Rangliste

1. Zürich Marathon - Overall

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 2:10.58,1)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦ tart-10 Meil. ¦ 10 Meilen-HM ¦      HM-30km ¦    30km-Ziel ¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦     Start-HM ¦   Start-30km ¦              ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tesfaye Eticha         74 ETH                    2:10.58,1       -----     (2)  M20      1.     3.06 ¦    49.46    6.¦   15.40    2.¦   27.38    2.¦   37.52    1.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.26    1.¦ 1:33.05    1.¦              ¦
    2. Röthlin Viktor         74 Magglingen/Macolin     2:11.05,0      0.06,9     (1)  M20      2.     3.06 ¦    49.46    3.¦   15.41    7.¦   27.39    5.¦   37.57    2.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.27    4.¦ 1:33.07    5.¦              ¦
    3. Degefu Fekadu          ?? ETH                    2:13.56,6      2.58,5    (64)  M20      3.     3.10 ¦    49.46    9.¦   15.41    6.¦   27.38    2.¦   40.50    5.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.27    9.¦ 1:33.06    4.¦              ¦
    4. Kokine Pavel           74 RUS-Moskau             2:14.00,8      3.02,7     (4)  M20      4.     3.10 ¦    49.46    7.¦   15.40    3.¦   27.43    6.¦   40.50    5.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.27    4.¦ 1:33.10    6.¦              ¦
    5. Wasiema Jackton Odiamb 70 KEN-Nairobi            2:15.29,7      4.31,6     (5)  M30      1.     3.12 ¦    49.46    8.¦   15.41    4.¦   28.34    8.¦   41.27    7.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.27    8.¦ 1:34.02    7.¦              ¦
    6. Munji Titus            ?? KEN                    2:16.57,9      5.59,8    (62)  M20      5.     3.14 ¦    49.47   10.¦   15.40    1.¦   27.38    1.¦   43.52   13.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.27    6.¦ 1:33.05    2.¦              ¦
    7. Rodionov Alexey        70 RUS-Moskau             2:17.33,3      6.35,2     (6)  M30      2.     3.15 ¦    52.27   16.¦   16.09   11.¦   28.30    7.¦   40.25    3.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.37   13.¦ 1:37.08    9.¦              ¦
    8. Disassa Dabessa        72 ETH                    2:19.26,3      8.28,2    (15)  M30      3.     3.18 ¦    50.15   11.¦   16.15   13.¦   29.48    9.¦   43.07    9.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.30   10.¦ 1:36.18    8.¦              ¦
    9. Christen Urs           63 Rotkreuz               2:19.33,7      8.35,6    (12)  M40      1.     3.18 ¦    52.28   18.¦   16.10   12.¦   30.17   10.¦   40.38    4.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.38   15.¦ 1:38.55   10.¦              ¦
   10. Omae Peter             ?? KEN                    2:19.59,9      9.01,8    (65)  M20      6.     3.19 ¦    49.46    5.¦   15.41    8.¦   27.38    2.¦   46.54   37.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.27    7.¦ 1:33.05    3.¦              ¦
   11. Lemma Regessa          77 Crissier               2:22.18,3     11.20,2     (9)  M20      7.     3.22 ¦    52.28   19.¦   16.09   10.¦   30.18   11.¦   43.21   10.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.37   14.¦ 1:38.56   11.¦              ¦
   12. Miklos Artur Ianos     72 R-Bukarest             2:23.00,4     12.02,3    (20)  M30      4.     3.23 ¦    52.27   15.¦   16.32   15.¦   30.21   12.¦   43.39   12.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.59   17.¦ 1:39.20   12.¦              ¦
   13. Schneble Gerhard       69 D-Gailingen            2:25.39,6     14.41,5    (24)  M30      5.     3.27 ¦    54.27   22.¦   16.49   17.¦   30.44   13.¦   43.38   11.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.16   21.¦ 1:42.01   14.¦              ¦
   14. Schneider Peter        66 Uzwil                  2:26.22,3     15.24,2    (25)  M30      6.     3.28 ¦    53.52   21.¦   17.20   23.¦   30.50   14.¦   44.19   16.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.13   20.¦ 1:42.03   15.¦              ¦
   15. Zwicky Christian       66 Gockhausen             2:27.53,9     16.55,8    (28)  M30      7.     3.30 ¦    54.27   23.¦   16.59   18.¦   31.54   20.¦   44.31   17.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.27   22.¦ 1:43.22   17.¦              ¦
   16. Raemy Hugo             75 Plaffeien              2:28.44,0     17.45,9  (4617)  M20      8.     3.31 ¦    55.18   25.¦   17.06   19.¦   31.15   17.¦   45.03   21.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:12.24   24.¦ 1:43.40   18.¦              ¦
   17. Havelka Petr           72 CZ-Prag                2:29.09,3     18.11,2    (14)  M30      8.     3.32 ¦    57.37   38.¦   17.43   25.¦   31.15   16.¦   42.33    8.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.20   33.¦ 1:46.35   22.¦              ¦
   18. Bentz Felix            79 Uerlikon               2:30.37,5     19.39,4  (1380)  M20      9.     3.34 ¦    56.17   26.¦   17.55   29.¦   32.19   23.¦   44.05   14.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:14.12   25.¦ 1:46.32   21.¦              ¦
   19. Kolich Rostislav       65 CZ-Prag                2:30.54,5     19.56,4    (18)  M30      9.     3.34 ¦    57.37   37.¦   17.43   26.¦   31.24   19.¦   44.09   15.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.20   34.¦ 1:46.44   23.¦              ¦
   20. Feyisa Mengesha        78 ETH-Aethiopien         2:33.07,3     22.09,2    (30)  M20      10.    3.37 ¦    51.17   13.¦   17.15   20.¦   35.11  107.¦   49.24   70.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.32   11.¦ 1:43.43   20.¦              ¦
   21. Schenk Felix           64 Wigoltingen            2:33.17,5     22.19,4  (5026)  M30      10.    3.37 ¦    56.56   30.¦   18.06   37.¦   32.49   41.¦   45.25   23.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.03   29.¦ 1:47.52   29.¦              ¦
   22. Szymanska Karina       75 PL-87-200 Wabrzezno    2:33.27,4     22.29,3    (51)  W20      1.     3.38 ¦    57.58   52.¦   18.20   43.¦   32.33   26.¦   44.34   18.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.18   50.¦ 1:48.52   42.¦              ¦
   23. Christen Isidor        66 Ebikon                 2:34.00,2     23.02,1  (1831)  M30      11.    3.38 ¦    56.56   31.¦   18.07   39.¦   32.46   37.¦   46.10   28.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.03   31.¦ 1:47.50   25.¦              ¦
   24. Camenzind Peter        51 Kilchberg              2:34.12,2     23.14,1  (1786)  M50      1.     3.39 ¦    57.56   48.¦   18.21   47.¦   32.33   26.¦   45.20   22.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.17   45.¦ 1:48.51   37.¦              ¦
   25. Aymon Pascal           67 Ayent                  2:34.16,9     23.18,8  (1151)  M30      12.    3.39 ¦    57.55   42.¦   18.20   44.¦   32.34   30.¦   45.26   24.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.16   40.¦ 1:48.50   35.¦              ¦
   26. Piccirillo Antonio     66 Mollis                 2:34.37,7     23.39,6  (4555)  M30      13.    3.39 ¦    57.47   40.¦   18.00   33.¦   32.03   21.¦   46.46   34.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.47   36.¦ 1:47.50   26.¦              ¦
   27. Stampanoni Jonathan    70 Bigorio                2:34.39,8     23.41,7    (27)  M30      14.    3.39 ¦    57.57   51.¦   18.21   51.¦   32.29   24.¦   45.50   27.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.19   51.¦ 1:48.49   33.¦              ¦
   28. Blättler Beat          76 Bonstetten             2:34.49,9     23.51,8    (11)  M20      11.    3.40 ¦    56.59   33.¦   18.06   34.¦   32.46   36.¦   46.57   38.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.05   32.¦ 1:47.52   28.¦              ¦
   29. Peter Peter            66 Männedorf              2:35.05,3     24.07,2  (4512)  M30      15.    3.40 ¦    57.33   35.¦   17.56   30.¦   32.46   35.¦   46.48   35.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.30   35.¦ 1:48.17   32.¦              ¦
   30. Sigrist Martin         67 Horgenberg             2:35.11,2     24.13,1  (5371)  M30      16.    3.40 ¦    56.55   28.¦   18.06   37.¦   32.47   38.¦   47.21   43.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.02   26.¦ 1:47.49   24.¦              ¦
   31. Winkler Thomas         73 Liebefeld              2:35.35,3     24.37,2  (5817)  M30      17.    3.41 ¦    57.56   46.¦   18.20   44.¦   32.38   33.¦   46.39   31.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.17   43.¦ 1:48.56   43.¦              ¦
   32. Roulier Gilbert        72 Erlenbach i.S.         2:35.36,8     24.38,7  (4821)  M30      18.    3.41 ¦    57.56   44.¦   18.20   41.¦   32.35   32.¦   46.45   33.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.16   42.¦ 1:48.51   39.¦              ¦
   33. Leuenberger Peter      69 Zauggenried            2:35.58,4     25.00,3  (3837)  M30      19.    3.41 ¦    57.55   43.¦   18.20   42.¦   32.34   31.¦   47.07   39.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.16   41.¦ 1:48.50   36.¦              ¦
   34. Pivato Emanuel         70 Hünenberg              2:35.59,6     25.01,5  (4566)  M30      20.    3.41 ¦    58.28   58.¦   18.38   57.¦   33.17   45.¦   45.35   25.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.06   56.¦ 1:50.24   50.¦              ¦
   35. Rüedi Patrick          73 Zürich                 2:36.24,9     25.26,8  (6421)  M30      21.    3.42 ¦    56.56   31.¦   18.06   36.¦   32.52   43.¦   48.29   54.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.03   29.¦ 1:47.55   31.¦              ¦
   36. Gschwend Peter         52 Kloten                 2:36.48,1     25.50,0  (2695)  M50      2.     3.42 ¦  1:00.09   77.¦   18.43   60.¦   33.08   44.¦   44.46   20.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.52   75.¦ 1:52.01   54.¦              ¦
   37. Wirth Dominik          73 Bern                   2:37.15,1     26.17,0  (6202)  M30      22.    3.43 ¦    57.57   50.¦   18.20   44.¦   32.33   29.¦   48.23   53.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.17   45.¦ 1:48.51   39.¦              ¦
   38. Pustea Cristian Alin   76 R-Bukarest             2:37.17,2     26.19,1    (22)  M20      12.    3.43 ¦    55.05   24.¦   17.16   22.¦   31.21   18.¦   53.34  205.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:12.21   23.¦ 1:43.42   19.¦              ¦
   39. Schmutz Gabriel        70 Basel                  2:37.29,7     26.31,6  (5161)  M30      23.    3.43 ¦    57.56   48.¦   18.21   49.¦   32.49   40.¦   48.22   52.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.18   49.¦ 1:49.07   44.¦              ¦
   40. Callura Arnoldo        67 Ottenbach              2:37.40,1     26.42,0  (1778)  M30      24.    3.44 ¦    57.56   44.¦   18.21   50.¦   32.33   26.¦   48.48   60.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.17   45.¦ 1:48.51   37.¦              ¦
   41. Leu Urs                61 Wallisellen            2:38.20,1     27.22,0  (3832)  M40      2.     3.45 ¦    56.55   29.¦   18.06   35.¦   32.50   42.¦   50.27  101.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.02   27.¦ 1:47.52   29.¦              ¦
   42. Jollien Yvan           66 Savièse                2:39.00,6     28.02,5  (3293)  M30      25.    3.46 ¦    59.44   69.¦   19.04   80.¦   34.01   56.¦   46.10   29.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.48   69.¦ 1:52.50   61.¦              ¦
   43. Worku Tsiga            81 ETH-Aethiopien         2:39.11,5     28.13,4    (53)  W20      2.     3.46 ¦    58.27   57.¦   17.52   28.¦   32.32   25.¦   50.19   97.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.19   52.¦ 1:48.51   41.¦              ¦
   44. Knechtle Iwan          71 Appenzell              2:39.15,1     28.17,0  (3526)  M30      26.    3.46 ¦    59.52   75.¦   18.40   58.¦   33.31   48.¦   47.11   40.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.32   67.¦ 1:52.03   55.¦              ¦
   45. Bärtschi Michael       63 Reutigen               2:39.15,5     28.17,4  (1206)  M40      3.     3.46 ¦  1:00.27   82.¦   18.54   67.¦   34.12   59.¦   45.41   26.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.21   81.¦ 1:53.34   68.¦              ¦
   46. Kuebler Ingo           62 Frauenfeld             2:39.30,8     28.32,7  (3653)  M40      4.     3.46 ¦    57.44   39.¦   18.22   52.¦   33.25   46.¦   49.58   91.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.06   39.¦ 1:49.31   45.¦              ¦
   47. Jost Martin            77 Winterthur             2:39.40,1     28.42,0  (3313)  M20      13.    3.47 ¦    57.56   47.¦   18.21   48.¦   33.56   52.¦   49.26   72.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.17   45.¦ 1:50.13   48.¦              ¦
   48. Gysin Patrick          73 Gattikon               2:39.43,2     28.45,1  (2756)  M30      27.    3.47 ¦    58.19   54.¦   18.31   55.¦   33.59   53.¦   48.53   62.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.50   55.¦ 1:50.50   51.¦              ¦
   49. Wolfer Martin          57 Meilen                 2:39.45,6     28.47,5  (6236)  M45      1.     3.47 ¦    58.12   53.¦   18.37   56.¦   33.27   47.¦   49.28   74.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.49   54.¦ 1:50.17   49.¦              ¦
   50. Testorelli Alain       71 Intragna               2:40.03,9     29.05,8  (5708)  M30      28.    3.47 ¦    59.45   72.¦   19.05   82.¦   34.01   55.¦   47.12   41.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.50   71.¦ 1:52.51   62.¦              ¦
   51. Rose Nikolai           73 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   2:40.27,4     29.29,3  (4796)  M30      29.    3.48 ¦    57.48   41.¦   18.00   32.¦   33.44   49.¦   50.54  115.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.48   37.¦ 1:49.33   46.¦              ¦
   52. Abossa Emebet          74 ETH-Aethiopien         2:40.36,8     29.38,7    (59)  W20      3.     3.48 ¦    58.31   60.¦   18.41   59.¦   34.16   62.¦   49.07   65.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.13   60.¦ 1:51.29   52.¦              ¦
   53. von Gunten Markus      65 Bettlach               2:41.26,5     30.28,4  (5911)  M30      30.    3.49 ¦    58.46   65.¦   19.03   77.¦   34.48   80.¦   48.48   61.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.49   63.¦ 1:52.37   58.¦              ¦
   54. Engeler Markus         55 Gattikon               2:41.27,6     30.29,5  (2142)  M45      2.     3.49 ¦    58.50   67.¦   19.03   78.¦   34.48   82.¦   48.45   58.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.53   65.¦ 1:52.41   59.¦              ¦
   55. Job Martin             64 Tann                   2:41.52,6     30.54,5  (3283)  M30      31.    3.50 ¦  1:00.09   78.¦   19.06   88.¦   34.30   72.¦   48.05   49.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.16   77.¦ 1:53.47   77.¦              ¦
   56. Huber Felix            75 Jona                   2:41.53,0     30.54,9  (3108)  M20      14.    3.50 ¦    56.50   27.¦   18.11   40.¦   32.48   39.¦   54.01  228.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.02   28.¦ 1:47.51   27.¦              ¦
   57. Fischer Jochen         64 D-München              2:41.54,6     30.56,5  (2272)  M30      32.    3.50 ¦  1:00.56   98.¦   18.54   70.¦   33.54   51.¦   48.08   50.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.51   89.¦ 1:53.45   75.¦              ¦
   58. Schmid Andreas         61 Steinhausen            2:41.56,5     30.58,4  (5107)  M40      5.     3.50 ¦  1:00.32   87.¦   18.53   65.¦   34.11   58.¦   48.18   51.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.26   84.¦ 1:53.38   72.¦              ¦
   59. Höfler Oliver          75 Seuzach                2:42.31,5     31.33,4  (3028)  M20      15.    3.51 ¦  1:00.42   91.¦   18.54   69.¦   34.13   60.¦   48.40   57.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.37   87.¦ 1:53.50   78.¦              ¦
   60. Fuchser René           68 Dübendorf              2:42.42,0     31.43,9  (2393)  M30      33.    3.51 ¦  1:00.43   92.¦   18.46   62.¦   34.01   54.¦   49.11   66.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.29   86.¦ 1:53.30   67.¦              ¦
   61. von Siebenthal Arthur  78 Davos Platz            2:42.45,6     31.47,5  (5917)  M20      16.    3.51 ¦    58.45   64.¦   17.48   27.¦   32.15   22.¦   53.56  227.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.34   53.¦ 1:48.49   33.¦              ¦
   62. Gerber Hans            62 Schwyz                 2:42.51,5     31.53,4  (2504)  M40      6.     3.51 ¦    59.45   71.¦   19.06   87.¦   34.28   69.¦   49.31   77.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.51   73.¦ 1:53.20   65.¦              ¦
   63. Rohrer Hansruedi       58 Rubigen                2:42.54,1     31.56,0  (4777)  M45      3.     3.51 ¦  1:02.06  135.¦   19.35  133.¦   34.32   74.¦   46.39   30.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.42  128.¦ 1:56.15   95.¦              ¦
   64. Leban Robert           67 Wetzikon ZH            2:43.07,0     32.08,9  (6188)  M30      34.    3.51 ¦  1:01.57  128.¦   19.26  111.¦   34.51   87.¦   46.52   36.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.23  121.¦ 1:56.14   94.¦              ¦
   65. Kalt Markus            59 Wangen                 2:43.17,3     32.19,2  (3367)  M40      7.     3.52 ¦  1:01.14  103.¦   19.05   84.¦   34.24   67.¦   48.33   55.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.19  101.¦ 1:54.44   81.¦              ¦
   66. Wettach Andreas        72 Baar                   2:43.19,4     32.21,3  (6098)  M30      35.    3.52 ¦  1:00.30   84.¦   18.55   72.¦   34.18   65.¦   49.35   82.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.25   83.¦ 1:53.43   74.¦              ¦
   67. Saxer Beat             64 Zürich                 2:43.40,7     32.42,6  (4930)  M30      36.    3.52 ¦  1:00.30   84.¦   18.54   70.¦   34.10   57.¦   50.05   92.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.25   82.¦ 1:53.35   69.¦              ¦
   68. Curiger Andreas        64 Buchs ZH               2:43.46,0     32.47,9  (1889)  M30      37.    3.52 ¦    59.09   68.¦   19.16   96.¦   34.36   76.¦   50.43  108.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.25   66.¦ 1:53.02   63.¦              ¦
   69. Burgermeister Urs      70 Zürich                 2:43.55,2     32.57,1  (1728)  M30      38.    3.53 ¦  1:01.56  127.¦   19.26  112.¦   34.56   96.¦   47.35   44.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.23  120.¦ 1:56.19   98.¦              ¦
   70. Fischer Alois          64 Zunzgen                2:44.07,1     33.09,0  (2268)  M30      39.    3.53 ¦  1:02.03  131.¦   19.25  107.¦   34.54   92.¦   47.44   46.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.28  125.¦ 1:56.22  102.¦              ¦
   71. Lanz Martin            73 Bern                   2:44.08,0     33.09,9  (3773)  M30      40.    3.53 ¦  1:01.40  120.¦   19.23   99.¦   34.17   63.¦   48.46   59.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.03  110.¦ 1:55.21   86.¦              ¦
   72. Bossert Rolf           73 Bubikon                2:44.10,0     33.11,9    (69)  M30      41.    3.53 ¦    59.48   74.¦   19.04   81.¦   34.29   70.¦   50.47  112.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.53   76.¦ 1:53.22   66.¦              ¦
   73. Kopal Robert           74 Flurlingen             2:44.21,6     33.23,5  (1885)  M20      17.    3.53 ¦  1:00.23   80.¦   18.53   66.¦   34.19   66.¦   50.44  109.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.17   78.¦ 1:53.36   70.¦              ¦
   74. Hutter Daniel          75 Widnau                 2:44.24,7     33.26,6  (3180)  M20      18.    3.53 ¦  1:01.51  123.¦   19.46  164.¦   38.02  317.¦   44.44   19.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.38  127.¦ 1:59.40  161.¦              ¦
   75. Stowasser Jürgen       63 D-Magstadt             2:44.28,4     33.30,3  (5588)  M40      8.     3.53 ¦  1:02.36  154.¦   19.24  104.¦   34.30   72.¦   47.56   47.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.00  144.¦ 1:56.31  108.¦              ¦
   76. Oberli Thomas          70 Zürich                 2:44.39,5     33.41,4  (4404)  M30      42.    3.54 ¦  1:00.26   81.¦   18.54   68.¦   34.17   64.¦   51.01  116.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.20   79.¦ 1:53.37   71.¦              ¦
   77. Thode Andreas          75 Aesch                  2:44.40,2     33.42,1  (5722)  M20      19.    3.54 ¦  1:03.23  173.¦   19.48  169.¦   34.48   81.¦   46.39   32.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.12  170.¦ 1:58.00  130.¦              ¦
   78. Otto Gregor            60 Egg b. Zürich          2:44.42,3     33.44,2  (4464)  M40      9.     3.54 ¦    58.23   56.¦   18.47   63.¦   35.11  108.¦   52.20  152.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.10   59.¦ 1:52.21   57.¦              ¦
   79. Schweizer René         50 Eglisau                2:44.55,1     33.57,0  (5307)  M50      3.     3.54 ¦  1:00.30   86.¦   19.24  101.¦   35.29  120.¦   49.30   76.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.55   90.¦ 1:55.24   87.¦              ¦
   80. Dean Mitch             79 Zürich                 2:44.55,8     33.57,7  (2852)  M20      20.    3.54 ¦  1:02.00  130.¦   19.26  110.¦   34.55   94.¦   48.34   56.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.26  124.¦ 1:56.21  100.¦              ¦
   81. Gerber Ueli            60 Horgenberg             2:45.14,6     34.16,5  (2512)  M40      10.    3.54 ¦  1:00.46   94.¦   19.22   98.¦   35.09  105.¦   49.56   90.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.08   93.¦ 1:55.18   85.¦              ¦
   82. Frei Rolf              70 Bäretswil              2:45.26,7     34.28,6  (2328)  M30      43.    3.55 ¦  1:00.59   99.¦   19.12   92.¦   35.03  100.¦   50.11   95.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.12   95.¦ 1:55.15   84.¦              ¦
   83. Streule Bruno          64 Zürich                 2:45.29,8     34.31,7  (5614)  M30      44.    3.55 ¦  1:01.52  124.¦   19.24  103.¦   34.53   90.¦   49.19   68.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.17  119.¦ 1:56.10   92.¦              ¦
   84. Mägerle Roland         68 Neftenbach             2:45.44,9     34.46,8  (3968)  M30      45.    3.55 ¦    58.37   61.¦   18.30   54.¦   34.49   85.¦   53.46  217.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.08   58.¦ 1:51.58   53.¦              ¦
   85. Schönbächler Georg     64 Zürich                 2:45.48,8     34.50,7  (5216)  M30      46.    3.55 ¦  1:01.30  113.¦   19.32  121.¦   35.19  112.¦   49.26   73.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.03  109.¦ 1:56.22  101.¦              ¦
   86. Koster Alfred          61 Wetzikon               2:45.50,7     34.52,6  (3596)  M40      11.    3.55 ¦  1:03.36  183.¦   19.58  187.¦   34.38   77.¦   47.37   45.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.35  179.¦ 1:58.13  139.¦              ¦
   87. Vogel Bruno            59 Glarus                 2:45.51,1     34.53,0  (5879)  M40      12.    3.55 ¦  1:02.11  138.¦   19.37  136.¦   35.05  101.¦   48.57   64.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.48  134.¦ 1:56.53  112.¦              ¦
   88. Dätwyler Sascha        72 Brütten                2:45.56,0     34.57,9  (1910)  M30      47.    3.55 ¦  1:01.32  114.¦   19.32  120.¦   35.19  113.¦   49.32   78.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.04  111.¦ 1:56.23  103.¦              ¦
   89. Heim Alexander         70 Zürich                 2:45.59,1     35.01,0  (2918)  M30      48.    3.56 ¦  1:03.26  176.¦   19.46  157.¦   34.48   83.¦   47.57   48.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.12  171.¦ 1:58.01  132.¦              ¦
   90. Richard Daniel         66 Olten                  2:46.15,9     35.17,8  (4704)  M30      49.    3.56 ¦    59.59   76.¦   18.49   64.¦   34.29   71.¦   52.57  176.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.49   70.¦ 1:53.18   64.¦              ¦
   91. Moos Yvan              73 Ayent                  2:46.20,5     35.22,4  (4216)  M30      50.    3.56 ¦  1:01.29  110.¦   19.34  129.¦   35.19  114.¦   49.56   89.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.04  113.¦ 1:56.24  106.¦              ¦
   92. Boucher Gilles         57 Belfaux                2:46.37,8     35.39,7  (1526)  M45      4.     3.56 ¦  1:02.31  151.¦   19.15   95.¦   35.17  111.¦   49.32   79.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.47  133.¦ 1:57.05  116.¦              ¦
   93. Senn Rolf              68 Rorbas                 2:46.39,8     35.41,7  (5341)  M30      51.    3.56 ¦  1:02.38  155.¦   19.25  107.¦   35.00   98.¦   49.35   81.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.04  146.¦ 1:57.04  115.¦              ¦
   94. Ruf Remo               74 Laufen                 2:46.42,9     35.44,8  (4853)  M20      21.    3.57 ¦    58.48   66.¦   19.04   79.¦   34.53   91.¦   53.56  225.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.52   64.¦ 1:52.46   60.¦              ¦
   95. Germann Rico           71 Strengelbach           2:46.52,2     35.54,1  (2518)  M30      52.    3.57 ¦  1:02.44  157.¦   19.08   89.¦   34.42   78.¦   50.16   96.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.52  139.¦ 1:56.35  109.¦              ¦
   96. Alfaia Furtado Euclide 64 D-Friedrichshafen      2:46.58,1     36.00,0  (3394)  M30      53.    3.57 ¦  1:02.46  158.¦   18.56   73.¦   34.33   75.¦   50.41  105.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.42  130.¦ 1:56.16   97.¦              ¦
   97. Walter Urs             75 Uhwiesen               2:47.00,2     36.02,1  (5965)  M20      22.    3.57 ¦  1:00.55   97.¦   19.05   83.¦   34.58   97.¦   52.01  139.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.00   91.¦ 1:54.59   82.¦              ¦
   98. Single Patrick         62 D-Konstanz             2:47.04,0     36.05,9  (5388)  M40      13.    3.57 ¦  1:02.54  160.¦   19.37  138.¦   34.50   86.¦   49.41   84.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.31  152.¦ 1:57.22  122.¦              ¦
   99. Christen Rolf          58 Olten                  2:47.20,8     36.22,7  (1833)  M45      5.     3.57 ¦  1:02.50  159.¦   19.24  102.¦   35.12  109.¦   49.53   88.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.14  147.¦ 1:57.27  123.¦              ¦
  100. Bütler Leo             70 Winterthur             2:47.36,5     36.38,4  (1760)  M30      54.    3.58 ¦  1:03.25  175.¦   19.38  140.¦   34.54   93.¦   49.38   83.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.03  165.¦ 1:57.58  128.¦              ¦
  101. Engeli Benjamin        79 Wiesendangen           2:47.42,9     36.44,8  (2144)  M20      23.    3.58 ¦    59.44   69.¦   19.06   86.¦   35.07  104.¦   53.44  214.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.50   72.¦ 1:53.58   79.¦              ¦
  102. Gonzalez Antonio       60 FL-Eschen              2:47.56,9     36.58,8  (2600)  M40      14.    3.58 ¦  1:01.32  115.¦   19.33  124.¦   35.24  118.¦   51.26  125.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.05  115.¦ 1:56.30  107.¦              ¦
  103. Rege Markus            62 Nussbaumen             2:48.01,4     37.03,3  (4657)  M40      15.    3.58 ¦  1:00.33   88.¦   19.34  127.¦   36.05  144.¦   51.48  135.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.07   92.¦ 1:56.13   93.¦              ¦
  104. Bernardi Fabrizio      71 I-Imola                2:48.12,5     37.14,4  (1329)  M30      55.    3.59 ¦    57.25   34.¦   19.41  144.¦   38.01  315.¦   53.04  183.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.07   57.¦ 1:55.08   83.¦              ¦
  105. Beccarelli Giuliano    64 Uster                  2:48.15,9     37.17,8  (1268)  M30      56.    3.59 ¦  1:03.11  165.¦   19.30  119.¦   34.51   88.¦   50.42  106.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.42  159.¦ 1:57.33  126.¦              ¦
  106. Schütz Hansruedi       57 Adligenswil            2:48.34,4     37.36,3  (5280)  M45      6.     3.59 ¦  1:02.18  144.¦   19.36  135.¦   35.10  106.¦   51.28  126.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.54  142.¦ 1:57.05  117.¦              ¦
  107. Biotti Andreas         69 Eschenbach LU          2:48.37,7     37.39,6  (1402)  M30      57.    3.59 ¦  1:01.47  122.¦   19.13   93.¦   35.22  117.¦   52.13  147.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.01  107.¦ 1:56.24  105.¦              ¦
  108. Reiber Carolina        73 D-Hamburg              2:48.45,0     37.46,9  (4665)  W30      1.     3.59 ¦  1:03.05  163.¦   20.02  193.¦   36.12  156.¦   49.24   71.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.08  168.¦ 1:59.20  154.¦              ¦
  109. Estermann Martin       63 Luzern                 2:48.46,8     37.48,7  (2175)  M40      16.    4.00 ¦  1:00.46   95.¦   19.28  117.¦   35.35  125.¦   52.56  175.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.14   99.¦ 1:55.50   89.¦              ¦
  110. Simperl Burkhard       73 Winterthur             2:48.48,5     37.50,4  (5385)  M30      58.    4.00 ¦  1:01.32  116.¦   19.32  123.¦   35.16  110.¦   52.26  155.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.05  114.¦ 1:56.21   99.¦              ¦
  111. Rosser Martin          70 Bonstetten             2:48.51,7     37.53,6  (1408)  M30      59.    4.00 ¦  1:01.22  105.¦   19.33  125.¦   35.20  116.¦   52.35  166.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.55  105.¦ 1:56.15   96.¦              ¦
  112. Ostertag Andreas       57 Herrliberg             2:48.56,5     37.58,4  (4447)  M45      7.     4.00 ¦    58.43   63.¦   19.59  189.¦   39.26  455.¦   50.47  111.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.42   68.¦ 1:58.09  136.¦              ¦
  113. Bärtsch Mauro          85 Wollerau               2:49.08,1     38.10,0  (1205)  M18      1.     4.00 ¦  1:00.38   90.¦   19.34  128.¦   35.52  138.¦   53.02  180.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.13   97.¦ 1:56.05   91.¦              ¦
  114. Gezahgen Addis         70 ETH-Aethiopien         2:49.08,8     38.10,7    (56)  W30      2.     4.00 ¦  1:01.33  117.¦   19.35  130.¦   36.09  151.¦   51.51  137.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.08  117.¦ 1:57.17  120.¦              ¦
  115. Kettner Marco          66 Neuheim                2:49.14,4     38.16,3  (3461)  M30      60.    4.00 ¦  1:01.34  118.¦   19.35  131.¦   35.39  126.¦   52.25  153.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.09  118.¦ 1:56.48  111.¦              ¦
  116. Müller Lothar          64 Meilen                 2:49.22,9     38.24,8  (4301)  M30      61.    4.00 ¦  1:03.29  180.¦   19.46  163.¦   34.52   89.¦   51.14  122.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.15  174.¦ 1:58.08  135.¦              ¦
  117. Setz Konrad            65 Lostorf                2:49.23,5     38.25,4  (5350)  M30      62.    4.00 ¦    58.38   62.¦   18.44   61.¦   34.56   95.¦   57.04  409.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.22   61.¦ 1:52.19   56.¦              ¦
  118. Gyagang Gontscho       66 Wädenswil              2:49.25,0     38.26,9  (2752)  M30      63.    4.00 ¦  1:03.46  186.¦   19.46  159.¦   36.07  147.¦   49.45   86.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.32  178.¦ 1:59.39  160.¦              ¦
  119. Patt Sandra            71 Hirzel                 2:49.31,8     38.33,7  (4484)  W30      3.     4.01 ¦  1:03.54  190.¦   19.46  161.¦   36.07  148.¦   49.44   85.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.40  184.¦ 1:59.47  164.¦              ¦
  120. Ferri Alfred           60 D-Großaitingen         2:49.35,3     38.37,2  (2250)  M40      17.    4.01 ¦  1:04.37  223.¦   20.08  200.¦   35.30  121.¦   49.19   69.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.45  212.¦ 2:00.15  175.¦              ¦
  121. Arenson Lukas          72 Zürich                 2:49.39,6     38.41,5  (1123)  M30      64.    4.01 ¦  1:03.24  174.¦   19.49  170.¦   34.47   79.¦   51.38  132.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.13  172.¦ 1:58.01  131.¦              ¦
  122. Lötscher Arno          77 Küblis                 2:49.40,3     38.42,2  (3896)  M20      24.    4.01 ¦  1:01.09  102.¦   19.45  153.¦   36.18  162.¦   52.27  156.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.55  104.¦ 1:57.13  119.¦              ¦
  123. Kistler Ivo            69 Zürich                 2:49.57,8     38.59,7  (3483)  M30      65.    4.01 ¦  1:02.12  142.¦   19.36  134.¦   35.05  102.¦   53.03  181.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.48  135.¦ 1:56.54  113.¦              ¦
  124. Messmer Daniel         74 St. Gallen             2:49.57,9     38.59,8  (4150)  M20      25.    4.01 ¦    57.35   36.¦   18.23   53.¦   33.51   50.¦ 1:00.06  689.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.59   38.¦ 1:49.51   47.¦              ¦
  125. Jobin Michel           68 Birmenstorf AG         2:49.59,3     39.01,2  (3284)  M30      66.    4.01 ¦  1:04.30  216.¦   19.51  176.¦   35.30  122.¦   50.06   93.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.22  197.¦ 1:59.52  167.¦              ¦
  126. Fleischmann Meinrad    61 Au                     2:50.29,6     39.31,5  (2289)  M40      18.    4.02 ¦  1:01.01  101.¦   19.11   91.¦   35.51  137.¦   54.25  247.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.12   96.¦ 1:56.04   90.¦              ¦
  127. Gisi Martin            70 Dintikon               2:50.32,6     39.34,5  (2565)  M30      67.    4.02 ¦  1:04.36  221.¦   20.11  207.¦   36.14  158.¦   49.29   75.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.48  215.¦ 2:01.03  187.¦              ¦
  128. Bhend Werner           69 Zürich                 2:50.33,0     39.34,9  (1372)  M30      68.    4.02 ¦  1:00.45   93.¦   19.26  112.¦   36.11  154.¦   54.09  231.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.12   94.¦ 1:56.23  104.¦              ¦
  129. Weber Winfried         60 D-Stuttgart            2:50.36,5     39.38,4  (6013)  M40      19.    4.02 ¦  1:03.54  192.¦   19.43  147.¦   35.46  133.¦   51.12  120.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.37  182.¦ 1:59.24  157.¦              ¦
  130. Widmer Lucas           59 Uitikon                2:50.42,4     39.44,3  (6128)  M40      20.    4.02 ¦  1:02.33  152.¦   19.43  149.¦   35.55  139.¦   52.29  160.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.17  148.¦ 1:58.12  138.¦              ¦
  131. Eggs Marco             64 Uster                  2:50.46,5     39.48,4  (2074)  M30      69.    4.02 ¦  1:04.24  210.¦   19.25  109.¦   35.33  124.¦   51.23  123.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.49  187.¦ 1:59.23  155.¦              ¦
  132. Pelliccione Davide     66 Bussigny-Lausanne      2:50.47,7     39.49,6  (4494)  M30      70.    4.02 ¦  1:01.56  126.¦   19.46  157.¦   36.16  160.¦   52.49  172.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.42  129.¦ 1:57.58  128.¦              ¦
  133. Kläsi Katrin           65 Rüti ZH                2:50.51,5     39.53,4    (57)  W30      4.     4.02 ¦  1:03.28  179.¦   19.49  173.¦   35.00   99.¦   52.33  162.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.17  175.¦ 1:58.18  141.¦              ¦
  134. Schmid Simon           70 Moenthal               2:51.01,3     40.03,2  (5130)  M30      71.    4.03 ¦  1:03.53  188.¦   19.43  146.¦   35.42  129.¦   51.42  133.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.36  180.¦ 1:59.18  152.¦              ¦
  135. Flum Hardy             65 D-Weilheim             2:51.22,4     40.24,3  (2296)  M30      72.    4.03 ¦  1:05.48  276.¦   20.35  262.¦   35.45  132.¦   49.12   67.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.24  266.¦ 2:02.09  213.¦              ¦
  136. Colella Andi           68 Gommiswald             2:51.25,8     40.27,7  (1852)  M30      73.    4.03 ¦  1:03.54  191.¦   19.43  147.¦   35.39  127.¦   52.09  144.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.37  181.¦ 1:59.16  151.¦              ¦
  137. Belohlavkova Jitka     76 CZ-Prag                2:51.33,0     40.34,9    (55)  W20      4.     4.03 ¦  1:04.47  231.¦   20.14  214.¦   36.10  153.¦   50.20   98.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.01  223.¦ 2:01.12  190.¦              ¦
  138. Urner Stefan           60 Grüningen              2:51.33,1     40.35,0  (5831)  M40      21.    4.03 ¦  1:03.32  181.¦   19.28  117.¦   35.06  103.¦   53.25  199.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.01  164.¦ 1:58.07  134.¦              ¦
  139. Gut Viktor             60 Sempach Stadt          2:51.42,3     40.44,2  (2738)  M40      22.    4.04 ¦  1:01.37  119.¦   19.47  165.¦   36.28  169.¦   53.49  219.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.24  122.¦ 1:57.53  127.¦              ¦
  140. Bosshammer Ralf        58 D-Vogt                 2:51.50,7     40.52,6  (1510)  M45      8.     4.04 ¦  1:06.53  345.¦   19.51  175.¦   35.20  115.¦   49.46   87.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.44  281.¦ 2:02.04  212.¦              ¦
  141. Winiger Roland         68 St. Gallen             2:51.51,5     40.53,4  (6183)  M30      74.    4.04 ¦  1:03.20  170.¦   19.44  152.¦   36.18  164.¦   52.28  159.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.04  166.¦ 1:59.23  155.¦              ¦
  142. Hossli Harry           63 Rorbas-Freienstein     2:51.53,0     40.54,9  (3089)  M40      23.    4.04 ¦    58.20   55.¦   17.56   30.¦   37.50  298.¦   57.45  470.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.17   44.¦ 1:54.07   80.¦              ¦
  143. Gehrig Roman           69 Zürich                 2:52.03,9     41.05,8  (2473)  M30      75.    4.04 ¦  1:03.15  168.¦   19.24  104.¦   36.55  204.¦   52.28  158.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.40  158.¦ 1:59.35  159.¦              ¦
  144. Egli Alois             63 Winterthur             2:52.04,5     41.06,4  (2076)  M40      24.    4.04 ¦  1:04.18  205.¦   19.56  179.¦   35.30  123.¦   52.18  151.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.14  194.¦ 1:59.45  163.¦              ¦
  145. Ehmert Benny           70 D-Sindelfingen         2:52.05,0     41.06,9  (2095)  M30      76.    4.04 ¦  1:02.42  156.¦   19.37  139.¦   36.00  141.¦   53.44  214.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.19  150.¦ 1:58.20  143.¦              ¦
  146. Jordan Remo            58 Brig-Glis              2:52.05,4     41.07,3  (3303)  M45      9.     4.04 ¦  1:04.53  232.¦   20.13  212.¦   36.35  179.¦   50.22  100.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.06  225.¦ 2:01.42  203.¦              ¦
  147. Disler Andy            76 Zürich                 2:52.07,5     41.09,4  (1985)  M20      26.    4.04 ¦  1:04.16  204.¦   19.59  190.¦   35.49  135.¦   52.02  140.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.16  195.¦ 2:00.05  171.¦              ¦
  148. Bürgi Andre            60 Bülach                 2:52.09,5     41.11,4  (1223)  M40      25.    4.04 ¦  1:02.10  137.¦   19.42  145.¦   36.12  155.¦   54.04  230.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.52  140.¦ 1:58.04  133.¦              ¦
  149. Fiori Ulysse           68 Richterswil            2:52.16,8     41.18,7  (2047)  M30      77.    4.04 ¦  1:06.02  286.¦   20.09  204.¦   35.42  130.¦   50.21   99.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.12  259.¦ 2:01.55  207.¦              ¦
  150. Keller Jürg            66 Hombrechtikon          2:52.18,9     41.20,8  (6501)  M30      78.    4.05 ¦  1:04.11  202.¦   20.06  199.¦   36.12  157.¦   51.48  136.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.17  196.¦ 2:00.30  176.¦              ¦
  151. Luzolo Carlos          67 Thônex                 2:52.32,8     41.34,7  (3950)  M30      79.    4.05 ¦  1:02.55  161.¦   19.47  165.¦   34.48   84.¦   55.01  279.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.42  160.¦ 1:57.31  125.¦              ¦
  152. Dhamen Luc             66 L-Goetzingen L-8360    2:52.38,6     41.40,5  (1958)  M30      80.    4.05 ¦  1:08.10  453.¦   20.37  270.¦   36.32  175.¦   47.18   42.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.47  400.¦ 2:05.19  292.¦              ¦
  153. Maag Stefan            66 Oberwil                2:52.38,9     41.40,8  (3953)  M30      81.    4.05 ¦  1:02.18  146.¦   20.02  194.¦   37.10  221.¦   53.07  185.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.21  151.¦ 1:59.31  158.¦              ¦
  154. Keller Christian       68 Zürich                 2:52.43,5     41.45,4  (3424)  M30      82.    4.05 ¦  1:01.46  121.¦   20.12  210.¦   36.49  197.¦   53.54  222.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.59  143.¦ 1:58.48  147.¦              ¦
  155. Althaus Rolf           62 Arlesheim              2:52.47,4     41.49,3  (1067)  M40      26.    4.05 ¦  1:03.57  195.¦   19.46  159.¦   36.05  145.¦   52.57  177.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.43  186.¦ 1:59.49  165.¦              ¦
  156. Keller Xaver           61 Freienbach             2:52.48,5     41.50,4  (3442)  M40      27.    4.05 ¦  1:01.27  109.¦   19.23  100.¦   36.16  161.¦   55.41  311.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.50  103.¦ 1:57.07  118.¦              ¦
  157. Reckermann Ralf        68 D-Kadelburg            2:52.55,0     41.56,9  (4653)  M30      83.    4.05 ¦  1:05.47  275.¦   20.35  264.¦   36.21  165.¦   50.10   94.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.22  265.¦ 2:02.44  230.¦              ¦
  158. Silvant Olivier        67 Magglingen/Macolin     2:53.03,0     42.04,9  (5381)  M30      84.    4.06 ¦  1:05.34  265.¦   19.58  188.¦   35.44  131.¦   51.45  134.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.33  246.¦ 2:01.17  194.¦              ¦
  159. Zeltner Marius         75 Kappel                 2:53.10,1     42.12,0  (6331)  M20      27.    4.06 ¦  1:04.33  220.¦   19.49  172.¦   35.48  134.¦   52.58  178.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.22  198.¦ 2:00.11  174.¦              ¦
  160. Ghisleni Gabriele      63 Morbio Inferiore       2:53.20,3     42.22,2  (2533)  M40      28.    4.06 ¦  1:02.12  141.¦   19.48  168.¦   36.34  177.¦   54.44  266.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.01  145.¦ 1:58.35  145.¦              ¦
  161. Murawski Karsten       74 Zürich                 2:53.32,5     42.34,4  (4330)  M20      28.    4.06 ¦  1:01.26  108.¦   19.33  126.¦   37.09  219.¦   55.23  296.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.59  106.¦ 1:58.09  137.¦              ¦
  162. Wilde Erik             67 Zürich                 2:53.32,6     42.34,5  (6166)  M30      85.    4.06 ¦  1:02.28  150.¦   20.05  198.¦   37.17  230.¦   53.40  211.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.34  154.¦ 1:59.51  166.¦              ¦
  163. Krähenbühl Andreas     66 Hombrechtikon          2:53.32,9     42.34,8  (3606)  M30      86.    4.06 ¦  1:01.57  128.¦   19.27  115.¦   36.02  142.¦   56.05  341.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.25  123.¦ 1:57.27  123.¦              ¦
  164. Steinacher Helmuth     67 Küttigen               2:53.43,5     42.45,4  (5515)  M30      87.    4.07 ¦  1:04.30  215.¦   19.58  186.¦   36.07  148.¦   53.07  186.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.28  203.¦ 2:00.35  177.¦              ¦
  165. Benz Felix             60 Heerbrugg              2:54.04,0     43.05,9  (6515)  M40      29.    4.07 ¦  1:02.04  134.¦   19.46  162.¦   36.48  192.¦   55.24  298.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.51  138.¦ 1:58.39  146.¦              ¦
  166. Klomp Gregor           72 Gockhausen             2:54.11,4     43.13,3  (3509)  M30      88.    4.07 ¦  1:04.11  201.¦   19.58  184.¦   35.49  136.¦   54.12  236.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.09  192.¦ 1:59.59  169.¦              ¦
  167. Berson Frank           71 D-Pforzheim            2:54.14,7     43.16,6  (1343)  M30      89.    4.07 ¦  1:04.06  197.¦   20.40  279.¦   36.34  177.¦   52.53  173.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.47  214.¦ 2:01.21  198.¦              ¦
  168. Kocher Frank           69 Muttenz                2:54.19,2     43.21,1  (3550)  M30      90.    4.07 ¦  1:07.59  433.¦   20.41  280.¦   36.03  143.¦   49.35   80.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.40  391.¦ 2:04.44  273.¦              ¦
  169. Hagmann Hugues         65 Oberrohrdorf           2:54.24,3     43.26,2  (2804)  M30      91.    4.07 ¦  1:02.13  143.¦   19.39  143.¦   36.31  173.¦   55.59  333.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.53  141.¦ 1:58.24  144.¦              ¦
  170. Albers Vincent         56 Zürich                 2:54.25,5     43.27,4  (1046)  M45      10.    4.08 ¦  1:06.48  333.¦   21.04  348.¦   37.38  264.¦   48.55   63.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.52  322.¦ 2:05.30  302.¦              ¦
  171. Winkler Michael        71 Zürich                 2:54.26,7     43.28,6  (6189)  M30      92.    4.08 ¦  1:06.37  318.¦   19.47  167.¦   35.27  119.¦   52.34  164.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.24  268.¦ 2:01.52  206.¦              ¦
  172. Omlin Ueli             65 Sachseln               2:54.28,2     43.30,1  (4439)  M30      93.    4.08 ¦  1:01.30  112.¦   19.32  121.¦   35.40  128.¦   57.44  469.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.02  108.¦ 1:56.43  110.¦              ¦
  173. Hugentobler Simon      69 Rueti                  2:54.43,5     43.45,4  (3147)  M30      94.    4.08 ¦  1:03.21  171.¦   19.58  184.¦   36.50  199.¦   54.33  256.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.19  176.¦ 2:00.09  173.¦              ¦
  174. Pfister Rolf           66 Uster                  2:54.49,9     43.51,8  (4543)  M30      95.    4.08 ¦  1:04.01  196.¦   20.34  260.¦   36.40  182.¦   53.33  204.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.36  206.¦ 2:01.16  192.¦              ¦
  175. Brugger Horst          61 D-Rheinfelden          2:54.53,7     43.55,6  (1606)  M40      30.    4.08 ¦  1:06.08  294.¦   20.39  273.¦   37.12  225.¦   50.53  114.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.48  282.¦ 2:04.00  250.¦              ¦
  176. Wyss Thomas            72 Lostorf                2:55.06,7     44.08,6  (6289)  M30      96.    4.09 ¦  1:03.27  177.¦   20.23  233.¦   37.06  216.¦   54.09  231.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.51  188.¦ 2:00.57  184.¦              ¦
  177. Huber Roland           66 Rümlang                2:55.10,3     44.12,2  (3126)  M30      97.    4.09 ¦  1:05.51  281.¦   20.22  226.¦   36.15  159.¦   52.40  168.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.14  261.¦ 2:02.30  219.¦              ¦
  178. Schenkel Rainer        64 Herrliberg             2:55.12,6     44.14,5  (5032)  M30      98.    4.09 ¦  1:01.01  100.¦   19.13   94.¦   36.48  194.¦   58.08  495.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.15  100.¦ 1:57.04  114.¦              ¦
  179. Rütti Mario            77 Dietlikon              2:55.18,5     44.20,4  (4874)  M20      29.    4.09 ¦  1:05.00  241.¦   20.08  201.¦   36.49  195.¦   53.20  193.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.08  227.¦ 2:01.57  209.¦              ¦
  180. Mauch Markus           79 D-Gottmadingen         2:55.21,2     44.23,1  (4053)  M20      30.    4.09 ¦  1:05.02  243.¦   19.43  149.¦   36.08  150.¦   54.26  248.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.45  213.¦ 2:00.54  183.¦              ¦
  181. Grohmann Raphael       59 D-Konstanz             2:55.23,2     44.25,1  (2671)  M40      31.    4.09 ¦  1:05.45  273.¦   20.26  239.¦   37.36  260.¦   51.35  131.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.11  258.¦ 2:03.47  245.¦              ¦
  182. Bartels Birgit         69 D-Kirchzarten          2:55.24,0     44.25,9  (1201)  W30      5.     4.09 ¦  1:07.34  406.¦   20.33  257.¦   36.40  183.¦   50.35  102.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.08  357.¦ 2:04.48  276.¦              ¦
  183. Schildknecht Richard   64 St. Gallen             2:55.26,6     44.28,5  (5815)  M30      99.    4.09 ¦  1:02.11  139.¦   19.37  137.¦   36.26  166.¦   57.10  418.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.49  136.¦ 1:58.15  140.¦              ¦
  184. Berger Urs             54 Regensdorf             2:55.33,6     44.35,5  (1320)  M45      11.    4.09 ¦  1:06.11  298.¦   21.03  346.¦   37.39  274.¦   50.38  103.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.15  301.¦ 2:04.55  282.¦              ¦
  185. Scattolin Pascal       72 Zürich                 2:55.38,6     44.40,5  (4937)  M30      100.   4.09 ¦  1:00.54   96.¦   19.19   97.¦   37.06  217.¦   58.18  511.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.13   98.¦ 1:57.19  121.¦              ¦
  186. Probst Mirjam          72 Solothurn              2:55.42,6     44.44,5  (4598)  W30      6.     4.09 ¦  1:07.19  389.¦   20.33  251.¦   36.40  184.¦   51.09  119.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.52  327.¦ 2:04.33  266.¦              ¦
  187. Paeth Jürgen           66 D-Ehningen             2:55.45,4     44.47,3  (4470)  M30      101.   4.09 ¦  1:04.15  203.¦   20.10  206.¦   36.49  198.¦   54.29  251.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.26  201.¦ 2:01.15  191.¦              ¦
  188. Gentile Daniele        65 Schlieren              2:55.48,3     44.50,2  (2492)  M30      102.   4.09 ¦  1:03.38  185.¦   20.48  294.¦   36.41  185.¦   54.39  263.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.26  202.¦ 2:01.08  188.¦              ¦
  189. Menzi Rolf             70 Zürich                 2:55.55,4     44.57,3  (4136)  M30      103.   4.10 ¦  1:04.41  227.¦   19.49  174.¦   36.18  163.¦   55.05  282.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.31  204.¦ 2:00.50  181.¦              ¦
  190. Ullmann Tom            64 Zürich                 2:55.56,3     44.58,2  (5816)  M30      104.   4.10 ¦  1:02.26  149.¦   20.08  202.¦   36.44  188.¦   56.36  374.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.35  155.¦ 1:59.19  153.¦              ¦
  191. Ott René               61 Oberhittnau            2:55.58,9     45.00,8  (4459)  M40      32.    4.10 ¦  1:07.36  410.¦   20.03  196.¦   36.09  152.¦   52.10  145.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.39  312.¦ 2:03.48  246.¦              ¦
  192. Berweger Peter         69 Oberwil-Dägerlen       2:56.01,2     45.03,1  (1354)  M30      105.   4.10 ¦  1:05.12  252.¦   20.52  306.¦   36.32  174.¦   53.24  196.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.04  254.¦ 2:02.36  225.¦              ¦
  193. Kathan Norbert         58 A-Dornbirn A-6850      2:56.04,7     45.06,6  (3391)  M45      12.    4.10 ¦  1:06.08  293.¦   20.21  224.¦   37.01  209.¦   52.32  161.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.30  271.¦ 2:03.32  241.¦              ¦
  194. Funk Pascal            67 Zürich                 2:56.05,0     45.06,9  (2400)  M30      106.   4.10 ¦  1:04.39  225.¦   20.40  275.¦   37.29  251.¦   53.15  189.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.19  237.¦ 2:02.49  232.¦              ¦
  195. Koch Sepp              61 Jonen AG               2:56.11,0     45.12,9  (3547)  M40      33.    4.10 ¦  1:05.30  264.¦   20.24  238.¦   36.59  206.¦   53.16  190.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.54  250.¦ 2:02.54  233.¦              ¦
  196. Frei Martin            62 Zollikon               2:56.13,4     45.15,3  (2323)  M40      34.    4.10 ¦  1:04.26  212.¦   20.22  226.¦   36.55  205.¦   54.28  249.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.49  216.¦ 2:01.45  205.¦              ¦
  197. Bodenmann Andreas      56 Zürich                 2:56.22,8     45.24,7  (1459)  M45      13.    4.10 ¦  1:03.55  194.¦   20.28  243.¦   37.21  237.¦   54.37  261.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.23  199.¦ 2:01.44  204.¦              ¦
  198. Vogel Urs Vogel        64 Zürich                 2:56.26,7     45.28,6  (5886)  M30      107.   4.10 ¦  1:04.41  226.¦   20.23  231.¦   37.26  245.¦   53.55  224.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.04  224.¦ 2:02.31  220.¦              ¦
  199. Mullis Thomas          77 Mosnang                2:56.27,4     45.29,3  (4326)  M20      31.    4.10 ¦  1:06.50  340.¦   20.21  223.¦   36.28  169.¦   52.46  171.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.12  299.¦ 2:03.40  243.¦              ¦
  200. Wagner Florian         77 Zürich                 2:56.27,8     45.29,7  (5938)  M20      32.    4.10 ¦  1:07.01  363.¦   21.05  358.¦   37.39  270.¦   50.42  106.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.06  354.¦ 2:05.45  320.¦              ¦
  201. Jud Ueli               61 Schänis                2:56.31,2     45.33,1  (3328)  M40      35.    4.11 ¦  1:06.56  350.¦   21.05  365.¦   37.37  262.¦   50.52  113.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.02  340.¦ 2:05.39  313.¦              ¦
  202. Pfaff Werner           58 Liestal                2:56.31,9     45.33,8  (4525)  M45      14.    4.11 ¦  1:04.54  234.¦   19.45  154.¦   36.06  146.¦   55.45  317.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.40  208.¦ 2:00.46  178.¦              ¦
  203. Börsig Volker          69 D-Konstanz             2:56.37,7     45.39,6  (1499)  M30      108.   4.11 ¦  1:06.42  322.¦   20.55  315.¦   37.25  242.¦   51.35  129.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.37  311.¦ 2:05.02  286.¦              ¦
  204. Baumann Klaus          64 A-Innsbruck            2:56.38,0     45.39,9  (5775)  M30      109.   4.11 ¦  1:05.52  282.¦   20.32  249.¦   37.55  306.¦   52.17  150.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.24  267.¦ 2:04.20  258.¦              ¦
  205. Wolfensberger Remo     65 Rüti                   2:56.40,0     45.41,9  (6233)  M30      110.   4.11 ¦  1:04.55  236.¦   20.22  225.¦   37.01  208.¦   54.21  245.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.17  234.¦ 2:02.18  216.¦              ¦
  206. Bischof Thomas         64 Bäch                   2:56.43,4     45.45,3  (1415)  M30      111.   4.11 ¦  1:04.22  209.¦   20.09  205.¦   36.44  187.¦   55.26  299.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.32  205.¦ 2:01.17  193.¦              ¦
  207. Tundo Tonino           65 Luzern                 2:56.43,8     45.45,7  (5806)  M30      112.   4.11 ¦  1:06.55  347.¦   21.04  348.¦   37.57  309.¦   50.47  110.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.59  337.¦ 2:05.56  328.¦              ¦
  208. Bähler Beat            73 Zäziwil                2:56.59,4     46.01,3  (5826)  M30      113.   4.11 ¦  1:06.09  295.¦   19.54  177.¦   36.00  140.¦   54.55  275.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.03  253.¦ 2:02.03  211.¦              ¦
  209. Christen Pirmin        73 Zürich                 2:56.59,8     46.01,7  (1832)  M30      114.   4.11 ¦  1:02.03  132.¦   19.25  106.¦   37.43  283.¦   57.47  473.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.29  126.¦ 1:59.12  150.¦              ¦
  210. Joller Thomas          68 Zürich                 2:57.00,9     46.02,8  (3292)  M30      115.   4.11 ¦  1:06.51  343.¦   21.04  348.¦   37.39  272.¦   51.26  124.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.55  331.¦ 2:05.34  311.¦              ¦
  211. Kälin Markus           62 Herrliberg             2:57.01,5     46.03,4  (3360)  M40      36.    4.11 ¦  1:01.25  107.¦   19.38  142.¦   37.46  291.¦   58.10  499.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.04  112.¦ 1:58.51  148.¦              ¦
  212. Wynne James            67 Luzern                 2:57.01,9     46.03,8  (6277)  M30      116.   4.11 ¦  1:07.26  399.¦   20.57  320.¦   37.03  210.¦   51.34  128.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.24  377.¦ 2:05.27  299.¦              ¦
  213. Schwab Werner          56 Arch                   2:57.03,8     46.05,7  (5288)  M45      15.    4.11 ¦  1:06.50  342.¦   21.13  398.¦   37.29  251.¦   51.29  127.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.04  348.¦ 2:05.34  308.¦              ¦
  214. Dorsch Roger           77 D-Mannheim             2:57.09,9     46.11,8  (2005)  M20      33.    4.11 ¦  1:06.49  338.¦   21.03  343.¦   37.25  243.¦   51.51  138.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.52  326.¦ 2:05.18  291.¦              ¦
  215. Oberli Willy           54 Arth                   2:57.18,9     46.20,8  (4405)  M45      16.    4.12 ¦  1:04.38  224.¦   20.13  213.¦   37.17  229.¦   55.09  286.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.52  219.¦ 2:02.09  214.¦              ¦
  216. Jermini Davide         68 Zürich                 2:57.21,1     46.23,0  (3281)  M30      117.   4.12 ¦  1:03.36  183.¦   20.16  219.¦   37.04  213.¦   56.23  361.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.53  189.¦ 2:00.58  185.¦              ¦
  217. Kremsel Andreas        68 Hombrechtikon          2:57.22,9     46.24,8  (1453)  M30      118.   4.12 ¦  1:03.51  187.¦   20.18  220.¦   36.50  199.¦   56.22  360.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.09  193.¦ 2:01.00  186.¦              ¦
  218. Planzer-Steiner Martin 70 Brunnen                2:57.33,4     46.35,3  (4570)  M30      119.   4.12 ¦  1:06.33  313.¦   20.49  300.¦   37.09  219.¦   53.00  179.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.23  306.¦ 2:04.32  265.¦              ¦
  219. Weber Andreas          61 Fällanden              2:57.33,6     46.35,5  (5991)  M40      37.    4.12 ¦  1:05.04  246.¦   20.08  203.¦   36.49  196.¦   55.31  304.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.13  230.¦ 2:02.02  210.¦              ¦
  220. Inauen Kurt            45 Gossau                 2:57.34,5     46.36,4  (3204)  M55      1.     4.12 ¦  1:05.28  261.¦   20.36  268.¦   36.51  201.¦   54.38  262.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.04  255.¦ 2:02.56  234.¦              ¦
  221. Rosinus Renato         51 Wallisellen            2:57.35,2     46.37,1  (4798)  M50      4.     4.12 ¦  1:06.48  334.¦   21.04  356.¦   37.39  271.¦   52.02  141.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.53  329.¦ 2:05.32  305.¦              ¦
  222. Brunner Matthias       66 Zürich                 2:57.41,0     46.42,9  (1636)  M30      120.   4.12 ¦  1:06.46  329.¦   21.02  338.¦   37.40  275.¦   52.12  146.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.48  317.¦ 2:05.28  300.¦              ¦
  223. Henkel Martin          70 D-Berlin               2:57.45,0     46.46,9  (2945)  M30      121.   4.12 ¦  1:02.35  153.¦   20.02  192.¦   37.23  241.¦   57.43  466.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.38  157.¦ 2:00.01  170.¦              ¦
  224. Keel Harry             70 Effretikon             2:57.49,3     46.51,2  (3408)  M30      122.   4.12 ¦  1:04.56  237.¦   20.21  222.¦   37.14  227.¦   55.17  291.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.17  235.¦ 2:02.32  223.¦              ¦
  225. Wipf Bruno             66 Aesch                  2:57.50,0     46.51,9  (6198)  M30      123.   4.12 ¦  1:05.36  266.¦   20.33  253.¦   38.12  338.¦   53.26  200.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.10  257.¦ 2:04.23  261.¦              ¦
  226. Müller Max W.          64 Vilters                2:57.50,3     46.52,2  (5548)  M30      124.   4.12 ¦  1:05.07  249.¦   20.16  218.¦   37.04  212.¦   55.22  295.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.23  240.¦ 2:02.28  218.¦              ¦
  227. Migga Klaus            60 PL-87-200 Wabrzezno    2:57.50,7     46.52,6  (4182)  M40      38.    4.12 ¦  1:08.09  450.¦   21.11  391.¦   37.22  239.¦   51.07  118.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.20  432.¦ 2:06.43  354.¦              ¦
  228. Silva Afonso           64 Peseux                 2:57.51,4     46.53,3  (5380)  M30      125.   4.12 ¦  1:06.17  303.¦   20.42  282.¦   37.10  224.¦   53.41  213.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.59  285.¦ 2:04.10  255.¦              ¦
  229. Waeber Dominik         72 Schwarzsee             2:57.55,9     46.57,8  (5936)  M30      126.   4.13 ¦  1:06.35  316.¦   21.06  366.¦   37.40  275.¦   52.34  165.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.41  313.¦ 2:05.21  294.¦              ¦
  230. Gmür Martin            74 Zürich                 2:57.56,7     46.58,6  (2586)  M20      34.    4.13 ¦  1:07.02  367.¦   20.46  290.¦   36.32  175.¦   53.35  206.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.49  319.¦ 2:04.21  259.¦              ¦
  231. Camenzind Balz         64 Hirzel                 2:57.58,1     47.00,0  (1782)  M30      127.   4.13 ¦  1:04.29  214.¦   20.23  234.¦   37.38  266.¦   55.26  300.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.53  220.¦ 2:02.31  222.¦              ¦
  232. Mattes Martin          65 Bonstetten             2:58.04,5     47.06,4  (4045)  M30      128.   4.13 ¦  1:06.46  328.¦   20.38  272.¦   37.20  236.¦   53.19  191.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.24  307.¦ 2:04.45  275.¦              ¦
  233. Boschung Hans-Peter    61 Kloten                 2:58.08,2     47.10,1  (1503)  M40      39.    4.13 ¦  1:09.19  543.¦   20.48  295.¦   36.55  203.¦   51.04  117.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.08  473.¦ 2:07.03  361.¦              ¦
  234. Huber Markus           63 Uetikon a. See         2:58.17,6     47.19,5  (3116)  M40      40.    4.13 ¦  1:05.18  254.¦   20.23  232.¦   37.00  207.¦   55.35  306.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.42  248.¦ 2:02.42  227.¦              ¦
  235. Nickler Marcel         59 Binningen              2:58.22,7     47.24,6  (4711)  M40      41.    4.13 ¦  1:05.09  250.¦   20.23  230.¦   37.10  223.¦   55.39  309.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.32  244.¦ 2:02.43  228.¦              ¦
  236. Ulrich Beat            58 Buttikon               2:58.24,3     47.26,2  (5819)  M45      17.    4.13 ¦  1:07.01  362.¦   21.05  360.¦   37.38  268.¦   52.39  167.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.06  355.¦ 2:05.45  319.¦              ¦
  237. Glarner Rolf           58 Zürich                 2:58.31,4     47.33,3  (2575)  M45      18.    4.13 ¦  1:05.22  256.¦   20.40  277.¦   37.43  284.¦   54.45  267.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.02  252.¦ 2:03.46  244.¦              ¦
  238. Strässle Christian     65 Oron-la-Ville          2:58.33,6     47.35,5  (5596)  M30      129.   4.13 ¦  1:08.09  448.¦   21.00  333.¦   37.17  231.¦   52.06  143.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.09  424.¦ 2:06.27  342.¦              ¦
  239. Gälli René             56 Uster                  2:58.34,3     47.36,2  (2430)  M45      19.    4.13 ¦  1:03.55  193.¦   20.04  197.¦   36.46  190.¦   57.47  473.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.00  190.¦ 2:00.46  178.¦              ¦
  240. Schumacher Urban       63 Uster                  2:58.36,6     47.38,5  (3041)  M40      42.    4.13 ¦  1:06.15  302.¦   20.52  308.¦   37.31  254.¦   53.56  225.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.08  296.¦ 2:04.40  271.¦              ¦
  241. Spycher Wolfram        61 Thônex                 2:58.42,9     47.44,8  (5459)  M40      43.    4.14 ¦  1:08.08  447.¦   21.00  330.¦   37.19  234.¦   52.14  148.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.08  417.¦ 2:06.28  343.¦              ¦
  242. Käppeli Beat           64 Schwerzenbach          2:58.43,1     47.45,0  (3381)  M30      130.   4.14 ¦  1:06.17  304.¦   20.36  268.¦   37.28  247.¦   54.20  244.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.54  284.¦ 2:04.22  260.¦              ¦
  243. Nehmert Neal           60 Troinex                2:58.43,9     47.45,8  (4358)  M40      44.    4.14 ¦  1:08.09  448.¦   20.59  329.¦   37.20  235.¦   52.15  149.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.08  419.¦ 2:06.28  345.¦              ¦
  244. Hegi Christoph         63 Dättwil                2:58.44,5     47.46,4  (2908)  M40      45.    4.14 ¦  1:04.30  216.¦   21.20  432.¦   38.17  346.¦   54.37  260.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.50  249.¦ 2:04.07  254.¦              ¦
  245. Steiner Dani           73 Oberrieden             2:58.45,3     47.47,2  (5521)  M30      131.   4.14 ¦  1:09.09  528.¦   19.57  182.¦   36.27  167.¦   53.10  188.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.07  415.¦ 2:05.34  310.¦              ¦
  246. Schmid Ernst           65 Udligenswil            2:58.47,9     47.49,8  (5114)  M30      132.   4.14 ¦  1:04.32  219.¦   20.12  211.¦   37.10  221.¦   56.51  394.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.45  211.¦ 2:01.56  208.¦              ¦
  247. Aegerter Bruno         68 Zürich                 2:58.48,2     47.50,1  (1024)  M30      133.   4.14 ¦  1:04.09  200.¦   20.31  247.¦   37.45  289.¦   56.20  356.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.41  209.¦ 2:02.27  217.¦              ¦
  248. Gehring Lukas          79 Gossau                 2:58.53,4     47.55,3  (2479)  M20      35.    4.14 ¦    59.46   73.¦   19.05   84.¦   36.42  186.¦ 1:03.19 1160.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.52   74.¦ 1:55.34   88.¦              ¦
  249. Gut Hugo               50 Affoltern a.A.         2:58.59,6     48.01,5  (2735)  M50      5.     4.14 ¦  1:07.09  378.¦   21.01  335.¦   37.44  288.¦   53.04  182.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.10  363.¦ 2:05.55  326.¦              ¦
  250. Jäggi Christoph        76 Olten                  2:59.01,6     48.03,5  (3241)  M20      36.    4.14 ¦  1:04.46  230.¦   20.24  235.¦   37.33  257.¦   56.17  351.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.10  229.¦ 2:02.43  229.¦              ¦
  251. Battaglia Simon        69 Schlieren              2:59.05,5     48.07,4  (1215)  M30      134.   4.14 ¦  1:05.50  280.¦   21.11  388.¦   37.23  240.¦   54.41  264.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.01  286.¦ 2:04.24  262.¦              ¦
  251. Ley Volker             68 D-Rutesheim            2:59.05,5     48.07,4  (3846)  M30      134.   4.14 ¦  1:05.19  255.¦   20.03  195.¦   36.54  202.¦   56.48  387.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.22  239.¦ 2:02.16  215.¦              ¦
  253. Mächler Arnold         64 Buttikon               2:59.06,4     48.08,3  (3957)  M30      136.   4.14 ¦    58.29   59.¦   19.02   76.¦   41.21  727.¦ 1:00.13  705.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.32   62.¦ 1:58.53  149.¦              ¦
  254. Ummel Beat             60 Suhr                   2:59.10,3     48.12,2  (5822)  M40      46.    4.14 ¦  1:06.57  353.¦   21.06  369.¦   37.38  264.¦   53.28  202.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.04  345.¦ 2:05.42  315.¦              ¦
  254. Widmer Franz           54 Fahrwangen             2:59.10,3     48.12,2  (6123)  M45      20.    4.14 ¦  1:06.39  320.¦   21.45  518.¦   37.37  263.¦   53.07  187.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.25  379.¦ 2:06.02  330.¦              ¦
  256. Klauser Philipp        73 Ebmatingen             2:59.14,6     48.16,5  (3495)  M30      137.   4.14 ¦  1:05.58  285.¦   20.42  281.¦   37.48  294.¦   54.46  268.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.40  280.¦ 2:04.28  264.¦              ¦
  257. Leutenegger Josef      44 Basel                  2:59.14,9     48.16,8  (4426)  M55      2.     4.14 ¦  1:06.19  306.¦   21.24  444.¦   37.49  296.¦   53.40  209.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.44  314.¦ 2:05.34  308.¦              ¦
  258. Lüscher Hanspeter      78 Zürich                 2:59.19,6     48.21,5  (3921)  M20      37.    4.14 ¦  1:04.59  240.¦   20.00  191.¦   36.27  168.¦   57.52  478.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.59  221.¦ 2:01.27  199.¦              ¦
  259. Sonderer Marcel        63 Kilchberg              2:59.19,7     48.21,6  (5410)  M40      47.    4.14 ¦  1:06.21  308.¦   21.43  509.¦   37.36  261.¦   53.38  207.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.04  349.¦ 2:05.41  314.¦              ¦
  260. Schwager Linus         67 Wängi                  2:59.21,8     48.23,7  (5289)  M30      138.   4.15 ¦  1:06.29  312.¦   20.55  317.¦   38.04  324.¦   53.52  221.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.25  308.¦ 2:05.29  301.¦              ¦
  261. Wenger René            56 Thalwil                2:59.22,6     48.24,5  (6060)  M45      21.    4.15 ¦  1:05.41  271.¦   20.39  274.¦   37.49  297.¦   55.10  287.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.21  264.¦ 2:04.11  256.¦              ¦
  262. Haas Erwin             67 Langenthal             2:59.27,7     48.29,6  (2763)  M30      139.   4.15 ¦  1:02.11  140.¦   20.23  229.¦   37.05  215.¦   59.47  652.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.35  155.¦ 1:59.40  162.¦              ¦
  263. Poole Simon            58 Wettingen              2:59.28,7     48.30,6  (4582)  M45      22.    4.15 ¦  1:09.13  530.¦   20.43  285.¦   36.45  189.¦   52.46  170.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.56  466.¦ 2:06.42  353.¦              ¦
  264. Rezan Robert           77 Embrach                2:59.29,0     48.30,9  (4697)  M20      38.    4.15 ¦  1:05.56  284.¦   20.43  283.¦   38.13  339.¦   54.36  259.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.39  279.¦ 2:04.52  280.¦              ¦
  265. Ferrat Dominique       71 Hedingen               2:59.29,2     48.31,1  (2249)  M30      140.   4.15 ¦  1:06.10  297.¦   20.53  310.¦   37.53  302.¦   54.32  254.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.03  289.¦ 2:04.56  283.¦              ¦
  266. Spaargaren Marco       66 Zürich                 2:59.34,4     48.36,3  (5413)  M30      141.   4.15 ¦  1:06.22  309.¦   21.09  384.¦   37.42  282.¦   54.19  242.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.32  309.¦ 2:05.14  289.¦              ¦
  267. Schmid Christian       58 Rüti ZH                2:59.36,8     48.38,7  (5111)  M45      23.    4.15 ¦  1:07.49  425.¦   21.11  393.¦   38.01  316.¦   52.34  163.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.00  413.¦ 2:07.02  360.¦              ¦
  268. Schmid Mike            61 Sulz                   2:59.47,5     48.49,4  (5124)  M40      48.    4.15 ¦  1:06.09  296.¦   21.03  345.¦   37.39  272.¦   54.54  273.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.13  300.¦ 2:04.52  279.¦              ¦
  269. Färber Philipp         66 Stäfa                  2:59.48,1     48.50,0  (2205)  M30      142.   4.15 ¦  1:03.18  169.¦   19.56  178.¦   38.14  342.¦   58.18  510.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.15  173.¦ 2:01.29  200.¦              ¦
  270. Wheeler Cecil          68 Zug                    3:00.02,6     49.04,5  (6114)  M30      143.   4.16 ¦  1:07.27  400.¦   21.03  344.¦   38.07  329.¦   53.24  197.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.30  382.¦ 2:06.37  352.¦              ¦
  271. Mueller Oliver         68 Zürich                 3:00.03,3     49.05,2  (4258)  M30      144.   4.16 ¦  1:07.02  366.¦   21.04  351.¦   37.41  279.¦   54.15  240.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.06  352.¦ 2:05.47  322.¦              ¦
  272. Guglielmetti Armando   46 Massagno               3:00.05,0     49.06,9  (2720)  M55      3.     4.16 ¦  1:06.58  355.¦   21.04  356.¦   37.44  286.¦   54.17  241.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.03  343.¦ 2:05.47  323.¦              ¦
  273. Witschi Brigitte       61 Steffisburg            3:00.07,3     49.09,2  (6215)  W40      1.     4.16 ¦  1:04.08  199.¦   20.33  254.¦   37.54  305.¦   57.30  451.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.41  210.¦ 2:02.36  226.¦              ¦
  274. Lüthi Jean-Pierre      65 Lausanne               3:00.15,6     49.17,5  (3938)  M30      145.   4.16 ¦  1:04.21  208.¦   20.55  316.¦   38.22  352.¦   56.36  374.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.17  233.¦ 2:03.39  242.¦              ¦
  275. Marti Reto             72 Baar                   3:00.16,4     49.18,3  (4013)  M30      146.   4.16 ¦  1:07.08  376.¦   20.36  266.¦   37.35  259.¦   54.56  276.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.44  315.¦ 2:05.19  292.¦              ¦
  276. Pliska Tomas           67 Cham                   3:00.25,6     49.27,5  (4575)  M30      147.   4.16 ¦  1:02.21  148.¦   20.12  209.¦   38.18  347.¦   59.33  630.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.33  153.¦ 2:00.51  182.¦              ¦
  277. Scheller Gerd          64 Kilchberg              3:00.26,7     49.28,6  (5022)  M30      148.   4.16 ¦  1:06.13  300.¦   20.51  305.¦   37.39  269.¦   55.42  313.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.05  292.¦ 2:04.44  273.¦              ¦
  278. Meile Erwin            75 Libingen               3:00.30,4     49.32,3  (4113)  M20      39.    4.16 ¦  1:05.07  248.¦   21.08  378.¦   39.27  456.¦   54.48  270.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.15  262.¦ 2:05.42  316.¦              ¦
  279. Michnac Ivan           57 Hochfelden             3:00.32,9     49.34,8  (4180)  M45      24.    4.16 ¦  1:08.11  455.¦   21.19  431.¦   37.38  267.¦   53.23  194.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.30  438.¦ 2:07.09  363.¦              ¦
  280. Menzi Christoph        84 Forch                  3:00.38,4     49.40,3  (4134)  M18      2.     4.16 ¦  1:03.22  172.¦   19.28  116.¦   37.18  232.¦ 1:00.29  743.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.50  161.¦ 2:00.08  172.¦              ¦
  281. Lüscher Urs            74 Bonstetten             3:00.39,5     49.41,4  (3923)  M20      40.    4.16 ¦  1:05.02  244.¦   19.49  171.¦   36.38  181.¦   59.08  590.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.52  218.¦ 2:01.30  201.¦              ¦
  282. Schild Andreas         74 Zürich                 3:00.55,7     49.57,6  (5060)  M20      41.    4.17 ¦  1:07.40  415.¦   20.46  288.¦   37.05  214.¦   55.23  297.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.26  380.¦ 2:05.32  304.¦              ¦
  283. Maier Holger           62 D-Weil im Schönbuch    3:01.00,6     50.02,5  (3975)  M40      49.    4.17 ¦  1:08.12  457.¦   20.47  292.¦   37.28  249.¦   54.31  253.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.00  412.¦ 2:06.29  346.¦              ¦
  284. Hager Armin            70 Kaltbrunn              3:01.03,2     50.05,1  (2801)  M30      149.   4.17 ¦  1:07.10  379.¦   20.40  278.¦   37.08  218.¦   56.03  339.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.51  321.¦ 2:04.59  285.¦              ¦
  285. O Connell Paul         77 GB-London SW12 9QN     3:01.09,0     50.10,9  (4486)  M20      42.    4.17 ¦  1:01.30  111.¦   19.35  131.¦   39.44  502.¦ 1:00.19  716.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.05  116.¦ 2:00.49  180.¦              ¦
  286. Curti Reto             72 Muri                   3:01.16,4     50.18,3  (1892)  M30      150.   4.17 ¦  1:04.26  211.¦   20.50  301.¦   37.43  284.¦   58.16  506.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.16  232.¦ 2:02.59  235.¦              ¦
  287. Schwendimann Martin    60 Kilchberg ZH           3:01.17,5     50.19,4  (5312)  M40      50.    4.17 ¦  1:08.10  452.¦   21.25  450.¦   38.14  342.¦   53.26  200.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.36  441.¦ 2:07.50  394.¦              ¦
  288. Kuriger Ruedi          55 Einsiedeln             3:01.17,6     50.19,5  (3710)  M45      25.    4.17 ¦  1:07.05  370.¦   21.10  386.¦   37.53  303.¦   55.08  284.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.15  368.¦ 2:06.09  332.¦              ¦
  289. Moser Winfried         60 D-Murg                 3:01.20,8     50.22,7  (4248)  M40      51.    4.17 ¦  1:08.27  477.¦   21.16  412.¦   38.29  365.¦   53.06  184.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.44  449.¦ 2:08.14  402.¦              ¦
  290. Walser Emil            50 Wattwil                3:01.30,4     50.32,3  (5953)  M50      6.     4.18 ¦  1:07.06  371.¦   21.09  383.¦   37.57  311.¦   55.16  290.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.16  369.¦ 2:06.13  336.¦              ¦
  291. Mock Hans              48 Oberhelfenschwil       3:01.35,8     50.37,7  (4194)  M55      4.     4.18 ¦  1:05.05  247.¦   21.07  375.¦   38.38  372.¦   56.44  383.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.12  260.¦ 2:04.51  277.¦              ¦
  292. Schildenberger Markus  68 Zürich                 3:01.36,1     50.38,0  (5061)  M30      151.   4.18 ¦  1:07.20  391.¦   21.11  395.¦   38.29  365.¦   54.34  257.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.32  385.¦ 2:07.02  359.¦              ¦
  293. Stam Ronald            62 Ebmatingen             3:01.37,5     50.39,4  (5478)  M40      52.    4.18 ¦  1:08.01  435.¦   20.55  312.¦   37.32  255.¦   55.08  285.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.56  408.¦ 2:06.28  344.¦              ¦
  294. Heimann Falk           67 D-Stuttgart            3:01.38,5     50.40,4  (2919)  M30      152.   4.18 ¦  1:08.46  497.¦   20.49  299.¦   37.47  293.¦   54.15  239.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.36  442.¦ 2:07.23  371.¦              ¦
  295. Zehnder Peter          50 Steffisburg            3:01.42,2     50.44,1  (6326)  M50      7.     4.18 ¦  1:05.25  259.¦   21.35  481.¦   38.45  384.¦   55.55  327.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.01  287.¦ 2:05.47  321.¦              ¦
  296. Wyss Roland            66 Bern                   3:01.48,4     50.50,3  (6287)  M30      153.   4.18 ¦  1:06.15  301.¦   20.55  311.¦   37.29  250.¦   57.08  415.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.10  297.¦ 2:04.40  271.¦              ¦
  297. Portmann Daniel        66 Willerzell             3:01.49,2     50.51,1  (4585)  M30      154.   4.18 ¦  1:02.18  144.¦   20.33  255.¦   38.25  357.¦ 1:00.31  750.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.52  162.¦ 2:01.17  195.¦              ¦
  298. Vetter Meinrad         75 Brugg                  3:01.49,8     50.51,7  (5862)  M20      43.    4.18 ¦  1:06.47  331.¦   20.33  258.¦   37.14  228.¦   57.13  423.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.21  304.¦ 2:04.36  268.¦              ¦
  299. Knäringer Thilo        63 D-Filderstadt          3:01.51,4     50.53,3  (3515)  M40      53.    4.18 ¦  1:09.48  576.¦   21.22  437.¦   38.14  340.¦   52.27  157.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.10  534.¦ 2:09.24  436.¦              ¦
  300. Hodel Pius             64 Ettiswil               3:01.52,8     50.54,7  (3018)  M30      155.   4.18 ¦  1:07.00  360.¦   20.52  307.¦   38.04  322.¦   55.55  328.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.52  325.¦ 2:05.57  329.¦              ¦
  301. Vogt Josef             74 FL-Balzers             3:01.55,8     50.57,7  (5897)  M20      44.    4.18 ¦  1:07.18  387.¦   21.00  331.¦   38.02  319.¦   55.34  305.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.19  372.¦ 2:06.21  340.¦              ¦
  302. Grimm Christian        60 Zürich                 3:02.05,6     51.07,5  (2657)  M40      54.    4.18 ¦  1:09.26  552.¦   21.23  440.¦   37.51  301.¦   53.24  195.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.49  508.¦ 2:08.41  418.¦              ¦
  303. Bettini Enrico         63 Zürich                 3:02.06,1     51.08,0  (1363)  M40      55.    4.18 ¦  1:09.26  554.¦   21.22  438.¦   37.51  299.¦   53.25  198.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.49  507.¦ 2:08.40  417.¦              ¦
  304. Coenning Klaus         59 D-Eningen              3:02.07,2     51.09,1  (1850)  M40      56.    4.18 ¦  1:09.33  559.¦   21.41  498.¦   37.03  211.¦   53.48  218.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.15  543.¦ 2:08.19  407.¦              ¦
  305. Gruber Andreas         65 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   3:02.10,2     51.12,1  (2679)  M30      156.   4.19 ¦  1:06.58  356.¦   21.05  363.¦   38.05  326.¦   56.00  336.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.04  347.¦ 2:06.09  333.¦              ¦
  306. Giger Max              59 Wilen                  3:02.10,7     51.12,6  (2548)  M40      57.    4.19 ¦  1:09.25  551.¦   21.43  512.¦   38.19  348.¦   52.41  169.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.09  532.¦ 2:09.28  437.¦              ¦
  307. Nusseck Peter          63 Oberentfelden          3:02.18,2     51.20,1  (4397)  M40      58.    4.19 ¦  1:05.29  263.¦   21.06  370.¦   38.50  395.¦   56.51  393.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.36  276.¦ 2:05.27  298.¦              ¦
  308. Wälti Andreas          52 Hinwil                 3:02.22,1     51.24,0  (5970)  M50      8.     4.19 ¦  1:07.17  385.¦   21.14  404.¦   37.57  310.¦   55.52  323.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.31  384.¦ 2:06.29  346.¦              ¦
  309. Sturm Jürg             57 Adliswil               3:02.30,2     51.32,1  (5649)  M45      26.    4.19 ¦  1:09.16  533.¦   21.13  399.¦   37.47  292.¦   54.12  238.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.30  490.¦ 2:08.17  406.¦              ¦
  310. Spiess Stefan          63 Hausen b.Brugg         3:02.42,2     51.44,1  (5435)  M40      59.    4.19 ¦  1:08.51  507.¦   21.40  493.¦   38.00  314.¦   54.09  233.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.32  493.¦ 2:08.32  415.¦              ¦
  311. Hanz Detlef            59 D-Düsseldorf           3:02.45,9     51.47,8  (2840)  M40      60.    4.19 ¦  1:08.38  486.¦   21.06  370.¦   38.05  327.¦   54.55  274.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.44  450.¦ 2:07.50  393.¦              ¦
  312. Miller Peter           64 D-Mannheim             3:02.46,8     51.48,7  (4187)  M30      157.   4.19 ¦  1:06.55  348.¦   20.56  318.¦   37.30  253.¦   57.24  440.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.52  324.¦ 2:05.22  295.¦              ¦
  313. Schneider Christian    78 Winterthur             3:03.02,1     52.04,0  (4799)  M20      45.    4.20 ¦  1:06.03  288.¦   20.30  245.¦   38.04  322.¦   58.23  522.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.34  274.¦ 2:04.38  270.¦              ¦
  314. Landtwing Pierre-Yves  61 Hauterive              3:03.02,3     52.04,2  (3754)  M40      61.    4.20 ¦  1:05.04  245.¦   19.57  180.¦   36.38  180.¦ 1:01.23  875.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.01  222.¦ 2:01.39  202.¦              ¦
  315. Fischer Heinz          64 Weiningen              3:03.05,1     52.07,0  (2271)  M30      158.   4.20 ¦  1:01.55  125.¦   20.24  236.¦   38.59  404.¦ 1:01.46  928.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.19  149.¦ 2:01.18  197.¦              ¦
  316. Scheiber Kaspar        39 Luzern                 3:03.13,1     52.15,0  (5016)  M60      1.     4.20 ¦  1:05.49  278.¦   20.40  276.¦   38.21  350.¦   58.21  518.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.30  270.¦ 2:04.51  278.¦              ¦
  317. Uhler Ernst            62 Jona                   3:03.13,3     52.15,2  (5813)  M40      62.    4.20 ¦  1:04.20  206.¦   20.47  291.¦   38.42  382.¦   59.23  613.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.07  226.¦ 2:03.50  247.¦              ¦
  318. Kindle Hermann         70 FL-Triesen             3:03.14,0     52.15,9  (3470)  M30      159.   4.20 ¦  1:08.20  466.¦   21.17  416.¦   37.33  257.¦   56.03  338.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.37  443.¦ 2:07.10  365.¦              ¦
  319. Zimmermann Marco       74 Visperterminen         3:03.18,7     52.20,6  (6356)  M20      46.    4.20 ¦  1:06.58  354.¦   21.04  353.¦   37.41  281.¦   57.34  457.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.02  342.¦ 2:05.44  318.¦              ¦
  320. Aregger Manfred        66 Heiligkreuz            3:03.21,2     52.23,1  (1122)  M30      160.   4.20 ¦  1:07.21  395.¦   21.13  401.¦   38.46  386.¦   55.59  331.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.35  388.¦ 2:07.21  370.¦              ¦
  321. Misteli Michael        64 Münchenstein           3:03.21,9     52.23,8  (4191)  M30      161.   4.20 ¦  1:08.10  454.¦   20.33  250.¦   36.48  193.¦   57.49  475.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.43  394.¦ 2:05.32  306.¦              ¦
  322. Andermatt Melk         66 Lungern                3:03.24,2     52.26,1  (1096)  M30      162.   4.20 ¦  1:06.45  326.¦   21.03  347.¦   37.40  277.¦   57.53  483.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.49  320.¦ 2:05.30  303.¦              ¦
  323. Durot Daniel           65 Flüelen                3:03.25,0     52.26,9  (2036)  M30      163.   4.20 ¦  1:07.01  361.¦   21.05  360.¦   37.46  290.¦   57.32  455.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.06  352.¦ 2:05.52  324.¦              ¦
  324. Krebs Martin           64 Zürich                 3:03.26,8     52.28,7  (3624)  M30      164.   4.20 ¦  1:05.38  267.¦   20.58  322.¦   38.27  362.¦   58.22  521.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.36  277.¦ 2:05.04  287.¦              ¦
  325. Wernli Mathias         77 St. Gallen             3:03.29,9     52.31,8  (6086)  M20      47.    4.20 ¦  1:09.47  574.¦   20.28  244.¦   37.27  246.¦   55.46  318.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.16  476.¦ 2:07.43  385.¦              ¦
  326. Wey Erwin              58 Samstagern             3:03.30,7     52.32,6  (6110)  M45      27.    4.20 ¦  1:03.14  167.¦   20.24  237.¦   39.37  481.¦ 1:00.14  708.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.39  183.¦ 2:03.16  239.¦              ¦
  327. Risi Walter            56 Greifensee             3:03.35,0     52.36,9  (4745)  M45      28.    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  328. Litscher Berni         55 Berneck                3:03.39,6     52.41,5  (3874)  M45      29.    4.21 ¦  1:07.39  413.¦   21.05  359.¦   39.00  406.¦   55.55  326.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.44  395.¦ 2:07.44  387.¦              ¦
  329. Glesti Rudolf          50 Dachsen                3:03.42,5     52.44,4  (2579)  M50      9.     4.21 ¦  1:08.23  472.¦   20.45  286.¦   37.51  300.¦   56.41  380.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.09  421.¦ 2:07.00  356.¦              ¦
  330. Dörfliger Claude       51 Corcelles NE           3:03.45,7     52.47,6  (2000)  M50      10.    4.21 ¦  1:09.32  558.¦   21.25  446.¦   38.35  371.¦   54.12  236.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.57  515.¦ 2:09.33  441.¦              ¦
  331. Hasenböhler Patrick    66 Zürich                 3:03.48,1     52.50,0  (2851)  M30      165.   4.21 ¦  1:08.03  439.¦   21.11  390.¦   38.11  335.¦   56.21  358.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.15  427.¦ 2:07.26  372.¦              ¦
  332. Kilbert Gert           65 Uetikon am See         3:03.55,6     52.57,5  (3467)  M30      166.   4.21 ¦  1:05.11  251.¦   20.15  217.¦   38.38  373.¦   59.50  660.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.27  241.¦ 2:04.05  253.¦              ¦
  333. Stalder Benedikt       64 Hellbühl               3:03.59,0     53.00,9  (5476)  M30      167.   4.21 ¦  1:06.25  310.¦   20.37  271.¦   37.56  308.¦   58.59  579.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.02  288.¦ 2:04.59  284.¦              ¦
  334. Dudle Cornel           75 Zürich                 3:04.00,7     53.02,6  (2025)  M20      48.    4.21 ¦  1:10.02  590.¦   21.13  397.¦   37.26  244.¦   55.18  292.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.16  545.¦ 2:08.42  419.¦              ¦
  335. Wäschle Stefan         67 Embrach                3:04.06,7     53.08,6  (5983)  M30      168.   4.21 ¦  1:08.52  508.¦   20.48  293.¦   37.13  226.¦   57.12  420.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.41  447.¦ 2:06.54  355.¦              ¦
  336. Laepple Gerhard        59 D-Grafenau             3:04.08,8     53.10,7  (3737)  M40      63.    4.21 ¦  1:07.08  375.¦   21.12  396.¦   38.51  396.¦   56.56  400.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.20  373.¦ 2:07.11  366.¦              ¦
  337. Stark Martin           56 Aarau                  3:04.09,9     53.11,8  (3033)  M45      30.    4.21 ¦  1:08.27  478.¦   21.17  417.¦   39.02  410.¦   55.22  294.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.45  452.¦ 2:08.47  422.¦              ¦
  338. Huber Philipp          68 Zürich                 3:04.11,0     53.12,9  (3124)  M30      169.   4.21 ¦  1:04.58  239.¦   20.19  221.¦   38.02  317.¦ 1:00.50  793.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.18  236.¦ 2:03.20  240.¦              ¦
  339. Fischer Peter          67 D-Allensbach           3:04.18,5     53.20,4  (2277)  M30      170.   4.22 ¦  1:07.35  408.¦   21.16  413.¦   38.58  403.¦   56.28  366.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.52  402.¦ 2:07.50  392.¦              ¦
  340. Kulik Karsten          72 Zürich                 3:04.18,7     53.20,6  (3674)  M30      171.   4.22 ¦  1:12.51  860.¦   21.28  461.¦   38.23  355.¦   51.35  130.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.20  737.¦ 2:12.43  583.¦              ¦
  341. Zürcher Christian      61 Rüfenacht              3:04.18,8     53.20,7  (6397)  M40      64.    4.22 ¦  1:09.19  542.¦   21.20  435.¦   39.43  501.¦   53.55  223.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.40  500.¦ 2:10.23  473.¦              ¦
  342. Gaussmann Andreas      62 Hergiswil NW           3:04.20,3     53.22,2  (2458)  M40      65.    4.22 ¦  1:07.20  390.¦   21.11  391.¦   38.39  375.¦   57.09  417.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.31  383.¦ 2:07.10  364.¦              ¦
  343. Guex Stéphane          69 Ollon                  3:04.25,4     53.27,3  (2717)  M30      172.   4.22 ¦  1:11.09  689.¦   21.26  453.¦   38.11  334.¦   53.38  208.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.35  621.¦ 2:10.46  487.¦              ¦
  344. Polke Christian        63 Mettmenstetten         3:04.27,7     53.29,6  (4579)  M40      66.    4.22 ¦  1:08.13  459.¦   21.36  483.¦   37.44  287.¦   56.52  396.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.50  460.¦ 2:07.34  378.¦              ¦
  345. Kunz Matthias          72 Allschwil              3:04.27,9     53.29,8  (3692)  M30      173.   4.22 ¦  1:03.53  189.¦   20.30  246.¦   39.37  484.¦ 1:00.25  734.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.24  200.¦ 2:04.02  251.¦              ¦
  346. Werner Volker          65 D-Radolfzell           3:04.36,9     53.38,8  (6085)  M30      174.   4.22 ¦  1:07.32  404.¦   21.17  421.¦   38.30  369.¦   57.15  428.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.50  401.¦ 2:07.21  369.¦              ¦
  347. Mutter Markus          71 D-St Blasien           3:04.39,9     53.41,8  (4336)  M30      175.   4.22 ¦  1:09.00  519.¦   21.19  430.¦   38.04  325.¦   56.14  348.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.20  480.¦ 2:08.25  412.¦              ¦
  348. Bugmann Daniel         57 Weisslingen            3:04.43,8     53.45,7  (1693)  M45      31.    4.22 ¦  1:11.50  754.¦   21.35  479.¦   37.32  256.¦   53.45  216.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.25  681.¦ 2:10.58  504.¦              ¦
  349. Rogenmoser Marcel      71 Baar                   3:04.45,5     53.47,4  (4758)  M30      176.   4.22 ¦  1:11.21  716.¦   21.32  472.¦   38.10  333.¦   53.40  209.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.54  650.¦ 2:11.04  508.¦              ¦
  350. Krueger Oliver         68 Zuerich                3:04.48,1     53.50,0  (3643)  M30      177.   4.22 ¦  1:06.50  341.¦   21.17  418.¦   38.08  331.¦   58.31  533.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.08  357.¦ 2:06.16  338.¦              ¦
  351. Boehringer Klaus       64 D-Neu-Ulm              3:04.53,3     53.55,2  (1461)  M30      178.   4.22 ¦  1:07.45  419.¦   21.15  406.¦   38.28  363.¦   57.25  443.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.00  411.¦ 2:07.28  374.¦              ¦
  352. Isenegger Beat         66 Zürich                 3:04.59,9     54.01,8  (3214)  M30      179.   4.23 ¦  1:08.02  436.¦   20.57  320.¦   38.28  364.¦   57.32  454.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.59  410.¦ 2:07.27  373.¦              ¦
  353. Wuillemin René         53 Murten                 3:05.01,1     54.03,0  (6251)  M50      11.    4.23 ¦  1:07.02  365.¦   21.15  410.¦   38.43  383.¦   58.00  488.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.17  371.¦ 2:07.01  357.¦              ¦
  354. Klink Ralf             65 D-Riedstadt            3:05.02,5     54.04,4  (3508)  M30      180.   4.23 ¦  1:07.27  401.¦   21.27  460.¦   39.20  441.¦   56.46  385.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.55  407.¦ 2:08.15  404.¦              ¦
  355. Bischof Andy           81 Langnau am Albis       3:05.04,2     54.06,1  (1411)  M20      49.    4.23 ¦  1:06.58  357.¦   20.35  263.¦   37.18  233.¦ 1:00.11  697.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.34  310.¦ 2:04.52  281.¦              ¦
  356. Flacher Andreas        65 Hettlingen             3:05.05,2     54.07,1  (2285)  M30      181.   4.23 ¦  1:12.49  853.¦   21.35  478.¦   38.14  342.¦   52.26  154.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.24  741.¦ 2:12.38  582.¦              ¦
  357. Odden Lee              56 Zug                    3:05.11,9     54.13,8  (4417)  M45      32.    4.23 ¦  1:08.03  437.¦   21.30  468.¦   39.18  434.¦   56.19  353.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.34  440.¦ 2:08.52  424.¦              ¦
  358. Gujan Valentin         55 Brütten                3:05.16,0     54.17,9  (2724)  M45      33.    4.23 ¦  1:10.01  586.¦   21.44  513.¦   38.27  361.¦   55.03  280.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.45  569.¦ 2:10.13  467.¦              ¦
  359. Kuettel Christian      65 Adliswil               3:05.16,6     54.18,5  (3657)  M30      182.   4.23 ¦  1:06.04  290.¦   21.06  374.¦   38.22  354.¦   59.43  644.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.11  298.¦ 2:05.33  307.¦              ¦
  360. Kanis Michael          62 D-München              3:05.17,8     54.19,7  (3377)  M40      67.    4.23 ¦  1:09.01  521.¦   21.59  579.¦   39.00  408.¦   55.15  289.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.01  519.¦ 2:10.01  458.¦              ¦
  361. Egli Thomas            64 Winterthur             3:05.22,7     54.24,6  (2090)  M30      183.   4.23 ¦  1:10.39  638.¦   21.37  485.¦   38.54  400.¦   54.10  235.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.17  603.¦ 2:11.11  513.¦              ¦
  362. Senn Consuelo          63 Würenlos               3:05.23,4     54.25,3  (5339)  M40      68.    4.23 ¦  1:05.44  272.¦   20.46  288.¦   38.06  328.¦ 1:00.45  780.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.31  272.¦ 2:04.38  269.¦              ¦
  363. Wüst Hugo              43 Kleinbösingen          3:05.28,8     54.30,7  (6263)  M60      2.     4.23 ¦  1:10.16  606.¦   21.33  474.¦   39.05  415.¦   54.33  255.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.49  572.¦ 2:10.55  500.¦              ¦
  364. Bischof Marcel         58 Beringen               3:05.30,7     54.32,6  (5940)  M45      34.    4.23 ¦  1:08.18  460.¦   21.40  493.¦   39.38  487.¦   55.54  325.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.58  467.¦ 2:09.36  445.¦              ¦
  365. Künzle Hans            55 Oberhelfenschwil       3:05.36,3     54.38,2  (3701)  M45      35.    4.23 ¦  1:06.03  287.¦   24.27 1643.¦   38.14  341.¦   56.50  392.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.31  492.¦ 2:08.45  420.¦              ¦
  366. Stokar Julia           72 Zürich                 3:05.37,1     54.39,0  (5577)  W30      7.     4.23 ¦  1:07.01  363.¦   21.04  355.¦   42.37 1007.¦   54.53  271.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.06  351.¦ 2:10.43  485.¦              ¦
  367. Ulrich Daniel          65 Zug                    3:05.42,0     54.43,9  (5820)  M30      184.   4.24 ¦  1:05.28  262.¦   20.48  295.¦   38.16  345.¦ 1:01.07  836.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.17  263.¦ 2:04.34  267.¦              ¦
  368. Schifferle Mike        73 Ballwil                3:05.42,4     54.44,3  (5098)  M30      185.   4.24 ¦  1:09.26  553.¦   22.30  749.¦   39.15  430.¦   54.29  251.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.57  581.¦ 2:11.12  515.¦              ¦
  369. Luechinger Marco       75 Zuerich                3:05.55,7     54.57,6  (3903)  M20      50.    4.24 ¦  1:06.43  324.¦   21.14  402.¦   38.39  376.¦   59.18  605.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.58  335.¦ 2:06.37  351.¦              ¦
  370. Meier Stefan           70 Wädenswil              3:05.56,6     54.58,5  (4100)  M30      186.   4.24 ¦  1:04.46  229.¦   20.35  261.¦   39.47  507.¦ 1:00.48  788.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.21  238.¦ 2:05.08  288.¦              ¦
  371. Weber Andi             65 Bubikon                3:06.03,5     55.05,4  (5989)  M30      187.   4.24 ¦  1:11.17  704.¦   21.55  561.¦   39.09  420.¦   53.41  212.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.12  668.¦ 2:12.22  569.¦              ¦
  372. Cavelti Guido          68 Erlenbach              3:06.05,6     55.07,5  (1804)  M30      188.   4.24 ¦  1:05.40  269.¦   21.08  382.¦   38.25  356.¦ 1:00.50  792.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.49  283.¦ 2:05.15  290.¦              ¦
  373. Zwyssig Martin         63 Baar                   3:06.07,6     55.09,5  (6413)  M40      69.    4.24 ¦  1:06.46  327.¦   21.23  439.¦   39.37  484.¦   58.20  515.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.09  360.¦ 2:07.46  390.¦              ¦
  374. Breitmaier Irene       66 Thalwil                3:06.08,8     55.10,7  (1561)  W30      8.     4.24 ¦  1:08.08  446.¦   21.58  571.¦   39.38  487.¦   56.24  362.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.06  472.¦ 2:09.44  448.¦              ¦
  375. Sticher Markus         62 Waltenschwil           3:06.16,6     55.18,5  (5551)  M40      70.    4.24 ¦  1:06.06  292.¦   20.58  324.¦   38.19  349.¦ 1:00.51  794.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.05  291.¦ 2:05.24  296.¦              ¦
  376. Kälin Christian        58 Stallikon              3:06.18,4     55.20,3  (3357)  M45      36.    4.24 ¦  1:04.31  218.¦   21.29  465.¦   39.51  519.¦ 1:00.25  736.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.01  251.¦ 2:05.52  325.¦              ¦
  377. Nussbaumer Peter       70 Zollikerberg           3:06.19,0     55.20,9  (4396)  M30      189.   4.24 ¦  1:14.26 1027.¦   22.01  591.¦   37.48  295.¦   52.03  142.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.27  926.¦ 2:14.15  657.¦              ¦
  378. Schäfer Michael        72 Cham                   3:06.20,4     55.22,3  (4960)  M30      190.   4.24 ¦  1:07.38  412.¦   21.14  405.¦   38.45  385.¦   58.41  549.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.53  403.¦ 2:07.38  380.¦              ¦
  379. Stuby Nicolas          66 Wiesendangen           3:06.21,0     55.22,9  (5631)  M30      191.   4.24 ¦  1:04.37  222.¦   20.14  215.¦   37.57  313.¦ 1:03.31 1184.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.51  217.¦ 2:02.49  231.¦              ¦
  380. Caviezel Wieland       62 Kloten                 3:06.27,2     55.29,1  (1808)  M40      71.    4.25 ¦  1:09.00  518.¦   21.30  466.¦   39.36  479.¦   56.19  354.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.30  491.¦ 2:10.07  460.¦              ¦
  381. Schaub Dominik         57 Zürich                 3:06.29,4     55.31,3  (4999)  M45      37.    4.25 ¦  1:09.33  559.¦   21.18  423.¦   38.38  374.¦   56.58  403.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.51  511.¦ 2:09.30  439.¦              ¦
  382. Frisch René            67 Zürich                 3:06.36,3     55.38,2  (2365)  M30      192.   4.25 ¦  1:07.47  422.¦   22.00  585.¦   39.17  432.¦   57.30  452.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.48  457.¦ 2:09.05  429.¦              ¦
  383. Reubi Ripon            73 Hinterkappelen         3:06.36,7     55.38,6  (4692)  M30      193.   4.25 ¦  1:04.54  233.¦   19.45  156.¦   36.29  172.¦ 1:05.27 1473.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.40  207.¦ 2:01.09  189.¦              ¦
  384. Kramer Kristian        72 Zürich                 3:06.38,5     55.40,4  (3610)  M30      194.   4.25 ¦  1:05.45  274.¦   20.23  228.¦   38.04  321.¦ 1:02.26 1021.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.08  256.¦ 2:04.12  257.¦              ¦
  385. Kolp Urs               68 Chur                   3:06.40,9     55.42,8  (3580)  M30      195.   4.25 ¦  1:08.38  486.¦   21.08  380.¦   38.09  332.¦   58.44  554.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.46  456.¦ 2:07.56  396.¦              ¦
  386. Dorn Michael           69 Zürich                 3:06.42,7     55.44,6  (2003)  M30      196.   4.25 ¦  1:05.17  253.¦   20.15  216.¦   37.28  248.¦ 1:03.41 1206.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.32  245.¦ 2:03.01  236.¦              ¦
  387. Hagleitner Christoph   73 Wallisellen            3:06.45,3     55.47,2  (2803)  M30      197.   4.25 ¦  1:06.49  337.¦   20.59  325.¦   37.53  304.¦ 1:01.02  824.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.48  318.¦ 2:05.42  317.¦              ¦
  388. Lehmann Emanuel        52 Geroldswil             3:06.45,4     55.47,3  (3801)  M50      12.    4.25 ¦  1:06.56  349.¦   20.59  326.¦   38.12  337.¦ 1:00.37  763.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.55  332.¦ 2:06.08  331.¦              ¦
  389. Reich Sascha           69 San Nazzaro            3:06.48,8     55.50,7  (4667)  M30      198.   4.25 ¦  1:07.08  373.¦   21.01  337.¦   39.32  469.¦   59.06  585.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.09  362.¦ 2:07.42  383.¦              ¦
  390. Elmer Claudia          64 Schwändi               3:06.50,3     55.52,2  (2126)  W30      9.     4.25 ¦  1:08.32  483.¦   21.45  518.¦   39.12  426.¦   57.20  434.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.18  478.¦ 2:09.30  438.¦              ¦
  390. Pfaff Andreas          64 Brüttisellen           3:06.50,3     55.52,2  (4523)  M30      199.   4.25 ¦  1:10.02  588.¦   21.34  476.¦   39.30  467.¦   55.42  314.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.36  564.¦ 2:11.07  510.¦              ¦
  392. Meier Silvan           67 Würenlingen            3:06.51,8     55.53,7  (4099)  M30      200.   4.25 ¦  1:06.48  332.¦   21.15  408.¦   39.38  490.¦   59.09  591.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.03  344.¦ 2:07.42  382.¦              ¦
  393. Conrad Robert          57 Rodels                 3:06.52,5     55.54,4  (1859)  M45      38.    4.25 ¦  1:10.18  609.¦   21.39  487.¦   39.27  458.¦   55.27  301.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.57  583.¦ 2:11.24  525.¦              ¦
  394. Mertenat Michel        61 Marly                  3:06.54,6     55.56,5  (4145)  M40      72.    4.25 ¦  1:10.54  666.¦   21.51  547.¦   39.11  422.¦   54.56  277.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.46  639.¦ 2:11.57  545.¦              ¦
  395. Gerig Urs              65 Riedikon               3:06.56,6     55.58,5  (2516)  M30      201.   4.25 ¦  1:07.08  372.¦   21.01  335.¦   38.12  336.¦ 1:00.35  759.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.09  361.¦ 2:06.21  339.¦              ¦
  396. Reut Roman             67 HKG-Hong Kong          3:06.57,3     55.59,2  (4694)  M30      202.   4.25 ¦  1:10.48  658.¦   22.04  609.¦   39.20  440.¦   54.43  265.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.53  648.¦ 2:12.13  559.¦              ¦
  397. Huber Daniel           66 Zug                    3:06.58,4     56.00,3  (3105)  M30      203.   4.25 ¦  1:04.58  238.¦   20.11  207.¦   37.21  238.¦ 1:04.26 1313.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.09  228.¦ 2:02.31  221.¦              ¦
  398. Leyder Jean            58 L-Bereldange           3:06.58,5     56.00,4  (3847)  M45      39.    4.25 ¦  1:09.55  580.¦   22.06  623.¦   40.02  539.¦   54.53  272.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.02  588.¦ 2:12.04  551.¦              ¦
  399. Meister Thomas         63 Zürich                 3:07.01,4     56.03,3  (4122)  M40      73.    4.25 ¦  1:07.15  383.¦   21.07  375.¦   39.11  421.¦   59.27  622.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.23  375.¦ 2:07.34  376.¦              ¦
  400. Fischer Peter          68 Gutenswil              3:07.04,4     56.06,3  (2278)  M30      204.   4.26 ¦  1:08.50  503.¦   21.06  368.¦   38.51  396.¦   58.16  507.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.56  465.¦ 2:08.47  421.¦              ¦
  401. Roth Jun. Fritz        51 Rütihof  AG            3:07.04,6     56.06,5  (4808)  M50      13.    4.26 ¦  1:06.57  352.¦   21.06  370.¦   39.39  492.¦   59.21  611.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.04  345.¦ 2:07.43  384.¦              ¦
  402. Braun-Arweiler Thomas  56 D-Wallerfangen         3:07.11,1     56.13,0  (4769)  M45      40.    4.26 ¦  1:10.42  644.¦   21.25  448.¦   38.50  394.¦   56.13  346.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.07  598.¦ 2:10.58  503.¦              ¦
  403. Huser Roland           59 Hinwil                 3:07.14,7     56.16,6  (3175)  M40      74.    4.26 ¦  1:08.20  463.¦   21.39  489.¦   39.49  511.¦   57.25  444.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.59  470.¦ 2:09.48  450.¦              ¦
  404. Mozzi Peter            45 Zürich                 3:07.20,3     56.22,2  (4254)  M55      5.     4.26 ¦  1:08.34  485.¦   22.02  598.¦   39.34  473.¦   57.09  416.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.36  497.¦ 2:10.11  462.¦              ¦
  405. Kessler Fredy          60 Wilen                  3:07.20,8     56.22,7  (3460)  M40      75.    4.26 ¦  1:08.23  474.¦   21.47  527.¦   39.35  474.¦   57.34  457.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.11  475.¦ 2:09.46  449.¦              ¦
  406. Bonfanti Stefan        60 Zürich                 3:07.21,4     56.23,3  (1487)  M40      76.    4.26 ¦  1:07.21  394.¦   21.18  427.¦   39.18  437.¦   59.22  612.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.39  390.¦ 2:07.58  398.¦              ¦
  407. Karrer Reto            74 Zürich                 3:07.22,7     56.24,6  (3387)  M20      51.    4.26 ¦  1:09.38  566.¦   21.15  406.¦   39.06  416.¦   57.23  439.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.53  513.¦ 2:09.59  456.¦              ¦
  407. Nänne Francis          67 Zürich                 3:07.22,7     56.24,6  (4346)  M30      205.   4.26 ¦  1:04.55  235.¦   20.33  251.¦   38.25  360.¦ 1:03.28 1176.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.28  242.¦ 2:03.54  249.¦              ¦
  409. Ballini David          78 Rüti                   3:07.23,1     56.25,0  (1174)  M20      52.    4.26 ¦  1:13.06  890.¦   20.49  298.¦   38.08  330.¦   55.18  293.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.56  710.¦ 2:12.04  550.¦              ¦
  410. Schell Rainer          58 D-Mannheim             3:07.23,9     56.25,8  (5021)  M45      41.    4.26 ¦  1:10.06  593.¦   21.59  577.¦   38.51  399.¦   56.26  365.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.05  593.¦ 2:10.57  502.¦              ¦
  411. Wolfangel Thomas       71 Hittnau                3:07.24,1     56.26,0  (6231)  M30      206.   4.26 ¦  1:11.28  722.¦   21.10  387.¦   38.42  381.¦   56.02  337.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.39  628.¦ 2:11.21  524.¦              ¦
  412. Bürgy Othmar           61 Guschelmuth            3:07.26,0     56.27,9  (1740)  M40      77.    4.26 ¦  1:10.33  631.¦   21.27  458.¦   39.03  414.¦   56.22  359.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.00  586.¦ 2:11.04  507.¦              ¦
  413. Willi Christof         78 Steffisburg            3:07.27,6     56.29,5  (6175)  M20      53.    4.26 ¦  1:08.54  512.¦   21.29  463.¦   38.50  391.¦   58.12  503.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.24  485.¦ 2:09.14  435.¦              ¦
  414. Abt Markus             67 Zürich                 3:07.30,6     56.32,5  (1005)  M30      207.   4.26 ¦  1:12.20  795.¦   22.22  706.¦   39.27  457.¦   53.20  192.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.42  766.¦ 2:14.10  650.¦              ¦
  415. Winteler Harald        66 Zürich                 3:07.30,7     56.32,6  (6194)  M30      208.   4.26 ¦  1:08.49  502.¦   20.51  303.¦   38.22  353.¦   59.27  623.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.40  445.¦ 2:08.02  399.¦              ¦
  416. Brugger Martin         59 D-Konstanz             3:07.30,9     56.32,8  (1608)  M40      78.    4.26 ¦  1:09.01  520.¦   22.04  607.¦   40.08  557.¦   56.17  350.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.05  529.¦ 2:11.13  518.¦              ¦
  417. Lichtsteiner Hans      66 Meilen                 3:07.32,9     56.34,8  (3848)  M30      209.   4.26 ¦  1:07.48  424.¦   21.06  370.¦   38.51  398.¦   59.46  649.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.55  406.¦ 2:07.46  389.¦              ¦
  418. Leschhorn Christian    67 Kempraten              3:07.34,1     56.36,0  (3829)  M30      210.   4.26 ¦  1:08.40  491.¦   22.13  649.¦   40.18  583.¦   56.21  357.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.54  514.¦ 2:11.12  515.¦              ¦
  419. Brand-Liechti Michael  61 Langnau i. E.          3:07.34,9     56.36,8  (1542)  M40      79.    4.26 ¦  1:10.20  613.¦   21.24  443.¦   39.22  445.¦   56.28  367.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.44  567.¦ 2:11.06  509.¦              ¦
  420. Gerber Daniel          67 Thalwil                3:07.35,9     56.37,8  (2503)  M30      211.   4.26 ¦  1:09.17  538.¦   21.47  525.¦   39.16  431.¦   57.14  426.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.04  528.¦ 2:10.21  470.¦              ¦
  421. Maurer Urs             54 Oberägeri              3:07.39,2     56.41,1  (4059)  M45      42.    4.26 ¦  1:08.20  465.¦   22.08  627.¦   39.27  459.¦   57.43  466.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.28  489.¦ 2:09.56  453.¦              ¦
  422. Kuster Daniel          72 Egg b. Zürich          3:07.40,5     56.42,4  (3722)  M30      212.   4.26 ¦  1:06.46  330.¦   21.18  426.¦   39.25  453.¦ 1:00.09  695.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.05  350.¦ 2:07.31  375.¦              ¦
  423. Castelmur Markus       60 Bassersdorf            3:07.43,7     56.45,6  (1798)  M40      80.    4.26 ¦  1:10.22  616.¦   21.45  518.¦   39.35  475.¦   56.00  334.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.07  599.¦ 2:11.43  537.¦              ¦
  424. Jacobs Reto            64 Zürich                 3:07.44,4     56.46,3  (3232)  M30      213.   4.26 ¦  1:10.00  585.¦   21.49  540.¦   39.22  446.¦   56.32  371.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.49  573.¦ 2:11.12  514.¦              ¦
  425. Hosseini Ali           57 Freienstein            3:07.45,4     56.47,3  (3087)  M45      43.    4.26 ¦  1:09.42  570.¦   21.21  436.¦   39.08  418.¦   57.33  456.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.04  526.¦ 2:10.12  464.¦              ¦
  426. Schneider Lukas        69 Zürich                 3:07.45,6     56.47,5  (5177)  M30      214.   4.26 ¦  1:13.01  879.¦   22.10  636.¦   39.03  413.¦   53.30  203.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.12  805.¦ 2:14.15  656.¦              ¦
  427. Kuonen Kurt            54 Lalden                 3:07.50,5     56.52,4  (3705)  M45      44.    4.27 ¦  1:08.33  484.¦   21.52  553.¦   40.03  543.¦   57.21  436.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.26  487.¦ 2:10.29  476.¦              ¦
  428. Lörtscher Alex         73 Uster                  3:07.52,9     56.54,8  (6207)  M30      215.   4.27 ¦  1:06.44  325.¦   20.35  265.¦   41.11  708.¦   59.20  609.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.20  303.¦ 2:08.32  414.¦              ¦
  429. Salzgeber Peter        61 Uitikon-Waldegg        3:07.53,7     56.55,6  (4901)  M40      81.    4.27 ¦  1:12.42  837.¦   22.10  635.¦   42.19  923.¦   50.41  104.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.53  785.¦ 2:17.12  808.¦              ¦
  430. Schuller Patrick       70 F-Neuwiller            3:07.54,9     56.56,8  (5251)  M30      216.   4.27 ¦  1:08.22  471.¦   21.02  339.¦   38.50  389.¦   59.39  636.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.24  433.¦ 2:08.15  403.¦              ¦
  431. Schröttenthaler Robert 56 Adliswil               3:07.56,2     56.58,1  (5242)  M45      45.    4.27 ¦  1:09.21  545.¦   21.43  511.¦   39.21  443.¦   57.30  450.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.04  527.¦ 2:10.25  474.¦              ¦
  432. Schmid Stefan          65 Wil                    3:08.01,4     57.03,3  (5133)  M30      217.   4.27 ¦  1:10.09  597.¦   21.55  561.¦   39.20  441.¦   56.35  372.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.05  591.¦ 2:11.25  527.¦              ¦
  433. Lüssi Roger            61 Oberglatt ZH           3:08.05,8     57.07,7  (3924)  M40      82.    4.27 ¦  1:07.24  398.¦   20.43  284.¦   38.25  357.¦ 1:01.32  896.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.08  359.¦ 2:06.33  349.¦              ¦
  434. Schiess Lothar         48 D-Konstanz             3:08.07,5     57.09,4  (5054)  M55      6.     4.27 ¦  1:08.30  482.¦   22.30  752.¦   40.08  558.¦   56.57  401.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.01  521.¦ 2:11.10  512.¦              ¦
  435. Meier Jürg             60 Zürich                 3:08.08,2     57.10,1  (4084)  M40      83.    4.27 ¦  1:11.12  698.¦   22.17  675.¦   39.29  464.¦   55.08  283.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.30  687.¦ 2:12.59  596.¦              ¦
  436. Schön Reto             72 Willerzell             3:08.16,4     57.18,3  (5215)  M30      218.   4.27 ¦  1:02.18  147.¦   20.33  255.¦   38.25  357.¦ 1:06.58 1710.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.52  163.¦ 2:01.17  196.¦              ¦
  437. Grimm Michel           61 St-Blaise              3:08.30,8     57.32,7  (2660)  M40      84.    4.28 ¦  1:10.57  670.¦   22.02  598.¦   39.37  481.¦   55.53  324.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.59  656.¦ 2:12.37  579.¦              ¦
  438. Lejeune Beatrice       75 Zürich                 3:08.33,3     57.35,2  (3816)  W20      5.     4.28 ¦  1:09.06  524.¦   22.16  663.¦   40.28  599.¦   56.41  381.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.22  553.¦ 2:11.51  541.¦              ¦
  439. Hamm Silvio            73 D-Sülzfeld             3:08.34,1     57.36,0  (2827)  M30      219.   4.28 ¦  1:08.19  462.¦   21.31  469.¦   39.18  434.¦   59.25  618.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.51  462.¦ 2:09.09  431.¦              ¦
  440. Pivato Esther          69 Hünenberg              3:08.34,4     57.36,3  (4567)  W30      10.    4.28 ¦  1:08.51  506.¦   22.20  690.¦   40.41  630.¦   56.42  382.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.11  537.¦ 2:11.52  543.¦              ¦
  441. Giger Markus           59 Uster                  3:08.37,8     57.39,7  (2547)  M40      85.    4.28 ¦  1:07.55  429.¦   20.58  322.¦   37.40  277.¦ 1:02.03  968.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.53  404.¦ 2:06.34  350.¦              ¦
  442. Gerber Werner          56 Horgen                 3:08.42,4     57.44,3  (2513)  M45      46.    4.28 ¦  1:05.41  270.¦   20.52  309.¦   39.41  496.¦ 1:02.27 1023.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.34  274.¦ 2:06.15  337.¦              ¦
  443. Trummer Manfred        56 Härkingen              3:08.43,7     57.45,6  (5781)  M45      47.    4.28 ¦  1:05.39  268.¦   21.26  451.¦   40.38  622.¦ 1:00.59  818.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.05  292.¦ 2:07.43  385.¦              ¦
  444. Hensler Daniel         71 Einsiedeln             3:08.45,6     57.47,5  (2949)  M30      220.   4.28 ¦  1:09.28  556.¦   21.50  542.¦   40.06  552.¦   57.20  435.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.18  547.¦ 2:11.24  526.¦              ¦
  445. Jost Thomas            62 Zürich                 3:08.47,2     57.49,1  (3316)  M40      86.    4.28 ¦  1:08.46  497.¦   21.48  537.¦   40.03  546.¦   58.08  496.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.35  495.¦ 2:10.38  483.¦              ¦
  446. Meiniger Simone        69 D-Pforzheim            3:08.48,1     57.50,0  (4117)  W30      11.    4.28 ¦  1:08.23  473.¦   22.00  586.¦   40.03  547.¦   58.20  513.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.24  484.¦ 2:10.27  475.¦              ¦
  447. Furrer Josef           57 Baar                   3:08.50,3     57.52,2  (2404)  M45      48.    4.28 ¦  1:07.45  420.¦   21.17  420.¦   40.39  623.¦   59.08  588.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.03  414.¦ 2:09.42  447.¦              ¦
  448. Marti Georges          58 Othmarsingen           3:08.51,5     57.53,4  (4011)  M45      49.    4.28 ¦  1:08.28  479.¦   21.17  414.¦   39.19  438.¦   59.47  653.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.45  452.¦ 2:09.04  428.¦              ¦
  449. Sigg Thomas            55 Trachslau              3:08.52,7     57.54,6  (5369)  M45      50.    4.28 ¦  1:08.08  445.¦   21.51  546.¦   40.36  616.¦   58.17  508.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.59  469.¦ 2:10.35  482.¦              ¦
  450. Küng Res               57 Gebenstorf             3:08.53,4     57.55,3  (3685)  M45      51.    4.28 ¦  1:10.50  660.¦   21.36  482.¦   39.11  422.¦   57.14  427.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.26  614.¦ 2:11.38  535.¦              ¦
  451. Schmid Richard         66 Paspels                3:08.56,3     57.58,2  (5126)  M30      221.   4.28 ¦  1:10.14  604.¦   21.08  379.¦   39.24  451.¦   58.09  498.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.22  554.¦ 2:10.47  488.¦              ¦
  452. Giovanoli Bruno        67 Dietlikon              3:09.03,9     58.05,8  (2559)  M30      222.   4.28 ¦  1:11.31  723.¦   21.48  536.¦   39.15  429.¦   56.28  367.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.20  676.¦ 2:12.35  576.¦              ¦
  453. Öberg Jörgen           58 S-Göteborg             3:09.05,6     58.07,5  (4400)  M45      52.    4.28 ¦  1:10.05  592.¦   21.27  457.¦   39.00  407.¦   58.32  537.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.32  562.¦ 2:10.33  480.¦              ¦
  454. Benech Carlo           66 Egg bei Zürich         3:09.12,9     58.14,8  (1292)  M30      223.   4.29 ¦  1:07.39  413.¦   22.01  595.¦   40.39  625.¦   58.52  566.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.41  446.¦ 2:10.20  469.¦              ¦
  455. Heierli Hanspeter      57 Weinfelden             3:09.13,5     58.15,4  (2914)  M45      53.    4.29 ¦  1:07.12  381.¦   21.02  341.¦   37.56  307.¦ 1:03.02 1109.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.14  366.¦ 2:06.10  334.¦              ¦
  456. Werner Johannes        64 Neftenbach             3:09.14,9     58.16,8  (6080)  M30      224.   4.29 ¦  1:08.40  490.¦   21.40  496.¦   38.41  380.¦ 1:00.12  704.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.21  481.¦ 2:09.02  427.¦              ¦
  457. Kupferschmied André    62 Küsnacht               3:09.17,4     58.19,3  (3708)  M40      87.    4.29 ¦  1:13.53  973.¦   21.42  503.¦   39.11  422.¦   54.29  250.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.36  840.¦ 2:14.47  680.¦              ¦
  458. Bergler Hans           56 D-Grünkraut            3:09.19,0     58.20,9  (1322)  M45      54.    4.29 ¦  1:11.36  728.¦   22.29  737.¦   39.45  503.¦   55.28  303.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.05  719.¦ 2:13.50  636.¦              ¦
  459. Galati Francesco       47 Zürich                 3:09.20,3     58.22,2  (2427)  M55      7.     4.29 ¦  1:07.33  405.¦   21.41  499.¦   39.40  495.¦ 1:00.25  734.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.14  426.¦ 2:08.54  425.¦              ¦
  460. Bergler Uschi          58 D-Grünkraut            3:09.20,9     58.22,8  (1323)  W45      1.     4.29 ¦  1:11.38  731.¦   22.28  736.¦   39.45  503.¦   55.28  302.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.07  722.¦ 2:13.52  641.¦              ¦
  460. Zurfluh Peter          57 Wettswil am Albis      3:09.20,9     58.22,8  (6405)  M45      55.    4.29 ¦  1:09.24  549.¦   21.55  564.¦   39.52  524.¦   58.07  493.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.20  549.¦ 2:11.13  517.¦              ¦
  462. Hunter Hugh            60 D-Remagen              3:09.22,7     58.24,6  (3161)  M40      88.    4.29 ¦  1:10.58  673.¦   21.46  524.¦   39.18  436.¦   57.18  433.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.45  638.¦ 2:12.03  549.¦              ¦
  463. Trabattoni Cesare      62 Egg b. Zürich          3:09.24,4     58.26,3  (5755)  M40      89.    4.29 ¦  1:10.25  618.¦   21.58  571.¦   39.48  510.¦   57.12  420.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.23  609.¦ 2:12.12  555.¦              ¦
  464. Lange Robert           72 Niederhasli            3:09.25,1     58.27,0  (3764)  M30      225.   4.29 ¦  1:08.20  466.¦   22.04  608.¦   40.05  550.¦   58.55  571.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.24  486.¦ 2:10.29  477.¦              ¦
  465. Hillerström Henrik     74 Zürich                 3:09.28,5     58.30,4  (2997)  M20      54.    4.29 ¦  1:06.56  351.¦   21.05  364.¦   39.13  427.¦ 1:02.13  987.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.02  340.¦ 2:07.15  367.¦              ¦
  466. Nigg Thomas            65 Maennedorf             3:09.29,9     58.31,8  (4382)  M30      226.   4.29 ¦  1:06.48  335.¦   21.04  354.¦   38.30  367.¦ 1:03.06 1122.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.53  328.¦ 2:06.23  341.¦              ¦
  467. Braune-Krickau Wolfgan 69 Rapperswil SG          3:09.30,9     58.32,8  (1554)  M30      227.   4.29 ¦  1:10.39  636.¦   21.38  486.¦   39.37  483.¦   57.35  459.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.18  605.¦ 2:11.55  544.¦              ¦
  468. Andrist Christian      64 Kloten                 3:09.31,5     58.33,4  (1104)  M30      228.   4.29 ¦  1:09.18  539.¦   21.56  567.¦   41.37  780.¦   56.39  377.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.15  544.¦ 2:12.52  587.¦              ¦
  469. Fankhauser Christian   63 Langnau i. E.          3:09.32,9     58.34,8  (5504)  M40      90.    4.29 ¦  1:11.21  713.¦   21.51  547.¦   39.06  417.¦   57.14  425.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.12  667.¦ 2:12.18  564.¦              ¦
  470. Langenegger Roland     68 Steinegg               3:09.41,8     58.43,7  (3768)  M30      229.   4.29 ¦  1:05.24  257.¦   21.00  334.¦   39.01  409.¦ 1:04.15 1285.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.24  268.¦ 2:05.26  297.¦              ¦
  471. Augsburger Thierry     67 Zug                    3:09.43,3     58.45,2  (1146)  M30      230.   4.29 ¦  1:07.20  393.¦   21.24  442.¦   39.28  460.¦ 1:01.29  891.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.44  396.¦ 2:08.13  401.¦              ¦
  472. Rüdisüli Pius          59 Herrliberg             3:09.45,7     58.47,6  (4830)  M40      91.    4.29 ¦  1:10.21  615.¦   22.27  728.¦   41.16  715.¦   55.40  310.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.49  644.¦ 2:14.05  648.¦              ¦
  473. Gloor Jürg             69 Gränichen              3:09.46,6     58.48,5  (2581)  M30      231.   4.29 ¦  1:11.31  724.¦   22.14  656.¦   39.51  517.¦   56.08  343.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.46  702.¦ 2:13.37  624.¦              ¦
  474. Süthering Tatjana      76 D-Murg                 3:09.49,7     58.51,6  (5676)  W20      6.     4.29 ¦  1:08.42  493.¦   21.44  513.¦   40.03  543.¦   59.19  607.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.27  488.¦ 2:10.30  479.¦              ¦
  475. Gudissa Atoma          63 Schlieren              3:09.49,9     58.51,8  (2711)  M40      92.    4.29 ¦  1:08.42  492.¦   20.26  240.¦   36.47  191.¦ 1:03.53 1231.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.09  422.¦ 2:05.56  327.¦              ¦
  476. Allesina Flavio        67 Corsier-sur-Vevey      3:09.51,6     58.53,5  (1059)  M30      232.   4.29 ¦  1:06.59  358.¦   21.15  409.¦   39.30  465.¦ 1:02.06  974.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.14  367.¦ 2:07.45  388.¦              ¦
  477. Lacher Daniel          63 Volketswil             3:09.53,4     58.55,3  (3732)  M40      93.    4.30 ¦  1:08.21  469.¦   21.24  441.¦   39.54  526.¦ 1:00.13  707.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.45  454.¦ 2:09.39  446.¦              ¦
  478. Scotece Gerardo        63 Vilters                3:09.53,7     58.55,6  (5322)  M40      94.    4.30 ¦  1:06.05  291.¦   21.16  411.¦   38.50  391.¦ 1:03.41 1206.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.21  304.¦ 2:06.12  335.¦              ¦
  479. Kölliker Roland        68 Hegnau                 3:09.55,4     58.57,3  (3578)  M30      233.   4.30 ¦  1:13.27  937.¦   22.17  673.¦   40.01  537.¦   54.09  234.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.44  860.¦ 2:15.45  730.¦              ¦
  480. Rüegsegger Michael     80 Utzenstorf             3:09.58,1     59.00,0  (4848)  M20      55.    4.30 ¦  1:14.03  986.¦   22.27  730.¦   39.22  447.¦   54.04  229.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.31  931.¦ 2:15.53  736.¦              ¦
  481. Reichmuth Walter       70 Dübendorf              3:09.58,8     59.00,7  (4674)  M30      234.   4.30 ¦  1:07.35  407.¦   21.10  385.¦   39.36  476.¦ 1:01.37  911.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.45  397.¦ 2:08.21  409.¦              ¦
  482. Stöckli Urs            50 Rottenschwil           3:10.02,3     59.04,2  (5572)  M50      14.    4.30 ¦  1:08.07  441.¦   21.18  425.¦   39.00  405.¦ 1:01.36  909.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.25  435.¦ 2:08.25  413.¦              ¦
  483. Wyler-Süssli Philipp   66 Freidorf               3:10.04,8     59.06,7  (6275)  M30      235.   4.30 ¦  1:12.28  810.¦   22.20  686.¦   40.02  540.¦   55.13  288.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.48  772.¦ 2:14.50  682.¦              ¦
  484. Boss Martin            71 Spiez                  3:10.06,3     59.08,2  (1506)  M30      236.   4.30 ¦  1:14.12 1006.¦   21.29  463.¦   38.32  370.¦   55.51  322.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.41  851.¦ 2:14.14  654.¦              ¦
  485. Rappo Sabine           72 Murten                 3:10.18,1     59.20,0  (4630)  W30      12.    4.30 ¦  1:09.38  568.¦   22.00  584.¦   39.30  466.¦   59.08  589.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.38  566.¦ 2:11.09  511.¦              ¦
  486. Ammann Thomas          69 Muttenz                3:10.19,4     59.21,3  (1087)  M30      237.   4.30 ¦  1:09.04  522.¦   22.41  815.¦   40.00  534.¦   58.33  538.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.45  568.¦ 2:11.45  539.¦              ¦
  487. Evers Dietmar          62 D-Kisslegg im Allgäu   3:10.22,2     59.24,1  (2187)  M40      95.    4.30 ¦  1:12.03  773.¦   22.18  677.¦   40.16  578.¦   55.44  316.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.21  738.¦ 2:14.37  671.¦              ¦
  488. Calonder Franco        68 Zürich                 3:10.25,0     59.26,9  (1779)  M30      238.   4.30 ¦  1:12.06  776.¦   22.27  729.¦   40.04  549.¦   55.46  319.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.33  750.¦ 2:14.38  673.¦              ¦
  489. De Flaviis Gianni      69 Kriens                 3:10.25,4     59.27,3  (1915)  M30      239.   4.30 ¦  1:10.17  608.¦   21.51  552.¦   39.38  489.¦   58.38  542.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.08  600.¦ 2:11.47  540.¦              ¦
  490. Thoma Marcel           59 St. Gallen             3:10.26,9     59.28,8  (5724)  M40      96.    4.30 ¦  1:10.07  594.¦   22.36  788.¦   41.03  685.¦   56.39  378.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.43  635.¦ 2:13.47  633.¦              ¦
  491. Schaufelberger Philipp 68 Zürich                 3:10.27,8     59.29,7  (5006)  M30      240.   4.30 ¦  1:11.35  727.¦   22.02  596.¦   39.56  527.¦   56.53  397.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.38  693.¦ 2:13.34  619.¦              ¦
  492. Moeckli Kurt           65 Schlatt b. D.          3:10.29,0     59.30,9  (4198)  M30      241.   4.30 ¦  1:09.20  544.¦   21.41  497.¦   39.29  462.¦   59.58  675.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.01  520.¦ 2:10.30  478.¦              ¦
  493. Wettstein Laurent      51 Zürich                 3:10.32,1     59.34,0  (6105)  M50      15.    4.30 ¦  1:06.13  299.¦   21.42  505.¦   40.02  542.¦ 1:02.33 1039.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.55  333.¦ 2:07.58  397.¦              ¦
  494. Mathys Georges         56 Heimberg               3:10.35,6     59.37,5  (4035)  M45      56.    4.31 ¦  1:06.20  307.¦   21.27  459.¦   39.47  506.¦ 1:03.00 1102.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.47  316.¦ 2:07.34  377.¦              ¦
  495. Goudsmit Gerrit        65 Greifensee             3:10.37,4     59.39,3  (2612)  M30      242.   4.31 ¦  1:10.11  601.¦   21.56  565.¦   40.05  551.¦   58.24  524.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.07  597.¦ 2:12.13  558.¦              ¦
  496. Waltenspül Werner      58 Brüttisellen           3:10.37,5     59.39,4  (5961)  M45      57.    4.31 ¦  1:10.30  628.¦   21.59  579.¦   39.39  494.¦   58.27  531.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.30  619.¦ 2:12.09  554.¦              ¦
  497. Erismann Willi         41 Brugg AG               3:10.38,1     59.40,0  (2245)  M60      3.     4.31 ¦  1:09.42  569.¦   22.06  621.¦   40.36  616.¦   58.12  503.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.48  571.¦ 2:12.25  572.¦              ¦
  498. Gisler Werner          57 Altdorf                3:10.41,7     59.43,6  (2571)  M45      58.    4.31 ¦  1:10.14  603.¦   21.37  484.¦   39.11  422.¦   59.38  635.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.51  575.¦ 2:11.03  506.¦              ¦
  499. Dreiser Timo           66 D-Worms                3:10.42,9     59.44,8  (2014)  M30      243.   4.31 ¦  1:11.23  718.¦   22.10  636.¦   39.52  522.¦   57.16  431.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.34  690.¦ 2:13.26  617.¦              ¦
  500. Schaad Gregor          66 Balsthal               3:10.47,3     59.49,2  (4940)  M30      244.   4.31 ¦  1:09.17  536.¦   21.48  529.¦   39.17  433.¦ 1:00.23  729.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.05  530.¦ 2:10.23  472.¦              ¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.