:41.14,3  (4690)  M40      478.   5.30 ¦  1:20.18 1943.¦   24.42 1788.¦   49.27 2811.¦ 1:17.43 3223.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.00 1894.¦ 2:34.28 2150.¦              ¦
 2564. Brun Claude            69 Luzern                 3:52.12,6   1:41.14,5  (1623)  M30      931.   5.30 ¦  1:25.11 2790.¦   25.19 2098.¦   46.22 1979.¦ 1:15.19 2961.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.31 2619.¦ 2:36.53 2364.¦              ¦
 2565. Rampini Corrado        69 Küsnacht               3:52.14,3   1:41.16,2  (4625)  M30      932.   5.30 ¦  1:24.04 2615.¦   26.28 2707.¦   48.20 2506.¦ 1:13.20 2678.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.32 2625.¦ 2:38.53 2540.¦              ¦
 2566. Tschupp Benno          73 Steffisburg            3:52.14,4   1:41.16,3  (5801)  M30      933.   5.30 ¦  1:28.51 3377.¦   27.30 3224.¦   49.17 2769.¦ 1:06.33 1638.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.22 3344.¦ 2:45.40 3114.¦              ¦
 2567. Götz Esther            63 Bauma                  3:52.14,6   1:41.16,5  (2609)  W40      61.    5.30 ¦  1:26.28 3002.¦   26.22 2656.¦   49.53 2912.¦ 1:09.31 2127.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.50 2918.¦ 2:42.43 2863.¦              ¦
 2568. Bressan Massimo        69 Zürich                 3:52.18,0   1:41.19,9  (1574)  M30      934.   5.30 ¦  1:29.51 3524.¦   25.58 2467.¦   47.12 2192.¦ 1:09.14 2079.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.50 3289.¦ 2:43.03 2898.¦              ¦
 2569. Studer Georg Jürg      49 Zug                    3:52.18,9   1:41.20,8  (5639)  M50      197.   5.30 ¦  1:21.33 2165.¦   25.38 2279.¦   47.12 2190.¦ 1:17.54 3244.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.12 2186.¦ 2:34.24 2145.¦              ¦
 2570. Häberli Roland         68 Urdorf                 3:52.19,4   1:41.21,3  (2775)  M30      935.   5.30 ¦  1:22.17 2303.¦   27.13 3091.¦   49.11 2734.¦ 1:13.35 2711.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.31 2483.¦ 2:38.43 2525.¦              ¦
 2571. Leutert Peter          58 Oberhasli              3:52.20,3   1:41.22,2  (3841)  M45      330.   5.30 ¦  1:22.29 2333.¦   26.25 2688.¦   49.13 2742.¦ 1:14.11 2785.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.55 2399.¦ 2:38.08 2477.¦              ¦
 2572. Sager Ursula           57 Unterseen              3:52.22,0   1:41.23,9  (4894)  W45      45.    5.30 ¦  1:27.52 3223.¦   27.34 3252.¦   48.52 2661.¦ 1:08.02 1877.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.27 3236.¦ 2:44.19 2989.¦              ¦
 2573. Kreuger Thomas         64 Zollikerberg           3:52.22,4   1:41.24,3  (3630)  M30      936.   5.30 ¦  1:30.23 3611.¦   27.56 3440.¦   50.28 3037.¦ 1:03.33 1196.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.20 3558.¦ 2:48.48 3368.¦              ¦
 2574. Gut Eva                51 Volketswil             3:52.23,0   1:41.24,9  (2734)  W50      17.    5.30 ¦  1:21.18 2121.¦   26.45 2870.¦   49.17 2763.¦ 1:15.01 2920.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.04 2296.¦ 2:37.21 2399.¦              ¦
 2575. Emele Martin           67 Zürich                 3:52.23,7   1:41.25,6  (2132)  M30      937.   5.30 ¦  1:18.51 1680.¦   24.11 1483.¦   44.35 1530.¦ 1:24.46 3878.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.02 1633.¦ 2:27.37 1557.¦              ¦
 2576. Ammann Werner          49 Knonau                 3:52.25,4   1:41.27,3  (1089)  M50      198.   5.30 ¦  1:28.16 3290.¦   26.42 2842.¦   49.06 2717.¦ 1:08.20 1918.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.59 3187.¦ 2:44.05 2968.¦              ¦
 2577. Cieliebak Mark         70 Küsnacht               3:52.25,6   1:41.27,5  (1839)  M30      938.   5.30 ¦  1:26.49 3055.¦   27.19 3131.¦   51.22 3251.¦ 1:06.53 1683.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.09 3102.¦ 2:45.31 3102.¦              ¦
 2578. Wortelkamp Ulrich      47 D-Mönchengladbach      3:52.25,9   1:41.27,8  (6244)  M55      84.    5.30 ¦  1:26.34 3022.¦   27.07 3023.¦   49.17 2765.¦ 1:09.26 2116.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.42 3026.¦ 2:42.59 2890.¦              ¦
 2579. Greiter Isabelle       78 Hombrechtikon          3:52.26,2   1:41.28,1  (2645)  W20      38.    5.30 ¦  1:23.06 2446.¦   26.25 2687.¦   49.14 2747.¦ 1:13.38 2721.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.32 2485.¦ 2:38.47 2532.¦              ¦
 2580. Mäder Adrian           63 Boppelsen              3:52.27,0   1:41.28,9  (1439)  M40      479.   5.30 ¦  1:28.23 3308.¦   26.03 2505.¦   46.39 2053.¦ 1:11.20 2392.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.27 3131.¦ 2:41.06 2732.¦              ¦
 2581. Räss Daniel            61 Oberlunkhofen          3:52.27,7   1:41.29,6  (4634)  M40      480.   5.30 ¦  1:25.45 2882.¦   26.34 2762.¦   49.20 2777.¦ 1:10.47 2296.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.19 2845.¦ 2:41.40 2767.¦              ¦
 2582. Hughes Richard         60 Zürich                 3:52.31,4   1:41.33,3  (3150)  M40      481.   5.30 ¦  1:28.53 3380.¦   26.36 2773.¦   47.48 2355.¦ 1:09.13 2075.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.29 3241.¦ 2:43.18 2917.¦              ¦
 2583. Brun Hans              60 Horgen                 3:52.32,0   1:41.33,9  (1625)  M40      482.   5.30 ¦  1:21.03 2080.¦   26.02 2494.¦   48.31 2561.¦ 1:16.55 3130.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.05 2170.¦ 2:35.36 2248.¦              ¦
 2584. Lienhardt Stefanie     79 Erlenbach              3:52.32,7   1:41.34,6  (3855)  W20      39.    5.30 ¦  1:27.11 3113.¦   26.34 2756.¦   47.59 2410.¦ 1:10.47 2295.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.45 3037.¦ 2:41.45 2778.¦              ¦
 2585. Winkler Verena         61 Affoltern a.A.         3:52.34,6   1:41.36,5  (6192)  W40      62.    5.30 ¦  1:21.35 2171.¦   25.32 2210.¦   48.54 2676.¦ 1:16.32 3092.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.07 2178.¦ 2:36.02 2279.¦              ¦
 2586. Lindegger Peter        59 Zürich                 3:52.35,4   1:41.37,3  (3861)  M40      483.   5.30 ¦  1:20.30 1977.¦   25.31 2196.¦   48.36 2589.¦ 1:17.57 3252.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.02 2036.¦ 2:34.38 2172.¦              ¦
 2587. Mazzoni Paolo          69 Zürich                 3:52.36,8   1:41.38,7  (4064)  M30      939.   5.30 ¦  1:26.55 3065.¦   26.40 2832.¦   50.30 3052.¦ 1:08.31 1965.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.35 3015.¦ 2:44.05 2969.¦              ¦
 2588. Pulver Bernhard        64 Herrliberg             3:52.37,2   1:41.39,1  (4607)  M30      940.   5.30 ¦  1:29.21 3443.¦   26.20 2637.¦   48.21 2512.¦ 1:08.33 1977.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.41 3264.¦ 2:44.03 2965.¦              ¦
 2589. Jehli Sidonja          71 Küsnacht               3:52.37,3   1:41.39,2  (3267)  W30      129.   5.30 ¦  1:26.29 3009.¦   27.14 3095.¦   50.55 3166.¦ 1:07.58 1870.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.43 3030.¦ 2:44.38 3029.¦              ¦
 2590. von Burg Felix         61 Männedorf              3:52.37,4   1:41.39,3  (5908)  M40      484.   5.30 ¦  1:29.00 3395.¦   26.55 2938.¦   48.31 2559.¦ 1:08.10 1894.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.55 3296.¦ 2:44.27 3009.¦              ¦
 2591. Graf Andreas           69 Thalheim               3:52.37,7   1:41.39,6  (2616)  M30      941.   5.30 ¦  1:28.30 3320.¦   26.04 2509.¦   47.46 2343.¦ 1:10.16 2230.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.35 3145.¦ 2:42.21 2829.¦              ¦
 2592. Häberli Ernst          49 Würenlingen            3:52.37,9   1:41.39,8  (2772)  M50      199.   5.30 ¦  1:26.52 3061.¦   26.31 2734.¦   49.01 2705.¦ 1:10.12 2210.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.23 2990.¦ 2:42.25 2833.¦              ¦
 2593. Gassner Bentz Cornelia 61 Dielsdorf              3:52.38,4   1:41.40,3  (2450)  W40      63.    5.30 ¦  1:25.12 2795.¦   26.50 2905.¦   49.44 2872.¦ 1:10.50 2298.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.03 2825.¦ 2:41.48 2781.¦              ¦
 2594. Mayer Jürgen           70 Zürich                 3:52.39,8   1:41.41,7  (4062)  M30      942.   5.30 ¦  1:24.03 2611.¦   26.28 2706.¦   48.51 2657.¦ 1:13.17 2664.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.31 2619.¦ 2:39.22 2584.¦              ¦
 2595. Steiner Christoph      73 Zürich                 3:52.40,0   1:41.41,9  (5520)  M30      943.   5.30 ¦  1:24.03 2613.¦   26.27 2705.¦   48.52 2663.¦ 1:13.16 2663.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.30 2618.¦ 2:39.23 2585.¦              ¦
 2596. Steiner Peter          64 Wil                    3:52.40,6   1:41.42,5  (5531)  M30      944.   5.30 ¦  1:21.31 2156.¦   25.55 2440.¦   48.14 2481.¦ 1:16.58 3140.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.27 2220.¦ 2:35.41 2255.¦              ¦
 2597. Boon Mike              64 Vionnaz                3:52.41,3   1:41.43,2  (1493)  M30      945.   5.30 ¦  1:19.11 1747.¦   26.22 2654.¦   50.53 3157.¦ 1:16.13 3056.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.33 1975.¦ 2:36.27 2317.¦              ¦
 2598. Sponagel Harald        53 D-Oftersheim           3:52.41,6   1:41.43,5  (5444)  M50      200.   5.30 ¦  1:26.13 2950.¦   26.08 2544.¦   47.42 2319.¦ 1:12.37 2586.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.21 2851.¦ 2:40.03 2636.¦              ¦
 2599. Arokkienathan Anton-Ju 69 Littau                 3:52.41,7   1:41.43,6  (3272)  M30      946.   5.30 ¦  1:11.15  703.¦   28.13 3576.¦   53.45 3709.¦ 1:19.26 3422.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.29 1207.¦ 2:33.14 2056.¦              ¦
 2600. Höhne Sandra           70 Jona                   3:52.42,5   1:41.44,4  (3051)  W30      130.   5.30 ¦  1:25.27 2843.¦   26.56 2946.¦   48.45 2630.¦ 1:11.32 2418.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.23 2858.¦ 2:41.09 2734.¦              ¦
 2601. Halfer Artur           57 A-Fußach               3:52.42,6   1:41.44,5  (2816)  M45      331.   5.30 ¦  1:25.58 2920.¦   28.47 3819.¦   48.46 2633.¦ 1:09.09 2062.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.46 3165.¦ 2:43.33 2937.¦              ¦
 2602. Sidler Michael         68 Forch                  3:52.45,7   1:41.47,6  (4175)  M30      947.   5.30 ¦  1:23.22 2484.¦   25.32 2209.¦   47.30 2277.¦ 1:16.20 3075.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.54 2396.¦ 2:36.25 2313.¦              ¦
 2603. Miller Barbara         64 Zürich                 3:52.46,6   1:41.48,5  (4186)  W30      131.   5.31 ¦  1:23.29 2502.¦   25.50 2371.¦   50.53 3155.¦ 1:12.33 2574.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.19 2453.¦ 2:40.13 2647.¦              ¦
 2604. Kindler Ivano          62 Wetzikon               3:52.46,9   1:41.48,8  (3471)  M40      485.   5.31 ¦  1:26.50 3056.¦   27.20 3135.¦   49.15 2751.¦ 1:09.21 2099.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.10 3105.¦ 2:43.25 2928.¦              ¦
 2605. Matthes Peter          44 Zumikon                3:52.47,6   1:41.49,5  (4046)  M55      85.    5.31 ¦  1:27.26 3164.¦   26.49 2886.¦   49.09 2724.¦ 1:09.22 2102.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.16 3113.¦ 2:43.25 2927.¦              ¦
 2606. Schmitz Berthold       42 D-Efringen-Kirchen     3:52.47,9   1:41.49,8  (5154)  M60      28.    5.31 ¦  1:29.34 3475.¦   26.59 2973.¦   48.02 2419.¦ 1:08.12 1896.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.33 3373.¦ 2:44.35 3024.¦              ¦
 2607. Lampert Robert         55 A-Feldkirch            3:52.49,6   1:41.51,5  (3743)  M45      332.   5.31 ¦  1:20.57 2063.¦   25.30 2187.¦   49.38 2843.¦ 1:16.43 3107.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.27 2092.¦ 2:36.06 2283.¦              ¦
 2608. Ott-Scheel Urs         52 Basel                  3:52.50,3   1:41.52,2  (4461)  M50      201.   5.31 ¦  1:22.44 2380.¦   26.49 2893.¦   49.00 2697.¦ 1:14.16 2805.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.33 2486.¦ 2:38.33 2509.¦              ¦
 2609. Eberle Dominique       79 Nuerensdorf            3:52.50,6   1:41.52,5  (2053)  M20      212.   5.31 ¦  1:25.00 2761.¦   25.47 2348.¦   48.33 2573.¦ 1:13.29 2698.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.47 2660.¦ 2:39.21 2581.¦              ¦
 2610. Studer Michael         74 Bachenbülach           3:52.51,3   1:41.53,2  (5037)  M20      213.   5.31 ¦  1:31.54 3843.¦   27.58 3454.¦   49.49 2898.¦ 1:03.08 1127.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.52 3764.¦ 2:49.42 3443.¦              ¦
 2611. Niederberger Othmar    60 Cham                   3:52.52,5   1:41.54,4  (4376)  M40      486.   5.31 ¦  1:27.54 3231.¦   26.31 2735.¦   48.19 2500.¦ 1:10.07 2200.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.26 3126.¦ 2:42.45 2869.¦              ¦
 2612. Barho Heike            63 D-Salem                3:52.53,0   1:41.54,9  (1193)  W40      64.    5.31 ¦  1:23.50 2570.¦   27.00 2982.¦   49.17 2763.¦ 1:12.44 2601.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.51 2667.¦ 2:40.08 2641.¦              ¦
 2613. Haebler Stefan         75 Gossau                 3:52.56,8   1:41.58,7  (2780)  M20      214.   5.31 ¦  1:25.49 2898.¦   26.32 2747.¦   50.35 3074.¦ 1:09.59 2186.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.21 2851.¦ 2:42.57 2884.¦              ¦
 2614. Schelling Hubert       68 Bern                   3:53.00,3   1:42.02,2  (5024)  M30      948.   5.31 ¦  1:34.15 4111.¦   27.54 3420.¦   48.18 2496.¦ 1:02.32 1034.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.09 3989.¦ 2:50.28 3505.¦              ¦
 2615. Schmidt Juana          77 D-Dresden              3:53.00,5   1:42.02,4  (5146)  W20      40.    5.31 ¦  1:28.21 3301.¦   27.33 3245.¦   49.53 2914.¦ 1:07.11 1750.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.55 3294.¦ 2:45.48 3125.¦              ¦
 2616. Rieder Isabelle        80 Bern                   3:53.00,9   1:42.02,8  (4719)  W20      41.    5.31 ¦  1:30.04 3565.¦   27.11 3064.¦   48.24 2524.¦ 1:07.21 1779.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.15 3431.¦ 2:45.39 3113.¦              ¦
 2617. Rieder Susanne         73 Erlenbach              3:53.01,7   1:42.03,6  (4723)  W30      132.   5.31 ¦  1:30.04 3563.¦   27.10 3062.¦   48.24 2525.¦ 1:07.22 1781.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.14 3429.¦ 2:45.39 3111.¦              ¦
 2618. Bachmann Markus        77 Dübendorf              3:53.01,8   1:42.03,7  (1157)  M20      215.   5.31 ¦  1:24.42 2714.¦   25.17 2077.¦   47.49 2358.¦ 1:15.12 2947.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.00 2547.¦ 2:37.49 2447.¦              ¦
 2619. Zimmermann Pirmin      60 D-Öhningen             3:53.02,8   1:42.04,7  (6357)  M40      487.   5.31 ¦  1:20.26 1964.¦   25.13 2045.¦   47.16 2212.¦ 1:20.06 3503.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.40 1984.¦ 2:32.56 2031.¦              ¦
 2620. Gisin Beat             65 Knonau                 3:53.03,9   1:42.05,8  (2566)  M30      949.   5.31 ¦  1:23.05 2443.¦   25.37 2266.¦   45.59 1896.¦ 1:18.21 3297.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.42 2373.¦ 2:34.42 2176.¦              ¦
 2621. Blaettler Werner       63 Zürich                 3:53.11,4   1:42.13,3  (1423)  M40      488.   5.31 ¦  1:25.51 2904.¦   26.02 2497.¦   49.35 2834.¦ 1:11.41 2445.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.53 2803.¦ 2:41.29 2753.¦              ¦
 2622. Naon Didier            58 Rickenbach             3:53.11,5   1:42.13,4  (4347)  M45      333.   5.31 ¦  1:21.29 2150.¦   26.08 2549.¦   48.53 2667.¦ 1:16.39 3103.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.38 2242.¦ 2:36.31 2324.¦              ¦
 2622. Svoboda-Schaub Corinne 67 Aesch BL               3:53.11,5   1:42.13,4  (5686)  W30      133.   5.31 ¦  1:26.33 3017.¦   27.05 3012.¦   49.42 2861.¦ 1:09.50 2162.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.38 3020.¦ 2:43.21 2920.¦              ¦
 2624. Zbinden-Surace Karen   64 Zürich                 3:53.13,9   1:42.15,8  (6315)  W30      134.   5.31 ¦  1:24.53 2746.¦   27.05 3010.¦   50.05 2956.¦ 1:11.09 2363.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.58 2813.¦ 2:42.04 2804.¦              ¦
 2625. Konstanzer Peter       70 D-Stuttgart            3:53.15,1   1:42.17,0  (3587)  M30      950.   5.31 ¦  1:24.18 2656.¦   26.42 2839.¦   49.09 2725.¦ 1:13.04 2642.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.00 2684.¦ 2:40.10 2643.¦              ¦
 2626. Meier Daniel           72 Zürich                 3:53.18,2   1:42.20,1  (4076)  M30      951.   5.31 ¦  1:20.06 1908.¦   25.17 2080.¦   47.37 2298.¦ 1:20.16 3521.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.24 1951.¦ 2:33.01 2036.¦              ¦
 2627. Stöckli Patrik         58 I-Vaglio sera          3:53.19,0   1:42.20,9  (6666)  M45      334.   5.31 ¦  1:22.13 2289.¦   27.21 3145.¦   52.09 3407.¦ 1:11.34 2423.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.34 2487.¦ 2:41.44 2775.¦              ¦
 2628. Barattiero Andreas     72 Winterthur             3:53.20,5   1:42.22,4  (1191)  M30      952.   5.31 ¦  1:26.08 2939.¦   26.21 2647.¦   47.03 2137.¦ 1:13.47 2738.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.29 2872.¦ 2:39.32 2603.¦              ¦
 2629. Kaufmann Patrick       71 Dielsdorf              3:53.21,8   1:42.23,7  (3402)  M30      953.   5.31 ¦  1:22.06 2271.¦   24.55 1903.¦   47.45 2339.¦ 1:18.34 3322.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.01 2165.¦ 2:34.47 2186.¦              ¦
 2630. Spring Reto            71 Freienbach             3:53.22,6   1:42.24,5  (5454)  M30      954.   5.31 ¦  1:11.05  683.¦   23.46 1273.¦   49.45 2873.¦ 1:28.45 4137.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.52  781.¦ 2:24.37 1283.¦              ¦
 2631. Caglioni Elisbetta     62 Zumikon                3:53.23,3   1:42.25,2  (1773)  W40      65.    5.31 ¦  1:30.00 3555.¦   27.42 3325.¦   50.14 2988.¦ 1:05.25 1466.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.43 3487.¦ 2:47.58 3291.¦              ¦
 2632. John Lars              72 Rafz                   3:53.23,5   1:42.25,4  (3286)  M30      955.   5.31 ¦  1:16.08 1272.¦   26.39 2813.¦   52.09 3403.¦ 1:18.26 3308.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.47 1597.¦ 2:34.56 2198.¦              ¦
 2633. De Weck Roger          53 Zuerich                3:53.24,6   1:42.26,5  (1921)  M50      202.   5.31 ¦  1:26.28 3008.¦   27.31 3229.¦   49.23 2796.¦ 1:10.00 2191.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.00 3081.¦ 2:43.23 2923.¦              ¦
 2634. Pajot Eric             67 D-Stuttgart            3:53.25,2   1:42.27,1  (4472)  M30      956.   5.31 ¦  1:22.48 2395.¦   25.19 2094.¦   49.18 2771.¦ 1:15.58 3029.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.07 2305.¦ 2:37.26 2406.¦              ¦
 2635. D`Onofrio Americo      70 Bern                   3:53.27,2   1:42.29,1  (1896)  M30      957.   5.31 ¦  1:21.56 2231.¦   27.08 3033.¦   50.22 3015.¦ 1:14.00 2765.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.04 2420.¦ 2:39.27 2592.¦              ¦
 2636. Porfido Roberto        70 Schaffhausen           3:53.27,9   1:42.29,8  (4584)  M30      958.   5.31 ¦  1:28.02 3255.¦   27.06 3018.¦   48.00 2413.¦ 1:10.18 2238.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.08 3205.¦ 2:43.09 2905.¦              ¦
 2637. Schneeberger Werner    56 Freienstein            3:53.28,3   1:42.30,2  (5166)  M45      335.   5.31 ¦  1:22.35 2352.¦   26.01 2493.¦   49.45 2874.¦ 1:15.05 2933.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.37 2363.¦ 2:38.22 2492.¦              ¦
 2638. Müller Marianne        66 Dinhard                3:53.29,8   1:42.31,7  (4303)  W30      135.   5.32 ¦  1:22.41 2369.¦   26.53 2924.¦   49.43 2869.¦ 1:14.11 2787.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.34 2487.¦ 2:39.17 2577.¦              ¦
 2639. Frick Bernhard         64 Spiegel                3:53.30,3   1:42.32,2  (2355)  M30      959.   5.32 ¦  1:14.39 1044.¦   25.17 2073.¦   48.29 2550.¦ 1:25.04 3894.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.56 1249.¦ 2:28.26 1648.¦              ¦
 2640. Günter Simone          64 Thalwil                3:53.33,1   1:42.35,0  (2728)  W30      136.   5.32 ¦  1:31.33 3795.¦   26.36 2773.¦   47.58 2398.¦ 1:07.25 1792.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.09 3538.¦ 2:46.07 3153.¦              ¦
 2641. Schnellmann Hansruedi  63 Urdorf                 3:53.34,2   1:42.36,1  (5197)  M40      489.   5.32 ¦  1:27.03 3093.¦   26.49 2889.¦   48.12 2474.¦ 1:11.29 2414.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.53 3064.¦ 2:42.05 2806.¦              ¦
 2642. Baumeler Helen         59 Wohlen AG              3:53.34,6   1:42.36,5  (1247)  W40      66.    5.32 ¦  1:22.22 2313.¦   25.13 2036.¦   48.04 2430.¦ 1:17.54 3246.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.35 2235.¦ 2:35.40 2252.¦              ¦
 2643. Schreiber Marcus       74 Zürich                 3:53.35,3   1:42.37,2  (5235)  M20      216.   5.32 ¦  1:32.07 3878.¦   26.44 2854.¦   47.11 2181.¦ 1:07.31 1807.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.52 3640.¦ 2:46.03 3147.¦              ¦
 2644. Beck Susan             61 Uetendorf              3:53.35,7   1:42.37,6  (1279)  W40      67.    5.32 ¦  1:26.06 2936.¦   27.06 3014.¦   49.32 2823.¦ 1:10.50 2302.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.12 2965.¦ 2:42.44 2868.¦              ¦
 2645. Keller Elsbeth         66 Wolfhausen             3:53.36,4   1:42.38,3  (3430)  W30      137.   5.32 ¦  1:24.29 2687.¦   27.17 3119.¦   49.37 2836.¦ 1:12.12 2530.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.46 2782.¦ 2:41.24 2749.¦              ¦
 2646. Scheidegger Philippe   67 Uster                  3:53.38,6   1:42.40,5  (5020)  M30      960.   5.32 ¦  1:22.02 2254.¦   28.13 3568.¦   51.12 3223.¦ 1:12.10 2524.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.15 2584.¦ 2:41.27 2751.¦              ¦
 2647. Brenzikofer Barbara    71 Uster                  3:53.38,8   1:42.40,7  (1572)  W30      138.   5.32 ¦  1:22.02 2257.¦   28.12 3566.¦   51.12 3221.¦ 1:12.10 2523.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.15 2586.¦ 2:41.28 2752.¦              ¦
 2648. Giger Otti             47 Richterswil            3:53.39,4   1:42.41,3  (2550)  M55      86.    5.32 ¦  1:25.30 2854.¦   26.30 2725.¦   48.15 2489.¦ 1:13.22 2684.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.00 2817.¦ 2:40.16 2656.¦              ¦
 2648. Weisskopf Kurt         65 Zwillikon              3:53.39,4   1:42.41,3  (6050)  M30      961.   5.32 ¦  1:29.12 3425.¦   27.09 3048.¦   48.48 2643.¦ 1:08.28 1952.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.22 3343.¦ 2:45.11 3074.¦              ¦
 2650. Selbach Dietmar        60 D-Lindau Bodensee      3:53.40,0   1:42.41,9  (5338)  M40      490.   5.32 ¦  1:23.00 2429.¦   26.39 2822.¦   49.40 2853.¦ 1:14.19 2811.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.40 2504.¦ 2:39.20 2580.¦              ¦
 2651. Jambor Raphael         77 Hombrechtikon          3:53.40,8   1:42.42,7  (3249)  M20      217.   5.32 ¦  1:21.20 2128.¦   26.05 2513.¦   47.49 2358.¦ 1:18.26 3305.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.25 2218.¦ 2:35.14 2217.¦              ¦
 2652. Strebel Markus         63 Bachenbülach           3:53.42,3   1:42.44,2  (5609)  M40      491.   5.32 ¦  1:18.44 1667.¦   24.42 1791.¦   49.22 2792.¦ 1:20.53 3577.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.26 1691.¦ 2:32.48 2020.¦              ¦
 2653. Schädler Piroska       62 Zürich                 3:53.42,8   1:42.44,7  (4945)  W40      68.    5.32 ¦  1:22.30 2335.¦   26.17 2616.¦   49.04 2713.¦ 1:15.50 3018.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.48 2382.¦ 2:37.52 2451.¦              ¦
 2654. Lichtsteiner Klemens   70 Rothenburg             3:53.43,7   1:42.45,6  (3849)  M30      962.   5.32 ¦  1:17.52 1522.¦   24.56 1912.¦   48.47 2638.¦ 1:22.07 3690.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.48 1598.¦ 2:31.36 1915.¦              ¦
 2655. Müller Beatrice        75 Wettingen              3:53.44,7   1:42.46,6  (4277)  W20      42.    5.32 ¦  1:21.15 2109.¦   25.57 2446.¦   49.26 2809.¦ 1:17.05 3161.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.12 2190.¦ 2:36.38 2340.¦              ¦
 2656. Lenggenhager Michael   76 Dielsdorf              3:53.45,8   1:42.47,7  (3822)  M20      218.   5.32 ¦  1:20.57 2064.¦   25.54 2423.¦   49.52 2911.¦ 1:17.01 3146.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.51 2142.¦ 2:36.44 2354.¦              ¦
 2657. Chollet Alain          51 Lausanne               3:53.45,9   1:42.47,8  (1824)  M50      203.   5.32 ¦  1:26.37 3028.¦   27.16 3109.¦   50.00 2943.¦ 1:09.51 2169.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.53 3065.¦ 2:43.54 2953.¦              ¦
 2658. Zimmermann Roger       63 Laupen                 3:53.46,6   1:42.48,5  (6359)  M40      492.   5.32 ¦  1:26.33 3020.¦   26.58 2961.¦   48.11 2473.¦ 1:12.03 2497.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.31 3004.¦ 2:41.43 2772.¦              ¦
 2659. Werner Marc            67 Adetswil               3:53.48,3   1:42.50,2  (6081)  M30      963.   5.32 ¦  1:29.05 3411.¦   28.08 3541.¦   51.23 3260.¦ 1:05.10 1420.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.14 3429.¦ 2:48.38 3348.¦              ¦
 2660. Züger Marcel           72 Andwil                 3:53.50,3   1:42.52,2  (6389)  M30      964.   5.32 ¦  1:33.27 4038.¦   26.37 2786.¦   47.52 2378.¦ 1:05.52 1524.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.05 3787.¦ 2:47.58 3293.¦              ¦
 2661. Weber Thomas           47 Zollikerberg           3:53.54,1   1:42.56,0  (6010)  M55      87.    5.32 ¦  1:23.29 2504.¦   26.51 2907.¦   49.38 2841.¦ 1:13.55 2750.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.20 2596.¦ 2:39.59 2633.¦              ¦
 2662. Matti Beat             54 Kloten                 3:53.58,3   1:43.00,2  (4048)  M45      336.   5.32 ¦  1:25.32 2859.¦   26.33 2750.¦   48.15 2491.¦ 1:13.36 2716.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.05 2829.¦ 2:40.21 2667.¦              ¦
 2663. Keller Andreas         72 Zürich                 3:53.58,9   1:43.00,8  (3422)  M30      965.   5.32 ¦  1:29.35 3479.¦   26.38 2795.¦   48.33 2569.¦ 1:09.11 2068.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.14 3331.¦ 2:44.47 3038.¦              ¦
 2664. Zobrist Matthias       72 Zürich                 3:54.00,0   1:43.01,9  (6370)  M30      966.   5.32 ¦  1:29.36 3489.¦   26.38 2797.¦   48.32 2566.¦ 1:09.12 2072.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.15 3334.¦ 2:44.47 3039.¦              ¦
 2665. Devaud Jean-Pierre     53 Romanel sur Lausanne   3:54.00,4   1:43.02,3  (1957)  M50      204.   5.32 ¦  1:26.20 2978.¦   26.58 2969.¦   49.33 2826.¦ 1:11.07 2358.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.19 2979.¦ 2:42.52 2879.¦              ¦
 2666. Schwendener Oliver     73 Chur                   3:54.00,7   1:43.02,6  (5311)  M30      967.   5.32 ¦  1:23.57 2591.¦   25.54 2418.¦   47.48 2356.¦ 1:16.20 3075.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.51 2528.¦ 2:37.40 2432.¦              ¦
 2667. Diener Urs             65 Meggen                 3:54.01,2   1:43.03,1  (1972)  M30      968.   5.32 ¦  1:24.04 2618.¦   27.06 3017.¦   49.04 2712.¦ 1:13.45 2733.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.11 2700.¦ 2:40.15 2654.¦              ¦
 2668. Suter Jacqueline       58 Zürich                 3:54.02,0   1:43.03,9  (5672)  W45      46.    5.32 ¦  1:26.28 3007.¦   27.09 3056.¦   49.38 2846.¦ 1:10.45 2287.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.38 3019.¦ 2:43.17 2915.¦              ¦
 2669. Knünz Lothar           70 A-Rankweil             3:54.02,1   1:43.04,0  (5937)  M30      969.   5.32 ¦  1:28.39 3344.¦   27.11 3071.¦   50.17 2997.¦ 1:07.53 1858.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.51 3291.¦ 2:46.08 3154.¦              ¦
 2669. Silletti Rocco         67 Dänikon ZH             3:54.02,1   1:43.04,0  (5378)  M30      969.   5.32 ¦  1:23.29 2502.¦   25.31 2197.¦   48.22 2513.¦ 1:16.39 3102.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.00 2414.¦ 2:37.22 2402.¦              ¦
 2671. Kälin Roland           76 Zürich                 3:54.02,3   1:43.04,2  (3362)  M20      219.   5.32 ¦  1:30.07 3570.¦   27.30 3219.¦   50.29 3047.¦ 1:05.55 1534.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.37 3476.¦ 2:48.06 3306.¦              ¦
 2672. Bitzi Theres           53 Buochs                 3:54.02,8   1:43.04,7  (1422)  W50      18.    5.32 ¦  1:28.13 3283.¦   27.28 3201.¦   49.54 2918.¦ 1:08.26 1942.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.42 3267.¦ 2:45.36 3107.¦              ¦
 2673. Heitmann-Lammers Stefa 69 D-Münster              3:54.03,6   1:43.05,5  (2929)  M30      971.   5.32 ¦  1:19.44 1844.¦   25.14 2048.¦   46.18 1968.¦ 1:22.45 3741.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.58 1890.¦ 2:31.17 1887.¦              ¦
 2674. Zimmerli Walter        59 Safenwil               3:54.04,7   1:43.06,6  (6348)  M40      493.   5.32 ¦  1:19.47 1856.¦   25.00 1946.¦   48.36 2592.¦ 1:20.39 3558.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.48 1870.¦ 2:33.24 2065.¦              ¦
 2675. Güttinger Urs          66 Schaffhausen           3:54.04,8   1:43.06,7  (2743)  M30      972.   5.32 ¦  1:27.23 3152.¦   27.34 3251.¦   50.25 3023.¦ 1:08.41 1993.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.57 3185.¦ 2:45.23 3091.¦              ¦
 2676. Arnold Reinhard        57 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   3:54.05,6   1:43.07,5  (1132)  M45      337.   5.32 ¦  1:16.38 1343.¦   26.00 2482.¦   49.19 2772.¦ 1:22.06 3689.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.39 1574.¦ 2:31.58 1950.¦              ¦
 2677. Schneider René         54 Basel                  3:54.07,5   1:43.09,4  (5184)  M45      338.   5.32 ¦  1:26.12 2947.¦   26.20 2635.¦   48.29 2552.¦ 1:13.04 2641.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.32 2879.¦ 2:41.02 2723.¦              ¦
 2678. Meier-Dieterle Felix   62 Zürich                 3:54.08,6   1:43.10,5  (4108)  M40      494.   5.32 ¦  1:21.15 2111.¦   25.27 2158.¦   47.08 2174.¦ 1:20.17 3522.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.42 2118.¦ 2:33.51 2101.¦              ¦
 2679. Böhler Holger          60 D-Rheinfelden          3:54.11,6   1:43.13,5  (1464)  M40      495.   5.33 ¦  1:27.56 3242.¦   27.39 3290.¦   49.58 2930.¦ 1:08.37 1986.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.36 3256.¦ 2:45.34 3105.¦              ¦
 2680. Gutzler Beat           50 Gattikon               3:54.12,0   1:43.13,9  (2744)  M50      205.   5.33 ¦  1:24.04 2616.¦   26.13 2578.¦   47.15 2209.¦ 1:16.38 3101.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.17 2589.¦ 2:37.33 2419.¦              ¦
 2681. Plattner Andreas       66 Uster                  3:54.12,3   1:43.14,2  (4572)  M30      973.   5.33 ¦  1:30.08 3576.¦   28.22 3643.¦   49.16 2760.¦ 1:06.25 1624.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.30 3587.¦ 2:47.47 3280.¦              ¦
 2682. Engeler-Zöllig Monika  51 Einsiedeln             3:54.13,6   1:43.15,5  (2143)  W50      19.    5.33 ¦  1:26.25 2995.¦   26.06 2523.¦   48.10 2468.¦ 1:13.30 2701.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.31 2876.¦ 2:40.42 2695.¦              ¦
 2683. Beutler Thomas         61 Zürich                 3:54.16,3   1:43.18,2  (1368)  M40      496.   5.33 ¦  1:18.41 1663.¦   25.38 2275.¦   49.52 2910.¦ 1:20.04 3500.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.19 1805.¦ 2:34.11 2125.¦              ¦
 2684. Borer Alex             66 Laufen                 3:54.19,0   1:43.20,9  (1496)  M30      974.   5.33 ¦  1:30.04 3566.¦   27.26 3184.¦   49.14 2745.¦ 1:07.33 1812.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.31 3461.¦ 2:46.46 3197.¦              ¦
 2685. Flück Heinz            47 Aesch BL               3:54.20,0   1:43.21,9  (2292)  M55      88.    5.33 ¦  1:20.32 1981.¦   27.34 3249.¦   50.13 2984.¦ 1:15.59 3032.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.06 2303.¦ 2:38.20 2489.¦              ¦
 2686. Woecke René            65 Mettmenstetten         3:54.22,4   1:43.24,3  (6224)  M30      975.   5.33 ¦  1:27.18 3137.¦   26.16 2605.¦   47.56 2387.¦ 1:12.51 2616.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.34 3012.¦ 2:41.31 2757.¦              ¦
 2687. Goeb Nicole            72 Kreuzlingen            3:54.23,9   1:43.25,8  (2591)  W30      139.   5.33 ¦  1:31.28 3779.¦   27.08 3034.¦   48.53 2666.¦ 1:06.54 1686.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.36 3602.¦ 2:47.29 3255.¦              ¦
 2688. von Mulert Johannes    72 Kreuzlingen            3:54.24,6   1:43.26,5  (5912)  M30      976.   5.33 ¦  1:31.29 3783.¦   27.07 3030.¦   48.53 2673.¦ 1:06.53 1683.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.37 3603.¦ 2:47.30 3256.¦              ¦
 2689. Schurter Heinz         63 Brüttisellen           3:54.24,8   1:43.26,7  (5275)  M40      497.   5.33 ¦  1:33.08 4009.¦   27.53 3415.¦   48.26 2528.¦ 1:04.56 1385.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.02 3869.¦ 2:49.28 3426.¦              ¦
 2690. Erni Manuela           70 Zürich                 3:54.26,3   1:43.28,2  (2163)  W30      140.   5.33 ¦  1:29.50 3522.¦   27.44 3348.¦   49.39 2849.¦ 1:07.11 1747.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.35 3470.¦ 2:47.14 3236.¦              ¦
 2691. Melchior Ursula        59 Zürich                 3:54.27,9   1:43.29,8  (4124)  W40      69.    5.33 ¦  1:31.46 3826.¦   28.05 3515.¦   48.23 2521.¦ 1:06.12 1581.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.51 3762.¦ 2:48.15 3318.¦              ¦
 2692. Mckenty Richard        67 Baar                   3:54.28,2   1:43.30,1  (4067)  M30      977.   5.33 ¦  1:28.57 3390.¦   27.39 3286.¦   50.15 2990.¦ 1:07.36 1817.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.36 3375.¦ 2:46.51 3206.¦              ¦
 2693. Nisslein Karl          53 D-Schwabach            3:54.28,6   1:43.30,5  (4384)  M50      206.   5.33 ¦  1:25.02 2764.¦   26.20 2640.¦   49.23 2794.¦ 1:13.42 2728.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.22 2728.¦ 2:40.45 2701.¦              ¦
 2694. Doupe Jason            69 GB-London SW4 6EL      3:54.29,1   1:43.31,0  (2008)  M30      978.   5.33 ¦  1:29.41 3499.¦   27.38 3282.¦   50.16 2993.¦ 1:06.52 1682.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.20 3444.¦ 2:47.36 3267.¦              ¦
 2695. Fatzer Alfred          45 Seuzach                3:54.30,9   1:43.32,8  (2220)  M55      89.    5.33 ¦  1:27.13 3122.¦   26.40 2823.¦   50.45 3121.¦ 1:09.51 2166.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.53 3069.¦ 2:44.39 3030.¦              ¦
 2695. Wigger Tony            58 Luzern                 3:54.30,9   1:43.32,8  (6155)  M45      339.   5.33 ¦  1:22.32 2344.¦   25.59 2471.¦   49.09 2725.¦ 1:16.49 3125.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.32 2351.¦ 2:37.41 2434.¦              ¦
 2697. Schuster Mathias       68 Zürich                 3:54.31,9   1:43.33,8  (5277)  M30      979.   5.33 ¦  1:27.47 3200.¦   26.17 2617.¦   48.27 2536.¦ 1:11.59 2492.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.05 3092.¦ 2:42.32 2843.¦              ¦
 2698. Vanz Georg             61 Höri                   3:54.32,0   1:43.33,9  (5848)  M40      498.   5.33 ¦  1:31.08 3726.¦   26.55 2940.¦   47.58 2402.¦ 1:08.29 1959.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.04 3526.¦ 2:46.02 3146.¦              ¦
 2699. Elsener Sepp           63 Pfäffikon SZ           3:54.34,9   1:43.36,8  (2130)  M40      499.   5.33 ¦  1:27.41 3191.¦   26.23 2669.¦   48.09 2457.¦ 1:12.20 2546.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.05 3091.¦ 2:42.14 2823.¦              ¦
 2700. Piai Angela            67 Gockhausen             3:54.35,6   1:43.37,5  (4553)  W30      141.   5.33 ¦  1:25.21 2822.¦   26.26 2699.¦   48.22 2516.¦ 1:14.24 2829.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.48 2785.¦ 2:40.11 2644.¦              ¦
 2701. Buehrer John           64 Zürich                 3:54.36,4   1:43.38,3  (1686)  M30      980.   5.33 ¦  1:22.14 2294.¦   24.47 1848.¦   52.38 3505.¦ 1:14.54 2903.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.02 2168.¦ 2:39.41 2614.¦              ¦
 2702. Strebel Hansruedi      62 Zürich                 3:54.38,2   1:43.40,1  (5608)  M40      500.   5.33 ¦  1:27.55 3237.¦   27.07 3022.¦   49.44 2870.¦ 1:09.51 2165.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.02 3194.¦ 2:44.47 3037.¦              ¦
 2703. Wieser Andreas         57 Zürich                 3:54.38,4   1:43.40,3  (6146)  M45      340.   5.33 ¦  1:27.28 3171.¦   26.38 2800.¦   48.43 2625.¦ 1:11.47 2460.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.07 3098.¦ 2:42.50 2876.¦              ¦
 2704. Zuppinger Peter        55 Erlenbach              3:54.41,1   1:43.43,0  (6394)  M45      341.   5.33 ¦  1:23.03 2437.¦   26.49 2889.¦   49.58 2933.¦ 1:14.49 2887.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.53 2532.¦ 2:39.51 2625.¦              ¦
 2705. Fullin Urs             63 Henggart               3:54.41,7   1:43.43,6  (2399)  M40      501.   5.33 ¦  1:22.02 2259.¦   26.27 2701.¦   51.14 3229.¦ 1:14.57 2913.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.29 2347.¦ 2:39.44 2616.¦              ¦
 2706. Graubener Ralf         65 D-VS-Schwenningen      3:54.42,3   1:43.44,2  (2640)  M30      981.   5.33 ¦  1:30.33 3637.¦   26.54 2935.¦   48.26 2529.¦ 1:08.47 2011.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.28 3455.¦ 2:45.54 3133.¦              ¦
 2707. Cebulla Stephan        65 D-Hamm                 3:54.42,8   1:43.44,7  (1809)  M30      982.   5.33 ¦  1:24.19 2663.¦   26.49 2889.¦   50.21 3013.¦ 1:13.12 2655.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.08 2693.¦ 2:41.30 2755.¦              ¦
 2708. Wuenn Markus           58 Aeugst am Albis        3:54.42,9   1:43.44,8  (6246)  M45      342.   5.33 ¦  1:22.30 2336.¦   25.41 2312.¦   49.21 2787.¦ 1:17.08 3165.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.12 2319.¦ 2:37.34 2421.¦              ¦
 2709. Jacomella Clemente     54 Weiningen ZH           3:54.44,8   1:43.46,7  (3234)  M45      343.   5.33 ¦  1:22.43 2379.¦   25.25 2143.¦   48.05 2434.¦ 1:18.30 3314.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.08 2308.¦ 2:36.14 2297.¦              ¦
 2710. Reindl David           67 Wettswil               3:54.46,9   1:43.48,8  (4676)  M30      983.   5.33 ¦  1:22.50 2400.¦   25.09 2010.¦   48.10 2468.¦ 1:18.36 3326.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.59 2289.¦ 2:36.10 2290.¦              ¦
 2711. Blarer Alex            66 Zürich                 3:54.49,2   1:43.51,1  (1424)  M30      984.   5.33 ¦  1:32.04 3870.¦   28.48 3823.¦   49.57 2927.¦ 1:03.59 1241.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.52 3860.¦ 2:50.50 3528.¦              ¦
 2712. Epprecht Heinz         57 Nürensdorf             3:54.50,4   1:43.52,3  (2156)  M45      344.   5.33 ¦  1:27.40 3189.¦   26.46 2872.¦   47.34 2284.¦ 1:12.49 2613.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.26 3130.¦ 2:42.01 2795.¦              ¦
 2713. Braasch Thorsten       67 Männedorf              3:54.50,6   1:43.52,5  (1534)  M30      985.   5.33 ¦  1:27.39 3187.¦   26.58 2967.¦   48.49 2649.¦ 1:11.22 2395.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.38 3151.¦ 2:43.28 2930.¦              ¦
 2714. Utzinger Franz         40 Dietikon               3:54.54,6   1:43.56,5  (5833)  M60      29.    5.34 ¦  1:27.35 3184.¦   26.44 2862.¦   48.59 2693.¦ 1:11.35 2429.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.20 3118.¦ 2:43.19 2918.¦              ¦
 2715. Koller Patrik          78 Schlieren              3:54.57,1   1:43.59,0  (3576)  M20      220.   5.34 ¦  1:32.05 3874.¦   26.54 2936.¦   48.56 2682.¦ 1:07.00 1714.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.00 3663.¦ 2:47.56 3289.¦              ¦
 2716. Meury Sandra           76 Zürich                 3:54.58,8   1:44.00,7  (4158)  W20      43.    5.34 ¦  1:26.58 3069.¦   29.09 3940.¦   52.27 3471.¦ 1:06.22 1618.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.08 3319.¦ 2:48.35 3344.¦              ¦
 2717. Eppler Wolfgang        66 Thalwil                3:54.59,1   1:44.01,0  (2155)  M30      986.   5.34 ¦  1:26.21 2983.¦   26.52 2915.¦   49.30 2818.¦ 1:12.15 2535.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.13 2968.¦ 2:42.44 2865.¦              ¦
 2718. Fäsi Stefan            64 Hedingen               3:54.59,3   1:44.01,2  (2210)  M30      987.   5.34 ¦  1:26.00 2921.¦   27.50 3394.¦   50.53 3159.¦ 1:10.14 2222.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.50 3059.¦ 2:44.44 3033.¦              ¦
 2719. Eckert Patrik          62 Dübendorf              3:54.59,9   1:44.01,8  (2063)  M40      502.   5.34 ¦  1:22.53 2408.¦   24.43 1801.¦   46.12 1951.¦ 1:21.09 3594.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.37 2237.¦ 2:33.50 2096.¦              ¦
 2720. Fürst Willi            50 Hinwil                 3:55.00,2   1:44.02,1  (2413)  M50      207.   5.34 ¦  1:24.09 2633.¦   26.44 2856.¦   48.53 2668.¦ 1:15.12 2948.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.54 2671.¦ 2:39.47 2621.¦              ¦
 2721. Kopp Martin            67 Hedingen               3:55.00,3   1:44.02,2  (3589)  M30      988.   5.34 ¦  1:26.00 2922.¦   27.50 3392.¦   50.53 3158.¦ 1:10.15 2227.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.50 3060.¦ 2:44.44 3033.¦              ¦
 2722. Knittel Bruno          65 Tann                   3:55.00,6   1:44.02,5  (3527)  M30      989.   5.34 ¦  1:28.56 3389.¦   26.23 2674.¦   47.18 2221.¦ 1:12.22 2550.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.20 3227.¦ 2:42.38 2853.¦              ¦
 2723. Wespi Markus           66 Magden                 3:55.03,2   1:44.05,1  (6093)  M30      990.   5.34 ¦  1:24.06 2624.¦   25.50 2376.¦   48.06 2441.¦ 1:16.59 3142.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.57 2539.¦ 2:38.03 2469.¦              ¦
 2724. Weill Roger            60 Zürich                 3:55.03,3   1:44.05,2  (6039)  M40      503.   5.34 ¦  1:21.02 2078.¦   25.51 2383.¦   48.21 2509.¦ 1:19.47 3460.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.53 2146.¦ 2:35.15 2218.¦              ¦
 2725. Egli Karin             82 Gähwil                 3:55.03,7   1:44.05,6  (2083)  W20      44.    5.34 ¦  1:29.45 3510.¦   27.13 3090.¦   49.05 2716.¦ 1:08.58 2037.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.59 3406.¦ 2:46.05 3149.¦              ¦
 2726. Manning John           62 Zuerich                3:55.05,0   1:44.06,9  (3985)  M40      504.   5.34 ¦  1:27.32 3174.¦   26.37 2782.¦   48.19 2503.¦ 1:12.35 2581.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.09 3101.¦ 2:42.29 2838.¦              ¦
 2727. Smolders Franziska     68 Mellingen              3:55.05,2   1:44.07,1  (5396)  W30      142.   5.34 ¦  1:24.27 2681.¦   25.37 2269.¦   48.36 2590.¦ 1:16.24 3080.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.04 2553.¦ 2:38.40 2521.¦              ¦
 2728. Leidel Sebastian       70 Lausanne               3:55.05,3   1:44.07,2  (3811)  M30      991.   5.34 ¦  1:26.43 3042.¦   27.22 3160.¦   51.10 3210.¦ 1:09.48 2155.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.06 3097.¦ 2:45.16 3084.¦              ¦
 2729. Stauder Gerhard        70 Dübendorf              3:55.06,3   1:44.08,2  (5494)  M30      992.   5.34 ¦  1:22.47 2393.¦   26.29 2715.¦   50.06 2963.¦ 1:15.42 3000.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.17 2449.¦ 2:39.23 2587.¦              ¦
 2730. Schawinski Roger       45 Zürich                 3:55.07,5   1:44.09,4  (5010)  M55      90.    5.34 ¦  1:26.40 3035.¦   27.12 3079.¦   49.37 2839.¦ 1:11.37 2434.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.52 3063.¦ 2:43.30 2931.¦              ¦
 2731. Eisenhut Konrad        48 Adliswil               3:55.13,3   1:44.15,2  (2117)  M55      91.    5.34 ¦  1:26.22 2987.¦   26.26 2695.¦   48.11 2472.¦ 1:14.13 2794.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.48 2912.¦ 2:41.00 2721.¦              ¦
 2732. Mächler Anton          60 Siebnen                3:55.14,0   1:44.15,9  (3956)  M40      505.   5.34 ¦  1:17.46 1510.¦   27.03 2999.¦   53.35 3684.¦ 1:16.48 3124.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.49 1873.¦ 2:38.25 2495.¦              ¦
 2733. Brügger Eveline        76 Zürich                 3:55.14,9   1:44.16,8  (1604)  W20      45.    5.34 ¦  1:25.37 2870.¦   26.24 2675.¦   48.16 2494.¦ 1:14.56 2910.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.01 2819.¦ 2:40.18 2662.¦              ¦
 2734. Topuz Nevzat           46 Mönchaltorf            3:55.15,1   1:44.17,0  (5753)  M55      92.    5.34 ¦  1:22.32 2345.¦   25.34 2234.¦   52.56 3570.¦ 1:14.11 2786.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.06 2304.¦ 2:41.03 2726.¦              ¦
 2735. Obrist Markus          74 Zürich                 3:55.16,7   1:44.18,6  (4409)  M20      221.   5.34 ¦  1:29.17 3436.¦   27.07 3028.¦   47.50 2363.¦ 1:11.01 2341.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.25 3350.¦ 2:44.15 2980.¦              ¦
 2736. Bindert Ursula         57 Basel                  3:55.18,3   1:44.20,2  (1397)  W45      47.    5.34 ¦  1:22.36 2356.¦   26.19 2630.¦   50.11 2977.¦ 1:16.10 3050.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.56 2403.¦ 2:39.07 2555.¦              ¦
 2737. Blaser-Graf Irene      64 Wetzikon               3:55.20,4   1:44.22,3  (1427)  W30      143.   5.34 ¦  1:27.58 3246.¦   27.20 3132.¦   49.47 2886.¦ 1:10.14 2218.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.18 3223.¦ 2:45.06 3069.¦              ¦
 2737. Schärer Koni           73 Obfelden               3:55.20,4   1:44.22,3  (4981)  M30      993.   5.34 ¦  1:25.47 2893.¦   26.40 2831.¦   48.52 2664.¦ 1:13.59 2761.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.28 2871.¦ 2:41.21 2744.¦              ¦
 2739. Pfenninger Urs         71 Pfäffikon              3:55.20,5   1:44.22,4  (4535)  M30      994.   5.34 ¦  1:28.09 3271.¦   26.15 2598.¦   48.18 2496.¦ 1:12.37 2583.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.24 3123.¦ 2:42.43 2862.¦              ¦
 2740. Bussmann Marc          69 Zuerich                3:55.22,4   1:44.24,3  (1757)  M30      995.   5.34 ¦  1:26.05 2933.¦   25.13 2040.¦   46.53 2106.¦ 1:17.10 3167.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.18 2718.¦ 2:38.12 2478.¦              ¦
 2741. Gadient Agnes          77 Klosters               3:55.23,2   1:44.25,1  (5828)  W20      46.    5.34 ¦  1:23.57 2593.¦   26.06 2529.¦   49.33 2827.¦ 1:15.44 3007.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.04 2555.¦ 2:39.38 2611.¦              ¦
 2741. Lutz Fred              35 Ti                     3:55.23,2   1:44.25,1  (3946)  M65      8.     5.34 ¦  1:19.27 1793.¦   24.32 1695.¦   46.40 2057.¦ 1:24.42 3874.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.00 1776.¦ 2:30.40 1840.¦              ¦
 2743. Gerber Anne            68 S-chanf                3:55.23,3   1:44.25,2  (2497)  W30      144.   5.34 ¦  1:24.50 2737.¦   27.07 3025.¦   50.05 2957.¦ 1:13.19 2669.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.57 2810.¦ 2:42.03 2801.¦              ¦
 2744. Rahuet Josefine        45 Effretikon             3:55.23,9   1:44.25,8  (4621)  W55      5.     5.34 ¦  1:30.10 3581.¦   26.23 2668.¦   49.14 2744.¦ 1:09.36 2136.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.33 3374.¦ 2:45.47 3123.¦              ¦
 2745. Romano Enzo            65 Uster                  3:55.24,6   1:44.26,5  (4789)  M30      996.   5.34 ¦  1:22.13 2291.¦   26.38 2803.¦   49.48 2892.¦ 1:16.43 3108.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.52 2391.¦ 2:38.41 2522.¦              ¦
 2746. Schaer Roger           71 Zürich                 3:55.25,0   1:44.26,9  (4951)  M30      997.   5.34 ¦  1:20.42 2020.¦   25.16 2062.¦   49.11 2732.¦ 1:20.15 3519.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.58 2024.¦ 2:35.09 2208.¦              ¦
 2747. Müller Marc            67 Grenchen               3:55.26,3   1:44.28,2  (4302)  M30      998.   5.34 ¦  1:26.15 2962.¦   25.33 2221.¦   46.08 1932.¦ 1:17.28 3193.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.49 2789.¦ 2:37.57 2456.¦              ¦
 2748. Bechtiger Marcel       60 Horgen                 3:55.32,8   1:44.34,7  (1271)  M40      506.   5.34 ¦  1:28.40 3348.¦   26.07 2532.¦   47.59 2409.¦ 1:12.45 2604.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.47 3167.¦ 2:42.47 2872.¦              ¦
 2749. Wälti Christian        78 Grüningen              3:55.35,3   1:44.37,2  (5971)  M20      222.   5.34 ¦  1:24.32 2693.¦   26.07 2540.¦   48.49 2646.¦ 1:16.06 3041.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.39 2644.¦ 2:39.29 2594.¦              ¦
 2750. Schmidle Markus        55 Walchwil               3:55.38,3   1:44.40,2  (5138)  M45      345.   5.35 ¦  1:22.09 2280.¦   27.07 3030.¦   51.35 3300.¦ 1:14.45 2879.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.17 2449.¦ 2:40.52 2711.¦              ¦
 2751. Platzer Martina        67 Zürich                 3:55.38,4   1:44.40,3  (4573)  W30      145.   5.35 ¦  1:25.37 2871.¦   26.25 2685.¦   49.51 2905.¦ 1:13.44 2731.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.03 2822.¦ 2:41.54 2787.¦              ¦
 2752. Baltensperger Nadia    71 Uetikon am See         3:55.40,6   1:44.42,5  (1177)  W30      146.   5.35 ¦  1:17.32 1478.¦   25.24 2139.¦   50.38 3092.¦ 1:22.04 3685.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.57 1615.¦ 2:33.35 2080.¦              ¦
 2753. Plaschy Stephan        57 Wermatswil             3:55.41,7   1:44.43,6  (4571)  M45      346.   5.35 ¦  1:30.00 3555.¦   27.42 3328.¦   50.14 2987.¦ 1:07.43 1834.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.43 3488.¦ 2:47.58 3291.¦              ¦
 2754. Schatt Stephan         61 Adliswil               3:55.41,8   1:44.43,7  (4993)  M40      507.   5.35 ¦  1:28.34 3332.¦   27.05 3008.¦   49.21 2787.¦ 1:10.40 2273.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.39 3261.¦ 2:45.01 3061.¦              ¦
 2755. Gäumann Coni           70 Mettmenstetten         3:55.41,9   1:44.43,8  (2456)  W30      147.   5.35 ¦  1:31.13 3736.¦   28.15 3586.¦   49.51 2907.¦ 1:06.21 1608.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.28 3719.¦ 2:49.20 3413.¦              ¦
 2756. Früh Bruno             59 Frauenfeld             3:55.42,2   1:44.44,1  (2382)  M40      508.   5.35 ¦  1:22.32 2342.¦   26.26 2693.¦   49.58 2930.¦ 1:16.46 3116.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.58 2408.¦ 2:38.56 2542.¦              ¦
 2757. Pisan Peter            60 Aesch                  3:55.42,4   1:44.44,3  (4564)  M40      509.   5.35 ¦  1:28.22 3305.¦   26.52 2911.¦   50.33 3061.¦ 1:09.54 2175.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.14 3215.¦ 2:45.48 3124.¦              ¦
 2758. Gwerder Anastasia      64 Brunnen                3:55.45,4   1:44.47,3  (2747)  W30      148.   5.35 ¦  1:30.40 3657.¦   27.40 3298.¦   50.28 3040.¦ 1:06.55 1698.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.20 3560.¦ 2:48.49 3370.¦              ¦
 2759. Labermeier Helga       67 Zürich                 3:55.45,5   1:44.47,4  (3730)  W30      149.   5.35 ¦  1:30.26 3624.¦   27.42 3325.¦   49.19 2773.¦ 1:08.16 1909.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.09 3537.¦ 2:47.28 3254.¦              ¦
 2760. Schlatter Martin       62 Otelfingen             3:55.48,5   1:44.50,4  (5081)  M40      510.   5.35 ¦  1:27.08 3103.¦   26.38 2791.¦   48.19 2499.¦ 1:13.42 2728.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.46 3046.¦ 2:42.05 2807.¦              ¦
 2761. Dornieden Hiltrud      69 Lausen                 3:55.50,3   1:44.52,2  (6014)  W30      150.   5.35 ¦  1:20.39 2012.¦   27.36 3266.¦   53.56 3741.¦ 1:13.38 2718.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.15 2324.¦ 2:42.12 2820.¦              ¦
 2761. Fritzsche Lutz         69 Endingen               3:55.50,3   1:44.52,2  (2373)  M30      999.   5.35 ¦  1:17.58 1547.¦   23.39 1203.¦   46.57 2118.¦ 1:27.15 4049.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.37 1459.¦ 2:28.35 1666.¦              ¦
 2763. Nick Jean-Claude       66 Zürich                 3:55.51,4   1:44.53,3  (4369)  M30      1000.  5.35 ¦  1:27.24 3156.¦   27.35 3263.¦   47.30 2275.¦ 1:13.20 2675.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.00 3189.¦ 2:42.30 2840.¦              ¦
 2764. Jeker Markus           69 Luterbach              3:55.52,0   1:44.53,9  (3269)  M30      1001.  5.35 ¦  1:24.53 2748.¦   26.38 2793.¦   49.18 2770.¦ 1:15.01 2922.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.31 2749.¦ 2:40.50 2706.¦              ¦
 2764. Kuster Konrad          56 Zürich                 3:55.52,0   1:44.53,9  (3723)  M45      347.   5.35 ¦  1:23.23 2486.¦   26.00 2480.¦   47.12 2191.¦ 1:19.15 3395.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.23 2465.¦ 2:36.36 2335.¦              ¦
 2766. Morgenegg Sonja        69 Bassersdorf            3:55.52,5   1:44.54,4  (4222)  W30      151.   5.35 ¦  1:23.56 2590.¦   27.26 3178.¦   51.27 3276.¦ 1:13.02 2640.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.22 2725.¦ 2:42.49 2874.¦              ¦
 2767. Werz Renate            47 D-Offenburg            3:55.52,8   1:44.54,7  (6090)  W55      6.     5.35 ¦  1:27.15 3125.¦   26.43 2852.¦   48.41 2611.¦ 1:13.13 2656.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.58 3076.¦ 2:42.39 2855.¦              ¦
 2768. Jaggi Martin           65 Unterseen              3:55.53,3   1:44.55,2  (3242)  M30      1002.  5.35 ¦  1:22.37 2359.¦   25.51 2386.¦   47.24 2249.¦ 1:20.00 3487.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.28 2345.¦ 2:35.52 2266.¦              ¦
 2769. Mächler Roger          76 Vorderthal             3:55.53,5   1:44.55,4  (3961)  M20      223.   5.35 ¦  1:22.37 2360.¦   25.50 2378.¦   47.24 2254.¦ 1:20.00 3486.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.28 2344.¦ 2:35.53 2267.¦              ¦
 2770. van 'T Hof Leen        41 NL-Dirksland 3247XD    3:55.53,7   1:44.55,6  (5840)  M60      30.    5.35 ¦  1:24.09 2632.¦   28.33 3726.¦   54.35 3840.¦ 1:08.34 1979.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.43 2897.¦ 2:47.19 3243.¦              ¦
 2771. Wieland Risto          72 Zuerich                3:55.54,4   1:44.56,3  (6143)  M30      1003.  5.35 ¦  1:27.27 3165.¦   26.15 2594.¦   48.18 2498.¦ 1:13.53 2745.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.42 3028.¦ 2:42.01 2796.¦              ¦
 2772. Wullschleger Christa   70 Olten                  3:55.54,6   1:44.56,5  (6253)  W30      152.   5.35 ¦  1:30.25 3621.¦   27.22 3152.¦   48.38 2597.¦ 1:09.28 2121.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.47 3494.¦ 2:46.26 3170.¦              ¦
 2773. Schmidt Helmut         69 D-Nürnberg             3:55.56,2   1:44.58,1  (5145)  M30      1004.  5.35 ¦  1:29.34 3477.¦   26.56 2942.¦   48.26 2533.¦ 1:10.59 2330.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.30 3366.¦ 2:44.56 3053.¦              ¦
 2774. Bärtsch Daniel         66 Zürich                 3:55.56,4   1:44.58,3  (1204)  M30      1005.  5.35 ¦  1:28.43 3357.¦   28.36 3744.¦   50.16 2994.¦ 1:08.20 1919.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.19 3441.¦ 2:47.36 3265.¦              ¦
 2774. Kuhn Mathias           69 Bern                   3:55.56,4   1:44.58,3  (3664)  M30      1005.  5.35 ¦  1:24.34 2700.¦   25.26 2154.¦   48.57 2685.¦ 1:16.57 3136.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.01 2548.¦ 2:38.59 2544.¦              ¦
 2776. Steininger Herbert     65 D-Nürnberg             3:55.56,8   1:44.58,7  (5538)  M30      1007.  5.35 ¦  1:29.34 3475.¦   26.56 2943.¦   48.26 2530.¦ 1:11.00 2337.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.30 3367.¦ 2:44.56 3052.¦              ¦
 2777. Piech Bernhard         65 D-Nürnberg             3:55.56,9   1:44.58,8  (4557)  M30      1008.  5.35 ¦  1:29.34 3478.¦   26.56 2946.¦   48.26 2532.¦ 1:10.59 2330.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.30 3369.¦ 2:44.57 3054.¦              ¦
 2778. Huber Gregory          64 Zürich                 3:55.57,5   1:44.59,4  (3111)  M30      1009.  5.35 ¦  1:14.53 1081.¦   24.18 1559.¦   45.26 1764.¦ 1:31.18 4281.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.12 1171.¦ 2:24.38 1287.¦              ¦
 2779. Schornick Horst        56 D-Ludwigshafen         3:55.58,4   1:45.00,3  (5228)  M45      348.   5.35 ¦  1:27.18 3134.¦   26.47 2878.¦   48.05 2437.¦ 1:13.46 2735.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.05 3093.¦ 2:42.11 2818.¦              ¦
 2780. Nakao Isao             41 JPN-569-1111 Osaka     3:55.59,8   1:45.01,7  (4344)  M60      31.    5.35 ¦  1:21.48 2215.¦   27.17 3119.¦   50.03 2949.¦ 1:16.50 3127.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.05 2422.¦ 2:39.09 2560.¦              ¦
 2781. Roller Siegfried       34 D-Fellbach             3:56.00,6   1:45.02,5  (4783)  M65      9.     5.35 ¦  1:28.54 3385.¦   27.11 3069.¦   49.21 2791.¦ 1:10.32 2263.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.05 3315.¦ 2:45.27 3096.¦              ¦
 2782. Diener Peter           53 Bertschikon            3:56.03,2   1:45.05,1  (1971)  M50      208.   5.35 ¦  1:29.24 3454.¦   27.15 3105.¦   47.58 2399.¦ 1:11.24 2405.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.40 3380.¦ 2:44.38 3027.¦              ¦
 2783. Griessmeyer Susanne    64 Grüningen              3:56.03,3   1:45.05,2  (2656)  W30      153.   5.35 ¦  1:29.24 3453.¦   27.16 3107.¦   47.58 2399.¦ 1:11.24 2407.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.40 3380.¦ 2:44.38 3027.¦              ¦
 2784. Jutzi Bruno            63 Birmensdorf            3:56.03,4   1:45.05,3  (3335)  M40      511.   5.35 ¦  1:30.42 3661.¦   27.14 3092.¦   49.09 2723.¦ 1:08.57 2031.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.57 3512.¦ 2:47.06 3223.¦              ¦
 2785. Hafen Andreas          72 Oberglatt ZH           3:56.03,8   1:45.05,7  (2792)  M30      1010.  5.35 ¦  1:18.32 1638.¦   25.58 2458.¦   49.41 2858.¦ 1:21.51 3657.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.30 1834.¦ 2:34.12 2126.¦              ¦
 2786. Jutzi Viktor           53 Birmensdorf            3:56.04,1   1:45.06,0  (3336)  M50      209.   5.35 ¦  1:30.42 3658.¦   27.14 3095.¦   49.10 2729.¦ 1:08.57 2034.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.56 3510.¦ 2:47.06 3224.¦              ¦
 2787. Zollinger Marcel       63 Oberglatt              3:56.04,4   1:45.06,3  (6374)  M40      512.   5.35 ¦  1:18.32 1639.¦   25.58 2465.¦   49.40 2857.¦ 1:21.52 3658.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.31 1835.¦ 2:34.12 2127.¦              ¦
 2788. Reingardt Bernhard     66 Thalwil                3:56.04,9   1:45.06,8  (4677)  M30      1011.  5.35 ¦  1:32.13 3892.¦   26.57 2952.¦   48.42 2624.¦ 1:08.11 1895.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.11 3678.¦ 2:47.53 3286.¦              ¦
 2789. Ruettimann Anja        73 Erlenbach              3:56.05,7   1:45.07,6  (4851)  W30      154.   5.35 ¦  1:25.15 2807.¦   26.49 2886.¦   50.37 3087.¦ 1:13.23 2686.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.04 2827.¦ 2:42.42 2860.¦              ¦
 2790. Wanzenried Florian Wan 73 Zürich                 3:56.07,6   1:45.09,5  (5976)  M30      1012.  5.35 ¦  1:32.28 3931.¦   27.22 3153.¦   47.45 2334.¦ 1:08.31 1968.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.50 3758.¦ 2:47.35 3264.¦              ¦
 2791. Götsch Michael         62 Dübendorf              3:56.10,0   1:45.11,9  (2607)  M40      513.   5.35 ¦  1:26.59 3074.¦   27.29 3209.¦   50.18 3001.¦ 1:11.22 2395.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.29 3136.¦ 2:44.47 3041.¦              ¦
 2792. Fiechter Peter         58 Oeschenbach            3:56.11,3   1:45.13,2  (2258)  M45      349.   5.35 ¦  1:18.33 1643.¦   23.54 1336.¦   46.01 1901.¦ 1:27.42 4075.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.28 1549.¦ 2:28.29 1657.¦              ¦
 2793. Kölbener Beat          53 Appenzell              3:56.11,6   1:45.13,5  (3569)  M50      210.   5.35 ¦  1:32.25 3923.¦   28.07 3533.¦   48.29 2549.¦ 1:07.08 1739.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.33 3829.¦ 2:49.02 3391.¦              ¦
 2794. Hunziker Erich         68 Rüschlikon             3:56.11,7   1:45.13,6  (3164)  M30      1013.  5.35 ¦  1:23.12 2456.¦   25.43 2323.¦   49.20 2782.¦ 1:17.54 3245.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.56 2405.¦ 2:38.17 2485.¦              ¦
 2795. Dimino Jean-Luc        52 Uerikon                3:56.13,4   1:45.15,3  (1983)  M50      211.   5.35 ¦  1:28.27 3313.¦   26.50 2897.¦   50.35 3070.¦ 1:10.20 2241.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.17 3222.¦ 2:45.52 3128.¦              ¦
 2796. Müller Bruno           56 Weiningen ZH           3:56.13,5   1:45.15,4  (4279)  M45      350.   5.35 ¦  1:28.40 3347.¦   27.06 3014.¦   46.53 2107.¦ 1:13.33 2706.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.46 3280.¦ 2:42.40 2856.¦              ¦
 2796. Müller Ueli            45 Dietlikon              3:56.13,5   1:45.15,4  (4318)  M55      93.    5.35 ¦  1:26.01 2925.¦   27.02 2992.¦   47.52 2377.¦ 1:15.17 2956.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.03 2947.¦ 2:40.56 2717.¦              ¦
 2798. Greis Wolfram          55 D-Oehningen            3:56.14,4   1:45.16,3  (2644)  M45      351.   5.35 ¦  1:25.48 2894.¦   26.53 2925.¦   49.24 2798.¦ 1:14.08 2779.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.41 2892.¦ 2:42.05 2808.¦              ¦
 2799. Labruzzo Doris         68 Benglen                3:56.15,7   1:45.17,6  (3731)  W30      155.   5.35 ¦  1:24.23 2669.¦   26.57 2950.¦   49.31 2822.¦ 1:15.23 2969.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.20 2722.¦ 2:40.52 2707.¦              ¦
 2800. Hoffmann Stefan        75 Zürich                 3:56.16,6   1:45.18,5  (3027)  M20      224.   5.35 ¦  1:19.37 1818.¦   24.50 1869.¦   49.54 2917.¦ 1:21.54 3663.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.27 1823.¦ 2:34.21 2141.¦              ¦
 2801. Dvorak André           60 Kriens                 3:56.17,8   1:45.19,7  (2045)  M40      514.   5.36 ¦  1:24.43 2716.¦   25.48 2355.¦   48.40 2607.¦ 1:17.05 3159.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.32 2624.¦ 2:39.12 2567.¦              ¦
 2801. Eger Inge              58 D-Empfingen            3:56.17,8   1:45.19,7  (2065)  W45      48.    5.36 ¦  1:26.21 2984.¦   27.25 3174.¦   51.25 3268.¦ 1:11.05 2354.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.46 3048.¦ 2:45.12 3077.¦              ¦
 2803. Wehrli Michael         72 Zürich                 3:56.19,3   1:45.21,2  (6023)  M30      1014.  5.36 ¦  1:20.09 1916.¦   24.54 1897.¦   49.38 2844.¦ 1:21.36 3637.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.04 1904.¦ 2:34.42 2177.¦              ¦
 2804. Streuli Dieter         76 Zürich                 3:56.19,8   1:45.21,7  (5615)  M20      225.   5.36 ¦  1:29.39 3498.¦   27.54 3428.¦   49.20 2777.¦ 1:09.25 2111.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.34 3466.¦ 2:46.54 3211.¦              ¦
 2805. Köppel Barbara         67 St. Gallen             3:56.20,9   1:45.22,8  (3590)  W30      156.   5.36 ¦  1:21.55 2226.¦   27.29 3211.¦   51.06 3195.¦ 1:15.49 3015.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.24 2469.¦ 2:40.31 2679.¦              ¦
 2806. Frei Eva M.            64 Oberehrendingen        3:56.22,0   1:45.23,9  (2320)  W30      157.   5.36 ¦  1:32.01 3856.¦   27.52 3406.¦   48.38 2600.¦ 1:07.50 1852.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.53 3766.¦ 2:48.32 3338.¦              ¦
 2807. Mohammed Adam          ?? Paradiso               3:56.22,6   1:45.24,5  (4199)  M18      13.    5.36 ¦  1:12.46  849.¦   26.05 2517.¦   53.01 3588.¦ 1:24.28 3863.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.52 1125.¦ 2:31.53 1937.¦              ¦
 2808. Jenny Barbara          52 Uster                  3:56.23,9   1:45.25,8  (3273)  W50      20.    5.36 ¦  1:20.25 1962.¦   25.16 2066.¦   48.10 2464.¦ 1:22.31 3716.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.42 1988.¦ 2:33.52 2104.¦              ¦
 2809. Ochsner René           64 Mülligen               3:56.26,7   1:45.28,6  (4414)  M30      1015.  5.36 ¦  1:19.24 1780.¦   25.37 2267.¦   52.39 3507.¦ 1:18.45 3341.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.01 1896.¦ 2:37.41 2433.¦              ¦
 2810. Oesterle Hans-Joachim  55 D-Stuttgart            3:56.28,8   1:45.30,7  (4427)  M45      352.   5.36 ¦  1:23.28 2499.¦   25.53 2408.¦   48.10 2467.¦ 1:18.56 3367.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.21 2456.¦ 2:37.32 2416.¦              ¦
 2811. Binder René            61 Rapperswil             3:56.31,3   1:45.33,2  (1396)  M40      515.   5.36 ¦  1:27.18 3136.¦   27.43 3337.¦   50.44 3116.¦ 1:10.44 2286.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.01 3193.¦ 2:45.46 3122.¦              ¦
 2812. Steffan Sandra         64 Zürich                 3:56.33,3   1:45.35,2  (5499)  W30      158.   5.36 ¦  1:31.46 3825.¦   27.59 3471.¦   48.56 2680.¦ 1:07.50 1854.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.45 3751.¦ 2:48.42 3362.¦              ¦
 2813. Baumer Rolf            64 Hittnau                3:56.33,6   1:45.35,5  (1250)  M30      1016.  5.36 ¦  1:15.12 1131.¦   26.09 2556.¦   51.47 3339.¦ 1:23.24 3791.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.22 1425.¦ 2:33.09 2047.¦              ¦
 2813. Bigler Monica          56 Lohn                   3:56.33,6   1:45.35,5  (1391)  W45      49.    5.36 ¦  1:25.46 2891.¦   27.21 3147.¦   49.38 2841.¦ 1:13.47 2737.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.08 2957.¦ 2:42.46 2870.¦              ¦
 2815. Britt Bruno            54 Zürich                 3:56.33,7   1:45.35,6  (1583)  M45      353.   5.36 ¦  1:25.39 2874.¦   26.23 2669.¦   49.49 2894.¦ 1:14.41 2867.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.02 2821.¦ 2:41.51 2783.¦              ¦
 2816. Weisser Michael        74 Zollikon               3:56.36,7   1:45.38,6  (6047)  M20      226.   5.36 ¦  1:21.05 2083.¦   26.19 2628.¦   48.29 2550.¦ 1:20.42 3562.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.25 2217.¦ 2:35.54 2269.¦              ¦
 2817. Nickisch Stefan        69 Zumikon                3:56.40,4   1:45.42,3  (4370)  M30      1017.  5.36 ¦  1:32.09 3880.¦   27.39 3287.¦   49.09 2728.¦ 1:07.41 1830.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.48 3755.¦ 2:48.58 3383.¦              ¦
 2818. Weiss Christian        68 Zollikon               3:56.40,7   1:45.42,6  (6041)  M30      1018.  5.36 ¦  1:22.56 2414.¦   26.52 2919.¦   49.55 2924.¦ 1:16.56 3134.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.48 2520.¦ 2:39.44 2617.¦              ¦
 2819. Müller Ralph           72 Zürich                 3:56.41,2   1:45.43,1  (4310)  M30      1019.  5.36 ¦  1:21.45 2208.¦   26.19 2632.¦   48.33 2573.¦ 1:20.01 3489.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.05 2301.¦ 2:36.39 2342.¦              ¦
 2820. Dettling Marcel        74 Hinwil                 3:56.41,7   1:45.43,6  (1952)  M20      227.   5.36 ¦  1:28.23 3309.¦   26.55 2940.¦   49.01 2706.¦ 1:12.20 2547.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.19 3226.¦ 2:44.20 2998.¦              ¦
 2821. Bucher Markus          58 Schenkon               3:56.42,0   1:45.43,9  (1672)  M45      354.   5.36 ¦  1:32.07 3877.¦   26.51 2909.¦   48.06 2439.¦ 1:09.36 2139.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.59 3661.¦ 2:47.05 3221.¦              ¦
 2822. Loosli Martin          63 Umiken                 3:56.43,1   1:45.45,0  (3886)  M40      516.   5.36 ¦  1:24.13 2647.¦   26.45 2866.¦   49.11 2736.¦ 1:16.31 3091.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.59 2681.¦ 2:40.11 2645.¦              ¦
 2823. Prioni Marco           71 Zürich                 3:56.43,2   1:45.45,1  (4595)  M30      1020.  5.36 ¦  1:29.59 3551.¦   27.09 3043.¦   49.45 2875.¦ 1:09.48 2159.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.08 3420.¦ 2:46.54 3212.¦              ¦
 2824. Brändle Reto           74 Zürich                 3:56.43,8   1:45.45,7  (1545)  M20      228.   5.36 ¦  1:29.59 3552.¦   27.09 3052.¦   49.45 2877.¦ 1:09.48 2157.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.09 3423.¦ 2:46.55 3213.¦              ¦
 2825. Eichmann Mathias       62 Rapperswil             3:56.45,0   1:45.46,9  (2109)  M40      517.   5.36 ¦  1:27.11 3115.¦   26.45 2868.¦   49.08 2722.¦ 1:13.38 2720.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.57 3072.¦ 2:43.06 2900.¦              ¦
 2826. Heinrich Arne          77 Zürich                 3:56.45,8   1:45.47,7  (2927)  M20      229.   5.36 ¦  1:31.52 3840.¦   28.07 3529.¦   48.04 2428.¦ 1:08.42 1995.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.59 3777.¦ 2:48.03 3303.¦              ¦
 2827. Buchs Patrick          68 St. Gallen             3:56.47,2   1:45.49,1  (1684)  M30      1021.  5.36 ¦  1:27.12 3118.¦   27.20 3137.¦   51.23 3260.¦ 1:10.50 2298.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.33 3141.¦ 2:45.56 3136.¦              ¦
 2828. Schneider Silvio       73 Bassersdorf            3:56.49,9   1:45.51,8  (5187)  M30      1022.  5.36 ¦  1:28.09 3269.¦   26.42 2839.¦   48.31 2558.¦ 1:13.27 2694.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.51 3172.¦ 2:43.22 2922.¦              ¦
 2829. El Saghe Mohammed      55 Pfäffikon              3:56.50,5   1:45.52,4  (2121)  M45      355.   5.36 ¦  1:28.03 3260.¦   26.54 2931.¦   48.53 2672.¦ 1:12.58 2632.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.58 3186.¦ 2:43.51 2950.¦              ¦
 2830. Egli Christian         50 Stäfa                  3:56.50,8   1:45.52,7  (2079)  M50      212.   5.36 ¦  1:14.18 1016.¦   24.11 1488.¦   58.09 4274.¦ 1:20.11 3511.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.30 1085.¦ 2:36.39 2342.¦              ¦
 2831. Gerber Bernhard        61 Wallisellen            3:56.51,2   1:45.53,1  (2499)  M40      518.   5.36 ¦  1:29.57 3538.¦   28.06 3527.¦   49.22 2793.¦ 1:09.24 2107.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.04 3531.¦ 2:47.27 3251.¦              ¦
 2832. Fehlmann Fredi         53 Wettswil               3:56.51,3   1:45.53,2  (2225)  M50      213.   5.36 ¦  1:28.10 3276.¦   26.53 2927.¦   49.28 2814.¦ 1:12.18 2543.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.04 3198.¦ 2:44.33 3020.¦              ¦
 2833. Slowik Slawomir        73 Oberrohrdorf           3:56.56,7   1:45.58,6  (5394)  M30      1023.  5.36 ¦  1:27.59 3249.¦   25.33 2227.¦   48.56 2679.¦ 1:14.28 2839.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.32 3008.¦ 2:42.28 2837.¦              ¦
 2834. Ammann Jürg            65 Obererlinsbach         3:56.59,2   1:46.01,1  (1082)  M30      1024.  5.36 ¦  1:24.04 2616.¦   27.26 3188.¦   51.31 3286.¦ 1:13.56 2754.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.31 2748.¦ 2:43.03 2896.¦              ¦
 2835. Baldinger Roger        74 Galgenen               3:56.59,9   1:46.01,8  (1172)  M20      230.   5.37 ¦  1:20.14 1928.¦   25.18 2086.¦   49.55 2923.¦ 1:21.32 3631.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.32 1970.¦ 2:35.27 2241.¦              ¦
 2836. Schobel Fritz          54 Zürich                 3:57.01,0   1:46.02,9  (5208)  M45      356.   5.37 ¦  1:23.38 2535.¦   27.48 3378.¦   50.40 3100.¦ 1:14.52 2897.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.27 2739.¦ 2:42.08 2811.¦              ¦
 2837. Hossli Daniel          64 Zürich                 3:57.01,7   1:46.03,6  (3088)  M30      1025.  5.37 ¦  1:19.17 1758.¦   25.02 1967.¦   49.15 2751.¦ 1:23.25 3792.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.20 1810.¦ 2:33.36 2081.¦              ¦
 2838. Mettler Hansjörg       48 Bern                   3:57.03,2   1:46.05,1  (4153)  M55      94.    5.37 ¦  1:18.44 1669.¦   25.54 2420.¦   50.41 3103.¦ 1:21.43 3647.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.38 1851.¦ 2:35.19 2228.¦              ¦
 2839. Signer Marcel          61 Siggenthal Station     3:57.03,4   1:46.05,3  (5370)  M40      519.   5.37 ¦  1:27.00 3077.¦   27.42 3325.¦   50.31 3055.¦ 1:11.49 2462.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.42 3158.¦ 2:45.14 3080.¦              ¦
 2840. Baumann Peter          60 Oberägeri              3:57.03,6   1:46.05,5  (1233)  M40      520.   5.37 ¦  1:21.43 2201.¦   26.52 2912.¦   50.10 2973.¦ 1:18.17 3289.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.35 2356.¦ 2:38.46 2528.¦              ¦
 2841. Bailey Richard         56 Bassersdorf            3:57.05,6   1:46.07,5  (1171)  M45      357.   5.37 ¦  1:30.36 3643.¦   27.47 3371.¦   49.55 2922.¦ 1:08.46 2008.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.23 3569.¦ 2:48.19 3322.¦              ¦
 2842. Schoellhorn Stefan     71 D-Freiburg             3:57.06,9   1:46.08,8  (5211)  M30      1026.  5.37 ¦  1:18.13 1594.¦   24.22 1599.¦   46.47 2084.¦ 1:27.43 4077.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.36 1572.¦ 2:29.23 1741.¦              ¦
 2843. Steimle Marc           75 Zürich                 3:57.08,6   1:46.10,5  (5513)  M20      231.   5.37 ¦  1:23.15 2464.¦   25.51 2390.¦   47.44 2328.¦ 1:20.17 3524.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.07 2425.¦ 2:36.51 2360.¦              ¦
 2844. Steiner Isabelle       76 Pfäffikon SZ           3:57.10,8   1:46.12,7  (5526)  W20      47.    5.37 ¦  1:27.42 3193.¦   26.21 2648.¦   49.45 2878.¦ 1:13.20 2675.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.04 3090.¦ 2:43.50 2949.¦              ¦
 2845. Venetz Victor          50 Wohlen                 3:57.12,9   1:46.14,8  (5852)  M50      214.   5.37 ¦  1:22.49 2397.¦   26.52 2917.¦   50.45 3118.¦ 1:16.46 3117.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.41 2507.¦ 2:40.26 2675.¦              ¦
 2846. Hoheneck Rita          65 Adliswil               3:57.13,3   1:46.15,2  (3044)  W30      159.   5.37 ¦  1:23.40 2544.¦   27.37 3272.¦   50.51 3145.¦ 1:15.03 2928.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.18 2717.¦ 2:42.09 2813.¦              ¦
 2847. Surber Roman           73 Zuerich                3:57.16,9   1:46.18,8  (5667)  M30      1027.  5.37 ¦  1:29.56 3535.¦   28.05 3511.¦   50.37 3087.¦ 1:08.38 1989.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.01 3518.¦ 2:48.38 3349.¦              ¦
 2848. Bühler Sigi            57 Birmensdorf            3:57.17,6   1:46.19,5  (1704)  M45      358.   5.37 ¦  1:19.19 1766.¦   27.49 3386.¦   52.34 3490.¦ 1:17.33 3203.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.09 2181.¦ 2:39.43 2615.¦              ¦
 2849. Mühlebach Daniela      74 Pfäffikon SZ           3:57.18,6   1:46.20,5  (5903)  W20      48.    5.37 ¦  1:31.30 3787.¦   27.59 3467.¦   50.35 3072.¦ 1:07.13 1758.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.29 3722.¦ 2:50.05 3483.¦              ¦
 2850. Nessi Daniel           72 Sissach                3:57.20,0   1:46.21,9  (4361)  M30      1028.  5.37 ¦  1:18.56 1699.¦   26.02 2501.¦   51.45 3330.¦ 1:20.35 3554.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.58 1890.¦ 2:36.44 2353.¦              ¦
 2851. Fröhlich Caspar        65 Zürich                 3:57.22,2   1:46.24,1  (2376)  M30      1029.  5.37 ¦  1:30.38 3650.¦   28.15 3584.¦   48.43 2626.¦ 1:09.44 2151.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.54 3644.¦ 2:47.37 3270.¦              ¦
 2852. Grode Uwe              60 D-Donaueschingen       3:57.22,4   1:46.24,3  (2669)  M40      521.   5.37 ¦  1:30.10 3584.¦   26.37 2786.¦   48.34 2579.¦ 1:11.59 2491.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.48 3391.¦ 2:45.23 3092.¦              ¦
 2852. Huggenberger Kurt      49 Zürich                 3:57.22,4   1:46.24,3  (3149)  M50      215.   5.37 ¦  1:21.19 2126.¦   25.47 2350.¦   50.54 3163.¦ 1:19.20 3408.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.07 2176.¦ 2:38.02 2465.¦              ¦
 2854. Michel Thomas          77 Neuhausen              3:57.22,9   1:46.24,8  (4178)  M20      232.   5.37 ¦  1:19.33 1810.¦   24.26 1631.¦   47.56 2393.¦ 1:25.25 3925.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.00 1777.¦ 2:31.57 1946.¦              ¦
 2855. Keller Max Felix       45 Hölstein               3:57.23,1   1:46.25,0  (3434)  M55      95.    5.37 ¦  1:21.16 2116.¦   27.10 3058.¦   50.55 3170.¦ 1:18.01 3260.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.26 2340.¦ 2:39.22 2582.¦              ¦
 2856. Vonlaufen Andreas      66 Wallisellen            3:57.24,0   1:46.25,9  (5923)  M30      1030.  5.37 ¦  1:25.24 2831.¦   26.57 2954.¦   50.37 3086.¦ 1:14.24 2828.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.22 2854.¦ 2:42.59 2888.¦              ¦
 2857. Martin Ignaz           65 Reinach                3:57.25,2   1:46.27,1  (4017)  M30      1031.  5.37 ¦  1:30.10 3579.¦   26.56 2948.¦   49.12 2739.¦ 1:11.05 2353.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.07 3418.¦ 2:46.20 3161.¦              ¦
 2858. Schefer Bruno          64 St. Gallen             3:57.26,1   1:46.28,0  (5013)  M30      1032.  5.37 ¦  1:29.59 3550.¦   28.12 3561.¦   53.04 3593.¦ 1:06.10 1577.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.11 3542.¦ 2:51.15 3561.¦              ¦
 2859. Berger Michael         63 D-Schwetzingen         3:57.26,7   1:46.28,6  (1316)  M40      522.   5.37 ¦  1:26.19 2975.¦   26.40 2824.¦   49.01 2704.¦ 1:15.25 2973.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.59 2935.¦ 2:42.00 2794.¦              ¦
 2860. Ammann Anton           39 Winterthur             3:57.27,0   1:46.28,9  (1078)  M60      32.    5.37 ¦  1:21.44 2204.¦   25.49 2363.¦   50.01 2944.¦ 1:19.51 3471.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.34 2230.¦ 2:37.35 2423.¦              ¦
 2861. Manz Daniel            80 Zürich                 3:57.28,2   1:46.30,1  (3992)  M20      233.   5.37 ¦  1:44.35 4721.¦   32.53 4648.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.28 4717.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
 2862. Bollag Gil             80 Gockhausen             3:57.28,3   1:46.30,2  (1474)  M20      234.   5.37 ¦  1:44.21 4714.¦   32.32 4614.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:16.53 4698.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
 2862. Washington Patrick     71 Zürich                 3:57.28,3   1:46.30,2  (5987)  M30      1033.  5.37 ¦  1:31.05 3719.¦   27.42 3317.¦   50.19 3002.¦ 1:08.21 1926.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.48 3627.¦ 2:49.07 3396.¦              ¦
 2864. Fesli Mehmet           50 Pratteln               3:57.28,8   1:46.30,7  (2251)  M50      216.   5.37 ¦  1:26.15 2958.¦   27.32 3236.¦   50.43 3111.¦ 1:12.57 2628.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.48 3050.¦ 2:44.31 3016.¦              ¦
 2865. Brettle Doris          49 Mönchaltorf            3:57.28,9   1:46.30,8  (1578)  W50      21.    5.37 ¦  1:28.42 3354.¦   27.31 3230.¦   50.09 2969.¦ 1:11.05 2356.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.13 3330.¦ 2:46.23 3163.¦              ¦
 2865. Galliard Viktor        74 Zürich                 3:57.28,9   1:46.30,8  (2431)  M20      235.   5.37 ¦  1:31.24 3766.¦   28.10 3551.¦   48.39 2605.¦ 1:09.14 2077.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.35 3734.¦ 2:48.14 3316.¦              ¦
 2867. Oberli Thomas          65 FL-Balzers             3:57.30,0   1:46.31,9  (4403)  M30      1034.  5.37 ¦  1:22.22 2312.¦   25.48 2354.¦   48.31 2557.¦ 1:20.48 3573.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.10 2317.¦ 2:36.41 2348.¦              ¦
 2868. Reinhard Markus        66 Luzern                 3:57.31,9   1:46.33,8  (4678)  M30      1035.  5.37 ¦  1:22.46 2387.¦   26.22 2654.¦   50.09 2971.¦ 1:18.13 3283.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.08 2433.¦ 2:39.18 2578.¦              ¦
 2869. Lips Teddy             49 Dübendorf              3:57.36,1   1:46.38,0  (3872)  M50      217.   5.37 ¦  1:21.24 2138.¦   25.53 2412.¦   49.16 2759.¦ 1:21.01 3585.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.18 2200.¦ 2:36.34 2331.¦              ¦
 2870. Weisshaupt Reto        68 Zürich                 3:57.36,9   1:46.38,8  (6049)  M30      1036.  5.37 ¦  1:23.39 2540.¦   26.24 2678.¦   51.42 3323.¦ 1:15.49 3016.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.04 2551.¦ 2:41.47 2780.¦              ¦
 2871. Ladner George          54 Jona                   3:57.38,6   1:46.40,5  (3735)  M45      359.   5.37 ¦  1:23.58 2594.¦   26.08 2543.¦   49.53 2913.¦ 1:17.38 3213.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.06 2562.¦ 2:39.59 2635.¦              ¦
 2872. Moser Marc             74 Rorschacherberg        3:57.39,3   1:46.41,2  (4238)  M20      236.   5.37 ¦  1:31.34 3797.¦   28.32 3713.¦   50.20 3009.¦ 1:07.12 1751.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.06 3791.¦ 2:50.27 3502.¦              ¦
 2873. Ammann Roland          52 Gebenstorf             3:57.39,4   1:46.41,3  (1086)  M50      218.   5.37 ¦  1:24.45 2718.¦   25.36 2259.¦   48.08 2451.¦ 1:19.09 3386.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.21 2598.¦ 2:38.29 2503.¦              ¦
 2874. Dreher Urs             67 Kilchberg              3:57.39,7   1:46.41,6  (2012)  M30      1037.  5.37 ¦  1:27.20 3142.¦   27.12 3079.¦   50.28 3040.¦ 1:12.37 2584.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.33 3142.¦ 2:45.02 3063.¦              ¦
 2875. Raschle Werner         64 Freienbach             3:57.40,1   1:46.42,0  (4632)  M30      1038.  5.37 ¦  1:31.49 3833.¦   28.17 3602.¦   50.19 3006.¦ 1:07.12 1753.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.07 3796.¦ 2:50.27 3503.¦              ¦
 2876. Stärk Anne             67 D-Überlingen           3:57.41,3   1:46.43,2  (5485)  W30      160.   5.37 ¦  1:30.24 3617.¦   28.27 3672.¦   49.20 2777.¦ 1:09.29 2123.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.51 3639.¦ 2:48.12 3312.¦              ¦
 2877. Di Pane Filippo        62 Rorschach              3:57.41,6   1:46.43,5  (4342)  M40      523.   5.37 ¦  1:24.36 2702.¦   26.19 2629.¦   47.02 2134.¦ 1:19.43 3448.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.55 2674.¦ 2:37.57 2456.¦              ¦
 2877. Gross Helmut           43 D-Hohenkammer          3:57.41,6   1:46.43,5  (2676)  M60      33.    5.37 ¦  1:23.48 2561.¦   26.18 2621.¦   50.31 3056.¦ 1:17.03 3156.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.06 2563.¦ 2:40.38 2685.¦              ¦
 2879. Bechtiger Markus R.    64 Richterswil            3:57.41,7   1:46.43,6  (1272)  M30      1039.  5.37 ¦  1:28.45 3362.¦   26.38 2800.¦   51.43 3325.¦ 1:10.34 2265.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.23 3231.¦ 2:47.07 3225.¦              ¦
 2880. Hoffmann Oliver        67 Gockhausen             3:57.43,2   1:46.45,1  (3026)  M30      1040.  5.38 ¦  1:27.58 3246.¦   26.44 2858.¦   49.24 2799.¦ 1:13.36 2712.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.42 3159.¦ 2:44.07 2972.¦              ¦
 2881. Salzmann Tiziano       58 Frauenfeld             3:57.43,7   1:46.45,6  (4904)  M45      360.   5.38 ¦  1:18.49 1676.¦   24.12 1491.¦   47.43 2325.¦ 1:26.58 4034.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.01 1627.¦ 2:30.44 1853.¦              ¦
 2882. Köhle Gerhard          69 D-Ravensburg           3:57.44,4   1:46.46,3  (3560)  M30      1041.  5.38 ¦  1:28.33 3329.¦   30.12 4207.¦   50.27 3033.¦ 1:08.31 1966.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.45 3621.¦ 2:49.13 3402.¦              ¦
 2883. Hostettler Stefan      68 Zürich                 3:57.47,6   1:46.49,5  (3091)  M30      1042.  5.38 ¦  1:22.57 2417.¦   25.38 2286.¦   47.50 2363.¦ 1:21.21 3608.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.36 2360.¦ 2:36.26 2315.¦              ¦
 2884. Thierstein Irene       58 FL-Nendeln             3:57.47,8   1:46.49,7  (6418)  W45      50.    5.38 ¦  1:27.19 3139.¦   27.30 3219.¦   50.33 3061.¦ 1:12.24 2551.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.50 3168.¦ 2:45.23 3093.¦              ¦
 2885. Gehrig Stefan          73 Zürich                 3:57.48,2   1:46.50,1  (2474)  M30      1043.  5.38 ¦  1:22.10 2283.¦   25.45 2329.¦   51.29 3283.¦ 1:18.23 3302.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.55 2277.¦ 2:39.24 2590.¦              ¦
 2886. Batliner N. Gregor     48 Ottikon                3:57.48,5   1:46.50,4  (1213)  M55      96.    5.38 ¦  1:25.03 2772.¦   26.11 2565.¦   51.22 3253.¦ 1:15.10 2944.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.15 2711.¦ 2:42.37 2852.¦              ¦
 2887. Meier Eduard           48 Samstagern             3:57.49,8   1:46.51,7  (4077)  M55      97.    5.38 ¦  1:23.15 2468.¦   28.01 3486.¦   51.27 3276.¦ 1:15.05 2933.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.17 2715.¦ 2:42.44 2867.¦              ¦
 2888. Heiler Matthias        61 D-Waghäusel            3:57.50,2   1:46.52,1  (2916)  M40      524.   5.38 ¦  1:24.21 2666.¦   26.23 2672.¦   49.54 2916.¦ 1:17.10 3168.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.45 2651.¦ 2:40.39 2688.¦              ¦
 2888. Mächler Daniel         57 Eschenbach             3:57.50,2   1:46.52,1  (3958)  M45      361.   5.38 ¦  1:20.16 1937.¦   25.16 2062.¦   50.34 3064.¦ 1:21.43 3646.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.32 1973.¦ 2:36.07 2285.¦              ¦
 2890. Hotz Mike              73 Niederweningen         3:57.50,4   1:46.52,3  (3093)  M30      1044.  5.38 ¦  1:25.11 2788.¦   24.46 1828.¦   47.17 2215.¦ 1:20.35 3553.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.57 2540.¦ 2:37.14 2390.¦              ¦
 2891. Vitali Marc            58 L-Olm l-8343           3:57.52,0   1:46.53,9  (5876)  M45      362.   5.38 ¦  1:22.44 2383.¦   25.25 2145.¦   48.28 2544.¦ 1:21.14 3598.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.09 2313.¦ 2:36.37 2338.¦              ¦
 2892. Bühler Karine          71 Wilen                  3:57.52,2   1:46.54,1  (1699)  W30      161.   5.38 ¦  1:27.44 3196.¦   26.45 2868.¦   49.46 2879.¦ 1:13.35 2710.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.30 3137.¦ 2:44.16 2984.¦              ¦
 2893. Sasaki Daizo           41 JPN-234-0051 Kanagaw   3:57.53,3   1:46.55,2  (4918)  M60      34.    5.38 ¦  1:27.54 3232.¦   27.09 3038.¦   48.55 2677.¦ 1:13.53 2747.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.04 3196.¦ 2:43.59 2960.¦              ¦
 2894. Nef Reto               68 Zürich                 3:57.54,5   1:46.56,4  (4356)  M30      1045.  5.38 ¦  1:28.32 3327.¦   27.55 3435.¦   50.13 2984.¦ 1:11.12 2368.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.28 3361.¦ 2:46.42 3195.¦              ¦
 2895. Schai Clemens          67 Pfäffikon              3:57.54,7   1:46.56,6  (4971)  M30      1046.  5.38 ¦  1:25.58 2916.¦   26.26 2697.¦   49.38 2840.¦ 1:15.51 3022.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.24 2863.¦ 2:42.03 2799.¦              ¦
 2896. Brennwald Boris        71 Stäfa                  3:57.57,0   1:46.58,9  (1569)  M30      1047.  5.38 ¦  1:28.22 3306.¦   27.57 3446.¦   50.28 3039.¦ 1:11.08 2360.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.19 3338.¦ 2:46.48 3201.¦              ¦
 2896. Meier Yvonne           72 Zürich                 3:57.57,0   1:46.58,9  (4106)  W30      162.   5.38 ¦  1:24.41 2713.¦   27.17 3118.¦   50.56 3172.¦ 1:15.02 2923.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.59 2814.¦ 2:42.55 2881.¦              ¦
 2898. Skrypnik Günther       55 D-Hausen               3:57.57,4   1:46.59,3  (5392)  M45      363.   5.38 ¦  1:24.07 2628.¦   27.02 2996.¦   50.10 2972.¦ 1:16.37 3099.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.10 2697.¦ 2:41.20 2743.¦              ¦
 2899. Bühler Reto            65 Rüschlikon             3:57.57,8   1:46.59,7  (1703)  M30      1048.  5.38 ¦  1:22.40 2364.¦   25.45 2330.¦   49.20 2781.¦ 1:20.11 3512.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.25 2337.¦ 2:37.45 2441.¦              ¦
 2900. Engler Dani            59 Windisch               3:57.59,4   1:47.01,3  (2146)  M40      525.   5.38 ¦  1:30.13 3595.¦   27.41 3308.¦   50.13 2983.¦ 1:09.51 2167.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.54 3509.¦ 2:48.07 3308.¦              ¦
 2901. Hofmann Martin         50 Windisch               3:57.59,5   1:47.01,4  (3035)  M50      219.   5.38 ¦  1:30.13 3594.¦   27.41 3308.¦   50.13 2981.¦ 1:09.51 2169.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.54 3508.¦ 2:48.07 3307.¦              ¦
 2902. Frei Philipp           75 Urdorf                 3:58.00,9   1:47.02,8  (2326)  M20      237.   5.38 ¦  1:23.20 2478.¦   26.05 2515.¦   51.00 3181.¦ 1:17.35 3208.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.25 2470.¦ 2:40.25 2673.¦              ¦
 2903. Wicky Isabelle         65 Kilchberg              3:58.01,7   1:47.03,6  (6118)  W30      163.   5.38 ¦  1:27.35 3185.¦   27.16 3112.¦   50.36 3084.¦ 1:12.32 2569.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.52 3175.¦ 2:45.28 3098.¦              ¦
 2904. Bösch Martina          64 Zürich                 3:58.01,9   1:47.03,8  (1501)  W30      164.   5.38 ¦  1:25.06 2782.¦   27.30 3212.¦   50.18 2999.¦ 1:15.07 2937.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.36 2883.¦ 2:42.54 2880.¦              ¦
 2905. Allemann Patrick       73 Zürich                 3:58.02,7   1:47.04,6  (1057)  M30      1049.  5.38 ¦  1:33.26 4035.¦   27.10 3061.¦   47.55 2386.¦ 1:09.30 2125.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.37 3836.¦ 2:48.32 3339.¦              ¦
 2906. Daprai Denise          65 Hausen am Albis        3:58.03,5   1:47.05,4  (1906)  W30      165.   5.38 ¦  1:33.48 4067.¦   28.07 3531.¦   49.30 2820.¦ 1:06.37 1648.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.55 3970.¦ 2:51.26 3579.¦              ¦
 2907. Karrer Daniela         63 Röschenz               3:58.04,4   1:47.06,3  (3385)  W40      70.    5.38 ¦  1:28.12 3281.¦   27.22 3151.¦   50.23 3017.¦ 1:12.07 2512.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.34 3252.¦ 2:45.57 3137.¦              ¦
 2908. Kern-Hunziker Barbara  70 Hochfelden             3:58.04,5   1:47.06,4  (3457)  W30      166.   5.38 ¦  1:33.00 3999.¦   28.05 3518.¦   50.25 3021.¦ 1:06.33 1636.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.06 3876.¦ 2:51.31 3589.¦              ¦
 2909. Schneider Werner       45 Uster                  3:58.05,4   1:47.07,3  (5191)  M55      98.    5.38 ¦  1:24.37 2704.¦   27.02 2996.¦   49.59 2935.¦ 1:16.25 3083.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.40 2766.¦ 2:41.40 2768.¦              ¦
 2910. Schuler Armin          65 Gattikon               3:58.05,9   1:47.07,8  (5248)  M30      1050.  5.38 ¦  1:33.26 4036.¦   28.09 3546.¦   53.19 3642.¦ 1:03.09 1131.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.36 3930.¦ 2:54.56 3803.¦              ¦
 2911. Osterwalder Ilja       73 Dübendorf              3:58.08,6   1:47.10,5  (4448)  M30      1051.  5.38 ¦  1:24.36 2703.¦   26.32 2744.¦   47.30 2275.¦ 1:19.29 3424.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.08 2694.¦ 2:38.39 2518.¦              ¦
 2912. Miotti Thomas          57 Zürich                 3:58.09,8   1:47.11,7  (4190)  M45      364.   5.38 ¦  1:24.28 2685.¦   27.14 3098.¦   53.54 3728.¦ 1:12.33 2570.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.42 2773.¦ 2:45.36 3109.¦              ¦
 2913. Pfenning Irina         72 D-Viernheim            3:58.10,8   1:47.12,7  (4533)  W30      167.   5.38 ¦  1:21.17 2118.¦   25.58 2457.¦   49.29 2815.¦ 1:21.25 3613.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.15 2196.¦ 2:36.45 2355.¦              ¦
 2914. Aebi Bernhard          70 Zürich                 3:58.12,1   1:47.14,0  (1020)  M30      1052.  5.38 ¦  1:26.46 3047.¦   26.16 2609.¦   47.39 2308.¦ 1:17.28 3194.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.03 2946.¦ 2:40.43 2697.¦              ¦
 2915. Lüthi Beda             75 Kaiseraugst            3:58.13,3   1:47.15,2  (3931)  M20      238.   5.38 ¦  1:23.55 2583.¦   26.32 2741.¦   49.48 2893.¦ 1:17.57 3250.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.27 2609.¦ 2:40.16 2655.¦              ¦
 2916. Bürck-Kammerer Simone  64 D-Baden-Baden          3:58.14,4   1:47.16,3  (1723)  W30      168.   5.38 ¦  1:24.16 2654.¦   26.36 2772.¦   51.00 3184.¦ 1:16.20 3077.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.53 2670.¦ 2:41.53 2786.¦              ¦
 2917. Ingold Rahel           78 Winterthur             3:58.14,7   1:47.16,6  (3209)  W20      49.    5.38 ¦  1:30.43 3666.¦   27.58 3455.¦   51.12 3221.¦ 1:08.20 1923.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.41 3607.¦ 2:49.53 3464.¦              ¦
 2918. Corti Patric           76 Regensdorf             3:58.16,1   1:47.18,0  (1874)  M20      239.   5.38 ¦  1:26.12 2944.¦   26.31 2739.¦   48.34 2579.¦ 1:16.57 3138.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.43 2899.¦ 2:41.18 2740.¦              ¦
 2919. Barner Martin          52 Flurlingen             3:58.16,8   1:47.18,7  (1196)  M50      220.   5.38 ¦  1:19.55 1876.¦   25.15 2057.¦   49.36 2835.¦ 1:23.29 3801.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.10 1919.¦ 2:34.47 2185.¦              ¦
 2920. Mühlebach Monika       76 Rapperswil SG          3:58.17,8   1:47.19,7  (4119)  W20      50.    5.38 ¦  1:31.30 3788.¦   27.59 3468.¦   50.35 3071.¦ 1:08.12 1897.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.30 3723.¦ 2:50.05 3484.¦              ¦
 2921. Dorn Markus            65 Wiesendangen           3:58.17,9   1:47.19,8  (2002)  M30      1053.  5.38 ¦  1:27.02 3089.¦   26.22 2665.¦   48.38 2597.¦ 1:16.14 3058.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.25 2992.¦ 2:42.03 2803.¦              ¦
 2922. Imhof Philipp          76 Regensdorf             3:58.19,1   1:47.21,0  (3199)  M20      240.   5.38 ¦  1:26.15 2961.¦   26.31 2735.¦   48.35 2585.¦ 1:16.56 3135.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.47 2908.¦ 2:41.22 2748.¦              ¦
 2923. Coradi Thomas          71 Zürich                 3:58.21,0   1:47.22,9  (1865)  M30      1054.  5.38 ¦  1:28.45 3363.¦   27.25 3174.¦   50.13 2979.¦ 1:11.57 2484.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.10 3324.¦ 2:46.23 3164.¦              ¦
 2924. Coradi Reto            69 Egg                    3:58.21,9   1:47.23,8  (1864)  M30      1055.  5.38 ¦  1:28.45 3360.¦   27.26 3180.¦   50.13 2979.¦ 1:11.57 2487.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.11 3326.¦ 2:46.24 3166.¦              ¦
 2925. Schürmann Josef        61 Rüti ZH                3:58.22,5   1:47.24,4  (5272)  M40      526.   5.38 ¦  1:22.24 2320.¦   26.39 2820.¦   51.21 3247.¦ 1:17.57 3251.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.04 2419.¦ 2:40.25 2672.¦              ¦
 2926. Rogers Wylie           72 Zürich                 3:58.24,3   1:47.26,2  (4761)  M30      1056.  5.39 ¦  1:32.16 3898.¦   27.45 3352.¦   50.50 3141.¦ 1:07.31 1804.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.02 3780.¦ 2:50.52 3533.¦              ¦
 2927. Sigrist Werner         56 Bern                   3:58.25,3   1:47.27,2  (5376)  M45      365.   5.39 ¦  1:25.48 2897.¦   27.15 3103.¦   50.50 3137.¦ 1:14.30 2850.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.04 2949.¦ 2:43.54 2954.¦              ¦
 2928. Yildiz Ali             62 Pratteln               3:58.26,8   1:47.28,7  (6292)  M40      527.   5.39 ¦  1:26.15 2957.¦   27.32 3238.¦   50.43 3112.¦ 1:13.55 2752.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.48 3051.¦ 2:44.31 3017.¦              ¦
 2928. Zihlmann Patrizia      59 Basel                  3:58.26,8   1:47.28,7  (6343)  W40      71.    5.39 ¦  1:26.16 2964.¦   28.35 3736.¦   52.30 3483.¦ 1:11.05 2355.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.51 3171.¦ 2:47.21 3246.¦              ¦
 2930. Condrau Remo           64 Jona                   3:58.27,9   1:47.29,8  (1856)  M30      1057.  5.39 ¦  1:25.17 2813.¦   26.37 2780.¦   50.26 3028.¦ 1:16.06 3041.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.55 2805.¦ 2:42.21 2829.¦              ¦
 2931. Zürcher Beat           53 Bern                   3:58.28,3   1:47.30,2  (6396)  M50      221.   5.39 ¦  1:13.09  897.¦   23.11  997.¦   47.27 2268.¦ 1:34.39 4402.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.21  912.¦ 2:23.49 1231.¦              ¦
 2932. Hüsser Manuela         63 Langnau                3:58.30,1   1:47.32,0  (3177)  W40      72.    5.39 ¦  1:28.08 3267.¦   27.16 3114.¦   50.36 3079.¦ 1:12.28 2561.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.25 3232.¦ 2:46.01 3144.¦              ¦
 2933. Staub-Donner Eugen     66 Unterägeri             3:58.31,9   1:47.33,8  (5492)  M30      1058.  5.39 ¦  1:28.21 3303.¦   26.16 2612.¦   49.46 2881.¦ 1:14.06 2776.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.38 3152.¦ 2:44.25 3003.¦              ¦
 2934. Enz Rudolf             50 Oberrieden             3:58.33,3   1:47.35,2  (2150)  M50      222.   5.39 ¦  1:30.11 3586.¦   29.01 3903.¦   50.10 2976.¦ 1:09.09 2065.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.12 3683.¦ 2:49.23 3417.¦              ¦
 2935. Ludäscher Daniel       62 Walterswil SO          3:58.33,7   1:47.35,6  (3901)  M40      528.   5.39 ¦  1:23.15 2465.¦   27.33 3247.¦   52.53 3563.¦ 1:14.50 2893.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.49 2663.¦ 2:43.42 2944.¦              ¦
 2936. Heyne Martin           66 Zürich                 3:58.33,9   1:47.35,8  (2990)  M30      1059.  5.39 ¦  1:26.00 2924.¦   26.22 2653.¦   48.41 2619.¦ 1:17.29 3195.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.22 2855.¦ 2:41.04 2729.¦              ¦
 2937. Schneider René         59 Reigoldswil            3:58.35,2   1:47.37,1  (5185)  M40      529.   5.39 ¦  1:23.00 2428.¦   26.38 2807.¦   49.57 2929.¦ 1:18.58 3370.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.39 2497.¦ 2:39.37 2610.¦              ¦
 2938. Schaub Rolf            52 Zürich                 3:58.36,3   1:47.38,2  (5001)  M50      223.   5.39 ¦  1:31.23 3761.¦   27.20 3132.¦   50.18 2999.¦ 1:09.34 2132.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.43 3617.¦ 2:49.02 3390.¦              ¦
 2939. Aerne Jürg             62 Zürich                 3:58.38,7   1:47.40,6  (1030)  M40      530.   5.39 ¦  1:20.37 2005.¦   26.05 2516.¦   52.29 3479.¦ 1:19.26 3421.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.42 2115.¦ 2:39.12 2564.¦              ¦
 2940. Jarmy Gergely          75 D-Ulm                  3:58.40,8   1:47.42,7  (3256)  M20      241.   5.39 ¦  1:30.45 3674.¦   26.50 2897.¦   49.50 2902.¦ 1:11.15 2373.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.35 3468.¦ 2:47.25 3249.¦              ¦
 2941. von Bergen Peter       56 Eschenbach LU          3:58.41,8   1:47.43,7  (6266)  M45      366.   5.39 ¦  1:24.33 2698.¦   26.49 2896.¦   48.58 2688.¦ 1:18.19 3294.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.23 2732.¦ 2:40.22 2669.¦              ¦
 2942. Aeppli Ruedi           61 Stäfa                  3:58.42,8   1:47.44,7  (1028)  M40      531.   5.39 ¦  1:27.55 3233.¦   27.35 3259.¦   50.26 3030.¦ 1:12.45 2605.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.30 3244.¦ 2:45.57 3137.¦              ¦
 2942. Mülli Anita            72 Brugg AG               3:58.42,8   1:47.44,7  (4325)  W30      169.   5.39 ¦  1:25.03 2771.¦   28.30 3693.¦   50.10 2975.¦ 1:14.59 2914.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.33 3010.¦ 2:43.43 2945.¦              ¦
 2944. Röger Erhard           62 D-Konstanz             3:58.43,3   1:47.45,2  (4759)  M40      532.   5.39 ¦  1:30.58 3704.¦   28.28 3685.¦   50.56 3173.¦ 1:08.20 1921.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.26 3713.¦ 2:50.22 3499.¦              ¦
 2944. Scherrer Andreas       68 Altendorf              3:58.43,3   1:47.45,2  (5042)  M30      1060.  5.39 ¦  1:32.54 3988.¦   28.21 3638.¦   49.58 2932.¦ 1:07.28 1798.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.16 3897.¦ 2:51.14 3560.¦              ¦
 2946. Schenk Jörg            68 Setten AG              3:58.43,5   1:47.45,4  (5028)  M30      1061.  5.39 ¦  1:26.44 3043.¦   26.59 2980.¦   50.35 3074.¦ 1:14.23 2823.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.44 3033.¦ 2:44.20 2996.¦              ¦
 2947. Grogg Silvio           60 Gossau                 3:58.45,3   1:47.47,2  (2670)  M40      533.   5.39 ¦  1:24.46 2725.¦   26.39 2810.¦   51.46 3336.¦ 1:15.32 2986.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.26 2737.¦ 2:43.12 2909.¦              ¦
 2948. Ferrari Roberto L.     58 Richterswil            3:58.46,2   1:47.48,1  (2248)  M45      367.   5.39 ¦  1:29.46 3511.¦   26.27 2702.¦   48.10 2465.¦ 1:14.21 2818.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.14 3332.¦ 2:44.24 3001.¦              ¦
 2949. Stuart Jarvis          77 GB-B736JB West Midla   3:58.46,7   1:47.48,6  (5627)  M20      242.   5.39 ¦  1:31.22 3753.¦   27.09 3057.¦   49.49 2897.¦ 1:10.25 2252.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.32 3593.¦ 2:48.21 3327.¦              ¦
 2950. Joost Marc             77 Hausen b. Brugg        3:58.47,5   1:47.49,4  (3302)  M20      243.   5.39 ¦  1:31.22 3755.¦   27.09 3054.¦   49.50 2901.¦ 1:10.25 2253.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.32 3594.¦ 2:48.22 3329.¦              ¦
 2951. Hoppler Claudia        73 Zürich                 3:58.47,7   1:47.49,6  (3076)  W30      170.   5.39 ¦  1:28.37 3339.¦   28.21 3635.¦   49.49 2900.¦ 1:11.58 2488.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.59 3407.¦ 2:46.49 3202.¦              ¦
 2951. Leonarz Martina        65 Zürich                 3:58.47,7   1:47.49,6  (3826)  W30      170.   5.39 ¦  1:29.57 3542.¦   27.54 3425.¦   50.41 3102.¦ 1:10.14 2220.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.52 3504.¦ 2:48.33 3341.¦              ¦
 2953. Pirscher Ute           67 Nussbaumen b.Baden     3:58.47,9   1:47.49,8  (4563)  W30      172.   5.39 ¦  1:25.24 2831.¦   27.00 2987.¦   52.54 3564.¦ 1:13.28 2695.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.25 2866.¦ 2:45.19 3086.¦              ¦
 2954. Kaufmann Franziska     67 Zürich                 3:58.48,0   1:47.49,9  (3398)  W30      173.   5.39 ¦  1:29.58 3545.¦   27.54 3420.¦   50.40 3099.¦ 1:10.15 2223.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.52 3505.¦ 2:48.33 3340.¦              ¦
 2955. Bliggenstorfer Sandra  70 Hittnau                3:58.48,1   1:47.50,0  (1438)  W30      174.   5.39 ¦  1:26.46 3047.¦   26.57 2958.¦   50.22 3014.¦ 1:14.40 2864.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.44 3035.¦ 2:44.07 2973.¦              ¦
 2956. Hunziker Reto          72 D-Frankfurt            3:58.48,3   1:47.50,2  (3166)  M30      1062.  5.39 ¦  1:31.06 3723.¦   27.35 3259.¦   50.04 2951.¦ 1:10.01 2192.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.42 3612.¦ 2:48.46 3365.¦              ¦
 2957. Rees Martin            66 D-Spaichingen          3:58.50,9   1:47.52,8  (4655)  M30      1063.  5.39 ¦  1:19.53 1871.¦   24.35 1735.¦   50.48 3129.¦ 1:23.33 3807.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.28 1825.¦ 2:35.17 2221.¦              ¦
 2958. Mahler Kurt            58 Obernau                3:58.51,1   1:47.53,0  (3972)  M45      368.   5.39 ¦  1:24.55 2754.¦   26.53 2923.¦   50.33 3058.¦ 1:16.28 3088.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.49 2791.¦ 2:42.22 2831.¦              ¦
 2959. Brähler Marco          70 Zürich                 3:58.51,6   1:47.53,5  (1539)  M30      1064.  5.39 ¦  1:27.41 3190.¦   26.24 2683.¦   48.34 2579.¦ 1:16.11 3051.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.05 3094.¦ 2:42.40 2858.¦              ¦
 2960. Vögeli Albert          48 Wädenswil              3:58.53,2   1:47.55,1  (5887)  M55      99.    5.39 ¦  1:27.51 3217.¦   27.35 3257.¦   50.28 3038.¦ 1:12.58 2630.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.26 3235.¦ 2:45.55 3134.¦              ¦
 2961. Hauser Adrian          66 Wädenswil              3:58.54,0   1:47.55,9  (2874)  M30      1065.  5.39 ¦  1:22.45 2385.¦   26.02 2500.¦   49.59 2937.¦ 1:20.06 3502.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.48 2383.¦ 2:38.47 2534.¦              ¦
 2962. Werkmann Klaus         60 D-Konstanz             3:58.54,3   1:47.56,2  (6072)  M40      534.   5.39 ¦  1:30.57 3702.¦   28.28 3685.¦   50.56 3173.¦ 1:08.32 1973.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.26 3708.¦ 2:50.22 3498.¦              ¦
 2963. Mumenthaler Fritz      58 Rüschlikon             3:58.55,1   1:47.57,0  (4328)  M45      369.   5.39 ¦  1:31.10 3731.¦   26.52 2912.¦   48.36 2594.¦ 1:12.15 2537.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.02 3521.¦ 2:46.39 3190.¦              ¦
 2964. Rindlisbacher Max      53 Volketswil             3:58.56,6   1:47.58,5  (4741)  M50      224.   5.39 ¦  1:30.18 3603.¦   26.58 2965.¦   46.52 2100.¦ 1:14.46 2881.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.17 3434.¦ 2:44.10 2977.¦              ¦
 2965. Grivaz Yasmin          66 Horgen                 3:58.59,0   1:48.00,9  (2662)  W30      175.   5.39 ¦  1:27.50 3215.¦   27.20 3140.¦   49.48 2888.¦ 1:13.59 2762.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.11 3210.¦ 2:44.59 3057.¦              ¦
 2966. Dyckerhoff Stephan     63 Rüschlikon             3:58.59,2   1:48.01,1  (2046)  M40      535.   5.39 ¦  1:23.21 2483.¦   26.50 2903.¦   50.20 3008.¦ 1:18.26 3306.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.12 2580.¦ 2:40.32 2682.¦              ¦
 2967. Kaiser Isabel          69 Küsnacht               3:59.00,3   1:48.02,2  (3351)  W30      176.   5.39 ¦  1:30.36 3645.¦   28.06 3523.¦   49.50 2903.¦ 1:10.27 2257.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.43 3613.¦ 2:48.33 3342.¦              ¦
 2968. Blöchliger Bruno       60 Zofingen               3:59.00,6   1:48.02,5  (1443)  M40      536.   5.39 ¦  1:29.21 3443.¦   26.44 2858.¦   50.07 2965.¦ 1:12.47 2607.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.05 3312.¦ 2:46.12 3155.¦              ¦
 2969. Seifert Rolf           39 Zürich                 3:59.00,7   1:48.02,6  (5330)  M60      35.    5.39 ¦  1:28.11 3279.¦   27.24 3167.¦   51.14 3230.¦ 1:12.09 2520.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.36 3257.¦ 2:46.51 3205.¦              ¦
 2970. Krügel Urs             67 Luzern                 3:59.01,3   1:48.03,2  (3645)  M30      1066.  5.39 ¦  1:24.54 2752.¦   26.54 2933.¦   51.59 3382.¦ 1:15.13 2950.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.48 2788.¦ 2:43.47 2947.¦              ¦
 2970. Trafelet Bruno         38 Chur                   3:59.01,3   1:48.03,2  (5761)  M65      10.    5.39 ¦  1:31.40 3811.¦   28.46 3811.¦   50.46 3125.¦ 1:07.48 1846.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.26 3819.¦ 2:51.13 3557.¦              ¦
 2972. Fässler Heidi          74 Gross                  3:59.01,6   1:48.03,5  (2217)  W20      51.    5.39 ¦  1:30.40 3656.¦   27.40 3302.¦   50.29 3044.¦ 1:10.11 2208.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.20 3560.¦ 2:48.49 3371.¦              ¦
 2973. Maag Willi             43 Illnau                 3:59.02,7   1:48.04,6  (3955)  M60      36.    5.39 ¦  1:19.47 1855.¦   27.32 3237.¦   54.58 3898.¦ 1:16.45 3111.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.19 2204.¦ 2:42.17 2826.¦              ¦
 2974. Mühlebach Daniel       67 Zürich                 3:59.07,6   1:48.09,5  (4266)  M30      1067.  5.40 ¦  1:23.58 2595.¦   25.53 2408.¦   48.58 2689.¦ 1:20.17 3522.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.51 2529.¦ 2:38.50 2536.¦              ¦
 2975. Angehrn Otto           45 Dübendorf              3:59.07,8   1:48.09,7  (1106)  M55      100.   5.40 ¦  1:15.54 1235.¦   24.53 1886.¦   48.36 2588.¦ 1:29.44 4199.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.47 1362.¦ 2:29.23 1741.¦              ¦
 2976. Megyer Örs             47 H-Budapest             3:59.08,0   1:48.09,9  (4069)  M55      101.   5.40 ¦  1:29.23 3451.¦   27.27 3198.¦   49.59 2937.¦ 1:12.17 2541.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.51 3396.¦ 2:46.50 3204.¦              ¦
 2977. Stäuble Claudine       63 Oberrieden             3:59.09,0   1:48.10,9  (5493)  W40      73.    5.40 ¦  1:27.19 3141.¦   26.31 2735.¦   49.23 2795.¦ 1:15.54 3024.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.51 3062.¦ 2:43.14 2912.¦              ¦
 2978. Schifa Giuseppe        62 Zürich                 3:59.09,1   1:48.11,0  (5056)  M40      537.   5.40 ¦  1:19.31 1804.¦   26.05 2513.¦   50.50 3141.¦ 1:22.42 3734.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.36 1979.¦ 2:36.27 2316.¦              ¦
 2979. Grueninger Ursula      52 Au                     3:59.11,0   1:48.12,9  (2681)  W50      22.    5.40 ¦  1:27.57 3245.¦   27.28 3206.¦   51.05 3192.¦ 1:12.39 2593.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.26 3234.¦ 2:46.31 3183.¦              ¦
 2980. Blumenthal Jo          51 Au                     3:59.12,7   1:48.14,6  (1448)  M50      225.   5.40 ¦  1:27.22 3146.¦   27.02 2996.¦   50.27 3035.¦ 1:14.19 2814.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.25 3124.¦ 2:44.53 3046.¦              ¦
 2981. Marchica Fabiano       73 Dänikon                3:59.14,7   1:48.16,6  (3996)  M30      1068.  5.40 ¦  1:33.54 4077.¦   27.42 3316.¦   50.35 3074.¦ 1:07.02 1720.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.36 3933.¦ 2:52.12 3643.¦              ¦
 2982. Giudici Stefano        61 Zürich                 3:59.18,3   1:48.20,2  (5875)  M40      538.   5.40 ¦  1:19.20 1769.¦   26.12 2576.¦   50.49 3132.¦ 1:22.55 3750.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.33 1974.¦ 2:36.22 2311.¦              ¦
 2983. Tschudi Franziska      59 Jona                   3:59.18,9   1:48.20,8  (5795)  W40      74.    5.40 ¦  1:26.59 3072.¦   26.59 2972.¦   50.36 3081.¦ 1:14.43 2873.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.58 3074.¦ 2:44.35 3023.¦              ¦
 2984. Rindlisbacher Hans     52 Tuggen                 3:59.19,0   1:48.20,9  (4740)  M50      226.   5.40 ¦  1:27.25 3158.¦   27.11 3067.¦   49.15 2749.¦ 1:15.27 2976.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.36 3149.¦ 2:43.52 2951.¦              ¦
 2985. Wiedmer Rolf           51 Steffisburg            3:59.20,9   1:48.22,8  (6138)  M50      227.   5.40 ¦  1:16.44 1363.¦   24.02 1395.¦   45.57 1883.¦ 1:32.36 4330.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.47 1360.¦ 2:26.44 1488.¦              ¦
 2986. Jenny Martin           69 Zürich                 3:59.21,4   1:48.23,3  (3276)  M30      1069.  5.40 ¦  1:31.47 3829.¦   27.42 3320.¦   49.12 2737.¦ 1:10.40 2272.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.29 3721.¦ 2:48.41 3361.¦              ¦
 2987. Guhl Gert              63 Daenikon               3:59.25,7   1:48.27,6  (2721)  M40      539.   5.40 ¦  1:28.15 3287.¦   26.58 2965.¦   46.22 1984.¦ 1:17.49 3233.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.13 3214.¦ 2:41.36 2763.¦              ¦
 2988. Schenker Thomas        55 Uster                  3:59.25,9   1:48.27,8  (5036)  M45      370.   5.40 ¦  1:26.12 2947.¦   27.18 3126.¦   50.54 3164.¦ 1:14.59 2916.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.31 3003.¦ 2:44.26 3006.¦              ¦
 2989. Steiger Roger          77 Rheinau                3:59.26,6   1:48.28,5  (5511)  M20      244.   5.40 ¦  1:21.36 2178.¦   25.24 2138.¦   49.42 2862.¦ 1:22.43 3739.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.01 2162.¦ 2:36.43 2349.¦              ¦
 2990. Berger Simon           66 Greifensee             3:59.29,2   1:48.31,1  (1317)  M30      1070.  5.40 ¦  1:24.32 2693.¦   26.29 2716.¦   51.30 3284.¦ 1:16.57 3137.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.01 2685.¦ 2:42.31 2841.¦              ¦
 2990. Rüdisüli Peter         53 Eschenbach             3:59.29,2   1:48.31,1  (4829)  M50      228.   5.40 ¦  1:27.34 3181.¦   27.22 3156.¦   52.34 3494.¦ 1:11.57 2485.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.57 3183.¦ 2:47.31 3257.¦              ¦
 2992. Weber Annik            64 Hinwil                 3:59.31,8   1:48.33,7  (5994)  W30      177.   5.40 ¦  1:29.06 3413.¦   27.18 3122.¦   50.43 3109.¦ 1:12.24 2552.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.24 3347.¦ 2:47.07 3226.¦              ¦
 2993. Luginbühl Jutta        64 Wetzikon ZH            3:59.32,3   1:48.34,2  (3911)  W30      178.   5.40 ¦  1:29.06 3416.¦   27.18 3124.¦   50.42 3108.¦ 1:12.24 2553.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.24 3349.¦ 2:47.07 3227.¦              ¦
 2994. Ehrler-Burri Edith     61 Langnau am Albis       3:59.32,8   1:48.34,7  (2100)  W40      75.    5.40 ¦  1:29.52 3525.¦   27.51 3398.¦   50.51 3147.¦ 1:10.57 2326.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.43 3488.¦ 2:48.35 3343.¦              ¦
 2995. Di Giorgio Christa     65 Zug                    3:59.34,5   1:48.36,4  (1961)  W30      179.   5.40 ¦  1:26.38 3032.¦   27.23 3161.¦   51.43 3324.¦ 1:13.50 2741.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.01 3084.¦ 2:45.44 3119.¦              ¦
 2995. Locatelli Aurelio      55 Zürich                 3:59.34,5   1:48.36,4  (3878)  M45      371.   5.40 ¦  1:33.09 4010.¦   28.27 3676.¦   50.55 3168.¦ 1:07.02 1721.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.36 3935.¦ 2:52.32 3665.¦              ¦
 2997. Landolt Simon          75 Unterstammheim         3:59.34,6   1:48.36,5  (3753)  M20      245.   5.40 ¦  1:29.32 3469.¦   26.33 2750.¦   48.50 2652.¦ 1:14.38 2858.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.05 3311.¦ 2:44.55 3050.¦              ¦
 2998. Affolter Sven          76 Zuerich                3:59.34,7   1:48.36,6  (1035)  M20      246.   5.40 ¦  1:34.39 4149.¦   28.17 3600.¦   50.13 2981.¦ 1:06.24 1621.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.57 4034.¦ 2:53.10 3703.¦              ¦
 2999. Mathonnet Sophie       75 Oberägeri              3:59.35,0   1:48.36,9  (3857)  W20      52.    5.40 ¦  1:31.05 3718.¦   27.50 3390.¦   48.46 2635.¦ 1:11.52 2472.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.55 3649.¦ 2:47.42 3276.¦              ¦
 3000. Zehnder Nicole         74 Künten                 3:59.36,9   1:48.38,8  (6324)  W20      53.    5.40 ¦  1:29.43 3502.¦   26.42 2846.¦   48.41 2616.¦ 1:14.29 2845.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.25 3354.¦ 2:45.07 3071.¦              ¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.