Rangliste

1. Zürich Marathon - Overall Women

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 2:33.27,4)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦ tart-10 Meil. ¦ 10 Meilen-HM ¦      HM-30km ¦    30km-Ziel ¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦     Start-HM ¦   Start-30km ¦              ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Szymanska Karina       75 PL-87-200 Wabrzezno    2:33.27,4       -----    (51)  W20      1.     3.38 ¦    57.58    1.¦   18.20    2.¦   32.33    2.¦   44.34    1.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.18    1.¦ 1:48.52    2.¦              ¦
    2. Worku Tsiga            81 ETH-Aethiopien         2:39.11,5      5.44,1    (53)  W20      2.     3.46 ¦    58.27    2.¦   17.52    1.¦   32.32    1.¦   50.19    5.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.19    2.¦ 1:48.51    1.¦              ¦
    3. Abossa Emebet          74 ETH-Aethiopien         2:40.36,8      7.09,4    (59)  W20      3.     3.48 ¦    58.31    3.¦   18.41    3.¦   34.16    3.¦   49.07    2.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.13    3.¦ 1:51.29    3.¦              ¦
    4. Reiber Carolina        73 D-Hamburg              2:48.45,0     15.17,6  (4665)  W30      1.     3.59 ¦  1:03.05    5.¦   20.02    7.¦   36.12    8.¦   49.24    3.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.08    5.¦ 1:59.20    6.¦              ¦
    5. Gezahgen Addis         70 ETH-Aethiopien         2:49.08,8     15.41,4    (56)  W30      2.     4.00 ¦  1:01.33    4.¦   19.35    4.¦   36.09    6.¦   51.51    9.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.08    4.¦ 1:57.17    4.¦              ¦
    6. Patt Sandra            71 Hirzel                 2:49.31,8     16.04,4  (4484)  W30      3.     4.01 ¦  1:03.54    7.¦   19.46    5.¦   36.07    5.¦   49.44    4.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.40    7.¦ 1:59.47    7.¦              ¦
    7. Kläsi Katrin           65 Rüti ZH                2:50.51,5     17.24,1    (57)  W30      4.     4.02 ¦  1:03.28    6.¦   19.49    6.¦   35.00    4.¦   52.33   10.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.17    6.¦ 1:58.18    5.¦              ¦
    8. Belohlavkova Jitka     76 CZ-Prag                2:51.33,0     18.05,6    (55)  W20      4.     4.03 ¦  1:04.47    9.¦   20.14    8.¦   36.10    7.¦   50.20    6.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.01    9.¦ 2:01.12    8.¦              ¦
    9. Bartels Birgit         69 D-Kirchzarten          2:55.24,0     21.56,6  (1201)  W30      5.     4.09 ¦  1:07.34   13.¦   20.33   11.¦   36.40    9.¦   50.35    7.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.08   12.¦ 2:04.48   11.¦              ¦
   10. Probst Mirjam          72 Solothurn              2:55.42,6     22.15,2  (4598)  W30      6.     4.09 ¦  1:07.19   12.¦   20.33    9.¦   36.40   10.¦   51.09    8.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.52   10.¦ 2:04.33   10.¦              ¦
   11. Witschi Brigitte       61 Steffisburg            3:00.07,3     26.39,9  (6215)  W40      1.     4.16 ¦  1:04.08    8.¦   20.33   10.¦   37.54   11.¦   57.30   24.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.41    8.¦ 2:02.36    9.¦              ¦
   12. Stokar Julia           72 Zürich                 3:05.37,1     32.09,7  (5577)  W30      7.     4.23 ¦  1:07.01   10.¦   21.04   12.¦   42.37   56.¦   54.53   12.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.06   11.¦ 2:10.43   16.¦              ¦
   13. Breitmaier Irene       66 Thalwil                3:06.08,8     32.41,4  (1561)  W30      8.     4.24 ¦  1:08.08   14.¦   21.58   15.¦   39.38   15.¦   56.24   16.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.06   13.¦ 2:09.44   13.¦              ¦
   14. Elmer Claudia          64 Schwändi               3:06.50,3     33.22,9  (2126)  W30      9.     4.25 ¦  1:08.32   16.¦   21.45   14.¦   39.12   12.¦   57.20   22.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.18   14.¦ 2:09.30   12.¦              ¦
   15. Lejeune Beatrice       75 Zürich                 3:08.33,3     35.05,9  (3816)  W20      5.     4.28 ¦  1:09.06   21.¦   22.16   21.¦   40.28   23.¦   56.41   18.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.22   21.¦ 2:11.51   18.¦              ¦
   16. Pivato Esther          69 Hünenberg              3:08.34,4     35.07,0  (4567)  W30      10.    4.28 ¦  1:08.51   19.¦   22.20   24.¦   40.41   26.¦   56.42   19.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.11   18.¦ 2:11.52   19.¦              ¦
   17. Meiniger Simone        69 D-Pforzheim            3:08.48,1     35.20,7  (4117)  W30      11.    4.28 ¦  1:08.23   15.¦   22.00   18.¦   40.03   19.¦   58.20   29.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.24   15.¦ 2:10.27   14.¦              ¦
   18. Bergler Uschi          58 D-Grünkraut            3:09.20,9     35.53,5  (1323)  W45      1.     4.29 ¦  1:11.38   30.¦   22.28   29.¦   39.45   16.¦   55.28   13.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.07   28.¦ 2:13.52   24.¦              ¦
   19. Süthering Tatjana      76 D-Murg                 3:09.49,7     36.22,3  (5676)  W20      6.     4.29 ¦  1:08.42   17.¦   21.44   13.¦   40.03   18.¦   59.19   37.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.27   16.¦ 2:10.30   15.¦              ¦
   20. Rappo Sabine           72 Murten                 3:10.18,1     36.50,7  (4630)  W30      12.    4.30 ¦  1:09.38   23.¦   22.00   17.¦   39.30   14.¦   59.08   35.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.38   22.¦ 2:11.09   17.¦              ¦
   21. Zimmermann Denise      75 Mels                   3:10.48,7     37.21,3  (4537)  W20      7.     4.31 ¦  1:14.47   55.¦   22.08   20.¦   39.29   13.¦   54.23   11.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.55   49.¦ 2:16.24   34.¦              ¦
   22. Spirig Simone          76 Jona                   3:10.52,9     37.25,5  (5440)  W20      8.     4.31 ¦  1:10.10   24.¦   22.17   22.¦   40.31   24.¦   57.53   26.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.27   24.¦ 2:12.59   21.¦              ¦
   23. Hämmerli Rosi          69 Weesen                 3:12.02,8     38.35,4  (2828)  W30      13.    4.33 ¦  1:08.50   18.¦   22.25   27.¦   41.39   36.¦   59.07   33.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.16   20.¦ 2:12.55   20.¦              ¦
   24. Mock Mireille          71 Wetzikon ZH            3:12.37,1     39.09,7  (4195)  W30      14.    4.33 ¦  1:12.19   34.¦   22.30   30.¦   40.10   20.¦   57.36   25.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.50   33.¦ 2:15.00   25.¦              ¦
   25. Lacher Priska          63 Trachslau              3:12.49,9     39.22,5  (3733)  W40      2.     4.34 ¦  1:12.44   40.¦   22.20   25.¦   40.37   25.¦   57.07   21.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.05   35.¦ 2:15.42   28.¦              ¦
   26. Moser Susanne          68 Kaisten                3:13.11,7     39.44,3  (4245)  W30      15.    4.34 ¦  1:13.19   44.¦   22.59   44.¦   41.02   29.¦   55.50   14.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.18   44.¦ 2:17.21   38.¦              ¦
   27. Jazo Nena              67 Frauenfeld             3:13.49,9     40.22,5  (3262)  W30      16.    4.35 ¦  1:12.24   36.¦   22.26   28.¦   40.27   22.¦   58.32   31.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.50   34.¦ 2:15.17   27.¦              ¦
   28. Spring Gabriela        69 Matten                 3:13.56,2     40.28,8  (5451)  W30      17.    4.35 ¦  1:12.52   41.¦   22.50   38.¦   41.13   31.¦   56.59   20.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.43   39.¦ 2:16.56   36.¦              ¦
   29. Vogel Jeannette        66 Goldau                 3:14.03,5     40.36,1  (5883)  W30      18.    4.35 ¦  1:11.06   27.¦   22.00   19.¦   40.00   17.¦ 1:00.56   56.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.06   25.¦ 2:13.06   22.¦              ¦
   30. Steinmann Vroni        56 Hausen am Albis        3:14.21,9     40.54,5  (5543)  W45      2.     4.36 ¦  1:09.37   22.¦   22.18   23.¦   41.39   36.¦ 1:00.45   50.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.56   23.¦ 2:13.36   23.¦              ¦
   31. Zepf Resi              63 D-Burladingen          3:15.30,3     42.02,9  (6335)  W40      3.     4.38 ¦  1:13.45   47.¦   23.02   46.¦   41.17   32.¦   57.24   23.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.47   47.¦ 2:18.05   42.¦              ¦
   32. Wyler-Keel Madeleine   60 Uetikon am See         3:16.00,3     42.32,9  (6274)  W40      4.     4.38 ¦  1:11.47   32.¦   22.32   31.¦   42.00   45.¦   59.40   40.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.19   30.¦ 2:16.19   31.¦              ¦
   33. Sutter Elisabeth       56 Lengwil-Oberhofen      3:16.59,9     43.32,5  (5678)  W45      3.     4.40 ¦  1:12.34   38.¦   22.35   33.¦   40.55   27.¦ 1:00.55   55.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.09   36.¦ 2:16.04   30.¦              ¦
   34. Bernabucci Claudia     65 Olten                  3:17.00,6     43.33,2  (1328)  W30      19.    4.40 ¦  1:12.26   37.¦   23.10   51.¦   41.28   35.¦   59.55   41.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.37   38.¦ 2:17.05   37.¦              ¦
   35. Hubschmid Joana        65 Nesselnbach            3:17.16,0     43.48,6  (3133)  W30      20.    4.40 ¦  1:12.12   33.¦   22.24   26.¦   41.23   33.¦ 1:01.15   63.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.36   32.¦ 2:16.00   29.¦              ¦
   36. Streun Sonja           63 Spiez                  3:17.20,8     43.53,4  (5616)  W40      5.     4.40 ¦  1:10.51   26.¦   23.03   47.¦   42.25   52.¦ 1:01.00   59.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.54   27.¦ 2:16.19   32.¦              ¦
   37. Tschumi Barbara        77 Röschenz               3:18.20,9     44.53,5  (5796)  W20      9.     4.42 ¦  1:12.53   42.¦   23.05   49.¦   41.57   44.¦ 1:00.23   45.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.59   41.¦ 2:17.57   40.¦              ¦
   38. Wetter Anita           63 Uetikon am See         3:18.41,0     45.13,6  (6100)  W40      6.     4.42 ¦  1:17.35   96.¦   23.25   57.¦   40.58   28.¦   56.40   17.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.01   85.¦ 2:22.00   61.¦              ¦
   39. Gundel Alexandra       69 D-Legau                3:18.55,1     45.27,7  (2726)  W30      21.    4.42 ¦  1:12.20   35.¦   23.30   61.¦   42.09   46.¦ 1:00.54   53.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.51   40.¦ 2:18.00   41.¦              ¦
   40. Kläger Bernadette      74 Matzingen              3:19.00,4     45.33,0  (3490)  W20      10.    4.42 ¦  1:11.13   28.¦   22.57   43.¦   42.34   55.¦ 1:02.15   75.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.10   29.¦ 2:16.45   35.¦              ¦
   41. Keller Ruth            58 Bassersdorf            3:19.05,9     45.38,5  (3437)  W45      4.     4.43 ¦  1:16.00   76.¦   22.32   32.¦   40.19   21.¦ 1:00.13   44.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.33   59.¦ 2:18.52   47.¦              ¦
   42. Rüegger Jacqueline     79 Olten                  3:19.15,6     45.48,2  (4847)  W20      11.    4.43 ¦  1:10.40   25.¦   22.35   34.¦   41.52   39.¦ 1:04.06  106.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.16   26.¦ 2:15.09   26.¦              ¦
   43. Althaus Johanna        59 Langenthal             3:19.41,7     46.14,3  (1064)  W40      7.     4.43 ¦  1:13.25   46.¦   23.13   52.¦   42.17   48.¦ 1:00.46   51.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.38   46.¦ 2:18.55   48.¦              ¦
   44. Ritter Ute             63 Waldstatt              3:19.50,4     46.23,0  (4753)  W40      8.     4.44 ¦  1:14.17   50.¦   23.50   75.¦   42.40   58.¦   59.02   32.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.07   56.¦ 2:20.48   53.¦              ¦
   45. Betschart Fränzi       70 Baar                   3:19.51,5     46.24,1  (1360)  W30      22.    4.44 ¦  1:13.24   45.¦   22.42   35.¦   41.43   38.¦ 1:02.01   72.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.06   43.¦ 2:17.49   39.¦              ¦
   46. Schöneberg Petra       65 D-Sindelfingen         3:20.16,9     46.49,5  (5219)  W30      23.    4.44 ¦  1:16.13   78.¦   23.38   68.¦   42.30   53.¦   57.54   27.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.52   72.¦ 2:22.22   63.¦              ¦
   47. Schläpfer Erika        58 Zürich                 3:20.36,2     47.08,8  (5076)  W45      5.     4.45 ¦  1:14.54   57.¦   23.37   67.¦   41.27   34.¦ 1:00.36   47.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.32   58.¦ 2:19.59   51.¦              ¦
   48. Krämer Stefanie        64 Dübendorf              3:21.01,4     47.34,0  (3613)  W30      24.    4.45 ¦  1:15.12   64.¦   23.48   74.¦   42.20   49.¦   59.39   39.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.00   64.¦ 2:21.21   54.¦              ¦
   49. Wüest Jacqueline       75 Adligenswil            3:21.15,3     47.47,9  (6249)  W20      12.    4.46 ¦  1:14.57   59.¦   23.05   50.¦   42.24   50.¦ 1:00.47   52.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.03   55.¦ 2:20.28   52.¦              ¦
   50. Schwander Ruth         52 Zug                    3:21.27,4     48.00,0  (5295)  W50      1.     4.46 ¦  1:14.45   54.¦   22.55   42.¦   41.09   30.¦ 1:02.36   81.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.41   51.¦ 2:18.51   46.¦              ¦
   51. Weil Corinne           69 Bern                   3:21.51,7     48.24,3  (6033)  W30      25.    4.47 ¦  1:11.40   31.¦   22.47   37.¦   41.56   41.¦ 1:05.27  147.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.27   31.¦ 2:16.24   33.¦              ¦
   52. Danao Cecil            59 Aarau                  3:21.54,4     48.27,0  (1903)  W40      9.     4.47 ¦  1:13.04   43.¦   23.19   55.¦   42.11   47.¦ 1:03.19   92.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.23   45.¦ 2:18.35   43.¦              ¦
   53. Furrer Madeleine       71 Biberist               3:22.18,6     48.51,2  (2407)  W30      26.    4.47 ¦  1:14.48   56.¦   22.54   41.¦   41.57   43.¦ 1:02.38   82.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.43   52.¦ 2:19.40   50.¦              ¦
   54. Haefeli Angela         51 Mümliswil              3:22.26,5     48.59,1  (2782)  W50      2.     4.47 ¦  1:15.07   61.¦   23.26   58.¦   42.49   59.¦ 1:01.02   60.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.34   60.¦ 2:21.23   55.¦              ¦
   55. Camenzind Margrith     61 Goldau                 3:22.34,5     49.07,1  (1784)  W40      10.    4.48 ¦  1:17.04   89.¦   23.29   60.¦   42.52   61.¦   59.07   34.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.34   81.¦ 2:23.26   70.¦              ¦
   56. Herwig Marie Therese   45 Arosa                  3:22.48,5     49.21,1  (2966)  W55      1.     4.48 ¦  1:15.34   67.¦   23.57   79.¦   43.17   69.¦   59.59   43.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.31   71.¦ 2:22.49   66.¦              ¦
   57. Grimm Désirée          60 St-Blaise              3:22.51,1     49.23,7  (2658)  W40      11.    4.48 ¦  1:15.17   65.¦   23.37   66.¦   42.56   62.¦ 1:00.59   58.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.55   63.¦ 2:21.51   59.¦              ¦
   58. Kappeler Stefanie      62 Adliswil               3:23.09,5     49.42,1  (3380)  W40      12.    4.48 ¦  1:14.26   51.¦   23.18   53.¦   43.50   79.¦ 1:01.34   67.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.44   53.¦ 2:21.35   56.¦              ¦
   59. Cina Brigitte          61 Horriwil               3:23.19,2     49.51,8  (1840)  W40      13.    4.49 ¦  1:19.13  125.¦   24.34  114.¦   43.24   70.¦   56.06   15.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.48  119.¦ 2:27.13  100.¦              ¦
   60. Hamburger Nadia        71 D-Rheinfelden          3:23.21,6     49.54,2  (2822)  W30      27.    4.49 ¦  1:15.08   62.¦   23.45   72.¦   43.30   72.¦ 1:00.56   57.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.54   62.¦ 2:22.24   64.¦              ¦
   61. Amstad Astrid          72 Dinhard                3:23.31,3     50.03,9  (1091)  W30      28.    4.49 ¦  1:13.48   48.¦   23.00   45.¦   41.56   42.¦ 1:04.46  122.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.48   48.¦ 2:18.45   44.¦              ¦
   62. Keinath-Janser Ursula  60 Küsnacht               3:23.53,3     50.25,9  (3417)  W40      14.    4.49 ¦  1:18.35  111.¦   23.59   80.¦   43.06   65.¦   58.11   28.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.34  102.¦ 2:25.41   85.¦              ¦
   63. Klingler Monika        67 Windlach               3:24.17,2     50.49,8  (3507)  W30      29.    4.50 ¦  1:14.44   53.¦   23.32   63.¦   43.33   74.¦ 1:02.27   78.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.16   57.¦ 2:21.49   58.¦              ¦
   64. Saur Monika            60 D-Binningen            3:24.17,7     50.50,3  (4922)  W40      15.    4.50 ¦  1:15.04   60.¦   23.35   65.¦   43.12   68.¦ 1:02.25   77.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.40   61.¦ 2:21.52   60.¦              ¦
   65. Wartmann Kunz Carol    62 Immensee               3:24.39,0     51.11,6  (6216)  W40      16.    4.51 ¦  1:19.28  129.¦   24.04   82.¦   42.37   57.¦   58.28   30.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.32  116.¦ 2:26.10   90.¦              ¦
   66. Thalmann Monika        68 Aarau                  3:24.50,1     51.22,7  (5792)  W30      30.    4.51 ¦  1:14.13   49.¦   22.46   36.¦   42.32   54.¦ 1:05.16  139.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.00   50.¦ 2:19.33   49.¦              ¦
   67. Jucker-Pugliese Antoni 65 D-Vörstetten           3:25.10,3     51.42,9  (3322)  W30      31.    4.51 ¦  1:16.13   77.¦   24.07   84.¦   43.44   76.¦ 1:01.05   61.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.20   74.¦ 2:24.04   73.¦              ¦
   68. Lohri Catherine        76 Bern                   3:25.22,6     51.55,2  (3884)  W20      13.    4.52 ¦  1:15.45   70.¦   23.25   56.¦   43.32   73.¦ 1:02.38   83.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.11   66.¦ 2:22.44   65.¦              ¦
   69. Pfiffner Gaby          58 Plons                  3:26.53,1     53.25,7  (4171)  W45      6.     4.54 ¦  1:18.22  109.¦   23.27   59.¦   43.10   66.¦ 1:01.52   70.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.49   92.¦ 2:25.00   79.¦              ¦
   70. Pernet Chantal         73 Zürich                 3:27.21,8     53.54,4  (4499)  W30      32.    4.54 ¦  1:19.05  120.¦   23.39   70.¦   43.04   64.¦ 1:01.32   66.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.44  105.¦ 2:25.49   86.¦              ¦
   71. Theodorovics Christine 68 Zürich                 3:27.38,0     54.10,6  (5717)  W30      33.    4.55 ¦  1:18.00  103.¦   24.26  104.¦   44.26   96.¦ 1:00.44   49.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.27   99.¦ 2:26.53   96.¦              ¦
   72. Moser Theres           56 Birmenstorf AG         3:27.38,6     54.11,2  (4246)  W45      7.     4.55 ¦  1:15.44   69.¦   24.36  116.¦   44.17   92.¦ 1:03.00   87.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.21   75.¦ 2:24.38   75.¦              ¦
   73. Koenig Sabine          67 D-Stuttgart            3:27.39,2     54.11,8  (3554)  W30      34.    4.55 ¦  1:15.26   66.¦   23.54   76.¦   44.07   90.¦ 1:04.11  108.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.20   69.¦ 2:23.27   71.¦              ¦
   74. Enz Eva                72 Huttwil                3:27.45,4     54.18,0  (2148)  W30      35.    4.55 ¦  1:15.57   72.¦   24.10   89.¦   44.00   84.¦ 1:03.37   98.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.07   73.¦ 2:24.08   74.¦              ¦
   75. Horisberger Brigitte   68 Sisseln                3:27.49,8     54.22,4  (3081)  W30      36.    4.55 ¦  1:16.30   82.¦   24.24   99.¦   44.24   95.¦ 1:02.30   80.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.55   84.¦ 2:25.19   81.¦              ¦
   76. Bodmer Morana          73 Wädenswil              3:27.58,8     54.31,4  (2420)  W30      37.    4.55 ¦  1:22.22  202.¦   23.38   68.¦   42.24   50.¦   59.32   38.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.01  157.¦ 2:28.26  110.¦              ¦
   77. Rau Denise             76 Zürich                 3:28.01,2     54.33,8  (4640)  W20      14.    4.55 ¦  1:16.14   79.¦   23.03   48.¦   44.02   87.¦ 1:04.40  120.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.18   68.¦ 2:23.20   68.¦              ¦
   78. Imboden-Häsler Manuela 73 Tägerig                3:28.02,6     54.35,2  (3194)  W30      38.    4.55 ¦  1:19.06  121.¦   22.51   39.¦   41.56   40.¦ 1:04.08  107.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.58   95.¦ 2:23.54   72.¦              ¦
   79. Huber Ute              61 D-Bodelshausen         3:28.19,9     54.52,5  (3130)  W40      17.    4.56 ¦  1:16.53   85.¦   24.10   88.¦   44.46  108.¦ 1:02.29   79.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.03   86.¦ 2:25.50   87.¦              ¦
   80. Giandomenico Cinzia    65 Zürich                 3:28.22,8     54.55,4  (2534)  W30      39.    4.56 ¦  1:17.40   97.¦   24.51  134.¦   44.33  101.¦ 1:01.17   64.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.31  100.¦ 2:27.05   99.¦              ¦
   81. Knecht Anita           65 Neerach                3:28.27,3     54.59,9  (3518)  W30      40.    4.56 ¦  1:16.31   83.¦   24.18   91.¦   45.14  123.¦ 1:02.23   76.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.49   83.¦ 2:26.03   89.¦              ¦
   82. Joos Marianne          60 Trimmis                3:28.48,1     55.20,7  (3301)  W40      18.    4.56 ¦  1:17.59  102.¦   24.47  128.¦   44.00   85.¦ 1:02.01   71.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.46  107.¦ 2:26.47   93.¦              ¦
   83. Benning Nicole         72 D-Vaihingen/Enz        3:28.49,0     55.21,6  (1296)  W30      41.    4.56 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
   84. Küng-Iten Regula       64 Kilchberg ZH           3:29.01,0     55.33,6  (3686)  W30      42.    4.57 ¦  1:16.57   86.¦   23.32   64.¦   42.52   60.¦ 1:05.38  152.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.30   78.¦ 2:23.22   69.¦              ¦
   85. Bertoldo Silvia        62 Langnau am Albis       3:29.20,3     55.52,9  (1346)  W40      19.    4.57 ¦  1:14.26   51.¦   23.18   54.¦   43.50   80.¦ 1:07.44  218.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.44   54.¦ 2:21.35   57.¦              ¦
   86. Mahler Silvia          54 Birmensdorf ZH         3:29.38,3     56.10,9  (3973)  W45      8.     4.58 ¦  1:15.44   68.¦   23.31   62.¦   42.59   63.¦ 1:07.23  204.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.15   67.¦ 2:22.15   62.¦              ¦
   87. Stutzer Verena         50 Chur                   3:29.43,3     56.15,9  (5660)  W50      3.     4.58 ¦  1:18.23  110.¦   24.20   93.¦   44.07   89.¦ 1:02.52   85.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.44  104.¦ 2:26.51   95.¦              ¦
   88. Kylmänen Maija         68 SF-Zürich              3:29.46,8     56.19,4  (3729)  W30      43.    4.58 ¦  1:15.58   74.¦   24.25  100.¦   44.27   97.¦ 1:04.56  127.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.23   76.¦ 2:24.50   78.¦              ¦
   89. Gambaro Irène          55 Zürich                 3:29.48,8     56.21,4  (2434)  W45      9.     4.58 ¦  1:16.58   88.¦   24.26  102.¦   43.38   75.¦ 1:04.45  121.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.24   90.¦ 2:25.03   80.¦              ¦
   90. Gassmann Ursula        69 Wetzikon ZH            3:30.18,9     56.51,5  (2449)  W30      44.    4.59 ¦  1:17.53  100.¦   24.03   81.¦   44.48  109.¦ 1:03.32   97.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.57   93.¦ 2:26.46   92.¦              ¦
   91. Strahm Ruth            49 Frauenkappelen         3:30.19,4     56.52,0  (5593)  W50      4.     4.59 ¦  1:17.08   91.¦   24.48  131.¦   44.53  113.¦ 1:03.28   93.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.57   94.¦ 2:26.51   94.¦              ¦
   92. Stapleton Margrit      63 Bern                   3:30.29,3     57.01,9  (5483)  W40      20.    4.59 ¦  1:20.22  149.¦   24.47  128.¦   44.11   91.¦ 1:01.08   62.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.09  143.¦ 2:29.20  117.¦              ¦
   93. Ott Doris              65 Ellikon an der Thur    3:30.41,9     57.14,5  (4457)  W30      45.    4.59 ¦  1:18.57  117.¦   24.23   95.¦   44.21   93.¦ 1:03.00   88.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.20  114.¦ 2:27.41  105.¦              ¦
   94. Klinger Barbara        70 Zürich                 3:30.44,8     57.17,4  (3505)  W30      46.    4.59 ¦  1:21.27  178.¦   24.35  115.¦   43.47   78.¦ 1:00.55   54.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.02  158.¦ 2:29.49  124.¦              ¦
   95. Rebmann Susi           52 Lausen                 3:30.59,8     57.32,4  (4319)  W50      5.     5.00 ¦  1:15.57   73.¦   24.29  107.¦   44.54  114.¦ 1:05.38  149.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.27   77.¦ 2:25.21   82.¦              ¦
   96. Milesi Anita           66 Bassersdorf            3:31.08,3     57.40,9  (4184)  W30      47.    5.00 ¦  1:21.46  185.¦   24.41  123.¦   44.41  106.¦   59.58   42.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.28  164.¦ 2:31.09  139.¦              ¦
   97. Zurfluh Barbara        58 Wettswil am Albis      3:31.11,3     57.43,9  (6403)  W45      10.    5.00 ¦  1:16.00   75.¦   24.31  110.¦   45.08  120.¦ 1:05.31  148.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.31   79.¦ 2:25.40   84.¦              ¦
   98. Boillat Kireev Véroniq 62 Saint-Sulpice          3:31.22,7     57.55,3  (1469)  W40      21.    5.00 ¦  1:18.18  106.¦   24.27  105.¦   44.52  112.¦ 1:03.45  101.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.45  106.¦ 2:27.37  104.¦              ¦
   99. Wenger-Bürki Regula    72 Schwarzenegg           3:31.38,9     58.11,5  (6063)  W30      48.    5.00 ¦  1:16.30   81.¦   24.07   85.¦   44.06   88.¦ 1:06.54  183.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.37   82.¦ 2:24.44   77.¦              ¦
  100. Schulte Ingeborg       71 Zürich                 3:31.41,3     58.13,9  (5252)  W30      49.    5.01 ¦  1:23.28  226.¦   25.16  152.¦   43.46   77.¦   59.10   36.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.44  206.¦ 2:32.30  152.¦              ¦
  101. Martin Sonja           57 D-Stockach             3:32.02,6     58.35,2  (4018)  W45      11.    5.01 ¦  1:20.47  159.¦   24.24   98.¦   44.00   85.¦ 1:02.50   84.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.11  145.¦ 2:29.12  116.¦              ¦
  102. Merkofer Gabriela      68 Edlibach               3:32.03,0     58.35,6  (4142)  W30      50.    5.01 ¦  1:17.04   90.¦   24.07   86.¦   45.48  134.¦ 1:05.02  130.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.12   87.¦ 2:27.00   98.¦              ¦
  103. Kottmann Nartano       54 Baar                   3:32.03,5     58.36,1  (3597)  W45      12.    5.01 ¦  1:17.46   99.¦   24.18   92.¦   44.50  111.¦ 1:05.08  132.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.05   97.¦ 2:26.55   97.¦              ¦
  104. Gerber Petra           69 Dielsdorf              3:32.27,7     59.00,3  (2510)  W30      51.    5.02 ¦  1:18.52  116.¦   23.48   73.¦   43.51   81.¦ 1:05.55  155.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.41  103.¦ 2:26.32   91.¦              ¦
  105. Büeler Margrit         59 Pfäffikon              3:32.41,9     59.14,5  (1688)  W40      22.    5.02 ¦  1:19.09  122.¦   24.47  130.¦   44.58  119.¦ 1:03.46  102.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.56  123.¦ 2:28.55  114.¦              ¦
  106. Herzog Hanni           56 Kriens                 3:32.46,0     59.18,6  (2972)  W45      13.    5.02 ¦  1:18.02  104.¦   25.17  155.¦   44.54  115.¦ 1:04.31  117.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.20  113.¦ 2:28.15  108.¦              ¦
  107. Escher Meret           74 Zürich                 3:32.50,9     59.23,5  (2170)  W20      15.    5.02 ¦  1:19.28  128.¦   24.23   97.¦   44.28   98.¦ 1:04.30  116.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.51  120.¦ 2:28.20  109.¦              ¦
  108. Spicher-Haas Patricia  67 Gurmels                3:32.53,9     59.26,5  (5426)  W30      52.    5.02 ¦  1:16.45   84.¦   24.30  108.¦   44.35  102.¦ 1:07.02  190.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.15   89.¦ 2:25.51   88.¦              ¦
  109. Rüegger Franca         68 Stäfa                  3:33.07,1     59.39,7  (4846)  W30      53.    5.03 ¦  1:19.32  131.¦   24.38  119.¦   45.47  133.¦ 1:03.09   90.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.10  127.¦ 2:29.58  128.¦              ¦
  110. Koller Marie-Therese   66 Zürich                 3:33.21,5     59.54,1  (3574)  W30      54.    5.03 ¦  1:22.10  197.¦   24.32  111.¦   44.36  103.¦ 1:02.02   73.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.42  166.¦ 2:31.18  141.¦              ¦
  111. Hruby Sarah            72 Oberwil-Lieli          3:33.25,9     59.58,5  (6420)  W30      55.    5.03 ¦  1:14.56   58.¦   24.25  101.¦   46.01  145.¦ 1:08.03  227.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.21   70.¦ 2:25.22   83.¦              ¦
  112. Devack-Reichel Carol   60 D-Donaueaschingen      3:33.39,2   1:00.11,8  (1956)  W40      23.    5.03 ¦  1:20.01  142.¦   24.50  132.¦   44.29   99.¦ 1:04.17  112.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.52  136.¦ 2:29.21  118.¦              ¦
  113. Rölli Elsbeth          52 Cham                   3:33.41,6   1:00.14,2  (4784)  W50      6.     5.03 ¦  1:17.32   94.¦   25.01  144.¦   45.55  138.¦ 1:05.13  136.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.33  101.¦ 2:28.28  111.¦              ¦
  114. Schelbert Bettina      78 Spreitenbach           3:33.53,3   1:00.25,9  (2694)  W20      16.    5.04 ¦  1:19.37  136.¦   24.32  111.¦   44.56  118.¦ 1:04.47  123.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.09  126.¦ 2:29.06  115.¦              ¦
  115. Crivelli Tina          74 Schönenberg            3:33.58,1   1:00.30,7  (1883)  W20      17.    5.04 ¦  1:18.19  107.¦   24.51  133.¦   45.28  129.¦ 1:05.18  142.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.10  112.¦ 2:28.39  113.¦              ¦
  116. Buchegger Pia          56 Zürich                 3:34.11,7   1:00.44,3  (1662)  W45      14.    5.04 ¦  1:19.49  140.¦   24.40  122.¦   45.22  128.¦ 1:04.18  113.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.30  129.¦ 2:29.52  126.¦              ¦
  117. Schmid Heike           65 D-Oehningen            3:34.17,2   1:00.49,8  (5116)  W30      56.    5.04 ¦  1:20.59  163.¦   24.14   90.¦   44.38  105.¦ 1:04.25  115.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.13  146.¦ 2:29.52  125.¦              ¦
  118. Reutener Katrin        68 Wallisellen            3:34.32,4   1:01.05,0  (4695)  W30      57.    5.05 ¦  1:21.13  168.¦   24.53  137.¦   44.55  116.¦ 1:03.30   95.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.06  159.¦ 2:31.01  138.¦              ¦
  119. Rütschi Alexandra      64 Nänikon                3:34.56,1   1:01.28,7  (4871)  W30      58.    5.05 ¦  1:20.16  147.¦   24.33  113.¦   45.14  123.¦ 1:04.52  126.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.49  135.¦ 2:30.04  130.¦              ¦
  120. Howald Sonja           58 Kölliken               3:34.57,0   1:01.29,6  (3097)  W45      15.    5.05 ¦  1:19.20  126.¦   24.31  109.¦   45.38  132.¦ 1:05.26  146.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.52  121.¦ 2:29.30  120.¦              ¦
  121. Müller Doris           63 Geroldswil             3:35.07,3   1:01.39,9  (4289)  W40      24.    5.05 ¦  1:20.34  152.¦   24.57  142.¦   45.13  122.¦ 1:04.21  114.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.32  151.¦ 2:30.45  136.¦              ¦
  122. Gütermann Tania        67 Cham                   3:35.18,3   1:01.50,9  (2740)  W30      59.    5.06 ¦  1:20.15  146.¦   25.13  151.¦   44.32  100.¦ 1:05.15  138.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.29  149.¦ 2:30.02  129.¦              ¦
  122. Kenel Schmid Ursula    61 Horgen                 3:35.18,3   1:01.50,9  (3447)  W40      25.    5.06 ¦  1:19.29  130.¦   25.03  146.¦   45.56  140.¦ 1:04.48  125.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.33  131.¦ 2:30.29  133.¦              ¦
  124. Schäuble Carmen        70 D-Vöhringen            3:35.22,7   1:01.55,3  (5003)  W30      60.    5.06 ¦  1:20.37  155.¦   24.36  118.¦   45.57  143.¦ 1:04.11  109.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.13  147.¦ 2:31.11  140.¦              ¦
  125. Wertli Béatrice        76 Bern                   3:35.30,8   1:02.03,4  (6089)  W20      18.    5.06 ¦  1:18.59  118.¦   24.05   83.¦   44.44  107.¦ 1:07.42  216.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.04  111.¦ 2:27.48  106.¦              ¦
  126. Wilson Natalie         76 GB-England Surrey      3:35.32,9   1:02.05,5  (6178)  W20      19.    5.06 ¦  1:18.59  119.¦   24.53  136.¦   46.01  146.¦ 1:05.38  150.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.52  122.¦ 2:29.54  127.¦              ¦
  127. Schnurrenberger Cathri 65 Schwerzenbach          3:35.51,1   1:02.23,7  (5205)  W30      61.    5.06 ¦  1:16.29   80.¦   26.32  273.¦   46.43  169.¦ 1:06.06  158.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.02  110.¦ 2:29.45  122.¦              ¦
  128. Meyer Sylvia           77 Ziefen                 3:35.58,3   1:02.30,9  (4173)  W20      20.    5.07 ¦  1:19.49  139.¦   24.58  143.¦   45.52  136.¦ 1:05.17  140.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.48  134.¦ 2:30.40  135.¦              ¦
  129. Bauer Nanette          73 D-Ludwigshafen         3:36.02,6   1:02.35,2  (1221)  W30      62.    5.07 ¦  1:21.25  176.¦   24.47  127.¦   44.37  104.¦ 1:05.13  135.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.12  161.¦ 2:30.49  137.¦              ¦
  130. Stulz Esther           64 Bern                   3:36.10,9   1:02.43,5  (5645)  W30      63.    5.07 ¦  1:20.29  151.¦   24.36  116.¦   45.11  121.¦ 1:05.54  153.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.05  141.¦ 2:30.16  131.¦              ¦
  131. Brunner Rahel          77 Männedorf              3:36.45,0   1:03.17,6  (1640)  W20      21.    5.08 ¦  1:24.48  282.¦   24.07   87.¦   43.57   82.¦ 1:03.51  103.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.56  213.¦ 2:32.54  154.¦              ¦
  132. Schlumpf Elisabeth     62 Oberhelfenschwil       3:36.57,2   1:03.29,8  (5093)  W40      26.    5.08 ¦  1:20.09  144.¦   24.53  135.¦   45.31  130.¦ 1:06.23  169.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.02  139.¦ 2:30.33  134.¦              ¦
  133. Werder Miriam Janine   72 Zürich                 3:37.00,7   1:03.33,3  (6070)  W30      64.    5.08 ¦  1:18.52  115.¦   24.39  121.¦   45.51  135.¦ 1:07.37  212.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.31  115.¦ 2:29.23  119.¦              ¦
  134. Sax Anna               59 Zürich                 3:37.10,1   1:03.42,7  (4929)  W40      27.    5.08 ¦  1:17.17   92.¦   24.45  126.¦   45.57  141.¦ 1:09.10  263.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.02   96.¦ 2:27.59  107.¦              ¦
  135. Grünenfelder Karin     76 Tann                   3:37.37,4   1:04.10,0  (2685)  W20      22.    5.09 ¦  1:17.31   93.¦   23.43   71.¦   43.24   71.¦ 1:12.58  377.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.14   88.¦ 2:24.38   76.¦              ¦
  136. Iten Renée             57 Rüschlikon             3:38.03,5   1:04.36,1  (3220)  W45      16.    5.10 ¦  1:20.17  148.¦   25.40  188.¦   45.57  141.¦ 1:06.08  159.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.58  155.¦ 2:31.55  147.¦              ¦
  137. Dreher Irene           58 Meilen                 3:38.12,0   1:04.44,6  (2011)  W45      17.    5.10 ¦  1:22.45  214.¦   25.43  194.¦   46.49  174.¦ 1:02.52   86.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.29  202.¦ 2:35.19  186.¦              ¦
  138. Bryce Barbara          78 Zürich                 3:38.23,1   1:04.55,7  (3892)  W20      23.    5.10 ¦  1:22.04  193.¦   24.53  138.¦   44.55  117.¦ 1:06.29  172.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.58  175.¦ 2:31.53  146.¦              ¦
  139. Immoos Doris           58 Allschwil              3:38.24,2   1:04.56,8  (3202)  W45      18.    5.10 ¦  1:20.03  143.¦   24.29  106.¦   45.15  125.¦ 1:08.36  245.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.32  130.¦ 2:29.47  123.¦              ¦
  140. Lehmann Luzia          63 Zürich                 3:38.27,8   1:05.00,4  (3804)  W40      28.    5.10 ¦  1:25.12  298.¦   25.59  222.¦   46.44  170.¦ 1:00.30   46.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.12  270.¦ 2:37.57  228.¦              ¦
  141. Pukowski Elvira        60 D-Tübingen             3:38.30,3   1:05.02,9  (4604)  W40      29.    5.10 ¦  1:26.00  324.¦   24.57  141.¦   44.21   94.¦ 1:03.10   91.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.58  266.¦ 2:35.19  187.¦              ¦
  142. Egger Catherine        62 Uster                  3:38.35,4   1:05.08,0  (2070)  W40      30.    5.10 ¦  1:16.58   87.¦   24.26  103.¦   46.10  151.¦ 1:11.00  313.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.24   90.¦ 2:27.35  102.¦              ¦
  143. Kämpf Eliane           49 Stein AG               3:38.45,0   1:05.17,6  (3375)  W50      7.     5.11 ¦  1:22.02  191.¦   25.37  184.¦   45.58  144.¦ 1:05.07  131.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.39  187.¦ 2:33.37  164.¦              ¦
  144. Blatter Eveline        70 Zürich                 3:38.49,7   1:05.22,3  (1428)  W30      65.    5.11 ¦  1:19.39  137.¦   25.20  156.¦   46.40  165.¦ 1:07.10  192.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.59  138.¦ 2:31.39  143.¦              ¦
  145. Sambuco Nadia          70 Zürich                 3:39.02,9   1:05.35,5  (4905)  W30      66.    5.11 ¦  1:22.04  195.¦   25.33  175.¦   46.27  158.¦ 1:04.57  128.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.37  185.¦ 2:34.05  173.¦              ¦
  146. Schlatter Dolène       66 Otelfingen             3:39.32,6   1:06.05,2  (5080)  W30      67.    5.12 ¦  1:19.25  127.¦   24.21   94.¦   44.50  110.¦ 1:10.56  308.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.46  118.¦ 2:28.36  112.¦              ¦
  147. Tanner Ruth            51 Muttenz                3:39.41,9   1:06.14,5  (5701)  W50      8.     5.12 ¦  1:22.17  198.¦   25.27  165.¦   46.32  161.¦ 1:05.25  145.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.44  189.¦ 2:34.16  176.¦              ¦
  148. Moser Christiane       69 Meggen                 3:39.45,9   1:06.18,5  (4233)  W30      68.    5.12 ¦  1:26.15  329.¦   26.33  274.¦   46.15  153.¦ 1:00.42   48.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.48  309.¦ 2:39.03  244.¦              ¦
  149. Illi Liselotte         50 Bassersdorf            3:39.46,7   1:06.19,3  (3190)  W50      9.     5.12 ¦  1:20.37  156.¦   25.38  186.¦   46.55  176.¦ 1:06.35  174.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.15  162.¦ 2:33.11  159.¦              ¦
  150. Jenny Esther           63 Winterthur             3:40.02,2   1:06.34,8  (3274)  W40      31.    5.12 ¦  1:19.10  124.¦   25.42  193.¦   46.31  160.¦ 1:08.37  246.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.53  137.¦ 2:31.24  142.¦              ¦
  151. Erne Karin             70 Würenlingen            3:40.05,9   1:06.38,5  (2162)  W30      69.    5.12 ¦  1:24.37  274.¦   25.53  208.¦   46.02  147.¦ 1:03.32   96.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.31  254.¦ 2:36.33  206.¦              ¦
  152. Malischke Jacky        63 Neerach                3:40.12,8   1:06.45,4  (3980)  W40      32.    5.13 ¦  1:21.06  166.¦   25.40  187.¦   47.03  182.¦ 1:06.22  166.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.46  169.¦ 2:33.50  166.¦              ¦
  153. Huber Yvonne           64 Steinmaur              3:40.12,9   1:06.45,5  (3131)  W30      70.    5.13 ¦  1:21.06  165.¦   25.41  190.¦   47.03  180.¦ 1:06.22  166.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.47  170.¦ 2:33.50  167.¦              ¦
  154. Antoniolli Yvonne      57 Kaiserstuhl            3:40.14,9   1:06.47,5  (1115)  W45      19.    5.13 ¦  1:23.53  242.¦   25.29  168.¦   46.37  163.¦ 1:04.14  111.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.22  223.¦ 2:36.00  196.¦              ¦
  155. Dockheer Katja         75 Rüti                   3:40.19,5   1:06.52,1  (1989)  W20      24.    5.13 ¦  1:20.54  162.¦   26.54  307.¦   46.25  155.¦ 1:06.04  156.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.49  191.¦ 2:34.15  174.¦              ¦
  156. Glaus Corinna          59 Thalwil                3:40.26,2   1:06.58,8  (2576)  W40      33.    5.13 ¦  1:19.33  133.¦   25.09  148.¦   47.27  202.¦ 1:08.16  231.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.42  133.¦ 2:32.10  150.¦              ¦
  157. Gantenbein Sylviane    68 Grabs                  3:40.34,2   1:07.06,8  (2437)  W30      71.    5.13 ¦  1:20.51  161.¦   25.20  157.¦   45.37  131.¦ 1:08.45  247.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.11  160.¦ 2:31.49  145.¦              ¦
  158. Herren Esther          68 Lurtigen               3:40.48,9   1:07.21,5  (2961)  W30      72.    5.13 ¦  1:19.10  123.¦   26.21  251.¦   46.48  172.¦ 1:08.28  238.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.31  150.¦ 2:32.20  151.¦              ¦
  159. Brülhart Irene         66 Schmitten FR           3:40.51,5   1:07.24,1  (1619)  W30      73.    5.14 ¦  1:21.57  188.¦   25.09  147.¦   46.25  154.¦ 1:07.20  200.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.06  176.¦ 2:33.31  162.¦              ¦
  160. Schwarb Meryem         60 Baar                   3:40.54,1   1:07.26,7  (5296)  W40      34.    5.14 ¦  1:18.51  114.¦   26.15  241.¦   48.03  235.¦ 1:07.44  217.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.06  142.¦ 2:33.10  158.¦              ¦
  161. Wildberger Karin       75 Wädenswil              3:40.54,2   1:07.26,8  (6165)  W20      25.    5.14 ¦  1:21.55  187.¦   24.44  124.¦   45.18  127.¦ 1:08.56  251.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.39  165.¦ 2:31.58  148.¦              ¦
  162. Hensch Kathrin         65 Kriessern              3:41.05,9   1:07.38,5  (2319)  W30      74.    5.14 ¦  1:23.13  223.¦   25.27  166.¦   46.02  148.¦ 1:06.21  165.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.41  205.¦ 2:34.44  182.¦              ¦
  163. Schwager Regula        66 Zürich                 3:41.17,7   1:07.50,3  (5290)  W30      75.    5.14 ¦  1:23.02  218.¦   25.11  149.¦   46.09  150.¦ 1:06.54  182.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.14  198.¦ 2:34.23  178.¦              ¦
  164. Oehninger Emmi         54 Pfäffikon ZH           3:41.18,7   1:07.51,3  (4422)  W45      20.    5.14 ¦  1:21.58  190.¦   25.24  161.¦   46.31  159.¦ 1:07.25  205.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.22  182.¦ 2:33.53  171.¦              ¦
  165. Iseli Verena           57 Kilchberg ZH           3:41.49,4   1:08.22,0  (3213)  W45      21.    5.15 ¦  1:27.22  369.¦   25.56  214.¦   46.47  171.¦ 1:01.42   68.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.19  324.¦ 2:40.06  262.¦              ¦
  166. Lenti Anita            65 Azmoos                 3:42.01,2   1:08.33,8  (3823)  W30      76.    5.15 ¦  1:18.44  112.¦   24.56  140.¦   45.52  137.¦ 1:12.27  358.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.40  117.¦ 2:29.33  121.¦              ¦
  167. Strässler Nicole       72 Ebmatingen             3:42.11,9   1:08.44,5  (5599)  W30      77.    5.15 ¦  1:21.26  177.¦   25.29  167.¦   46.53  175.¦ 1:08.22  236.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.56  173.¦ 2:33.49  165.¦              ¦
  168. Ummel Susanne          59 Suhr                   3:42.22,9   1:08.55,5  (5823)  W40      35.    5.16 ¦  1:21.43  183.¦   25.55  213.¦   47.21  195.¦ 1:07.22  203.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.38  186.¦ 2:35.00  184.¦              ¦
  169. Schmidt-Sinns Katrin   70 Sempach-Stadt          3:42.29,7   1:09.02,3  (5149)  W30      78.    5.16 ¦  1:19.33  132.¦   25.47  198.¦   47.45  216.¦ 1:09.23  270.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.20  148.¦ 2:33.05  156.¦              ¦
  170. Hegner Connie          67 Schmerikon             3:42.30,0   1:09.02,6  (2910)  W30      79.    5.16 ¦  1:22.18  200.¦   25.34  178.¦   46.42  166.¦ 1:07.54  223.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.52  194.¦ 2:34.35  181.¦              ¦
  171. Meier Susanne          74 Männedorf              3:42.35,7   1:09.08,3  (4101)  W20      26.    5.16 ¦  1:15.08   63.¦   23.55   77.¦   43.59   83.¦ 1:19.32  585.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.04   65.¦ 2:23.03   67.¦              ¦
  172. Müller Annette         65 Gebenstorf             3:42.42,7   1:09.15,3  (4275)  W30      80.    5.16 ¦  1:24.29  270.¦   25.35  180.¦   46.59  177.¦ 1:05.38  151.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.04  239.¦ 2:37.04  212.¦              ¦
  173. Schmid Jeanette        68 Dübendorf              3:42.44,3   1:09.16,9  (5118)  W30      81.    5.16 ¦  1:22.36  207.¦   25.48  199.¦   47.06  184.¦ 1:07.13  196.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.24  201.¦ 2:35.30  191.¦              ¦
  174. Losser Elisabeth       55 Küsnacht ZH            3:42.59,1   1:09.31,7  (3894)  W45      22.    5.17 ¦  1:23.58  248.¦   25.30  169.¦   46.42  167.¦ 1:06.47  180.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.29  225.¦ 2:36.11  199.¦              ¦
  175. Stalder Irene          61 Brugg                  3:43.03,5   1:09.36,1  (5477)  W40      36.    5.17 ¦  1:25.51  321.¦   26.31  270.¦   47.11  189.¦ 1:03.28   94.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.23  299.¦ 2:39.34  256.¦              ¦
  176. Frick Heidy            57 Uster                  3:43.05,3   1:09.37,9  (2356)  W45      23.    5.17 ¦  1:21.40  181.¦   26.14  237.¦   47.34  204.¦ 1:07.36  210.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.55  196.¦ 2:35.29  190.¦              ¦
  177. Wüstemann Tina         64 Zürich                 3:43.05,7   1:09.38,3  (6264)  W30      82.    5.17 ¦  1:21.16  171.¦   25.26  163.¦   47.08  186.¦ 1:09.14  266.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.42  167.¦ 2:33.51  168.¦              ¦
  178. Meier-Dieterle Esther  61 Zürich                 3:43.06,0   1:09.38,6  (4107)  W40      37.    5.17 ¦  1:21.16  172.¦   25.26  164.¦   47.08  187.¦ 1:09.14  265.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.43  168.¦ 2:33.51  169.¦              ¦
  179. Rothen Fränzi          65 Dürnten                3:43.10,3   1:09.42,9  (4813)  W30      83.    5.17 ¦  1:18.21  108.¦   25.35  182.¦   47.47  217.¦ 1:11.25  327.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.57  124.¦ 2:31.45  144.¦              ¦
  180. Fürst- von Ah Helena   65 Murten                 3:43.12,5   1:09.45,1  (2314)  W30      84.    5.17 ¦  1:27.45  380.¦   25.41  191.¦   46.05  149.¦ 1:03.40   99.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.27  326.¦ 2:39.32  253.¦              ¦
  181. Amann Patrizia         65 Flawil                 3:43.12,6   1:09.45,2  (1074)  W30      85.    5.17 ¦  1:24.13  255.¦   25.30  170.¦   48.15  246.¦ 1:05.13  136.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.44  232.¦ 2:37.59  229.¦              ¦
  182. Wolf Simone            75 Oberwil                3:43.13,4   1:09.46,0  (6230)  W20      27.    5.17 ¦  1:24.24  264.¦   25.50  202.¦   47.49  219.¦ 1:05.08  134.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.15  245.¦ 2:38.04  231.¦              ¦
  183. Schmid Susanna         59 Oetwil a.S.            3:43.21,3   1:09.53,9  (5134)  W40      38.    5.17 ¦  1:22.53  216.¦   25.53  209.¦   47.37  210.¦ 1:06.56  186.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.47  207.¦ 2:36.25  204.¦              ¦
  184. Voney-Roos Karin       64 Rotkreuz               3:43.31,6   1:10.04,2  (5921)  W30      86.    5.17 ¦  1:26.59  352.¦   26.47  297.¦   47.59  231.¦ 1:01.45   69.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.46  340.¦ 2:41.46  285.¦              ¦
  185. Aeberli Pia            61 Hirzel                 3:43.48,4   1:10.21,0  (1017)  W40      39.    5.18 ¦  1:23.42  239.¦   25.31  171.¦   47.03  181.¦ 1:07.31  208.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.13  220.¦ 2:36.16  200.¦              ¦
  186. Ernst Simone           80 Zürich                 3:43.49,9   1:10.22,5  (2167)  W20      28.    5.18 ¦  1:24.46  280.¦   25.23  160.¦   46.26  156.¦ 1:07.14  198.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.09  241.¦ 2:36.35  207.¦              ¦
  187. Morf Denise            77 Regensdorf             3:43.50,0   1:10.22,6  (4219)  W20      29.    5.18 ¦  1:24.46  281.¦   25.23  159.¦   46.26  157.¦ 1:07.13  197.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.09  242.¦ 2:36.36  208.¦              ¦
  188. Zumstein Christa       69 Lungern                3:43.51,7   1:10.24,3  (6392)  W30      87.    5.18 ¦  1:20.37  157.¦   25.46  196.¦   47.57  228.¦ 1:09.29  274.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.23  163.¦ 2:34.21  177.¦              ¦
  189. Imfeld Erika           58 Zumikon                3:43.51,9   1:10.24,5  (3196)  W45      24.    5.18 ¦  1:21.19  175.¦   25.54  211.¦   48.09  242.¦ 1:08.28  239.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.13  180.¦ 2:35.23  189.¦              ¦
  190. Locher Rita            66 Winterthur             3:43.57,8   1:10.30,4  (3882)  W30      88.    5.18 ¦  1:23.49  240.¦   26.38  285.¦   47.11  188.¦ 1:06.18  163.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.28  252.¦ 2:37.39  221.¦              ¦
  191. Jud Annemarie          59 Rufi                   3:44.04,8   1:10.37,4  (3323)  W40      40.    5.18 ¦  1:22.17  199.¦   25.33  177.¦   46.42  168.¦ 1:09.30  275.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.51  193.¦ 2:34.34  180.¦              ¦
  192. Schnider Sonya         71 Wangs                  3:44.05,4   1:10.38,0  (5200)  W30      89.    5.18 ¦  1:17.54  101.¦   24.23   96.¦   45.18  126.¦ 1:16.29  489.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.17   98.¦ 2:27.36  103.¦              ¦
  193. Saner Edith            60 Birmenstorf AG         3:44.08,0   1:10.40,6  (4910)  W40      41.    5.18 ¦  1:18.47  113.¦   25.50  200.¦   48.30  261.¦ 1:10.59  312.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.38  132.¦ 2:33.08  157.¦              ¦
  194. Seitz Esther           68 Uster                  3:44.09,5   1:10.42,1  (5334)  W30      90.    5.18 ¦  1:24.19  259.¦   26.14  240.¦   47.21  196.¦ 1:06.14  162.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.33  256.¦ 2:37.55  226.¦              ¦
  195. Mueller Annabelle      65 Tann                   3:44.10,1   1:10.42,7  (4256)  W30      91.    5.18 ¦  1:19.34  135.¦   24.54  139.¦   45.55  139.¦ 1:13.45  400.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.29  128.¦ 2:30.24  132.¦              ¦
  196. Spörri Klara           57 Zürich                 3:44.15,3   1:10.47,9  (5445)  W45      25.    5.18 ¦  1:23.34  232.¦   26.16  244.¦   47.27  203.¦ 1:06.56  187.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.50  234.¦ 2:37.18  214.¦              ¦
  197. Fankhauser Christiane  60 Peseux                 3:44.22,9   1:10.55,5  (2203)  W40      42.    5.19 ¦  1:24.24  264.¦   26.01  223.¦   46.39  164.¦ 1:07.16  199.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.26  251.¦ 2:37.06  213.¦              ¦
  198. Brunner Silvia         61 Uetendorf              3:44.25,8   1:10.58,4  (1643)  W40      43.    5.19 ¦  1:23.15  224.¦   25.51  204.¦   47.14  192.¦ 1:08.03  229.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.07  217.¦ 2:36.22  202.¦              ¦
  199. Zysset Marianne        58 Uetendorf              3:44.25,9   1:10.58,5  (6414)  W45      26.    5.19 ¦  1:23.16  225.¦   25.51  205.¦   47.14  191.¦ 1:08.03  227.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.07  218.¦ 2:36.22  203.¦              ¦
  200. Müller Brigitte        51 Pfäffikon ZH           3:44.28,8   1:11.01,4  (4278)  W50      10.    5.19 ¦  1:19.33  134.¦   26.22  256.¦   49.13  298.¦ 1:09.18  268.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.56  154.¦ 2:35.10  185.¦              ¦
  201. Michard Vreni          59 Zürich                 3:44.32,0   1:11.04,6  (5087)  W40      44.    5.19 ¦  1:23.37  233.¦   26.04  224.¦   47.55  225.¦ 1:06.55  184.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.41  230.¦ 2:37.36  220.¦              ¦
  202. Wettach Sandra         75 Baar                   3:44.32,9   1:11.05,5  (6099)  W20      30.    5.19 ¦  1:11.18   29.¦   24.45  125.¦   51.24  422.¦ 1:17.05  500.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.03   42.¦ 2:27.27  101.¦              ¦
  203. Balmer Marianne        69 Zürich                 3:44.33,1   1:11.05,7  (1175)  W30      92.    5.19 ¦  1:24.19  260.¦   26.14  238.¦   47.22  198.¦ 1:06.37  176.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.33  256.¦ 2:37.55  227.¦              ¦
  204. Gerhard Marion         61 D-Winsen               3:44.44,7   1:11.17,3  (2514)  W40      45.    5.19 ¦  1:23.53  243.¦   26.11  234.¦   47.40  213.¦ 1:06.59  189.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.04  236.¦ 2:37.45  222.¦              ¦
  205. Häne-Koller Rosmarie   46 Oberwil-Lieli          3:44.52,6   1:11.25,2  (2830)  W55      2.     5.19 ¦  1:21.32  179.¦   25.57  216.¦   47.25  200.¦ 1:09.57  288.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.29  183.¦ 2:34.54  183.¦              ¦
  206. Vogt Brigitte          57 Adligenswil            3:44.57,0   1:11.29,6  (5896)  W45      27.    5.19 ¦  1:23.13  222.¦   25.42  192.¦   47.05  183.¦ 1:08.56  252.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.55  211.¦ 2:36.00  197.¦              ¦
  207. Lenz Maria-Luise       58 A-Hohenems             3:45.01,3   1:11.33,9  (3825)  W45      28.    5.19 ¦  1:21.57  189.¦   26.26  265.¦   49.05  296.¦ 1:07.32  209.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.23  200.¦ 2:37.28  218.¦              ¦
  208. Arcari Therese         62 Staufen                3:45.10,9   1:11.43,5  (1909)  W40      46.    5.20 ¦  1:23.02  217.¦   25.51  203.¦   47.23  199.¦ 1:08.54  250.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.53  210.¦ 2:36.16  201.¦              ¦
  209. Maurer Erika           65 Zuerich                3:45.19,2   1:11.51,8  (4056)  W30      93.    5.20 ¦  1:20.00  141.¦   25.02  145.¦   47.50  221.¦ 1:12.25  357.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.02  140.¦ 2:32.53  153.¦              ¦
  210. Odermatt Elsbeth       59 Fislisbach             3:45.25,4   1:11.58,0  (4419)  W40      47.    5.20 ¦  1:21.42  182.¦   26.06  230.¦   47.51  224.¦ 1:09.45  283.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.48  190.¦ 2:35.39  192.¦              ¦
  211. Scheef Heike           64 Zürich                 3:45.38,3   1:12.10,9  (5012)  W30      94.    5.20 ¦  1:22.32  206.¦   26.37  282.¦   54.21  577.¦ 1:02.06   74.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.10  219.¦ 2:43.31  322.¦              ¦
  212. Rampini Silvana        71 Zuerich                3:45.39,4   1:12.12,0  (4626)  W30      95.    5.20 ¦  1:25.37  313.¦   26.25  260.¦   48.15  248.¦ 1:05.20  143.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.03  289.¦ 2:40.18  269.¦              ¦
  213. Fesseler Gertrud       40 Neuhausen              3:45.49,7   1:12.22,3  (2252)  W60      1.     5.21 ¦  1:21.10  167.¦   25.59  221.¦   46.49  173.¦ 1:11.50  339.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.10  178.¦ 2:33.59  172.¦              ¦
  214. Schweizer Sue          51 Embrach                3:45.56,7   1:12.29,3  (5309)  W50      11.    5.21 ¦  1:19.39  138.¦   25.31  172.¦   47.49  220.¦ 1:12.55  375.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.11  144.¦ 2:33.01  155.¦              ¦
  215. Lukas Myriam           73 Meilen                 3:46.09,7   1:12.42,3  (3914)  W30      96.    5.21 ¦  1:29.42  454.¦   26.27  267.¦   46.14  152.¦ 1:03.44  100.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.10  410.¦ 2:42.24  298.¦              ¦
  216. Voser Therese          57 Wettingen              3:46.13,4   1:12.46,0  (5926)  W45      29.    5.21 ¦  1:24.26  267.¦   25.59  220.¦   48.02  234.¦ 1:07.45  219.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.25  250.¦ 2:38.27  237.¦              ¦
  217. Siebenmann Regula      57 Russikon               3:46.14,3   1:12.46,9  (5358)  W45      30.    5.21 ¦  1:23.40  238.¦   25.33  176.¦   46.36  162.¦ 1:10.24  295.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.14  221.¦ 2:35.50  195.¦              ¦
  218. Marti Ursula           51 Zürich                 3:46.16,4   1:12.49,0  (3676)  W50      12.    5.21 ¦  1:22.52  215.¦   26.07  233.¦   48.46  278.¦ 1:08.31  242.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.59  214.¦ 2:37.45  223.¦              ¦
  219. Gredig Dorothea        72 Scharans               3:46.23,2   1:12.55,8  (2642)  W30      97.    5.21 ¦  1:17.43   98.¦   25.16  152.¦   48.59  291.¦ 1:14.24  424.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.59  109.¦ 2:31.59  149.¦              ¦
  220. Bächtold Madeleine     56 Egg b. Zürich          3:46.37,9   1:13.10,5  (1162)  W45      31.    5.22 ¦  1:24.01  250.¦   26.18  247.¦   47.47  218.¦ 1:08.30  240.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.20  248.¦ 2:38.07  233.¦              ¦
  221. Doornekamp Jacqueline  70 Otelfingen             3:46.48,3   1:13.20,9  (1999)  W30      98.    5.22 ¦  1:22.29  203.¦   26.07  232.¦   47.56  227.¦ 1:10.15  294.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.36  204.¦ 2:36.32  205.¦              ¦
  222. Schad Karen            76 Allschwil              3:46.50,5   1:13.23,1  (4942)  W20      31.    5.22 ¦  1:28.29  409.¦   27.04  320.¦   47.25  200.¦ 1:03.51  104.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.33  386.¦ 2:42.59  313.¦              ¦
  223. Schaeppi Kathrin       59 Basel                  3:46.57,6   1:13.30,2  (4950)  W40      48.    5.22 ¦  1:24.23  263.¦   25.45  195.¦   48.15  249.¦ 1:08.32  243.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.09  242.¦ 2:38.25  236.¦              ¦
  224. Bänziger Annik         68 Zürich                 3:46.57,9   1:13.30,5  (1186)  W30      99.    5.22 ¦  1:23.33  230.¦   27.26  367.¦   48.08  240.¦ 1:07.49  220.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.59  267.¦ 2:39.08  248.¦              ¦
  225. Matthews Fiona         75 Wollerau               3:47.23,0   1:13.55,6  (4047)  W20      32.    5.23 ¦  1:30.42  504.¦   27.29  373.¦   47.40  214.¦ 1:01.30   65.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.11  467.¦ 2:45.52  369.¦              ¦
  226. Gibbs Linda            58 Meggen                 3:47.25,0   1:13.57,6  (2539)  W45      32.    5.23 ¦  1:20.35  153.¦   26.21  252.¦   48.51  282.¦ 1:11.37  332.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.56  174.¦ 2:35.47  194.¦              ¦
  227. Hayoz Antoinette       58 Schmitten FR           3:47.28,2   1:14.00,8  (2893)  W45      33.    5.23 ¦  1:26.15  330.¦   26.44  293.¦   48.33  263.¦ 1:05.55  154.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.00  316.¦ 2:41.33  282.¦              ¦
  228. Leemann-Klauser Barbar 73 Ebmatingen             3:47.28,4   1:14.01,0  (3800)  W30      100.   5.23 ¦  1:25.00  289.¦   27.20  351.¦   48.25  257.¦ 1:06.41  177.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.21  298.¦ 2:40.46  275.¦              ¦
  229. Fässler Hildegard      51 Grabs                  3:47.31,4   1:14.04,0  (2218)  W50      13.    5.23 ¦  1:24.40  275.¦   26.15  242.¦   47.36  207.¦ 1:08.58  256.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.56  265.¦ 2:38.32  238.¦              ¦
  230. Gut Susi               61 Zürich                 3:47.32,9   1:14.05,5  (2737)  W40      49.    5.23 ¦  1:25.51  320.¦   26.40  288.¦   47.01  178.¦ 1:08.00  225.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.31  304.¦ 2:39.32  254.¦              ¦
  231. Manser Luzia           73 Zollikerberg           3:47.37,2   1:14.09,8  (3986)  W30      101.   5.23 ¦  1:28.01  393.¦   27.43  406.¦   48.46  279.¦ 1:03.06   89.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.44  394.¦ 2:44.31  339.¦              ¦
  232. Brüllhardt Cécile      52 Volketswil             3:47.42,3   1:14.14,9  (1620)  W50      14.    5.23 ¦  1:23.38  234.¦   26.19  249.¦   48.09  241.¦ 1:09.34  278.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.58  235.¦ 2:38.07  232.¦              ¦
  233. Schwitter Corinne      69 Nürensdorf             3:47.54,4   1:14.27,0  (5319)  W30      102.   5.24 ¦  1:22.41  212.¦   26.21  250.¦   49.16  303.¦ 1:09.35  280.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.02  215.¦ 2:38.18  235.¦              ¦
  234. Egli Doris             77 Zürich                 3:48.09,1   1:14.41,7  (2701)  W20      33.    5.24 ¦  1:21.03  164.¦   25.52  206.¦   47.39  211.¦ 1:13.34  394.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.55  172.¦ 2:34.34  179.¦              ¦
  235. Pfeiffer Corinne       63 Bühler                 3:48.11,8   1:14.44,4  (4530)  W40      50.    5.24 ¦  1:29.48  458.¦   26.34  275.¦   47.37  208.¦ 1:04.12  110.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.22  412.¦ 2:43.59  328.¦              ¦
  236. Serafin Huzuki         74 Bern                   3:48.19,5   1:14.52,1  (5347)  W20      34.    5.24 ¦  1:18.14  105.¦   25.53  210.¦   49.03  294.¦ 1:15.07  449.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.08  125.¦ 2:33.12  160.¦              ¦
  237. Schnyder Christine     73 Oberrieden             3:48.29,7   1:15.02,3  (5207)  W30      103.   5.24 ¦  1:25.28  306.¦   25.46  197.¦   48.17  251.¦ 1:08.57  254.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.14  271.¦ 2:39.32  254.¦              ¦
  238. Allmendinger Verena    56 Yverdon-les-Bains      3:48.32,1   1:15.04,7  (1061)  W45      34.    5.24 ¦  1:20.36  154.¦   25.22  158.¦   47.22  197.¦ 1:15.11  451.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.58  156.¦ 2:33.20  161.¦              ¦
  239. Weibel Verena          49 Muri b. Bern           3:48.34,3   1:15.06,9  (6026)  W50      15.    5.25 ¦  1:20.49  160.¦   25.58  219.¦   49.55  347.¦ 1:11.51  340.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.48  171.¦ 2:36.43  210.¦              ¦
  240. Etzold Liz             56 Winkel                 3:48.34,9   1:15.07,5  (2181)  W45      35.    5.25 ¦  1:25.12  296.¦   26.29  268.¦   47.35  206.¦ 1:09.17  267.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.42  278.¦ 2:39.17  251.¦              ¦
  241. Zwahlen Daniela        70 Kilchberg              3:48.38,4   1:15.11,0  (6408)  W30      104.   5.25 ¦  1:27.05  356.¦   29.20  583.¦   48.06  238.¦ 1:04.06  105.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.25  416.¦ 2:44.31  340.¦              ¦
  242. Lattmann Esther        75 Berikon                3:48.39,9   1:15.12,5  (3781)  W20      35.    5.25 ¦  1:21.46  184.¦   26.06  229.¦   49.54  345.¦ 1:10.52  306.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.52  195.¦ 2:37.47  224.¦              ¦
  243. Ospelt Good Vreni      55 Uster                  3:48.40,7   1:15.13,3  (4446)  W45      36.    5.25 ¦  1:28.40  418.¦   26.14  238.¦   47.01  179.¦ 1:06.44  178.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.55  370.¦ 2:41.56  289.¦              ¦
  244. Furrer-Theiler Imelda  61 Einsiedeln             3:48.43,8   1:15.16,4  (2411)  W40      51.    5.25 ¦  1:26.26  335.¦   26.06  228.¦   47.13  190.¦ 1:08.57  255.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.32  306.¦ 2:39.46  258.¦              ¦
  245. Schenk Susanne         66 Roggwil BE             3:48.50,7   1:15.23,3  (5030)  W30      105.   5.25 ¦  1:25.21  301.¦   26.55  308.¦   47.37  209.¦ 1:08.56  253.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.16  296.¦ 2:39.54  260.¦              ¦
  246. Boschung Manuela       62 Kloten                 3:48.55,3   1:15.27,9  (1504)  W40      52.    5.25 ¦  1:27.28  373.¦   26.37  283.¦   48.19  252.¦ 1:06.29  171.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.06  352.¦ 2:42.26  299.¦              ¦
  247. Binz-Siegmann Katharin 61 Gattikon               3:48.56,8   1:15.29,4  (1400)  W40      53.    5.25 ¦  1:24.45  278.¦   25.32  174.¦   47.15  193.¦ 1:11.23  322.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.18  247.¦ 2:37.33  219.¦              ¦
  248. Haeckel Manuela        71 Meilen                 3:49.02,1   1:15.34,7  (2781)  W30      106.   5.25 ¦  1:23.53  244.¦   25.36  183.¦   48.34  265.¦ 1:10.57  310.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.30  226.¦ 2:38.04  230.¦              ¦
  249. Wolf Kathrin           60 D-Empfingen            3:49.02,7   1:15.35,3  (6228)  W40      54.    5.25 ¦  1:24.11  254.¦   26.13  236.¦   48.09  243.¦ 1:10.28  297.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.24  249.¦ 2:38.34  239.¦              ¦
  250. Ruegge Regula          55 Hittnau                3:49.20,3   1:15.52,9  (4845)  W45      37.    5.26 ¦  1:22.08  196.¦   25.34  179.¦   47.40  212.¦ 1:13.57  406.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.42  188.¦ 2:35.22  188.¦              ¦
  251. Kreuzer Angelika       56 Stäfa                  3:49.20,7   1:15.53,3  (3631)  W45      38.    5.26 ¦  1:23.06  220.¦   26.26  263.¦   49.15  302.¦ 1:10.33  298.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.32  227.¦ 2:38.47  242.¦              ¦
  252. Hintermeister Beatrice 55 Unterseen              3:49.24,4   1:15.57,0  (3003)  W45      39.    5.26 ¦  1:27.09  358.¦   27.22  357.¦   48.41  274.¦ 1:06.11  160.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.32  361.¦ 2:43.13  317.¦              ¦
  253. Lanner Christine       72 Meilen                 3:49.25,0   1:15.57,6  (3771)  W30      107.   5.26 ¦  1:22.31  205.¦   26.16  243.¦   48.40  271.¦ 1:11.57  344.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.47  208.¦ 2:37.27  217.¦              ¦
  254. Achermann Pia          60 Bleienbach             3:49.32,7   1:16.05,3  (1008)  W40      55.    5.26 ¦  1:27.23  370.¦   26.37  281.¦   48.04  236.¦ 1:07.28  207.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.00  347.¦ 2:42.04  292.¦              ¦
  255. Meyer-Gebs Annegret    64 Dättlikon              3:49.40,9   1:16.13,5  (4174)  W30      108.   5.26 ¦  1:25.28  305.¦   26.22  255.¦   47.56  226.¦ 1:09.54  286.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.50  282.¦ 2:39.46  259.¦              ¦
  256. Spring Karin           62 Binz                   3:49.42,3   1:16.14,9  (5452)  W40      56.    5.26 ¦  1:26.49  349.¦   27.03  319.¦   48.08  239.¦ 1:07.40  215.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.53  344.¦ 2:42.01  290.¦              ¦
  257. Kunz Trudy             53 Fällanden              3:49.55,3   1:16.27,9  (3697)  W50      16.    5.26 ¦  1:22.40  209.¦   25.52  206.¦   48.47  281.¦ 1:12.35  364.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.32  203.¦ 2:37.20  215.¦              ¦
  258. Ritter Ursula          69 Murten                 3:49.59,9   1:16.32,5  (4752)  W30      109.   5.27 ¦  1:28.19  402.¦   26.40  287.¦   47.50  221.¦ 1:07.09  191.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.59  371.¦ 2:42.50  309.¦              ¦
  259. Naegeli Eva            55 Zürich                 3:50.04,3   1:16.36,9  (4340)  W45      40.    5.27 ¦  1:23.33  231.¦   26.16  245.¦   48.51  283.¦ 1:11.21  321.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.50  233.¦ 2:38.42  241.¦              ¦
  260. Roidl Gabriele         69 Oberentfelden          3:50.06,7   1:16.39,3  (4782)  W30      110.   5.27 ¦  1:24.59  288.¦   26.31  272.¦   49.00  293.¦ 1:09.35  279.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.31  277.¦ 2:40.31  272.¦              ¦
  261. Gysler Julia           70 Zürich                 3:50.10,3   1:16.42,9  (2758)  W30      111.   5.27 ¦  1:25.37  309.¦   26.26  263.¦   48.15  247.¦ 1:09.51  285.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.03  290.¦ 2:40.18  269.¦              ¦
  262. Huber Martha           69 Zürich                 3:50.19,9   1:16.52,5  (3117)  W30      112.   5.27 ¦  1:26.45  346.¦   26.29  269.¦   47.50  223.¦ 1:09.14  264.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.14  322.¦ 2:41.05  277.¦              ¦
  263. Iseli Eveline          66 Lenzburg               3:50.21,6   1:16.54,2  (3210)  W30      113.   5.27 ¦  1:27.33  374.¦   26.05  226.¦   47.34  205.¦ 1:09.07  260.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.39  332.¦ 2:41.14  279.¦              ¦
  264. Roth Beatrice          69 Zürich                 3:50.29,5   1:17.02,1  (4805)  W30      114.   5.27 ¦  1:30.11  482.¦   27.52  425.¦   47.07  185.¦ 1:05.18  141.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.04  462.¦ 2:45.11  350.¦              ¦
  265. Burkhalter Stephanie   70 Zürich                 3:50.33,5   1:17.06,1  (1743)  W30      115.   5.27 ¦  1:24.25  266.¦   26.12  235.¦   48.38  269.¦ 1:11.17  319.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.37  258.¦ 2:39.16  250.¦              ¦
  266. Hintermann Doris       57 Oetwil am See          3:50.39,9   1:17.12,5  (3001)  W45      41.    5.27 ¦  1:20.12  145.¦   25.35  180.¦   48.27  259.¦ 1:16.24  487.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.47  153.¦ 2:34.15  175.¦              ¦
  267. Hoogeveen Gita         67 Zürich                 3:50.47,6   1:17.20,2  (3072)  W30      116.   5.28 ¦  1:27.51  385.¦   26.44  294.¦   48.34  264.¦ 1:07.36  211.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.36  363.¦ 2:43.10  316.¦              ¦
  268. Weber Martina          72 Au Wädenswil           3:50.55,7   1:17.28,3  (6003)  W30      117.   5.28 ¦  1:28.45  424.¦   26.37  283.¦   50.55  404.¦ 1:04.37  119.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.22  380.¦ 2:46.18  376.¦              ¦
  269. Wiget Verena           46 Freienbach             3:50.57,8   1:17.30,4  (6154)  W55      3.     5.28 ¦  1:23.30  229.¦   27.09  329.¦   49.14  300.¦ 1:11.03  314.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.39  260.¦ 2:39.54  261.¦              ¦
  270. Hirt Ursula            59 Eschenbach LU          3:50.59,3   1:17.31,9  (2507)  W40      57.    5.28 ¦  1:24.33  271.¦   26.49  302.¦   48.58  290.¦ 1:10.37  299.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.22  275.¦ 2:40.21  271.¦              ¦
  271. Schelling Edith        66 Dietikon               3:51.00,5   1:17.33,1  (5023)  W30      118.   5.28 ¦  1:30.08  478.¦   26.47  298.¦   47.20  194.¦ 1:06.44  179.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.55  427.¦ 2:44.16  332.¦              ¦
  272. Doka Nadja             72 Würenlingen            3:51.02,2   1:17.34,8  (1992)  W30      119.   5.28 ¦  1:23.54  245.¦   26.50  303.¦   49.32  321.¦ 1:10.44  300.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.45  262.¦ 2:40.17  267.¦              ¦
  273. Baettig Petra          61 Stäfa                  3:51.02,9   1:17.35,5  (1168)  W40      58.    5.28 ¦  1:24.33  272.¦   26.04  225.¦   48.27  260.¦ 1:11.56  343.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.38  259.¦ 2:39.06  246.¦              ¦
  274. Gschwend Mary          54 Kloten                 3:51.07,0   1:17.39,6  (2693)  W45      42.    5.28 ¦  1:24.53  286.¦   30.00  646.¦   47.41  215.¦ 1:08.32  243.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.53  369.¦ 2:42.34  300.¦              ¦
  275. Berger Brigitte        60 Uitikon                3:51.21,5   1:17.54,1  (1312)  W40      59.    5.28 ¦  1:23.39  235.¦   26.53  306.¦   48.41  272.¦ 1:12.07  348.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.32  255.¦ 2:39.13  249.¦              ¦
  276. Rutishauser Claudia    66 Wermatswil             3:51.25,6   1:17.58,2  (4868)  W30      120.   5.29 ¦  1:27.03  355.¦   26.57  311.¦   48.54  287.¦ 1:08.30  241.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.01  348.¦ 2:42.55  312.¦              ¦
  277. Sanchez Eva            67 Zürich                 3:51.27,4   1:18.00,0  (4906)  W30      121.   5.29 ¦  1:29.31  449.¦   26.58  313.¦   48.00  233.¦ 1:06.57  188.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.29  419.¦ 2:44.29  338.¦              ¦
  278. Krack Heiderose        44 D-Stuttgart            3:51.31,6   1:18.04,2  (4934)  W55      4.     5.29 ¦  1:28.34  414.¦   27.30  377.¦   49.00  292.¦ 1:06.25  170.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.05  407.¦ 2:45.05  346.¦              ¦
  279. Emmenegger Doris       68 Muttenz                3:51.38,2   1:18.10,8  (2134)  W30      122.   5.29 ¦  1:30.24  491.¦   27.58  442.¦   48.42  276.¦ 1:04.32  118.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.23  475.¦ 2:47.05  397.¦              ¦
  280. Geering Karin          75 Gross                  3:51.39,5   1:18.12,1  (2467)  W20      36.    5.29 ¦  1:28.20  404.¦   27.40  396.¦   50.51  396.¦ 1:04.47  124.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.00  403.¦ 2:46.52  392.¦              ¦
  281. Tröndle Cordula        74 D-Lörrach              3:51.41,7   1:18.14,3  (5773)  W20      37.    5.29 ¦  1:28.04  396.¦   27.51  419.¦   49.40  330.¦ 1:06.05  157.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.55  399.¦ 2:45.36  360.¦              ¦
  282. Thür Ruth              56 Diessenhofen           3:51.42,3   1:18.14,9  (5736)  W45      43.    5.29 ¦  1:24.01  249.¦   25.40  188.¦   48.31  262.¦ 1:13.28  391.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.42  231.¦ 2:38.14  234.¦              ¦
  283. Schaad Claudia         69 Hellikon               3:51.51,6   1:18.24,2  (4939)  W30      123.   5.29 ¦  1:22.04  193.¦   27.03  318.¦   51.00  408.¦ 1:11.44  338.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.07  216.¦ 2:40.07  263.¦              ¦
  284. Staub Christine        73 Hirzel                 3:51.52,7   1:18.25,3  (5486)  W30      124.   5.29 ¦  1:28.19  403.¦   27.40  393.¦   50.52  399.¦ 1:05.00  129.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.59  402.¦ 2:46.52  393.¦              ¦
  285. Hug Monica             57 Hombrechtikon          3:51.54,5   1:18.27,1  (3140)  W45      44.    5.29 ¦  1:24.16  257.¦   25.54  212.¦   48.53  286.¦ 1:12.49  371.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.11  244.¦ 2:39.05  245.¦              ¦
  286. Scheibe Isabell        73 D-Mannheim             3:51.57,4   1:18.30,0  (5015)  W30      125.   5.29 ¦  1:26.41  344.¦   26.35  277.¦   48.27  258.¦ 1:10.12  290.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.17  323.¦ 2:41.44  283.¦              ¦
  287. Winkler Elsbeth        66 Hirzel                 3:51.58,3   1:18.30,9  (6187)  W30      126.   5.29 ¦  1:28.02  394.¦   27.55  435.¦   50.51  398.¦ 1:05.08  133.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.58  401.¦ 2:46.49  391.¦              ¦
  288. Flühmann Katrin        63 Murten                 3:52.00,5   1:18.33,1  (2295)  W40      60.    5.29 ¦  1:27.17  363.¦   26.49  300.¦   48.34  266.¦ 1:09.19  269.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.06  351.¦ 2:42.40  303.¦              ¦
  289. Bronstering Andrea     65 D-Berlin               3:52.06,2   1:18.38,8  (1595)  W30      127.   5.30 ¦  1:27.07  357.¦   26.38  286.¦   49.17  307.¦ 1:09.03  259.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.45  339.¦ 2:43.03  314.¦              ¦
  290. Wedel Andrea           68 Feusisberg             3:52.08,2   1:18.40,8  (6016)  W30      128.   5.30 ¦  1:26.04  326.¦   27.43  408.¦   49.33  323.¦ 1:08.45  248.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.48  342.¦ 2:43.22  321.¦              ¦
  291. Götz Esther            63 Bauma                  3:52.14,6   1:18.47,2  (2609)  W40      61.    5.30 ¦  1:26.28  337.¦   26.22  254.¦   49.53  343.¦ 1:09.31  276.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.50  311.¦ 2:42.43  305.¦              ¦
  292. Sager Ursula           57 Unterseen              3:52.22,0   1:18.54,6  (4894)  W45      45.    5.30 ¦  1:27.52  386.¦   27.34  383.¦   48.52  284.¦ 1:08.02  226.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.27  383.¦ 2:44.19  335.¦              ¦
  293. Gut Eva                51 Volketswil             3:52.23,0   1:18.55,6  (2734)  W50      17.    5.30 ¦  1:21.18  174.¦   26.45  296.¦   49.17  305.¦ 1:15.01  443.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.04  197.¦ 2:37.21  216.¦              ¦
  294. Greiter Isabelle       78 Hombrechtikon          3:52.26,2   1:18.58,8  (2645)  W20      38.    5.30 ¦  1:23.06  221.¦   26.25  262.¦   49.14  301.¦ 1:13.38  397.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.32  228.¦ 2:38.47  242.¦              ¦
  295. Lienhardt Stefanie     79 Erlenbach              3:52.32,7   1:19.05,3  (3855)  W20      39.    5.30 ¦  1:27.11  360.¦   26.34  276.¦   47.59  232.¦ 1:10.47  302.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.45  338.¦ 2:41.45  284.¦              ¦
  296. Winkler Verena         61 Affoltern a.A.         3:52.34,6   1:19.07,2  (6192)  W40      62.    5.30 ¦  1:21.35  180.¦   25.32  173.¦   48.54  288.¦ 1:16.32  490.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.07  177.¦ 2:36.02  198.¦              ¦
  297. Jehli Sidonja          71 Küsnacht               3:52.37,3   1:19.09,9  (3267)  W30      129.   5.30 ¦  1:26.29  339.¦   27.14  339.¦   50.55  403.¦ 1:07.58  224.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.43  335.¦ 2:44.38  343.¦              ¦
  298. Gassner Bentz Cornelia 61 Dielsdorf              3:52.38,4   1:19.11,0  (2450)  W40      63.    5.30 ¦  1:25.12  296.¦   26.50  304.¦   49.44  334.¦ 1:10.50  303.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.03  291.¦ 2:41.48  286.¦              ¦
  299. Höhne Sandra           70 Jona                   3:52.42,5   1:19.15,1  (3051)  W30      130.   5.30 ¦  1:25.27  304.¦   26.56  309.¦   48.45  277.¦ 1:11.32  330.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.23  300.¦ 2:41.09  278.¦              ¦
  300. Miller Barbara         64 Zürich                 3:52.46,6   1:19.19,2  (4186)  W30      131.   5.31 ¦  1:23.29  227.¦   25.50  200.¦   50.53  402.¦ 1:12.33  361.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.19  222.¦ 2:40.13  266.¦              ¦
  301. Barho Heike            63 D-Salem                3:52.53,0   1:19.25,6  (1193)  W40      64.    5.31 ¦  1:23.50  241.¦   27.00  316.¦   49.17  305.¦ 1:12.44  369.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.51  263.¦ 2:40.08  264.¦              ¦
  302. Schmidt Juana          77 D-Dresden              3:53.00,5   1:19.33,1  (5146)  W20      40.    5.31 ¦  1:28.21  405.¦   27.33  381.¦   49.53  344.¦ 1:07.11  194.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.55  397.¦ 2:45.48  368.¦              ¦
  303. Rieder Isabelle        80 Bern                   3:53.00,9   1:19.33,5  (4719)  W20      41.    5.31 ¦  1:30.04  475.¦   27.11  333.¦   48.24  255.¦ 1:07.21  201.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.15  435.¦ 2:45.39  364.¦              ¦
  304. Rieder Susanne         73 Erlenbach              3:53.01,7   1:19.34,3  (4723)  W30      132.   5.31 ¦  1:30.04  474.¦   27.10  332.¦   48.24  256.¦ 1:07.22  202.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.14  434.¦ 2:45.39  362.¦              ¦
  305. Svoboda-Schaub Corinne 67 Aesch BL               3:53.11,5   1:19.44,1  (5686)  W30      133.   5.31 ¦  1:26.33  341.¦   27.05  322.¦   49.42  331.¦ 1:09.50  284.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.38  331.¦ 2:43.21  320.¦              ¦
  306. Zbinden-Surace Karen   64 Zürich                 3:53.13,9   1:19.46,5  (6315)  W30      134.   5.31 ¦  1:24.53  285.¦   27.05  321.¦   50.05  348.¦ 1:11.09  318.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.58  284.¦ 2:42.04  292.¦              ¦
  307. Caglioni Elisbetta     62 Zumikon                3:53.23,3   1:19.55,9  (1773)  W40      65.    5.31 ¦  1:30.00  470.¦   27.42  403.¦   50.14  353.¦ 1:05.25  144.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.43  449.¦ 2:47.58  417.¦              ¦
  308. Müller Marianne        66 Dinhard                3:53.29,8   1:20.02,4  (4303)  W30      135.   5.32 ¦  1:22.41  210.¦   26.53  305.¦   49.43  333.¦ 1:14.11  415.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.34  229.¦ 2:39.17  252.¦              ¦
  309. Günter Simone          64 Thalwil                3:53.33,1   1:20.05,7  (2728)  W30      136.   5.32 ¦  1:31.33  540.¦   26.36  279.¦   47.58  229.¦ 1:07.25  206.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.09  465.¦ 2:46.07  374.¦              ¦
  310. Baumeler Helen         59 Wohlen AG              3:53.34,6   1:20.07,2  (1247)  W40      66.    5.32 ¦  1:22.22  201.¦   25.13  150.¦   48.04  237.¦ 1:17.54  526.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.35  184.¦ 2:35.40  193.¦              ¦
  311. Beck Susan             61 Uetendorf              3:53.35,7   1:20.08,3  (1279)  W40      67.    5.32 ¦  1:26.06  327.¦   27.06  323.¦   49.32  319.¦ 1:10.50  304.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.12  319.¦ 2:42.44  306.¦              ¦
  312. Keller Elsbeth         66 Wolfhausen             3:53.36,4   1:20.09,0  (3430)  W30      137.   5.32 ¦  1:24.29  269.¦   27.17  345.¦   49.37  325.¦ 1:12.12  350.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.46  279.¦ 2:41.24  280.¦              ¦
  313. Brenzikofer Barbara    71 Uster                  3:53.38,8   1:20.11,4  (1572)  W30      138.   5.32 ¦  1:22.02  192.¦   28.12  472.¦   51.12  416.¦ 1:12.10  349.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.15  246.¦ 2:41.28  281.¦              ¦
  314. Schädler Piroska       62 Zürich                 3:53.42,8   1:20.15,4  (4945)  W40      68.    5.32 ¦  1:22.30  204.¦   26.17  246.¦   49.04  295.¦ 1:15.50  471.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.48  209.¦ 2:37.52  225.¦              ¦
  315. Müller Beatrice        75 Wettingen              3:53.44,7   1:20.17,3  (4277)  W20      42.    5.32 ¦  1:21.15  170.¦   25.57  215.¦   49.26  315.¦ 1:17.05  501.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.12  179.¦ 2:36.38  209.¦              ¦
  316. Suter Jacqueline       58 Zürich                 3:54.02,0   1:20.34,6  (5672)  W45      46.    5.32 ¦  1:26.28  338.¦   27.09  330.¦   49.38  327.¦ 1:10.45  301.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.38  330.¦ 2:43.17  319.¦              ¦
  317. Bitzi Theres           53 Buochs                 3:54.02,8   1:20.35,4  (1422)  W50      18.    5.32 ¦  1:28.13  400.¦   27.28  370.¦   49.54  345.¦ 1:08.26  237.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.42  391.¦ 2:45.36  360.¦              ¦
  318. Engeler-Zöllig Monika  51 Einsiedeln             3:54.13,6   1:20.46,2  (2143)  W50      19.    5.33 ¦  1:26.25  334.¦   26.06  227.¦   48.10  245.¦ 1:13.30  392.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.31  305.¦ 2:40.42  274.¦              ¦
  319. Goeb Nicole            72 Kreuzlingen            3:54.23,9   1:20.56,5  (2591)  W30      139.   5.33 ¦  1:31.28  534.¦   27.08  327.¦   48.53  285.¦ 1:06.54  181.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.36  485.¦ 2:47.29  408.¦              ¦
  320. Erni Manuela           70 Zürich                 3:54.26,3   1:20.58,9  (2163)  W30      140.   5.33 ¦  1:29.50  460.¦   27.44  410.¦   49.39  329.¦ 1:07.11  193.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.35  443.¦ 2:47.14  402.¦              ¦
  321. Melchior Ursula        59 Zürich                 3:54.27,9   1:21.00,5  (4124)  W40      69.    5.33 ¦  1:31.46  549.¦   28.05  457.¦   48.23  254.¦ 1:06.12  161.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.51  524.¦ 2:48.15  424.¦              ¦
  322. Piai Angela            67 Gockhausen             3:54.35,6   1:21.08,2  (4553)  W30      141.   5.33 ¦  1:25.21  300.¦   26.26  266.¦   48.22  253.¦ 1:14.24  425.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.48  280.¦ 2:40.11  265.¦              ¦
  323. Meury Sandra           76 Zürich                 3:54.58,8   1:21.31,4  (4158)  W20      43.    5.34 ¦  1:26.58  351.¦   29.09  571.¦   52.27  486.¦ 1:06.22  168.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.08  408.¦ 2:48.35  433.¦              ¦
  324. Egli Karin             82 Gähwil                 3:55.03,7   1:21.36,3  (2083)  W20      44.    5.34 ¦  1:29.45  457.¦   27.13  337.¦   49.05  297.¦ 1:08.58  257.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.59  428.¦ 2:46.05  372.¦              ¦
  325. Smolders Franziska     68 Mellingen              3:55.05,2   1:21.37,8  (5396)  W30      142.   5.34 ¦  1:24.27  268.¦   25.37  185.¦   48.36  267.¦ 1:16.24  486.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.04  237.¦ 2:38.40  240.¦              ¦
  326. Brügger Eveline        76 Zürich                 3:55.14,9   1:21.47,5  (1604)  W20      45.    5.34 ¦  1:25.37  310.¦   26.24  258.¦   48.16  250.¦ 1:14.56  440.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.01  286.¦ 2:40.18  268.¦              ¦
  327. Bindert Ursula         57 Basel                  3:55.18,3   1:21.50,9  (1397)  W45      47.    5.34 ¦  1:22.36  208.¦   26.19  248.¦   50.11  352.¦ 1:16.10  479.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.56  212.¦ 2:39.07  247.¦              ¦
  328. Blaser-Graf Irene      64 Wetzikon               3:55.20,4   1:21.53,0  (1427)  W30      143.   5.34 ¦  1:27.58  392.¦   27.20  350.¦   49.47  337.¦ 1:10.14  291.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.18  377.¦ 2:45.06  347.¦              ¦
  329. Gadient Agnes          77 Klosters               3:55.23,2   1:21.55,8  (5828)  W20      46.    5.34 ¦  1:23.57  247.¦   26.06  230.¦   49.33  322.¦ 1:15.44  468.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.04  238.¦ 2:39.38  257.¦              ¦
  330. Gerber Anne            68 S-chanf                3:55.23,3   1:21.55,9  (2497)  W30      144.   5.34 ¦  1:24.50  284.¦   27.07  325.¦   50.05  349.¦ 1:13.19  385.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.57  283.¦ 2:42.03  291.¦              ¦
  331. Rahuet Josefine        45 Effretikon             3:55.23,9   1:21.56,5  (4621)  W55      5.     5.34 ¦  1:30.10  480.¦   26.23  257.¦   49.14  299.¦ 1:09.36  281.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.33  420.¦ 2:45.47  367.¦              ¦
  332. Platzer Martina        67 Zürich                 3:55.38,4   1:22.11,0  (4573)  W30      145.   5.35 ¦  1:25.37  311.¦   26.25  261.¦   49.51  341.¦ 1:13.44  399.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.03  288.¦ 2:41.54  288.¦              ¦
  333. Baltensperger Nadia    71 Uetikon am See         3:55.40,6   1:22.13,2  (1177)  W30      146.   5.35 ¦  1:17.32   95.¦   25.24  162.¦   50.38  382.¦ 1:22.04  651.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.57  108.¦ 2:33.35  163.¦              ¦
  334. Gäumann Coni           70 Mettmenstetten         3:55.41,9   1:22.14,5  (2456)  W30      147.   5.35 ¦  1:31.13  526.¦   28.15  476.¦   49.51  342.¦ 1:06.21  164.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.28  515.¦ 2:49.20  446.¦              ¦
  335. Gwerder Anastasia      64 Brunnen                3:55.45,4   1:22.18,0  (2747)  W30      148.   5.35 ¦  1:30.40  503.¦   27.40  393.¦   50.28  366.¦ 1:06.55  185.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.20  471.¦ 2:48.49  437.¦              ¦
  336. Labermeier Helga       67 Zürich                 3:55.45,5   1:22.18,1  (3730)  W30      149.   5.35 ¦  1:30.26  494.¦   27.42  403.¦   49.19  308.¦ 1:08.16  232.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.09  464.¦ 2:47.28  407.¦              ¦
  337. Dornieden Hiltrud      69 Lausen                 3:55.50,3   1:22.22,9  (6014)  W30      150.   5.35 ¦  1:20.39  158.¦   27.36  386.¦   53.56  563.¦ 1:13.38  396.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.15  199.¦ 2:42.12  296.¦              ¦
  338. Morgenegg Sonja        69 Bassersdorf            3:55.52,5   1:22.25,1  (4222)  W30      151.   5.35 ¦  1:23.56  246.¦   27.26  366.¦   51.27  426.¦ 1:13.02  378.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.22  274.¦ 2:42.49  308.¦              ¦
  339. Werz Renate            47 D-Offenburg            3:55.52,8   1:22.25,4  (6090)  W55      6.     5.35 ¦  1:27.15  361.¦   26.43  292.¦   48.41  272.¦ 1:13.13  381.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.58  346.¦ 2:42.39  301.¦              ¦
  340. Wullschleger Christa   70 Olten                  3:55.54,6   1:22.27,2  (6253)  W30      152.   5.35 ¦  1:30.25  492.¦   27.22  356.¦   48.38  268.¦ 1:09.28  272.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.47  452.¦ 2:46.26  380.¦              ¦
  341. Griessmeyer Susanne    64 Grüningen              3:56.03,3   1:22.35,9  (2656)  W30      153.   5.35 ¦  1:29.24  446.¦   27.16  341.¦   47.58  230.¦ 1:11.24  325.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.40  421.¦ 2:44.38  342.¦              ¦
  342. Ruettimann Anja        73 Erlenbach              3:56.05,7   1:22.38,3  (4851)  W30      154.   5.35 ¦  1:25.15  299.¦   26.49  301.¦   50.37  380.¦ 1:13.23  388.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.04  292.¦ 2:42.42  304.¦              ¦
  343. Labruzzo Doris         68 Benglen                3:56.15,7   1:22.48,3  (3731)  W30      155.   5.35 ¦  1:24.23  262.¦   26.57  310.¦   49.31  318.¦ 1:15.23  456.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.20  273.¦ 2:40.52  276.¦              ¦
  344. Eger Inge              58 D-Empfingen            3:56.17,8   1:22.50,4  (2065)  W45      48.    5.36 ¦  1:26.21  332.¦   27.25  365.¦   51.25  424.¦ 1:11.05  315.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.46  341.¦ 2:45.12  352.¦              ¦
  345. Köppel Barbara         67 St. Gallen             3:56.20,9   1:22.53,5  (3590)  W30      156.   5.36 ¦  1:21.55  186.¦   27.29  374.¦   51.06  412.¦ 1:15.49  470.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.24  224.¦ 2:40.31  273.¦              ¦
  346. Frei Eva M.            64 Oberehrendingen        3:56.22,0   1:22.54,6  (2320)  W30      157.   5.36 ¦  1:32.01  558.¦   27.52  424.¦   48.38  270.¦ 1:07.50  221.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.53  526.¦ 2:48.32  428.¦              ¦
  347. Jenny Barbara          52 Uster                  3:56.23,9   1:22.56,5  (3273)  W50      20.    5.36 ¦  1:20.25  150.¦   25.16  154.¦   48.10  244.¦ 1:22.31  662.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.42  152.¦ 2:33.52  170.¦              ¦
  348. Steffan Sandra         64 Zürich                 3:56.33,3   1:23.05,9  (5499)  W30      158.   5.36 ¦  1:31.46  548.¦   27.59  447.¦   48.56  289.¦ 1:07.50  222.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.45  521.¦ 2:48.42  436.¦              ¦
  349. Bigler Monica          56 Lohn                   3:56.33,6   1:23.06,2  (1391)  W45      49.    5.36 ¦  1:25.46  317.¦   27.21  353.¦   49.38  326.¦ 1:13.47  401.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.08  318.¦ 2:42.46  307.¦              ¦
  350. Steiner Isabelle       76 Pfäffikon SZ           3:57.10,8   1:23.43,4  (5526)  W20      47.    5.37 ¦  1:27.42  377.¦   26.21  252.¦   49.45  335.¦ 1:13.20  387.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.04  350.¦ 2:43.50  326.¦              ¦
  351. Hoheneck Rita          65 Adliswil               3:57.13,3   1:23.45,9  (3044)  W30      159.   5.37 ¦  1:23.40  236.¦   27.37  389.¦   50.51  395.¦ 1:15.03  447.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.18  272.¦ 2:42.09  294.¦              ¦
  352. Mühlebach Daniela      74 Pfäffikon SZ           3:57.18,6   1:23.51,2  (5903)  W20      48.    5.37 ¦  1:31.30  536.¦   27.59  444.¦   50.35  374.¦ 1:07.13  195.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.29  516.¦ 2:50.05  465.¦              ¦
  353. Brettle Doris          49 Mönchaltorf            3:57.28,9   1:24.01,5  (1578)  W50      21.    5.37 ¦  1:28.42  420.¦   27.31  378.¦   50.09  350.¦ 1:11.05  317.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.13  411.¦ 2:46.23  377.¦              ¦
  354. Stärk Anne             67 D-Überlingen           3:57.41,3   1:24.13,9  (5485)  W30      160.   5.37 ¦  1:30.24  490.¦   28.27  500.¦   49.20  309.¦ 1:09.29  273.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.51  499.¦ 2:48.12  423.¦              ¦
  355. Thierstein Irene       58 FL-Nendeln             3:57.47,8   1:24.20,4  (6418)  W45      50.    5.38 ¦  1:27.19  366.¦   27.30  376.¦   50.33  372.¦ 1:12.24  352.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.50  365.¦ 2:45.23  357.¦              ¦
  356. Bühler Karine          71 Wilen                  3:57.52,2   1:24.24,8  (1699)  W30      161.   5.38 ¦  1:27.44  378.¦   26.45  295.¦   49.46  336.¦ 1:13.35  395.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.30  360.¦ 2:44.16  333.¦              ¦
  357. Meier Yvonne           72 Zürich                 3:57.57,0   1:24.29,6  (4106)  W30      162.   5.38 ¦  1:24.41  276.¦   27.17  344.¦   50.56  406.¦ 1:15.02  444.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.59  285.¦ 2:42.55  311.¦              ¦
  358. Wicky Isabelle         65 Kilchberg              3:58.01,7   1:24.34,3  (6118)  W30      163.   5.38 ¦  1:27.35  375.¦   27.16  342.¦   50.36  379.¦ 1:12.32  360.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.52  367.¦ 2:45.28  358.¦              ¦
  359. Bösch Martina          64 Zürich                 3:58.01,9   1:24.34,5  (1501)  W30      164.   5.38 ¦  1:25.06  292.¦   27.30  375.¦   50.18  357.¦ 1:15.07  448.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.36  308.¦ 2:42.54  310.¦              ¦
  360. Daprai Denise          65 Hausen am Albis        3:58.03,5   1:24.36,1  (1906)  W30      165.   5.38 ¦  1:33.48  606.¦   28.07  462.¦   49.30  317.¦ 1:06.37  175.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.55  576.¦ 2:51.26  486.¦              ¦
  361. Karrer Daniela         63 Röschenz               3:58.04,4   1:24.37,0  (3385)  W40      70.    5.38 ¦  1:28.12  399.¦   27.22  355.¦   50.23  361.¦ 1:12.07  347.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.34  387.¦ 2:45.57  370.¦              ¦
  362. Kern-Hunziker Barbara  70 Hochfelden             3:58.04,5   1:24.37,1  (3457)  W30      166.   5.38 ¦  1:33.00  589.¦   28.05  459.¦   50.25  363.¦ 1:06.33  173.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.06  548.¦ 2:51.31  489.¦              ¦
  363. Pfenning Irina         72 D-Viernheim            3:58.10,8   1:24.43,4  (4533)  W30      167.   5.38 ¦  1:21.17  173.¦   25.58  218.¦   49.29  316.¦ 1:21.25  629.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.15  181.¦ 2:36.45  211.¦              ¦
  364. Bürck-Kammerer Simone  64 D-Baden-Baden          3:58.14,4   1:24.47,0  (1723)  W30      168.   5.38 ¦  1:24.16  258.¦   26.36  278.¦   51.00  409.¦ 1:16.20  485.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.53  264.¦ 2:41.53  287.¦              ¦
  365. Ingold Rahel           78 Winterthur             3:58.14,7   1:24.47,3  (3209)  W20      49.    5.38 ¦  1:30.43  507.¦   27.58  438.¦   51.12  416.¦ 1:08.20  234.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.41  486.¦ 2:49.53  461.¦              ¦
  366. Mühlebach Monika       76 Rapperswil SG          3:58.17,8   1:24.50,4  (4119)  W20      50.    5.38 ¦  1:31.30  537.¦   27.59  445.¦   50.35  373.¦ 1:08.12  230.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.30  517.¦ 2:50.05  466.¦              ¦
  367. Zihlmann Patrizia      59 Basel                  3:58.26,8   1:24.59,4  (6343)  W40      71.    5.39 ¦  1:26.16  331.¦   28.35  516.¦   52.30  489.¦ 1:11.05  316.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.51  366.¦ 2:47.21  405.¦              ¦
  368. Hüsser Manuela         63 Langnau                3:58.30,1   1:25.02,7  (3177)  W40      72.    5.39 ¦  1:28.08  397.¦   27.16  343.¦   50.36  376.¦ 1:12.28  359.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.25  381.¦ 2:46.01  371.¦              ¦
  369. Mülli Anita            72 Brugg AG               3:58.42,8   1:25.15,4  (4325)  W30      169.   5.39 ¦  1:25.03  291.¦   28.30  506.¦   50.10  351.¦ 1:14.59  441.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.33  329.¦ 2:43.43  324.¦              ¦
  370. Hoppler Claudia        73 Zürich                 3:58.47,7   1:25.20,3  (3076)  W30      170.   5.39 ¦  1:28.37  416.¦   28.21  490.¦   49.49  339.¦ 1:11.58  345.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.59  429.¦ 2:46.49  390.¦              ¦
  370. Leonarz Martina        65 Zürich                 3:58.47,7   1:25.20,3  (3826)  W30      170.   5.39 ¦  1:29.57  467.¦   27.54  432.¦   50.41  385.¦ 1:10.14  292.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.52  456.¦ 2:48.33  430.¦              ¦
  372. Pirscher Ute           67 Nussbaumen b.Baden     3:58.47,9   1:25.20,5  (4563)  W30      172.   5.39 ¦  1:25.24  302.¦   27.00  317.¦   52.54  511.¦ 1:13.28  390.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.25  302.¦ 2:45.19  355.¦              ¦
  373. Kaufmann Franziska     67 Zürich                 3:58.48,0   1:25.20,6  (3398)  W30      173.   5.39 ¦  1:29.58  468.¦   27.54  430.¦   50.40  384.¦ 1:10.15  293.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.52  457.¦ 2:48.33  429.¦              ¦
  374. Bliggenstorfer Sandra  70 Hittnau                3:58.48,1   1:25.20,7  (1438)  W30      174.   5.39 ¦  1:26.46  348.¦   26.57  312.¦   50.22  359.¦ 1:14.40  431.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.44  337.¦ 2:44.07  330.¦              ¦
  375. Grivaz Yasmin          66 Horgen                 3:58.59,0   1:25.31,6  (2662)  W30      175.   5.39 ¦  1:27.50  383.¦   27.20  352.¦   49.48  338.¦ 1:13.59  408.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.11  375.¦ 2:44.59  345.¦              ¦
  376. Kaiser Isabel          69 Küsnacht               3:59.00,3   1:25.32,9  (3351)  W30      176.   5.39 ¦  1:30.36  500.¦   28.06  461.¦   49.50  340.¦ 1:10.27  296.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.43  489.¦ 2:48.33  431.¦              ¦
  377. Fässler Heidi          74 Gross                  3:59.01,6   1:25.34,2  (2217)  W20      51.    5.39 ¦  1:30.40  502.¦   27.40  396.¦   50.29  368.¦ 1:10.11  289.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.20  471.¦ 2:48.49  438.¦              ¦
  378. Stäuble Claudine       63 Oberrieden             3:59.09,0   1:25.41,6  (5493)  W40      73.    5.40 ¦  1:27.19  367.¦   26.31  271.¦   49.23  312.¦ 1:15.54  473.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.51  343.¦ 2:43.14  318.¦              ¦
  379. Grueninger Ursula      52 Au                     3:59.11,0   1:25.43,6  (2681)  W50      22.    5.40 ¦  1:27.57  391.¦   27.28  372.¦   51.05  410.¦ 1:12.39  366.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.26  382.¦ 2:46.31  385.¦              ¦
  380. Tschudi Franziska      59 Jona                   3:59.18,9   1:25.51,5  (5795)  W40      74.    5.40 ¦  1:26.59  353.¦   26.59  314.¦   50.36  377.¦ 1:14.43  433.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.58  345.¦ 2:44.35  341.¦              ¦
  381. Weber Annik            64 Hinwil                 3:59.31,8   1:26.04,4  (5994)  W30      177.   5.40 ¦  1:29.06  432.¦   27.18  346.¦   50.43  388.¦ 1:12.24  353.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.24  413.¦ 2:47.07  398.¦              ¦
  382. Luginbühl Jutta        64 Wetzikon ZH            3:59.32,3   1:26.04,9  (3911)  W30      178.   5.40 ¦  1:29.06  433.¦   27.18  347.¦   50.42  387.¦ 1:12.24  354.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.24  414.¦ 2:47.07  399.¦              ¦
  383. Ehrler-Burri Edith     61 Langnau am Albis       3:59.32,8   1:26.05,4  (2100)  W40      75.    5.40 ¦  1:29.52  461.¦   27.51  420.¦   50.51  397.¦ 1:10.57  311.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.43  450.¦ 2:48.35  432.¦              ¦
  384. Di Giorgio Christa     65 Zug                    3:59.34,5   1:26.07,1  (1961)  W30      179.   5.40 ¦  1:26.38  343.¦   27.23  360.¦   51.43  441.¦ 1:13.50  402.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.01  349.¦ 2:45.44  365.¦              ¦
  385. Mathonnet Sophie       75 Oberägeri              3:59.35,0   1:26.07,6  (3857)  W20      52.    5.40 ¦  1:31.05  524.¦   27.50  417.¦   48.46  280.¦ 1:11.52  341.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.55  500.¦ 2:47.42  415.¦              ¦
  386. Zehnder Nicole         74 Künten                 3:59.36,9   1:26.09,5  (6324)  W20      53.    5.40 ¦  1:29.43  455.¦   26.42  291.¦   48.41  275.¦ 1:14.29  427.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.25  417.¦ 2:45.07  348.¦              ¦
  387. Eisenegger Jacqueline  72 Rüschlikon             3:59.37,3   1:26.09,9  (2114)  W30      180.   5.40 ¦  1:24.13  256.¦   27.51  422.¦   52.02  459.¦ 1:15.29  461.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.05  293.¦ 2:44.08  331.¦              ¦
  388. Baumann Marie-Louise   69 Olten                  3:59.42,8   1:26.15,4  (1230)  W30      181.   5.40 ¦  1:28.31  411.¦   27.12  334.¦   50.43  389.¦ 1:13.15  383.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.43  393.¦ 2:46.27  382.¦              ¦
  389. Schaffner Daniela      68 Geroldswil             3:59.45,5   1:26.18,1  (4967)  W30      182.   5.40 ¦  1:30.13  484.¦   28.55  550.¦   50.42  386.¦ 1:09.55  287.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.08  508.¦ 2:49.50  459.¦              ¦
  390. Ebneter Rina           55 Rüthi                  3:59.57,8   1:26.30,4  (2057)  W45      51.    5.41 ¦  1:24.33  273.¦   27.32  379.¦   52.10  467.¦ 1:15.40  465.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.06  294.¦ 2:44.17  334.¦              ¦
  391. Wesbonk-Lienert Anita  56 Wilen                  4:00.05,7   1:26.38,3  (6091)  W45      52.    5.41 ¦  1:25.11  294.¦   25.57  217.¦   54.05  568.¦ 1:14.50  438.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.09  268.¦ 2:45.15  353.¦              ¦
  392. Bottesi Elisabeth      60 Oetwil am See          4:00.16,5   1:26.49,1  (1524)  W40      76.    5.41 ¦  1:30.45  511.¦   28.04  454.¦   50.30  370.¦ 1:10.56  309.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.49  496.¦ 2:49.20  446.¦              ¦
  393. Kräuchi Martina        74 Zürich                 4:00.21,3   1:26.53,9  (3618)  W20      54.    5.41 ¦  1:31.32  539.¦   27.45  412.¦   49.21  310.¦ 1:11.42  335.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.18  513.¦ 2:48.39  435.¦              ¦
  394. Biedermann Susanne     51 Mellingen              4:00.23,4   1:26.56,0  (1377)  W50      23.    5.41 ¦  1:30.11  483.¦   27.45  411.¦   49.39  328.¦ 1:12.47  370.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.56  458.¦ 2:47.35  410.¦              ¦
  395. Reukauf Irmtraut       41 Uster                  4:00.25,3   1:26.57,9  (4693)  W60      2.     5.41 ¦  1:27.51  384.¦   27.25  363.¦   50.29  369.¦ 1:14.39  430.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.16  376.¦ 2:45.46  366.¦              ¦
  396. Bollinger Doris        67 Schleitheim            4:00.25,5   1:26.58,1  (1481)  W30      183.   5.41 ¦  1:31.17  528.¦   27.55  434.¦   51.41  439.¦ 1:09.31  277.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.12  510.¦ 2:50.54  479.¦              ¦
  396. Walther Rita           46 Glattbrugg             4:00.25,5   1:26.58,1  (5969)  W55      7.     5.41 ¦  1:24.42  277.¦   27.34  384.¦   51.27  427.¦ 1:16.40  492.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.17  297.¦ 2:43.45  325.¦              ¦
  398. Lüthi Sue              65 Zürich                 4:00.25,7   1:26.58,3  (3942)  W30      184.   5.41 ¦  1:25.06  293.¦   27.41  401.¦   51.17  419.¦ 1:16.19  484.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.48  310.¦ 2:44.06  329.¦              ¦
  399. Stihl Verena           48 Grenchen               4:00.36,7   1:27.09,3  (5560)  W55      8.     5.42 ¦  1:27.50  382.¦   27.28  371.¦   51.05  411.¦ 1:14.12  416.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.19  379.¦ 2:46.24  379.¦              ¦
  400. Wüst Brigitte          55 Oberriet               4:00.49,0   1:27.21,6  (6262)  W45      53.    5.42 ¦  1:25.55  323.¦   27.25  364.¦   51.57  453.¦ 1:15.30  462.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.21  325.¦ 2:45.18  354.¦              ¦
  401. Kromer-Maurer Carmen   58 D-Weil am Rhein        4:01.00,9   1:27.33,5  (3636)  W45      54.    5.42 ¦  1:31.34  541.¦   28.20  487.¦   51.56  451.¦ 1:09.09  261.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.55  528.¦ 2:51.51  499.¦              ¦
  402. Mettler Liselotte      53 Bern                   4:01.02,7   1:27.35,3  (4154)  W50      24.    5.42 ¦  1:27.09  358.¦   27.22  357.¦   49.24  313.¦ 1:17.06  502.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.32  361.¦ 2:43.56  327.¦              ¦
  403. Lehmann Susi           59 Kölliken               4:01.03,4   1:27.36,0  (3806)  W40      77.    5.42 ¦  1:25.37  311.¦   27.54  433.¦   52.44  498.¦ 1:14.46  435.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.32  328.¦ 2:46.16  375.¦              ¦
  404. Hess Maja              65 Duebendorf             4:01.05,9   1:27.38,5  (2980)  W30      185.   5.42 ¦  1:29.55  464.¦   27.50  416.¦   50.25  364.¦ 1:12.54  374.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.45  451.¦ 2:48.11  422.¦              ¦
  405. Schärli Daniela        59 Emmen                  4:01.16,8   1:27.49,4  (4987)  W40      78.    5.43 ¦  1:26.44  345.¦   28.20  486.¦   54.43  593.¦ 1:11.27  329.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.05  372.¦ 2:49.49  457.¦              ¦
  406. Brojahn Sabine         74 Niederhasli            4:01.18,0   1:27.50,6  (1589)  W20      55.    5.43 ¦  1:28.28  408.¦   27.33  380.¦   50.26  365.¦ 1:14.50  437.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.01  404.¦ 2:46.27  383.¦              ¦
  407. Hansmann Rebekka       64 Birmenstorf            4:01.18,3   1:27.50,9  (2837)  W30      186.   5.43 ¦  1:29.44  456.¦   27.34  382.¦   49.21  310.¦ 1:14.38  429.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.18  438.¦ 2:46.39  388.¦              ¦
  408. Jeker Claudia          63 Illnau                 4:01.24,6   1:27.57,2  (3268)  W40      79.    5.43 ¦  1:30.15  485.¦   27.22  359.¦   49.32  320.¦ 1:14.14  419.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.38  445.¦ 2:47.10  400.¦              ¦
  409. Deuringer Helena       62 D-Empfingen            4:01.30,5   1:28.03,1  (1954)  W40      80.    5.43 ¦  1:26.21  333.¦   28.01  451.¦   52.53  507.¦ 1:14.14  420.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.22  357.¦ 2:47.16  403.¦              ¦
  410. Baumann Esther         68 Samstagern             4:01.31,2   1:28.03,8  (1225)  W30      187.   5.43 ¦  1:27.48  381.¦   27.43  405.¦   50.59  407.¦ 1:14.59  442.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.31  385.¦ 2:46.31  386.¦              ¦
  411. Saner Sabine           63 Schindellegi           4:01.31,9   1:28.04,5  (4913)  W40      81.    5.43 ¦  1:25.55  322.¦   27.07  324.¦   50.36  375.¦ 1:17.53  524.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.02  317.¦ 2:43.38  323.¦              ¦
  412. Gehriger Nadja         78 Zürich                 4:01.32,3   1:28.04,9  (2478)  W20      56.    5.43 ¦  1:27.16  362.¦   28.18  480.¦   52.05  460.¦ 1:13.52  403.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.34  388.¦ 2:47.40  413.¦              ¦
  413. Ettlin-Niederberger Ma 68 Kerns                  4:01.33,0   1:28.05,6  (2179)  W30      188.   5.43 ¦  1:23.04  219.¦   27.40  398.¦   51.32  430.¦ 1:19.16  571.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.44  261.¦ 2:42.16  297.¦              ¦
  414. Gehrig-Welti Trudi     47 Zürich                 4:01.35,5   1:28.08,1  (2476)  W55      9.     5.43 ¦  1:28.36  415.¦   28.08  464.¦   51.35  433.¦ 1:13.15  382.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.45  422.¦ 2:48.20  426.¦              ¦
  415. Baumgartner-Heinrich D 59 Baar                   4:01.36,6   1:28.09,2  (1257)  W40      82.    5.43 ¦  1:27.01  354.¦   27.43  407.¦   52.08  461.¦ 1:14.43  432.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.44  364.¦ 2:46.52  394.¦              ¦
  416. Stoeckli Christine     52 Pfaffhausen            4:01.42,0   1:28.14,6  (5574)  W50      25.    5.43 ¦  1:30.10  479.¦   28.10  466.¦   51.07  413.¦ 1:12.14  351.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.20  473.¦ 2:49.27  451.¦              ¦
  417. Huber Alexandra        71 Einsiedeln             4:01.46,5   1:28.19,1  (3099)  W30      189.   5.43 ¦  1:34.58  650.¦   29.01  561.¦   49.25  314.¦ 1:08.20  233.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.00  621.¦ 2:53.25  528.¦              ¦
  418. Kälin Maria            52 Gossau ZH              4:01.48,0   1:28.20,6  (3359)  W50      26.    5.43 ¦  1:30.44  509.¦   28.04  455.¦   50.15  354.¦ 1:12.43  368.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.49  495.¦ 2:49.04  441.¦              ¦
  419. Bühler Sonja           58 Egg                    4:02.01,2   1:28.33,8  (1705)  W45      55.    5.44 ¦  1:25.12  295.¦   27.41  399.¦   51.26  425.¦ 1:17.41  517.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.53  313.¦ 2:44.19  337.¦              ¦
  420. Locher Dora            63 Zürich                 4:02.02,0   1:28.34,6  (3879)  W40      83.    5.44 ¦  1:30.26  495.¦   28.30  508.¦   51.46  442.¦ 1:11.18  320.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.57  502.¦ 2:50.43  476.¦              ¦
  421. Strässle Claudia       66 Ottikon                4:02.03,9   1:28.36,5  (5597)  W30      190.   5.44 ¦  1:26.38  342.¦   28.27  502.¦   52.34  490.¦ 1:14.24  423.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.05  373.¦ 2:47.39  412.¦              ¦
  422. Krop Caroline          66 Brunnen                4:02.08,1   1:28.40,7  (3638)  W30      191.   5.44 ¦  1:28.14  401.¦   27.23  362.¦   51.34  432.¦ 1:14.56  439.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.38  389.¦ 2:47.12  401.¦              ¦
  423. Kaeser-Stöckli Regula  61 Kloten                 4:02.10,1   1:28.42,7  (3344)  W40      84.    5.44 ¦  1:22.44  213.¦   27.44  409.¦   52.40  495.¦ 1:19.01  562.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.28  253.¦ 2:43.08  315.¦              ¦
  424. Reichen Elsbeth        57 Stäfa                  4:02.29,2   1:29.01,8  (4669)  W45      56.    5.44 ¦  1:27.52  388.¦   28.11  467.¦   51.59  456.¦ 1:14.25  426.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.04  405.¦ 2:48.03  419.¦              ¦
  425. Herzig Ursula          42 Regensdorf             4:02.43,5   1:29.16,1  (2968)  W60      3.     5.45 ¦  1:30.15  486.¦   28.15  477.¦   50.52  401.¦ 1:13.19  384.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.31  481.¦ 2:49.24  448.¦              ¦
  426. Engler Anna            49 Bad Ragaz              4:02.48,2   1:29.20,8  (2145)  W50      27.    5.45 ¦  1:31.01  521.¦   28.00  449.¦   50.39  383.¦ 1:13.06  380.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.01  505.¦ 2:49.41  455.¦              ¦
  427. Ochieng Pernet Awilo   65 Ecuvillens             4:02.49,0   1:29.21,6  (4410)  W30      192.   5.45 ¦  1:25.25  303.¦   27.47  414.¦   52.53  508.¦ 1:16.42  493.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.12  320.¦ 2:46.06  373.¦              ¦
  428. Hofstetter Doris       62 Winterthur             4:02.55,2   1:29.27,8  (3036)  W40      85.    5.45 ¦  1:28.21  406.¦   28.42  531.¦   52.27  485.¦ 1:13.24  389.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.03  431.¦ 2:49.30  453.¦              ¦
  429. Piaget Edith           58 Sugiez                 4:03.06,5   1:29.39,1  (4552)  W45      57.    5.45 ¦  1:30.57  520.¦   28.37  521.¦   52.08  462.¦ 1:11.23  322.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.35  519.¦ 2:51.43  492.¦              ¦
  430. Froidevaux Nicole      64 Zürich                 4:03.09,3   1:29.41,9  (2377)  W30      193.   5.45 ¦  1:31.56  553.¦   29.01  560.¦   50.46  392.¦ 1:11.24  325.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.58  545.¦ 2:51.44  493.¦              ¦
  431. Ganz Elisabeth         56 Mönchaltorf            4:03.22,4   1:29.55,0  (2440)  W45      58.    5.46 ¦  1:30.06  477.¦   28.44  535.¦   51.11  415.¦ 1:13.20  386.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.50  497.¦ 2:50.01  464.¦              ¦
  432. Camenzind Benita       74 Küsnacht               4:03.33,2   1:30.05,8  (1783)  W20      57.    5.46 ¦  1:26.50  350.¦   27.19  349.¦   51.22  421.¦ 1:18.00  529.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.09  354.¦ 2:45.32  359.¦              ¦
  433. Bosshard Georgette     65 Zürich                 4:03.37,2   1:30.09,8  (1514)  W30      194.   5.46 ¦  1:25.32  307.¦   27.41  400.¦   51.42  440.¦ 1:18.41  549.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.14  321.¦ 2:44.56  344.¦              ¦
  434. Zuber Maja             59 Zürich                 4:03.40,4   1:30.13,0  (6378)  W40      86.    5.46 ¦  1:32.19  564.¦   26.41  289.¦   49.16  304.¦ 1:15.23  455.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.00  503.¦ 2:48.17  425.¦              ¦
  435. Keller-Wenger Denise   69 Endingen               4:03.42,1   1:30.14,7  (3443)  W30      195.   5.46 ¦  1:34.48  643.¦   28.28  504.¦   52.47  500.¦ 1:07.38  214.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.16  607.¦ 2:56.03  561.¦              ¦
  436. Scharplatz Corina      76 Zürich                 4:03.43,2   1:30.15,8  (4990)  W20      58.    5.46 ¦  1:31.22  530.¦   28.27  500.¦   52.11  468.¦ 1:11.42  336.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.49  522.¦ 2:52.00  504.¦              ¦
  437. Kloter Rosalia         54 Urdorf                 4:03.49,3   1:30.21,9  (3512)  W45      59.    5.46 ¦  1:24.53  287.¦   29.21  584.¦   53.21  535.¦ 1:16.12  480.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.14  356.¦ 2:47.36  411.¦              ¦
  438. Knup Brigitte          62 Forch                  4:03.52,7   1:30.25,3  (3530)  W40      87.    5.46 ¦  1:27.18  364.¦   27.10  331.¦   50.52  400.¦ 1:18.31  544.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.28  359.¦ 2:45.21  356.¦              ¦
  439. Gerth-Zellweger Trudi  58 Thal                   4:04.01,4   1:30.34,0  (2522)  W45      60.    5.46 ¦  1:25.50  319.¦   28.17  479.¦   52.39  494.¦ 1:17.13  505.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.08  353.¦ 2:46.47  389.¦              ¦
  440. Keller Cornelia        74 Siebnen                4:04.01,6   1:30.34,2  (3426)  W20      59.    5.46 ¦  1:30.42  504.¦   27.59  445.¦   51.38  435.¦ 1:13.41  398.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.42  488.¦ 2:50.20  469.¦              ¦
  441. Strub Patricia         71 Egerkingen             4:04.10,7   1:30.43,3  (5624)  W30      196.   5.47 ¦  1:28.30  410.¦   27.12  335.¦   50.43  390.¦ 1:17.43  520.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.43  392.¦ 2:46.26  381.¦              ¦
  442. Rohrbach Fabienne      75 Jona                   4:04.13,4   1:30.46,0  (4774)  W20      60.    5.47 ¦  1:23.40  237.¦   26.24  259.¦   52.34  491.¦ 1:21.33  636.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.05  240.¦ 2:42.40  302.¦              ¦
  443. Stottele Carmen        65 Zürich                 4:04.14,4   1:30.47,0  (5587)  W30      197.   5.47 ¦  1:27.21  368.¦   28.08  465.¦   54.00  565.¦ 1:14.44  434.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.29  384.¦ 2:49.30  452.¦              ¦
  444. Kühni Monika           65 Bützberg               4:04.14,6   1:30.47,2  (5271)  W30      198.   5.47 ¦  1:30.23  488.¦   27.52  426.¦   50.55  405.¦ 1:15.02  445.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.16  470.¦ 2:49.12  443.¦              ¦
  445. Buholzer Marlis        58 Steffisburg            4:04.20,1   1:30.52,7  (1716)  W45      61.    5.47 ¦  1:29.56  466.¦   27.37  390.¦   50.46  392.¦ 1:15.59  475.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.34  442.¦ 2:48.20  427.¦              ¦
  446. Vonbach Priska         74 Zürich                 4:04.39,1   1:31.11,7  (5920)  W20      61.    5.47 ¦  1:33.02  591.¦   29.05  563.¦   50.36  377.¦ 1:11.55  342.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.07  581.¦ 2:52.43  518.¦              ¦
  447. Glaettli Katharina     73 Zürich                 4:04.45,5   1:31.18,1  (2572)  W30      199.   5.48 ¦  1:28.56  428.¦   27.12  336.¦   50.24  362.¦ 1:18.12  532.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.08  409.¦ 2:46.33  387.¦              ¦
  448. Laczko Marica          66 Steinhausen            4:04.52,6   1:31.25,2  (3309)  W30      200.   5.48 ¦  1:24.05  253.¦   28.19  482.¦   53.14  527.¦ 1:19.13  570.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.25  301.¦ 2:45.39  362.¦              ¦
  449. Gick Ute               65 Muri                   4:04.54,1   1:31.26,7  (2540)  W30      201.   5.48 ¦  1:33.23  599.¦   28.05  458.¦   50.28  366.¦ 1:12.56  376.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.28  564.¦ 2:51.57  501.¦              ¦
  450. Koppenhaver Nicole     73 USA-New York           4:04.58,9   1:31.31,5  (3592)  W30      202.   5.48 ¦  1:31.43  546.¦   28.18  481.¦   52.17  477.¦ 1:12.38  365.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.02  530.¦ 2:52.20  511.¦              ¦
  451. Haltiner Franziska     68 Oeschenbach            4:05.02,2   1:31.34,8  (2820)  W30      203.   5.48 ¦  1:27.56  390.¦   27.51  420.¦   51.52  448.¦ 1:17.22  510.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.47  395.¦ 2:47.40  414.¦              ¦
  452. Pfaff Ute              62 D-Filderstadt          4:05.09,2   1:31.41,8  (4524)  W40      88.    5.48 ¦  1:35.10  657.¦   29.35  608.¦   52.01  458.¦ 1:08.22  235.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.45  634.¦ 2:56.47  577.¦              ¦
  453. Nussbaumer Barbara     69 Baar                   4:05.19,6   1:31.52,2  (4394)  W30      204.   5.48 ¦  1:31.29  535.¦   27.14  338.¦   50.17  356.¦ 1:16.18  483.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.43  491.¦ 2:49.00  440.¦              ¦
  454. Girard Jacqueline      64 Richterswil            4:05.25,6   1:31.58,2  (2562)  W30      205.   5.48 ¦  1:29.18  443.¦   28.16  478.¦   51.50  445.¦ 1:15.59  476.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.35  443.¦ 2:49.25  450.¦              ¦
  455. Müller Anita           63 Horgen                 4:05.43,1   1:32.15,7  (4272)  W40      89.    5.49 ¦  1:31.08  525.¦   27.58  443.¦   51.07  414.¦ 1:15.28  459.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.07  507.¦ 2:50.14  468.¦              ¦
  456. Ciprian Susanne        58 Oberrieden             4:05.43,3   1:32.15,9  (1844)  W45      62.    5.49 ¦  1:31.14  527.¦   28.24  495.¦   53.21  534.¦ 1:12.42  367.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.39  520.¦ 2:53.00  523.¦              ¦
  457. Tschümperlin Sandra    80 Pfäffikon              4:05.49,3   1:32.21,9  (5798)  W20      62.    5.49 ¦  1:35.52  683.¦   28.54  547.¦   52.09  464.¦ 1:08.52  249.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.47  638.¦ 2:56.56  581.¦              ¦
  458. Denzler Karin          61 Nänikn                 4:05.54,0   1:32.26,6  (1948)  W40      90.    5.49 ¦  1:34.30  628.¦   27.18  348.¦   49.43  332.¦ 1:14.22  422.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.48  573.¦ 2:51.31  490.¦              ¦
  459. Tanner Annemarie       48 Mönchaltorf            4:06.14,7   1:32.47,3  (5698)  W55      10.    5.50 ¦  1:34.35  632.¦   28.41  530.¦   51.33  431.¦ 1:11.24  324.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.16  608.¦ 2:54.50  541.¦              ¦
  460. Walker Carly           74 USA-New York NY        4:06.14,8   1:32.47,4  (5949)  W20      63.    5.50 ¦  1:28.31  413.¦   28.23  492.¦   55.17  619.¦ 1:14.02  411.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.54  425.¦ 2:52.12  506.¦              ¦
  461. Drury Andrea           78 GB-Warrington WA4 5H   4:06.26,0   1:32.58,6  (2018)  W20      64.    5.50 ¦  1:32.30  570.¦   28.11  469.¦   51.31  429.¦ 1:14.13  418.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.41  542.¦ 2:52.13  507.¦              ¦
  462. Hew Gisela             65 Meilen                 4:06.30,7   1:33.03,3  (2988)  W30      206.   5.50 ¦  1:28.52  426.¦   27.53  428.¦   52.30  488.¦ 1:17.14  506.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.46  423.¦ 2:49.16  444.¦              ¦
  463. Walt Renata            46 Uster                  4:06.32,3   1:33.04,9  (5959)  W55      11.    5.50 ¦  1:33.11  593.¦   28.32  511.¦   53.15  528.¦ 1:11.32  331.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.43  569.¦ 2:54.59  543.¦              ¦
  464. Kuster Barbara         60 Zürich                 4:06.37,7   1:33.10,3  (3721)  W40      91.    5.50 ¦  1:25.02  290.¦   27.57  436.¦   52.11  469.¦ 1:21.26  631.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.59  315.¦ 2:45.10  349.¦              ¦
  465. Müggenburg Liliane     68 Zürich                 4:06.38,0   1:33.10,6  (4261)  W30      207.   5.50 ¦  1:26.31  340.¦   27.53  428.¦   53.09  524.¦ 1:19.03  563.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.25  358.¦ 2:47.34  409.¦              ¦
  466. Kerstens Claire        74 Stäfa                  4:06.38,1   1:33.10,7  (3459)  W20      65.    5.50 ¦  1:29.18  441.¦   28.21  489.¦   50.20  358.¦ 1:18.38  547.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.39  447.¦ 2:47.59  418.¦              ¦
  467. Fehlmann Monica        60 Wettswil               4:06.46,4   1:33.19,0  (2226)  W40      92.    5.50 ¦  1:32.18  562.¦   28.52  542.¦   51.40  438.¦ 1:13.55  405.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.11  554.¦ 2:52.51  519.¦              ¦
  468. Hartmann Franziska     63 Wettswil               4:06.46,8   1:33.19,4  (2844)  W40      93.    5.50 ¦  1:32.18  563.¦   28.53  544.¦   51.39  437.¦ 1:13.54  404.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.12  555.¦ 2:52.52  520.¦              ¦
  469. Siegenthaler Silvia    65 Schönenwerd            4:06.47,9   1:33.20,5  (5365)  W30      208.   5.50 ¦  1:23.30  228.¦   27.40  393.¦   53.09  523.¦ 1:22.28  658.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.10  269.¦ 2:44.19  336.¦              ¦
  470. Kuster Verena          56 Zürich                 4:06.52,4   1:33.25,0  (3726)  W45      63.    5.51 ¦  1:31.01  521.¦   26.48  299.¦   49.34  324.¦ 1:19.29  582.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.49  453.¦ 2:47.23  406.¦              ¦
  471. Fasel Denise           75 Oberwil                4:06.54,6   1:33.27,2  (2209)  W20      66.    5.51 ¦  1:26.03  325.¦   27.38  391.¦   51.29  428.¦ 1:21.42  640.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.42  334.¦ 2:45.12  351.¦              ¦
  472. Wermelinger Karin      63 Glattfelden            4:07.00,9   1:33.33,5  (6077)  W40      94.    5.51 ¦  1:34.51  645.¦   28.47  537.¦   52.26  483.¦ 1:10.55  307.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.39  615.¦ 2:56.05  563.¦              ¦
  473. Bruggemann Rita        64 Hausen am Albis        4:07.01,2   1:33.33,8  (1602)  W30      209.   5.51 ¦  1:25.34  308.¦   28.05  459.¦   52.47  501.¦ 1:20.33  610.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.40  333.¦ 2:46.27  384.¦              ¦
  474. Spielmann Iris         66 Boningen               4:07.05,0   1:33.37,6  (5428)  W30      210.   5.51 ¦  1:29.03  430.¦   27.51  422.¦   50.49  394.¦ 1:19.20  577.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.54  425.¦ 2:47.44  416.¦              ¦
  475. Neukomm Gisela         52 Zollikerberg           4:07.05,6   1:33.38,2  (4364)  W50      28.    5.51 ¦  1:32.48  584.¦   28.25  497.¦   51.50  443.¦ 1:14.01  410.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.14  557.¦ 2:53.04  525.¦              ¦
  476. Geissler Sandra        75 Tann                   4:07.06,5   1:33.39,1  (2489)  W20      67.    5.51 ¦  1:29.36  452.¦   28.20  483.¦   52.34  492.¦ 1:16.34  491.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.57  459.¦ 2:50.32  473.¦              ¦
  477. Künzle Erika           55 Oberhelfenschwil       4:07.08,9   1:33.41,5  (3700)  W45      64.    5.51 ¦  1:35.40  679.¦   29.09  570.¦   50.37  381.¦ 1:11.41  334.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.49  640.¦ 2:55.27  551.¦              ¦
  478. Schneider Irene        74 Zürich                 4:07.13,1   1:33.45,7  (5172)  W20      68.    5.51 ¦  1:29.36  453.¦   29.11  572.¦   52.42  496.¦ 1:15.42  466.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.48  494.¦ 2:51.30  488.¦              ¦
  479. Rehmann Brigitte       55 Embrach                4:07.13,8   1:33.46,4  (4662)  W45      65.    5.51 ¦  1:29.10  436.¦   27.50  417.¦   52.24  482.¦ 1:17.49  521.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.00  430.¦ 2:49.24  449.¦              ¦
  480. Lukas Marianka         62 Oberrieden             4:07.18,5   1:33.51,1  (3913)  W40      95.    5.51 ¦  1:32.34  573.¦   28.34  513.¦   52.01  457.¦ 1:14.09  413.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.08  549.¦ 2:53.09  527.¦              ¦
  481. Hohl Isabelle          65 Thalwil                4:07.28,6   1:34.01,2  (3049)  W30      211.   5.51 ¦  1:32.35  574.¦   28.15  475.¦   51.25  423.¦ 1:15.12  452.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.50  544.¦ 2:52.15  508.¦              ¦
  482. Dengler Judit          64 D-Weil am Rhein        4:07.33,9   1:34.06,5  (1943)  W30      212.   5.52 ¦  1:31.34  542.¦   28.20  484.¦   51.56  452.¦ 1:15.42  466.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.55  527.¦ 2:51.51  499.¦              ¦
  483. Horlacher Barbara      71 Scherz                 4:07.36,9   1:34.09,5  (2266)  W30      213.   5.52 ¦  1:30.54  519.¦   27.36  387.¦   51.51  446.¦ 1:17.15  507.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.30  479.¦ 2:50.21  470.¦              ¦
  484. Mäder Franziska        64 Urdorf                 4:07.39,4   1:34.12,0  (3964)  W30      214.   5.52 ¦  1:29.50  459.¦   28.43  532.¦   53.17  532.¦ 1:15.48  469.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.33  483.¦ 2:51.51  497.¦              ¦
  485. Gwerder Marietta       60 Unterägeri             4:07.49,9   1:34.22,5  (2751)  W40      96.    5.52 ¦  1:30.05  476.¦   28.31  510.¦   53.22  536.¦ 1:15.51  472.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.36  484.¦ 2:51.58  502.¦              ¦
  486. Blattmann Lukrecija    62 Fällanden              4:07.52,0   1:34.24,6  (1432)  W40      97.    5.52 ¦  1:24.49  283.¦   26.59  315.¦   50.22  360.¦ 1:25.40  709.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.48  281.¦ 2:42.11  295.¦              ¦
  487. Rüegg Zita             61 Uznach                 4:07.54,7   1:34.27,3  (4844)  W40      98.    5.52 ¦  1:29.03  431.¦   27.21  354.¦   53.32  545.¦ 1:17.57  527.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.25  415.¦ 2:49.57  462.¦              ¦
  488. Schudel Trudi          65 Zürich                 4:07.57,0   1:34.29,6  (5246)  W30      215.   5.52 ¦  1:35.21  667.¦   30.07  655.¦   50.46  391.¦ 1:11.42  337.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.28  659.¦ 2:56.14  568.¦              ¦
  489. Sommer Brigitte        69 Kilchberg              4:08.00,5   1:34.33,1  (5403)  W30      216.   5.52 ¦  1:27.55  389.¦   27.46  413.¦   52.57  512.¦ 1:19.21  578.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.41  390.¦ 2:48.39  434.¦              ¦
  490. Pfenninger Susanne     58 Zürich                 4:08.01,5   1:34.34,1  (4534)  W45      66.    5.52 ¦  1:28.51  425.¦   27.36  385.¦   55.32  631.¦ 1:16.01  478.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.27  418.¦ 2:51.59  503.¦              ¦
  491. Steiner Marianne       74 Lachen                 4:08.22,6   1:34.55,2  (5529)  W20      69.    5.53 ¦  1:35.52  682.¦   28.54  547.¦   52.09  463.¦ 1:11.26  328.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.46  636.¦ 2:56.55  579.¦              ¦
  492. Lötscher Sandra        74 Reussbühl              4:08.32,8   1:35.05,4  (3898)  W20      70.    5.53 ¦  1:33.07  592.¦   28.40  527.¦   52.44  499.¦ 1:13.59  409.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.48  572.¦ 2:54.32  538.¦              ¦
  493. Treier Ursula          62 Lufingen               4:08.33,0   1:35.05,6  (5768)  W40      99.    5.53 ¦  1:31.46  550.¦   28.04  456.¦   51.37  434.¦ 1:17.03  499.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.51  523.¦ 2:51.29  487.¦              ¦
  494. Grimm Sara             75 Zuchwil                4:08.35,3   1:35.07,9  (2661)  W20      71.    5.53 ¦  1:27.27  371.¦   28.20  484.¦   56.32  673.¦ 1:16.14  481.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.48  396.¦ 2:52.20  512.¦              ¦
  495. Töpfer Monika          63 Oetwil am See          4:08.43,8   1:35.16,4  (5752)  W40      100.   5.53 ¦  1:32.01  559.¦   28.14  474.¦   52.12  471.¦ 1:16.15  482.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.15  537.¦ 2:52.27  515.¦              ¦
  496. Hagenbuch Petra        75 Erlenbach              4:08.45,7   1:35.18,3  (2800)  W20      72.    5.53 ¦  1:32.28  568.¦   27.42  402.¦   50.33  371.¦ 1:18.01  530.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.11  534.¦ 2:50.44  477.¦              ¦
  497. Maissen Yvonne         70 Thalwil                4:08.46,7   1:35.19,3  (3977)  W30      217.   5.53 ¦  1:36.25  704.¦   29.23  591.¦   53.20  533.¦ 1:09.37  282.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.48  670.¦ 2:59.09  613.¦              ¦
  498. Schärer Ursula         65 Zürich                 4:08.48,1   1:35.20,7  (4985)  W30      218.   5.53 ¦  1:29.13  437.¦   27.40  392.¦   52.49  503.¦ 1:19.05  564.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.53  424.¦ 2:49.42  456.¦              ¦
  499. Michaelis Katja        75 Zürich                 4:08.50,2   1:35.22,8  (4176)  W20      73.    5.53 ¦  1:33.49  607.¦   29.16  580.¦   52.11  470.¦ 1:13.32  393.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.05  600.¦ 2:55.17  549.¦              ¦
  500. Kuhn Ruth              50 Effretikon             4:09.00,1   1:35.32,7  (3669)  W50      29.    5.54 ¦  1:34.33  630.¦   28.35  517.¦   52.58  514.¦ 1:12.53  372.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.08  602.¦ 2:56.06  566.¦              ¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.