Rangliste

1. Zürich Marathon - Overall Men

Ränge: 2501-3000 (3:57.22,4)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦ tart-10 Meil. ¦ 10 Meilen-HM ¦      HM-30km ¦    30km-Ziel ¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦     Start-HM ¦   Start-30km ¦              ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2500. Huggenberger Kurt      49 Zürich                 3:57.22,4   1:46.24,3  (3149)  M50      215.   5.37 ¦  1:21.19 1951.¦   25.47 2153.¦   50.54 2761.¦ 1:19.20 2832.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.07 2000.¦ 2:38.02 2236.¦              ¦
 2502. Michel Thomas          77 Neuhausen              3:57.22,9   1:46.24,8  (4178)  M20      232.   5.37 ¦  1:19.33 1677.¦   24.26 1528.¦   47.56 2166.¦ 1:25.25 3219.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.00 1653.¦ 2:31.57 1799.¦              ¦
 2503. Keller Max Felix       45 Hölstein               3:57.23,1   1:46.25,0  (3434)  M55      95.    5.37 ¦  1:21.16 1945.¦   27.10 2728.¦   50.55 2766.¦ 1:18.01 2731.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.26 2139.¦ 2:39.22 2330.¦              ¦
 2504. Vonlaufen Andreas      66 Wallisellen            3:57.24,0   1:46.25,9  (5923)  M30      1030.  5.37 ¦  1:25.24 2530.¦   26.57 2644.¦   50.37 2707.¦ 1:14.24 2404.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.22 2556.¦ 2:42.59 2575.¦              ¦
 2505. Martin Ignaz           65 Reinach                3:57.25,2   1:46.27,1  (4017)  M30      1031.  5.37 ¦  1:30.10 3100.¦   26.56 2639.¦   49.12 2442.¦ 1:11.05 2039.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.07 2985.¦ 2:46.20 2785.¦              ¦
 2506. Schefer Bruno          64 St. Gallen             3:57.26,1   1:46.28,0  (5013)  M30      1032.  5.37 ¦  1:29.59 3082.¦   28.12 3091.¦   53.04 3074.¦ 1:06.10 1418.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.11 3076.¦ 2:51.15 3079.¦              ¦
 2507. Berger Michael         63 D-Schwetzingen         3:57.26,7   1:46.28,6  (1316)  M40      522.   5.37 ¦  1:26.19 2644.¦   26.40 2538.¦   49.01 2411.¦ 1:15.25 2516.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.59 2620.¦ 2:42.00 2505.¦              ¦
 2508. Ammann Anton           39 Winterthur             3:57.27,0   1:46.28,9  (1078)  M60      32.    5.37 ¦  1:21.44 2021.¦   25.49 2164.¦   50.01 2597.¦ 1:19.51 2879.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.34 2047.¦ 2:37.35 2204.¦              ¦
 2509. Manz Daniel            80 Zürich                 3:57.28,2   1:46.30,1  (3992)  M20      233.   5.37 ¦  1:44.35 3863.¦   32.53 3816.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.28 3861.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
 2510. Bollag Gil             80 Gockhausen             3:57.28,3   1:46.30,2  (1474)  M20      234.   5.37 ¦  1:44.21 3858.¦   32.32 3795.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:16.53 3850.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
 2510. Washington Patrick     71 Zürich                 3:57.28,3   1:46.30,2  (5987)  M30      1033.  5.37 ¦  1:31.05 3195.¦   27.42 2916.¦   50.19 2645.¦ 1:08.21 1692.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.48 3134.¦ 2:49.07 2954.¦              ¦
 2512. Fesli Mehmet           50 Pratteln               3:57.28,8   1:46.30,7  (2251)  M50      216.   5.37 ¦  1:26.15 2629.¦   27.32 2858.¦   50.43 2723.¦ 1:12.57 2252.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.48 2709.¦ 2:44.31 2677.¦              ¦
 2513. Galliard Viktor        74 Zürich                 3:57.28,9   1:46.30,8  (2431)  M20      235.   5.37 ¦  1:31.24 3234.¦   28.10 3086.¦   48.39 2335.¦ 1:09.14 1814.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.35 3216.¦ 2:48.14 2893.¦              ¦
 2514. Oberli Thomas          65 FL-Balzers             3:57.30,0   1:46.31,9  (4403)  M30      1034.  5.37 ¦  1:22.22 2112.¦   25.48 2155.¦   48.31 2296.¦ 1:20.48 2959.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.10 2120.¦ 2:36.41 2139.¦              ¦
 2515. Reinhard Markus        66 Luzern                 3:57.31,9   1:46.33,8  (4678)  M30      1035.  5.37 ¦  1:22.46 2173.¦   26.22 2401.¦   50.09 2621.¦ 1:18.13 2749.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.08 2215.¦ 2:39.18 2326.¦              ¦
 2516. Lips Teddy             49 Dübendorf              3:57.36,1   1:46.38,0  (3872)  M50      217.   5.37 ¦  1:21.24 1963.¦   25.53 2204.¦   49.16 2456.¦ 1:21.01 2965.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.18 2019.¦ 2:36.34 2125.¦              ¦
 2517. Weisshaupt Reto        68 Zürich                 3:57.36,9   1:46.38,8  (6049)  M30      1036.  5.37 ¦  1:23.39 2305.¦   26.24 2420.¦   51.42 2883.¦ 1:15.49 2546.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.04 2316.¦ 2:41.47 2495.¦              ¦
 2518. Ladner George          54 Jona                   3:57.38,6   1:46.40,5  (3735)  M45      359.   5.37 ¦  1:23.58 2347.¦   26.08 2310.¦   49.53 2570.¦ 1:17.38 2698.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.06 2322.¦ 2:39.59 2374.¦              ¦
 2519. Moser Marc             74 Rorschacherberg        3:57.39,3   1:46.41,2  (4238)  M20      236.   5.37 ¦  1:31.34 3257.¦   28.32 3202.¦   50.20 2651.¦ 1:07.12 1557.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.06 3259.¦ 2:50.27 3031.¦              ¦
 2520. Ammann Roland          52 Gebenstorf             3:57.39,4   1:46.41,3  (1086)  M50      218.   5.37 ¦  1:24.45 2441.¦   25.36 2076.¦   48.08 2212.¦ 1:19.09 2820.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.21 2350.¦ 2:38.29 2266.¦              ¦
 2521. Dreher Urs             67 Kilchberg              3:57.39,7   1:46.41,6  (2012)  M30      1037.  5.37 ¦  1:27.20 2775.¦   27.12 2745.¦   50.28 2675.¦ 1:12.37 2220.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.33 2780.¦ 2:45.02 2718.¦              ¦
 2522. Raschle Werner         64 Freienbach             3:57.40,1   1:46.42,0  (4632)  M30      1038.  5.37 ¦  1:31.49 3283.¦   28.17 3123.¦   50.19 2649.¦ 1:07.12 1559.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.07 3264.¦ 2:50.27 3032.¦              ¦
 2523. Di Pane Filippo        62 Rorschach              3:57.41,6   1:46.43,5  (4342)  M40      523.   5.37 ¦  1:24.36 2429.¦   26.19 2382.¦   47.02 1955.¦ 1:19.43 2859.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.55 2410.¦ 2:37.57 2228.¦              ¦
 2523. Gross Helmut           43 D-Hohenkammer          3:57.41,6   1:46.43,5  (2676)  M60      33.    5.37 ¦  1:23.48 2322.¦   26.18 2375.¦   50.31 2686.¦ 1:17.03 2658.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.06 2323.¦ 2:40.38 2412.¦              ¦
 2525. Bechtiger Markus R.    64 Richterswil            3:57.41,7   1:46.43,6  (1272)  M30      1039.  5.37 ¦  1:28.45 2938.¦   26.38 2515.¦   51.43 2884.¦ 1:10.34 1967.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.23 2851.¦ 2:47.07 2828.¦              ¦
 2526. Hoffmann Oliver        67 Gockhausen             3:57.43,2   1:46.45,1  (3026)  M30      1040.  5.38 ¦  1:27.58 2855.¦   26.44 2565.¦   49.24 2487.¦ 1:13.36 2317.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.42 2796.¦ 2:44.07 2643.¦              ¦
 2527. Salzmann Tiziano       58 Frauenfeld             3:57.43,7   1:46.45,6  (4904)  M45      360.   5.38 ¦  1:18.49 1563.¦   24.12 1402.¦   47.43 2110.¦ 1:26.58 3302.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.01 1518.¦ 2:30.44 1718.¦              ¦
 2528. Köhle Gerhard          69 D-Ravensburg           3:57.44,4   1:46.46,3  (3560)  M30      1041.  5.38 ¦  1:28.33 2916.¦   30.12 3549.¦   50.27 2668.¦ 1:08.31 1724.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.45 3129.¦ 2:49.13 2959.¦              ¦
 2529. Hostettler Stefan      68 Zürich                 3:57.47,6   1:46.49,5  (3091)  M30      1042.  5.38 ¦  1:22.57 2201.¦   25.38 2100.¦   47.50 2143.¦ 1:21.21 2982.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.36 2156.¦ 2:36.26 2111.¦              ¦
 2530. Gehrig Stefan          73 Zürich                 3:57.48,2   1:46.50,1  (2474)  M30      1043.  5.38 ¦  1:22.10 2087.¦   25.45 2135.¦   51.29 2855.¦ 1:18.23 2763.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.55 2082.¦ 2:39.24 2338.¦              ¦
 2531. Batliner N. Gregor     48 Ottikon                3:57.48,5   1:46.50,4  (1213)  M55      96.    5.38 ¦  1:25.03 2481.¦   26.11 2331.¦   51.22 2833.¦ 1:15.10 2494.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.15 2440.¦ 2:42.37 2552.¦              ¦
 2532. Meier Eduard           48 Samstagern             3:57.49,8   1:46.51,7  (4077)  M55      97.    5.38 ¦  1:23.15 2245.¦   28.01 3035.¦   51.27 2851.¦ 1:15.05 2486.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.17 2444.¦ 2:42.44 2562.¦              ¦
 2533. Heiler Matthias        61 D-Waghäusel            3:57.50,2   1:46.52,1  (2916)  M40      524.   5.38 ¦  1:24.21 2406.¦   26.23 2415.¦   49.54 2572.¦ 1:17.10 2665.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.45 2390.¦ 2:40.39 2415.¦              ¦
 2533. Mächler Daniel         57 Eschenbach             3:57.50,2   1:46.52,1  (3958)  M45      361.   5.38 ¦  1:20.16 1790.¦   25.16 1909.¦   50.34 2692.¦ 1:21.43 3006.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.32 1822.¦ 2:36.07 2087.¦              ¦
 2535. Hotz Mike              73 Niederweningen         3:57.50,4   1:46.52,3  (3093)  M30      1044.  5.38 ¦  1:25.11 2495.¦   24.46 1702.¦   47.17 2022.¦ 1:20.35 2943.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.57 2306.¦ 2:37.14 2177.¦              ¦
 2536. Vitali Marc            58 L-Olm l-8343           3:57.52,0   1:46.53,9  (5876)  M45      362.   5.38 ¦  1:22.44 2170.¦   25.25 1983.¦   48.28 2284.¦ 1:21.14 2974.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.09 2116.¦ 2:36.37 2130.¦              ¦
 2537. Sasaki Daizo           41 JPN-234-0051 Kanagaw   3:57.53,3   1:46.55,2  (4918)  M60      34.    5.38 ¦  1:27.54 2844.¦   27.09 2711.¦   48.55 2389.¦ 1:13.53 2344.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.04 2825.¦ 2:43.59 2632.¦              ¦
 2538. Nef Reto               68 Zürich                 3:57.54,5   1:46.56,4  (4356)  M30      1045.  5.38 ¦  1:28.32 2914.¦   27.55 3001.¦   50.13 2632.¦ 1:11.12 2050.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.28 2943.¦ 2:46.42 2807.¦              ¦
 2539. Schai Clemens          67 Pfäffikon              3:57.54,7   1:46.56,6  (4971)  M30      1046.  5.38 ¦  1:25.58 2593.¦   26.26 2432.¦   49.38 2515.¦ 1:15.51 2550.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.24 2563.¦ 2:42.03 2509.¦              ¦
 2540. Brennwald Boris        71 Stäfa                  3:57.57,0   1:46.58,9  (1569)  M30      1047.  5.38 ¦  1:28.22 2900.¦   27.57 3011.¦   50.28 2674.¦ 1:11.08 2043.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.19 2927.¦ 2:46.48 2812.¦              ¦
 2541. Skrypnik Günther       55 D-Hausen               3:57.57,4   1:46.59,3  (5392)  M45      363.   5.38 ¦  1:24.07 2375.¦   27.02 2679.¦   50.10 2622.¦ 1:16.37 2608.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.10 2429.¦ 2:41.20 2464.¦              ¦
 2542. Bühler Reto            65 Rüschlikon             3:57.57,8   1:46.59,7  (1703)  M30      1048.  5.38 ¦  1:22.40 2156.¦   25.45 2136.¦   49.20 2472.¦ 1:20.11 2911.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.25 2136.¦ 2:37.45 2218.¦              ¦
 2543. Engler Dani            59 Windisch               3:57.59,4   1:47.01,3  (2146)  M40      525.   5.38 ¦  1:30.13 3111.¦   27.41 2910.¦   50.13 2631.¦ 1:09.51 1883.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.54 3052.¦ 2:48.07 2888.¦              ¦
 2544. Hofmann Martin         50 Windisch               3:57.59,5   1:47.01,4  (3035)  M50      219.   5.38 ¦  1:30.13 3110.¦   27.41 2910.¦   50.13 2629.¦ 1:09.51 1884.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.54 3051.¦ 2:48.07 2887.¦              ¦
 2545. Frei Philipp           75 Urdorf                 3:58.00,9   1:47.02,8  (2326)  M20      237.   5.38 ¦  1:23.20 2253.¦   26.05 2290.¦   51.00 2774.¦ 1:17.35 2694.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.25 2246.¦ 2:40.25 2402.¦              ¦
 2546. Allemann Patrick       73 Zürich                 3:58.02,7   1:47.04,6  (1057)  M30      1049.  5.38 ¦  1:33.26 3436.¦   27.10 2730.¦   47.55 2161.¦ 1:09.30 1851.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.37 3297.¦ 2:48.32 2911.¦              ¦
 2547. Schneider Werner       45 Uster                  3:58.05,4   1:47.07,3  (5191)  M55      98.    5.38 ¦  1:24.37 2431.¦   27.02 2679.¦   49.59 2588.¦ 1:16.25 2596.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.40 2489.¦ 2:41.40 2486.¦              ¦
 2548. Schuler Armin          65 Gattikon               3:58.05,9   1:47.07,8  (5248)  M30      1050.  5.38 ¦  1:33.26 3437.¦   28.09 3081.¦   53.19 3110.¦ 1:03.09 1041.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.36 3363.¦ 2:54.56 3261.¦              ¦
 2549. Osterwalder Ilja       73 Dübendorf              3:58.08,6   1:47.10,5  (4448)  M30      1051.  5.38 ¦  1:24.36 2430.¦   26.32 2471.¦   47.30 2072.¦ 1:19.29 2843.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.08 2427.¦ 2:38.39 2279.¦              ¦
 2550. Miotti Thomas          57 Zürich                 3:58.09,8   1:47.11,7  (4190)  M45      364.   5.38 ¦  1:24.28 2417.¦   27.14 2759.¦   53.54 3168.¦ 1:12.33 2210.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.42 2495.¦ 2:45.36 2748.¦              ¦
 2551. Aebi Bernhard          70 Zürich                 3:58.12,1   1:47.14,0  (1020)  M30      1052.  5.38 ¦  1:26.46 2700.¦   26.16 2365.¦   47.39 2097.¦ 1:17.28 2682.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.03 2629.¦ 2:40.43 2423.¦              ¦
 2552. Lüthi Beda             75 Kaiseraugst            3:58.13,3   1:47.15,2  (3931)  M20      238.   5.38 ¦  1:23.55 2338.¦   26.32 2469.¦   49.48 2555.¦ 1:17.57 2724.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.27 2358.¦ 2:40.16 2389.¦              ¦
 2553. Corti Patric           76 Regensdorf             3:58.16,1   1:47.18,0  (1874)  M20      239.   5.38 ¦  1:26.12 2616.¦   26.31 2468.¦   48.34 2314.¦ 1:16.57 2642.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.43 2591.¦ 2:41.18 2461.¦              ¦
 2554. Barner Martin          52 Flurlingen             3:58.16,8   1:47.18,7  (1196)  M50      220.   5.38 ¦  1:19.55 1736.¦   25.15 1906.¦   49.36 2511.¦ 1:23.29 3119.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.10 1776.¦ 2:34.47 2003.¦              ¦
 2555. Dorn Markus            65 Wiesendangen           3:58.17,9   1:47.19,8  (2002)  M30      1053.  5.38 ¦  1:27.02 2735.¦   26.22 2409.¦   48.38 2330.¦ 1:16.14 2578.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.25 2667.¦ 2:42.03 2512.¦              ¦
 2556. Imhof Philipp          76 Regensdorf             3:58.19,1   1:47.21,0  (3199)  M20      240.   5.38 ¦  1:26.15 2631.¦   26.31 2465.¦   48.35 2319.¦ 1:16.56 2639.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.47 2600.¦ 2:41.22 2469.¦              ¦
 2557. Coradi Thomas          71 Zürich                 3:58.21,0   1:47.22,9  (1865)  M30      1054.  5.38 ¦  1:28.45 2939.¦   27.25 2810.¦   50.13 2627.¦ 1:11.57 2140.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.10 2914.¦ 2:46.23 2787.¦              ¦
 2558. Coradi Reto            69 Egg                    3:58.21,9   1:47.23,8  (1864)  M30      1055.  5.38 ¦  1:28.45 2937.¦   27.26 2814.¦   50.13 2627.¦ 1:11.57 2143.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.11 2916.¦ 2:46.24 2788.¦              ¦
 2559. Schürmann Josef        61 Rüti ZH                3:58.22,5   1:47.24,4  (5272)  M40      526.   5.38 ¦  1:22.24 2118.¦   26.39 2534.¦   51.21 2828.¦ 1:17.57 2725.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.04 2204.¦ 2:40.25 2401.¦              ¦
 2560. Rogers Wylie           72 Zürich                 3:58.24,3   1:47.26,2  (4761)  M30      1056.  5.39 ¦  1:32.16 3337.¦   27.45 2940.¦   50.50 2747.¦ 1:07.31 1597.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.02 3251.¦ 2:50.52 3055.¦              ¦
 2561. Sigrist Werner         56 Bern                   3:58.25,3   1:47.27,2  (5376)  M45      365.   5.39 ¦  1:25.48 2580.¦   27.15 2764.¦   50.50 2743.¦ 1:14.30 2422.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.04 2632.¦ 2:43.54 2628.¦              ¦
 2562. Yildiz Ali             62 Pratteln               3:58.26,8   1:47.28,7  (6292)  M40      527.   5.39 ¦  1:26.15 2628.¦   27.32 2860.¦   50.43 2724.¦ 1:13.55 2347.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.48 2710.¦ 2:44.31 2678.¦              ¦
 2563. Condrau Remo           64 Jona                   3:58.27,9   1:47.29,8  (1856)  M30      1057.  5.39 ¦  1:25.17 2514.¦   26.37 2499.¦   50.26 2664.¦ 1:16.06 2563.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.55 2523.¦ 2:42.21 2532.¦              ¦
 2564. Zürcher Beat           53 Bern                   3:58.28,3   1:47.30,2  (6396)  M50      221.   5.39 ¦  1:13.09  854.¦   23.11  946.¦   47.27 2065.¦ 1:34.39 3582.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.21  868.¦ 2:23.49 1160.¦              ¦
 2565. Staub-Donner Eugen     66 Unterägeri             3:58.31,9   1:47.33,8  (5492)  M30      1058.  5.39 ¦  1:28.21 2898.¦   26.16 2367.¦   49.46 2545.¦ 1:14.06 2365.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.38 2789.¦ 2:44.25 2666.¦              ¦
 2566. Enz Rudolf             50 Oberrieden             3:58.33,3   1:47.35,2  (2150)  M50      222.   5.39 ¦  1:30.11 3106.¦   29.01 3342.¦   50.10 2625.¦ 1:09.09 1803.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.12 3174.¦ 2:49.23 2970.¦              ¦
 2567. Ludäscher Daniel       62 Walterswil SO          3:58.33,7   1:47.35,6  (3901)  M40      528.   5.39 ¦  1:23.15 2242.¦   27.33 2866.¦   52.53 3053.¦ 1:14.50 2455.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.49 2401.¦ 2:43.42 2621.¦              ¦
 2568. Heyne Martin           66 Zürich                 3:58.33,9   1:47.35,8  (2990)  M30      1059.  5.39 ¦  1:26.00 2600.¦   26.22 2400.¦   48.41 2344.¦ 1:17.29 2683.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.22 2557.¦ 2:41.04 2453.¦              ¦
 2569. Schneider René         59 Reigoldswil            3:58.35,2   1:47.37,1  (5185)  M40      529.   5.39 ¦  1:23.00 2212.¦   26.38 2521.¦   49.57 2582.¦ 1:18.58 2810.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.39 2268.¦ 2:39.37 2354.¦              ¦
 2570. Schaub Rolf            52 Zürich                 3:58.36,3   1:47.38,2  (5001)  M50      223.   5.39 ¦  1:31.23 3230.¦   27.20 2783.¦   50.18 2643.¦ 1:09.34 1855.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.43 3127.¦ 2:49.02 2950.¦              ¦
 2571. Aerne Jürg             62 Zürich                 3:58.38,7   1:47.40,6  (1030)  M40      530.   5.39 ¦  1:20.37 1851.¦   26.05 2291.¦   52.29 2992.¦ 1:19.26 2841.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.42 1950.¦ 2:39.12 2316.¦              ¦
 2572. Jarmy Gergely          75 D-Ulm                  3:58.40,8   1:47.42,7  (3256)  M20      241.   5.39 ¦  1:30.45 3164.¦   26.50 2595.¦   49.50 2563.¦ 1:11.15 2055.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.35 3026.¦ 2:47.25 2843.¦              ¦
 2573. von Bergen Peter       56 Eschenbach LU          3:58.41,8   1:47.43,7  (6266)  M45      366.   5.39 ¦  1:24.33 2426.¦   26.49 2594.¦   48.58 2399.¦ 1:18.19 2757.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.23 2457.¦ 2:40.22 2398.¦              ¦
 2574. Aeppli Ruedi           61 Stäfa                  3:58.42,8   1:47.44,7  (1028)  M40      531.   5.39 ¦  1:27.55 2845.¦   27.35 2875.¦   50.26 2666.¦ 1:12.45 2236.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.30 2860.¦ 2:45.57 2768.¦              ¦
 2575. Röger Erhard           62 D-Konstanz             3:58.43,3   1:47.45,2  (4759)  M40      532.   5.39 ¦  1:30.58 3184.¦   28.28 3182.¦   50.56 2767.¦ 1:08.20 1689.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.26 3199.¦ 2:50.22 3029.¦              ¦
 2575. Scherrer Andreas       68 Altendorf              3:58.43,3   1:47.45,2  (5042)  M30      1060.  5.39 ¦  1:32.54 3401.¦   28.21 3148.¦   49.58 2585.¦ 1:07.28 1591.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.16 3339.¦ 2:51.14 3078.¦              ¦
 2577. Schenk Jörg            68 Setten AG              3:58.43,5   1:47.45,4  (5028)  M30      1061.  5.39 ¦  1:26.44 2699.¦   26.59 2665.¦   50.35 2700.¦ 1:14.23 2401.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.44 2697.¦ 2:44.20 2659.¦              ¦
 2578. Grogg Silvio           60 Gossau                 3:58.45,3   1:47.47,2  (2670)  M40      533.   5.39 ¦  1:24.46 2444.¦   26.39 2524.¦   51.46 2894.¦ 1:15.32 2524.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.26 2461.¦ 2:43.12 2593.¦              ¦
 2579. Ferrari Roberto L.     58 Richterswil            3:58.46,2   1:47.48,1  (2248)  M45      367.   5.39 ¦  1:29.46 3054.¦   26.27 2436.¦   48.10 2221.¦ 1:14.21 2397.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.14 2921.¦ 2:44.24 2664.¦              ¦
 2580. Stuart Jarvis          77 GB-B736JB West Midla   3:58.46,7   1:47.48,6  (5627)  M20      242.   5.39 ¦  1:31.22 3225.¦   27.09 2727.¦   49.49 2559.¦ 1:10.25 1957.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.32 3111.¦ 2:48.21 2900.¦              ¦
 2581. Joost Marc             77 Hausen b. Brugg        3:58.47,5   1:47.49,4  (3302)  M20      243.   5.39 ¦  1:31.22 3227.¦   27.09 2725.¦   49.50 2562.¦ 1:10.25 1958.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.32 3112.¦ 2:48.22 2902.¦              ¦
 2582. Hunziker Reto          72 D-Frankfurt            3:58.48,3   1:47.50,2  (3166)  M30      1062.  5.39 ¦  1:31.06 3199.¦   27.35 2875.¦   50.04 2604.¦ 1:10.01 1904.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.42 3124.¦ 2:48.46 2929.¦              ¦
 2583. Rees Martin            66 D-Spaichingen          3:58.50,9   1:47.52,8  (4655)  M30      1063.  5.39 ¦  1:19.53 1731.¦   24.35 1620.¦   50.48 2736.¦ 1:23.33 3125.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.28 1698.¦ 2:35.17 2036.¦              ¦
 2584. Mahler Kurt            58 Obernau                3:58.51,1   1:47.53,0  (3972)  M45      368.   5.39 ¦  1:24.55 2467.¦   26.53 2619.¦   50.33 2688.¦ 1:16.28 2600.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.49 2510.¦ 2:42.22 2534.¦              ¦
 2585. Brähler Marco          70 Zürich                 3:58.51,6   1:47.53,5  (1539)  M30      1064.  5.39 ¦  1:27.41 2814.¦   26.24 2424.¦   48.34 2314.¦ 1:16.11 2572.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.05 2744.¦ 2:42.40 2556.¦              ¦
 2586. Vögeli Albert          48 Wädenswil              3:58.53,2   1:47.55,1  (5887)  M55      99.    5.39 ¦  1:27.51 2834.¦   27.35 2873.¦   50.28 2673.¦ 1:12.58 2254.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.26 2853.¦ 2:45.55 2765.¦              ¦
 2587. Hauser Adrian          66 Wädenswil              3:58.54,0   1:47.55,9  (2874)  M30      1065.  5.39 ¦  1:22.45 2172.¦   26.02 2277.¦   49.59 2590.¦ 1:20.06 2904.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.48 2174.¦ 2:38.47 2291.¦              ¦
 2588. Werkmann Klaus         60 D-Konstanz             3:58.54,3   1:47.56,2  (6072)  M40      534.   5.39 ¦  1:30.57 3182.¦   28.28 3182.¦   50.56 2767.¦ 1:08.32 1729.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.26 3194.¦ 2:50.22 3028.¦              ¦
 2589. Mumenthaler Fritz      58 Rüschlikon             3:58.55,1   1:47.57,0  (4328)  M45      369.   5.39 ¦  1:31.10 3206.¦   26.52 2608.¦   48.36 2327.¦ 1:12.15 2186.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.02 3061.¦ 2:46.39 2803.¦              ¦
 2590. Rindlisbacher Max      53 Volketswil             3:58.56,6   1:47.58,5  (4741)  M50      224.   5.39 ¦  1:30.18 3116.¦   26.58 2652.¦   46.52 1926.¦ 1:14.46 2447.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.17 2998.¦ 2:44.10 2646.¦              ¦
 2591. Dyckerhoff Stephan     63 Rüschlikon             3:58.59,2   1:48.01,1  (2046)  M40      535.   5.39 ¦  1:23.21 2258.¦   26.50 2600.¦   50.20 2650.¦ 1:18.26 2765.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.12 2336.¦ 2:40.32 2409.¦              ¦
 2592. Blöchliger Bruno       60 Zofingen               3:59.00,6   1:48.02,5  (1443)  M40      536.   5.39 ¦  1:29.21 2999.¦   26.44 2565.¦   50.07 2616.¦ 1:12.47 2237.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.05 2906.¦ 2:46.12 2781.¦              ¦
 2593. Seifert Rolf           39 Zürich                 3:59.00,7   1:48.02,6  (5330)  M60      35.    5.39 ¦  1:28.11 2882.¦   27.24 2805.¦   51.14 2813.¦ 1:12.09 2172.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.36 2869.¦ 2:46.51 2814.¦              ¦
 2594. Krügel Urs             67 Luzern                 3:59.01,3   1:48.03,2  (3645)  M30      1066.  5.39 ¦  1:24.54 2465.¦   26.54 2627.¦   51.59 2927.¦ 1:15.13 2498.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.48 2507.¦ 2:43.47 2622.¦              ¦
 2594. Trafelet Bruno         38 Chur                   3:59.01,3   1:48.03,2  (5761)  M65      10.    5.39 ¦  1:31.40 3266.¦   28.46 3275.¦   50.46 2732.¦ 1:07.48 1627.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.26 3281.¦ 2:51.13 3076.¦              ¦
 2596. Maag Willi             43 Illnau                 3:59.02,7   1:48.04,6  (3955)  M60      36.    5.39 ¦  1:19.47 1717.¦   27.32 2859.¦   54.58 3296.¦ 1:16.45 2617.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.19 2023.¦ 2:42.17 2529.¦              ¦
 2597. Mühlebach Daniel       67 Zürich                 3:59.07,6   1:48.09,5  (4266)  M30      1067.  5.40 ¦  1:23.58 2348.¦   25.53 2201.¦   48.58 2400.¦ 1:20.17 2918.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.51 2295.¦ 2:38.50 2293.¦              ¦
 2598. Angehrn Otto           45 Dübendorf              3:59.07,8   1:48.09,7  (1106)  M55      100.   5.40 ¦  1:15.54 1165.¦   24.53 1751.¦   48.36 2322.¦ 1:29.44 3425.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.47 1280.¦ 2:29.23 1622.¦              ¦
 2599. Megyer Örs             47 H-Budapest             3:59.08,0   1:48.09,9  (4069)  M55      101.   5.40 ¦  1:29.23 3006.¦   27.27 2829.¦   49.59 2590.¦ 1:12.17 2190.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.51 2973.¦ 2:46.50 2813.¦              ¦
 2600. Schifa Giuseppe        62 Zürich                 3:59.09,1   1:48.11,0  (5056)  M40      537.   5.40 ¦  1:19.31 1674.¦   26.05 2288.¦   50.50 2747.¦ 1:22.42 3070.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.36 1828.¦ 2:36.27 2112.¦              ¦
 2601. Blumenthal Jo          51 Au                     3:59.12,7   1:48.14,6  (1448)  M50      225.   5.40 ¦  1:27.22 2778.¦   27.02 2679.¦   50.27 2670.¦ 1:14.19 2393.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.25 2767.¦ 2:44.53 2703.¦              ¦
 2602. Marchica Fabiano       73 Dänikon                3:59.14,7   1:48.16,6  (3996)  M30      1068.  5.40 ¦  1:33.54 3467.¦   27.42 2915.¦   50.35 2700.¦ 1:07.02 1531.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.36 3365.¦ 2:52.12 3137.¦              ¦
 2603. Giudici Stefano        61 Zürich                 3:59.18,3   1:48.20,2  (5875)  M40      538.   5.40 ¦  1:19.20 1643.¦   26.12 2341.¦   50.49 2739.¦ 1:22.55 3085.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.33 1823.¦ 2:36.22 2108.¦              ¦
 2604. Rindlisbacher Hans     52 Tuggen                 3:59.19,0   1:48.20,9  (4740)  M50      226.   5.40 ¦  1:27.25 2788.¦   27.11 2734.¦   49.15 2448.¦ 1:15.27 2519.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.36 2786.¦ 2:43.52 2625.¦              ¦
 2605. Wiedmer Rolf           51 Steffisburg            3:59.20,9   1:48.22,8  (6138)  M50      227.   5.40 ¦  1:16.44 1280.¦   24.02 1315.¦   45.57 1743.¦ 1:32.36 3522.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.47 1278.¦ 2:26.44 1397.¦              ¦
 2606. Jenny Martin           69 Zürich                 3:59.21,4   1:48.23,3  (3276)  M30      1069.  5.40 ¦  1:31.47 3279.¦   27.42 2919.¦   49.12 2440.¦ 1:10.40 1973.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.29 3206.¦ 2:48.41 2926.¦              ¦
 2607. Guhl Gert              63 Daenikon               3:59.25,7   1:48.27,6  (2721)  M40      539.   5.40 ¦  1:28.15 2886.¦   26.58 2652.¦   46.22 1831.¦ 1:17.49 2712.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.13 2839.¦ 2:41.36 2481.¦              ¦
 2608. Schenker Thomas        55 Uster                  3:59.25,9   1:48.27,8  (5036)  M45      370.   5.40 ¦  1:26.12 2619.¦   27.18 2779.¦   50.54 2762.¦ 1:14.59 2474.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.31 2676.¦ 2:44.26 2669.¦              ¦
 2609. Steiger Roger          77 Rheinau                3:59.26,6   1:48.28,5  (5511)  M20      244.   5.40 ¦  1:21.36 1998.¦   25.24 1977.¦   49.42 2531.¦ 1:22.43 3075.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.01 1987.¦ 2:36.43 2140.¦              ¦
 2610. Berger Simon           66 Greifensee             3:59.29,2   1:48.31,1  (1317)  M30      1070.  5.40 ¦  1:24.32 2423.¦   26.29 2449.¦   51.30 2856.¦ 1:16.57 2641.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.01 2418.¦ 2:42.31 2542.¦              ¦
 2610. Rüdisüli Peter         53 Eschenbach             3:59.29,2   1:48.31,1  (4829)  M50      228.   5.40 ¦  1:27.34 2807.¦   27.22 2798.¦   52.34 3003.¦ 1:11.57 2141.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.57 2813.¦ 2:47.31 2849.¦              ¦
 2612. Locatelli Aurelio      55 Zürich                 3:59.34,5   1:48.36,4  (3878)  M45      371.   5.40 ¦  1:33.09 3418.¦   28.27 3175.¦   50.55 2765.¦ 1:07.02 1532.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.36 3367.¦ 2:52.32 3150.¦              ¦
 2613. Landolt Simon          75 Unterstammheim         3:59.34,6   1:48.36,5  (3753)  M20      245.   5.40 ¦  1:29.32 3020.¦   26.33 2476.¦   48.50 2371.¦ 1:14.38 2430.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.05 2905.¦ 2:44.55 2707.¦              ¦
 2614. Affolter Sven          76 Zuerich                3:59.34,7   1:48.36,6  (1035)  M20      246.   5.40 ¦  1:34.39 3514.¦   28.17 3122.¦   50.13 2629.¦ 1:06.24 1452.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.57 3439.¦ 2:53.10 3176.¦              ¦
 2615. Mosimann Didier        69 Brugg                  3:59.37,8   1:48.39,7  (4249)  M30      1071.  5.40 ¦  1:31.06 3198.¦   27.35 2878.¦   50.03 2602.¦ 1:10.51 2003.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.42 3123.¦ 2:48.46 2928.¦              ¦
 2616. Juergens Tim           72 Zuerich                3:59.38,0   1:48.39,9  (3329)  M30      1072.  5.40 ¦  1:24.27 2414.¦   27.32 2860.¦   52.18 2963.¦ 1:15.19 2508.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.00 2531.¦ 2:44.18 2654.¦              ¦
 2617. Steinger Erwin         61 Malters                3:59.38,8   1:48.40,7  (5537)  M40      540.   5.40 ¦  1:29.27 3014.¦   27.11 2733.¦   47.41 2100.¦ 1:15.18 2506.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.39 2958.¦ 2:44.20 2658.¦              ¦
 2618. Lang Stefan            74 Uster                  3:59.39,5   1:48.41,4  (3763)  M20      247.   5.40 ¦  1:16.52 1298.¦   27.09 2711.¦   53.34 3135.¦ 1:22.03 3033.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.01 1656.¦ 2:37.36 2206.¦              ¦
 2619. Sprenger Andreas       73 Meilen                 3:59.42,8   1:48.44,7  (5447)  M30      1073.  5.40 ¦  1:25.16 2510.¦   27.42 2919.¦   51.54 2916.¦ 1:14.49 2449.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.58 2619.¦ 2:44.53 2704.¦              ¦
 2620. Kunz Hansruedi         45 Zürich                 3:59.42,9   1:48.44,8  (3690)  M55      102.   5.40 ¦  1:23.20 2257.¦   28.06 3066.¦   50.29 2677.¦ 1:17.45 2710.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.27 2464.¦ 2:41.57 2502.¦              ¦
 2621. Holzer Michael         72 Zufikon                3:59.43,2   1:48.45,1  (4867)  M30      1074.  5.40 ¦  1:20.48 1880.¦   25.22 1960.¦   48.39 2332.¦ 1:24.54 3187.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.10 1896.¦ 2:34.49 2010.¦              ¦
 2622. Randegger Erwin        48 Adliswil               3:59.46,3   1:48.48,2  (4628)  M55      103.   5.40 ¦  1:29.29 3017.¦   27.34 2870.¦   49.23 2484.¦ 1:13.18 2282.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.04 2981.¦ 2:46.27 2794.¦              ¦
 2623. Koch Roland            50 D-Lohr                 3:59.47,4   1:48.49,3  (3546)  M50      229.   5.40 ¦  1:27.24 2787.¦   28.52 3297.¦   52.11 2946.¦ 1:11.19 2067.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.17 2926.¦ 2:48.28 2907.¦              ¦
 2623. Laprévote René         46 Oberrieden             3:59.47,4   1:48.49,3  (3776)  M55      104.   5.40 ¦  1:28.15 2885.¦   27.00 2667.¦   50.05 2609.¦ 1:14.26 2409.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.15 2841.¦ 2:45.20 2734.¦              ¦
 2625. Wieland Ernesto        56 Küsnacht               3:59.47,5   1:48.49,4  (6141)  M45      372.   5.40 ¦  1:23.18 2251.¦   25.49 2162.¦   49.54 2571.¦ 1:20.45 2958.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.07 2211.¦ 2:39.01 2303.¦              ¦
 2626. Eugster-Rüesch Hugo    50 St. Gallen             3:59.49,2   1:48.51,1  (2186)  M50      230.   5.41 ¦  1:17.35 1389.¦   25.21 1956.¦   53.17 3103.¦ 1:23.35 3127.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.56 1505.¦ 2:36.14 2097.¦              ¦
 2626. Zehnder Markus         71 Wettingen              3:59.49,2   1:48.51,1  (6322)  M30      1075.  5.41 ¦  1:30.33 3142.¦   27.01 2674.¦   49.39 2520.¦ 1:12.34 2214.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.35 3027.¦ 2:47.14 2834.¦              ¦
 2628. Thalmann Martin        76 Ottikon                3:59.50,1   1:48.52,0  (5711)  M20      248.   5.41 ¦  1:24.09 2378.¦   25.49 2158.¦   48.01 2183.¦ 1:21.50 3011.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.58 2308.¦ 2:38.00 2234.¦              ¦
 2629. Kistler Roger          58 Reichenburg            3:59.50,6   1:48.52,5  (3485)  M45      373.   5.41 ¦  1:22.06 2078.¦   26.35 2493.¦   49.41 2529.¦ 1:21.26 2986.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.42 2167.¦ 2:38.24 2259.¦              ¦
 2630. Schöni Dominic         80 Urdorf                 3:59.51,4   1:48.53,3  (5224)  M20      249.   5.41 ¦  1:25.03 2479.¦   26.31 2461.¦   49.26 2495.¦ 1:18.50 2797.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.34 2478.¦ 2:41.00 2446.¦              ¦
 2631. Gaines Rodney          65 Niederscherli          3:59.52,0   1:48.53,9  (2426)  M30      1076.  5.41 ¦  1:26.29 2673.¦   26.52 2611.¦   51.44 2886.¦ 1:14.45 2446.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.22 2661.¦ 2:45.06 2723.¦              ¦
 2632. Brunner Urs            61 Affoltern a. Albis     3:59.52,1   1:48.54,0  (1647)  M40      541.   5.41 ¦  1:34.32 3509.¦   27.15 2763.¦   47.37 2085.¦ 1:10.26 1960.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.48 3381.¦ 2:49.25 2973.¦              ¦
 2633. Mörgeli Stefan         57 Feldmeilen             3:59.53,5   1:48.55,4  (4220)  M45      374.   5.41 ¦  1:31.24 3232.¦   27.37 2883.¦   48.58 2397.¦ 1:11.53 2132.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.01 3162.¦ 2:47.59 2879.¦              ¦
 2634. Baumann Karl A.        68 Buchs                  3:59.57,0   1:48.58,9  (1228)  M30      1077.  5.41 ¦  1:31.49 3282.¦   27.07 2704.¦   49.24 2489.¦ 1:11.35 2096.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.57 3157.¦ 2:48.22 2901.¦              ¦
 2635. von Arx Oliver         66 Obergösgen             3:59.59,3   1:49.01,2  (5907)  M30      1078.  5.41 ¦  1:24.48 2451.¦   26.00 2261.¦   51.11 2803.¦ 1:17.58 2729.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.49 2400.¦ 2:42.00 2504.¦              ¦
 2636. Gratzfeld Erik         66 D-Konstanz             4:00.01,0   1:49.02,9  (2637)  M30      1079.  5.41 ¦  1:35.04 3541.¦   27.58 3016.¦   51.14 2816.¦ 1:05.43 1354.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.02 3443.¦ 2:54.17 3228.¦              ¦
 2637. Huynh Nguyen           71 Wallisellen            4:00.02,6   1:49.04,5  (3183)  M30      1080.  5.41 ¦  1:21.29 1973.¦   25.58 2244.¦   50.03 2601.¦ 1:22.30 3054.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.28 2040.¦ 2:37.31 2197.¦              ¦
 2638. Schaller Johann        62 Herrliberg             4:00.03,7   1:49.05,6  (4972)  M40      542.   5.41 ¦  1:29.21 3001.¦   26.20 2390.¦   48.22 2262.¦ 1:15.59 2557.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.41 2876.¦ 2:44.03 2638.¦              ¦
 2639. Keller Ruedi           55 Baar                   4:00.05,6   1:49.07,5  (3436)  M45      375.   5.41 ¦  1:22.47 2175.¦   27.59 3023.¦   52.48 3037.¦ 1:16.31 2601.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.46 2391.¦ 2:43.34 2616.¦              ¦
 2640. Rossi Massimo          63 Riva San Vitale        4:00.08,1   1:49.10,0  (4804)  M40      543.   5.41 ¦  1:24.07 2373.¦   27.04 2687.¦   51.04 2782.¦ 1:17.51 2715.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.11 2432.¦ 2:42.16 2528.¦              ¦
 2641. Kälin Toni             53 Zürich                 4:00.09,1   1:49.11,0  (3363)  M50      231.   5.41 ¦  1:20.58 1906.¦   25.41 2115.¦   51.46 2891.¦ 1:21.43 3005.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.39 1942.¦ 2:38.26 2261.¦              ¦
 2642. Curti Stefan           65 Oberwil                4:00.11,8   1:49.13,7  (1893)  M30      1081.  5.41 ¦  1:21.49 2033.¦   28.20 3140.¦   52.21 2974.¦ 1:17.39 2700.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.10 2328.¦ 2:42.31 2543.¦              ¦
 2643. Talkenberger Steffen   61 Wald                   4:00.14,2   1:49.16,1  (5691)  M40      544.   5.41 ¦  1:22.24 2118.¦   26.47 2579.¦   51.13 2810.¦ 1:19.48 2874.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.11 2223.¦ 2:40.25 2402.¦              ¦
 2644. Schönborn Michael      65 Egg b. Zürich          4:00.20,0   1:49.21,9  (4292)  M30      1082.  5.41 ¦  1:26.41 2693.¦   26.42 2556.¦   50.06 2615.¦ 1:16.49 2630.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.24 2666.¦ 2:43.30 2611.¦              ¦
 2645. Trenner Markus         71 Hinteregg              4:00.20,5   1:49.22,4  (5770)  M30      1083.  5.41 ¦  1:18.34 1537.¦   24.16 1438.¦   48.28 2283.¦ 1:29.01 3387.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.51 1494.¦ 2:31.19 1749.¦              ¦
 2646. Steiner Othmar         37 Bäretswil              4:00.21,4   1:49.23,3  (5530)  M65      11.    5.41 ¦  1:22.01 2060.¦   26.50 2597.¦   51.24 2843.¦ 1:20.04 2901.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.51 2179.¦ 2:40.16 2390.¦              ¦
 2647. Naef André             75 Zürich                 4:00.21,6   1:49.23,5  (4338)  M20      250.   5.41 ¦  1:31.32 3254.¦   27.46 2942.¦   49.21 2475.¦ 1:11.42 2112.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.18 3181.¦ 2:48.39 2923.¦              ¦
 2648. Burger Andreas         74 Urdorf                 4:00.23,1   1:49.25,0  (1724)  M20      251.   5.41 ¦  1:17.37 1394.¦   24.55 1764.¦   48.55 2389.¦ 1:28.53 3384.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.33 1461.¦ 2:31.29 1767.¦              ¦
 2649. Piunti Gerald          59 Rüschlikon             4:00.24,5   1:49.26,4  (4565)  M40      545.   5.41 ¦  1:31.03 3191.¦   27.35 2875.¦   50.46 2733.¦ 1:10.58 2018.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.39 3121.¦ 2:49.25 2974.¦              ¦
 2650. Hochstrasser René      76 Brugg AG               4:00.27,3   1:49.29,2  (3013)  M20      252.   5.41 ¦  1:31.22 3227.¦   31.56 3746.¦   49.49 2560.¦ 1:07.18 1572.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.18 3462.¦ 2:53.08 3175.¦              ¦
 2651. Stucki Matthias        61 Bösingen               4:00.28,5   1:49.30,4  (5634)  M40      546.   5.41 ¦  1:29.42 3047.¦   28.18 3124.¦   51.07 2787.¦ 1:11.19 2069.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.01 3058.¦ 2:49.08 2955.¦              ¦
 2652. Schmid Beni            76 Zürich                 4:00.29,4   1:49.31,3  (5109)  M20      253.   5.41 ¦  1:32.03 3309.¦   29.13 3385.¦   50.34 2693.¦ 1:08.37 1741.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.16 3342.¦ 2:51.51 3122.¦              ¦
 2653. Oswald Remo            66 Thalwil                4:00.31,6   1:49.33,5  (4455)  M30      1084.  5.42 ¦  1:29.49 3060.¦   27.28 2832.¦   50.01 2598.¦ 1:13.11 2274.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.18 3000.¦ 2:47.19 2841.¦              ¦
 2654. Voellm Ernst           55 Kilchberg              4:00.32,9   1:49.34,8  (5878)  M45      376.   5.42 ¦  1:23.48 2324.¦   26.34 2483.¦   50.52 2751.¦ 1:19.17 2828.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.23 2351.¦ 2:41.15 2457.¦              ¦
 2655. Winkler Bernhard       59 Lufingen               4:00.35,1   1:49.37,0  (6186)  M40      547.   5.42 ¦  1:25.26 2536.¦   27.22 2799.¦   53.04 3074.¦ 1:14.41 2435.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.49 2606.¦ 2:45.53 2762.¦              ¦
 2656. Gantert Karlheinz      64 D-Lauchringen          4:00.45,1   1:49.47,0  (2439)  M30      1085.  5.42 ¦  1:24.07 2375.¦   26.38 2522.¦   48.34 2312.¦ 1:21.24 2983.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.46 2392.¦ 2:39.20 2327.¦              ¦
 2657. Roos Albin             63 Wilen                  4:00.45,6   1:49.47,5  (4795)  M40      548.   5.42 ¦  1:20.09 1773.¦   26.11 2334.¦   51.33 2864.¦ 1:22.50 3081.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.21 1918.¦ 2:37.55 2227.¦              ¦
 2658. Brenner Kurt           52 Frauenfeld             4:00.46,9   1:49.48,8  (1567)  M50      232.   5.42 ¦  1:23.12 2231.¦   25.57 2232.¦   51.32 2860.¦ 1:20.04 2901.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.09 2218.¦ 2:40.42 2421.¦              ¦
 2659. Sandoz Louis           62 Effretikon             4:00.50,3   1:49.52,2  (4908)  M40      549.   5.42 ¦  1:18.01 1453.¦   25.35 2070.¦   50.41 2717.¦ 1:26.32 3286.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.37 1592.¦ 2:34.18 1963.¦              ¦
 2660. Hochuli Bernhard       65 Urdorf                 4:00.51,5   1:49.53,4  (3014)  M30      1086.  5.42 ¦  1:26.39 2690.¦   33.36 3843.¦   50.21 2653.¦ 1:10.14 1926.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.16 3271.¦ 2:50.37 3041.¦              ¦
 2661. Lese William           68 USA-havre de grace M   4:00.51,6   1:49.53,5  (3830)  M30      1087.  5.42 ¦  1:29.47 3056.¦   26.37 2504.¦   51.37 2869.¦ 1:12.49 2242.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.25 2937.¦ 2:48.02 2882.¦              ¦
 2662. Turi Claudio           67 Riehen                 4:00.53,5   1:49.55,4  (5807)  M30      1088.  5.42 ¦  1:26.53 2712.¦   26.32 2475.¦   49.52 2567.¦ 1:17.35 2693.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.26 2668.¦ 2:43.18 2597.¦              ¦
 2663. Meier-Hann Stefan      52 Bertschikon            4:00.54,2   1:49.56,1  (4110)  M50      233.   5.42 ¦  1:32.17 3339.¦   28.36 3225.¦   50.07 2617.¦ 1:09.53 1886.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.53 3317.¦ 2:51.00 3065.¦              ¦
 2664. Pugin Yann             80 Lausanne               4:00.58,8   1:50.00,7  (4603)  M20      254.   5.42 ¦  1:31.29 3250.¦   28.03 3043.¦   49.47 2546.¦ 1:11.39 2106.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.32 3212.¦ 2:49.19 2964.¦              ¦
 2665. Herter Rudolf          45 Dübendorf              4:01.00,2   1:50.02,1  (2964)  M55      105.   5.42 ¦  1:24.47 2448.¦   26.48 2585.¦   50.03 2600.¦ 1:19.21 2833.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.35 2480.¦ 2:41.38 2483.¦              ¦
 2666. Ritter Robert          65 Männedorf              4:01.00,9   1:50.02,8  (4750)  M30      1089.  5.42 ¦  1:19.05 1607.¦   25.11 1877.¦   46.25 1848.¦ 1:30.18 3447.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.17 1675.¦ 2:30.42 1713.¦              ¦
 2667. Wellmann Detlef        64 Zürich                 4:01.02,6   1:50.04,5  (6051)  M30      1090.  5.42 ¦  1:26.24 2657.¦   26.06 2298.¦   48.48 2363.¦ 1:19.42 2857.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.31 2570.¦ 2:41.19 2463.¦              ¦
 2668. Kalberer Hans          57 Oberdürnten            4:01.04,3   1:50.06,2  (3355)  M45      377.   5.42 ¦  1:24.11 2386.¦   26.35 2492.¦   49.44 2538.¦ 1:20.33 2938.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.46 2394.¦ 2:40.31 2406.¦              ¦
 2669. Landolt Fredi          44 Zollikon               4:01.09,3   1:50.11,2  (3751)  M55      106.   5.42 ¦  1:31.10 3208.¦   28.16 3113.¦   50.19 2645.¦ 1:11.23 2077.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.26 3198.¦ 2:49.45 2990.¦              ¦
 2670. Rauber Bernhard        50 Breitenbach            4:01.09,9   1:50.11,8  (4641)  M50      234.   5.42 ¦  1:31.46 3277.¦   27.37 2885.¦   49.49 2558.¦ 1:11.57 2138.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.23 3187.¦ 2:49.12 2958.¦              ¦
 2671. Lanz Kurt H.           39 Aesch bei Birmensdor   4:01.10,0   1:50.11,9  (3772)  M60      37.    5.42 ¦  1:22.23 2116.¦   27.02 2677.¦   51.55 2918.¦ 1:19.48 2873.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.26 2249.¦ 2:41.21 2467.¦              ¦
 2672. Frank André            62 Hedingen               4:01.14,1   1:50.16,0  (2309)  M40      550.   5.43 ¦  1:32.59 3408.¦   28.11 3090.¦   51.00 2775.¦ 1:09.02 1787.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.11 3332.¦ 2:52.11 3135.¦              ¦
 2672. Huser Josef            46 Dübendorf              4:01.14,1   1:50.16,0  (3173)  M55      107.   5.43 ¦  1:26.20 2646.¦   26.30 2460.¦   47.24 2052.¦ 1:20.59 2963.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.50 2609.¦ 2:40.14 2386.¦              ¦
 2674. Kunz Ruedi             51 Uster                  4:01.16,4   1:50.18,3  (3694)  M50      235.   5.43 ¦  1:21.47 2027.¦   25.35 2062.¦   49.39 2521.¦ 1:24.15 3159.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.22 2028.¦ 2:37.01 2166.¦              ¦
 2675. Pfäffli Christoph      51 Eschenz                4:01.19,4   1:50.21,3  (4527)  M50      236.   5.43 ¦  1:25.43 2565.¦   28.05 3061.¦   50.43 2722.¦ 1:16.47 2623.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.49 2713.¦ 2:44.32 2679.¦              ¦
 2676. Hofer Otmar            67 Zürich                 4:01.21,9   1:50.23,8  (3022)  M30      1091.  5.43 ¦  1:36.20 3608.¦   29.26 3425.¦   50.49 2740.¦ 1:04.46 1240.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.46 3569.¦ 2:56.35 3323.¦              ¦
 2677. Holenstein Peter       57 Zürich                 4:01.22,2   1:50.24,1  (3053)  M45      378.   5.43 ¦  1:36.00 3597.¦   28.43 3256.¦   50.00 2595.¦ 1:06.37 1475.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.44 3525.¦ 2:54.44 3252.¦              ¦
 2678. Salzmann Stefan        81 Uster                  4:01.24,1   1:50.26,0  (4903)  M20      255.   5.43 ¦  1:33.18 3429.¦   27.39 2904.¦   48.51 2374.¦ 1:11.34 2092.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.57 3321.¦ 2:49.49 2997.¦              ¦
 2679. Perret Raymond         47 Allschwil              4:01.24,8   1:50.26,7  (4504)  M55      108.   5.43 ¦  1:20.20 1800.¦   25.39 2103.¦   49.11 2434.¦ 1:26.13 3266.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.59 1875.¦ 2:35.11 2025.¦              ¦
 2680. Sutter Matthias        62 Weiningen              4:01.24,9   1:50.26,8  (5681)  M40      551.   5.43 ¦  1:24.48 2452.¦   26.39 2531.¦   50.43 2724.¦ 1:19.13 2824.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.28 2467.¦ 2:42.11 2523.¦              ¦
 2681. Hsu Hung-Mao           81 Bülach                 4:01.25,3   1:50.27,2  (3098)  M20      256.   5.43 ¦  1:32.33 3373.¦   28.43 3259.¦   51.07 2788.¦ 1:09.00 1783.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.16 3341.¦ 2:52.24 3142.¦              ¦
 2682. Meier Lauri            81 Bülach                 4:01.25,7   1:50.27,6  (4086)  M20      257.   5.43 ¦  1:32.33 3374.¦   28.43 3258.¦   51.07 2788.¦ 1:09.00 1784.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.17 3343.¦ 2:52.24 3143.¦              ¦
 2683. Tramèr Adriano         67 Binz                   4:01.26,2   1:50.28,1  (5763)  M30      1092.  5.43 ¦  1:32.01 3303.¦   28.49 3289.¦   52.00 2930.¦ 1:08.34 1736.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.50 3315.¦ 2:52.51 3166.¦              ¦
 2684. Meili Reto T.          64 Zürich                 4:01.27,3   1:50.29,2  (4115)  M30      1093.  5.43 ¦  1:20.35 1848.¦   25.38 2096.¦   50.05 2612.¦ 1:25.07 3201.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.14 1903.¦ 2:36.20 2104.¦              ¦
 2685. Gehriger Franz         45 Zürich                 4:01.27,6   1:50.29,5  (2477)  M55      109.   5.43 ¦  1:27.13 2761.¦   28.18 3124.¦   52.05 2936.¦ 1:13.50 2340.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.31 2862.¦ 2:47.37 2858.¦              ¦
 2686. Keinath Roland         60 Küsnacht               4:01.27,9   1:50.29,8  (3416)  M40      552.   5.43 ¦  1:28.37 2923.¦   27.24 2803.¦   49.42 2532.¦ 1:15.43 2536.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.01 2902.¦ 2:45.44 2754.¦              ¦
 2687. Bochsler Andreas       71 Gossau                 4:01.30,3   1:50.32,2  (1455)  M30      1094.  5.43 ¦  1:30.13 3113.¦   27.48 2960.¦   50.36 2704.¦ 1:12.52 2247.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.01 3060.¦ 2:48.38 2913.¦              ¦
 2688. Baumann Urs            55 Samstagern             4:01.30,9   1:50.32,8  (1239)  M45      379.   5.43 ¦  1:27.48 2822.¦   27.43 2930.¦   51.03 2779.¦ 1:14.55 2470.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.31 2862.¦ 2:46.35 2799.¦              ¦
 2689. Saner Dieter           56 Schindellegi           4:01.32,3   1:50.34,2  (4909)  M45      380.   5.43 ¦  1:25.55 2589.¦   27.06 2697.¦   50.36 2705.¦ 1:17.53 2716.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.02 2625.¦ 2:43.39 2619.¦              ¦
 2690. Frevel Christoph       52 D-Lörrach              4:01.34,1   1:50.36,0  (2342)  M50      237.   5.43 ¦  1:27.29 2799.¦   27.43 2928.¦   51.12 2805.¦ 1:15.09 2493.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.12 2837.¦ 2:46.24 2789.¦              ¦
 2691. Fuchs Heinz            56 Brienz                 4:01.38,4   1:50.40,3  (2388)  M45      381.   5.43 ¦  1:20.28 1822.¦   26.29 2451.¦   50.53 2754.¦ 1:23.46 3138.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.58 1979.¦ 2:37.51 2225.¦              ¦
 2692. Bewersdorff Alain      67 Zürich                 4:01.40,3   1:50.42,2  (1369)  M30      1095.  5.43 ¦  1:32.32 3370.¦   28.01 3032.¦   49.31 2504.¦ 1:11.36 2102.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.33 3288.¦ 2:50.04 3018.¦              ¦
 2693. Krishnamurthy Arun     67 GB-London IG8 0QA      4:01.41,5   1:50.43,4  (3635)  M30      1096.  5.43 ¦  1:31.35 3260.¦   27.52 2984.¦   50.26 2662.¦ 1:11.47 2121.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.28 3203.¦ 2:49.54 3005.¦              ¦
 2694. Waller Max             50 Bern                   4:01.42,0   1:50.43,9  (5951)  M50      238.   5.43 ¦  1:32.23 3353.¦   28.21 3146.¦   50.05 2610.¦ 1:10.51 2002.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.45 3309.¦ 2:50.50 3053.¦              ¦
 2695. Koch Urs               61 Appenzell              4:01.42,7   1:50.44,6  (3549)  M40      553.   5.43 ¦  1:26.07 2610.¦   26.39 2527.¦   50.05 2607.¦ 1:18.50 2795.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.47 2598.¦ 2:42.52 2569.¦              ¦
 2696. Bryner Adrian          53 Zürich                 4:01.44,5   1:50.46,4  (1660)  M50      239.   5.43 ¦  1:30.19 3117.¦   28.18 3129.¦   51.09 2793.¦ 1:11.56 2137.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.37 3119.¦ 2:49.47 2993.¦              ¦
 2697. Krummenacher Kurt      61 Zug                    4:01.46,1   1:50.48,0  (3650)  M40      554.   5.43 ¦  1:30.44 3161.¦   27.37 2885.¦   49.21 2476.¦ 1:14.02 2358.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.22 3091.¦ 2:47.43 2862.¦              ¦
 2698. Carafa Roberto         41 Berikon                4:01.46,2   1:50.48,1  (1794)  M60      38.    5.43 ¦  1:18.01 1455.¦   24.42 1665.¦   48.07 2207.¦ 1:30.55 3469.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.43 1482.¦ 2:30.51 1723.¦              ¦
 2699. Kobi Peider            60 Obfelden               4:01.51,9   1:50.53,8  (3539)  M40      555.   5.43 ¦  1:26.26 2663.¦   27.30 2843.¦   50.57 2771.¦ 1:16.57 2643.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.56 2727.¦ 2:44.54 2705.¦              ¦
 2700. Fasnacht Stefan        57 Gretzenbach            4:01.56,1   1:50.58,0  (2211)  M45      382.   5.44 ¦  1:31.28 3246.¦   28.05 3060.¦   51.01 2777.¦ 1:11.20 2071.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.34 3214.¦ 2:50.35 3039.¦              ¦
 2701. Wyler Ronaldo          50 Zürich                 4:01.56,9   1:50.58,8  (6273)  M50      240.   5.44 ¦  1:23.01 2216.¦   26.11 2333.¦   51.27 2852.¦ 1:21.16 2976.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.12 2224.¦ 2:40.40 2416.¦              ¦
 2702. Iliopoulos Mike        69 Zürich                 4:02.00,4   1:51.02,3  (3189)  M30      1097.  5.44 ¦  1:32.19 3343.¦   27.08 2710.¦   51.26 2848.¦ 1:11.06 2040.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.28 3203.¦ 2:50.54 3058.¦              ¦
 2703. Krauss Bernhard        61 Zürich                 4:02.02,0   1:51.03,9  (3621)  M40      556.   5.44 ¦  1:25.28 2541.¦   26.29 2452.¦   50.50 2747.¦ 1:19.13 2823.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.58 2529.¦ 2:42.48 2566.¦              ¦
 2704. De Toffol Rino         51 Frauenfeld             4:02.02,3   1:51.04,2  (1918)  M50      241.   5.44 ¦  1:22.54 2193.¦   27.48 2958.¦   51.35 2866.¦ 1:19.44 2860.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.42 2389.¦ 2:42.17 2530.¦              ¦
 2705. Buchmann Markus        63 Uster                  4:02.02,8   1:51.04,7  (1682)  M40      557.   5.44 ¦  1:31.51 3285.¦   28.01 3033.¦   50.29 2682.¦ 1:11.40 2108.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.53 3240.¦ 2:50.22 3029.¦              ¦
 2706. Pfalzgraf Martin       61 Mettmenstetten         4:02.03,2   1:51.05,1  (4528)  M40      558.   5.44 ¦  1:29.04 2977.¦   27.41 2910.¦   51.08 2791.¦ 1:14.09 2370.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.45 2966.¦ 2:47.53 2869.¦              ¦
 2707. Fischer Reto           67 Oberentfelden          4:02.06,4   1:51.08,3  (2279)  M30      1098.  5.44 ¦  1:21.36 1999.¦   25.35 2065.¦   47.04 1964.¦ 1:27.50 3338.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.12 2009.¦ 2:34.16 1962.¦              ¦
 2708. Foley Denis            57 Dielsdorf              4:02.09,4   1:51.11,3  (6151)  M45      383.   5.44 ¦  1:22.45 2171.¦   25.23 1972.¦   48.48 2361.¦ 1:25.11 3205.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.08 2112.¦ 2:36.57 2161.¦              ¦
 2709. Jonas Hans-Hermann     83 Zürich                 4:02.09,8   1:51.11,7  (3294)  M20      258.   5.44 ¦  1:38.03 3690.¦   27.12 2740.¦   45.11 1579.¦ 1:11.42 2112.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.16 3549.¦ 2:50.27 3033.¦              ¦
 2710. Griesbaum Uwe          60 D-Freiburg             4:02.10,1   1:51.12,0  (2654)  M40      559.   5.44 ¦  1:16.50 1288.¦   25.07 1848.¦   49.34 2508.¦ 1:30.37 3457.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.57 1398.¦ 2:31.32 1769.¦              ¦
 2711. Mohanathas Mani        78 Zürich                 4:02.11,5   1:51.13,4  (4200)  M20      259.   5.44 ¦  1:14.34  984.¦   24.18 1462.¦   49.08 2423.¦ 1:34.10 3567.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.52 1067.¦ 2:28.00 1496.¦              ¦
 2712. Bernet Stefan          61 Sins                   4:02.11,6   1:51.13,5  (1334)  M40      560.   5.44 ¦  1:30.21 3123.¦   28.04 3050.¦   50.54 2759.¦ 1:12.51 2245.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.25 3101.¦ 2:49.20 2966.¦              ¦
 2713. Buchli Reto            59 Dübendorf              4:02.14,1   1:51.16,0  (1679)  M40      561.   5.44 ¦  1:25.02 2477.¦   26.30 2456.¦   51.10 2799.¦ 1:19.30 2845.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.32 2473.¦ 2:42.43 2559.¦              ¦
 2714. Stöckli Markus         57 Tafers                 4:02.17,2   1:51.19,1  (5570)  M45      384.   5.44 ¦  1:28.18 2890.¦   28.10 3084.¦   51.25 2846.¦ 1:14.23 2400.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.28 2943.¦ 2:47.54 2871.¦              ¦
 2715. Fäßler Wolfgang        53 D-Empfingen            4:02.24,5   1:51.26,4  (2224)  M50      242.   5.44 ¦  1:21.01 1912.¦   25.38 2097.¦   47.18 2033.¦ 1:28.25 3359.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.40 1943.¦ 2:33.58 1940.¦              ¦
 2716. Schumacher Martin      68 Küsnacht               4:02.25,9   1:51.27,8  (5262)  M30      1099.  5.44 ¦  1:21.32 1982.¦   26.14 2352.¦   48.33 2309.¦ 1:26.05 3258.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.46 2071.¦ 2:36.20 2105.¦              ¦
 2717. Heidegger Martin       60 Kreuzlingen            4:02.28,1   1:51.30,0  (2912)  M40      562.   5.44 ¦  1:26.16 2637.¦   27.24 2804.¦   51.21 2829.¦ 1:17.25 2679.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.40 2691.¦ 2:45.02 2720.¦              ¦
 2718. Jaggi Stefan           63 Madiswil               4:02.32,5   1:51.34,4  (3243)  M40      563.   5.44 ¦  1:32.01 3301.¦   27.25 2811.¦   48.21 2255.¦ 1:14.44 2441.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.26 3201.¦ 2:47.48 2867.¦              ¦
 2719. Kälin Urs              52 Freienbach             4:02.33,8   1:51.35,7  (3364)  M50      243.   5.44 ¦  1:31.52 3287.¦   27.38 2888.¦   52.07 2940.¦ 1:10.55 2013.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.30 3207.¦ 2:51.38 3106.¦              ¦
 2720. Wegscheider Beat       68 Kilchberg              4:02.34,2   1:51.36,1  (6021)  M30      1100.  5.44 ¦  1:23.36 2292.¦   27.48 2965.¦   51.10 2800.¦ 1:19.58 2889.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.25 2459.¦ 2:42.36 2550.¦              ¦
 2721. Ochsenbein Georg       70 Dübendorf              4:02.34,9   1:51.36,8  (4411)  M30      1101.  5.44 ¦  1:21.55 2043.¦   27.33 2862.¦   51.09 2793.¦ 1:21.56 3021.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.28 2252.¦ 2:40.38 2413.¦              ¦
 2722. Wepfer Stefan          71 Duernten               4:02.35,2   1:51.37,1  (6508)  M30      1102.  5.44 ¦  1:18.34 1535.¦   24.45 1692.¦   49.34 2506.¦ 1:29.40 3423.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.20 1560.¦ 2:32.54 1872.¦              ¦
 2723. Failer Thomas          65 Kreuzlingen            4:02.36,3   1:51.38,2  (2198)  M30      1103.  5.44 ¦  1:21.40 2005.¦   26.29 2450.¦   51.46 2895.¦ 1:22.39 3064.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.10 2117.¦ 2:39.56 2371.¦              ¦
 2724. Ettmüller Balz         46 Zug                    4:02.36,5   1:51.38,4  (2180)  M55      110.   5.44 ¦  1:29.36 3034.¦   28.14 3109.¦   50.47 2734.¦ 1:13.57 2351.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.51 3046.¦ 2:48.39 2919.¦              ¦
 2725. Betschart Franz        41 Ibach                  4:02.37,4   1:51.39,3  (1359)  M60      39.    5.45 ¦  1:27.42 2817.¦   28.30 3190.¦   51.59 2928.¦ 1:14.24 2405.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.13 2919.¦ 2:48.12 2891.¦              ¦
 2725. Jaccard Marc Pierre    47 Zürich                 4:02.37,4   1:51.39,3  (3227)  M55      111.   5.45 ¦  1:31.29 3250.¦   28.24 3162.¦   50.42 2720.¦ 1:12.00 2149.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.54 3242.¦ 2:50.36 3040.¦              ¦
 2727. Gerz Francis           70 Cressier NE            4:02.38,4   1:51.40,3  (2528)  M30      1104.  5.45 ¦  1:26.48 2704.¦   26.56 2639.¦   50.33 2689.¦ 1:18.19 2758.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.45 2699.¦ 2:44.18 2653.¦              ¦
 2728. Osterwalder Urban      68 Uster                  4:02.38,9   1:51.40,8  (4450)  M30      1105.  5.45 ¦  1:24.57 2468.¦   28.04 3053.¦   52.36 3008.¦ 1:17.00 2649.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.01 2623.¦ 2:45.38 2749.¦              ¦
 2729. Lüthi Rolf             55 Gelterkinden           4:02.39,8   1:51.41,7  (3940)  M45      385.   5.45 ¦  1:28.45 2939.¦   27.21 2793.¦   51.28 2853.¦ 1:15.04 2484.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.06 2909.¦ 2:47.35 2852.¦              ¦
 2730. Egg Bernhard           59 Elgg                   4:02.45,6   1:51.47,5  (2066)  M40      564.   5.45 ¦  1:31.58 3295.¦   28.31 3194.¦   50.25 2659.¦ 1:11.50 2128.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.29 3285.¦ 2:50.55 3060.¦              ¦
 2731. Meili Willi            51 Oberengstringen        4:02.46,5   1:51.48,4  (4116)  M50      244.   5.45 ¦  1:32.51 3397.¦   27.56 3004.¦   51.43 2885.¦ 1:10.14 1926.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.48 3313.¦ 2:52.32 3152.¦              ¦
 2732. Theiler Alois          58 Oensingen              4:02.48,7   1:51.50,6  (5714)  M45      386.   5.45 ¦  1:27.23 2783.¦   25.54 2214.¦   49.07 2422.¦ 1:20.22 2930.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.18 2653.¦ 2:42.26 2537.¦              ¦
 2733. Breitenstein Reto      71 Greifensee             4:02.49,1   1:51.51,0  (1560)  M30      1106.  5.45 ¦  1:32.17 3340.¦   26.53 2618.¦   50.45 2728.¦ 1:12.53 2249.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.10 3168.¦ 2:49.55 3008.¦              ¦
 2734. Ohnewald Michael       64 D-Ludwigsburg          4:02.50,0   1:51.51,9  (4432)  M30      1107.  5.45 ¦  1:27.15 2765.¦   26.33 2479.¦   49.13 2443.¦ 1:19.47 2871.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.48 2712.¦ 2:43.02 2581.¦              ¦
 2735. Kronenberg Reinhard    65 Zollikerberg           4:02.51,4   1:51.53,3  (3637)  M30      1108.  5.45 ¦  1:26.53 2713.¦   26.56 2636.¦   50.34 2695.¦ 1:18.26 2766.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.50 2714.¦ 2:44.24 2665.¦              ¦
 2736. Jeck Thomas            70 Maur                   4:02.56,8   1:51.58,7  (3264)  M30      1109.  5.45 ¦  1:32.09 3324.¦   27.56 3005.¦   51.39 2875.¦ 1:11.11 2047.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.06 3258.¦ 2:51.45 3114.¦              ¦
 2737. Zehnder Matthias       75 Rümlang                4:02.58,2   1:52.00,1  (6323)  M20      260.   5.45 ¦  1:32.27 3361.¦   28.55 3319.¦   52.53 3047.¦ 1:08.42 1749.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.23 3349.¦ 2:54.16 3224.¦              ¦
 2738. Assfalg Markus         56 Zürich                 4:03.04,3   1:52.06,2  (1141)  M45      387.   5.45 ¦  1:27.56 2853.¦   28.09 3079.¦   51.42 2880.¦ 1:15.16 2503.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.05 2906.¦ 2:47.47 2866.¦              ¦
 2739. Lang Erwin             62 Ebikon                 4:03.06,9   1:52.08,8  (3757)  M40      565.   5.45 ¦  1:27.51 2836.¦   26.22 2406.¦   50.09 2619.¦ 1:18.43 2788.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.14 2754.¦ 2:44.23 2663.¦              ¦
 2740. Ginepro Edwin          63 Frauenfeld             4:03.11,4   1:52.13,3  (2556)  M40      566.   5.45 ¦  1:25.20 2519.¦   27.18 2781.¦   51.23 2835.¦ 1:19.09 2818.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.39 2580.¦ 2:44.02 2635.¦              ¦
 2741. Knup Stefan            68 Winterthur             4:03.14,2   1:52.16,1  (3531)  M30      1110.  5.45 ¦  1:25.26 2534.¦   27.46 2947.¦   52.19 2964.¦ 1:17.42 2703.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.12 2647.¦ 2:45.32 2745.¦              ¦
 2742. Bürgin Daniel          60 Bülach                 4:03.14,8   1:52.16,7  (1734)  M40      567.   5.45 ¦  1:31.20 3220.¦   27.38 2888.¦   50.00 2594.¦ 1:14.15 2381.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.58 3158.¦ 2:48.59 2946.¦              ¦
 2743. Giannopulos Georgios   45 Zürich                 4:03.16,7   1:52.18,6  (2538)  M55      112.   5.45 ¦  1:22.59 2207.¦   26.47 2582.¦   50.50 2745.¦ 1:22.38 3063.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.47 2286.¦ 2:40.38 2411.¦              ¦
 2744. Gasser Christian       76 Horgen                 4:03.18,5   1:52.20,4  (2445)  M20      261.   5.45 ¦  1:29.35 3029.¦   27.46 2949.¦   50.05 2607.¦ 1:15.50 2548.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.22 3010.¦ 2:47.27 2847.¦              ¦
 2745. Schmidt-Hoensdorf Kars 56 Zürich                 4:03.20,3   1:52.22,2  (5148)  M45      388.   5.46 ¦  1:26.05 2606.¦   29.51 3488.¦   52.19 2968.¦ 1:15.04 2482.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.56 2899.¦ 2:48.16 2895.¦              ¦
 2746. Rüfenacht Beat         52 Weiningen              4:03.21,8   1:52.23,7  (4855)  M50      245.   5.46 ¦  1:30.05 3092.¦   28.44 3262.¦   51.11 2802.¦ 1:13.20 2285.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.50 3140.¦ 2:50.01 3015.¦              ¦
 2747. Reichmuth Martin       63 Altendorf              4:03.25,6   1:52.27,5  (4673)  M40      568.   5.46 ¦  1:33.43 3453.¦   28.19 3133.¦   51.13 2809.¦ 1:10.09 1918.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.02 3402.¦ 2:53.15 3181.¦              ¦
 2748. Widmer Peter           45 Kloten                 4:03.25,9   1:52.27,8  (6130)  M55      113.   5.46 ¦  1:31.04 3193.¦   28.23 3158.¦   51.10 2798.¦ 1:12.48 2238.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.27 3202.¦ 2:50.37 3042.¦              ¦
 2749. Grau Patrick           77 Dietikon               4:03.26,1   1:52.28,0  (2638)  M20      262.   5.46 ¦  1:29.36 3036.¦   27.01 2671.¦   47.57 2169.¦ 1:18.50 2795.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.38 2957.¦ 2:44.35 2684.¦              ¦
 2750. Martin Christian       72 Küsnacht               4:03.27,6   1:52.29,5  (4016)  M30      1111.  5.46 ¦  1:32.00 3297.¦   28.45 3273.¦   51.24 2844.¦ 1:11.16 2057.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.46 3312.¦ 2:52.11 3134.¦              ¦
 2751. Wick Gregor            57 St. Gallen             4:03.28,8   1:52.30,7  (6117)  M45      389.   5.46 ¦  1:24.53 2463.¦   27.21 2795.¦   52.19 2964.¦ 1:18.54 2804.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.15 2545.¦ 2:44.34 2682.¦              ¦
 2752. Ballat Beat            66 Lufingen               4:03.35,2   1:52.37,1  (1173)  M30      1112.  5.46 ¦  1:30.27 3132.¦   27.42 2919.¦   49.47 2550.¦ 1:15.37 2528.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.09 3074.¦ 2:47.57 2874.¦              ¦
 2752. Markwalder Walter      50 Hüttikon               4:03.35,2   1:52.37,1  (4006)  M50      246.   5.46 ¦  1:27.34 2807.¦   27.25 2812.¦   50.50 2745.¦ 1:17.44 2706.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.00 2819.¦ 2:45.51 2759.¦              ¦
 2754. Tandler Andreas        66 Hausen am Albis        4:03.36,0   1:52.37,9  (5697)  M30      1113.  5.46 ¦  1:18.14 1492.¦   24.48 1721.¦   49.25 2492.¦ 1:31.07 3478.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.02 1526.¦ 2:32.28 1842.¦              ¦
 2755. Lukasczyk Christian    63 Zürich                 4:03.38,1   1:52.40,0  (3915)  M40      569.   5.46 ¦  1:30.31 3138.¦   27.51 2980.¦   49.50 2564.¦ 1:15.24 2515.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.23 3093.¦ 2:48.13 2892.¦              ¦
 2755. Strahm Eugen           59 Uster                  4:03.38,1   1:52.40,0  (5591)  M40      569.   5.46 ¦  1:32.33 3375.¦   28.39 3235.¦   50.51 2750.¦ 1:11.33 2089.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.13 3334.¦ 2:52.05 3128.¦              ¦
 2757. Fausch Jörg            63 Frauenfeld             4:03.42,1   1:52.44,0  (2222)  M40      571.   5.46 ¦  1:23.54 2336.¦   26.52 2613.¦   52.36 3007.¦ 1:20.18 2922.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.47 2395.¦ 2:43.23 2603.¦              ¦
 2758. Balmer Roger           78 Winterthur             4:03.48,6   1:52.50,5  (1176)  M20      263.   5.46 ¦  1:27.34 2806.¦   26.49 2592.¦   49.45 2541.¦ 1:19.38 2855.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.24 2764.¦ 2:44.09 2645.¦              ¦
 2759. Fässler Daniel         81 Baar                   4:03.50,5   1:52.52,4  (2215)  M20      264.   5.46 ¦  1:27.21 2777.¦   25.13 1887.¦   47.30 2070.¦ 1:23.45 3135.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.35 2574.¦ 2:40.05 2377.¦              ¦
 2760. Bowald Eric            60 Kriens                 4:03.52,3   1:52.54,2  (1533)  M40      572.   5.46 ¦  1:18.03 1457.¦   27.43 2928.¦   54.54 3288.¦ 1:23.11 3101.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.46 1844.¦ 2:40.40 2417.¦              ¦
 2761. Sennheiser Andreas     74 Zürich                 4:03.53,7   1:52.55,6  (5345)  M20      265.   5.46 ¦  1:23.39 2307.¦   27.30 2840.¦   52.55 3054.¦ 1:19.47 2871.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.10 2428.¦ 2:44.05 2642.¦              ¦
 2762. Kaltenbach Jörg        76 D-Tuttlingen           4:03.53,8   1:52.55,7  (3368)  M20      266.   5.46 ¦  1:31.54 3290.¦   28.41 3246.¦   53.52 3164.¦ 1:09.26 1844.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.35 3293.¦ 2:54.27 3238.¦              ¦
 2763. Musialik Thomas        74 Zürich                 4:03.56,2   1:52.58,1  (4333)  M20      267.   5.46 ¦  1:23.43 2311.¦   27.30 2839.¦   52.55 3054.¦ 1:19.47 2868.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.13 2436.¦ 2:44.08 2644.¦              ¦
 2764. Schaub Werner          70 Mettmenstetten         4:03.56,9   1:52.58,8  (5002)  M30      1114.  5.46 ¦  1:31.10 3205.¦   27.02 2676.¦   47.46 2126.¦ 1:17.57 2727.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.13 3078.¦ 2:45.59 2772.¦              ¦
 2765. Kottmeyer René         66 Zug                    4:03.59,8   1:53.01,7  (3599)  M30      1115.  5.46 ¦  1:22.47 2178.¦   27.12 2740.¦   51.19 2821.¦ 1:22.41 3069.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.59 2310.¦ 2:41.18 2462.¦              ¦
 2766. Truttmann Stefan       73 Dübendorf              4:04.01,1   1:53.03,0  (5785)  M30      1116.  5.46 ¦  1:23.50 2328.¦   25.49 2169.¦   49.16 2457.¦ 1:25.04 3196.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.40 2272.¦ 2:38.56 2300.¦              ¦
 2767. Winding Gottfried      54 Zürich                 4:04.01,2   1:53.03,1  (6180)  M45      390.   5.46 ¦  1:34.23 3498.¦   29.20 3411.¦   50.37 2710.¦ 1:09.40 1862.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.43 3478.¦ 2:54.21 3233.¦              ¦
 2768. Widmer Ivan            75 Anglikon               4:04.07,6   1:53.09,5  (6127)  M20      268.   5.47 ¦  1:23.38 2296.¦   26.13 2343.¦   49.21 2474.¦ 1:24.55 3188.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.51 2292.¦ 2:39.12 2318.¦              ¦
 2769. Bolliger Daniel        61 Räterschen             4:04.10,0   1:53.11,9  (1479)  M40      573.   5.47 ¦  1:30.29 3135.¦   28.08 3076.¦   51.19 2823.¦ 1:14.12 2373.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.38 3120.¦ 2:49.57 3011.¦              ¦
 2770. Gilardi Marc           62 Steinhausen            4:04.11,3   1:53.13,2  (2554)  M40      574.   5.47 ¦  1:25.58 2595.¦   33.13 3833.¦   47.48 2134.¦ 1:17.11 2666.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.12 3172.¦ 2:47.00 2821.¦              ¦
 2771. Lüssi Thomas           76 Zürich                 4:04.11,7   1:53.13,6  (3925)  M20      269.   5.47 ¦  1:28.20 2895.¦   27.30 2840.¦   50.26 2662.¦ 1:17.54 2721.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.50 2893.¦ 2:46.17 2782.¦              ¦
 2772. Hediger Peter          63 Zürich                 4:04.18,9   1:53.20,8  (2898)  M40      575.   5.47 ¦  1:33.02 3413.¦   30.08 3534.¦   49.21 2479.¦ 1:11.46 2120.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.10 3455.¦ 2:52.32 3150.¦              ¦
 2773. Höck Stefan            76 Zürich                 4:04.19,3   1:53.21,2  (3016)  M20      270.   5.47 ¦  1:31.33 3256.¦   26.46 2575.¦   50.06 2613.¦ 1:15.53 2551.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.19 3087.¦ 2:48.25 2905.¦              ¦
 2774. Keller Sebastian       83 Kirchberg              4:04.21,1   1:53.23,0  (3438)  M20      271.   5.47 ¦  1:31.45 3276.¦   27.40 2906.¦   50.54 2759.¦ 1:14.00 2357.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.25 3193.¦ 2:50.20 3026.¦              ¦
 2775. Scholze Rudi           55 D-Rheinfelden          4:04.29,8   1:53.31,7  (5214)  M45      391.   5.47 ¦  1:29.21 3002.¦   28.00 3027.¦   51.19 2824.¦ 1:15.48 2545.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.21 3007.¦ 2:48.41 2925.¦              ¦
 2776. Kyburz Stefan          69 Hirschthal             4:04.31,6   1:53.33,5  (3728)  M30      1117.  5.47 ¦  1:29.24 3009.¦   27.55 2999.¦   51.50 2909.¦ 1:15.20 2510.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.20 3005.¦ 2:49.10 2956.¦              ¦
 2777. Gröbly Thomas          58 Baden                  4:04.37,9   1:53.39,8  (2668)  M45      392.   5.47 ¦  1:23.43 2313.¦   26.52 2608.¦   52.56 3057.¦ 1:21.06 2968.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.35 2379.¦ 2:43.31 2613.¦              ¦
 2778. Büchi Josef            40 Unterägeri             4:04.38,2   1:53.40,1  (1676)  M60      40.    5.47 ¦  1:20.44 1870.¦   27.21 2790.¦   52.50 3044.¦ 1:23.42 3134.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.05 2100.¦ 2:40.56 2437.¦              ¦
 2779. Ryf Jürg               68 Riedholz               4:04.39,5   1:53.41,4  (4881)  M30      1118.  5.47 ¦  1:29.57 3074.¦   28.57 3324.¦   54.26 3240.¦ 1:11.17 2062.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.55 3150.¦ 2:53.21 3193.¦              ¦
 2780. Hölz Gunther           51 D-Überlingen           4:04.43,3   1:53.45,2  (3059)  M50      247.   5.47 ¦  1:30.29 3134.¦   28.20 3139.¦   50.59 2772.¦ 1:14.54 2462.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.49 3139.¦ 2:49.49 2996.¦              ¦
 2781. Maurer Werner          64 D-Lindau               4:04.45,7   1:53.47,6  (4060)  M30      1119.  5.48 ¦  1:27.49 2826.¦   27.36 2880.¦   52.33 3000.¦ 1:16.47 2624.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.25 2852.¦ 2:47.58 2877.¦              ¦
 2782. Eckereder Thomas       74 Wallisellen            4:04.46,2   1:53.48,1  (2061)  M20      272.   5.48 ¦  1:26.49 2705.¦   27.12 2743.¦   52.16 2960.¦ 1:18.28 2769.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.01 2736.¦ 2:46.17 2783.¦              ¦
 2783. V. Schöning Florian    74 Zürich                 4:04.52,0   1:53.53,9  (5835)  M20      273.   5.48 ¦  1:30.52 3175.¦   28.20 3143.¦   51.49 2902.¦ 1:13.49 2338.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.13 3175.¦ 2:51.02 3068.¦              ¦
 2784. Rezzoli Luciano        53 Contra                 4:04.54,4   1:53.56,3  (4699)  M50      248.   5.48 ¦  1:32.13 3331.¦   28.19 3137.¦   51.39 2875.¦ 1:12.42 2231.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.33 3290.¦ 2:52.12 3136.¦              ¦
 2785. Koppenhaver Shane      71 USA-Apo Ae             4:04.59,0   1:54.00,9  (3593)  M30      1120.  5.48 ¦  1:31.44 3275.¦   28.18 3126.¦   52.17 2961.¦ 1:12.38 2224.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.02 3253.¦ 2:52.20 3139.¦              ¦
 2786. Ostrowski Jörg         67 Baden                  4:05.00,2   1:54.02,1  (5955)  M30      1121.  5.48 ¦  1:32.47 3388.¦   30.19 3570.¦   48.32 2305.¦ 1:13.20 2287.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.07 3448.¦ 2:51.40 3110.¦              ¦
 2787. Raschle Hans-Peter     55 Zürich                 4:05.00,4   1:54.02,3  (4631)  M45      393.   5.48 ¦  1:32.20 3346.¦   28.25 3164.¦   51.41 2879.¦ 1:12.33 2210.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.45 3311.¦ 2:52.27 3148.¦              ¦
 2788. Müller Adrian          71 Küsnacht ZH            4:05.01,6   1:54.03,5  (4892)  M30      1122.  5.48 ¦  1:21.26 1966.¦   27.57 3014.¦   52.10 2943.¦ 1:23.26 3115.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.24 2244.¦ 2:41.34 2480.¦              ¦
 2789. Broglie Daniel         73 Zürich                 4:05.09,1   1:54.11,0  (1588)  M30      1123.  5.48 ¦  1:25.27 2539.¦   27.20 2787.¦   51.11 2804.¦ 1:21.09 2972.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.47 2601.¦ 2:43.59 2630.¦              ¦
 2790. Krüger Michael         57 D-Bad Krozingen        4:05.09,7   1:54.11,6  (3647)  M45      394.   5.48 ¦  1:35.10 3544.¦   29.35 3445.¦   52.01 2931.¦ 1:08.23 1696.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.45 3526.¦ 2:56.46 3334.¦              ¦
 2791. Betschart Thilo        70 Zürich                 4:05.10,2   1:54.12,1  (1362)  M30      1124.  5.48 ¦  1:31.00 3186.¦   27.33 2863.¦   49.00 2410.¦ 1:17.35 2695.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.33 3115.¦ 2:47.34 2851.¦              ¦
 2792. Glükler Thomas         62 Zumikon                4:05.11,5   1:54.13,4  (2584)  M40      576.   5.48 ¦  1:27.48 2823.¦   26.49 2587.¦   49.58 2587.¦ 1:20.34 2942.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.38 2787.¦ 2:44.36 2685.¦              ¦
 2793. Schneiter Daniel       67 Zürich                 4:05.13,2   1:54.15,1  (5193)  M30      1125.  5.48 ¦  1:31.05 3196.¦   28.32 3205.¦   52.12 2951.¦ 1:13.22 2295.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.38 3219.¦ 2:51.50 3120.¦              ¦
 2794. Amann Wolfgang         47 D-Tübingen             4:05.13,3   1:54.15,2  (1075)  M55      114.   5.48 ¦  1:28.22 2900.¦   27.21 2790.¦   49.26 2493.¦ 1:20.03 2897.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.43 2881.¦ 2:45.09 2724.¦              ¦
 2795. Bucher Heinz           56 Cham                   4:05.15,8   1:54.17,7  (1671)  M45      395.   5.48 ¦  1:32.24 3355.¦   28.12 3094.¦   51.32 2862.¦ 1:13.05 2266.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.37 3299.¦ 2:52.10 3133.¦              ¦
 2796. Aebischer Fredy        63 Zug                    4:05.19,4   1:54.21,3  (1022)  M40      577.   5.48 ¦  1:31.28 3246.¦   27.14 2757.¦   50.17 2640.¦ 1:16.18 2589.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.43 3125.¦ 2:49.00 2948.¦              ¦
 2797. Schulz Stephan         62 D-Bad Säckingen        4:05.20,5   1:54.22,4  (5258)  M40      578.   5.48 ¦  1:30.40 3154.¦   27.56 3008.¦   49.48 2551.¦ 1:16.55 2636.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.36 3117.¦ 2:48.24 2904.¦              ¦
 2798. Schulz Andreas         58 D-Rheinfelden          4:05.20,7   1:54.22,6  (5254)  M45      396.   5.48 ¦  1:30.39 3152.¦   27.56 3005.¦   49.48 2553.¦ 1:16.56 2637.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.36 3116.¦ 2:48.24 2903.¦              ¦
 2799. Güdemann Markus        65 D-Rheinfelden          4:05.24,0   1:54.25,9  (2710)  M30      1126.  5.48 ¦  1:23.05 2222.¦   27.42 2924.¦   52.11 2947.¦ 1:22.25 3044.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.47 2399.¦ 2:42.58 2574.¦              ¦
 2800. Brogle Andreas         46 Wittnau                4:05.26,7   1:54.28,6  (1586)  M55      115.   5.49 ¦  1:31.09 3203.¦   28.28 3180.¦   51.18 2820.¦ 1:14.30 2421.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.37 3217.¦ 2:50.56 3062.¦              ¦
 2801. Te Heesen Stephan      59 Kefikon                4:05.29,1   1:54.31,0  (5705)  M40      579.   5.49 ¦  1:29.13 2991.¦   26.43 2560.¦   48.05 2195.¦ 1:21.27 2988.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.56 2900.¦ 2:44.02 2634.¦              ¦
 2802. Haag Marc              69 Fehraltorf             4:05.33,5   1:54.35,4  (2761)  M30      1127.  5.49 ¦  1:28.46 2943.¦   26.59 2662.¦   49.40 2525.¦ 1:20.06 2906.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.46 2884.¦ 2:45.26 2738.¦              ¦
 2803. Oes Oliver             69 Winterthur             4:05.35,7   1:54.37,6  (4425)  M30      1128.  5.49 ¦  1:27.17 2768.¦   27.27 2823.¦   51.33 2863.¦ 1:19.17 2829.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.44 2799.¦ 2:46.18 2784.¦              ¦
 2804. Schmid Christian       68 Zürich                 4:05.35,8   1:54.37,7  (5113)  M30      1129.  5.49 ¦  1:27.18 2770.¦   27.46 2947.¦   51.22 2833.¦ 1:19.08 2817.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.04 2829.¦ 2:46.27 2792.¦              ¦
 2805. Dirk Ziegler           75 Zuerich                4:05.40,5   1:54.42,4  (1984)  M20      274.   5.49 ¦  1:29.23 3007.¦   27.58 3018.¦   52.15 2959.¦ 1:16.02 2561.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.22 3009.¦ 2:49.37 2984.¦              ¦
 2806. Strimer Marco          61 Elgg                   4:05.42,3   1:54.44,2  (5618)  M40      580.   5.49 ¦  1:23.06 2226.¦   27.44 2934.¦   54.29 3248.¦ 1:20.22 2928.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.51 2404.¦ 2:45.20 2732.¦              ¦
 2807. Schnabl Bernd          63 Zürich                 4:05.44,4   1:54.46,3  (5162)  M40      581.   5.49 ¦  1:30.24 3128.¦   27.41 2909.¦   50.33 2687.¦ 1:17.05 2660.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.05 3070.¦ 2:48.38 2917.¦              ¦
 2808. Niederberger Günter    64 Zürich                 4:05.51,2   1:54.53,1  (4375)  M30      1130.  5.49 ¦  1:34.31 3506.¦   27.18 2778.¦   49.42 2532.¦ 1:14.18 2390.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.49 3384.¦ 2:51.32 3102.¦              ¦
 2809. Fisch Harry            68 Zürich                 4:05.51,6   1:54.53,5  (2267)  M30      1131.  5.49 ¦  1:34.31 3507.¦   27.18 2777.¦   49.42 2532.¦ 1:14.19 2391.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.49 3385.¦ 2:51.32 3103.¦              ¦
 2810. Dondi Arik             77 Zuerich                4:05.52,6   1:54.54,5  (1995)  M20      275.   5.49 ¦  1:27.14 2764.¦   25.42 2126.¦   49.41 2530.¦ 1:23.13 3103.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.57 2615.¦ 2:42.39 2554.¦              ¦
 2811. Nold Christian         76 Tamins                 4:05.55,6   1:54.57,5  (4389)  M20      276.   5.49 ¦  1:31.10 3206.¦   27.02 2677.¦   47.46 2129.¦ 1:19.55 2884.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.13 3079.¦ 2:46.00 2773.¦              ¦
 2812. Heider Thomas          62 D-Bretzfeld            4:06.00,0   1:55.01,9  (2913)  M40      582.   5.49 ¦  1:31.20 3217.¦   28.34 3216.¦   51.13 2811.¦ 1:14.51 2456.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.54 3243.¦ 2:51.08 3072.¦              ¦
 2813. Blum Hellmut           63 Maur                   4:06.00,8   1:55.02,7  (1447)  M40      583.   5.49 ¦  1:25.58 2594.¦   25.41 2117.¦   49.08 2424.¦ 1:25.12 3207.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.39 2488.¦ 2:40.48 2429.¦              ¦
 2814. Zanolla Patrick        65 Zürich                 4:06.03,2   1:55.05,1  (6306)  M30      1132.  5.49 ¦  1:32.01 3300.¦   28.00 3031.¦   51.19 2821.¦ 1:14.42 2438.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.01 3250.¦ 2:51.20 3085.¦              ¦
 2815. Thouvenin François     76 Zürich                 4:06.03,9   1:55.05,8  (5732)  M20      277.   5.49 ¦  1:35.21 3555.¦   28.20 3138.¦   52.18 2962.¦ 1:10.04 1910.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.41 3476.¦ 2:55.59 3304.¦              ¦
 2816. Burch Paul             69 Uitikon Waldegg        4:06.05,7   1:55.07,6  (1722)  M30      1133.  5.49 ¦  1:32.29 3365.¦   27.47 2953.¦   49.37 2512.¦ 1:16.12 2574.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.16 3272.¦ 2:49.53 3003.¦              ¦
 2817. Knutti Walter          52 Wolfhausen             4:06.06,6   1:55.08,5  (3535)  M50      249.   5.49 ¦  1:28.32 2914.¦   27.50 2972.¦   51.37 2870.¦ 1:18.06 2738.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.22 2933.¦ 2:48.00 2880.¦              ¦
 2818. Wieser Peter           52 Rüti                   4:06.11,8   1:55.13,7  (6147)  M50      250.   5.50 ¦  1:27.14 2763.¦   26.43 2557.¦   50.01 2599.¦ 1:22.12 3040.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.57 2728.¦ 2:43.59 2629.¦              ¦
 2819. Schallner Tone         63 A-Bregenz              4:06.13,8   1:55.15,7  (4975)  M40      584.   5.50 ¦  1:38.22 3701.¦   29.51 3486.¦   50.20 2652.¦ 1:07.39 1610.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.13 3658.¦ 2:58.34 3397.¦              ¦
 2820. Buttliger Peter        46 Zürich                 4:06.15,0   1:55.16,9  (1762)  M55      116.   5.50 ¦  1:30.14 3114.¦   28.14 3107.¦   51.13 2807.¦ 1:16.33 2603.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.28 3107.¦ 2:49.41 2987.¦              ¦
 2821. Waser Heiri            50 Zürich                 4:06.16,2   1:55.18,1  (5984)  M50      251.   5.50 ¦  1:28.39 2927.¦   28.57 3325.¦   53.31 3127.¦ 1:15.07 2491.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.36 3030.¦ 2:51.08 3073.¦              ¦
 2822. Eberle Manuel          61 Zürich                 4:06.16,3   1:55.18,2  (2054)  M40      585.   5.50 ¦  1:27.17 2768.¦   27.14 2755.¦   51.10 2796.¦ 1:20.33 2940.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.32 2778.¦ 2:45.42 2751.¦              ¦
 2823. Odermatt Daniel        63 Zürich                 4:06.17,2   1:55.19,1  (4418)  M40      586.   5.50 ¦  1:24.09 2381.¦   26.22 2403.¦   50.09 2620.¦ 1:25.35 3231.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.32 2369.¦ 2:40.41 2418.¦              ¦
 2824. Stettler Roman         70 Flums                  4:06.17,5   1:55.19,4  (5549)  M30      1134.  5.50 ¦  1:23.52 2333.¦   26.37 2500.¦   50.33 2690.¦ 1:25.14 3208.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.29 2361.¦ 2:41.03 2450.¦              ¦
 2825. Bonorand Mario         43 Weiningen              4:06.19,1   1:55.21,0  (1492)  M60      41.    5.50 ¦  1:25.21 2521.¦   29.20 3410.¦   55.18 3332.¦ 1:16.20 2590.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.41 2793.¦ 2:49.59 3012.¦              ¦
 2826. Awenius Uwe            63 D-Hirschberg           4:06.20,0   1:55.21,9  (1150)  M40      587.   5.50 ¦  1:26.12 2618.¦   26.55 2630.¦   49.59 2588.¦ 1:23.12 3102.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.08 2639.¦ 2:43.07 2588.¦              ¦
 2827. Utiger Bernhard        69 Zumikon                4:06.27,0   1:55.28,9  (5832)  M30      1135.  5.50 ¦  1:22.01 2058.¦   27.48 2961.¦   55.09 3314.¦ 1:21.27 2990.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.49 2289.¦ 2:44.59 2712.¦              ¦
 2828. Schmid Martin          63 Rorbas-Freienstein     4:06.33,9   1:55.35,8  (5122)  M40      588.   5.50 ¦  1:32.37 3377.¦   28.36 3228.¦   52.46 3029.¦ 1:12.33 2210.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.13 3335.¦ 2:54.00 3214.¦              ¦
 2829. Hafner Gion            40 Benglen                4:06.35,0   1:55.36,9  (2796)  M60      42.    5.50 ¦  1:32.40 3380.¦   29.02 3346.¦   51.50 2908.¦ 1:13.00 2257.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.43 3377.¦ 2:53.34 3201.¦              ¦
 2830. Mathys Rolf            59 Kilchberg              4:06.38,1   1:55.40,0  (4038)  M40      589.   5.50 ¦  1:22.38 2153.¦   26.13 2346.¦   53.41 3143.¦ 1:24.05 3155.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.51 2178.¦ 2:42.32 2545.¦              ¦
 2831. Lanz Peter             61 Oberengstringen        4:06.38,7   1:55.40,6  (3774)  M40      590.   5.50 ¦  1:29.36 3038.¦   28.14 3108.¦   51.09 2795.¦ 1:17.37 2697.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.51 3047.¦ 2:49.01 2949.¦              ¦
 2832. Perrenoud Erich        63 Oberengstringen        4:06.41,2   1:55.43,1  (4501)  M40      591.   5.50 ¦  1:32.29 3366.¦   28.45 3268.¦   52.02 2933.¦ 1:13.23 2299.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.14 3337.¦ 2:53.17 3183.¦              ¦
 2833. Magni Philipp          68 Weiningen              4:06.42,4   1:55.44,3  (3970)  M30      1136.  5.50 ¦  1:34.50 3519.¦   28.28 3182.¦   52.21 2971.¦ 1:11.02 2031.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.19 3464.¦ 2:55.40 3289.¦              ¦
 2834. Kleinpeter Robert      67 Fahrweid               4:06.43,3   1:55.45,2  (3504)  M30      1137.  5.50 ¦  1:28.46 2946.¦   28.22 3154.¦   52.31 2998.¦ 1:17.02 2655.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.09 2989.¦ 2:49.40 2986.¦              ¦
 2835. Hagedorn Peter         61 Wallisellen            4:06.43,4   1:55.45,3  (2799)  M40      592.   5.50 ¦  1:22.59 2205.¦   27.35 2873.¦   53.54 3170.¦ 1:22.14 3041.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.34 2375.¦ 2:44.29 2675.¦              ¦
 2836. Ilg Daniel             73 Erstfeld               4:06.44,0   1:55.45,9  (3187)  M30      1138.  5.50 ¦  1:27.23 2780.¦   26.39 2534.¦   50.15 2637.¦ 1:22.25 3047.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.02 2740.¦ 2:44.18 2652.¦              ¦
 2837. Gründler Paul          56 Zürich                 4:06.44,3   1:55.46,2  (2683)  M45      397.   5.50 ¦  1:29.02 2973.¦   27.12 2745.¦   50.14 2634.¦ 1:20.14 2914.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.15 2922.¦ 2:46.29 2797.¦              ¦
 2838. Lemme Markus           63 D-Donaueschingen       4:06.44,8   1:55.46,7  (3817)  M40      593.   5.50 ¦  1:26.20 2650.¦   27.14 2760.¦   50.34 2695.¦ 1:22.34 3059.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.35 2685.¦ 2:44.10 2647.¦              ¦
 2839. Schoeneck Wolfgang     52 D-Obernzenn            4:06.45,1   1:55.47,0  (5212)  M50      252.   5.50 ¦  1:30.19 3118.¦   28.50 3292.¦   50.40 2715.¦ 1:16.54 2634.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.10 3168.¦ 2:49.50 3001.¦              ¦
 2840. Leitz Peter            46 Adligenswil            4:06.45,2   1:55.47,1  (5304)  M55      117.   5.50 ¦  1:32.55 3403.¦   28.55 3314.¦   52.28 2987.¦ 1:12.26 2200.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.50 3389.¦ 2:54.18 3231.¦              ¦
 2841. Bossardt Markus        65 Adliswil               4:06.46,1   1:55.48,0  (1508)  M30      1139.  5.50 ¦  1:23.00 2208.¦   25.49 2158.¦   47.52 2150.¦ 1:30.04 3438.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.49 2176.¦ 2:36.41 2137.¦              ¦
 2842. Stuker Mathias         76 Basel                  4:06.47,9   1:55.49,8  (5643)  M20      278.   5.50 ¦  1:33.45 3458.¦   27.39 2899.¦   49.56 2579.¦ 1:15.25 2517.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.25 3351.¦ 2:51.22 3086.¦              ¦
 2843. Schmied Urs            54 Luzern                 4:06.48,8   1:55.50,7  (5151)  M45      398.   5.50 ¦  1:20.24 1811.¦   26.42 2555.¦   55.22 3340.¦ 1:24.19 3163.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.07 1999.¦ 2:42.29 2540.¦              ¦
 2844. Brunner Roly           52 Dachsen                4:06.49,4   1:55.51,3  (1641)  M50      253.   5.50 ¦  1:22.55 2197.¦   26.39 2527.¦   51.42 2882.¦ 1:25.32 3224.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.34 2261.¦ 2:41.17 2459.¦              ¦
 2845. Schlumpf Martin        47 Würenlingen            4:06.49,5   1:55.51,4  (5094)  M55      118.   5.50 ¦  1:31.35 3259.¦   28.12 3093.¦   51.34 2865.¦ 1:15.27 2520.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.47 3232.¦ 2:51.22 3087.¦              ¦
 2846. Eggerschwiler Roland   65 Ettenhausen TG         4:06.51,8   1:55.53,7  (2072)  M30      1140.  5.51 ¦  1:30.00 3085.¦   28.02 3041.¦   50.35 2699.¦ 1:18.13 2745.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.03 3063.¦ 2:48.38 2918.¦              ¦
 2847. Trüeb Eric             70 Zürich                 4:06.56,8   1:55.58,7  (5780)  M30      1141.  5.51 ¦  1:28.20 2895.¦   28.04 3050.¦   53.55 3175.¦ 1:16.36 2607.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.24 2935.¦ 2:50.20 3025.¦              ¦
 2848. Schwer Hubert          57 Riedikon               4:06.57,4   1:55.59,3  (5313)  M45      399.   5.51 ¦  1:37.20 3650.¦   29.41 3462.¦   51.20 2825.¦ 1:08.35 1738.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.01 3618.¦ 2:58.22 3390.¦              ¦
 2849. Kurz Bruno             73 Zürich                 4:06.59,6   1:56.01,5  (3718)  M30      1142.  5.51 ¦  1:30.51 3172.¦   28.20 3140.¦   51.50 2905.¦ 1:15.57 2553.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.12 3173.¦ 2:51.02 3067.¦              ¦
 2850. Keller Thomas          65 Zürich                 4:07.02,4   1:56.04,3  (3441)  M30      1143.  5.51 ¦  1:29.10 2987.¦   27.56 3003.¦   51.44 2887.¦ 1:18.11 2742.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.07 2984.¦ 2:48.51 2936.¦              ¦
 2851. Kürsteiner Matthias    57 Riedikon               4:07.03,2   1:56.05,1  (3714)  M45      400.   5.51 ¦  1:37.21 3653.¦   30.57 3658.¦   53.58 3181.¦ 1:04.46 1241.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.18 3660.¦ 3:02.17 3504.¦              ¦
 2852. Etter Daniel           76 Zollikerberg           4:07.03,7   1:56.05,6  (2176)  M20      279.   5.51 ¦  1:27.55 2847.¦   27.21 2795.¦   51.59 2928.¦ 1:19.47 2866.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.17 2845.¦ 2:47.16 2837.¦              ¦
 2853. Spänhauer Hanspeter    60 Niederweningen         4:07.04,1   1:56.06,0  (5415)  M40      594.   5.51 ¦  1:24.18 2397.¦   25.50 2179.¦   50.05 2610.¦ 1:26.49 3298.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.08 2326.¦ 2:40.14 2385.¦              ¦
 2854. Wirz Tamir             80 Wetzikon               4:07.06,3   1:56.08,2  (6208)  M20      280.   5.51 ¦  1:31.20 3219.¦   28.05 3059.¦   51.25 2845.¦ 1:16.14 2579.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.26 3194.¦ 2:50.51 3054.¦              ¦
 2855. Eggerschwiler Fredy    46 Zürich                 4:07.08,0   1:56.09,9  (2071)  M55      119.   5.51 ¦  1:28.00 2858.¦   28.06 3064.¦   52.47 3030.¦ 1:18.13 2746.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.07 2910.¦ 2:48.54 2939.¦              ¦
 2855. Schäffler Dieter       70 Wetzikon               4:07.08,0   1:56.09,9  (4964)  M30      1144.  5.51 ¦  1:32.03 3308.¦   27.39 2902.¦   51.07 2785.¦ 1:16.17 2585.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.43 3225.¦ 2:50.50 3051.¦              ¦
 2857. Abegg Christof         74 Zürich                 4:07.08,4   1:56.10,3  (1001)  M20      281.   5.51 ¦  1:30.07 3093.¦   27.30 2844.¦   50.29 2678.¦ 1:19.01 2813.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.37 3032.¦ 2:48.06 2885.¦              ¦
 2858. Kress Otto             60 Luzern                 4:07.10,4   1:56.12,3  (3629)  M40      595.   5.51 ¦  1:31.20 3220.¦   27.57 3011.¦   52.05 2935.¦ 1:15.47 2544.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.17 3179.¦ 2:51.23 3089.¦              ¦
 2859. Baumann Kurt           47 Neuenhof               4:07.14,4   1:56.16,3  (1229)  M55      120.   5.51 ¦  1:22.57 2202.¦   26.46 2577.¦   51.56 2921.¦ 1:25.33 3229.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.44 2280.¦ 2:41.40 2487.¦              ¦
 2860. Strehl Mark-Joachim    64 D-Lübeck               4:07.15,0   1:56.16,9  (5613)  M30      1145.  5.51 ¦  1:24.57 2469.¦   26.43 2558.¦   50.29 2680.¦ 1:25.04 3198.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.40 2491.¦ 2:42.10 2521.¦              ¦
 2861. Hansmann Reto          62 Birmenstorf            4:07.16,0   1:56.17,9  (2838)  M40      596.   5.51 ¦  1:29.44 3051.¦   27.33 2866.¦   49.24 2488.¦ 1:20.33 2939.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.18 2999.¦ 2:46.42 2808.¦              ¦
 2862. Pfister Max            57 Volketswil             4:07.18,2   1:56.20,1  (4541)  M45      401.   5.51 ¦  1:30.23 3124.¦   28.40 3241.¦   52.11 2950.¦ 1:16.02 2560.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.04 3165.¦ 2:51.16 3081.¦              ¦
 2863. Stäheli Curdin         64 Ottikon                4:07.21,1   1:56.23,0  (5470)  M30      1146.  5.51 ¦  1:29.01 2969.¦   28.22 3154.¦   54.07 3200.¦ 1:15.50 2547.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.23 3012.¦ 2:51.30 3100.¦              ¦
 2864. Paganini Mario         56 Wettswil               4:07.35,3   1:56.37,2  (4471)  M45      402.   5.52 ¦  1:29.47 3057.¦   27.30 2844.¦   51.29 2854.¦ 1:18.47 2794.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.18 3002.¦ 2:48.47 2931.¦              ¦
 2865. Bänziger Ralph         69 Ottenbach              4:07.37,2   1:56.39,1  (1188)  M30      1147.  5.52 ¦  1:32.26 3359.¦   29.07 3361.¦   54.20 3230.¦ 1:11.43 2115.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.33 3359.¦ 2:55.54 3301.¦              ¦
 2866. Krause Helaman         48 D-Prenzlau             4:07.37,7   1:56.39,6  (3619)  M55      121.   5.52 ¦  1:29.13 2990.¦   27.55 3000.¦   51.45 2890.¦ 1:18.43 2787.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.08 2987.¦ 2:48.54 2938.¦              ¦
 2867. Schmocker Lukas        71 Zürich                 4:07.39,4   1:56.41,3  (5157)  M30      1148.  5.52 ¦  1:34.34 3512.¦   28.30 3188.¦   52.15 2958.¦ 1:12.20 2194.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.04 3445.¦ 2:55.19 3277.¦              ¦
 2868. Senn Peter             53 Auslikon               4:07.40,0   1:56.41,9  (5340)  M50      254.   5.52 ¦  1:25.44 2566.¦   28.00 3029.¦   53.32 3130.¦ 1:20.23 2931.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.44 2696.¦ 2:47.16 2838.¦              ¦
 2869. Böni Michael           77 Regensdorf             4:07.40,4   1:56.42,3  (1489)  M20      282.   5.52 ¦  1:34.55 3526.¦   29.19 3407.¦   53.24 3118.¦ 1:10.00 1902.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.14 3506.¦ 2:57.39 3368.¦              ¦
 2870. Detig Martin           66 Adliswil               4:07.42,2   1:56.44,1  (1951)  M30      1149.  5.52 ¦  1:29.36 3034.¦   29.10 3372.¦   52.48 3039.¦ 1:16.07 2565.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.46 3132.¦ 2:51.35 3104.¦              ¦
 2871. Gysin Roland           57 Zürich                 4:07.43,2   1:56.45,1  (2757)  M45      403.   5.52 ¦  1:28.54 2959.¦   27.46 2949.¦   52.11 2947.¦ 1:18.50 2798.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.41 2962.¦ 2:48.52 2937.¦              ¦
 2872. Hefti Peter            51 Forch                  4:07.44,8   1:56.46,7  (2906)  M50      255.   5.52 ¦  1:26.15 2632.¦   26.12 2337.¦   51.46 2892.¦ 1:23.30 3121.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.28 2567.¦ 2:44.14 2648.¦              ¦
 2872. Schwery Fabian         72 Zürich                 4:07.44,8   1:56.46,7  (5314)  M30      1150.  5.52 ¦  1:29.50 3062.¦   25.58 2236.¦   48.27 2282.¦ 1:23.28 3118.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.48 2889.¦ 2:44.16 2651.¦              ¦
 2874. Meiss Andreas          62 D-Ravensburg           4:07.49,3   1:56.51,2  (4118)  M40      597.   5.52 ¦  1:30.46 3165.¦   29.00 3338.¦   53.11 3094.¦ 1:14.50 2453.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.47 3232.¦ 2:52.58 3171.¦              ¦
 2875. Jegen Thomas           63 Illnau                 4:07.50,4   1:56.52,3  (3265)  M40      598.   5.52 ¦  1:32.38 3379.¦   29.17 3398.¦   53.56 3178.¦ 1:11.58 2144.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.55 3395.¦ 2:55.52 3299.¦              ¦
 2876. Maslarevic Dragan      67 Wädenswil              4:07.57,8   1:56.59,7  (4027)  M30      1151.  5.52 ¦  1:10.54  638.¦   27.00 2669.¦   56.34 3421.¦ 1:33.28 3547.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.54  988.¦ 2:34.29 1973.¦              ¦
 2877. Plüss Dominik          63 Schlieren              4:07.59,1   1:57.01,0  (4577)  M40      599.   5.52 ¦  1:22.07 2081.¦   27.32 2857.¦   55.21 3339.¦ 1:22.57 3086.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.40 2273.¦ 2:45.01 2717.¦              ¦
 2878. Knecht Simon           82 Zürich                 4:07.59,2   1:57.01,1  (3524)  M20      283.   5.52 ¦  1:37.12 3638.¦   29.38 3454.¦   51.54 2916.¦ 1:09.13 1811.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.51 3610.¦ 2:58.46 3405.¦              ¦
 2879. Senti Arno             66 Kilchberg              4:07.59,7   1:57.01,6  (5346)  M30      1152.  5.52 ¦  1:27.53 2840.¦   27.46 2946.¦   52.58 3061.¦ 1:19.21 2834.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.40 2873.¦ 2:48.38 2914.¦              ¦
 2880. Meister Peter          62 Nussbaumen             4:08.04,2   1:57.06,1  (4120)  M40      600.   5.52 ¦  1:31.00 3186.¦   27.58 3022.¦   52.02 2932.¦ 1:17.02 2652.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.59 3160.¦ 2:51.01 3066.¦              ¦
 2881. Schönenberger Roland   53 Zollikerberg           4:08.05,0   1:57.06,9  (5221)  M50      256.   5.52 ¦  1:25.22 2527.¦   25.54 2214.¦   48.57 2395.¦ 1:27.49 3337.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.17 2445.¦ 2:40.15 2387.¦              ¦
 2882. Maag Andreas           50 Rüschlikon             4:08.05,8   1:57.07,7  (3951)  M50      257.   5.52 ¦  1:28.48 2950.¦   27.58 3020.¦   51.54 2913.¦ 1:19.25 2838.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.46 2967.¦ 2:48.40 2924.¦              ¦
 2883. Turkulin Hrvoje        60 CRO-Zagreb             4:08.09,2   1:57.11,1  (5808)  M40      601.   5.52 ¦  1:30.11 3108.¦   27.51 2978.¦   51.47 2896.¦ 1:18.19 2756.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.02 3062.¦ 2:49.49 2999.¦              ¦
 2884. Gebhardt Simon         82 D-Bubenreuth           4:08.09,3   1:57.11,2  (2463)  M20      284.   5.52 ¦  1:27.55 2849.¦   26.59 2661.¦   49.20 2468.¦ 1:23.53 3144.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.55 2811.¦ 2:44.15 2650.¦              ¦
 2885. Krismer Peter          54 Villnachern            4:08.15,1   1:57.17,0  (4144)  M45      404.   5.53 ¦  1:26.56 2717.¦   28.13 3101.¦   54.46 3276.¦ 1:18.18 2754.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.09 2834.¦ 2:49.56 3010.¦              ¦
 2885. Sager Roger            71 Zürich                 4:08.15,1   1:57.17,0  (4893)  M30      1153.  5.53 ¦  1:37.22 3658.¦   29.41 3461.¦   51.21 2826.¦ 1:09.50 1879.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.03 3620.¦ 2:58.24 3392.¦              ¦
 2887. Stamm Ueli             75 Kloten                 4:08.17,6   1:57.19,5  (5479)  M20      285.   5.53 ¦  1:32.32 3372.¦   27.49 2966.¦   52.53 3049.¦ 1:15.03 2480.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.21 3275.¦ 2:53.14 3179.¦              ¦
 2888. Uhlhorn Christian      66 Rapperswil             4:08.17,8   1:57.19,7  (5814)  M30      1154.  5.53 ¦  1:36.11 3601.¦   27.37 2885.¦   49.25 2491.¦ 1:15.03 2481.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.48 3485.¦ 2:53.14 3178.¦              ¦
 2889. Illi Roland            67 Zürich                 4:08.23,2   1:57.25,1  (4681)  M30      1155.  5.53 ¦  1:25.36 2557.¦   27.09 2719.¦   53.09 3090.¦ 1:22.27 3051.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.45 2594.¦ 2:45.55 2766.¦              ¦
 2890. Chappuis Jacques       74 Zürich                 4:08.24,7   1:57.26,6  (1815)  M20      286.   5.53 ¦  1:33.10 3419.¦   27.31 2853.¦   49.28 2498.¦ 1:18.14 2750.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.41 3305.¦ 2:50.10 3019.¦              ¦
 2890. Ferrarese Claudio      69 Unterehrendingen       4:08.24,7   1:57.26,6  (2247)  M30      1156.  5.53 ¦  1:27.59 2856.¦   25.33 2046.¦   52.26 2982.¦ 1:22.26 3049.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.32 2678.¦ 2:45.58 2771.¦              ¦
 2892. Honikel Marc           69 Zürich                 4:08.27,8   1:57.29,7  (3070)  M30      1157.  5.53 ¦  1:24.44 2440.¦   26.38 2507.¦   51.38 2874.¦ 1:25.26 3220.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.22 2452.¦ 2:43.01 2579.¦              ¦
 2893. Lehner Dieter          64 Kilchberg              4:08.28,0   1:57.29,9  (3808)  M30      1158.  5.53 ¦  1:30.42 3155.¦   28.19 3136.¦   52.13 2955.¦ 1:17.12 2671.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.01 3163.¦ 2:51.15 3080.¦              ¦
 2894. Gysi Roger             76 Niederlenz             4:08.34,7   1:57.36,6  (2755)  M20      287.   5.53 ¦  1:23.51 2330.¦   27.42 2924.¦   53.00 3066.¦ 1:24.00 3151.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.33 2476.¦ 2:44.34 2681.¦              ¦
 2895. Honegger Michael       78 Wald                   4:08.35,0   1:57.36,9  (3067)  M20      288.   5.53 ¦  1:31.26 3240.¦   27.58 3021.¦   50.56 2769.¦ 1:18.13 2746.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.25 3190.¦ 2:50.21 3027.¦              ¦
 2896. Houben Alexander       78 Zuerich                4:08.35,7   1:57.37,6  (3094)  M20      289.   5.53 ¦  1:26.33 2677.¦   26.41 2546.¦   50.04 2605.¦ 1:25.15 3212.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.15 2649.¦ 2:43.19 2600.¦              ¦
 2897. Sauter Hanspeter       53 Hägglingen             4:08.36,9   1:57.38,8  (4925)  M50      258.   5.53 ¦  1:15.15 1070.¦   27.20 2789.¦   53.55 3172.¦ 1:32.06 3504.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.35 1467.¦ 2:36.30 2116.¦              ¦
 2898. Saurer Christian       75 Steffisburg            4:08.38,4   1:57.40,3  (4923)  M20      290.   5.53 ¦  1:36.14 3603.¦   30.25 3589.¦   54.21 3232.¦ 1:07.36 1606.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.40 3599.¦ 3:01.02 3475.¦              ¦
 2899. Heller Stephan         66 Allenwinden            4:08.39,7   1:57.41,6  (2939)  M30      1159.  5.53 ¦  1:19.50 1723.¦   26.15 2359.¦   51.18 2819.¦ 1:31.16 3484.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.05 1886.¦ 2:37.23 2187.¦              ¦
 2900. Loock Christian        66 D-Gundelfingen         4:08.40,8   1:57.42,7  (3885)  M30      1160.  5.53 ¦  1:16.45 1281.¦   28.41 3251.¦   57.48 3522.¦ 1:25.25 3218.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.27 1807.¦ 2:43.15 2595.¦              ¦
 2901. Deutschbauer Nicolaus  58 D-Eppelheim            4:08.42,4   1:57.44,3  (1955)  M45      405.   5.53 ¦  1:23.49 2327.¦   26.59 2664.¦   53.59 3183.¦ 1:23.54 3145.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.49 2402.¦ 2:44.48 2699.¦              ¦
 2902. Huber Andreas          64 Oetwil am See          4:08.42,8   1:57.44,7  (3102)  M30      1161.  5.53 ¦  1:25.36 2559.¦   27.46 2943.¦   51.53 2911.¦ 1:23.26 3114.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.22 2662.¦ 2:45.16 2729.¦              ¦
 2903. Schafroth Bruno        61 Gutenswil              4:08.43,7   1:57.45,6  (4969)  M40      602.   5.53 ¦  1:32.01 3304.¦   28.13 3100.¦   52.12 2952.¦ 1:16.15 2581.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.15 3270.¦ 2:52.28 3149.¦              ¦
 2904. Florek Robert          63 D-Winterbach           4:08.45,6   1:57.47,5  (2290)  M40      603.   5.53 ¦  1:35.32 3572.¦   29.38 3458.¦   52.38 3010.¦ 1:10.55 2010.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.11 3546.¦ 2:57.50 3371.¦              ¦
 2905. Barz Andreas           62 Uetikon                4:08.48,3   1:57.50,2  (1207)  M40      604.   5.53 ¦  1:30.23 3126.¦   28.31 3192.¦   53.05 3079.¦ 1:16.47 2626.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.54 3147.¦ 2:52.00 3125.¦              ¦
 2906. Patcas Michel          52 Zürich                 4:08.49,8   1:57.51,7  (4482)  M50      259.   5.53 ¦  1:33.45 3457.¦   28.00 3027.¦   50.48 2738.¦ 1:16.15 2580.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.45 3378.¦ 2:52.34 3155.¦              ¦
 2907. Reich Thomas           76 Birmensdorf            4:08.50,7   1:57.52,6  (4668)  M20      291.   5.53 ¦  1:35.30 3569.¦   29.10 3378.¦   52.30 2996.¦ 1:11.38 2105.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.41 3521.¦ 2:57.12 3352.¦              ¦
 2908. Scheiber Stefan        65 D-Braunschweig         4:08.55,3   1:57.57,2  (5017)  M30      1162.  5.53 ¦  1:28.55 2960.¦   27.30 2840.¦   52.25 2980.¦ 1:20.04 2898.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.26 2938.¦ 2:48.51 2935.¦              ¦
 2909. Haendle Heinz          59 Hinteregg              4:08.56,9   1:57.58,8  (2787)  M40      605.   5.53 ¦  1:34.04 3477.¦   28.20 3142.¦   51.13 2808.¦ 1:15.18 2507.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.25 3416.¦ 2:53.38 3202.¦              ¦
 2910. Tamo Claudio           65 Brüttisellen           4:08.57,4   1:57.59,3  (5696)  M30      1163.  5.54 ¦  1:33.30 3443.¦   28.48 3287.¦   53.09 3088.¦ 1:13.28 2306.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.19 3411.¦ 2:55.28 3282.¦              ¦
 2911. Ceriani Angelo         56 Hütten                 4:09.00,9   1:58.02,8  (1812)  M45      406.   5.54 ¦  1:29.49 3059.¦   27.36 2881.¦   50.49 2741.¦ 1:20.44 2955.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.26 3014.¦ 2:48.16 2895.¦              ¦
 2912. Pecorino Nunzio        69 Erlenbach              4:09.02,3   1:58.04,2  (4492)  M30      1164.  5.54 ¦  1:25.14 2507.¦   26.50 2599.¦   50.37 2706.¦ 1:26.20 3268.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.05 2536.¦ 2:42.42 2557.¦              ¦
 2913. Meyer Gregor           67 Buchs                  4:09.04,9   1:58.06,8  (4163)  M30      1165.  5.54 ¦  1:28.51 2951.¦   27.18 2779.¦   51.26 2849.¦ 1:21.28 2991.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.09 2913.¦ 2:47.36 2856.¦              ¦
 2914. Hepp Michael           67 D-Konstanz             4:09.14,2   1:58.16,1  (2952)  M30      1166.  5.54 ¦  1:35.04 3542.¦   27.57 3015.¦   51.14 2815.¦ 1:14.57 2471.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.02 3442.¦ 2:54.17 3226.¦              ¦
 2915. Chambet Anthony        76 Genève                 4:09.15,2   1:58.17,1  (1814)  M20      292.   5.54 ¦  1:19.13 1625.¦   25.52 2196.¦   51.47 2898.¦ 1:32.21 3516.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.06 1768.¦ 2:36.53 2154.¦              ¦
 2916. Leuenberger Walter     65 Zürich                 4:09.15,5   1:58.17,4  (3839)  M30      1167.  5.54 ¦  1:21.27 1971.¦   25.50 2176.¦   54.52 3286.¦ 1:27.04 3307.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.18 2020.¦ 2:42.10 2522.¦              ¦
 2917. Wettstein Walter       51 Windisch               4:09.17,5   1:58.19,4  (6108)  M50      260.   5.54 ¦  1:29.37 3042.¦   29.09 3368.¦   53.55 3176.¦ 1:16.35 2605.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.46 3133.¦ 2:52.42 3161.¦              ¦
 2918. Landert Michel         72 Bassersdorf            4:09.17,7   1:58.19,6  (3747)  M30      1168.  5.54 ¦  1:33.15 3426.¦   28.53 3302.¦   52.52 3046.¦ 1:14.16 2386.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.08 3406.¦ 2:55.00 3265.¦              ¦
 2919. Bruderer Walter        57 Winterthur             4:09.19,0   1:58.20,9  (1601)  M45      407.   5.54 ¦  1:27.00 2725.¦   28.49 3291.¦   53.58 3182.¦ 1:19.30 2844.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.50 2891.¦ 2:49.48 2994.¦              ¦
 2920. Brüniger Markus        55 Uster                  4:09.20,5   1:58.22,4  (1627)  M45      408.   5.54 ¦  1:28.25 2904.¦   28.14 3104.¦   52.53 3051.¦ 1:19.47 2869.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.39 2959.¦ 2:49.33 2980.¦              ¦
 2920. Stoll Toni             62 Ennenda                4:09.20,5   1:58.22,4  (5579)  M40      606.   5.54 ¦  1:23.47 2317.¦   30.46 3632.¦   56.53 3446.¦ 1:17.53 2717.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.33 2782.¦ 2:51.27 3096.¦              ¦
 2922. Scheidegger Christoph  63 Sumiswald              4:09.21,0   1:58.22,9  (5018)  M40      607.   5.54 ¦  1:29.01 2970.¦   27.38 2892.¦   51.56 2923.¦ 1:20.43 2953.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.40 2961.¦ 2:48.37 2912.¦              ¦
 2923. Ammann Michael         66 Stäfa                  4:09.22,5   1:58.24,4  (1083)  M30      1169.  5.54 ¦  1:34.33 3511.¦   28.33 3209.¦   51.26 2847.¦ 1:14.49 2450.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.07 3447.¦ 2:54.33 3245.¦              ¦
 2924. Frank Mathias          64 Sempach                4:09.24,6   1:58.26,5  (2310)  M30      1170.  5.54 ¦  1:21.41 2008.¦   26.16 2363.¦   52.44 3023.¦ 1:28.41 3374.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.57 2090.¦ 2:40.42 2422.¦              ¦
 2925. Pesse Marc             73 Zürich                 4:09.25,1   1:58.27,0  (4506)  M30      1171.  5.54 ¦  1:26.24 2658.¦   27.32 2855.¦   50.52 2753.¦ 1:24.35 3175.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.56 2726.¦ 2:44.49 2700.¦              ¦
 2926. Siebold Klaus          55 D-Waldshut-Tiengen     4:09.30,6   1:58.32,5  (5361)  M45      409.   5.54 ¦  1:27.47 2819.¦   27.03 2682.¦   51.38 2873.¦ 1:23.02 3091.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.50 2805.¦ 2:46.28 2796.¦              ¦
 2927. Bichsel Bernhard       71 S-chanf                4:09.30,9   1:58.32,8  (1373)  M30      1172.  5.54 ¦  1:24.45 2442.¦   27.12 2743.¦   51.26 2849.¦ 1:26.06 3259.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.57 2527.¦ 2:43.24 2605.¦              ¦
 2928. Meier Hans-Heinrich    55 Dänikon                4:09.33,1   1:58.35,0  (4082)  M45      410.   5.54 ¦  1:28.15 2886.¦   26.58 2648.¦   53.44 3153.¦ 1:20.36 2945.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.13 2838.¦ 2:48.57 2943.¦              ¦
 2929. Weber Urs              62 Seuzach                4:09.34,9   1:58.36,8  (6011)  M40      608.   5.54 ¦  1:29.32 3022.¦   27.40 2907.¦   53.17 3103.¦ 1:19.04 2816.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.13 2994.¦ 2:50.30 3036.¦              ¦
 2930. Bruppacher Chris       68 Maennedorf             4:09.35,2   1:58.37,1  (1655)  M30      1173.  5.54 ¦  1:31.03 3189.¦   27.50 2972.¦   50.34 2695.¦ 1:20.07 2907.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.53 3143.¦ 2:49.28 2976.¦              ¦
 2931. Bossi Daniel           61 Zollikerberg           4:09.35,6   1:58.37,5  (1521)  M40      609.   5.54 ¦  1:33.45 3456.¦   28.56 3320.¦   53.10 3093.¦ 1:13.42 2329.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.42 3428.¦ 2:55.52 3300.¦              ¦
 2931. Kiechl Rolf            45 Zürich                 4:09.35,6   1:58.37,5  (3463)  M55      122.   5.54 ¦  1:33.21 3431.¦   27.42 2927.¦   52.14 2957.¦ 1:16.17 2583.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.03 3325.¦ 2:53.18 3186.¦              ¦
 2933. Pace Ettore            42 Zürich                 4:09.37,8   1:58.39,7  (4466)  M60      43.    5.54 ¦  1:24.27 2415.¦   27.38 2891.¦   52.20 2970.¦ 1:25.10 3204.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.06 2538.¦ 2:44.27 2673.¦              ¦
 2934. Schaerer Bruno         49 Geroldswil             4:09.40,7   1:58.42,6  (4954)  M50      261.   5.55 ¦  1:23.09 2228.¦   27.21 2792.¦   53.01 3068.¦ 1:26.08 3264.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.30 2363.¦ 2:43.32 2614.¦              ¦
 2935. Elsener Ruedi          64 Zürich                 4:09.44,3   1:58.46,2  (2129)  M30      1174.  5.55 ¦  1:28.38 2926.¦   28.58 3328.¦   53.55 3174.¦ 1:18.12 2743.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.37 3031.¦ 2:51.32 3101.¦              ¦
 2936. Weilguni Guenter       64 Gstaad - Saanen        4:09.46,5   1:58.48,4  (6038)  M30      1175.  5.55 ¦  1:30.12 3109.¦   28.54 3313.¦   50.42 2721.¦ 1:19.56 2886.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.07 3167.¦ 2:49.50 3000.¦              ¦
 2937. Bamert Ralf            72 Zürich                 4:09.49,8   1:58.51,7  (1181)  M30      1176.  5.55 ¦  1:37.13 3640.¦   30.30 3600.¦   54.24 3236.¦ 1:07.41 1615.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.43 3639.¦ 3:02.08 3501.¦              ¦
 2938. Vogelsanger Alfred     45 Thayngen               4:09.50,3   1:58.52,2  (5891)  M55      123.   5.55 ¦  1:27.11 2754.¦   27.44 2935.¦   51.31 2858.¦ 1:23.22 3110.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.56 2812.¦ 2:46.28 2795.¦              ¦
 2939. Lüthi Dieter           58 Nürensdorf             4:09.53,6   1:58.55,5  (3934)  M45      411.   5.55 ¦  1:32.09 3322.¦   27.54 2992.¦   50.28 2671.¦ 1:19.21 2835.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.03 3254.¦ 2:50.31 3037.¦              ¦
 2940. Schmid Michael         59 D-Fellbach             4:09.54,9   1:58.56,8  (5123)  M40      610.   5.55 ¦  1:28.35 2921.¦   27.46 2943.¦   52.53 3049.¦ 1:20.40 2948.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.21 2930.¦ 2:49.14 2961.¦              ¦
 2941. Stutzmann Christian    69 Zürich                 4:09.55,2   1:58.57,1  (5661)  M30      1177.  5.55 ¦  1:36.31 3617.¦   29.29 3434.¦   52.29 2990.¦ 1:11.24 2079.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.01 3578.¦ 2:58.30 3395.¦              ¦
 2942. Sieber Josef           50 Dübendorf              4:09.57,9   1:58.59,8  (5360)  M50      262.   5.55 ¦  1:29.50 3061.¦   28.30 3189.¦   53.38 3137.¦ 1:17.59 2730.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.20 3090.¦ 2:51.58 3124.¦              ¦
 2943. Hilty Markus           76 Zuerich                4:09.58,0   1:58.59,9  (2999)  M20      293.   5.55 ¦  1:32.30 3367.¦   28.07 3069.¦   51.49 2903.¦ 1:17.30 2687.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.37 3298.¦ 2:52.27 3147.¦              ¦
 2944. Schüller Dieter        62 Uetikon am See         4:09.58,8   1:59.00,7  (5250)  M40      611.   5.55 ¦  1:26.36 2686.¦   26.24 2421.¦   51.24 2842.¦ 1:25.33 3228.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.01 2622.¦ 2:44.25 2666.¦              ¦
 2945. Amacher Tom            75 Bern                   4:10.06,5   1:59.08,4  (1072)  M20      294.   5.55 ¦  1:29.01 2968.¦   30.21 3573.¦   54.26 3240.¦ 1:16.18 2587.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.22 3185.¦ 2:53.48 3209.¦              ¦
 2946. Gantenbein Thomas      69 Uznach                 4:10.14,5   1:59.16,4  (2438)  M30      1178.  5.55 ¦  1:29.39 3044.¦   27.53 2990.¦   51.56 2922.¦ 1:20.45 2957.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.32 3023.¦ 2:49.28 2977.¦              ¦
 2947. Pfister Martin         63 Rapperswil             4:10.17,8   1:59.19,7  (4539)  M40      612.   5.55 ¦  1:27.25 2789.¦   27.28 2832.¦   50.19 2647.¦ 1:25.04 3199.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.53 2809.¦ 2:45.12 2726.¦              ¦
 2948. Balmer Luc             64 Adliswil               4:10.18,2   1:59.20,1  (1297)  M30      1179.  5.55 ¦  1:26.15 2627.¦   27.44 2938.¦   53.27 3120.¦ 1:22.51 3082.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.59 2732.¦ 2:47.27 2846.¦              ¦
 2949. Sobaszkiewicz Markus   66 Wetzikon               4:10.20,2   1:59.22,1  (5398)  M30      1180.  5.55 ¦  1:29.44 3051.¦   28.29 3187.¦   52.49 3042.¦ 1:19.16 2826.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.14 3081.¦ 2:51.03 3069.¦              ¦
 2950. Bischoff Roman         70 Zürich                 4:10.23,7   1:59.25,6  (1419)  M30      1181.  5.56 ¦  1:30.11 3106.¦   27.27 2827.¦   49.40 2523.¦ 1:23.05 3094.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.38 3034.¦ 2:47.18 2839.¦              ¦
 2951. Bolliger Reto          64 Oberglatt              4:10.24,5   1:59.26,4  (1480)  M30      1182.  5.56 ¦  1:32.58 3406.¦   29.42 3466.¦   52.56 3057.¦ 1:14.47 2448.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.40 3427.¦ 2:55.37 3288.¦              ¦
 2952. Fallegger Hans-Jörg    64 Zürich                 4:10.28,5   1:59.30,4  (2201)  M30      1183.  5.56 ¦  1:29.52 3065.¦   28.33 3210.¦   53.04 3073.¦ 1:18.58 2811.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.25 3100.¦ 2:51.29 3099.¦              ¦
 2952. Vögeli Thomas          58 Bronschhofen           4:10.28,5   1:59.30,4  (5889)  M45      412.   5.56 ¦  1:30.18 3115.¦   28.04 3052.¦   53.33 3132.¦ 1:18.32 2773.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.22 3092.¦ 2:51.56 3123.¦              ¦
 2954. Keller Stefan          72 Zürich                 4:10.30,4   1:59.32,3  (3439)  M30      1184.  5.56 ¦  1:31.24 3231.¦   28.02 3040.¦   51.06 2783.¦ 1:19.57 2888.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.26 3196.¦ 2:50.32 3038.¦              ¦
 2955. Fassbind Benedikt      68 Zug                    4:10.30,5   1:59.32,4  (2212)  M30      1185.  5.56 ¦  1:31.29 3248.¦   27.52 2987.¦   52.26 2981.¦ 1:18.42 2786.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.21 3184.¦ 2:51.48 3116.¦              ¦
 2956. Matt Bernhard          47 Adliswil               4:10.31,1   1:59.33,0  (4043)  M55      124.   5.56 ¦  1:25.57 2592.¦   27.52 2981.¦   52.40 3015.¦ 1:24.00 3152.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.50 2714.¦ 2:46.30 2798.¦              ¦
 2957. Hartmann Markus        61 Pfeffingen             4:10.31,3   1:59.33,2  (2845)  M40      613.   5.56 ¦  1:26.32 2676.¦   27.27 2823.¦   50.26 2665.¦ 1:26.05 3257.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.59 2731.¦ 2:44.26 2670.¦              ¦
 2958. Ith Peter              62 Egg                    4:10.37,5   1:59.39,4  (3222)  M40      614.   5.56 ¦  1:26.26 2662.¦   26.54 2622.¦   49.46 2544.¦ 1:27.30 3321.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.20 2658.¦ 2:43.06 2587.¦              ¦
 2959. Leinhäuser Daniel      62 Thayngen               4:10.38,2   1:59.40,1  (3815)  M40      615.   5.56 ¦  1:32.09 3320.¦   29.16 3397.¦   52.53 3052.¦ 1:16.18 2588.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.25 3352.¦ 2:54.19 3232.¦              ¦
 2960. Klaus Fredi            44 Horgen                 4:10.38,4   1:59.40,3  (3494)  M55      125.   5.56 ¦  1:26.58 2718.¦   27.17 2776.¦   52.45 3026.¦ 1:23.36 3131.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.16 2758.¦ 2:47.02 2823.¦              ¦
 2961. Krienbühl Roland       70 Maur                   4:10.43,3   1:59.45,2  (3634)  M30      1186.  5.56 ¦  1:24.55 2466.¦   27.47 2955.¦   56.08 3385.¦ 1:21.52 3015.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.42 2587.¦ 2:48.50 2934.¦              ¦
 2962. Fischer Kurt           69 Balterswil             4:10.44,6   1:59.46,5  (2274)  M30      1187.  5.56 ¦  1:27.54 2842.¦   27.40 2908.¦   50.50 2743.¦ 1:24.19 3162.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.35 2866.¦ 2:46.25 2790.¦              ¦
 2963. Schröder Gunnar        61 D-Berlin               4:10.45,8   1:59.47,7  (5238)  M40      616.   5.56 ¦  1:24.25 2410.¦   29.08 3363.¦   54.04 3191.¦ 1:23.07 3097.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.34 2682.¦ 2:47.38 2861.¦              ¦
 2964. Käppeli Sascha         73 Widen                  4:10.48,3   1:59.50,2  (3383)  M30      1188.  5.56 ¦  1:18.30 1523.¦   24.37 1638.¦   48.51 2373.¦ 1:38.49 3687.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.08 1536.¦ 2:31.59 1803.¦              ¦
 2965. Vötter Bernhard        60 D-Weilheim             4:10.48,5   1:59.50,4  (5929)  M40      617.   5.56 ¦  1:37.03 3632.¦   29.22 3417.¦   53.02 3070.¦ 1:11.20 2072.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.25 3590.¦ 2:59.27 3428.¦              ¦
 2966. Werlen Roger           67 Balgach                4:10.49,0   1:59.50,9  (6430)  M30      1189.  5.56 ¦  1:25.57 2591.¦   28.38 3233.¦   52.40 3016.¦ 1:23.32 3124.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.35 2784.¦ 2:47.16 2836.¦              ¦
 2967. Gosteli Oliver José    73 Zürich                 4:10.49,6   1:59.51,5  (2606)  M30      1190.  5.56 ¦  1:25.45 2568.¦   25.59 2255.¦   51.41 2877.¦ 1:27.23 3318.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.45 2499.¦ 2:43.26 2608.¦              ¦
 2968. Wiss Stefan            72 Baar                   4:10.49,7   1:59.51,6  (6212)  M30      1191.  5.56 ¦  1:25.49 2583.¦   26.01 2264.¦   50.44 2727.¦ 1:28.14 3354.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.50 2514.¦ 2:42.35 2546.¦              ¦
 2969. Wihler Fabian          78 Baar                   4:10.50,0   1:59.51,9  (6157)  M20      295.   5.56 ¦  1:25.49 2581.¦   26.01 2269.¦   50.45 2728.¦ 1:28.14 3354.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.50 2516.¦ 2:42.35 2547.¦              ¦
 2970. Stocker Gery           57 Spreitenbach           4:10.50,6   1:59.52,5  (5563)  M45      413.   5.56 ¦  1:24.02 2358.¦   27.09 2725.¦   50.27 2669.¦ 1:29.11 3401.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.11 2433.¦ 2:41.39 2484.¦              ¦
 2971. Bosshard Andreas       60 Melchnau               4:10.53,5   1:59.55,4  (1511)  M40      618.   5.56 ¦  1:24.46 2443.¦   26.36 2495.¦   53.22 3113.¦ 1:26.09 3265.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.22 2452.¦ 2:44.44 2692.¦              ¦
 2971. Jani Wieslaw           49 Warth                  4:10.53,5   1:59.55,4  (3251)  M50      263.   5.56 ¦  1:24.10 2384.¦   28.21 3150.¦   54.29 3251.¦ 1:23.51 3142.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.32 2572.¦ 2:47.02 2824.¦              ¦
 2973. Albonico Andi          55 Zürich                 4:10.56,4   1:59.58,3  (1050)  M45      414.   5.56 ¦  1:29.02 2974.¦   29.29 3435.¦   54.48 3283.¦ 1:17.34 2692.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.32 3114.¦ 2:53.21 3192.¦              ¦
 2974. Kalthoff Christian     65 Glarus                 4:11.00,0   2:00.01,9  (3369)  M30      1192.  5.56 ¦  1:34.28 3503.¦   28.41 3244.¦   53.32 3128.¦ 1:14.18 2389.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.09 3452.¦ 2:56.42 3328.¦              ¦
 2975. Anneler Albert         62 Schlieren              4:11.01,7   2:00.03,6  (4511)  M40      619.   5.56 ¦  1:37.30 3665.¦   28.32 3200.¦   50.19 2648.¦ 1:14.38 2431.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.03 3580.¦ 2:56.22 3316.¦              ¦
 2976. van T Riet Alexander   66 Thônex                 4:11.02,9   2:00.04,8  (5847)  M30      1193.  5.56 ¦  1:25.45 2569.¦   27.26 2814.¦   52.41 3018.¦ 1:25.09 3202.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.11 2645.¦ 2:45.53 2761.¦              ¦
 2977. Hausherr Oskar         55 Wölflinswil            4:11.03,8   2:00.05,7  (2888)  M45      415.   5.57 ¦  1:29.32 3021.¦   28.44 3260.¦   54.16 3222.¦ 1:18.30 2772.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.16 3085.¦ 2:52.33 3154.¦              ¦
 2978. Herzig Urs             46 Wagenhausen            4:11.06,6   2:00.08,5  (2967)  M55      126.   5.57 ¦  1:30.45 3163.¦   27.38 2892.¦   51.23 2836.¦ 1:21.19 2979.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.24 3095.¦ 2:49.47 2992.¦              ¦
 2979. Pfyffer Stefan         82 Wallisellen            4:11.07,0   2:00.08,9  (4550)  M20      296.   5.57 ¦  1:24.48 2453.¦   27.30 2838.¦   55.47 3362.¦ 1:23.00 3089.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.18 2547.¦ 2:48.06 2884.¦              ¦
 2980. Strasser Kurt          60 Dielsdorf              4:11.08,6   2:00.10,5  (5594)  M40      620.   5.57 ¦  1:29.04 2976.¦   27.39 2899.¦   51.11 2801.¦ 1:23.13 3104.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.43 2964.¦ 2:47.54 2872.¦              ¦
 2981. Bretscher Beat         77 Zürich                 4:11.09,3   2:00.11,2  (1576)  M20      297.   5.57 ¦  1:32.05 3315.¦   28.59 3333.¦   50.38 2712.¦ 1:19.25 2839.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.05 3328.¦ 2:51.43 3113.¦              ¦
 2982. Bucher-Wildisen Joreg  53 Altstätten SG          4:11.10,4   2:00.12,3  (1675)  M50      264.   5.57 ¦  1:34.07 3481.¦   30.04 3524.¦   52.50 3043.¦ 1:14.08 2367.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.11 3504.¦ 2:57.01 3348.¦              ¦
 2983. Stocker Ueli           63 Buonas                 4:11.11,6   2:00.13,5  (5567)  M40      621.   5.57 ¦  1:21.55 2042.¦   26.41 2545.¦   52.45 3024.¦ 1:29.49 3430.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.36 2158.¦ 2:41.22 2468.¦              ¦
 2984. Vincent Michel         59 Marly                  4:11.14,3   2:00.16,2  (5874)  M40      622.   5.57 ¦  1:37.07 3633.¦   30.59 3665.¦   54.11 3205.¦ 1:08.56 1777.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.06 3650.¦ 3:02.17 3506.¦              ¦
 2985. Kocsi Martin           67 Rüti ZH                4:11.14,9   2:00.16,8  (3551)  M30      1194.  5.57 ¦  1:18.08 1475.¦   26.19 2385.¦   58.48 3579.¦ 1:27.58 3346.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.28 1697.¦ 2:43.16 2596.¦              ¦
 2986. Lancucki Tadeusz       49 GB-London SW8 1JZ      4:11.16,6   2:00.18,5  (3745)  M50      265.   5.57 ¦  1:32.26 3360.¦   28.55 3316.¦   54.38 3262.¦ 1:15.15 2502.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.22 3348.¦ 2:56.01 3306.¦              ¦
 2987. Hunziker Urs           61 Fällanden              4:11.17,9   2:00.19,8  (3169)  M40      623.   5.57 ¦  1:23.38 2296.¦   28.09 3082.¦   55.05 3307.¦ 1:24.24 3167.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.47 2504.¦ 2:46.53 2816.¦              ¦
 2988. Meyer Peter            58 D-Überlingen           4:11.18,3   2:00.20,2  (4169)  M45      416.   5.57 ¦  1:30.28 3133.¦   28.20 3143.¦   50.59 2773.¦ 1:21.29 2993.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.49 3138.¦ 2:49.48 2995.¦              ¦
 2989. Tuchschmid Stefan      79 Stäfa                  4:11.21,1   2:00.23,0  (5803)  M20      298.   5.57 ¦  1:34.04 3479.¦   26.21 2394.¦   52.19 2969.¦ 1:18.35 2778.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.25 3280.¦ 2:52.45 3163.¦              ¦
 2990. Trachsel Beat          60 Bubikon                4:11.23,1   2:00.25,0  (5760)  M40      624.   5.57 ¦  1:33.34 3447.¦   27.09 2715.¦   50.52 2752.¦ 1:19.46 2865.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.43 3308.¦ 2:51.36 3105.¦              ¦
 2991. Bürgi Titus            62 Rüfenach               4:11.23,2   2:00.25,1  (1732)  M40      625.   5.57 ¦  1:37.14 3643.¦   28.54 3307.¦   51.07 2790.¦ 1:14.06 2364.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.09 3585.¦ 2:57.16 3353.¦              ¦
 2992. Kohler Hans-Joachim    54 D-Stuttgart            4:11.25,7   2:00.27,6  (3562)  M45      417.   5.57 ¦  1:29.57 3076.¦   28.28 3180.¦   52.27 2984.¦ 1:20.32 2937.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.26 3102.¦ 2:50.53 3057.¦              ¦
 2993. Sauter Peter           55 D-Stuttgart            4:11.26,2   2:00.28,1  (4926)  M45      418.   5.57 ¦  1:29.58 3078.¦   28.31 3197.¦   52.28 2989.¦ 1:20.27 2935.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.30 3108.¦ 2:50.58 3064.¦              ¦
 2994. Caflisch Felix         55 Trin-Mulin             4:11.26,6   2:00.28,5  (1772)  M45      419.   5.57 ¦  1:32.14 3333.¦   27.50 2977.¦   52.29 2994.¦ 1:18.51 2801.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.05 3255.¦ 2:52.34 3156.¦              ¦
 2995. Nötzli Karl            59 Marthalen              4:11.26,8   2:00.28,7  (6185)  M40      626.   5.57 ¦  1:24.47 2447.¦   26.26 2432.¦   49.51 2566.¦ 1:30.21 3448.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.13 2437.¦ 2:41.05 2454.¦              ¦
 2996. Schafroth Patrick      76 Zürich                 4:11.27,3   2:00.29,2  (4970)  M20      299.   5.57 ¦  1:22.54 2195.¦   25.28 2008.¦ 1:03.59 3751.¦ 1:19.03 2815.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.23 2133.¦ 2:52.23 3140.¦              ¦
 2997. Seidler Alexander      74 Zürich                 4:11.28,9   2:00.30,8  (5329)  M20      300.   5.57 ¦  1:27.55 2845.¦   26.15 2353.¦   50.36 2703.¦ 1:26.42 3294.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.10 2750.¦ 2:44.46 2693.¦              ¦
 2998. Giger Mischa           72 Zürich                 4:11.30,1   2:00.32,0  (2549)  M30      1195.  5.57 ¦  1:28.02 2863.¦   28.05 3057.¦   52.47 3033.¦ 1:22.34 3061.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.07 2910.¦ 2:48.55 2940.¦              ¦
 2999. Unger Ecki             68 D-Bremen               4:11.30,5   2:00.32,4  (5824)  M30      1196.  5.57 ¦  1:29.57 3076.¦   28.28 3185.¦   52.45 3025.¦ 1:20.18 2924.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.26 3103.¦ 2:51.11 3074.¦              ¦
 3000. Leder Roman            56 St. Josefen            4:11.31,4   2:00.33,3  (3793)  M45      420.   5.57 ¦  1:22.51 2190.¦   27.16 2772.¦   54.21 3231.¦ 1:27.01 3305.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.08 2325.¦ 2:44.29 2676.¦              ¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.