Rangliste

1. Zürich Marathon - Overall

Ränge: 501-1000 (3:10.48,7)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦ tart-10 Meil. ¦ 10 Meilen-HM ¦      HM-30km ¦    30km-Ziel ¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦     Start-HM ¦   Start-30km ¦              ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Zimmermann Denise      75 Mels                   3:10.48,7     59.50,6  (4537)  W20      7.     4.31 ¦  1:14.47 1060.¦   22.08  625.¦   39.29  463.¦   54.23  246.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.55  965.¦ 2:16.24  765.¦              ¦
  502. Riehm Rainer           65 Bern                   3:10.49,2     59.51,1  (1739)  M30      245.   4.31 ¦  1:07.59  434.¦   21.27  456.¦   39.33  470.¦ 1:01.49  937.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.26  436.¦ 2:08.59  426.¦              ¦
  503. Massimi Amedeo         69 Glis                   3:10.50,5     59.52,4  (4031)  M30      246.   4.31 ¦  1:11.20  711.¦   21.02  342.¦   38.30  367.¦   59.56  673.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.23  609.¦ 2:10.54  499.¦              ¦
  504. Müller Adrian          65 Aadorf                 3:10.51,8     59.53,7  (4270)  M30      247.   4.31 ¦  1:11.52  761.¦   22.29  742.¦   39.50  515.¦   56.38  376.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.22  739.¦ 2:14.13  652.¦              ¦
  505. Rast Jacques           48 Marly                  3:10.52,6     59.54,5  (4635)  M55      8.     4.31 ¦  1:12.19  791.¦   22.04  610.¦   40.19  586.¦   56.09  344.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.23  740.¦ 2:14.43  675.¦              ¦
  506. Filimci Mehmet         50 Therwil                3:10.52,7     59.54,6  (4070)  M50      16.    4.31 ¦  1:12.27  808.¦   22.21  697.¦   39.43  500.¦   56.20  355.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.48  774.¦ 2:14.32  668.¦              ¦
  507. Spirig Simone          76 Jona                   3:10.52,9     59.54,8  (5440)  W20      8.     4.31 ¦  1:10.10  598.¦   22.17  666.¦   40.31  605.¦   57.53  479.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.27  615.¦ 2:12.59  594.¦              ¦
  508. Burkhard Beat          75 Zürich                 3:10.53,1     59.55,0  (1744)  M20      56.    4.31 ¦  1:10.10  599.¦   22.17  668.¦   40.31  604.¦   57.53  479.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.27  617.¦ 2:12.59  595.¦              ¦
  509. Baumberger Remo        71 Kilchberg ZH           3:10.56,1     59.58,0  (1242)  M30      248.   4.31 ¦  1:10.35  633.¦   22.01  592.¦   40.42  635.¦   57.36  460.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.36  624.¦ 2:13.19  609.¦              ¦
  510. Fässler Hansjörg       46 Bachenbülach           3:10.56,5     59.58,4  (2216)  M55      9.     4.31 ¦  1:07.43  418.¦   21.34  475.¦   39.02  410.¦ 1:02.36 1048.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.17  431.¦ 2:08.20  408.¦              ¦
  511. Schmid Christian       67 Berikon                3:10.57,0     59.58,9  (5110)  M30      249.   4.31 ¦  1:11.33  726.¦   22.08  629.¦   40.08  559.¦   57.05  411.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.42  699.¦ 2:13.51  639.¦              ¦
  512. Mutter Axel            65 Kreuzlingen            3:10.57,8     59.59,7  (4335)  M30      250.   4.31 ¦  1:11.27  719.¦   21.48  533.¦   39.21  444.¦   58.20  513.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.15  670.¦ 2:12.37  581.¦              ¦
  513. De Togni Rico          44 Siebnen                3:10.58,6   1:00.00,5  (1919)  M55      10.    4.31 ¦  1:06.27  311.¦   21.32  471.¦   39.48  508.¦ 1:03.10 1136.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.59  338.¦ 2:07.48  391.¦              ¦
  514. Wäny Roland            67 Frauenfeld             3:10.59,2   1:00.01,1  (5975)  M30      251.   4.31 ¦  1:10.44  648.¦   21.43  508.¦   39.32  468.¦   58.59  578.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.27  615.¦ 2:11.59  546.¦              ¦
  515. Deighton Andrew        61 Kilchberg              3:11.02,4   1:00.04,3  (1934)  M40      97.    4.31 ¦  1:11.11  695.¦   22.10  634.¦   39.41  499.¦   57.59  486.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.21  678.¦ 2:13.03  599.¦              ¦
  516. Tschinkel Günter       71 Wettingen              3:11.04,9   1:00.06,8  (5790)  M30      252.   4.31 ¦  1:10.19  612.¦   21.42  504.¦   39.36  478.¦   59.26  620.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.02  587.¦ 2:11.38  536.¦              ¦
  517. Weber Jakob            61 Arlesheim              3:11.07,0   1:00.08,9  (3221)  M40      98.    4.31 ¦  1:08.28  480.¦   22.08  626.¦   40.13  568.¦ 1:00.17  714.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.36  497.¦ 2:10.49  492.¦              ¦
  518. Gartenmann Philipp     70 D-München              3:11.12,7   1:00.14,6  (2443)  M30      253.   4.31 ¦  1:09.26  555.¦   21.43  506.¦   39.41  498.¦ 1:00.21  721.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.10  533.¦ 2:10.51  497.¦              ¦
  519. Evequoz Bertrand       80 Adliswil               3:11.15,1   1:00.17,0  (4355)  M20      57.    4.31 ¦  1:08.44  494.¦   20.59  328.¦   38.50  391.¦ 1:02.40 1063.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.44  448.¦ 2:08.34  416.¦              ¦
  520. Schwander Markus       71 Zwieselberg            3:11.18,0   1:00.19,9  (5294)  M30      254.   4.32 ¦  1:08.46  499.¦   22.03  605.¦   39.57  531.¦ 1:00.30  745.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.50  509.¦ 2:10.47  489.¦              ¦
  521. Wyler Marco            76 Rapperswil             3:11.18,7   1:00.20,6  (1187)  M20      58.    4.32 ¦  1:03.05  162.¦   20.36  267.¦   40.45  641.¦ 1:06.51 1680.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.41  185.¦ 2:04.27  263.¦              ¦
  522. Coendoz Guy            66 Cressier               3:11.21,8   1:00.23,7  (1849)  M30      255.   4.32 ¦  1:12.44  840.¦   22.23  713.¦   39.56  529.¦   56.17  349.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.07  798.¦ 2:15.04  693.¦              ¦
  523. Bieri Thomas           56 Wila                   3:11.22,9   1:00.24,8  (1388)  M45      59.    4.32 ¦  1:09.34  562.¦   22.29  741.¦   41.01  677.¦   58.17  509.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.04  589.¦ 2:13.05  601.¦              ¦
  524. Sarasin Marc           69 Zürich                 3:11.25,8   1:00.27,7  (4916)  M30      256.   4.32 ¦  1:12.20  796.¦   22.05  616.¦   39.48  509.¦   57.11  419.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.25  742.¦ 2:14.14  653.¦              ¦
  525. Hanke Olaf             68 Wagen                  3:11.28,8   1:00.30,7  (2835)  M30      257.   4.32 ¦  1:07.17  386.¦   20.56  319.¦   38.47  388.¦ 1:04.27 1314.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.14  365.¦ 2:07.01  358.¦              ¦
  526. Trappitsch Stefan      65 Uetikon a.S.           3:11.29,8   1:00.31,7  (5765)  M30      258.   4.32 ¦  1:12.27  806.¦   22.33  773.¦   40.17  580.¦   56.11  345.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.00  790.¦ 2:15.18  706.¦              ¦
  527. Aretano Aldo           67 Effretikon             3:11.31,4   1:00.33,3  (1124)  M30      259.   4.32 ¦  1:07.36  411.¦   21.51  550.¦   41.25  741.¦ 1:00.38  768.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.27  437.¦ 2:10.53  498.¦              ¦
  528. Schaad Max             48 Schaffhausen           3:11.32,8   1:00.34,7  (4941)  M55      11.    4.32 ¦  1:07.50  426.¦   22.00  588.¦   41.10  701.¦ 1:00.31  749.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.51  463.¦ 2:11.01  505.¦              ¦
  529. Huber Edi              55 Jona                   3:11.37,9   1:00.39,8  (3107)  M45      60.    4.32 ¦  1:11.52  759.¦   22.06  622.¦   40.11  564.¦   57.27  446.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.59  714.¦ 2:14.10  651.¦              ¦
  530. Ahlrichs Frank         61 D-Remscheid            3:11.40,2   1:00.42,1  (1040)  M40      99.    4.32 ¦  1:14.31 1033.¦   22.39  805.¦   39.54  525.¦   54.34  258.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.11  984.¦ 2:17.05  798.¦              ¦
  531. Brunner Werner         58 Frauenfeld             3:11.41,3   1:00.43,2  (1648)  M45      61.    4.32 ¦  1:11.11  696.¦   22.20  686.¦   40.10  561.¦   57.59  487.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.31  689.¦ 2:13.41  629.¦              ¦
  532. Camporelli Marcel      78 Winterthur             3:11.43,5   1:00.45,4  (1788)  M20      59.    4.32 ¦  1:06.52  344.¦   21.05  360.¦   37.41  280.¦ 1:06.04 1558.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.57  334.¦ 2:05.38  312.¦              ¦
  533. Satmer Franz           59 Zürich                 3:11.43,6   1:00.45,5  (4919)  M40      100.   4.32 ¦  1:11.44  747.¦   22.24  715.¦   39.52  520.¦   57.43  468.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.08  723.¦ 2:14.00  646.¦              ¦
  534. Maiorano Michel        80 Zürich                 3:11.45,3   1:00.47,2  (3976)  M20      60.    4.32 ¦  1:11.05  684.¦   22.21  702.¦   40.06  554.¦   58.10  500.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.27  685.¦ 2:13.34  620.¦              ¦
  535. Frischknecht Urs       53 Speicher               3:11.47,1   1:00.49,0  (2367)  M50      17.    4.32 ¦  1:08.50  504.¦   21.56  566.¦   40.04  548.¦ 1:00.55  804.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.46  503.¦ 2:10.51  495.¦              ¦
  536. Bürgi Andreas          72 Baden                  3:11.49,6   1:00.51,5  (1730)  M30      260.   4.32 ¦  1:13.40  955.¦   22.34  778.¦   40.29  602.¦   55.05  281.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.15  899.¦ 2:16.44  778.¦              ¦
  537. Schaufelberger Daniel  75 Luzern                 3:11.53,2   1:00.55,1  (5005)  M20      61.    4.32 ¦  1:12.32  818.¦   22.14  653.¦   40.35  612.¦   56.30  369.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.46  768.¦ 2:15.22  712.¦              ¦
  538. Burgert Fabian         56 D-Münstertal           3:11.59,1   1:01.01,0  (1729)  M45      62.    4.32 ¦  1:11.17  704.¦   21.59  581.¦   40.20  587.¦   58.21  518.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.17  675.¦ 2:13.37  623.¦              ¦
  539. Koller Gerold          80 Steinen                3:12.00,2   1:01.02,1  (3571)  M20      62.    4.33 ¦  1:09.17  534.¦   21.06  367.¦   39.49  512.¦ 1:01.47  932.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.23  483.¦ 2:10.12  466.¦              ¦
  540. Bielser Stephan        76 Zürich                 3:12.00,9   1:01.02,8  (1383)  M20      63.    4.33 ¦  1:07.28  402.¦   21.47  526.¦   40.34  608.¦ 1:02.10  983.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.16  429.¦ 2:09.50  451.¦              ¦
  541. Hämmerli Rosi          69 Weesen                 3:12.02,8   1:01.04,7  (2828)  W30      13.    4.33 ¦  1:08.50  505.¦   22.25  721.¦   41.39  790.¦   59.07  586.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.16  545.¦ 2:12.55  592.¦              ¦
  541. Wehrle Peter           70 D-Reichenau            3:12.02,8   1:01.04,7  (6022)  M30      261.   4.33 ¦  1:07.53  427.¦   21.14  403.¦   37.57  311.¦ 1:04.57 1389.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.07  416.¦ 2:07.05  362.¦              ¦
  543. Baumstark Armin        62 D-Stuttgart            3:12.09,0   1:01.10,9  (1258)  M40      101.   4.33 ¦  1:10.46  652.¦   22.22  708.¦   40.56  664.¦   58.03  491.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.08  665.¦ 2:14.05  649.¦              ¦
  544. Conca Daniel           64 Fribourg               3:12.11,8   1:01.13,7  (1855)  M30      262.   4.33 ¦  1:08.45  495.¦   22.39  801.¦   39.20  439.¦ 1:01.26  885.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.25  558.¦ 2:10.45  486.¦              ¦
  545. Hächler Roland         66 Volketswil             3:12.21,5   1:01.23,4  (4962)  M30      263.   4.33 ¦  1:14.03  985.¦   22.03  605.¦   39.38  491.¦   56.36  373.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.06  895.¦ 2:15.45  729.¦              ¦
  546. Oehry Michael          73 Zürich                 3:12.22,2   1:01.24,1  (4424)  M30      264.   4.33 ¦  1:12.46  847.¦   22.19  683.¦   40.13  569.¦   57.03  407.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.05  796.¦ 2:15.19  707.¦              ¦
  547. Imholz Patrik          67 Bassersdorf            3:12.22,4   1:01.24,3  (3201)  M30      265.   4.33 ¦  1:10.39  635.¦   22.02  600.¦   40.15  575.¦   59.25  617.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.41  632.¦ 2:12.57  593.¦              ¦
  548. Hegner Hermann         58 Zürich                 3:12.31,0   1:01.32,9  (2911)  M45      63.    4.33 ¦  1:10.26  619.¦   22.11  640.¦   41.12  710.¦   58.40  546.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.37  626.¦ 2:13.50  635.¦              ¦
  549. Ryser Urs              56 Cham                   3:12.31,7   1:01.33,6  (4886)  M45      64.    4.33 ¦  1:10.27  621.¦   22.20  692.¦   40.52  647.¦   58.51  565.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.48  642.¦ 2:13.40  626.¦              ¦
  550. Schmid Beat            64 Urdorf                 3:12.31,8   1:01.33,7  (5108)  M30      266.   4.33 ¦  1:06.18  305.¦   21.43  506.¦   41.31  764.¦ 1:02.58 1092.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.01  339.¦ 2:09.33  440.¦              ¦
  551. Müller Joe             65 A-Feldkirch            3:12.34,0   1:01.35,9  (4299)  M30      267.   4.33 ¦  1:12.36  826.¦   22.04  614.¦   40.11  565.¦   57.41  464.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.40  763.¦ 2:14.52  685.¦              ¦
  552. Sick Markus            66 D-Müllheim             3:12.36,2   1:01.38,1  (5353)  M30      268.   4.33 ¦  1:12.22  799.¦   22.11  640.¦   40.23  592.¦   57.39  462.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.33  750.¦ 2:14.57  689.¦              ¦
  553. Mock Mireille          71 Wetzikon ZH            3:12.37,1   1:01.39,0  (4195)  W30      14.    4.33 ¦  1:12.19  792.¦   22.30  753.¦   40.10  561.¦   57.36  460.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.50  775.¦ 2:15.00  690.¦              ¦
  554. Heller Daniel          64 Zürich                 3:12.37,9   1:01.39,8  (2938)  M30      269.   4.33 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:01.48  933.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 2:10.49  493.¦              ¦
  555. Fuchs Stephan          70 Heitenried             3:12.38,9   1:01.40,8  (2390)  M30      270.   4.33 ¦  1:07.40  416.¦   21.02  339.¦   39.41  496.¦ 1:04.15 1282.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.42  393.¦ 2:08.23  411.¦              ¦
  556. Tomasi Markus          61 Uetikon                3:12.41,3   1:01.43,2  (5747)  M40      102.   4.33 ¦  1:11.21  713.¦   21.26  454.¦   39.39  493.¦ 1:00.14  710.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.47  641.¦ 2:12.27  573.¦              ¦
  557. Degen Felix            58 Pfaffhausen            3:12.42,3   1:01.44,2  (1932)  M45      65.    4.34 ¦  1:10.16  605.¦   21.51  549.¦   39.59  533.¦ 1:00.35  759.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.07  596.¦ 2:12.06  552.¦              ¦
  558. Dos Santos Coelho Albi 66 D-Korntal-Münchingen   3:12.43,4   1:01.45,3  (2007)  M30      271.   4.34 ¦  1:12.29  811.¦   22.50  856.¦   40.38  621.¦   56.44  384.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.20  816.¦ 2:15.58  741.¦              ¦
  559. Kuhn Frank             68 Gibswil-Ried           3:12.43,5   1:01.45,4  (3662)  M30      272.   4.34 ¦  1:09.29  557.¦   21.51  550.¦   40.14  572.¦ 1:01.08  838.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.21  551.¦ 2:11.35  533.¦              ¦
  560. Hafen Ernst            56 Zürich                 3:12.43,9   1:01.45,8  (2793)  M45      66.    4.34 ¦  1:09.35  563.¦   21.53  556.¦   39.58  532.¦ 1:01.16  856.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.29  559.¦ 2:11.27  529.¦              ¦
  561. Truniger Martin        65 Arnegg                 3:12.45,9   1:01.47,8  (5784)  M30      273.   4.34 ¦  1:05.24  258.¦   21.40  495.¦   42.52 1060.¦ 1:02.48 1075.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.04  290.¦ 2:09.57  454.¦              ¦
  562. Bucher Aldo            56 Freienstein            3:12.47,1   1:01.49,0  (1665)  M45      67.    4.34 ¦  1:12.52  861.¦   22.30  747.¦   40.32  606.¦   56.52  395.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.22  817.¦ 2:15.54  738.¦              ¦
  563. Calderan Massimo       62 Zürich                 3:12.48,1   1:01.50,0  (1776)  M40      103.   4.34 ¦  1:10.17  607.¦   22.00  589.¦   40.17  580.¦ 1:00.12  702.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.17  604.¦ 2:12.35  578.¦              ¦
  564. Lacher Priska          63 Trachslau              3:12.49,9   1:01.51,8  (3733)  W40      2.     4.34 ¦  1:12.44  841.¦   22.20  692.¦   40.37  620.¦   57.07  412.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.05  795.¦ 2:15.42  724.¦              ¦
  565. Koch Roger             63 Muri AG                3:12.50,1   1:01.52,0  (3545)  M40      104.   4.34 ¦  1:08.09  451.¦   22.13  648.¦   40.53  653.¦ 1:01.33  902.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.23  482.¦ 2:11.16  520.¦              ¦
  566. Ottiger Armin          65 St. Gallen             3:12.50,7   1:01.52,6  (4463)  M30      274.   4.34 ¦  1:13.33  945.¦   21.58  573.¦   40.29  600.¦   56.50  389.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.31  831.¦ 2:16.00  744.¦              ¦
  567. Köberle Dietmar        59 D-Berg                 3:12.55,0   1:01.56,9  (3538)  M40      105.   4.34 ¦  1:11.31  724.¦   22.20  685.¦   39.46  505.¦   59.16  601.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.51  705.¦ 2:13.38  625.¦              ¦
  568. Gschwend Roman         79 Kloten                 3:12.56,4   1:01.58,3  (2697)  M20      64.    4.34 ¦  1:14.51 1075.¦   23.40 1212.¦   41.28  755.¦   52.55  174.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.32 1088.¦ 2:20.00  962.¦              ¦
  569. Jud Toni               56 Rufi                   3:13.02,9   1:02.04,8  (3327)  M45      68.    4.34 ¦  1:10.39  637.¦   22.00  583.¦   40.27  597.¦   59.55  671.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.39  628.¦ 2:13.07  604.¦              ¦
  570. Brülhart Arnold        58 Schmitten FR           3:13.03,0   1:02.04,9  (1618)  M45      69.    4.34 ¦  1:13.44  961.¦   22.12  647.¦   40.06  553.¦   56.59  404.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.57  879.¦ 2:16.03  748.¦              ¦
  571. Schrupkowski Reiner    64 Zürich                 3:13.03,3   1:02.05,2  (5243)  M30      275.   4.34 ¦  1:10.01  587.¦   21.49  540.¦   39.22  448.¦ 1:01.49  936.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.51  574.¦ 2:11.14  519.¦              ¦
  572. Morikawa Noriaki       43 JPN-651-1321  Hyogo    3:13.08,0   1:02.09,9  (4224)  M60      4.     4.34 ¦  1:12.39  832.¦   22.53  875.¦   40.20  588.¦   57.13  422.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.33  834.¦ 2:15.54  737.¦              ¦
  573. Haldner Felix          63 Gockhausen             3:13.08,3   1:02.10,2  (2815)  M40      106.   4.34 ¦  1:14.06  991.¦   22.40  810.¦   40.22  591.¦   55.58  330.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.46  952.¦ 2:17.09  805.¦              ¦
  574. Tardy Michel           73 St-Prex                3:13.08,4   1:02.10,3  (5703)  M30      276.   4.34 ¦  1:10.57  671.¦   23.10  991.¦   40.13  570.¦   58.46  558.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.08  723.¦ 2:14.21  660.¦              ¦
  575. Moser Susanne          68 Kaisten                3:13.11,7   1:02.13,6  (4245)  W30      15.    4.34 ¦  1:13.19  920.¦   22.59  906.¦   41.02  682.¦   55.50  321.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.18  906.¦ 2:17.21  814.¦              ¦
  576. Graber Marcel          67 Jona                   3:13.12,7   1:02.14,6  (2613)  M30      277.   4.34 ¦  1:11.52  757.¦   21.59  582.¦   39.33  472.¦   59.47  655.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.52  706.¦ 2:13.25  614.¦              ¦
  577. Adam Nikolaos          55 D-Reutlingen           3:13.16,4   1:02.18,3  (1012)  M45      70.    4.34 ¦  1:12.15  786.¦   22.41  817.¦   41.01  678.¦   57.18  432.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.56  787.¦ 2:15.58  740.¦              ¦
  578. Stutz Manfred          57 D-VS-Schwenningen      3:13.17,1   1:02.19,0  (5657)  M45      71.    4.34 ¦  1:11.50  756.¦   22.40  808.¦   41.22  728.¦   57.24  441.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.30  748.¦ 2:15.52  735.¦              ¦
  579. Schupp Josef           62 Bollingen              3:13.18,1   1:02.20,0  (5266)  M40      107.   4.34 ¦  1:15.07 1115.¦   23.09  987.¦   40.40  629.¦   54.20  243.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.17 1072.¦ 2:18.58  905.¦              ¦
  580. Spring Edi             76 Zürich                 3:13.23,6   1:02.25,5  (5450)  M20      65.    4.34 ¦  1:09.18  541.¦   21.25  447.¦   39.14  428.¦ 1:03.24 1170.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.44  502.¦ 2:09.58  455.¦              ¦
  581. Bienz Rolf             60 Wohlen AG              3:13.25,6   1:02.27,5  (2312)  M40      108.   4.35 ¦  1:07.42  417.¦   20.51  304.¦   39.02  410.¦ 1:05.49 1519.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.33  386.¦ 2:07.36  379.¦              ¦
  582. Kuenzler Sascha        75 Zürich                 3:13.29,5   1:02.31,4  (3656)  M20      66.    4.35 ¦  1:11.39  737.¦   22.17  671.¦   40.36  618.¦   58.55  572.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.57  712.¦ 2:14.33  669.¦              ¦
  583. Schädlich Jürgen       73 D-Auerbach             3:13.33,4   1:02.35,3  (4946)  M30      278.   4.35 ¦  1:06.43  323.¦   21.39  487.¦   40.49  645.¦ 1:04.21 1300.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.22  374.¦ 2:09.11  433.¦              ¦
  584. Fröse Martin           68 Elgg                   3:13.34,6   1:02.36,5  (2379)  M30      279.   4.35 ¦  1:13.14  907.¦   22.20  695.¦   41.00  675.¦   56.58  402.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.35  839.¦ 2:16.36  773.¦              ¦
  585. Widmer Christoph D.    65 Langnau am Albis       3:13.37,0   1:02.38,9  (6121)  M30      280.   4.35 ¦  1:13.16  910.¦   22.51  861.¦   41.30  759.¦   55.59  332.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.07  896.¦ 2:17.37  824.¦              ¦
  586. Horat Christoph        67 Rüti ZH                3:13.39,5   1:02.41,4  (3080)  M30      281.   4.35 ¦  1:03.08  164.¦   19.58  183.¦   39.28  460.¦ 1:11.04 2351.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.06  167.¦ 2:02.34  224.¦              ¦
  587. van Binsbergen Jürg    72 Frauenfeld             3:13.40,1   1:02.42,0  (5842)  M30      282.   4.35 ¦  1:09.56  582.¦   22.00  589.¦   40.56  661.¦ 1:00.46  784.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.57  582.¦ 2:12.53  589.¦              ¦
  588. Ernst Reto             72 Näfels                 3:13.44,1   1:02.46,0  (2166)  M30      283.   4.35 ¦  1:14.52 1080.¦   22.44  833.¦   40.23  593.¦   55.43  315.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.37 1019.¦ 2:18.00  853.¦              ¦
  589. Heussi Hermann         59 Schwyz                 3:13.45,8   1:02.47,7  (2986)  M40      109.   4.35 ¦  1:11.21  712.¦   22.34  778.¦   41.24  739.¦   58.25  528.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.56  710.¦ 2:15.20  709.¦              ¦
  590. Jazo Nena              67 Frauenfeld             3:13.49,9   1:02.51,8  (3262)  W30      16.    4.35 ¦  1:12.24  800.¦   22.26  724.¦   40.27  595.¦   58.32  536.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.50  776.¦ 2:15.17  705.¦              ¦
  591. Thonney Denis          69 Chexbres               3:13.51,1   1:02.53,0  (5730)  M30      284.   4.35 ¦  1:08.07  444.¦   21.17  418.¦   40.35  610.¦ 1:03.50 1225.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.25  434.¦ 2:10.00  457.¦              ¦
  592. Stocker Martin         64 Rapperswil             3:13.54,0   1:02.55,9  (5565)  M30      285.   4.35 ¦  1:08.11  456.¦   21.20  433.¦   39.36  476.¦ 1:04.45 1357.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.32  439.¦ 2:09.08  430.¦              ¦
  593. Perrault Jocelyn       71 Villars-sur-Ollon      3:13.54,9   1:02.56,8  (4500)  M30      286.   4.35 ¦  1:11.09  690.¦   21.48  533.¦   39.24  452.¦ 1:01.32  899.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.57  654.¦ 2:12.22  567.¦              ¦
  594. Spring Gabriela        69 Matten                 3:13.56,2   1:02.58,1  (5451)  W30      17.    4.35 ¦  1:12.52  864.¦   22.50  856.¦   41.13  711.¦   56.59  405.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.43  856.¦ 2:16.56  786.¦              ¦
  595. Bargetze Silvio        61 FL-Triesen             3:13.58,7   1:03.00,6  (1192)  M40      110.   4.35 ¦  1:14.29 1028.¦   22.46  840.¦   40.17  579.¦   56.25  364.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.15  987.¦ 2:17.32  821.¦              ¦
  596. Eugster Marcel         63 Zürich                 3:13.59,1   1:03.01,0  (2185)  M40      111.   4.35 ¦  1:11.59  767.¦   22.18  680.¦   40.56  659.¦   58.44  553.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.18  731.¦ 2:15.15  701.¦              ¦
  597. Plaikner Peter         60 A-Innsbruck            3:14.01,8   1:03.03,7  (4569)  M40      112.   4.35 ¦  1:07.22  397.¦   21.18  428.¦   38.58  402.¦ 1:06.22 1617.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.41  392.¦ 2:07.39  381.¦              ¦
  598. Vogel Jeannette        66 Goldau                 3:14.03,5   1:03.05,4  (5883)  W30      18.    4.35 ¦  1:11.06  685.¦   22.00  587.¦   40.00  535.¦ 1:00.56  806.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.06  663.¦ 2:13.06  602.¦              ¦
  599. Sturzenegger Daniel    66 Zürich                 3:14.06,4   1:03.08,3  (5650)  M30      287.   4.36 ¦  1:10.43  647.¦   22.11  642.¦   41.22  731.¦   59.48  657.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.55  651.¦ 2:14.17  658.¦              ¦
  600. Schmid Willi           60 Glattbrugg             3:14.09,3   1:03.11,2  (5136)  M40      113.   4.36 ¦  1:14.30 1032.¦   21.53  557.¦   39.23  450.¦   58.21  520.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.23  920.¦ 2:15.47  732.¦              ¦
  601. Jambor Wolfgang        50 Meilen                 3:14.15,0   1:03.16,9  (3250)  M50      18.    4.36 ¦  1:06.48  336.¦   22.10  633.¦   41.57  845.¦ 1:03.19 1158.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.58  409.¦ 2:10.56  501.¦              ¦
  602. Gautschi Martin        61 Hittnau                3:14.15,7   1:03.17,6  (2459)  M40      114.   4.36 ¦  1:07.16  384.¦   21.30  467.¦   41.16  714.¦ 1:04.12 1276.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.47  399.¦ 2:10.03  459.¦              ¦
  603. Löffler Otto           58 Gwatt                  3:14.15,8   1:03.17,7  (3883)  M45      72.    4.36 ¦  1:07.04  369.¦   21.41  501.¦   41.23  734.¦ 1:04.07 1257.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.45  398.¦ 2:10.08  461.¦              ¦
  604. Wegmüller Rolf         50 Bolligen               3:14.16,9   1:03.18,8  (6020)  M50      19.    4.36 ¦  1:12.36  827.¦   20.27  241.¦   38.41  378.¦ 1:02.32 1035.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.03  658.¦ 2:11.44  538.¦              ¦
  605. Müller Thomas          74 D-Erpfting             3:14.17,7   1:03.19,6  (4315)  M20      67.    4.36 ¦  1:09.57  584.¦   22.26  727.¦   40.39  627.¦ 1:01.13  848.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.24  611.¦ 2:13.04  600.¦              ¦
  606. Steinmann Vroni        56 Hausen am Albis        3:14.21,9   1:03.23,8  (5543)  W45      2.     4.36 ¦  1:09.37  565.¦   22.18  678.¦   41.39  790.¦ 1:00.45  781.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.56  580.¦ 2:13.36  622.¦              ¦
  607. Betschart Erwin        71 Seewen SZ              3:14.22,7   1:03.24,6  (1357)  M30      288.   4.36 ¦  1:13.07  892.¦   21.45  516.¦   39.52  520.¦   59.38  634.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.52  782.¦ 2:14.44  678.¦              ¦
  608. Knüsli Daniel          77 Wollerau               3:14.23,3   1:03.25,2  (3533)  M20      68.    4.36 ¦  1:06.41  321.¦   21.11  388.¦   39.26  454.¦ 1:07.04 1732.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.52  323.¦ 2:07.18  368.¦              ¦
  609. Rubi Stefan            66 Matten                 3:14.25,3   1:03.27,2  (4823)  M30      289.   4.36 ¦  1:11.46  750.¦   22.16  663.¦   40.52  648.¦   59.29  625.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.03  717.¦ 2:14.55  687.¦              ¦
  610. Strunz Peter           61 St. Gallen             3:14.26,4   1:03.28,3  (5626)  M40      115.   4.36 ¦  1:12.17  788.¦   22.21  701.¦   40.59  672.¦   58.48  561.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.38  758.¦ 2:15.37  719.¦              ¦
  611. Fritschi Roger         62 Langnau am Albis       3:14.28,9   1:03.30,8  (2370)  M40      116.   4.36 ¦  1:09.17  536.¦   21.17  414.¦   39.37  484.¦ 1:04.16 1289.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.34  494.¦ 2:10.12  465.¦              ¦
  612. Mohn Peter             71 Dietlikon              3:14.32,4   1:03.34,3  (2448)  M30      290.   4.36 ¦  1:10.57  669.¦   23.21 1057.¦   41.31  760.¦   58.42  550.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.18  732.¦ 2:15.50  733.¦              ¦
  613. Glantschnig Aaaron     61 A-Lauterach            3:14.32,7   1:03.34,6  (2574)  M40      117.   4.36 ¦  1:11.10  694.¦   22.17  670.¦   39.50  513.¦ 1:01.14  852.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.28  686.¦ 2:13.18  608.¦              ¦
  614. Reichmuth Benno        65 Schwyz                 3:14.36,3   1:03.38,2  (4672)  M30      291.   4.36 ¦  1:12.12  785.¦   22.33  774.¦   40.56  663.¦   58.52  567.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.46  768.¦ 2:15.43  725.¦              ¦
  615. Andres Robert          52 Zürich                 3:14.36,6   1:03.38,5  (1100)  M50      20.    4.36 ¦  1:10.19  611.¦   21.49  538.¦   40.15  576.¦ 1:02.12  986.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.08  600.¦ 2:12.24  570.¦              ¦
  616. Müller Julius          74 D-Mannheim             3:14.38,7   1:03.40,6  (4300)  M20      69.    4.36 ¦  1:13.16  909.¦   22.02  602.¦   40.02  538.¦   59.17  603.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.18  812.¦ 2:15.21  711.¦              ¦
  617. Kaubisch Frank         64 D-Sindelfingen         3:14.38,8   1:03.40,7  (3395)  M30      292.   4.36 ¦  1:13.26  935.¦   22.57  899.¦   41.09  699.¦   57.04  410.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.24  923.¦ 2:17.34  822.¦              ¦
  617. Oswald Christoph       58 Zürich                 3:14.38,8   1:03.40,7  (4452)  M45      73.    4.36 ¦  1:13.38  952.¦   22.45  837.¦   41.20  725.¦   56.54  399.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.23  921.¦ 2:17.44  831.¦              ¦
  619. Koch Stephan           69 Zürich                 3:14.39,1   1:03.41,0  (3548)  M30      293.   4.36 ¦  1:12.24  801.¦   23.15 1015.¦   41.43  804.¦   57.15  429.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.39  848.¦ 2:17.23  815.¦              ¦
  620. Sumi Patrick           70 Lutry                  3:14.40,0   1:03.41,9  (5666)  M30      294.   4.36 ¦  1:10.45  650.¦   22.21  702.¦   41.46  812.¦   59.46  648.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.07  664.¦ 2:14.54  686.¦              ¦
  621. Jacobs Werner          62 Wetzikon               3:14.41,3   1:03.43,2  (3233)  M40      118.   4.36 ¦  1:06.50  339.¦   21.33  473.¦   43.10 1130.¦ 1:03.06 1124.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.23  376.¦ 2:11.34  532.¦              ¦
  622. Haldenstein Felix      68 Schönenberg            3:14.41,4   1:03.43,3  (2812)  M30      295.   4.36 ¦  1:12.53  866.¦   22.33  771.¦   40.53  651.¦   58.20  515.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.27  821.¦ 2:16.20  760.¦              ¦
  623. Joos Bernhard          68 Luzern                 3:14.46,0   1:03.47,9  (3299)  M30      296.   4.36 ¦  1:07.58  430.¦   21.19  429.¦   41.31  761.¦ 1:03.57 1238.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.17  430.¦ 2:10.48  490.¦              ¦
  624. Rehmann Stefan         52 Embrach                3:14.47,9   1:03.49,8  (4663)  M50      21.    4.36 ¦  1:09.52  578.¦   22.26  725.¦   41.07  697.¦ 1:01.21  869.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.18  606.¦ 2:13.26  616.¦              ¦
  625. Rast Paul              46 Wohlen AG              3:14.50,5   1:03.52,4  (4636)  M55      12.    4.37 ¦  1:08.03  440.¦   22.04  613.¦   41.23  735.¦ 1:03.18 1157.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.08  474.¦ 2:11.31  530.¦              ¦
  626. Freiermuth Martin      70 Zürich                 3:14.53,9   1:03.55,8  (2335)  M30      297.   4.37 ¦  1:06.35  317.¦   22.01  594.¦   43.42 1276.¦ 1:02.34 1043.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.37  389.¦ 2:12.19  565.¦              ¦
  627. Brunner Michel         72 Zürich                 3:14.57,5   1:03.59,4  (1637)  M30      298.   4.37 ¦  1:10.48  656.¦   21.39  489.¦   39.56  528.¦ 1:02.32 1036.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.27  617.¦ 2:12.24  570.¦              ¦
  628. Stämpfli Bernhard      67 Oberwil                3:14.58,2   1:04.00,1  (5481)  M30      299.   4.37 ¦  1:10.24  617.¦   22.33  775.¦   40.08  559.¦ 1:01.51  940.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.58  655.¦ 2:13.07  603.¦              ¦
  629. Stern Pascal           ?? Zürich                 3:14.58,7   1:04.00,6  (3807)  M40      119.   4.37 ¦  1:06.03  288.¦   21.50  543.¦   41.57  845.¦ 1:05.07 1412.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.53  330.¦ 2:09.51  452.¦              ¦
  630. Walter Urs             67 Brugg                  3:14.59,5   1:04.01,4  (5966)  M30      300.   4.37 ¦  1:09.38  567.¦   22.21  699.¦   40.35  611.¦ 1:02.23 1015.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.00  585.¦ 2:12.35  577.¦              ¦
  631. Huber Michael          72 Zürich                 3:15.07,9   1:04.09,8  (3118)  M30      301.   4.37 ¦  1:11.57  765.¦   22.37  793.¦   40.29  601.¦ 1:00.04  682.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.34  753.¦ 2:15.03  692.¦              ¦
  632. Morandi Benedikt       81 Basel                  3:15.09,3   1:04.11,2  (4218)  M20      70.    4.37 ¦  1:04.06  198.¦   22.59  913.¦   42.03  872.¦ 1:05.58 1544.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.06  294.¦ 2:09.10  432.¦              ¦
  633. Baumberger Urs         61 Adliswil               3:15.10,7   1:04.12,6  (1245)  M40      120.   4.37 ¦  1:10.33  630.¦   21.46  523.¦   40.31  603.¦ 1:02.19 1007.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.20  607.¦ 2:12.51  585.¦              ¦
  634. Schaffner Lukas        69 Schönenwerd            3:15.25,0   1:04.26,9  (4968)  M30      302.   4.37 ¦  1:10.48  655.¦   22.59  912.¦   41.25  741.¦ 1:00.12  700.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.47  703.¦ 2:15.13  698.¦              ¦
  635. Roth Iwan              71 Seon                   3:15.26,0   1:04.27,9  (4806)  M30      303.   4.37 ¦  1:10.41  642.¦   22.14  654.¦   40.58  670.¦ 1:01.32  895.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.55  652.¦ 2:13.54  642.¦              ¦
  636. Pfäffli Andreas        64 Aadorf                 3:15.29,5   1:04.31,4  (4526)  M30      304.   4.37 ¦  1:10.03  591.¦   21.34  477.¦   40.35  609.¦ 1:03.16 1149.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.37  565.¦ 2:12.12  556.¦              ¦
  636. Rutz Ernst             67 Zürich                 3:15.29,5   1:04.31,4  (6506)  M30      304.   4.37 ¦  1:10.53  663.¦   21.50  544.¦   39.52  523.¦ 1:02.52 1084.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.44  637.¦ 2:12.37  580.¦              ¦
  638. Rigotti Noris          49 D-Horb                 3:15.30,1   1:04.32,0  (4733)  M50      22.    4.37 ¦  1:12.03  774.¦   23.36 1169.¦   42.33  990.¦   57.16  430.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.40  849.¦ 2:18.14  867.¦              ¦
  639. Zepf Resi              63 D-Burladingen          3:15.30,3   1:04.32,2  (6335)  W40      3.     4.38 ¦  1:13.45  964.¦   23.02  936.¦   41.17  717.¦   57.24  442.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.47  956.¦ 2:18.05  858.¦              ¦
  640. Nebiker Mathias        76 Winznau                3:15.33,6   1:04.35,5  (4352)  M20      71.    4.38 ¦  1:13.34  949.¦   22.13  651.¦   40.27  598.¦   59.17  602.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.48  865.¦ 2:16.16  755.¦              ¦
  641. Milivojevic Ljubomir   64 Birmensdorf            3:15.35,8   1:04.37,7  (4185)  M30      306.   4.38 ¦  1:09.56  583.¦   22.09  632.¦   42.07  889.¦ 1:01.21  868.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.06  594.¦ 2:14.14  654.¦              ¦
  642. Pfeiffer Wolfgang      58 D-Salem                3:15.38,4   1:04.40,3  (4532)  M45      74.    4.38 ¦  1:11.40  742.¦   22.59  908.¦   41.26  745.¦   59.32  627.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.40  762.¦ 2:16.06  753.¦              ¦
  643. Wullschleger Philipp   72 Thun                   3:15.39,8   1:04.41,7  (6254)  M30      307.   4.38 ¦  1:12.53  865.¦   22.24  719.¦   40.14  573.¦ 1:00.07  691.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.17  809.¦ 2:15.32  718.¦              ¦
  644. Wyser Meinrad          63 Zürich                 3:15.42,9   1:04.44,8  (6278)  M40      121.   4.38 ¦  1:06.37  319.¦   22.32  760.¦   42.07  887.¦ 1:04.25 1309.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.10  425.¦ 2:11.17  522.¦              ¦
  645. Huser Peter            54 Baar                   3:15.43,5   1:04.45,4  (3174)  M45      75.    4.38 ¦  1:11.37  730.¦   22.36  791.¦   41.06  694.¦ 1:00.23  726.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.13  729.¦ 2:15.20  709.¦              ¦
  645. Kraut Stephan          62 Kloten                 3:15.43,5   1:04.45,4  (1306)  M40      122.   4.38 ¦  1:11.55  763.¦   22.17  671.¦   40.12  566.¦ 1:01.18  863.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.12  728.¦ 2:14.25  664.¦              ¦
  647. Peterhans Robert       58 Küsnacht               3:15.47,9   1:04.49,8  (4517)  M45      76.    4.38 ¦  1:13.34  946.¦   22.39  799.¦   40.47  642.¦   58.47  560.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.13  897.¦ 2:17.00  787.¦              ¦
  648. Meier Daniel           73 Oberwil BL             3:15.51,0   1:04.52,9  (4515)  M30      308.   4.38 ¦  1:12.42  838.¦   23.12 1005.¦   40.45  639.¦   59.10  592.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.55  877.¦ 2:16.40  775.¦              ¦
  649. Tanner Christian       69 Horgen                 3:15.53,1   1:04.55,0  (5699)  M30      309.   4.38 ¦  1:05.49  277.¦   21.18  423.¦   40.45  640.¦ 1:07.59 1872.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.07  295.¦ 2:07.53  395.¦              ¦
  650. Welz Jean-Jacques      60 Pfeffingen             3:15.53,2   1:04.55,1  (6054)  M40      123.   4.38 ¦  1:05.27  260.¦   21.11  393.¦   39.50  513.¦ 1:09.23 2105.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.39  278.¦ 2:06.29  346.¦              ¦
  651. Trabold Ruedi          58 Flurlingen             3:15.53,7   1:04.55,6  (5758)  M45      77.    4.38 ¦  1:10.18  609.¦   22.20  686.¦   42.07  886.¦ 1:01.07  836.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.38  627.¦ 2:14.45  679.¦              ¦
  652. Breuer Marc            67 Basel                  3:15.55,1   1:04.57,0  (1580)  M30      310.   4.38 ¦  1:12.28  809.¦   22.43  829.¦   41.10  704.¦   59.32  628.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.12  804.¦ 2:16.22  762.¦              ¦
  653. Schaffner Beat         59 Niederlenz             3:15.56,6   1:04.58,5  (4966)  M40      124.   4.38 ¦  1:12.00  769.¦   22.19  681.¦   41.02  682.¦ 1:00.34  755.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.19  734.¦ 2:15.22  712.¦              ¦
  654. Rollinson Phil         62 Rolle                  3:15.57,5   1:04.59,4  (4786)  M40      125.   4.38 ¦  1:08.27  475.¦   21.31  470.¦   38.50  389.¦ 1:07.08 1737.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.58  467.¦ 2:08.48  423.¦              ¦
  655. Wunderlin Matthias     73 Zürich                 3:15.58,5   1:05.00,4  (6257)  M30      311.   4.38 ¦  1:04.45  228.¦   20.46  287.¦   38.21  351.¦ 1:12.04 2503.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.32  243.¦ 2:03.53  248.¦              ¦
  656. Wyler-Keel Madeleine   60 Uetikon am See         3:16.00,3   1:05.02,2  (6274)  W40      4.     4.38 ¦  1:11.47  751.¦   22.32  758.¦   42.00  858.¦   59.40  639.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.19  734.¦ 2:16.19  758.¦              ¦
  657. Tottrup Lars           54 DK-Frederiksberg       3:16.00,9   1:05.02,8  (5754)  M45      78.    4.38 ¦  1:12.32  817.¦   22.55  886.¦   41.34  771.¦   58.58  576.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.27  825.¦ 2:17.02  790.¦              ¦
  658. Heeb Hans A.           43 Dürnten                3:16.01,9   1:05.03,8  (2901)  M60      5.     4.38 ¦  1:08.58  515.¦   22.22  710.¦   42.04  877.¦ 1:02.36 1048.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.21  550.¦ 2:13.25  615.¦              ¦
  659. Brändli Tom            66 Zug                    3:16.02,7   1:05.04,6  (1547)  M30      312.   4.38 ¦  1:10.11  600.¦   22.14  655.¦   40.06  556.¦ 1:03.29 1179.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.26  612.¦ 2:12.32  575.¦              ¦
  659. Rieder Peter           58 Neuhausen              3:16.02,7   1:05.04,6  (4722)  M45      79.    4.38 ¦  1:08.45  495.¦   21.54  559.¦   40.56  658.¦ 1:04.25 1310.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.40  501.¦ 2:11.36  534.¦              ¦
  661. Geisser Remo           61 St. Gallen             3:16.11,0   1:05.12,9  (2487)  M40      126.   4.38 ¦  1:12.07  777.¦   22.19  683.¦   40.40  628.¦ 1:01.04  831.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.26  744.¦ 2:15.06  695.¦              ¦
  662. Bamert Otto            55 Altendorf              3:16.12,5   1:05.14,4  (1180)  M45      80.    4.39 ¦  1:12.45  844.¦   22.31  755.¦   41.19  722.¦   59.36  632.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.16  808.¦ 2:16.36  772.¦              ¦
  663. Christ Markus          66 Matzendorf             3:16.14,5   1:05.16,4  (1826)  M30      313.   4.39 ¦  1:12.56  874.¦   23.30 1129.¦   41.20  724.¦   58.26  529.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.27  926.¦ 2:17.47  834.¦              ¦
  664. Glur Adrian            63 Basel                  3:16.18,1   1:05.20,0  (2585)  M40      127.   4.39 ¦  1:09.24  547.¦   22.42  823.¦   41.07  696.¦ 1:03.03 1110.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.06  594.¦ 2:13.14  606.¦              ¦
  665. Schlegel Hans          54 Uster                  3:16.20,0   1:05.21,9  (5085)  M45      81.    4.39 ¦  1:09.56  581.¦   22.08  627.¦   41.20  723.¦ 1:02.55 1090.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.04  590.¦ 2:13.24  613.¦              ¦
  666. Müller Thomas          65 Zürich                 3:16.29,4   1:05.31,3  (4316)  M30      314.   4.39 ¦  1:11.09  691.¦   22.16  661.¦   41.11  708.¦ 1:01.51  943.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.26  682.¦ 2:14.37  671.¦              ¦
  667. Kleeb Jürg             70 Meilen                 3:16.29,5   1:05.31,4  (3498)  M30      315.   4.39 ¦  1:10.56  668.¦   22.17  666.¦   41.29  757.¦ 1:01.46  927.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.13  669.¦ 2:14.43  676.¦              ¦
  668. Hasler Andi            75 Zürich                 3:16.31,8   1:05.33,7  (2853)  M20      72.    4.39 ¦  1:10.57  672.¦   21.49  539.¦   42.21  934.¦ 1:01.23  874.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.47  640.¦ 2:15.08  696.¦              ¦
  669. Vosseler Beat          64 Gebenstorf             3:16.32,1   1:05.34,0  (5927)  M30      316.   4.39 ¦  1:14.23 1019.¦   22.26  725.¦   39.37  480.¦ 1:00.05  685.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.49  960.¦ 2:16.27  768.¦              ¦
  670. Jakopic Klemen         68 Jona                   3:16.32,9   1:05.34,8  (3248)  M30      317.   4.39 ¦  1:07.46  421.¦   22.02  600.¦   42.13  910.¦ 1:04.30 1323.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.49  459.¦ 2:12.02  548.¦              ¦
  670. Rauch Daniel           63 Weisslingen            3:16.32,9   1:05.34,8  (4643)  M40      128.   4.39 ¦  1:07.20  391.¦   25.00 1944.¦   40.39  624.¦ 1:03.33 1190.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.20  608.¦ 2:12.59  597.¦              ¦
  672. Arcari Roger           56 Staufen                3:16.34,3   1:05.36,2  (1120)  M45      82.    4.39 ¦  1:10.48  657.¦   21.53  555.¦   40.42  633.¦ 1:03.09 1131.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.42  633.¦ 2:13.24  612.¦              ¦
  673. Giger Paul             56 Fideris                3:16.35,3   1:05.37,2  (2551)  M45      83.    4.39 ¦  1:11.28  721.¦   22.06  624.¦   40.00  536.¦ 1:02.59 1097.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.35  691.¦ 2:13.35  621.¦              ¦
  673. Weber Franz            62 D-Tuttlingen           3:16.35,3   1:05.37,2  (6001)  M40      129.   4.39 ¦  1:13.51  971.¦   22.52  869.¦   41.04  688.¦   58.46  557.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.44  948.¦ 2:17.49  835.¦              ¦
  675. Masset Jacques         59 Affoltern am Albis     3:16.36,0   1:05.37,9  (4030)  M40      130.   4.39 ¦  1:10.13  602.¦   22.35  782.¦   42.02  869.¦ 1:01.44  923.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.48  643.¦ 2:14.51  683.¦              ¦
  676. Stiefel Lukas          85 Benglen                3:16.39,0   1:05.40,9  (5553)  M18      3.     4.39 ¦  1:17.12 1432.¦   23.00  916.¦   40.22  590.¦   56.04  340.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.12 1289.¦ 2:20.34  987.¦              ¦
  677. Perret André           57 Münsingen              3:16.54,6   1:05.56,5  (4503)  M45      84.    4.40 ¦  1:10.02  589.¦   22.37  795.¦   41.10  702.¦ 1:03.03 1110.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.40  630.¦ 2:13.50  636.¦              ¦
  678. Setz Christoph         72 Schaffhausen           3:16.55,0   1:05.56,9  (5349)  M30      318.   4.40 ¦  1:15.07 1114.¦   22.45  838.¦   41.22  730.¦   57.40  463.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.52 1041.¦ 2:19.15  918.¦              ¦
  679. Arregger Franz-Josef   54 Rothenburg             3:16.55,2   1:05.57,1  (1136)  M45      85.    4.40 ¦  1:12.05  775.¦   23.08  974.¦   41.54  832.¦   59.47  653.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.13  806.¦ 2:17.08  801.¦              ¦
  680. Steiner Rolf           70 Schwyz                 3:16.55,9   1:05.57,8  (5534)  M30      319.   4.40 ¦  1:13.07  891.¦   21.45  517.¦   39.51  518.¦ 1:02.11  985.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.52  782.¦ 2:14.44  677.¦              ¦
  681. Sutter Elisabeth       56 Lengwil-Oberhofen      3:16.59,9   1:06.01,8  (5678)  W45      3.     4.40 ¦  1:12.34  824.¦   22.35  784.¦   40.55  655.¦ 1:00.55  803.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.09  800.¦ 2:16.04  749.¦              ¦
  682. Bernabucci Claudia     65 Olten                  3:17.00,6   1:06.02,5  (1328)  W30      19.    4.40 ¦  1:12.26  805.¦   23.10  993.¦   41.28  753.¦   59.55  668.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.37  844.¦ 2:17.05  797.¦              ¦
  683. Betzler Jürgen         65 D-Sindelfingen         3:17.02,4   1:06.04,3  (1366)  M30      320.   4.40 ¦  1:09.36  564.¦   21.48  530.¦   40.57  666.¦ 1:04.40 1347.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.24  556.¦ 2:12.22  568.¦              ¦
  684. Steiner Dirk           67 Zürich                 3:17.05,6   1:06.07,5  (5523)  M30      321.   4.40 ¦  1:17.11 1427.¦   23.28 1113.¦   41.25  743.¦   55.00  278.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.39 1343.¦ 2:22.05 1087.¦              ¦
  685. Baumann Werner         60 Hochfelden             3:17.08,1   1:06.10,0  (4444)  M40      131.   4.40 ¦  1:08.39  488.¦   22.28  735.¦   41.00  674.¦ 1:05.00 1399.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.07  531.¦ 2:12.07  553.¦              ¦
  685. Keilbach Dieter        57 D-Tuttlingen           3:17.08,1   1:06.10,0  (3415)  M45      86.    4.40 ¦  1:15.21 1154.¦   23.31 1134.¦   41.11  705.¦   57.03  408.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.53 1129.¦ 2:20.04  965.¦              ¦
  687. De Boni Lorenzo        53 Mönchaltorf            3:17.11,0   1:06.12,9  (1914)  M50      23.    4.40 ¦  1:11.14  701.¦   22.40  812.¦   41.34  770.¦ 1:01.42  917.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.54  709.¦ 2:15.28  717.¦              ¦
  687. Marti Sämi             58 Hallau                 3:17.11,0   1:06.12,9  (4014)  M45      87.    4.40 ¦  1:12.25  804.¦   23.10  990.¦   41.27  749.¦ 1:00.07  692.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.35  837.¦ 2:17.03  791.¦              ¦
  687. Pacciarelli Bruno      61 Zürich                 3:17.11,0   1:06.12,9  (4465)  M40      132.   4.40 ¦  1:13.19  921.¦   22.30  750.¦   41.18  718.¦ 1:00.02  681.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.50  868.¦ 2:17.08  804.¦              ¦
  690. Defila Andri           63 Otelfingen             3:17.12,0   1:06.13,9  (1925)  M40      133.   4.40 ¦  1:12.45  845.¦   22.33  769.¦   41.35  776.¦ 1:00.18  715.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.18  811.¦ 2:16.53  784.¦              ¦
  691. Kistler Walter         71 Reichenburg            3:17.14,2   1:06.16,1  (3487)  M30      322.   4.40 ¦  1:12.50  859.¦   23.00  927.¦   41.39  788.¦   59.43  645.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.51  873.¦ 2:17.31  820.¦              ¦
  692. Hubschmid Joana        65 Nesselnbach            3:17.16,0   1:06.17,9  (3133)  W30      20.    4.40 ¦  1:12.12  784.¦   22.24  715.¦   41.23  735.¦ 1:01.15  855.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.36  756.¦ 2:16.00  743.¦              ¦
  693. Fuhrer Tobias          76 Aarau                  3:17.16,8   1:06.18,7  (2396)  M20      73.    4.40 ¦  1:12.55  869.¦   22.32  760.¦   40.50  646.¦ 1:00.59  812.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.27  822.¦ 2:16.17  756.¦              ¦
  694. Streun Sonja           63 Spiez                  3:17.20,8   1:06.22,7  (5616)  W40      5.     4.40 ¦  1:10.51  661.¦   23.03  945.¦   42.25  954.¦ 1:01.00  819.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.54  708.¦ 2:16.19  759.¦              ¦
  695. Widmer Stefan          63 Buchs                  3:17.22,7   1:06.24,6  (6133)  M40      134.   4.40 ¦  1:12.10  780.¦   22.29  739.¦   40.47  643.¦ 1:01.55  948.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.39  760.¦ 2:15.27  716.¦              ¦
  696. Bloch Martin           63 Bellikon               3:17.25,3   1:06.27,2  (1440)  M40      135.   4.40 ¦  1:11.21  713.¦   22.20  691.¦   42.44 1032.¦ 1:00.58  809.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.41  697.¦ 2:16.26  767.¦              ¦
  697. Hauser Reto            70 Neuhausen              3:17.25,4   1:06.27,3  (2883)  M30      323.   4.40 ¦  1:10.40  639.¦   21.57  568.¦   41.04  686.¦ 1:03.44 1212.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.37  625.¦ 2:13.41  627.¦              ¦
  698. Rejjali Ahmed          47 D-Darmstadt            3:17.27,4   1:06.29,3  (4682)  M55      13.    4.40 ¦  1:11.38  733.¦   23.00  922.¦   42.13  908.¦ 1:00.35  758.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.39  759.¦ 2:16.52  783.¦              ¦
  699. Beck Roger             76 Zürich                 3:17.28,1   1:06.30,0  (1277)  M20      74.    4.40 ¦  1:14.16 1012.¦   22.05  617.¦   40.42  636.¦ 1:00.23  727.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.21  913.¦ 2:17.04  793.¦              ¦
  700. Baumann Valentin       71 Winterthur             3:17.28,6   1:06.30,5  (1240)  M30      324.   4.40 ¦  1:15.15 1135.¦   23.20 1048.¦   42.02  865.¦   56.50  389.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.36 1095.¦ 2:20.38  991.¦              ¦
  701. Schneider Roger        58 Pfäffikon              3:17.29,0   1:06.30,9  (5186)  M45      88.    4.40 ¦  1:14.55 1089.¦   22.38  796.¦   40.36  619.¦   59.18  604.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.33 1013.¦ 2:18.10  866.¦              ¦
  702. Brunnschweiler Philipp 72 Winterthur             3:17.29,4   1:06.31,3  (1649)  M30      325.   4.40 ¦  1:15.16 1140.¦   23.20 1050.¦   42.01  861.¦   56.50  391.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.37 1100.¦ 2:20.39  994.¦              ¦
  703. Hermann Roman          73 Zollikerberg           3:17.33,2   1:06.35,1  (2957)  M30      326.   4.40 ¦  1:12.57  875.¦   22.21  699.¦   40.59  673.¦ 1:01.15  854.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.18  810.¦ 2:16.18  757.¦              ¦
  704. Emmenegger Kurt        67 Muttenz                3:17.33,7   1:06.35,6  (2136)  M30      327.   4.40 ¦  1:15.15 1137.¦   23.18 1028.¦   42.27  961.¦   56.31  370.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.34 1093.¦ 2:21.01 1015.¦              ¦
  705. Arpagaus Cordin        76 Zürich                 3:17.34,6   1:06.36,5  (1134)  M20      75.    4.40 ¦  1:13.45  963.¦   21.48  528.¦   40.42  632.¦ 1:01.19  865.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.33  833.¦ 2:16.15  754.¦              ¦
  706. Dekorsy Thomas         63 D-Radolfzell           3:17.36,7   1:06.38,6  (1937)  M40      136.   4.40 ¦  1:14.35 1038.¦   22.50  858.¦   40.54  654.¦   59.16  599.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.26 1004.¦ 2:18.20  870.¦              ¦
  707. Bättig René            59 Gelfingen              3:17.37,0   1:06.38,9  (1218)  M40      137.   4.41 ¦  1:11.09  691.¦   22.17  668.¦   40.53  652.¦ 1:03.16 1148.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.27  683.¦ 2:14.20  659.¦              ¦
  708. Benz Jochen            71 D-Freiburg             3:17.37,6   1:06.39,5  (1302)  M30      328.   4.41 ¦  1:15.53 1233.¦   23.35 1161.¦   42.08  892.¦   56.00  335.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.28 1203.¦ 2:21.37 1060.¦              ¦
  709. Vogt Urs               59 Freienwil              3:17.39,9   1:06.41,8  (5899)  M40      138.   4.41 ¦  1:14.56 1092.¦   22.58  902.¦   41.05  690.¦   58.39  544.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.55 1043.¦ 2:19.00  907.¦              ¦
  710. Landolt Andreas        65 Adliswil               3:17.43,4   1:06.45,3  (3750)  M30      329.   4.41 ¦  1:12.01  772.¦   22.34  777.¦   41.50  823.¦ 1:01.16  857.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.36  755.¦ 2:16.27  768.¦              ¦
  711. Frey Beat              61 Thun                   3:17.43,9   1:06.45,8  (2345)  M40      139.   4.41 ¦  1:11.06  686.¦   22.15  659.¦   41.29  756.¦ 1:02.52 1082.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.22  679.¦ 2:14.51  684.¦              ¦
  712. Franzen K. Erik        64 D-München              3:17.45,7   1:06.47,6  (2313)  M30      330.   4.41 ¦  1:14.09  998.¦   23.01  931.¦   40.43  637.¦   59.51  663.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.10  983.¦ 2:17.54  841.¦              ¦
  713. Schäfer Claus          61 D-Leutkirch            3:17.50,5   1:06.52,4  (4957)  M40      140.   4.41 ¦  1:14.54 1082.¦   23.28 1109.¦   42.13  913.¦   57.14  424.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.22 1076.¦ 2:20.36  989.¦              ¦
  714. Zeitz Hanspeter        52 Wolfhalden             3:17.51,4   1:06.53,3  (6328)  M50      24.    4.41 ¦  1:11.49  753.¦   23.00  926.¦   41.53  830.¦ 1:01.07  835.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.50  776.¦ 2:16.44  777.¦              ¦
  715. Gygax Res              59 Muri bei Bern          3:17.53,4   1:06.55,3  (2753)  M40      141.   4.41 ¦  1:09.54  579.¦   22.03  603.¦   40.56  662.¦ 1:04.58 1393.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.58  584.¦ 2:12.54  591.¦              ¦
  716. Mossoni Bruno          58 Oberflachs             3:17.53,6   1:06.55,5  (4251)  M45      89.    4.41 ¦  1:15.41 1197.¦   23.08  981.¦   40.55  657.¦   58.08  494.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.49 1120.¦ 2:19.45  945.¦              ¦
  717. Fahrni Adrian          70 Wetzikon               3:17.54,8   1:06.56,7  (2196)  M30      331.   4.41 ¦  1:07.08  374.¦   21.07  377.¦   42.07  885.¦ 1:07.31 1805.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.16  370.¦ 2:10.23  471.¦              ¦
  718. Manz Andreas           65 Egg b. Zürich          3:18.00,8   1:07.02,7  (3991)  M30      332.   4.41 ¦  1:11.27  720.¦   22.59  908.¦   41.31  764.¦ 1:02.01  963.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.27  745.¦ 2:15.59  742.¦              ¦
  719. Weilenmann Felix       73 Studen                 3:18.02,4   1:07.04,3  (6034)  M30      333.   4.41 ¦  1:10.32  629.¦   22.33  766.¦   41.49  821.¦ 1:03.07 1125.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.05  661.¦ 2:14.55  687.¦              ¦
  720. Peter Christian        60 Fehraltorf             3:18.07,2   1:07.09,1  (4508)  M40      142.   4.41 ¦  1:14.16 1012.¦   22.40  808.¦   41.05  691.¦ 1:00.05  686.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.56  968.¦ 2:18.01  854.¦              ¦
  721. Fiechter Freddy        43 Rümlang                3:18.07,8   1:07.09,7  (2257)  M60      6.     4.41 ¦  1:12.46  850.¦   23.01  930.¦   42.07  890.¦ 1:00.12  700.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.48  864.¦ 2:17.55  843.¦              ¦
  722. Zanoni René            47 Widen AG               3:18.07,9   1:07.09,8  (6307)  M55      14.    4.41 ¦  1:11.17  706.¦   22.28  732.¦   41.57  848.¦ 1:02.24 1018.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.45  701.¦ 2:15.43  726.¦              ¦
  723. Bichsel Toni           54 Lützelflüh-Goldb       3:18.09,5   1:07.11,4  (1374)  M45      90.    4.41 ¦  1:11.11  697.¦   22.04  610.¦   41.20  725.¦ 1:03.32 1188.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.16  671.¦ 2:14.36  670.¦              ¦
  724. Müller Giorgio         60 Zürich                 3:18.14,5   1:07.16,4  (4293)  M40      143.   4.41 ¦  1:15.08 1119.¦   23.22 1066.¦   42.54 1067.¦   56.49  388.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.31 1086.¦ 2:21.25 1037.¦              ¦
  725. Tschumi Barbara        77 Röschenz               3:18.20,9   1:07.22,8  (5796)  W20      9.     4.42 ¦  1:12.53  867.¦   23.05  960.¦   41.57  847.¦ 1:00.23  729.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.59  882.¦ 2:17.57  844.¦              ¦
  726. Zech Johann            55 D-Eberfing             3:18.23,4   1:07.25,3  (6316)  M45      91.    4.42 ¦  1:14.38 1043.¦   22.49  851.¦   41.39  792.¦   59.15  598.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.28 1007.¦ 2:19.08  914.¦              ¦
  727. Greussing Pius         41 Sulz-Rickenbach        3:18.24,4   1:07.26,3  (2649)  M60      7.     4.42 ¦  1:13.27  938.¦   22.49  849.¦   41.51  825.¦ 1:00.16  713.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.16  900.¦ 2:18.07  861.¦              ¦
  728. Dudichum Roland        59 D-Friedrichshafen      3:18.24,6   1:07.26,5  (2024)  M40      144.   4.42 ¦  1:13.17  916.¦   23.02  941.¦   41.26  746.¦ 1:00.38  766.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.20  910.¦ 2:17.46  833.¦              ¦
  729. Leder Walter           54 Kirchdorf              3:18.24,8   1:07.26,7  (3794)  M45      92.    4.42 ¦  1:12.11  782.¦   22.34  781.¦   41.39  788.¦ 1:01.58  954.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.46  771.¦ 2:16.26  766.¦              ¦
  730. Good Erich             62 St. Gallen             3:18.29,2   1:07.31,1  (2601)  M40      145.   4.42 ¦  1:08.22  470.¦   21.28  462.¦   41.00  675.¦ 1:07.37 1822.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.50  461.¦ 2:10.51  496.¦              ¦
  731. Kirchmayr Arno         67 Risch                  3:18.31,8   1:07.33,7  (3477)  M30      334.   4.42 ¦  1:12.21  798.¦   23.03  942.¦   42.03  870.¦ 1:01.03  828.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.24  820.¦ 2:17.28  817.¦              ¦
  732. Lemmel Edgar           71 Kriens                 3:18.32,5   1:07.34,4  (3818)  M30      335.   4.42 ¦  1:15.57 1243.¦   23.00  927.¦   42.46 1038.¦   56.48  386.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.57 1143.¦ 2:21.44 1067.¦              ¦
  733. Bosshard Stefan        65 Wallisellen            3:18.33,7   1:07.35,6  (1516)  M30      336.   4.42 ¦  1:13.59  982.¦   23.05  962.¦   41.27  748.¦ 1:00.01  678.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.05  977.¦ 2:18.32  879.¦              ¦
  734. Calligaris Flavio      71 Zürich                 3:18.36,9   1:07.38,8  (1777)  M30      337.   4.42 ¦  1:16.35 1339.¦   22.47  844.¦   40.27  596.¦   58.47  559.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.22 1193.¦ 2:19.49  949.¦              ¦
  735. Spalinger Simon        74 Zürich                 3:18.37,5   1:07.39,4  (2731)  M20      76.    4.42 ¦  1:18.13 1595.¦   24.04 1415.¦   41.33  767.¦   54.46  269.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.17 1530.¦ 2:23.50 1234.¦              ¦
  736. Pfrunder Harry         52 Rüschlikon             3:18.38,0   1:07.39,9  (4549)  M50      25.    4.42 ¦  1:11.39  735.¦   22.40  813.¦   41.24  739.¦ 1:02.53 1088.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.20  736.¦ 2:15.44  728.¦              ¦
  737. Bernhard Markus        62 FL-Eschen              3:18.38,9   1:07.40,8  (1336)  M40      146.   4.42 ¦  1:14.05  990.¦   23.41 1216.¦   42.28  962.¦   58.24  527.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.46 1035.¦ 2:20.14  971.¦              ¦
  738. Adler Ruedi            51 Zürich                 3:18.39,2   1:07.41,1  (1015)  M50      26.    4.42 ¦  1:13.52  972.¦   22.54  879.¦   41.56  843.¦   59.55  669.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.47  953.¦ 2:18.43  890.¦              ¦
  739. Rhyn Andy              69 Langnau am Albis       3:18.39,6   1:07.41,5  (4701)  M30      338.   4.42 ¦  1:14.46 1059.¦   22.43  826.¦   40.39  625.¦ 1:00.30  745.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.29 1009.¦ 2:18.09  865.¦              ¦
  740. Wetter Anita           63 Uetikon am See         3:18.41,0   1:07.42,9  (6100)  W40      6.     4.42 ¦  1:17.35 1485.¦   23.25 1086.¦   40.58  671.¦   56.40  379.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.01 1384.¦ 2:22.00 1083.¦              ¦
  741. Degallier Patrick      73 Granges-Marnand        3:18.41,4   1:07.43,3  (1930)  M30      339.   4.42 ¦  1:14.05  989.¦   22.33  768.¦   41.06  695.¦ 1:00.56  805.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.38  937.¦ 2:17.45  832.¦              ¦
  742. Geniets Markus         70 Horgen                 3:18.44,9   1:07.46,8  (2490)  M30      340.   4.42 ¦  1:15.16 1138.¦   22.50  854.¦   41.35  777.¦   59.03  584.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.06 1058.¦ 2:19.41  942.¦              ¦
  743. Freitag Andy           55 Küsnacht               3:18.45,8   1:07.47,7  (2337)  M45      93.    4.42 ¦  1:13.10  898.¦   22.41  815.¦   41.18  719.¦ 1:01.36  906.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.51  869.¦ 2:17.09  806.¦              ¦
  744. Suter Heinz            72 Muttenz                3:18.49,1   1:07.51,0  (5671)  M30      341.   4.42 ¦  1:10.20  614.¦   21.35  479.¦   40.36  615.¦ 1:06.16 1591.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.55  578.¦ 2:12.32  574.¦              ¦
  745. Klingler Jürgen        68 Dättwil                3:18.49,2   1:07.51,1  (3506)  M30      342.   4.42 ¦  1:04.28  213.¦   22.03  604.¦   45.20 1734.¦ 1:06.57 1705.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.31  273.¦ 2:11.51  542.¦              ¦
  746. Maclaren Malcolm       68 D-Freiburg i.B.        3:18.52,6   1:07.54,5  (3962)  M30      343.   4.42 ¦  1:24.18 2657.¦   23.05  957.¦   40.14  574.¦   51.14  121.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.23 2214.¦ 2:27.37 1561.¦              ¦
  747. Traber Peter           51 Langnau am Albis       3:18.52,8   1:07.54,7  (5757)  M50      27.    4.42 ¦  1:11.50  755.¦   23.28 1113.¦   42.22  943.¦ 1:01.10  845.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.19  814.¦ 2:17.41  827.¦              ¦
  748. Villiger Reto          77 Lindau                 3:18.53,6   1:07.55,5  (5872)  M20      77.    4.42 ¦  1:09.15  532.¦   21.48  530.¦   41.56  842.¦ 1:05.53 1528.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.03  525.¦ 2:13.00  598.¦              ¦
  749. Gundel Alexandra       69 D-Legau                3:18.55,1   1:07.57,0  (2726)  W30      21.    4.42 ¦  1:12.20  796.¦   23.30 1127.¦   42.09  894.¦ 1:00.54  799.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.51  869.¦ 2:18.00  850.¦              ¦
  750. Fink Werner            48 Nussbaumen             3:18.58,8   1:08.00,7  (2265)  M55      15.    4.42 ¦  1:08.55  513.¦   22.29  737.¦   41.45  810.¦ 1:05.48 1517.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.24  557.¦ 2:13.10  605.¦              ¦
  751. Wilhelm Oliver         69 Zürich                 3:18.59,6   1:08.01,5  (6173)  M30      344.   4.42 ¦  1:09.17  535.¦   21.45  521.¦   40.16  577.¦ 1:07.40 1826.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.03  523.¦ 2:11.19  523.¦              ¦
  752. Cozzalli Tobias        75 Wettingen              3:19.00,1   1:08.02,0  (1879)  M20      78.    4.42 ¦  1:19.22 1775.¦   23.24 1069.¦   40.36  613.¦   55.37  307.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.46 1594.¦ 2:23.23 1193.¦              ¦
  753. Kläger Bernadette      74 Matzingen              3:19.00,4   1:08.02,3  (3490)  W20      10.    4.42 ¦  1:11.13  700.¦   22.57  898.¦   42.34  992.¦ 1:02.15  994.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.10  725.¦ 2:16.45  780.¦              ¦
  754. Granelli Andrea        65 Gland                  3:19.02,2   1:08.04,1  (2634)  M30      345.   4.43 ¦  1:14.47 1061.¦   22.29  743.¦   40.21  589.¦ 1:01.22  872.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.17  992.¦ 2:17.39  825.¦              ¦
  754. Jaggi Ben              80 Regensdorf             3:19.02,2   1:08.04,1  (3240)  M20      79.    4.43 ¦  1:14.10 1000.¦   22.25  723.¦   40.18  582.¦ 1:02.08  980.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.35  934.¦ 2:16.54  785.¦              ¦
  756. Bolliger Andre         61 Niederlenz             3:19.02,6   1:08.04,5  (1477)  M40      147.   4.43 ¦  1:17.20 1449.¦   23.42 1229.¦   42.02  865.¦   55.56  329.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.03 1388.¦ 2:23.05 1170.¦              ¦
  757. Gehrig Röbi            45 Zürich                 3:19.03,9   1:08.05,8  (2472)  M55      16.    4.43 ¦  1:11.44  749.¦   23.34 1151.¦   42.49 1046.¦ 1:00.55  802.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.18  812.¦ 2:18.08  863.¦              ¦
  758. Troxler Linus          62 Zürich                 3:19.04,0   1:08.05,9  (5776)  M40      148.   4.43 ¦  1:10.44  649.¦   22.06  620.¦   41.03  684.¦ 1:05.09 1419.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.50  646.¦ 2:13.54  643.¦              ¦
  759. Bär Peter              56 Bülach                 3:19.05,4   1:08.07,3  (1190)  M45      94.    4.43 ¦  1:14.17 1014.¦   23.01  929.¦   42.06  880.¦   59.41  640.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.18  993.¦ 2:19.24  931.¦              ¦
  760. Merkli Peter           70 Zürich                 3:19.05,7   1:08.07,6  (4139)  M30      346.   4.43 ¦  1:12.50  857.¦   22.34  776.¦   41.44  807.¦ 1:01.57  953.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.24  818.¦ 2:17.08  803.¦              ¦
  761. Keller Ruth            58 Bassersdorf            3:19.05,9   1:08.07,8  (3437)  W45      4.     4.43 ¦  1:16.00 1254.¦   22.32  763.¦   40.19  585.¦ 1:00.13  705.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.33 1092.¦ 2:18.52  900.¦              ¦
  762. Hädener Paul           60 Goldach                3:19.07,7   1:08.09,6  (2778)  M40      149.   4.43 ¦  1:03.33  182.¦   19.57  181.¦   48.47 2637.¦ 1:06.49 1676.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.31  177.¦ 2:12.18  562.¦              ¦
  763. Dudli Othmar           58 Herisau                3:19.08,3   1:08.10,2  (2026)  M45      95.    4.43 ¦  1:08.48  500.¦   22.13  651.¦   41.15  713.¦ 1:06.49 1677.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.02  522.¦ 2:12.18  563.¦              ¦
  764. Hofmann Bernard        65 Villars-sur-Glâne      3:19.08,4   1:08.10,3  (4458)  M30      347.   4.43 ¦  1:13.05  886.¦   21.48  535.¦   41.40  797.¦ 1:02.33 1037.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.54  786.¦ 2:16.35  771.¦              ¦
  765. Häberli Peter          51 Langnau am Albis       3:19.08,9   1:08.10,8  (2773)  M50      28.    4.43 ¦  1:09.34  561.¦   22.30  753.¦   41.54  834.¦ 1:05.08 1418.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.05  592.¦ 2:14.00  645.¦              ¦
  766. Neumann Torsten        72 D-Tuttlingen           3:19.09,1   1:08.11,0  (4366)  M30      348.   4.43 ¦  1:13.51  970.¦   22.53  871.¦   41.15  712.¦ 1:01.08  841.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.44  949.¦ 2:18.00  849.¦              ¦
  767. Schlagmüller Andreas   65 Dietlikon              3:19.14,5   1:08.16,4  (5074)  M30      349.   4.43 ¦  1:16.32 1332.¦   23.26 1094.¦   42.22  941.¦   56.53  397.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.58 1252.¦ 2:22.20 1112.¦              ¦
  768. Rüegger Jacqueline     79 Olten                  3:19.15,6   1:08.17,5  (4847)  W20      11.    4.43 ¦  1:10.40  641.¦   22.35  785.¦   41.52  828.¦ 1:04.06 1256.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.16  673.¦ 2:15.09  697.¦              ¦
  769. Maurer Matthias        69 Winterthur             3:19.16,2   1:08.18,1  (4058)  M30      350.   4.43 ¦  1:15.16 1138.¦   23.20 1050.¦   42.01  861.¦   58.37  541.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.36 1099.¦ 2:20.38  993.¦              ¦
  770. Corpataux Siegfried    59 Ebikon                 3:19.17,1   1:08.19,0  (1871)  M40      150.   4.43 ¦  1:09.45  573.¦   22.55  883.¦   43.05 1103.¦ 1:03.31 1182.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.40  631.¦ 2:15.45  731.¦              ¦
  771. Sennhauser Roger       62 Winterthur             3:19.17,2   1:08.19,1  (5343)  M40      151.   4.43 ¦  1:12.55  873.¦   22.41  819.¦   41.43  801.¦ 1:01.56  951.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.37  845.¦ 2:17.20  813.¦              ¦
  772. Flückiger Daniel       69 Zürich                 3:19.19,4   1:08.21,3  (2294)  M30      351.   4.43 ¦  1:13.43  959.¦   23.03  951.¦   41.48  817.¦ 1:00.43  776.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.47  955.¦ 2:18.35  884.¦              ¦
  773. Schneider Paul         51 Hittnau                3:19.21,1   1:08.23,0  (5182)  M50      29.    4.43 ¦  1:12.01  771.¦   22.35  783.¦   41.45  810.¦ 1:02.58 1093.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.36  757.¦ 2:16.22  761.¦              ¦
  774. Lädrach Hansjürg       55 Aarwangen              3:19.21,3   1:08.23,2  (3736)  M45      96.    4.43 ¦  1:15.45 1215.¦   23.40 1213.¦   41.40  793.¦   58.14  505.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.26 1197.¦ 2:21.07 1019.¦              ¦
  775. Klappert Ralf          64 Lausanne               3:19.23,7   1:08.25,6  (3492)  M30      352.   4.43 ¦  1:11.42  745.¦   23.09  985.¦   42.09  893.¦ 1:02.22 1012.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.51  779.¦ 2:17.00  789.¦              ¦
  776. Schnüriger Albert      56 Einsiedeln             3:19.24,0   1:08.25,9  (5204)  M45      97.    4.43 ¦  1:17.32 1479.¦   23.09  983.¦   39.50  516.¦   58.50  563.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.42 1351.¦ 2:20.33  986.¦              ¦
  777. Olgiati Giovanni       55 Uitikon Waldegg        3:19.28,7   1:08.30,6  (4436)  M45      98.    4.43 ¦  1:09.45  572.¦   22.40  813.¦   41.58  849.¦ 1:05.04 1408.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.26  613.¦ 2:14.24  662.¦              ¦
  778. Buchmann Heinz         57 Nänikon                3:19.30,5   1:08.32,4  (1681)  M45      99.    4.43 ¦  1:07.10  380.¦   21.58  576.¦   41.06  693.¦ 1:09.14 2083.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.09  423.¦ 2:10.15  468.¦              ¦
  779. Pianoro Claudio        61 Zürich                 3:19.35,0   1:08.36,9  (3238)  M40      152.   4.43 ¦  1:15.36 1186.¦   23.06  965.¦   41.58  850.¦   58.53  570.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.42 1110.¦ 2:20.41  998.¦              ¦
  780. Sprenger Bernhard      63 Bettlach               3:19.35,3   1:08.37,2  (5448)  M40      153.   4.43 ¦  1:10.30  627.¦   22.05  618.¦   40.42  634.¦ 1:06.17 1593.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.35  622.¦ 2:13.18  607.¦              ¦
  781. Peterhans Beat         48 Wallisellen            3:19.35,7   1:08.37,6  (4516)  M55      17.    4.43 ¦  1:16.04 1265.¦   23.38 1186.¦   41.47  815.¦   58.06  492.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.42 1233.¦ 2:21.29 1044.¦              ¦
  782. Camenzind Paul         63 Bern                   3:19.38,7   1:08.40,6  (1785)  M40      154.   4.43 ¦  1:11.58  766.¦   22.35  786.¦   41.17  716.¦ 1:03.47 1218.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.34  752.¦ 2:15.51  734.¦              ¦
  783. Zanola Toni            52 Horgen                 3:19.40,5   1:08.42,4  (6305)  M50      30.    4.43 ¦  1:16.38 1346.¦   23.56 1360.¦   42.51 1050.¦   56.14  347.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.35 1335.¦ 2:23.26 1199.¦              ¦
  784. Althaus Johanna        59 Langenthal             3:19.41,7   1:08.43,6  (1064)  W40      7.     4.43 ¦  1:13.25  928.¦   23.13 1006.¦   42.17  918.¦ 1:00.46  783.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.38  938.¦ 2:18.55  903.¦              ¦
  785. El Bakkioui Ali        57 Zürich                 3:19.41,8   1:08.43,7  (2120)  M45      100.   4.43 ¦  1:12.33  823.¦   23.14 1012.¦   43.00 1089.¦ 1:00.53  797.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.47  863.¦ 2:18.48  894.¦              ¦
  786. Dudichum Manfred       55 D-Friedrichshafen      3:19.42,1   1:08.44,0  (2023)  M45      101.   4.43 ¦  1:13.16  913.¦   23.03  946.¦   41.22  733.¦ 1:01.59  957.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.20  908.¦ 2:17.42  828.¦              ¦
  787. Stiefel Rolf           61 Zürich                 3:19.42,8   1:08.44,7  (5555)  M40      155.   4.43 ¦  1:15.28 1171.¦   23.46 1264.¦   41.56  835.¦   58.31  534.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.15 1174.¦ 2:21.11 1023.¦              ¦
  788. Furrer Roger           69 Chur                   3:19.44,2   1:08.46,1  (2409)  M30      353.   4.44 ¦  1:13.58  980.¦   22.43  827.¦   41.53  829.¦ 1:01.09  842.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.41  944.¦ 2:18.35  882.¦              ¦
  789. Bornhauser Christian   63 Niederrohrdorf         3:19.44,9   1:08.46,8  (3937)  M40      156.   4.44 ¦  1:07.03  368.¦   21.08  380.¦   41.01  680.¦ 1:10.30 2261.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.12  364.¦ 2:09.14  434.¦              ¦
  790. Hofmann Harald         71 Bülach                 3:19.45,3   1:08.47,2  (3031)  M30      354.   4.44 ¦  1:07.48  423.¦   21.20  434.¦   44.32 1518.¦ 1:06.03 1556.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.09  420.¦ 2:13.41  628.¦              ¦
  791. Rosenberg Dirk         72 Zürich                 3:19.45,6   1:08.47,5  (4797)  M30      355.   4.44 ¦  1:18.28 1628.¦   23.26 1098.¦   41.31  763.¦   56.18  352.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.55 1486.¦ 2:23.27 1203.¦              ¦
  792. Gruss Peter            47 Adetswil               3:19.46,1   1:08.48,0  (2690)  M55      18.    4.44 ¦  1:11.41  744.¦   23.05  958.¦   42.29  971.¦ 1:02.29 1028.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.46  768.¦ 2:17.16  811.¦              ¦
  792. Würsch Roman           58 Würenlos               3:19.46,1   1:08.48,0  (6261)  M45      102.   4.44 ¦  1:12.33  819.¦   22.31  757.¦   40.58  668.¦ 1:03.43 1210.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.04  793.¦ 2:16.02  746.¦              ¦
  794. Breu Victor            57 Hitzkirch              3:19.46,6   1:08.48,5  (1579)  M45      103.   4.44 ¦  1:11.01  678.¦   22.21  698.¦   42.18  920.¦ 1:04.05 1254.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.23  680.¦ 2:15.41  722.¦              ¦
  795. Lips Jürg              43 Herrliberg             3:19.47,3   1:08.49,2  (3871)  M60      8.     4.44 ¦  1:15.40 1196.¦   23.38 1195.¦   42.04  874.¦   58.24  526.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.18 1184.¦ 2:21.22 1035.¦              ¦
  796. Lampart Remo           66 Benglen                3:19.49,1   1:08.51,0  (3742)  M30      356.   4.44 ¦  1:10.28  624.¦   22.15  658.¦   41.40  796.¦ 1:05.24 1464.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.43  636.¦ 2:14.24  662.¦              ¦
  797. Ritter Ute             63 Waldstatt              3:19.50,4   1:08.52,3  (4753)  W40      8.     4.44 ¦  1:14.17 1015.¦   23.50 1308.¦   42.40 1018.¦   59.02  581.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.07 1063.¦ 2:20.48 1003.¦              ¦
  798. Wiss Roland            61 Rüti                   3:19.50,9   1:08.52,8  (6211)  M40      157.   4.44 ¦  1:16.22 1305.¦   23.08  976.¦   41.27  747.¦   58.52  567.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.31 1210.¦ 2:20.58 1011.¦              ¦
  799. Betschart Fränzi       70 Baar                   3:19.51,5   1:08.53,4  (1360)  W30      22.    4.44 ¦  1:13.24  926.¦   22.42  820.¦   41.43  803.¦ 1:02.01  965.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.06  892.¦ 2:17.49  837.¦              ¦
  800. Schweigler Eric        61 D-Vörstetten           3:19.52,8   1:08.54,7  (5303)  M40      158.   4.44 ¦  1:15.54 1236.¦   24.16 1534.¦   42.13  910.¦   57.28  447.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.11 1285.¦ 2:22.24 1120.¦              ¦
  801. Limberger Bruno        63 D-Waldshut-Tiengen     3:19.53,0   1:08.54,9  (3858)  M40      159.   4.44 ¦  1:14.44 1051.¦   22.52  864.¦   42.22  939.¦   59.54  666.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.36 1015.¦ 2:19.58  956.¦              ¦
  802. Kolb Dietmar           75 D-Mannheim             3:19.53,4   1:08.55,3  (3568)  M20      80.    4.44 ¦  1:13.16  912.¦   22.12  646.¦   42.31  980.¦ 1:01.52  945.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.28  828.¦ 2:18.00  852.¦              ¦
  803. Nideröst Meinrad       61 Morgarten              3:19.53,5   1:08.55,4  (4372)  M40      160.   4.44 ¦  1:14.43 1049.¦   22.16  662.¦   40.58  669.¦ 1:01.55  949.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.59  970.¦ 2:17.57  845.¦              ¦
  804. Fuchs Christian        65 Bäch SZ                3:19.57,1   1:08.59,0  (2385)  M30      357.   4.44 ¦  1:13.13  904.¦   22.53  871.¦   41.49  820.¦ 1:02.01  962.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.06  893.¦ 2:17.55  842.¦              ¦
  805. Zurbuchen Röbi         64 Bäch SZ                3:19.57,2   1:08.59,1  (6395)  M30      358.   4.44 ¦  1:12.52  863.¦   22.43  828.¦   42.04  874.¦ 1:02.16 1000.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.36  841.¦ 2:17.40  826.¦              ¦
  806. Garo Roland            68 Schönbühl-Urtenen      3:19.57,4   1:08.59,3  (2442)  M30      359.   4.44 ¦  1:12.17  789.¦   22.49  852.¦   41.37  783.¦ 1:03.12 1141.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.06  797.¦ 2:16.44  779.¦              ¦
  807. Helfenstein Reto       76 Buttisholz             3:20.01,7   1:09.03,6  (2937)  M20      81.    4.44 ¦  1:07.58  432.¦   21.46  522.¦   42.31  979.¦ 1:07.45 1841.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.44  451.¦ 2:12.16  560.¦              ¦
  808. Müllhaupt Hans-Jörg    44 Adlikon                3:20.04,0   1:09.05,9  (4324)  M55      19.    4.44 ¦  1:12.49  853.¦   24.01 1384.¦   41.48  818.¦ 1:01.25  882.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.50  961.¦ 2:18.38  885.¦              ¦
  809. Krouthén Jan           59 Buchberg               3:20.05,2   1:09.07,1  (3641)  M40      161.   4.44 ¦  1:12.42  836.¦   23.06  968.¦   42.00  857.¦ 1:02.16  997.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.49  867.¦ 2:17.49  836.¦              ¦
  810. Hutter Cyrill          71 Luzern                 3:20.06,0   1:09.07,9  (3179)  M30      360.   4.44 ¦  1:14.50 1069.¦   22.53  870.¦   41.19  720.¦ 1:01.03  829.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.43 1029.¦ 2:19.02  909.¦              ¦
  811. van Berkel Robin       65 Binz                   3:20.07,5   1:09.09,4  (5841)  M30      361.   4.44 ¦  1:13.26  931.¦   23.41 1216.¦   42.36 1003.¦ 1:00.23  729.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.07  981.¦ 2:19.43  943.¦              ¦
  812. Koefer Rene            62 Uerikon                3:20.08,2   1:09.10,1  (3553)  M40      162.   4.44 ¦  1:13.50  969.¦   23.04  955.¦   41.36  778.¦ 1:01.36  908.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.55  964.¦ 2:18.31  878.¦              ¦
  813. Ellenberger Marc       68 Breite                 3:20.09,6   1:09.11,5  (2122)  M30      362.   4.44 ¦  1:15.34 1179.¦   21.53  557.¦   39.33  470.¦ 1:03.08 1129.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.27 1006.¦ 2:17.00  788.¦              ¦
  814. Zimmermann Roger       61 Naenikon               3:20.13,1   1:09.15,0  (6360)  M40      163.   4.44 ¦  1:09.24  548.¦   21.57  570.¦   42.29  967.¦ 1:06.22 1612.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.22  552.¦ 2:13.51  638.¦              ¦
  815. Schöneberg Petra       65 D-Sindelfingen         3:20.16,9   1:09.18,8  (5219)  W30      23.    4.44 ¦  1:16.13 1285.¦   23.38 1192.¦   42.30  974.¦   57.54  484.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.52 1246.¦ 2:22.22 1116.¦              ¦
  816. Stadlin Markus         58 Bettingen              3:20.17,4   1:09.19,3  (5467)  M45      104.   4.44 ¦  1:13.03  880.¦   22.33  766.¦   41.28  754.¦ 1:03.12 1142.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.36  842.¦ 2:17.04  794.¦              ¦
  817. Ragusa Calogero        72 D-NIederhof            3:20.17,7   1:09.19,6  (4619)  M30      363.   4.44 ¦  1:14.45 1058.¦   23.01  931.¦   40.58  667.¦ 1:01.32  898.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.47 1038.¦ 2:18.45  891.¦              ¦
  818. Scherrer Jan           76 Zürich                 3:20.19,1   1:09.21,0  (5045)  M20      82.    4.44 ¦  1:19.28 1797.¦   23.40 1213.¦   41.31  762.¦   55.38  308.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.09 1650.¦ 2:24.41 1291.¦              ¦
  819. Giger Alois            50 Zollikerberg           3:20.23,0   1:09.24,9  (2544)  M50      31.    4.44 ¦  1:14.45 1055.¦   23.24 1075.¦   41.35  774.¦ 1:00.38  769.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.09 1065.¦ 2:19.44  944.¦              ¦
  820. Amacher Werner         67 Grindelwald            3:20.25,4   1:09.27,3  (5188)  M30      364.   4.44 ¦  1:11.05  682.¦   21.50  544.¦   39.57  530.¦ 1:07.32 1810.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.55  653.¦ 2:12.52  588.¦              ¦
  821. Schleiss Josef         58 Udligenswil            3:20.25,5   1:09.27,4  (2204)  M45      105.   4.44 ¦  1:17.08 1420.¦   23.18 1027.¦   42.36 1005.¦   57.21  437.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.27 1313.¦ 2:23.03 1168.¦              ¦
  822. Schwarz Klaus          70 D-Gerlingen            3:20.27,2   1:09.29,1  (5298)  M30      365.   4.45 ¦  1:16.49 1370.¦   23.04  953.¦   41.52  826.¦   58.41  548.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.53 1248.¦ 2:21.45 1069.¦              ¦
  823. Brown Dominic          70 GB-West Yorkshire WF   3:20.29,4   1:09.31,3  (1597)  M30      366.   4.45 ¦  1:14.35 1039.¦   22.22  705.¦   41.11  707.¦ 1:02.20 1009.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.57  969.¦ 2:18.08  864.¦              ¦
  824. Müller Dominik         76 Uster                  3:20.34,2   1:09.36,1  (4287)  M20      83.    4.45 ¦  1:14.48 1062.¦   24.06 1438.¦   41.43  802.¦   59.56  672.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.54 1135.¦ 2:20.38  990.¦              ¦
  825. Schnider Daniel        68 Lachen                 3:20.36,0   1:09.37,9  (5199)  M30      367.   4.45 ¦  1:13.17  914.¦   21.52  553.¦   40.55  656.¦ 1:04.30 1324.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.10  801.¦ 2:16.05  750.¦              ¦
  826. Schläpfer Erika        58 Zürich                 3:20.36,2   1:09.38,1  (5076)  W45      5.     4.45 ¦  1:14.54 1085.¦   23.37 1185.¦   41.27  749.¦ 1:00.36  762.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.32 1089.¦ 2:19.59  959.¦              ¦
  827. Gonseth Andreas        61 Herrliberg             3:20.37,2   1:09.39,1  (2599)  M40      164.   4.45 ¦  1:06.33  315.¦   21.24  444.¦   41.38  785.¦ 1:11.00 2340.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.58  335.¦ 2:09.36  444.¦              ¦
  828. Brunold Andrea         58 Adliswil               3:20.37,4   1:09.39,3  (1650)  M45      106.   4.45 ¦  1:13.29  943.¦   22.15  660.¦   41.28  752.¦ 1:03.23 1167.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.45  862.¦ 2:17.13  809.¦              ¦
  829. Hohl Andreas           60 Thalwil                3:20.38,3   1:09.40,2  (3046)  M40      165.   4.45 ¦  1:12.46  847.¦   22.42  822.¦   41.47  816.¦ 1:03.22 1164.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.28  827.¦ 2:17.16  810.¦              ¦
  830. Schilter Beat          54 Zürich                 3:20.38,5   1:09.40,4  (5067)  M45      107.   4.45 ¦  1:18.40 1661.¦   22.37  794.¦   41.33  768.¦   57.47  472.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.17 1414.¦ 2:22.51 1156.¦              ¦
  831. Schmid Alfred          50 Winterthur             3:20.39,8   1:09.41,7  (5106)  M50      32.    4.45 ¦  1:11.22  717.¦   22.22  709.¦   42.21  932.¦ 1:04.33 1333.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.45  700.¦ 2:16.06  752.¦              ¦
  832. Schulz Jürgen          67 Stetten                3:20.40,1   1:09.42,0  (5256)  M30      368.   4.45 ¦  1:13.34  947.¦   22.42  821.¦   42.47 1041.¦ 1:01.36  907.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.16  901.¦ 2:19.03  912.¦              ¦
  833. Kuhn Bernhard          59 Widen                  3:20.42,1   1:09.44,0  (3660)  M40      166.   4.45 ¦  1:09.09  527.¦   21.48  530.¦   40.36  614.¦ 1:09.08 2057.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.57  517.¦ 2:11.34  531.¦              ¦
  834. Bättig Felix           50 Oberägeri              3:20.43,0   1:09.44,9  (1217)  M50      33.    4.45 ¦  1:11.07  687.¦   22.09  631.¦   42.10  897.¦ 1:05.16 1441.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.16  672.¦ 2:15.26  715.¦              ¦
  835. Sägesser Simon         69 Riehen                 3:20.44,3   1:09.46,2  (4895)  M30      369.   4.45 ¦  1:15.10 1126.¦   23.26 1091.¦   42.27  959.¦   59.40  638.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.36 1097.¦ 2:21.03 1016.¦              ¦
  836. Berchtold Dirk         72 D-Ehrenkirchen         3:20.45,4   1:09.47,3  (5281)  M30      370.   4.45 ¦  1:23.03 2436.¦   23.40 1208.¦   40.12  567.¦   53.49  220.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.43 2122.¦ 2:26.56 1506.¦              ¦
  837. Unternährer René       69 Dübendorf              3:20.45,5   1:09.47,4  (5829)  M30      371.   4.45 ¦  1:23.20 2481.¦   22.20  686.¦   38.39  377.¦   56.24  363.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.40 1986.¦ 2:24.20 1267.¦              ¦
  838. Genecand Christophe    62 Zürich                 3:20.45,8   1:09.47,7  (2115)  M40      167.   4.45 ¦  1:12.49  855.¦   20.50  302.¦   40.06  555.¦ 1:06.59 1711.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.39  694.¦ 2:13.46  632.¦              ¦
  839. Rüegg Beat             61 Muri AG                3:20.48,3   1:09.50,2  (4838)  M40      168.   4.45 ¦  1:10.43  646.¦   22.28  732.¦   42.06  881.¦ 1:05.30 1480.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.11  666.¦ 2:15.17  703.¦              ¦
  840. Gabriel Werner         62 Winterthur             3:20.48,6   1:09.50,5  (2418)  M40      169.   4.45 ¦  1:11.00  677.¦   22.40  811.¦   42.21  933.¦ 1:04.45 1359.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.41  696.¦ 2:16.02  746.¦              ¦
  841. von Arx Theo           64 Hägendorf              3:20.49,9   1:09.51,8  (4454)  M30      372.   4.45 ¦  1:14.10 1001.¦   22.38  798.¦   41.11  705.¦ 1:02.49 1076.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.49  959.¦ 2:18.00  848.¦              ¦
  842. Helbig Christian       60 Trimmis                3:20.50,2   1:09.52,1  (2932)  M40      170.   4.45 ¦  1:18.31 1635.¦   23.09  986.¦   41.46  813.¦   57.22  438.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.41 1463.¦ 2:23.27 1204.¦              ¦
  843. Suter Thomas           57 Feldmeilen             3:20.51,9   1:09.53,8  (5675)  M45      108.   4.45 ¦  1:10.45  650.¦   22.30  750.¦   42.24  949.¦ 1:05.11 1422.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.16  674.¦ 2:15.40  721.¦              ¦
  844. Hank Lothar            59 D-Empfingen            3:20.55,1   1:09.57,0  (2834)  M40      171.   4.45 ¦  1:14.29 1030.¦   22.52  865.¦   41.41  800.¦ 1:01.51  941.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.22  999.¦ 2:19.03  911.¦              ¦
  845. Gisler Frantz          57 Zürich                 3:20.57,9   1:09.59,8  (2568)  M45      109.   4.45 ¦  1:13.39  954.¦   22.55  887.¦   41.50  822.¦ 1:02.31 1033.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.35  933.¦ 2:18.26  874.¦              ¦
  846. Wieser Pascal          63 Wetzikon ZH            3:20.59,5   1:10.01,4  (1970)  M40      172.   4.45 ¦  1:14.54 1083.¦   23.06  966.¦   41.59  854.¦ 1:00.59  817.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.00 1050.¦ 2:19.59  958.¦              ¦
  847. Krämer Stefanie        64 Dübendorf              3:21.01,4   1:10.03,3  (3613)  W30      24.    4.45 ¦  1:15.12 1129.¦   23.48 1287.¦   42.20  930.¦   59.39  637.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.00 1152.¦ 2:21.21 1033.¦              ¦
  848. Bischofberger Lukas    81 Bäretswil              3:21.02,1   1:10.04,0  (1417)  M20      84.    4.45 ¦  1:18.01 1554.¦   23.27 1105.¦   42.04  876.¦   57.29  448.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.28 1436.¦ 2:23.33 1214.¦              ¦
  849. Zugliani Jean-Paul     56 Greifensee             3:21.08,2   1:10.10,1  (6390)  M45      110.   4.46 ¦  1:09.25  550.¦   21.58  573.¦   42.29  968.¦ 1:07.15 1765.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.23  555.¦ 2:13.52  640.¦              ¦
  850. Ramseyer Stephan       78 St. Gallen             3:21.09,0   1:10.10,9  (4627)  M20      85.    4.46 ¦  1:09.18  540.¦   22.13  650.¦   41.56  837.¦ 1:07.40 1825.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.32  561.¦ 2:13.28  618.¦              ¦
  851. Wartmann Marc          68 Zürich                 3:21.11,1   1:10.13,0  (5980)  M30      373.   4.46 ¦  1:10.54  665.¦   22.11  639.¦   41.59  856.¦ 1:06.06 1564.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.05  660.¦ 2:15.05  694.¦              ¦
  852. Süess Peter            65 Disentis               3:21.12,1   1:10.14,0  (5663)  M30      374.   4.46 ¦  1:15.00 1103.¦   22.56  895.¦   41.34  772.¦ 1:01.40  913.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.57 1046.¦ 2:19.31  934.¦              ¦
  853. Wild Ruedi             70 Bubikon                3:21.12,5   1:10.14,4  (6163)  M30      375.   4.46 ¦  1:11.53  762.¦   22.49  850.¦   43.19 1166.¦ 1:03.10 1135.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.42  765.¦ 2:18.02  856.¦              ¦
  854. Heingärtner Jörg       74 Zürich                 3:21.13,3   1:10.15,2  (2923)  M20      86.    4.46 ¦  1:14.30 1031.¦   23.02  940.¦   41.59  853.¦ 1:01.41  914.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.32 1012.¦ 2:19.32  935.¦              ¦
  855. Baer Willi             59 Wetzikon               3:21.14,1   1:10.16,0  (1167)  M40      173.   4.46 ¦  1:12.50  858.¦   23.12 1003.¦   42.51 1053.¦ 1:02.20 1008.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.02  886.¦ 2:18.54  901.¦              ¦
  856. Wüest Jacqueline       75 Adligenswil            3:21.15,3   1:10.17,2  (6249)  W20      12.    4.46 ¦  1:14.57 1099.¦   23.05  962.¦   42.24  951.¦ 1:00.47  786.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.03 1055.¦ 2:20.28  981.¦              ¦
  857. Güntensperger Walter   53 Jona                   3:21.18,9   1:10.20,8  (2727)  M50      34.    4.46 ¦  1:14.55 1087.¦   22.44  834.¦   41.56  839.¦ 1:01.42  919.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.39 1023.¦ 2:19.36  940.¦              ¦
  858. Frei Walter            62 Buchs                  3:21.19,9   1:10.21,8  (2331)  M40      174.   4.46 ¦  1:10.28  622.¦   22.32  759.¦   42.14  915.¦ 1:06.05 1559.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.00  657.¦ 2:15.14  700.¦              ¦
  859. Bosshard Werner        62 Bülach                 3:21.20,4   1:10.22,3  (1519)  M40      175.   4.46 ¦  1:12.27  807.¦   22.59  913.¦   43.12 1141.¦ 1:02.40 1064.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.27  823.¦ 2:18.39  887.¦              ¦
  860. Kamerbeek Dick         61 Dulliken               3:21.26,6   1:10.28,5  (3373)  M40      176.   4.46 ¦  1:12.47  852.¦   22.54  878.¦   42.38 1013.¦ 1:03.06 1123.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.41  851.¦ 2:18.20  869.¦              ¦
  861. Schwander Ruth         52 Zug                    3:21.27,4   1:10.29,3  (5295)  W50      1.     4.46 ¦  1:14.45 1056.¦   22.55  887.¦   41.09  699.¦ 1:02.36 1051.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.41 1027.¦ 2:18.51  897.¦              ¦
  862. Reimann Jürgen         52 D-Villingen-Schwenni   3:21.28,0   1:10.29,9  (4675)  M50      35.    4.46 ¦  1:15.43 1204.¦   23.15 1016.¦   41.44  809.¦ 1:00.45  779.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.58 1145.¦ 2:20.42 1000.¦              ¦
  863. Pinter Marc            66 H-Budapest             3:21.28,1   1:10.30,0  (4561)  M30      376.   4.46 ¦  1:08.07  442.¦   22.39  802.¦   40.02  540.¦ 1:10.38 2271.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.46  504.¦ 2:10.49  491.¦              ¦
  864. Manz Thomas            63 Egg b. ZH              3:21.29,2   1:10.31,1  (3993)  M40      177.   4.46 ¦  1:14.43 1050.¦   22.32  763.¦   41.58  851.¦ 1:02.14  989.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.16  988.¦ 2:19.15  919.¦              ¦
  865. Schmitz-Justen Felix   73 D-Bonn                 3:21.29,5   1:10.31,4  (5156)  M30      377.   4.46 ¦  1:13.24  927.¦   22.58  904.¦   42.07  888.¦ 1:02.58 1094.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.23  915.¦ 2:18.30  876.¦              ¦
  866. Stegemann Florian      73 Baden                  3:21.33,9   1:10.35,8  (5501)  M30      378.   4.46 ¦  1:10.47  654.¦   22.05  615.¦   42.22  941.¦ 1:06.18 1602.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.52  647.¦ 2:15.15  702.¦              ¦
  867. Gehrig Arnold          51 Libingen               3:21.35,3   1:10.37,2  (2470)  M50      36.    4.46 ¦  1:14.51 1074.¦   22.28  734.¦   41.38  785.¦ 1:02.37 1054.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.19  995.¦ 2:18.57  904.¦              ¦
  868. Felber René            76 Ittigen                3:21.35,5   1:10.37,4  (2235)  M20      87.    4.46 ¦  1:17.04 1412.¦   23.30 1125.¦   42.11  900.¦   58.49  562.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.35 1332.¦ 2:22.46 1147.¦              ¦
  869. Schneider Matthias     62 Zürich                 3:21.38,0   1:10.39,9  (5180)  M40      178.   4.46 ¦  1:15.35 1183.¦   23.38 1189.¦   42.28  966.¦   59.54  667.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.14 1172.¦ 2:21.43 1064.¦              ¦
  870. Pfister Roney          67 Unterehrendingen       3:21.39,2   1:10.41,1  (4544)  M30      379.   4.46 ¦  1:11.39  735.¦   23.09  982.¦   42.16  917.¦ 1:04.33 1334.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.48  773.¦ 2:17.05  796.¦              ¦
  871. Topatigh Claudio       64 Merlischachen          3:21.41,1   1:10.43,0  (5751)  M30      380.   4.46 ¦  1:15.47 1220.¦   23.03  950.¦   41.48  819.¦ 1:01.01  820.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.50 1124.¦ 2:20.39  995.¦              ¦
  872. Frei Peter             56 Schinznach-Bad         3:21.42,0   1:10.43,9  (2325)  M45      111.   4.46 ¦  1:14.37 1042.¦   22.35  787.¦   41.56  839.¦ 1:02.31 1031.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.13  986.¦ 2:19.10  915.¦              ¦
  873. Marti Werner           57 Sool                   3:21.43,5   1:10.45,4  (4015)  M45      112.   4.46 ¦  1:08.29  481.¦   22.45  836.¦   43.27 1200.¦ 1:07.00 1715.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.15  542.¦ 2:14.42  674.¦              ¦
  874. Flury Daniel           67 Grüt                   3:21.44,7   1:10.46,6  (2298)  M30      381.   4.46 ¦  1:16.43 1360.¦   22.43  829.¦   40.52  650.¦ 1:01.24  880.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.27 1199.¦ 2:20.19  975.¦              ¦
  875. Habegger Werner        50 Adliswil               3:21.46,1   1:10.48,0  (2770)  M50      37.    4.46 ¦  1:14.06  991.¦   22.55  891.¦   41.37  783.¦ 1:03.05 1118.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.02  976.¦ 2:18.40  888.¦              ¦
  876. Wolfensberger Thomi    64 Zürich                 3:21.47,6   1:10.49,5  (6235)  M30      382.   4.46 ¦  1:07.21  396.¦   23.35 1164.¦   48.35 2587.¦ 1:02.14  989.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.57  516.¦ 2:19.33  937.¦              ¦
  877. Hintermeister Walter   55 Unterseen              3:21.49,8   1:10.51,7  (3004)  M45      113.   4.46 ¦  1:16.16 1292.¦   22.54  881.¦   40.52  649.¦ 1:01.45  926.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.11 1167.¦ 2:20.04  964.¦              ¦
  878. Weil Corinne           69 Bern                   3:21.51,7   1:10.53,6  (6033)  W30      25.    4.47 ¦  1:11.40  740.¦   22.47  845.¦   41.56  838.¦ 1:05.27 1474.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.27  746.¦ 2:16.24  763.¦              ¦
  879. Danao Cecil            59 Aarau                  3:21.54,4   1:10.56,3  (1903)  W40      9.     4.47 ¦  1:13.04  882.¦   23.19 1040.¦   42.11  906.¦ 1:03.19 1159.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.23  916.¦ 2:18.35  883.¦              ¦
  880. Schnurrenberger Daniel 65 Kilchberg              3:21.55,2   1:10.57,1  (5206)  M30      383.   4.47 ¦  1:16.13 1286.¦   23.46 1264.¦   42.51 1055.¦   59.03  583.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.00 1257.¦ 2:22.52 1157.¦              ¦
  881. Mitteldorf Martin      52 Watt                   3:21.57,7   1:10.59,6  (4192)  M50      38.    4.47 ¦  1:17.41 1498.¦   23.39 1200.¦   41.44  805.¦   58.53  569.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.20 1422.¦ 2:23.04 1169.¦              ¦
  882. Ming Fredy             69 Lungern                3:21.59,4   1:11.01,3  (4189)  M30      384.   4.47 ¦  1:12.58  876.¦   22.36  789.¦   41.37  782.¦ 1:04.47 1365.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.34  835.¦ 2:17.11  807.¦              ¦
  883. Roth Rolf              74 Rüderswil              3:21.59,6   1:11.01,5  (3802)  M20      88.    4.47 ¦  1:10.42  645.¦   22.11  638.¦   42.43 1029.¦ 1:06.21 1611.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.53  649.¦ 2:15.37  720.¦              ¦
  884. Schaudt Peter          66 D-Kirchheim            3:22.00,6   1:11.02,5  (5004)  M30      385.   4.47 ¦  1:14.10 1004.¦   22.55  885.¦   42.52 1061.¦ 1:02.01  964.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.06  980.¦ 2:19.58  957.¦              ¦
  885. Bütler Emmanuel        78 Ermensee               3:22.03,0   1:11.04,9  (1759)  M20      89.    4.47 ¦  1:07.54  428.¦   21.57  569.¦   45.09 1686.¦ 1:07.01 1717.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.52  464.¦ 2:15.01  691.¦              ¦
  886. Walker Walter          74 Wassen UR              3:22.04,3   1:11.06,2  (5950)  M20      90.    4.47 ¦  1:15.45 1215.¦   22.50  855.¦   39.23  449.¦ 1:04.04 1253.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.36 1096.¦ 2:18.00  847.¦              ¦
  887. Gasser Matthias        68 Zürich                 3:22.12,6   1:11.14,5  (2446)  M30      386.   4.47 ¦  1:14.45 1057.¦   23.21 1057.¦   42.05  879.¦ 1:01.59  956.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.07 1061.¦ 2:20.13  970.¦              ¦
  888. Holz Bernd             55 D-Steinheim            3:22.13,0   1:11.14,9  (3058)  M45      114.   4.47 ¦  1:16.44 1362.¦   23.35 1160.¦   42.02  864.¦   59.51  661.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.19 1299.¦ 2:22.21 1114.¦              ¦
  889. Bolliger Armin         60 Hohentannen            3:22.13,6   1:11.15,5  (1478)  M40      179.   4.47 ¦  1:15.33 1176.¦   23.22 1060.¦   42.30  976.¦ 1:00.47  787.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.55 1136.¦ 2:21.25 1039.¦              ¦
  890. Eggenberger Christoph  54 Zürich                 3:22.15,6   1:11.17,5  (2067)  M45      115.   4.47 ¦  1:17.12 1431.¦   23.28 1107.¦   42.10  899.¦   59.24  615.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.40 1345.¦ 2:22.51 1155.¦              ¦
  891. Eggenberger Kurt       61 Grabs                  3:22.15,7   1:11.17,6  (2068)  M40      180.   4.47 ¦  1:12.55  870.¦   23.06  966.¦   42.06  884.¦ 1:04.07 1259.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.01  883.¦ 2:18.08  862.¦              ¦
  892. Goris Leo              57 B-Merksem              3:22.17,1   1:11.19,0  (2603)  M45      116.   4.47 ¦  1:16.27 1315.¦   23.03  948.¦   41.47  814.¦ 1:00.59  814.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.30 1209.¦ 2:21.17 1030.¦              ¦
  893. Furrer Madeleine       71 Biberist               3:22.18,6   1:11.20,5  (2407)  W30      26.    4.47 ¦  1:14.48 1066.¦   22.54  880.¦   41.57  844.¦ 1:02.38 1055.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.43 1030.¦ 2:19.40  941.¦              ¦
  894. Frei Richard           68 Männedorf              3:22.21,3   1:11.23,2  (2327)  M30      387.   4.47 ¦  1:14.01  983.¦   22.59  908.¦   42.11  902.¦ 1:03.08 1128.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.01  973.¦ 2:19.12  916.¦              ¦
  895. Haas Daniel            60 Staefa                 3:22.23,2   1:11.25,1  (2762)  M40      181.   4.47 ¦  1:15.06 1112.¦   23.31 1134.¦   43.14 1147.¦ 1:00.30  748.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.38 1102.¦ 2:21.52 1078.¦              ¦
  896. Haefeli Angela         51 Mümliswil              3:22.26,5   1:11.28,4  (2782)  W50      2.     4.47 ¦  1:15.07 1117.¦   23.26 1091.¦   42.49 1047.¦ 1:01.02  823.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.34 1093.¦ 2:21.23 1036.¦              ¦
  897. Ammann René            50 Schöfflisdorf          3:22.27,0   1:11.28,9  (1085)  M50      39.    4.47 ¦  1:15.09 1123.¦   23.40 1211.¦   42.30  973.¦ 1:01.06  834.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.50 1122.¦ 2:21.20 1031.¦              ¦
  898. Dellenbach Hans        69 Zürich                 3:22.28,8   1:11.30,7  (1940)  M30      388.   4.47 ¦  1:15.56 1242.¦   24.02 1397.¦   41.35  774.¦ 1:00.55  800.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.58 1254.¦ 2:21.33 1049.¦              ¦
  899. Kubasch Jens           71 Zuerich                3:22.30,0   1:11.31,9  (3651)  M30      389.   4.47 ¦  1:08.03  437.¦   21.41  502.¦   40.48  644.¦ 1:11.56 2476.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.45  455.¦ 2:10.33  481.¦              ¦
  900. Wiedner Silvio         62 A-Bregenz              3:22.30,7   1:11.32,6  (6139)  M40      182.   4.47 ¦  1:10.34  632.¦   23.07  969.¦   43.04 1098.¦ 1:05.45 1509.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.41  695.¦ 2:16.45  781.¦              ¦
  901. Tzigos Fotis           59 GR-Athens              3:22.32,5   1:11.34,4  (5809)  M40      183.   4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   44.04 1381.¦ 1:00.22  723.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.06 1057.¦ 2:22.10 1094.¦              ¦
  902. Held Peter             59 Zürich                 3:22.33,1   1:11.35,0  (2934)  M40      184.   4.48 ¦  1:09.00  517.¦   22.52  865.¦   42.36 1002.¦ 1:08.04 1882.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.52  576.¦ 2:14.28  666.¦              ¦
  903. Camenzind Margrith     61 Goldau                 3:22.34,5   1:11.36,4  (1784)  W40      10.    4.48 ¦  1:17.04 1410.¦   23.29 1121.¦   42.52 1059.¦   59.07  587.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.34 1331.¦ 2:23.26 1200.¦              ¦
  904. Erb Peter              58 Winterthur             3:22.35,4   1:11.37,3  (2158)  M45      117.   4.48 ¦  1:13.10  900.¦   22.52  868.¦   42.59 1082.¦ 1:03.33 1192.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.03  887.¦ 2:19.02  909.¦              ¦
  905. Staiger Harald         54 D-Altbach              3:22.36,1   1:11.38,0  (5474)  M45      118.   4.48 ¦  1:17.01 1403.¦   23.50 1308.¦   42.31  978.¦   59.13  595.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.51 1374.¦ 2:23.23 1194.¦              ¦
  906. Nussbaumer Markus      68 Baar                   3:22.36,5   1:11.38,4  (4395)  M30      390.   4.48 ¦  1:15.27 1166.¦   22.39  804.¦   41.38  787.¦ 1:02.51 1079.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.06 1060.¦ 2:19.45  945.¦              ¦
  907. Seiler Hans            50 Zürich                 3:22.37,0   1:11.38,9  (5332)  M50      40.    4.48 ¦  1:15.21 1155.¦   23.15 1017.¦   42.36 1003.¦ 1:01.22  873.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.37 1101.¦ 2:21.14 1026.¦              ¦
  908. Luchsinger Ruedi       62 Hettlingen             3:22.43,9   1:11.45,8  (3770)  M40      185.   4.48 ¦  1:12.19  794.¦   23.22 1064.¦   42.11  900.¦ 1:04.50 1371.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.42  853.¦ 2:17.53  840.¦              ¦
  909. Binanzer Michael       63 D-Esslingen            3:22.44,7   1:11.46,6  (1394)  M40      186.   4.48 ¦  1:16.41 1354.¦   23.53 1334.¦   42.51 1050.¦   59.18  606.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.35 1333.¦ 2:23.26 1198.¦              ¦
  910. Portmann Peter         82 Deitingen              3:22.45,5   1:11.47,4  (4589)  M20      91.    4.48 ¦  1:07.29  403.¦   21.04  351.¦   42.04  878.¦ 1:12.06 2511.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.34  387.¦ 2:10.38  484.¦              ¦
  911. Bienz Othmar           61 Ballwil                3:22.46,4   1:11.48,3  (1384)  M40      187.   4.48 ¦  1:16.33 1336.¦   23.37 1175.¦   42.15  916.¦ 1:00.20  719.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.10 1283.¦ 2:22.25 1123.¦              ¦
  912. Herwig Marie Therese   45 Arosa                  3:22.48,5   1:11.50,4  (2966)  W55      1.     4.48 ¦  1:15.34 1181.¦   23.57 1365.¦   43.17 1160.¦   59.59  677.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.31 1212.¦ 2:22.49 1151.¦              ¦
  913. Grimm Désirée          60 St-Blaise              3:22.51,1   1:11.53,0  (2658)  W40      11.    4.48 ¦  1:15.17 1146.¦   23.37 1183.¦   42.56 1072.¦ 1:00.59  816.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.55 1137.¦ 2:21.51 1077.¦              ¦
  914. Krug Florian           70 D-Ulm                  3:22.52,2   1:11.54,1  (3644)  M30      391.   4.48 ¦  1:18.29 1632.¦   24.12 1494.¦   43.08 1117.¦   57.01  406.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.41 1582.¦ 2:25.50 1398.¦              ¦
  915. Sever Richard          68 Zürich                 3:22.57,0   1:11.58,9  (5706)  M30      392.   4.48 ¦  1:11.12  699.¦   22.08  630.¦   41.28  751.¦ 1:08.07 1889.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.21  677.¦ 2:14.49  681.¦              ¦
  916. Lengen Guido           61 Dänikon                3:22.58,8   1:12.00,7  (3821)  M40      188.   4.48 ¦  1:14.55 1087.¦   23.29 1117.¦   43.19 1167.¦ 1:01.14  853.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.24 1078.¦ 2:21.44 1065.¦              ¦
  917. Benkert Fritz          49 Kindhausen AG          3:22.59,5   1:12.01,4  (1295)  M50      41.    4.48 ¦  1:11.10  693.¦   23.18 1026.¦   43.15 1151.¦ 1:05.16 1437.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.28  747.¦ 2:17.43  829.¦              ¦
  918. Arpagaus Jürg          62 Zürich                 3:23.00,2   1:12.02,1  (1135)  M40      189.   4.48 ¦  1:13.26  934.¦   23.03  942.¦   41.52  826.¦ 1:04.38 1343.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.29  930.¦ 2:18.21  873.¦              ¦
  919. Kube Ralph             60 D-Fellbach             3:23.01,1   1:12.03,0  (3652)  M40      190.   4.48 ¦  1:15.22 1156.¦   23.46 1260.¦   43.13 1145.¦ 1:00.38  770.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.09 1162.¦ 2:22.22 1115.¦              ¦
  920. Glaettli Stefan        70 Adliswil               3:23.02,8   1:12.04,7  (2573)  M30      393.   4.48 ¦  1:09.14  531.¦   22.04  610.¦   42.28  963.¦ 1:09.15 2086.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.19  548.¦ 2:13.47  634.¦              ¦
  921. Stocker Markus         64 Hochdorf               3:23.03,4   1:12.05,3  (5564)  M30      394.   4.48 ¦  1:17.45 1506.¦   23.46 1257.¦   41.25  744.¦ 1:00.05  688.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.31 1443.¦ 2:22.57 1161.¦              ¦
  922. Spandau Dietrich       76 D-Mannheim             3:23.03,8   1:12.05,7  (5414)  M20      92.    4.48 ¦  1:12.29  813.¦   22.34  778.¦   41.19  721.¦ 1:06.39 1653.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.04  793.¦ 2:16.24  763.¦              ¦
  923. Gerner Dieter          44 D-Lüneburg             3:23.04,9   1:12.06,8  (2519)  M55      20.    4.48 ¦  1:16.10 1276.¦   23.30 1123.¦   42.35 1000.¦ 1:00.48  789.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.40 1230.¦ 2:22.16 1103.¦              ¦
  924. Strobel Andrew         74 Zürich                 3:23.05,0   1:12.06,9  (5619)  M20      93.    4.48 ¦  1:13.35  950.¦   22.31  756.¦   42.59 1085.¦ 1:03.58 1240.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.06  893.¦ 2:19.06  913.¦              ¦
  925. Frei Bruno             63 Thierachern            3:23.07,1   1:12.09,0  (2316)  M40      191.   4.48 ¦  1:13.03  881.¦   22.33  771.¦   42.14  914.¦ 1:05.16 1436.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.37  843.¦ 2:17.51  838.¦              ¦
  926. Diem Markus            61 Zollikon               3:23.07,5   1:12.09,4  (1966)  M40      192.   4.48 ¦  1:12.36  828.¦   23.25 1082.¦   43.12 1142.¦ 1:03.53 1230.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.01  884.¦ 2:19.14  917.¦              ¦
  927. Cremon René            64 Zürich                 3:23.08,0   1:12.09,9  (1881)  M30      395.   4.48 ¦  1:16.21 1301.¦   22.54  882.¦   41.33  769.¦ 1:02.17 1004.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.16 1178.¦ 2:20.50 1006.¦              ¦
  928. Dombeck Thomas         67 D-Ulm                  3:23.08,9   1:12.10,8  (1994)  M30      396.   4.48 ¦  1:19.27 1790.¦   24.03 1407.¦   42.30  975.¦   57.07  414.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.31 1703.¦ 2:26.01 1413.¦              ¦
  929. Kappeler Stefanie      62 Adliswil               3:23.09,5   1:12.11,4  (3380)  W40      12.    4.48 ¦  1:14.26 1025.¦   23.18 1033.¦   43.50 1316.¦ 1:01.34  903.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.44 1033.¦ 2:21.35 1055.¦              ¦
  930. Huber André            66 Arni-Islisberg         3:23.11,1   1:12.13,0  (3100)  M30      397.   4.48 ¦  1:19.34 1812.¦   23.20 1050.¦   42.03  872.¦   58.12  502.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.54 1609.¦ 2:24.58 1318.¦              ¦
  931. Ross Hans-Detlev       52 D-Heidelberg           3:23.11,9   1:12.13,8  (4538)  M50      42.    4.48 ¦  1:15.06 1113.¦   23.31 1134.¦   43.14 1149.¦ 1:01.19  866.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.38 1103.¦ 2:21.52 1081.¦              ¦
  932. Michel Walter          53 Kloten                 3:23.15,7   1:12.17,6  (4179)  M50      43.    4.49 ¦  1:14.50 1073.¦   23.38 1187.¦   42.53 1062.¦ 1:01.53  946.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.28 1084.¦ 2:21.22 1034.¦              ¦
  933. Kraushaar Urs          63 Zürich                 3:23.16,1   1:12.18,0  (3620)  M40      193.   4.49 ¦  1:15.47 1219.¦   23.11  997.¦   41.41  798.¦ 1:02.36 1048.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.58 1147.¦ 2:20.39  996.¦              ¦
  934. Pauletto Daniel        57 Schindellegi           3:23.16,9   1:12.18,8  (4487)  M45      119.   4.49 ¦  1:19.49 1859.¦   24.01 1382.¦   42.00  858.¦   57.26  445.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.50 1753.¦ 2:25.50 1399.¦              ¦
  935. Cina Brigitte          61 Horriwil               3:23.19,2   1:12.21,1  (1840)  W40      13.    4.49 ¦  1:19.13 1751.¦   24.34 1726.¦   43.24 1186.¦   56.06  342.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.48 1747.¦ 2:27.13 1522.¦              ¦
  936. Schafflützel Ueli      49 Bassersdorf            3:23.20,8   1:12.22,7  (4965)  M50      44.    4.49 ¦  1:12.55  871.¦   23.03  946.¦   43.23 1178.¦ 1:03.58 1239.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.58  880.¦ 2:19.22  928.¦              ¦
  937. Würmli Moreno          62 Adliswil               3:23.21,1   1:12.23,0  (6260)  M40      194.   4.49 ¦  1:08.57  514.¦   22.14  657.¦   41.40  793.¦ 1:10.28 2260.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.12  538.¦ 2:12.52  586.¦              ¦
  938. Hamburger Nadia        71 D-Rheinfelden          3:23.21,6   1:12.23,5  (2822)  W30      27.    4.49 ¦  1:15.08 1120.¦   23.45 1252.¦   43.30 1214.¦ 1:00.56  807.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.54 1132.¦ 2:22.24 1121.¦              ¦
  939. Sudan Philippe         78 Olten                  3:23.24,5   1:12.26,4  (5539)  M20      94.    4.49 ¦  1:09.47  575.¦   20.31  247.¦   38.03  320.¦ 1:15.01 2921.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.19  479.¦ 2:08.22  410.¦              ¦
  940. Rist Hermann           59 D-Hergensweiler        3:23.25,3   1:12.27,2  (1500)  M40      195.   4.49 ¦  1:11.19  709.¦   22.46  841.¦   42.23  946.¦ 1:06.55 1695.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.06  720.¦ 2:16.30  770.¦              ¦
  941. Röhm Walter Carlos     35 D-Pforzheim            3:23.25,9   1:12.27,8  (4764)  M65      1.     4.49 ¦  1:15.28 1170.¦   24.05 1428.¦   43.05 1107.¦ 1:00.46  785.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.33 1216.¦ 2:22.39 1138.¦              ¦
  942. Gut Paul               48 Fislisbach             3:23.26,6   1:12.28,5  (2736)  M55      21.    4.49 ¦  1:14.40 1045.¦   23.22 1062.¦   42.29  969.¦ 1:02.54 1089.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.03 1053.¦ 2:20.32  984.¦              ¦
  943. Weber Josef            69 D-Arnschwang           3:23.27,6   1:12.29,5  (6428)  M30      398.   4.49 ¦  1:10.29  625.¦   21.00  332.¦   38.41  379.¦ 1:13.16 2662.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.30  560.¦ 2:10.11  463.¦              ¦
  944. Pfisterer Herbert      50 D-Leingarten           3:23.28,2   1:12.30,1  (4545)  M50      45.    4.49 ¦  1:15.09 1124.¦   22.39  799.¦   42.33  986.¦ 1:03.06 1120.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.48 1039.¦ 2:20.22  977.¦              ¦
  945. Hamburger Rene         73 D-Rheinfelden          3:23.29,1   1:12.31,0  (2823)  M30      399.   4.49 ¦  1:15.09 1125.¦   23.45 1253.¦   43.30 1214.¦ 1:01.02  826.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.55 1138.¦ 2:22.26 1124.¦              ¦
  946. Amstad Astrid          72 Dinhard                3:23.31,3   1:12.33,2  (1091)  W30      28.    4.49 ¦  1:13.48  965.¦   23.00  924.¦   41.56  839.¦ 1:04.46 1362.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.48  957.¦ 2:18.45  892.¦              ¦
  947. Eschmann Markus        68 Oensingen              3:23.31,4   1:12.33,3  (2172)  M30      400.   4.49 ¦  1:18.01 1555.¦   23.04  956.¦   42.39 1015.¦   59.46  651.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.06 1392.¦ 2:23.45 1225.¦              ¦
  948. Brunner Ruedi          46 Teufen                 3:23.31,9   1:12.33,8  (1642)  M55      22.    4.49 ¦  1:16.07 1269.¦   23.29 1119.¦   43.05 1107.¦ 1:00.49  791.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.36 1222.¦ 2:22.42 1142.¦              ¦
  949. Malanowski Thomas      55 Oberehrendingen        3:23.33,0   1:12.34,9  (3979)  M45      120.   4.49 ¦  1:15.37 1188.¦   23.10  994.¦   42.33  984.¦ 1:02.11  984.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.48 1116.¦ 2:21.21 1032.¦              ¦
  950. Bader Philipp          65 Seltisberg             3:23.33,2   1:12.35,1  (1164)  M30      401.   4.49 ¦  1:14.57 1095.¦   23.00  918.¦   42.02  868.¦ 1:03.33 1193.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.57 1047.¦ 2:19.59  959.¦              ¦
  951. Rothen Franz           63 Dürnten                3:23.35,4   1:12.37,3  (4812)  M40      196.   4.49 ¦  1:15.03 1107.¦   23.33 1146.¦   42.18  921.¦ 1:02.39 1061.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.36 1098.¦ 2:20.55 1010.¦              ¦
  952. Schäfer Roger          71 Hombrechtikon          3:23.35,9   1:12.37,8  (4961)  M30      402.   4.49 ¦  1:16.43 1361.¦   23.51 1318.¦   42.53 1065.¦ 1:00.06  689.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.35 1334.¦ 2:23.29 1206.¦              ¦
  953. Kitzelmann Marco       71 D-Freiburg             3:23.36,5   1:12.38,4  (3488)  M30      403.   4.49 ¦  1:14.14 1010.¦   22.41  817.¦   42.22  939.¦ 1:04.18 1293.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.56  967.¦ 2:19.18  923.¦              ¦
  954. Wigmore Anthony        47 GB-Surrey TW200BA      3:23.37,9   1:12.39,8  (6156)  M55      23.    4.49 ¦  1:15.51 1227.¦   24.11 1487.¦   43.15 1153.¦ 1:00.19  717.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.02 1263.¦ 2:23.18 1184.¦              ¦
  955. Luethi Marc            81 Forch                  3:23.38,4   1:12.40,3  (3906)  M20      95.    4.49 ¦  1:15.06 1110.¦   22.30  745.¦   41.44  807.¦ 1:04.17 1292.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.36 1017.¦ 2:19.20  926.¦              ¦
  956. Jensen Peer            57 DK-Bagsvaerd           3:23.38,5   1:12.40,4  (3278)  M45      121.   4.49 ¦  1:13.28  942.¦   23.07  971.¦   42.19  928.¦ 1:04.43 1353.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.35  934.¦ 2:18.55  902.¦              ¦
  957. Weber Rolf             51 Thalwil                3:23.39,2   1:12.41,1  (6008)  M50      46.    4.49 ¦  1:11.43  746.¦   23.24 1080.¦   43.12 1139.¦ 1:05.18 1447.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.08  799.¦ 2:18.20  872.¦              ¦
  958. Thür Erwin             50 St. Gallen             3:23.43,4   1:12.45,3  (5735)  M50      47.    4.49 ¦  1:16.40 1352.¦   24.05 1424.¦   43.11 1133.¦   59.45  647.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.46 1357.¦ 2:23.57 1243.¦              ¦
  959. Emmenegger Bruno       68 Dübendorf              3:23.43,7   1:12.45,6  (2133)  M30      404.   4.49 ¦  1:16.19 1295.¦   24.05 1432.¦   42.48 1042.¦ 1:00.30  744.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.25 1311.¦ 2:23.13 1180.¦              ¦
  960. Kolly Sven             75 Zürich                 3:23.44,7   1:12.46,6  (3579)  M20      96.    4.49 ¦  1:19.24 1783.¦   23.29 1118.¦   42.18  921.¦   58.31  535.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.54 1606.¦ 2:25.13 1344.¦              ¦
  961. Kamber Richard         60 Uster                  3:23.45,0   1:12.46,9  (3371)  M40      197.   4.49 ¦  1:13.19  919.¦   23.00  918.¦   42.23  946.¦ 1:05.01 1401.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.19  907.¦ 2:18.43  889.¦              ¦
  962. Büchel Helmut          64 Heerbrugg              3:23.50,9   1:12.52,8  (1663)  M30      405.   4.49 ¦  1:10.08  595.¦   22.27  731.¦   43.26 1197.¦ 1:07.48 1848.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.36  623.¦ 2:16.02  745.¦              ¦
  963. Lemmel Stefan          75 Bürglen                3:23.52,4   1:12.54,3  (3819)  M20      97.    4.49 ¦  1:15.57 1246.¦   23.00  925.¦   42.46 1040.¦ 1:02.07  978.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.58 1144.¦ 2:21.45 1068.¦              ¦
  964. Collenberg David       60 Sargans                3:23.52,8   1:12.54,7  (1853)  M40      198.   4.49 ¦  1:08.18  461.¦   22.17  676.¦   43.53 1330.¦ 1:09.23 2104.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.36  496.¦ 2:14.29  667.¦              ¦
  965. Schiavarelli Nicola    57 Zürich                 3:23.52,9   1:12.54,8  (5049)  M45      122.   4.49 ¦  1:16.20 1296.¦   23.21 1055.¦   42.43 1027.¦ 1:01.28  888.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.41 1232.¦ 2:22.24 1122.¦              ¦
  966. Keinath-Janser Ursula  60 Küsnacht               3:23.53,3   1:12.55,2  (3417)  W40      14.    4.49 ¦  1:18.35 1649.¦   23.59 1373.¦   43.06 1110.¦   58.11  501.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.34 1565.¦ 2:25.41 1385.¦              ¦
  967. Kissling Ewald         57 Berikon                3:23.54,1   1:12.56,0  (3479)  M45      123.   4.49 ¦  1:18.39 1659.¦   24.02 1401.¦   42.48 1044.¦   58.23  523.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.41 1582.¦ 2:25.30 1364.¦              ¦
  967. Siebenmann Dieter      43 Russikon               3:23.54,1   1:12.56,0  (5357)  M60      9.     4.49 ¦  1:12.08  779.¦   23.30 1128.¦   42.49 1049.¦ 1:05.24 1465.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.39  846.¦ 2:18.29  875.¦              ¦
  969. Akpinar Hakan          68 Schlieren              3:23.57,2   1:12.59,1  (1044)  M30      406.   4.50 ¦  1:17.19 1446.¦   23.50 1303.¦   43.34 1246.¦   59.13  596.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.09 1395.¦ 2:24.44 1296.¦              ¦
  970. Lilley Darrel          65 Bellikon               3:24.01,5   1:13.03,4  (3856)  M30      407.   4.50 ¦  1:16.38 1343.¦   23.52 1326.¦   44.19 1457.¦   59.11  594.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.31 1323.¦ 2:24.50 1306.¦              ¦
  971. Vetterli Thomas        54 Wermatswil             3:24.02,9   1:13.04,8  (5865)  M45      124.   4.50 ¦  1:17.18 1442.¦   23.24 1076.¦   42.11  902.¦ 1:01.08  840.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.42 1353.¦ 2:22.54 1159.¦              ¦
  972. Utzinger Reto          64 Uster                  3:24.03,1   1:13.05,0  (5834)  M30      408.   4.50 ¦  1:15.50 1225.¦   23.38 1190.¦   43.08 1119.¦ 1:01.25  881.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.29 1205.¦ 2:22.37 1136.¦              ¦
  973. Tamburrino Sandro      77 D-Münster              3:24.04,4   1:13.06,3  (5695)  M20      98.    4.50 ¦  1:15.42 1199.¦   23.16 1019.¦   43.34 1244.¦ 1:01.31  893.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.58 1145.¦ 2:22.32 1130.¦              ¦
  974. Lehmann Martin         67 Neerach                3:24.05,1   1:13.07,0  (3805)  M30      409.   4.50 ¦  1:12.43  839.¦   22.17  673.¦   42.06  883.¦ 1:06.57 1704.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.01  791.¦ 2:17.08  801.¦              ¦
  975. Krüger Frank           62 D-Kalletal             3:24.07,2   1:13.09,1  (3646)  M40      199.   4.50 ¦  1:15.29 1172.¦   23.12 1001.¦   43.08 1120.¦ 1:02.16 1002.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.41 1108.¦ 2:21.50 1074.¦              ¦
  976. Haefeli Stephan        49 Mümliswil              3:24.07,6   1:13.09,5  (2784)  M50      48.    4.50 ¦  1:13.25  929.¦   23.04  952.¦   43.28 1201.¦ 1:04.10 1267.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.29  929.¦ 2:19.57  954.¦              ¦
  977. Scheidegger Matthias   60 Oftringen              3:24.08,9   1:13.10,8  (5019)  M40      200.   4.50 ¦  1:08.20  463.¦   22.53  877.¦   43.59 1359.¦ 1:08.55 2023.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.14  541.¦ 2:15.13  699.¦              ¦
  978. Sethe Hans             43 Spreitenbach           3:24.13,0   1:13.14,9  (5348)  M60      10.    4.50 ¦  1:16.53 1385.¦   23.46 1269.¦   42.33  988.¦ 1:00.58  811.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.40 1344.¦ 2:23.14 1182.¦              ¦
  979. Klingler Monika        67 Windlach               3:24.17,2   1:13.19,1  (3507)  W30      29.    4.50 ¦  1:14.44 1051.¦   23.32 1138.¦   43.33 1241.¦ 1:02.27 1024.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.16 1070.¦ 2:21.49 1073.¦              ¦
  980. Saur Monika            60 D-Binningen            3:24.17,7   1:13.19,6  (4922)  W40      15.    4.50 ¦  1:15.04 1108.¦   23.35 1164.¦   43.12 1136.¦ 1:02.25 1020.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.40 1107.¦ 2:21.52 1079.¦              ¦
  981. Grassia Alberto        61 Wettingen              3:24.19,5   1:13.21,4  (2636)  M40      201.   4.50 ¦  1:13.25  930.¦   23.12 1001.¦   43.17 1161.¦ 1:04.23 1304.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.38  936.¦ 2:19.55  953.¦              ¦
  982. Meyer Stephan          68 Wohlen AG              3:24.21,9   1:13.23,8  (4172)  M30      410.   4.50 ¦  1:10.47  653.¦   23.02  938.¦   44.12 1430.¦ 1:06.19 1605.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.49  704.¦ 2:18.02  857.¦              ¦
  983. Bratschi André         71 Zürich                 3:24.26,1   1:13.28,0  (1551)  M30      411.   4.50 ¦  1:16.31 1324.¦   23.46 1262.¦   43.06 1111.¦ 1:01.01  822.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.17 1295.¦ 2:23.24 1196.¦              ¦
  984. Küng Rene              59 Schaffhausen           3:24.26,2   1:13.28,1  (3684)  M40      202.   4.50 ¦  1:14.55 1090.¦   23.00  920.¦   42.03  871.¦ 1:04.26 1312.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.56 1045.¦ 2:19.59  959.¦              ¦
  985. Meyer Dirk             68 D-Buchholz             3:24.26,4   1:13.28,3  (4162)  M30      412.   4.50 ¦  1:19.11 1746.¦   23.48 1287.¦   43.16 1156.¦   58.09  497.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.00 1623.¦ 2:26.17 1440.¦              ¦
  986. Hohmann Roland         65 Zürich                 3:24.26,8   1:13.28,7  (3050)  M30      413.   4.50 ¦  1:12.36  829.¦   22.55  887.¦   42.11  905.¦ 1:06.42 1660.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.32  832.¦ 2:17.44  830.¦              ¦
  987. Weber Daniel           64 Boppelsen              3:24.27,8   1:13.29,7  (5997)  M30      414.   4.50 ¦  1:15.39 1192.¦   23.18 1036.¦   42.37 1008.¦ 1:02.52 1084.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.57 1142.¦ 2:21.35 1055.¦              ¦
  988. Widmer Werner          53 Zollikerberg           3:24.28,6   1:13.30,5  (6135)  M50      49.    4.50 ¦  1:14.25 1023.¦   22.55  883.¦   42.02  865.¦ 1:05.05 1410.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.20  997.¦ 2:19.22  929.¦              ¦
  989. Wolfisberg Georg       66 Zürich                 3:24.29,1   1:13.31,0  (6238)  M30      415.   4.50 ¦  1:17.15 1436.¦   24.01 1381.¦   43.20 1168.¦   59.52  665.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.16 1411.¦ 2:24.36 1280.¦              ¦
  990. Nitka Gottfried        50 Rütihof                3:24.29,2   1:13.31,1  (4385)  M50      50.    4.50 ¦  1:16.27 1317.¦   23.00  922.¦   42.33  983.¦ 1:02.28 1025.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.27 1201.¦ 2:22.00 1086.¦              ¦
  991. Jauch Edy              64 Kriens                 3:24.30,0   1:13.31,9  (3257)  M30      416.   4.50 ¦  1:13.08  895.¦   22.56  892.¦   41.23  737.¦ 1:07.01 1716.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.05  890.¦ 2:17.28  818.¦              ¦
  992. Oppikofer Rolf         69 Suhr                   3:24.30,2   1:13.32,1  (4443)  M30      417.   4.50 ¦  1:14.10 1002.¦   22.51  862.¦   43.33 1238.¦ 1:03.55 1235.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.01  974.¦ 2:20.34  988.¦              ¦
  993. Seitz Robert           57 Neftenbach             3:24.30,3   1:13.32,2  (5336)  M45      125.   4.50 ¦  1:19.05 1727.¦   24.32 1698.¦   43.22 1174.¦   57.30  449.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.37 1711.¦ 2:26.59 1510.¦              ¦
  994. Messner Rolf           46 Vinelz                 3:24.30,7   1:13.32,6  (4151)  M55      24.    4.50 ¦  1:15.43 1207.¦   23.55 1355.¦   43.23 1177.¦ 1:01.27  886.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.39 1228.¦ 2:23.03 1166.¦              ¦
  995. Dubouloz Daniel        80 Bülach                 3:24.30,9   1:13.32,8  (2020)  M20      99.    4.50 ¦  1:17.14 1434.¦   22.53  876.¦   42.35  994.¦ 1:01.47  929.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.08 1278.¦ 2:22.43 1144.¦              ¦
  996. Sallenbach Bruno       60 Effretikon             3:24.31,9   1:13.33,8  (4898)  M40      203.   4.50 ¦  1:16.32 1335.¦   23.39 1204.¦   40.19  584.¦ 1:04.00 1242.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.12 1288.¦ 2:20.31  982.¦              ¦
  997. Möckli Beat            54 Kägiswil               3:24.32,7   1:13.34,6  (4196)  M45      126.   4.50 ¦  1:14.29 1029.¦   23.03  942.¦   43.39 1268.¦ 1:03.21 1162.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.32 1011.¦ 2:21.11 1024.¦              ¦
  998. Meneghin Romano        59 Basel                  3:24.33,8   1:13.35,7  (4131)  M40      204.   4.50 ¦  1:17.09 1422.¦   24.06 1433.¦   42.57 1079.¦ 1:00.21  720.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.15 1409.¦ 2:24.12 1262.¦              ¦
  998. Pfister Reto           74 Uetikon am See         3:24.33,8   1:13.35,7  (4542)  M20      100.   4.50 ¦  1:06.33  314.¦   22.20  695.¦   44.29 1506.¦ 1:11.10 2364.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.54  405.¦ 2:13.23  611.¦              ¦
 1000. Sträuli Fabian         69 Winterthur             3:24.37,7   1:13.39,6  (5603)  M30      418.   4.50 ¦  1:17.38 1491.¦   24.04 1415.¦   43.17 1158.¦   59.37  633.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.42 1465.¦ 2:25.00 1324.¦              ¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.