Rangliste

1. Zürich Marathon - Overall Men

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 2:10.58,1)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km ¦ tart-10 Meil. ¦ 10 Meilen-HM ¦      HM-30km ¦    30km-Ziel ¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦     Start-HM ¦   Start-30km ¦              ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tesfaye Eticha         74 ETH                    2:10.58,1       -----     (2)  M20      1.     3.06 ¦    49.46    6.¦   15.40    2.¦   27.38    2.¦   37.52    1.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.26    1.¦ 1:33.05    1.¦              ¦
    2. Röthlin Viktor         74 Magglingen/Macolin     2:11.05,0      0.06,9     (1)  M20      2.     3.06 ¦    49.46    3.¦   15.41    7.¦   27.39    5.¦   37.57    2.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.27    4.¦ 1:33.07    5.¦              ¦
    3. Degefu Fekadu          ?? ETH                    2:13.56,6      2.58,5    (64)  M20      3.     3.10 ¦    49.46    9.¦   15.41    6.¦   27.38    2.¦   40.50    5.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.27    9.¦ 1:33.06    4.¦              ¦
    4. Kokine Pavel           74 RUS-Moskau             2:14.00,8      3.02,7     (4)  M20      4.     3.10 ¦    49.46    7.¦   15.40    3.¦   27.43    6.¦   40.50    5.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.27    4.¦ 1:33.10    6.¦              ¦
    5. Wasiema Jackton Odiamb 70 KEN-Nairobi            2:15.29,7      4.31,6     (5)  M30      1.     3.12 ¦    49.46    8.¦   15.41    4.¦   28.34    8.¦   41.27    7.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.27    8.¦ 1:34.02    7.¦              ¦
    6. Munji Titus            ?? KEN                    2:16.57,9      5.59,8    (62)  M20      5.     3.14 ¦    49.47   10.¦   15.40    1.¦   27.38    1.¦   43.52   13.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.27    6.¦ 1:33.05    2.¦              ¦
    7. Rodionov Alexey        70 RUS-Moskau             2:17.33,3      6.35,2     (6)  M30      2.     3.15 ¦    52.27   16.¦   16.09   11.¦   28.30    7.¦   40.25    3.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.37   13.¦ 1:37.08    9.¦              ¦
    8. Disassa Dabessa        72 ETH                    2:19.26,3      8.28,2    (15)  M30      3.     3.18 ¦    50.15   11.¦   16.15   13.¦   29.48    9.¦   43.07    9.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:06.30   10.¦ 1:36.18    8.¦              ¦
    9. Christen Urs           63 Rotkreuz               2:19.33,7      8.35,6    (12)  M40      1.     3.18 ¦    52.28   18.¦   16.10   12.¦   30.17   10.¦   40.38    4.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.38   15.¦ 1:38.55   10.¦              ¦
   10. Omae Peter             ?? KEN                    2:19.59,9      9.01,8    (65)  M20      6.     3.19 ¦    49.46    5.¦   15.41    8.¦   27.38    2.¦   46.54   36.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:05.27    7.¦ 1:33.05    3.¦              ¦
   11. Lemma Regessa          77 Crissier               2:22.18,3     11.20,2     (9)  M20      7.     3.22 ¦    52.28   19.¦   16.09   10.¦   30.18   11.¦   43.21   10.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.37   14.¦ 1:38.56   11.¦              ¦
   12. Miklos Artur Ianos     72 R-Bukarest             2:23.00,4     12.02,3    (20)  M30      4.     3.23 ¦    52.27   15.¦   16.32   15.¦   30.21   12.¦   43.39   12.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.59   17.¦ 1:39.20   12.¦              ¦
   13. Schneble Gerhard       69 D-Gailingen            2:25.39,6     14.41,5    (24)  M30      5.     3.27 ¦    54.27   22.¦   16.49   17.¦   30.44   13.¦   43.38   11.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.16   21.¦ 1:42.01   14.¦              ¦
   14. Schneider Peter        66 Uzwil                  2:26.22,3     15.24,2    (25)  M30      6.     3.28 ¦    53.52   21.¦   17.20   23.¦   30.50   14.¦   44.19   16.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.13   20.¦ 1:42.03   15.¦              ¦
   15. Zwicky Christian       66 Gockhausen             2:27.53,9     16.55,8    (28)  M30      7.     3.30 ¦    54.27   23.¦   16.59   18.¦   31.54   20.¦   44.31   17.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:11.27   22.¦ 1:43.22   17.¦              ¦
   16. Raemy Hugo             75 Plaffeien              2:28.44,0     17.45,9  (4617)  M20      8.     3.31 ¦    55.18   25.¦   17.06   19.¦   31.15   17.¦   45.03   20.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:12.24   24.¦ 1:43.40   18.¦              ¦
   17. Havelka Petr           72 CZ-Prag                2:29.09,3     18.11,2    (14)  M30      8.     3.32 ¦    57.37   38.¦   17.43   25.¦   31.15   16.¦   42.33    8.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.20   33.¦ 1:46.35   22.¦              ¦
   18. Bentz Felix            79 Uerlikon               2:30.37,5     19.39,4  (1380)  M20      9.     3.34 ¦    56.17   26.¦   17.55   28.¦   32.19   23.¦   44.05   14.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:14.12   25.¦ 1:46.32   21.¦              ¦
   19. Kolich Rostislav       65 CZ-Prag                2:30.54,5     19.56,4    (18)  M30      9.     3.34 ¦    57.37   37.¦   17.43   26.¦   31.24   19.¦   44.09   15.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.20   34.¦ 1:46.44   23.¦              ¦
   20. Feyisa Mengesha        78 ETH-Aethiopien         2:33.07,3     22.09,2    (30)  M20      10.    3.37 ¦    51.17   13.¦   17.15   20.¦   35.11  103.¦   49.24   68.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.32   11.¦ 1:43.43   20.¦              ¦
   21. Schenk Felix           64 Wigoltingen            2:33.17,5     22.19,4  (5026)  M30      10.    3.37 ¦    56.56   30.¦   18.06   36.¦   32.49   39.¦   45.25   22.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.03   29.¦ 1:47.52   29.¦              ¦
   22. Christen Isidor        66 Ebikon                 2:34.00,2     23.02,1  (1831)  M30      11.    3.38 ¦    56.56   31.¦   18.07   38.¦   32.46   35.¦   46.10   27.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.03   31.¦ 1:47.50   25.¦              ¦
   23. Camenzind Peter        51 Kilchberg              2:34.12,2     23.14,1  (1786)  M50      1.     3.39 ¦    57.56   48.¦   18.21   45.¦   32.33   25.¦   45.20   21.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.17   45.¦ 1:48.51   37.¦              ¦
   24. Aymon Pascal           67 Ayent                  2:34.16,9     23.18,8  (1151)  M30      12.    3.39 ¦    57.55   42.¦   18.20   42.¦   32.34   28.¦   45.26   23.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.16   40.¦ 1:48.50   35.¦              ¦
   25. Piccirillo Antonio     66 Mollis                 2:34.37,7     23.39,6  (4555)  M30      13.    3.39 ¦    57.47   40.¦   18.00   32.¦   32.03   21.¦   46.46   33.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.47   36.¦ 1:47.50   26.¦              ¦
   26. Stampanoni Jonathan    70 Bigorio                2:34.39,8     23.41,7    (27)  M30      14.    3.39 ¦    57.57   51.¦   18.21   49.¦   32.29   24.¦   45.50   26.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.19   50.¦ 1:48.49   33.¦              ¦
   27. Blättler Beat          76 Bonstetten             2:34.49,9     23.51,8    (11)  M20      11.    3.40 ¦    56.59   33.¦   18.06   33.¦   32.46   34.¦   46.57   37.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.05   32.¦ 1:47.52   28.¦              ¦
   28. Peter Peter            66 Männedorf              2:35.05,3     24.07,2  (4512)  M30      15.    3.40 ¦    57.33   35.¦   17.56   29.¦   32.46   33.¦   46.48   34.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.30   35.¦ 1:48.17   32.¦              ¦
   29. Sigrist Martin         67 Horgenberg             2:35.11,2     24.13,1  (5371)  M30      16.    3.40 ¦    56.55   28.¦   18.06   36.¦   32.47   36.¦   47.21   42.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.02   26.¦ 1:47.49   24.¦              ¦
   30. Winkler Thomas         73 Liebefeld              2:35.35,3     24.37,2  (5817)  M30      17.    3.41 ¦    57.56   46.¦   18.20   42.¦   32.38   31.¦   46.39   30.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.17   43.¦ 1:48.56   41.¦              ¦
   31. Roulier Gilbert        72 Erlenbach i.S.         2:35.36,8     24.38,7  (4821)  M30      18.    3.41 ¦    57.56   44.¦   18.20   40.¦   32.35   30.¦   46.45   32.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.16   42.¦ 1:48.51   39.¦              ¦
   32. Leuenberger Peter      69 Zauggenried            2:35.58,4     25.00,3  (3837)  M30      19.    3.41 ¦    57.55   43.¦   18.20   41.¦   32.34   29.¦   47.07   38.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.16   41.¦ 1:48.50   36.¦              ¦
   33. Pivato Emanuel         70 Hünenberg              2:35.59,6     25.01,5  (4566)  M30      20.    3.41 ¦    58.28   56.¦   18.38   55.¦   33.17   43.¦   45.35   24.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.06   54.¦ 1:50.24   48.¦              ¦
   34. Rüedi Patrick          73 Zürich                 2:36.24,9     25.26,8  (6421)  M30      21.    3.42 ¦    56.56   31.¦   18.06   35.¦   32.52   41.¦   48.29   53.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.03   29.¦ 1:47.55   31.¦              ¦
   35. Gschwend Peter         52 Kloten                 2:36.48,1     25.50,0  (2695)  M50      2.     3.42 ¦  1:00.09   74.¦   18.43   57.¦   33.08   42.¦   44.46   19.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.52   72.¦ 1:52.01   51.¦              ¦
   36. Wirth Dominik          73 Bern                   2:37.15,1     26.17,0  (6202)  M30      22.    3.43 ¦    57.57   50.¦   18.20   42.¦   32.33   27.¦   48.23   52.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.17   45.¦ 1:48.51   39.¦              ¦
   37. Pustea Cristian Alin   76 R-Bukarest             2:37.17,2     26.19,1    (22)  M20      12.    3.43 ¦    55.05   24.¦   17.16   22.¦   31.21   18.¦   53.34  195.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:12.21   23.¦ 1:43.42   19.¦              ¦
   38. Schmutz Gabriel        70 Basel                  2:37.29,7     26.31,6  (5161)  M30      23.    3.43 ¦    57.56   48.¦   18.21   47.¦   32.49   38.¦   48.22   51.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.18   49.¦ 1:49.07   42.¦              ¦
   39. Callura Arnoldo        67 Ottenbach              2:37.40,1     26.42,0  (1778)  M30      24.    3.44 ¦    57.56   44.¦   18.21   48.¦   32.33   25.¦   48.48   59.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.17   45.¦ 1:48.51   37.¦              ¦
   40. Leu Urs                61 Wallisellen            2:38.20,1     27.22,0  (3832)  M40      2.     3.45 ¦    56.55   29.¦   18.06   34.¦   32.50   40.¦   50.27   95.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.02   27.¦ 1:47.52   29.¦              ¦
   41. Jollien Yvan           66 Savièse                2:39.00,6     28.02,5  (3293)  M30      25.    3.46 ¦    59.44   66.¦   19.04   77.¦   34.01   54.¦   46.10   28.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.48   66.¦ 1:52.50   58.¦              ¦
   42. Knechtle Iwan          71 Appenzell              2:39.15,1     28.17,0  (3526)  M30      26.    3.46 ¦    59.52   72.¦   18.40   56.¦   33.31   46.¦   47.11   39.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.32   64.¦ 1:52.03   52.¦              ¦
   43. Bärtschi Michael       63 Reutigen               2:39.15,5     28.17,4  (1206)  M40      3.     3.46 ¦  1:00.27   79.¦   18.54   64.¦   34.12   57.¦   45.41   25.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.21   78.¦ 1:53.34   65.¦              ¦
   44. Kuebler Ingo           62 Frauenfeld             2:39.30,8     28.32,7  (3653)  M40      4.     3.46 ¦    57.44   39.¦   18.22   50.¦   33.25   44.¦   49.58   87.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.06   39.¦ 1:49.31   43.¦              ¦
   45. Jost Martin            77 Winterthur             2:39.40,1     28.42,0  (3313)  M20      13.    3.47 ¦    57.56   47.¦   18.21   46.¦   33.56   50.¦   49.26   69.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.17   45.¦ 1:50.13   46.¦              ¦
   46. Gysin Patrick          73 Gattikon               2:39.43,2     28.45,1  (2756)  M30      27.    3.47 ¦    58.19   53.¦   18.31   53.¦   33.59   51.¦   48.53   61.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.50   53.¦ 1:50.50   49.¦              ¦
   47. Wolfer Martin          57 Meilen                 2:39.45,6     28.47,5  (6236)  M45      1.     3.47 ¦    58.12   52.¦   18.37   54.¦   33.27   45.¦   49.28   71.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.49   52.¦ 1:50.17   47.¦              ¦
   48. Testorelli Alain       71 Intragna               2:40.03,9     29.05,8  (5708)  M30      28.    3.47 ¦    59.45   69.¦   19.05   79.¦   34.01   53.¦   47.12   40.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.50   68.¦ 1:52.51   59.¦              ¦
   49. Rose Nikolai           73 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   2:40.27,4     29.29,3  (4796)  M30      29.    3.48 ¦    57.48   41.¦   18.00   31.¦   33.44   47.¦   50.54  108.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.48   37.¦ 1:49.33   44.¦              ¦
   50. von Gunten Markus      65 Bettlach               2:41.26,5     30.28,4  (5911)  M30      30.    3.49 ¦    58.46   62.¦   19.03   74.¦   34.48   77.¦   48.48   60.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.49   60.¦ 1:52.37   55.¦              ¦
   51. Engeler Markus         55 Gattikon               2:41.27,6     30.29,5  (2142)  M45      2.     3.49 ¦    58.50   64.¦   19.03   75.¦   34.48   79.¦   48.45   57.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.53   62.¦ 1:52.41   56.¦              ¦
   52. Job Martin             64 Tann                   2:41.52,6     30.54,5  (3283)  M30      31.    3.50 ¦  1:00.09   75.¦   19.06   85.¦   34.30   69.¦   48.05   48.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.16   74.¦ 1:53.47   74.¦              ¦
   53. Huber Felix            75 Jona                   2:41.53,0     30.54,9  (3108)  M20      14.    3.50 ¦    56.50   27.¦   18.11   39.¦   32.48   37.¦   54.01  218.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.02   28.¦ 1:47.51   27.¦              ¦
   54. Fischer Jochen         64 D-München              2:41.54,6     30.56,5  (2272)  M30      32.    3.50 ¦  1:00.56   95.¦   18.54   67.¦   33.54   49.¦   48.08   49.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.51   86.¦ 1:53.45   72.¦              ¦
   55. Schmid Andreas         61 Steinhausen            2:41.56,5     30.58,4  (5107)  M40      5.     3.50 ¦  1:00.32   84.¦   18.53   62.¦   34.11   56.¦   48.18   50.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.26   81.¦ 1:53.38   69.¦              ¦
   56. Höfler Oliver          75 Seuzach                2:42.31,5     31.33,4  (3028)  M20      15.    3.51 ¦  1:00.42   88.¦   18.54   66.¦   34.13   58.¦   48.40   56.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.37   84.¦ 1:53.50   75.¦              ¦
   57. Fuchser René           68 Dübendorf              2:42.42,0     31.43,9  (2393)  M30      33.    3.51 ¦  1:00.43   89.¦   18.46   59.¦   34.01   52.¦   49.11   64.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.29   83.¦ 1:53.30   64.¦              ¦
   58. von Siebenthal Arthur  78 Davos Platz            2:42.45,6     31.47,5  (5917)  M20      16.    3.51 ¦    58.45   61.¦   17.48   27.¦   32.15   22.¦   53.56  217.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.34   51.¦ 1:48.49   33.¦              ¦
   59. Gerber Hans            62 Schwyz                 2:42.51,5     31.53,4  (2504)  M40      6.     3.51 ¦    59.45   68.¦   19.06   84.¦   34.28   66.¦   49.31   74.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.51   70.¦ 1:53.20   62.¦              ¦
   60. Rohrer Hansruedi       58 Rubigen                2:42.54,1     31.56,0  (4777)  M45      3.     3.51 ¦  1:02.06  131.¦   19.35  129.¦   34.32   71.¦   46.39   29.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.42  124.¦ 1:56.15   92.¦              ¦
   61. Leban Robert           67 Wetzikon ZH            2:43.07,0     32.08,9  (6188)  M30      34.    3.51 ¦  1:01.57  124.¦   19.26  108.¦   34.51   84.¦   46.52   35.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.23  117.¦ 1:56.14   91.¦              ¦
   62. Kalt Markus            59 Wangen                 2:43.17,3     32.19,2  (3367)  M40      7.     3.52 ¦  1:01.14  100.¦   19.05   81.¦   34.24   64.¦   48.33   54.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.19   98.¦ 1:54.44   78.¦              ¦
   63. Wettach Andreas        72 Baar                   2:43.19,4     32.21,3  (6098)  M30      35.    3.52 ¦  1:00.30   81.¦   18.55   69.¦   34.18   62.¦   49.35   79.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.25   80.¦ 1:53.43   71.¦              ¦
   64. Saxer Beat             64 Zürich                 2:43.40,7     32.42,6  (4930)  M30      36.    3.52 ¦  1:00.30   81.¦   18.54   67.¦   34.10   55.¦   50.05   88.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.25   79.¦ 1:53.35   66.¦              ¦
   65. Curiger Andreas        64 Buchs ZH               2:43.46,0     32.47,9  (1889)  M30      37.    3.52 ¦    59.09   65.¦   19.16   93.¦   34.36   73.¦   50.43  101.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.25   63.¦ 1:53.02   60.¦              ¦
   66. Burgermeister Urs      70 Zürich                 2:43.55,2     32.57,1  (1728)  M30      38.    3.53 ¦  1:01.56  123.¦   19.26  109.¦   34.56   93.¦   47.35   43.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.23  116.¦ 1:56.19   95.¦              ¦
   67. Fischer Alois          64 Zunzgen                2:44.07,1     33.09,0  (2268)  M30      39.    3.53 ¦  1:02.03  127.¦   19.25  104.¦   34.54   89.¦   47.44   45.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.28  121.¦ 1:56.22   99.¦              ¦
   68. Lanz Martin            73 Bern                   2:44.08,0     33.09,9  (3773)  M30      40.    3.53 ¦  1:01.40  116.¦   19.23   96.¦   34.17   60.¦   48.46   58.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.03  107.¦ 1:55.21   83.¦              ¦
   69. Bossert Rolf           73 Bubikon                2:44.10,0     33.11,9    (69)  M30      41.    3.53 ¦    59.48   71.¦   19.04   78.¦   34.29   67.¦   50.47  105.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.53   73.¦ 1:53.22   63.¦              ¦
   70. Kopal Robert           74 Flurlingen             2:44.21,6     33.23,5  (1885)  M20      17.    3.53 ¦  1:00.23   77.¦   18.53   63.¦   34.19   63.¦   50.44  102.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.17   75.¦ 1:53.36   67.¦              ¦
   71. Hutter Daniel          75 Widnau                 2:44.24,7     33.26,6  (3180)  M20      18.    3.53 ¦  1:01.51  119.¦   19.46  159.¦   38.02  306.¦   44.44   18.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.38  123.¦ 1:59.40  155.¦              ¦
   72. Stowasser Jürgen       63 D-Magstadt             2:44.28,4     33.30,3  (5588)  M40      8.     3.53 ¦  1:02.36  150.¦   19.24  101.¦   34.30   69.¦   47.56   46.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.00  140.¦ 1:56.31  105.¦              ¦
   73. Oberli Thomas          70 Zürich                 2:44.39,5     33.41,4  (4404)  M30      42.    3.54 ¦  1:00.26   78.¦   18.54   65.¦   34.17   61.¦   51.01  109.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.20   76.¦ 1:53.37   68.¦              ¦
   74. Thode Andreas          75 Aesch                  2:44.40,2     33.42,1  (5722)  M20      19.    3.54 ¦  1:03.23  168.¦   19.48  164.¦   34.48   78.¦   46.39   31.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.12  165.¦ 1:58.00  126.¦              ¦
   75. Otto Gregor            60 Egg b. Zürich          2:44.42,3     33.44,2  (4464)  M40      9.     3.54 ¦    58.23   55.¦   18.47   60.¦   35.11  104.¦   52.20  143.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.10   57.¦ 1:52.21   54.¦              ¦
   76. Schweizer René         50 Eglisau                2:44.55,1     33.57,0  (5307)  M50      3.     3.54 ¦  1:00.30   83.¦   19.24   98.¦   35.29  116.¦   49.30   73.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.55   87.¦ 1:55.24   84.¦              ¦
   77. Dean Mitch             79 Zürich                 2:44.55,8     33.57,7  (2852)  M20      20.    3.54 ¦  1:02.00  126.¦   19.26  107.¦   34.55   91.¦   48.34   55.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.26  120.¦ 1:56.21   97.¦              ¦
   78. Gerber Ueli            60 Horgenberg             2:45.14,6     34.16,5  (2512)  M40      10.    3.54 ¦  1:00.46   91.¦   19.22   95.¦   35.09  101.¦   49.56   86.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.08   90.¦ 1:55.18   82.¦              ¦
   79. Frei Rolf              70 Bäretswil              2:45.26,7     34.28,6  (2328)  M30      43.    3.55 ¦  1:00.59   96.¦   19.12   89.¦   35.03   96.¦   50.11   91.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.12   92.¦ 1:55.15   81.¦              ¦
   80. Streule Bruno          64 Zürich                 2:45.29,8     34.31,7  (5614)  M30      44.    3.55 ¦  1:01.52  120.¦   19.24  100.¦   34.53   87.¦   49.19   66.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.17  115.¦ 1:56.10   89.¦              ¦
   81. Mägerle Roland         68 Neftenbach             2:45.44,9     34.46,8  (3968)  M30      45.    3.55 ¦    58.37   58.¦   18.30   52.¦   34.49   82.¦   53.46  207.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.08   56.¦ 1:51.58   50.¦              ¦
   82. Schönbächler Georg     64 Zürich                 2:45.48,8     34.50,7  (5216)  M30      46.    3.55 ¦  1:01.30  110.¦   19.32  118.¦   35.19  108.¦   49.26   70.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.03  106.¦ 1:56.22   98.¦              ¦
   83. Koster Alfred          61 Wetzikon               2:45.50,7     34.52,6  (3596)  M40      11.    3.55 ¦  1:03.36  177.¦   19.58  181.¦   34.38   74.¦   47.37   44.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.35  173.¦ 1:58.13  135.¦              ¦
   84. Vogel Bruno            59 Glarus                 2:45.51,1     34.53,0  (5879)  M40      12.    3.55 ¦  1:02.11  134.¦   19.37  132.¦   35.05   97.¦   48.57   63.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.48  130.¦ 1:56.53  109.¦              ¦
   85. Dätwyler Sascha        72 Brütten                2:45.56,0     34.57,9  (1910)  M30      47.    3.55 ¦  1:01.32  111.¦   19.32  117.¦   35.19  109.¦   49.32   75.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.04  108.¦ 1:56.23  100.¦              ¦
   86. Heim Alexander         70 Zürich                 2:45.59,1     35.01,0  (2918)  M30      48.    3.56 ¦  1:03.26  171.¦   19.46  153.¦   34.48   80.¦   47.57   47.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.12  166.¦ 1:58.01  128.¦              ¦
   87. Richard Daniel         66 Olten                  2:46.15,9     35.17,8  (4704)  M30      49.    3.56 ¦    59.59   73.¦   18.49   61.¦   34.29   68.¦   52.57  166.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.49   67.¦ 1:53.18   61.¦              ¦
   88. Moos Yvan              73 Ayent                  2:46.20,5     35.22,4  (4216)  M30      50.    3.56 ¦  1:01.29  107.¦   19.34  126.¦   35.19  110.¦   49.56   85.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.04  110.¦ 1:56.24  103.¦              ¦
   89. Boucher Gilles         57 Belfaux                2:46.37,8     35.39,7  (1526)  M45      4.     3.56 ¦  1:02.31  147.¦   19.15   92.¦   35.17  107.¦   49.32   76.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.47  129.¦ 1:57.05  113.¦              ¦
   90. Senn Rolf              68 Rorbas                 2:46.39,8     35.41,7  (5341)  M30      51.    3.56 ¦  1:02.38  151.¦   19.25  104.¦   35.00   95.¦   49.35   78.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.04  142.¦ 1:57.04  112.¦              ¦
   91. Ruf Remo               74 Laufen                 2:46.42,9     35.44,8  (4853)  M20      21.    3.57 ¦    58.48   63.¦   19.04   76.¦   34.53   88.¦   53.56  215.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.52   61.¦ 1:52.46   57.¦              ¦
   92. Germann Rico           71 Strengelbach           2:46.52,2     35.54,1  (2518)  M30      52.    3.57 ¦  1:02.44  153.¦   19.08   86.¦   34.42   75.¦   50.16   92.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.52  135.¦ 1:56.35  106.¦              ¦
   93. Alfaia Furtado Euclide 64 D-Friedrichshafen      2:46.58,1     36.00,0  (3394)  M30      53.    3.57 ¦  1:02.46  154.¦   18.56   70.¦   34.33   72.¦   50.41   98.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.42  126.¦ 1:56.16   94.¦              ¦
   94. Walter Urs             75 Uhwiesen               2:47.00,2     36.02,1  (5965)  M20      22.    3.57 ¦  1:00.55   94.¦   19.05   80.¦   34.58   94.¦   52.01  130.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.00   88.¦ 1:54.59   79.¦              ¦
   95. Single Patrick         62 D-Konstanz             2:47.04,0     36.05,9  (5388)  M40      13.    3.57 ¦  1:02.54  156.¦   19.37  134.¦   34.50   83.¦   49.41   81.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.31  148.¦ 1:57.22  118.¦              ¦
   96. Christen Rolf          58 Olten                  2:47.20,8     36.22,7  (1833)  M45      5.     3.57 ¦  1:02.50  155.¦   19.24   99.¦   35.12  105.¦   49.53   84.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.14  143.¦ 1:57.27  119.¦              ¦
   97. Bütler Leo             70 Winterthur             2:47.36,5     36.38,4  (1760)  M30      54.    3.58 ¦  1:03.25  170.¦   19.38  136.¦   34.54   90.¦   49.38   80.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.03  161.¦ 1:57.58  124.¦              ¦
   98. Engeli Benjamin        79 Wiesendangen           2:47.42,9     36.44,8  (2144)  M20      23.    3.58 ¦    59.44   66.¦   19.06   83.¦   35.07  100.¦   53.44  204.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.50   69.¦ 1:53.58   76.¦              ¦
   99. Gonzalez Antonio       60 FL-Eschen              2:47.56,9     36.58,8  (2600)  M40      14.    3.58 ¦  1:01.32  112.¦   19.33  121.¦   35.24  114.¦   51.26  117.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.05  112.¦ 1:56.30  104.¦              ¦
  100. Rege Markus            62 Nussbaumen             2:48.01,4     37.03,3  (4657)  M40      15.    3.58 ¦  1:00.33   85.¦   19.34  124.¦   36.05  140.¦   51.48  127.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.07   89.¦ 1:56.13   90.¦              ¦
  101. Bernardi Fabrizio      71 I-Imola                2:48.12,5     37.14,4  (1329)  M30      55.    3.59 ¦    57.25   34.¦   19.41  140.¦   38.01  304.¦   53.04  173.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.07   55.¦ 1:55.08   80.¦              ¦
  102. Beccarelli Giuliano    64 Uster                  2:48.15,9     37.17,8  (1268)  M30      56.    3.59 ¦  1:03.11  160.¦   19.30  116.¦   34.51   85.¦   50.42   99.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.42  155.¦ 1:57.33  122.¦              ¦
  103. Schütz Hansruedi       57 Adligenswil            2:48.34,4     37.36,3  (5280)  M45      6.     3.59 ¦  1:02.18  140.¦   19.36  131.¦   35.10  102.¦   51.28  118.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.54  138.¦ 1:57.05  114.¦              ¦
  104. Biotti Andreas         69 Eschenbach LU          2:48.37,7     37.39,6  (1402)  M30      57.    3.59 ¦  1:01.47  118.¦   19.13   90.¦   35.22  113.¦   52.13  138.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.01  104.¦ 1:56.24  102.¦              ¦
  105. Estermann Martin       63 Luzern                 2:48.46,8     37.48,7  (2175)  M40      16.    4.00 ¦  1:00.46   92.¦   19.28  114.¦   35.35  121.¦   52.56  165.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.14   96.¦ 1:55.50   86.¦              ¦
  106. Simperl Burkhard       73 Winterthur             2:48.48,5     37.50,4  (5385)  M30      58.    4.00 ¦  1:01.32  113.¦   19.32  120.¦   35.16  106.¦   52.26  146.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.05  111.¦ 1:56.21   96.¦              ¦
  107. Rosser Martin          70 Bonstetten             2:48.51,7     37.53,6  (1408)  M30      59.    4.00 ¦  1:01.22  102.¦   19.33  122.¦   35.20  112.¦   52.35  156.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.55  102.¦ 1:56.15   93.¦              ¦
  108. Ostertag Andreas       57 Herrliberg             2:48.56,5     37.58,4  (4447)  M45      7.     4.00 ¦    58.43   60.¦   19.59  183.¦   39.26  443.¦   50.47  104.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.42   65.¦ 1:58.09  132.¦              ¦
  109. Bärtsch Mauro          85 Wollerau               2:49.08,1     38.10,0  (1205)  M18      1.     4.00 ¦  1:00.38   87.¦   19.34  125.¦   35.52  134.¦   53.02  170.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.13   94.¦ 1:56.05   88.¦              ¦
  110. Kettner Marco          66 Neuheim                2:49.14,4     38.16,3  (3461)  M30      60.    4.00 ¦  1:01.34  114.¦   19.35  127.¦   35.39  122.¦   52.25  144.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.09  114.¦ 1:56.48  108.¦              ¦
  111. Müller Lothar          64 Meilen                 2:49.22,9     38.24,8  (4301)  M30      61.    4.00 ¦  1:03.29  174.¦   19.46  158.¦   34.52   86.¦   51.14  114.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.15  169.¦ 1:58.08  131.¦              ¦
  112. Setz Konrad            65 Lostorf                2:49.23,5     38.25,4  (5350)  M30      62.    4.00 ¦    58.38   59.¦   18.44   58.¦   34.56   92.¦   57.04  389.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.22   58.¦ 1:52.19   53.¦              ¦
  113. Gyagang Gontscho       66 Wädenswil              2:49.25,0     38.26,9  (2752)  M30      63.    4.00 ¦  1:03.46  180.¦   19.46  155.¦   36.07  143.¦   49.45   82.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.32  172.¦ 1:59.39  154.¦              ¦
  114. Ferri Alfred           60 D-Großaitingen         2:49.35,3     38.37,2  (2250)  M40      17.    4.01 ¦  1:04.37  215.¦   20.08  193.¦   35.30  117.¦   49.19   67.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.45  204.¦ 2:00.15  168.¦              ¦
  115. Arenson Lukas          72 Zürich                 2:49.39,6     38.41,5  (1123)  M30      64.    4.01 ¦  1:03.24  169.¦   19.49  165.¦   34.47   76.¦   51.38  124.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.13  167.¦ 1:58.01  127.¦              ¦
  116. Lötscher Arno          77 Küblis                 2:49.40,3     38.42,2  (3896)  M20      24.    4.01 ¦  1:01.09   99.¦   19.45  149.¦   36.18  154.¦   52.27  147.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.55  101.¦ 1:57.13  116.¦              ¦
  117. Kistler Ivo            69 Zürich                 2:49.57,8     38.59,7  (3483)  M30      65.    4.01 ¦  1:02.12  138.¦   19.36  130.¦   35.05   98.¦   53.03  171.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.48  131.¦ 1:56.54  110.¦              ¦
  118. Messmer Daniel         74 St. Gallen             2:49.57,9     38.59,8  (4150)  M20      25.    4.01 ¦    57.35   36.¦   18.23   51.¦   33.51   48.¦ 1:00.06  646.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.59   38.¦ 1:49.51   45.¦              ¦
  119. Jobin Michel           68 Birmenstorf AG         2:49.59,3     39.01,2  (3284)  M30      66.    4.01 ¦  1:04.30  208.¦   19.51  170.¦   35.30  118.¦   50.06   89.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.22  190.¦ 1:59.52  160.¦              ¦
  120. Fleischmann Meinrad    61 Au                     2:50.29,6     39.31,5  (2289)  M40      18.    4.02 ¦  1:01.01   98.¦   19.11   88.¦   35.51  133.¦   54.25  236.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.12   93.¦ 1:56.04   87.¦              ¦
  121. Gisi Martin            70 Dintikon               2:50.32,6     39.34,5  (2565)  M30      67.    4.02 ¦  1:04.36  213.¦   20.11  200.¦   36.14  150.¦   49.29   72.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.48  207.¦ 2:01.03  180.¦              ¦
  122. Bhend Werner           69 Zürich                 2:50.33,0     39.34,9  (1372)  M30      68.    4.02 ¦  1:00.45   90.¦   19.26  109.¦   36.11  147.¦   54.09  221.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.12   91.¦ 1:56.23  101.¦              ¦
  123. Weber Winfried         60 D-Stuttgart            2:50.36,5     39.38,4  (6013)  M40      19.    4.02 ¦  1:03.54  185.¦   19.43  143.¦   35.46  129.¦   51.12  112.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.37  176.¦ 1:59.24  151.¦              ¦
  124. Widmer Lucas           59 Uitikon                2:50.42,4     39.44,3  (6128)  M40      20.    4.02 ¦  1:02.33  148.¦   19.43  145.¦   35.55  135.¦   52.29  151.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.17  144.¦ 1:58.12  134.¦              ¦
  125. Eggs Marco             64 Uster                  2:50.46,5     39.48,4  (2074)  M30      69.    4.02 ¦  1:04.24  202.¦   19.25  106.¦   35.33  120.¦   51.23  115.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.49  180.¦ 1:59.23  149.¦              ¦
  126. Pelliccione Davide     66 Bussigny-Lausanne      2:50.47,7     39.49,6  (4494)  M30      70.    4.02 ¦  1:01.56  122.¦   19.46  153.¦   36.16  152.¦   52.49  162.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.42  125.¦ 1:57.58  124.¦              ¦
  127. Schmid Simon           70 Moenthal               2:51.01,3     40.03,2  (5130)  M30      71.    4.03 ¦  1:03.53  182.¦   19.43  142.¦   35.42  125.¦   51.42  125.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.36  174.¦ 1:59.18  147.¦              ¦
  128. Flum Hardy             65 D-Weilheim             2:51.22,4     40.24,3  (2296)  M30      72.    4.03 ¦  1:05.48  267.¦   20.35  251.¦   35.45  128.¦   49.12   65.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.24  257.¦ 2:02.09  205.¦              ¦
  129. Colella Andi           68 Gommiswald             2:51.25,8     40.27,7  (1852)  M30      73.    4.03 ¦  1:03.54  184.¦   19.43  143.¦   35.39  123.¦   52.09  135.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.37  175.¦ 1:59.16  146.¦              ¦
  130. Urner Stefan           60 Grüningen              2:51.33,1     40.35,0  (5831)  M40      21.    4.03 ¦  1:03.32  175.¦   19.28  114.¦   35.06   99.¦   53.25  189.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.01  160.¦ 1:58.07  130.¦              ¦
  131. Gut Viktor             60 Sempach Stadt          2:51.42,3     40.44,2  (2738)  M40      22.    4.04 ¦  1:01.37  115.¦   19.47  160.¦   36.28  161.¦   53.49  209.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.24  118.¦ 1:57.53  123.¦              ¦
  132. Bosshammer Ralf        58 D-Vogt                 2:51.50,7     40.52,6  (1510)  M45      8.     4.04 ¦  1:06.53  336.¦   19.51  169.¦   35.20  111.¦   49.46   83.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.44  272.¦ 2:02.04  204.¦              ¦
  133. Winiger Roland         68 St. Gallen             2:51.51,5     40.53,4  (6183)  M30      74.    4.04 ¦  1:03.20  165.¦   19.44  148.¦   36.18  156.¦   52.28  150.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.04  162.¦ 1:59.23  149.¦              ¦
  134. Hossli Harry           63 Rorbas-Freienstein     2:51.53,0     40.54,9  (3089)  M40      23.    4.04 ¦    58.20   54.¦   17.56   29.¦   37.50  288.¦   57.45  445.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.17   44.¦ 1:54.07   77.¦              ¦
  135. Gehrig Roman           69 Zürich                 2:52.03,9     41.05,8  (2473)  M30      75.    4.04 ¦  1:03.15  163.¦   19.24  101.¦   36.55  194.¦   52.28  149.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.40  154.¦ 1:59.35  153.¦              ¦
  136. Egli Alois             63 Winterthur             2:52.04,5     41.06,4  (2076)  M40      24.    4.04 ¦  1:04.18  197.¦   19.56  173.¦   35.30  119.¦   52.18  142.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.14  187.¦ 1:59.45  157.¦              ¦
  137. Ehmert Benny           70 D-Sindelfingen         2:52.05,0     41.06,9  (2095)  M30      76.    4.04 ¦  1:02.42  152.¦   19.37  135.¦   36.00  137.¦   53.44  204.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.19  146.¦ 1:58.20  138.¦              ¦
  138. Jordan Remo            58 Brig-Glis              2:52.05,4     41.07,3  (3303)  M45      9.     4.04 ¦  1:04.53  223.¦   20.13  205.¦   36.35  171.¦   50.22   94.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.06  216.¦ 2:01.42  195.¦              ¦
  139. Disler Andy            76 Zürich                 2:52.07,5     41.09,4  (1985)  M20      26.    4.04 ¦  1:04.16  196.¦   19.59  184.¦   35.49  131.¦   52.02  131.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.16  188.¦ 2:00.05  164.¦              ¦
  140. Bürgi Andre            60 Bülach                 2:52.09,5     41.11,4  (1223)  M40      25.    4.04 ¦  1:02.10  133.¦   19.42  141.¦   36.12  148.¦   54.04  220.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.52  136.¦ 1:58.04  129.¦              ¦
  141. Fiori Ulysse           68 Richterswil            2:52.16,8     41.18,7  (2047)  M30      77.    4.04 ¦  1:06.02  277.¦   20.09  197.¦   35.42  126.¦   50.21   93.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.12  250.¦ 2:01.55  199.¦              ¦
  142. Keller Jürg            66 Hombrechtikon          2:52.18,9     41.20,8  (6501)  M30      78.    4.05 ¦  1:04.11  194.¦   20.06  192.¦   36.12  149.¦   51.48  128.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.17  189.¦ 2:00.30  169.¦              ¦
  143. Luzolo Carlos          67 Thônex                 2:52.32,8     41.34,7  (3950)  M30      79.    4.05 ¦  1:02.55  157.¦   19.47  160.¦   34.48   81.¦   55.01  267.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.42  156.¦ 1:57.31  121.¦              ¦
  144. Dhamen Luc             66 L-Goetzingen L-8360    2:52.38,6     41.40,5  (1958)  M30      80.    4.05 ¦  1:08.10  439.¦   20.37  259.¦   36.32  167.¦   47.18   41.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.47  388.¦ 2:05.19  281.¦              ¦
  145. Maag Stefan            66 Oberwil                2:52.38,9     41.40,8  (3953)  M30      81.    4.05 ¦  1:02.18  142.¦   20.02  187.¦   37.10  211.¦   53.07  175.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.21  147.¦ 1:59.31  152.¦              ¦
  146. Keller Christian       68 Zürich                 2:52.43,5     41.45,4  (3424)  M30      82.    4.05 ¦  1:01.46  117.¦   20.12  203.¦   36.49  187.¦   53.54  212.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.59  139.¦ 1:58.48  142.¦              ¦
  147. Althaus Rolf           62 Arlesheim              2:52.47,4     41.49,3  (1067)  M40      26.    4.05 ¦  1:03.57  188.¦   19.46  155.¦   36.05  141.¦   52.57  167.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.43  179.¦ 1:59.49  158.¦              ¦
  148. Keller Xaver           61 Freienbach             2:52.48,5     41.50,4  (3442)  M40      27.    4.05 ¦  1:01.27  106.¦   19.23   97.¦   36.16  153.¦   55.41  298.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.50  100.¦ 1:57.07  115.¦              ¦
  149. Reckermann Ralf        68 D-Kadelburg            2:52.55,0     41.56,9  (4653)  M30      83.    4.05 ¦  1:05.47  266.¦   20.35  253.¦   36.21  157.¦   50.10   90.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.22  256.¦ 2:02.44  221.¦              ¦
  150. Silvant Olivier        67 Magglingen/Macolin     2:53.03,0     42.04,9  (5381)  M30      84.    4.06 ¦  1:05.34  256.¦   19.58  182.¦   35.44  127.¦   51.45  126.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.33  237.¦ 2:01.17  186.¦              ¦
  151. Zeltner Marius         75 Kappel                 2:53.10,1     42.12,0  (6331)  M20      27.    4.06 ¦  1:04.33  212.¦   19.49  167.¦   35.48  130.¦   52.58  168.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.22  191.¦ 2:00.11  167.¦              ¦
  152. Ghisleni Gabriele      63 Morbio Inferiore       2:53.20,3     42.22,2  (2533)  M40      28.    4.06 ¦  1:02.12  137.¦   19.48  163.¦   36.34  169.¦   54.44  255.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.01  141.¦ 1:58.35  140.¦              ¦
  153. Murawski Karsten       74 Zürich                 2:53.32,5     42.34,4  (4330)  M20      28.    4.06 ¦  1:01.26  105.¦   19.33  123.¦   37.09  209.¦   55.23  284.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.59  103.¦ 1:58.09  133.¦              ¦
  154. Wilde Erik             67 Zürich                 2:53.32,6     42.34,5  (6166)  M30      85.    4.06 ¦  1:02.28  146.¦   20.05  191.¦   37.17  220.¦   53.40  201.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.34  150.¦ 1:59.51  159.¦              ¦
  155. Krähenbühl Andreas     66 Hombrechtikon          2:53.32,9     42.34,8  (3606)  M30      86.    4.06 ¦  1:01.57  124.¦   19.27  112.¦   36.02  138.¦   56.05  327.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.25  119.¦ 1:57.27  119.¦              ¦
  156. Steinacher Helmuth     67 Küttigen               2:53.43,5     42.45,4  (5515)  M30      87.    4.07 ¦  1:04.30  207.¦   19.58  180.¦   36.07  144.¦   53.07  176.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.28  196.¦ 2:00.35  170.¦              ¦
  157. Benz Felix             60 Heerbrugg              2:54.04,0     43.05,9  (6515)  M40      29.    4.07 ¦  1:02.04  130.¦   19.46  157.¦   36.48  182.¦   55.24  286.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.51  134.¦ 1:58.39  141.¦              ¦
  158. Klomp Gregor           72 Gockhausen             2:54.11,4     43.13,3  (3509)  M30      88.    4.07 ¦  1:04.11  193.¦   19.58  178.¦   35.49  132.¦   54.12  226.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.09  185.¦ 1:59.59  162.¦              ¦
  159. Berson Frank           71 D-Pforzheim            2:54.14,7     43.16,6  (1343)  M30      89.    4.07 ¦  1:04.06  190.¦   20.40  268.¦   36.34  169.¦   52.53  163.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.47  206.¦ 2:01.21  190.¦              ¦
  160. Kocher Frank           69 Muttenz                2:54.19,2     43.21,1  (3550)  M30      90.    4.07 ¦  1:07.59  420.¦   20.41  269.¦   36.03  139.¦   49.35   77.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.40  379.¦ 2:04.44  263.¦              ¦
  161. Hagmann Hugues         65 Oberrohrdorf           2:54.24,3     43.26,2  (2804)  M30      91.    4.07 ¦  1:02.13  139.¦   19.39  139.¦   36.31  165.¦   55.59  319.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.53  137.¦ 1:58.24  139.¦              ¦
  162. Albers Vincent         56 Zürich                 2:54.25,5     43.27,4  (1046)  M45      10.    4.08 ¦  1:06.48  324.¦   21.04  337.¦   37.38  254.¦   48.55   62.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.52  313.¦ 2:05.30  291.¦              ¦
  163. Winkler Michael        71 Zürich                 2:54.26,7     43.28,6  (6189)  M30      92.    4.08 ¦  1:06.37  309.¦   19.47  162.¦   35.27  115.¦   52.34  154.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.24  259.¦ 2:01.52  198.¦              ¦
  164. Omlin Ueli             65 Sachseln               2:54.28,2     43.30,1  (4439)  M30      93.    4.08 ¦  1:01.30  109.¦   19.32  118.¦   35.40  124.¦   57.44  444.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.02  105.¦ 1:56.43  107.¦              ¦
  165. Hugentobler Simon      69 Rueti                  2:54.43,5     43.45,4  (3147)  M30      94.    4.08 ¦  1:03.21  166.¦   19.58  178.¦   36.50  189.¦   54.33  245.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.19  170.¦ 2:00.09  166.¦              ¦
  166. Pfister Rolf           66 Uster                  2:54.49,9     43.51,8  (4543)  M30      95.    4.08 ¦  1:04.01  189.¦   20.34  249.¦   36.40  174.¦   53.33  194.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.36  199.¦ 2:01.16  184.¦              ¦
  167. Brugger Horst          61 D-Rheinfelden          2:54.53,7     43.55,6  (1606)  M40      30.    4.08 ¦  1:06.08  285.¦   20.39  262.¦   37.12  215.¦   50.53  107.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.48  273.¦ 2:04.00  241.¦              ¦
  168. Wyss Thomas            72 Lostorf                2:55.06,7     44.08,6  (6289)  M30      96.    4.09 ¦  1:03.27  172.¦   20.23  225.¦   37.06  206.¦   54.09  221.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.51  181.¦ 2:00.57  177.¦              ¦
  169. Huber Roland           66 Rümlang                2:55.10,3     44.12,2  (3126)  M30      97.    4.09 ¦  1:05.51  272.¦   20.22  218.¦   36.15  151.¦   52.40  158.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.14  252.¦ 2:02.30  211.¦              ¦
  170. Schenkel Rainer        64 Herrliberg             2:55.12,6     44.14,5  (5032)  M30      98.    4.09 ¦  1:01.01   97.¦   19.13   91.¦   36.48  184.¦   58.08  468.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.15   97.¦ 1:57.04  111.¦              ¦
  171. Rütti Mario            77 Dietlikon              2:55.18,5     44.20,4  (4874)  M20      29.    4.09 ¦  1:05.00  232.¦   20.08  194.¦   36.49  185.¦   53.20  183.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.08  218.¦ 2:01.57  201.¦              ¦
  172. Mauch Markus           79 D-Gottmadingen         2:55.21,2     44.23,1  (4053)  M20      30.    4.09 ¦  1:05.02  234.¦   19.43  145.¦   36.08  145.¦   54.26  237.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.45  205.¦ 2:00.54  176.¦              ¦
  173. Grohmann Raphael       59 D-Konstanz             2:55.23,2     44.25,1  (2671)  M40      31.    4.09 ¦  1:05.45  264.¦   20.26  231.¦   37.36  250.¦   51.35  123.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.11  249.¦ 2:03.47  236.¦              ¦
  174. Schildknecht Richard   64 St. Gallen             2:55.26,6     44.28,5  (5815)  M30      99.    4.09 ¦  1:02.11  135.¦   19.37  133.¦   36.26  158.¦   57.10  397.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.49  132.¦ 1:58.15  136.¦              ¦
  175. Berger Urs             54 Regensdorf             2:55.33,6     44.35,5  (1320)  M45      11.    4.09 ¦  1:06.11  289.¦   21.03  335.¦   37.39  264.¦   50.38   96.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.15  292.¦ 2:04.55  271.¦              ¦
  176. Scattolin Pascal       72 Zürich                 2:55.38,6     44.40,5  (4937)  M30      100.   4.09 ¦  1:00.54   93.¦   19.19   94.¦   37.06  207.¦   58.18  483.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.13   95.¦ 1:57.19  117.¦              ¦
  177. Paeth Jürgen           66 D-Ehningen             2:55.45,4     44.47,3  (4470)  M30      101.   4.09 ¦  1:04.15  195.¦   20.10  199.¦   36.49  188.¦   54.29  240.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.26  194.¦ 2:01.15  183.¦              ¦
  178. Gentile Daniele        65 Schlieren              2:55.48,3     44.50,2  (2492)  M30      102.   4.09 ¦  1:03.38  179.¦   20.48  283.¦   36.41  175.¦   54.39  252.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.26  195.¦ 2:01.08  181.¦              ¦
  179. Menzi Rolf             70 Zürich                 2:55.55,4     44.57,3  (4136)  M30      103.   4.10 ¦  1:04.41  219.¦   19.49  168.¦   36.18  155.¦   55.05  270.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.31  197.¦ 2:00.50  174.¦              ¦
  180. Ullmann Tom            64 Zürich                 2:55.56,3     44.58,2  (5816)  M30      104.   4.10 ¦  1:02.26  145.¦   20.08  195.¦   36.44  178.¦   56.36  358.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.35  151.¦ 1:59.19  148.¦              ¦
  181. Ott René               61 Oberhittnau            2:55.58,9     45.00,8  (4459)  M40      32.    4.10 ¦  1:07.36  397.¦   20.03  189.¦   36.09  146.¦   52.10  136.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.39  303.¦ 2:03.48  237.¦              ¦
  182. Berweger Peter         69 Oberwil-Dägerlen       2:56.01,2     45.03,1  (1354)  M30      105.   4.10 ¦  1:05.12  243.¦   20.52  295.¦   36.32  166.¦   53.24  186.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.04  245.¦ 2:02.36  217.¦              ¦
  183. Kathan Norbert         58 A-Dornbirn A-6850      2:56.04,7     45.06,6  (3391)  M45      12.    4.10 ¦  1:06.08  284.¦   20.21  216.¦   37.01  199.¦   52.32  152.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.30  262.¦ 2:03.32  232.¦              ¦
  184. Funk Pascal            67 Zürich                 2:56.05,0     45.06,9  (2400)  M30      106.   4.10 ¦  1:04.39  217.¦   20.40  264.¦   37.29  241.¦   53.15  179.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.19  228.¦ 2:02.49  223.¦              ¦
  185. Koch Sepp              61 Jonen AG               2:56.11,0     45.12,9  (3547)  M40      33.    4.10 ¦  1:05.30  255.¦   20.24  230.¦   36.59  196.¦   53.16  180.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.54  241.¦ 2:02.54  224.¦              ¦
  186. Frei Martin            62 Zollikon               2:56.13,4     45.15,3  (2323)  M40      34.    4.10 ¦  1:04.26  204.¦   20.22  218.¦   36.55  195.¦   54.28  238.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.49  208.¦ 2:01.45  197.¦              ¦
  187. Bodenmann Andreas      56 Zürich                 2:56.22,8     45.24,7  (1459)  M45      13.    4.10 ¦  1:03.55  187.¦   20.28  235.¦   37.21  227.¦   54.37  250.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.23  192.¦ 2:01.44  196.¦              ¦
  188. Vogel Urs Vogel        64 Zürich                 2:56.26,7     45.28,6  (5886)  M30      107.   4.10 ¦  1:04.41  218.¦   20.23  223.¦   37.26  235.¦   53.55  214.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.04  215.¦ 2:02.31  212.¦              ¦
  189. Mullis Thomas          77 Mosnang                2:56.27,4     45.29,3  (4326)  M20      31.    4.10 ¦  1:06.50  331.¦   20.21  215.¦   36.28  161.¦   52.46  161.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.12  290.¦ 2:03.40  234.¦              ¦
  190. Wagner Florian         77 Zürich                 2:56.27,8     45.29,7  (5938)  M20      32.    4.10 ¦  1:07.01  354.¦   21.05  346.¦   37.39  260.¦   50.42   99.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.06  343.¦ 2:05.45  309.¦              ¦
  191. Jud Ueli               61 Schänis                2:56.31,2     45.33,1  (3328)  M40      35.    4.11 ¦  1:06.56  341.¦   21.05  353.¦   37.37  252.¦   50.52  106.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.02  330.¦ 2:05.39  302.¦              ¦
  192. Pfaff Werner           58 Liestal                2:56.31,9     45.33,8  (4525)  M45      14.    4.11 ¦  1:04.54  225.¦   19.45  150.¦   36.06  142.¦   55.45  304.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.40  201.¦ 2:00.46  171.¦              ¦
  193. Börsig Volker          69 D-Konstanz             2:56.37,7     45.39,6  (1499)  M30      108.   4.11 ¦  1:06.42  313.¦   20.55  304.¦   37.25  232.¦   51.35  121.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.37  302.¦ 2:05.02  275.¦              ¦
  194. Baumann Klaus          64 A-Innsbruck            2:56.38,0     45.39,9  (5775)  M30      109.   4.11 ¦  1:05.52  273.¦   20.32  241.¦   37.55  295.¦   52.17  141.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.24  258.¦ 2:04.20  249.¦              ¦
  195. Wolfensberger Remo     65 Rüti                   2:56.40,0     45.41,9  (6233)  M30      110.   4.11 ¦  1:04.55  227.¦   20.22  217.¦   37.01  198.¦   54.21  235.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.17  225.¦ 2:02.18  208.¦              ¦
  196. Bischof Thomas         64 Bäch                   2:56.43,4     45.45,3  (1415)  M30      111.   4.11 ¦  1:04.22  201.¦   20.09  198.¦   36.44  177.¦   55.26  287.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.32  198.¦ 2:01.17  185.¦              ¦
  197. Tundo Tonino           65 Luzern                 2:56.43,8     45.45,7  (5806)  M30      112.   4.11 ¦  1:06.55  338.¦   21.04  337.¦   37.57  298.¦   50.47  103.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.59  327.¦ 2:05.56  317.¦              ¦
  198. Bähler Beat            73 Zäziwil                2:56.59,4     46.01,3  (5826)  M30      113.   4.11 ¦  1:06.09  286.¦   19.54  171.¦   36.00  136.¦   54.55  263.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.03  244.¦ 2:02.03  203.¦              ¦
  199. Christen Pirmin        73 Zürich                 2:56.59,8     46.01,7  (1832)  M30      114.   4.11 ¦  1:02.03  128.¦   19.25  103.¦   37.43  273.¦   57.47  448.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.29  122.¦ 1:59.12  145.¦              ¦
  200. Joller Thomas          68 Zürich                 2:57.00,9     46.02,8  (3292)  M30      115.   4.11 ¦  1:06.51  334.¦   21.04  337.¦   37.39  262.¦   51.26  116.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.55  321.¦ 2:05.34  300.¦              ¦
  201. Kälin Markus           62 Herrliberg             2:57.01,5     46.03,4  (3360)  M40      36.    4.11 ¦  1:01.25  104.¦   19.38  138.¦   37.46  281.¦   58.10  472.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.04  109.¦ 1:58.51  143.¦              ¦
  202. Wynne James            67 Luzern                 2:57.01,9     46.03,8  (6277)  M30      116.   4.11 ¦  1:07.26  387.¦   20.57  309.¦   37.03  200.¦   51.34  120.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.24  365.¦ 2:05.27  288.¦              ¦
  203. Schwab Werner          56 Arch                   2:57.03,8     46.05,7  (5288)  M45      15.    4.11 ¦  1:06.50  333.¦   21.13  386.¦   37.29  241.¦   51.29  119.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.04  338.¦ 2:05.34  297.¦              ¦
  204. Dorsch Roger           77 D-Mannheim             2:57.09,9     46.11,8  (2005)  M20      33.    4.11 ¦  1:06.49  329.¦   21.03  332.¦   37.25  233.¦   51.51  129.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.52  317.¦ 2:05.18  280.¦              ¦
  205. Oberli Willy           54 Arth                   2:57.18,9     46.20,8  (4405)  M45      16.    4.12 ¦  1:04.38  216.¦   20.13  206.¦   37.17  219.¦   55.09  274.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.52  211.¦ 2:02.09  206.¦              ¦
  206. Jermini Davide         68 Zürich                 2:57.21,1     46.23,0  (3281)  M30      117.   4.12 ¦  1:03.36  177.¦   20.16  211.¦   37.04  203.¦   56.23  346.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.53  182.¦ 2:00.58  178.¦              ¦
  207. Kremsel Andreas        68 Hombrechtikon          2:57.22,9     46.24,8  (1453)  M30      118.   4.12 ¦  1:03.51  181.¦   20.18  212.¦   36.50  189.¦   56.22  345.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.09  186.¦ 2:01.00  179.¦              ¦
  208. Planzer-Steiner Martin 70 Brunnen                2:57.33,4     46.35,3  (4570)  M30      119.   4.12 ¦  1:06.33  304.¦   20.49  289.¦   37.09  209.¦   53.00  169.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.23  297.¦ 2:04.32  256.¦              ¦
  209. Weber Andreas          61 Fällanden              2:57.33,6     46.35,5  (5991)  M40      37.    4.12 ¦  1:05.04  237.¦   20.08  196.¦   36.49  186.¦   55.31  291.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.13  221.¦ 2:02.02  202.¦              ¦
  210. Inauen Kurt            45 Gossau                 2:57.34,5     46.36,4  (3204)  M55      1.     4.12 ¦  1:05.28  252.¦   20.36  257.¦   36.51  191.¦   54.38  251.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.04  246.¦ 2:02.56  225.¦              ¦
  211. Rosinus Renato         51 Wallisellen            2:57.35,2     46.37,1  (4798)  M50      4.     4.12 ¦  1:06.48  325.¦   21.04  344.¦   37.39  261.¦   52.02  132.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.53  319.¦ 2:05.32  294.¦              ¦
  212. Brunner Matthias       66 Zürich                 2:57.41,0     46.42,9  (1636)  M30      120.   4.12 ¦  1:06.46  320.¦   21.02  327.¦   37.40  265.¦   52.12  137.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.48  308.¦ 2:05.28  289.¦              ¦
  213. Henkel Martin          70 D-Berlin               2:57.45,0     46.46,9  (2945)  M30      121.   4.12 ¦  1:02.35  149.¦   20.02  186.¦   37.23  231.¦   57.43  441.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.38  153.¦ 2:00.01  163.¦              ¦
  214. Keel Harry             70 Effretikon             2:57.49,3     46.51,2  (3408)  M30      122.   4.12 ¦  1:04.56  228.¦   20.21  214.¦   37.14  217.¦   55.17  279.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.17  226.¦ 2:02.32  215.¦              ¦
  215. Wipf Bruno             66 Aesch                  2:57.50,0     46.51,9  (6198)  M30      123.   4.12 ¦  1:05.36  257.¦   20.33  244.¦   38.12  327.¦   53.26  190.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.10  248.¦ 2:04.23  252.¦              ¦
  216. Müller Max W.          64 Vilters                2:57.50,3     46.52,2  (5548)  M30      124.   4.12 ¦  1:05.07  240.¦   20.16  210.¦   37.04  202.¦   55.22  283.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.23  231.¦ 2:02.28  210.¦              ¦
  217. Migga Klaus            60 PL-87-200 Wabrzezno    2:57.50,7     46.52,6  (4182)  M40      38.    4.12 ¦  1:08.09  436.¦   21.11  379.¦   37.22  229.¦   51.07  111.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.20  420.¦ 2:06.43  343.¦              ¦
  218. Silva Afonso           64 Peseux                 2:57.51,4     46.53,3  (5380)  M30      125.   4.12 ¦  1:06.17  294.¦   20.42  271.¦   37.10  214.¦   53.41  203.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.59  276.¦ 2:04.10  246.¦              ¦
  219. Waeber Dominik         72 Schwarzsee             2:57.55,9     46.57,8  (5936)  M30      126.   4.13 ¦  1:06.35  307.¦   21.06  354.¦   37.40  265.¦   52.34  155.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.41  304.¦ 2:05.21  283.¦              ¦
  220. Gmür Martin            74 Zürich                 2:57.56,7     46.58,6  (2586)  M20      34.    4.13 ¦  1:07.02  357.¦   20.46  279.¦   36.32  167.¦   53.35  196.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.49  310.¦ 2:04.21  250.¦              ¦
  221. Camenzind Balz         64 Hirzel                 2:57.58,1     47.00,0  (1782)  M30      127.   4.13 ¦  1:04.29  206.¦   20.23  226.¦   37.38  256.¦   55.26  288.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.53  212.¦ 2:02.31  214.¦              ¦
  222. Mattes Martin          65 Bonstetten             2:58.04,5     47.06,4  (4045)  M30      128.   4.13 ¦  1:06.46  319.¦   20.38  261.¦   37.20  226.¦   53.19  181.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.24  298.¦ 2:04.45  265.¦              ¦
  223. Boschung Hans-Peter    61 Kloten                 2:58.08,2     47.10,1  (1503)  M40      39.    4.13 ¦  1:09.19  522.¦   20.48  284.¦   36.55  193.¦   51.04  110.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.08  460.¦ 2:07.03  350.¦              ¦
  224. Huber Markus           63 Uetikon a. See         2:58.17,6     47.19,5  (3116)  M40      40.    4.13 ¦  1:05.18  245.¦   20.23  224.¦   37.00  197.¦   55.35  293.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.42  239.¦ 2:02.42  218.¦              ¦
  225. Nickler Marcel         59 Binningen              2:58.22,7     47.24,6  (4711)  M40      41.    4.13 ¦  1:05.09  241.¦   20.23  222.¦   37.10  213.¦   55.39  296.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.32  235.¦ 2:02.43  219.¦              ¦
  226. Ulrich Beat            58 Buttikon               2:58.24,3     47.26,2  (5819)  M45      17.    4.13 ¦  1:07.01  353.¦   21.05  348.¦   37.38  258.¦   52.39  157.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.06  344.¦ 2:05.45  308.¦              ¦
  227. Glarner Rolf           58 Zürich                 2:58.31,4     47.33,3  (2575)  M45      18.    4.13 ¦  1:05.22  247.¦   20.40  266.¦   37.43  274.¦   54.45  256.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.02  243.¦ 2:03.46  235.¦              ¦
  228. Strässle Christian     65 Oron-la-Ville          2:58.33,6     47.35,5  (5596)  M30      129.   4.13 ¦  1:08.09  434.¦   21.00  322.¦   37.17  221.¦   52.06  134.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.09  412.¦ 2:06.27  331.¦              ¦
  229. Gälli René             56 Uster                  2:58.34,3     47.36,2  (2430)  M45      19.    4.13 ¦  1:03.55  186.¦   20.04  190.¦   36.46  180.¦   57.47  448.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.00  183.¦ 2:00.46  171.¦              ¦
  230. Schumacher Urban       63 Uster                  2:58.36,6     47.38,5  (3041)  M40      42.    4.13 ¦  1:06.15  293.¦   20.52  297.¦   37.31  244.¦   53.56  215.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.08  287.¦ 2:04.40  261.¦              ¦
  231. Spycher Wolfram        61 Thônex                 2:58.42,9     47.44,8  (5459)  M40      43.    4.14 ¦  1:08.08  433.¦   21.00  319.¦   37.19  224.¦   52.14  139.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.08  405.¦ 2:06.28  332.¦              ¦
  232. Käppeli Beat           64 Schwerzenbach          2:58.43,1     47.45,0  (3381)  M30      130.   4.14 ¦  1:06.17  295.¦   20.36  257.¦   37.28  237.¦   54.20  234.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.54  275.¦ 2:04.22  251.¦              ¦
  233. Nehmert Neal           60 Troinex                2:58.43,9     47.45,8  (4358)  M40      44.    4.14 ¦  1:08.09  434.¦   20.59  318.¦   37.20  225.¦   52.15  140.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.08  407.¦ 2:06.28  334.¦              ¦
  234. Hegi Christoph         63 Dättwil                2:58.44,5     47.46,4  (2908)  M40      45.    4.14 ¦  1:04.30  208.¦   21.20  420.¦   38.17  335.¦   54.37  249.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.50  240.¦ 2:04.07  245.¦              ¦
  235. Steiner Dani           73 Oberrieden             2:58.45,3     47.47,2  (5521)  M30      131.   4.14 ¦  1:09.09  507.¦   19.57  176.¦   36.27  159.¦   53.10  178.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.07  403.¦ 2:05.34  299.¦              ¦
  236. Schmid Ernst           65 Udligenswil            2:58.47,9     47.49,8  (5114)  M30      132.   4.14 ¦  1:04.32  211.¦   20.12  204.¦   37.10  211.¦   56.51  375.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.45  203.¦ 2:01.56  200.¦              ¦
  237. Aegerter Bruno         68 Zürich                 2:58.48,2     47.50,1  (1024)  M30      133.   4.14 ¦  1:04.09  192.¦   20.31  239.¦   37.45  279.¦   56.20  341.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.41  202.¦ 2:02.27  209.¦              ¦
  238. Gehring Lukas          79 Gossau                 2:58.53,4     47.55,3  (2479)  M20      35.    4.14 ¦    59.46   70.¦   19.05   81.¦   36.42  176.¦ 1:03.19 1068.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.52   71.¦ 1:55.34   85.¦              ¦
  239. Gut Hugo               50 Affoltern a.A.         2:58.59,6     48.01,5  (2735)  M50      5.     4.14 ¦  1:07.09  368.¦   21.01  324.¦   37.44  278.¦   53.04  172.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.10  351.¦ 2:05.55  315.¦              ¦
  240. Jäggi Christoph        76 Olten                  2:59.01,6     48.03,5  (3241)  M20      36.    4.14 ¦  1:04.46  222.¦   20.24  227.¦   37.33  247.¦   56.17  336.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.10  220.¦ 2:02.43  220.¦              ¦
  241. Battaglia Simon        69 Schlieren              2:59.05,5     48.07,4  (1215)  M30      134.   4.14 ¦  1:05.50  271.¦   21.11  376.¦   37.23  230.¦   54.41  253.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.01  277.¦ 2:04.24  253.¦              ¦
  241. Ley Volker             68 D-Rutesheim            2:59.05,5     48.07,4  (3846)  M30      134.   4.14 ¦  1:05.19  246.¦   20.03  188.¦   36.54  192.¦   56.48  368.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.22  230.¦ 2:02.16  207.¦              ¦
  243. Mächler Arnold         64 Buttikon               2:59.06,4     48.08,3  (3957)  M30      136.   4.14 ¦    58.29   57.¦   19.02   73.¦   41.21  695.¦ 1:00.13  662.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.32   59.¦ 1:58.53  144.¦              ¦
  244. Ummel Beat             60 Suhr                   2:59.10,3     48.12,2  (5822)  M40      46.    4.14 ¦  1:06.57  344.¦   21.06  357.¦   37.38  254.¦   53.28  192.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.04  335.¦ 2:05.42  304.¦              ¦
  244. Widmer Franz           54 Fahrwangen             2:59.10,3     48.12,2  (6123)  M45      20.    4.14 ¦  1:06.39  311.¦   21.45  505.¦   37.37  253.¦   53.07  177.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.25  367.¦ 2:06.02  319.¦              ¦
  246. Klauser Philipp        73 Ebmatingen             2:59.14,6     48.16,5  (3495)  M30      137.   4.14 ¦  1:05.58  276.¦   20.42  270.¦   37.48  284.¦   54.46  257.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.40  271.¦ 2:04.28  255.¦              ¦
  247. Leutenegger Josef      44 Basel                  2:59.14,9     48.16,8  (4426)  M55      2.     4.14 ¦  1:06.19  297.¦   21.24  432.¦   37.49  286.¦   53.40  199.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.44  305.¦ 2:05.34  297.¦              ¦
  248. Lüscher Hanspeter      78 Zürich                 2:59.19,6     48.21,5  (3921)  M20      37.    4.14 ¦  1:04.59  231.¦   20.00  185.¦   36.27  160.¦   57.52  453.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.59  213.¦ 2:01.27  191.¦              ¦
  249. Sonderer Marcel        63 Kilchberg              2:59.19,7     48.21,6  (5410)  M40      47.    4.14 ¦  1:06.21  299.¦   21.43  497.¦   37.36  251.¦   53.38  197.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.04  339.¦ 2:05.41  303.¦              ¦
  250. Schwager Linus         67 Wängi                  2:59.21,8     48.23,7  (5289)  M30      138.   4.15 ¦  1:06.29  303.¦   20.55  306.¦   38.04  313.¦   53.52  211.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.25  299.¦ 2:05.29  290.¦              ¦
  251. Wenger René            56 Thalwil                2:59.22,6     48.24,5  (6060)  M45      21.    4.15 ¦  1:05.41  262.¦   20.39  263.¦   37.49  287.¦   55.10  275.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.21  255.¦ 2:04.11  247.¦              ¦
  252. Haas Erwin             67 Langenthal             2:59.27,7     48.29,6  (2763)  M30      139.   4.15 ¦  1:02.11  136.¦   20.23  221.¦   37.05  205.¦   59.47  612.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.35  151.¦ 1:59.40  156.¦              ¦
  253. Poole Simon            58 Wettingen              2:59.28,7     48.30,6  (4582)  M45      22.    4.15 ¦  1:09.13  509.¦   20.43  274.¦   36.45  179.¦   52.46  160.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.56  454.¦ 2:06.42  342.¦              ¦
  254. Rezan Robert           77 Embrach                2:59.29,0     48.30,9  (4697)  M20      38.    4.15 ¦  1:05.56  275.¦   20.43  272.¦   38.13  328.¦   54.36  248.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.39  270.¦ 2:04.52  269.¦              ¦
  255. Ferrat Dominique       71 Hedingen               2:59.29,2     48.31,1  (2249)  M30      140.   4.15 ¦  1:06.10  288.¦   20.53  299.¦   37.53  292.¦   54.32  243.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.03  280.¦ 2:04.56  272.¦              ¦
  256. Spaargaren Marco       66 Zürich                 2:59.34,4     48.36,3  (5413)  M30      141.   4.15 ¦  1:06.22  300.¦   21.09  372.¦   37.42  272.¦   54.19  232.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.32  300.¦ 2:05.14  278.¦              ¦
  257. Schmid Christian       58 Rüti ZH                2:59.36,8     48.38,7  (5111)  M45      23.    4.15 ¦  1:07.49  412.¦   21.11  381.¦   38.01  305.¦   52.34  153.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.00  401.¦ 2:07.02  349.¦              ¦
  258. Schmid Mike            61 Sulz                   2:59.47,5     48.49,4  (5124)  M40      48.    4.15 ¦  1:06.09  287.¦   21.03  334.¦   37.39  262.¦   54.54  261.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.13  291.¦ 2:04.52  268.¦              ¦
  259. Färber Philipp         66 Stäfa                  2:59.48,1     48.50,0  (2205)  M30      142.   4.15 ¦  1:03.18  164.¦   19.56  172.¦   38.14  331.¦   58.18  482.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.15  168.¦ 2:01.29  192.¦              ¦
  260. Wheeler Cecil          68 Zug                    3:00.02,6     49.04,5  (6114)  M30      143.   4.16 ¦  1:07.27  388.¦   21.03  333.¦   38.07  318.¦   53.24  187.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.30  370.¦ 2:06.37  341.¦              ¦
  261. Mueller Oliver         68 Zürich                 3:00.03,3     49.05,2  (4258)  M30      144.   4.16 ¦  1:07.02  356.¦   21.04  340.¦   37.41  269.¦   54.15  230.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.06  341.¦ 2:05.47  311.¦              ¦
  262. Guglielmetti Armando   46 Massagno               3:00.05,0     49.06,9  (2720)  M55      3.     4.16 ¦  1:06.58  346.¦   21.04  344.¦   37.44  276.¦   54.17  231.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.03  333.¦ 2:05.47  312.¦              ¦
  263. Lüthi Jean-Pierre      65 Lausanne               3:00.15,6     49.17,5  (3938)  M30      145.   4.16 ¦  1:04.21  200.¦   20.55  305.¦   38.22  341.¦   56.36  358.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.17  224.¦ 2:03.39  233.¦              ¦
  264. Marti Reto             72 Baar                   3:00.16,4     49.18,3  (4013)  M30      146.   4.16 ¦  1:07.08  366.¦   20.36  255.¦   37.35  249.¦   54.56  264.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.44  306.¦ 2:05.19  281.¦              ¦
  265. Pliska Tomas           67 Cham                   3:00.25,6     49.27,5  (4575)  M30      147.   4.16 ¦  1:02.21  144.¦   20.12  202.¦   38.18  336.¦   59.33  592.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.33  149.¦ 2:00.51  175.¦              ¦
  266. Scheller Gerd          64 Kilchberg              3:00.26,7     49.28,6  (5022)  M30      148.   4.16 ¦  1:06.13  291.¦   20.51  294.¦   37.39  259.¦   55.42  300.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.05  283.¦ 2:04.44  263.¦              ¦
  267. Meile Erwin            75 Libingen               3:00.30,4     49.32,3  (4113)  M20      39.    4.16 ¦  1:05.07  239.¦   21.08  366.¦   39.27  444.¦   54.48  259.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.15  253.¦ 2:05.42  305.¦              ¦
  268. Michnac Ivan           57 Hochfelden             3:00.32,9     49.34,8  (4180)  M45      24.    4.16 ¦  1:08.11  441.¦   21.19  419.¦   37.38  257.¦   53.23  184.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.30  426.¦ 2:07.09  352.¦              ¦
  269. Menzi Christoph        84 Forch                  3:00.38,4     49.40,3  (4134)  M18      2.     4.16 ¦  1:03.22  167.¦   19.28  113.¦   37.18  222.¦ 1:00.29  698.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.50  157.¦ 2:00.08  165.¦              ¦
  270. Lüscher Urs            74 Bonstetten             3:00.39,5     49.41,4  (3923)  M20      40.    4.16 ¦  1:05.02  235.¦   19.49  166.¦   36.38  173.¦   59.08  555.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.52  210.¦ 2:01.30  193.¦              ¦
  271. Schild Andreas         74 Zürich                 3:00.55,7     49.57,6  (5060)  M20      41.    4.17 ¦  1:07.40  402.¦   20.46  277.¦   37.05  204.¦   55.23  285.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.26  368.¦ 2:05.32  293.¦              ¦
  272. Maier Holger           62 D-Weil im Schönbuch    3:01.00,6     50.02,5  (3975)  M40      49.    4.17 ¦  1:08.12  443.¦   20.47  281.¦   37.28  239.¦   54.31  242.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.00  400.¦ 2:06.29  335.¦              ¦
  273. Hager Armin            70 Kaltbrunn              3:01.03,2     50.05,1  (2801)  M30      149.   4.17 ¦  1:07.10  369.¦   20.40  267.¦   37.08  208.¦   56.03  325.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.51  312.¦ 2:04.59  274.¦              ¦
  274. O Connell Paul         77 GB-London SW12 9QN     3:01.09,0     50.10,9  (4486)  M20      42.    4.17 ¦  1:01.30  108.¦   19.35  127.¦   39.44  487.¦ 1:00.19  672.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.05  113.¦ 2:00.49  173.¦              ¦
  275. Curti Reto             72 Muri                   3:01.16,4     50.18,3  (1892)  M30      150.   4.17 ¦  1:04.26  203.¦   20.50  290.¦   37.43  274.¦   58.16  478.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.16  223.¦ 2:02.59  226.¦              ¦
  276. Schwendimann Martin    60 Kilchberg ZH           3:01.17,5     50.19,4  (5312)  M40      50.    4.17 ¦  1:08.10  438.¦   21.25  438.¦   38.14  331.¦   53.26  190.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.36  429.¦ 2:07.50  383.¦              ¦
  277. Kuriger Ruedi          55 Einsiedeln             3:01.17,6     50.19,5  (3710)  M45      25.    4.17 ¦  1:07.05  360.¦   21.10  374.¦   37.53  293.¦   55.08  272.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.15  356.¦ 2:06.09  321.¦              ¦
  278. Moser Winfried         60 D-Murg                 3:01.20,8     50.22,7  (4248)  M40      51.    4.17 ¦  1:08.27  462.¦   21.16  400.¦   38.29  354.¦   53.06  174.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.44  437.¦ 2:08.14  391.¦              ¦
  279. Walser Emil            50 Wattwil                3:01.30,4     50.32,3  (5953)  M50      6.     4.18 ¦  1:07.06  361.¦   21.09  371.¦   37.57  300.¦   55.16  278.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.16  357.¦ 2:06.13  325.¦              ¦
  280. Mock Hans              48 Oberhelfenschwil       3:01.35,8     50.37,7  (4194)  M55      4.     4.18 ¦  1:05.05  238.¦   21.07  363.¦   38.38  361.¦   56.44  364.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.12  251.¦ 2:04.51  266.¦              ¦
  281. Schildenberger Markus  68 Zürich                 3:01.36,1     50.38,0  (5061)  M30      151.   4.18 ¦  1:07.20  379.¦   21.11  383.¦   38.29  354.¦   54.34  246.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.32  373.¦ 2:07.02  348.¦              ¦
  282. Stam Ronald            62 Ebmatingen             3:01.37,5     50.39,4  (5478)  M40      52.    4.18 ¦  1:08.01  422.¦   20.55  301.¦   37.32  245.¦   55.08  273.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.56  396.¦ 2:06.28  333.¦              ¦
  283. Heimann Falk           67 D-Stuttgart            3:01.38,5     50.40,4  (2919)  M30      152.   4.18 ¦  1:08.46  480.¦   20.49  288.¦   37.47  283.¦   54.15  229.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.36  430.¦ 2:07.23  360.¦              ¦
  284. Zehnder Peter          50 Steffisburg            3:01.42,2     50.44,1  (6326)  M50      7.     4.18 ¦  1:05.25  250.¦   21.35  469.¦   38.45  373.¦   55.55  313.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.01  278.¦ 2:05.47  310.¦              ¦
  285. Wyss Roland            66 Bern                   3:01.48,4     50.50,3  (6287)  M30      153.   4.18 ¦  1:06.15  292.¦   20.55  300.¦   37.29  240.¦   57.08  394.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.10  288.¦ 2:04.40  261.¦              ¦
  286. Portmann Daniel        66 Willerzell             3:01.49,2     50.51,1  (4585)  M30      154.   4.18 ¦  1:02.18  140.¦   20.33  245.¦   38.25  346.¦ 1:00.31  704.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.52  158.¦ 2:01.17  187.¦              ¦
  287. Vetter Meinrad         75 Brugg                  3:01.49,8     50.51,7  (5862)  M20      43.    4.18 ¦  1:06.47  322.¦   20.33  247.¦   37.14  218.¦   57.13  402.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.21  295.¦ 2:04.36  258.¦              ¦
  288. Knäringer Thilo        63 D-Filderstadt          3:01.51,4     50.53,3  (3515)  M40      53.    4.18 ¦  1:09.48  553.¦   21.22  425.¦   38.14  329.¦   52.27  148.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.10  517.¦ 2:09.24  425.¦              ¦
  289. Hodel Pius             64 Ettiswil               3:01.52,8     50.54,7  (3018)  M30      155.   4.18 ¦  1:07.00  351.¦   20.52  296.¦   38.04  311.¦   55.55  314.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.52  316.¦ 2:05.57  318.¦              ¦
  290. Vogt Josef             74 FL-Balzers             3:01.55,8     50.57,7  (5897)  M20      44.    4.18 ¦  1:07.18  376.¦   21.00  320.¦   38.02  308.¦   55.34  292.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.19  360.¦ 2:06.21  329.¦              ¦
  291. Grimm Christian        60 Zürich                 3:02.05,6     51.07,5  (2657)  M40      54.    4.18 ¦  1:09.26  531.¦   21.23  428.¦   37.51  291.¦   53.24  185.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.49  492.¦ 2:08.41  407.¦              ¦
  292. Bettini Enrico         63 Zürich                 3:02.06,1     51.08,0  (1363)  M40      55.    4.18 ¦  1:09.26  533.¦   21.22  426.¦   37.51  289.¦   53.25  188.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.49  491.¦ 2:08.40  406.¦              ¦
  293. Coenning Klaus         59 D-Eningen              3:02.07,2     51.09,1  (1850)  M40      56.    4.18 ¦  1:09.33  538.¦   21.41  486.¦   37.03  201.¦   53.48  208.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.15  524.¦ 2:08.19  396.¦              ¦
  294. Gruber Andreas         65 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   3:02.10,2     51.12,1  (2679)  M30      156.   4.19 ¦  1:06.58  347.¦   21.05  351.¦   38.05  315.¦   56.00  322.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.04  337.¦ 2:06.09  322.¦              ¦
  295. Giger Max              59 Wilen                  3:02.10,7     51.12,6  (2548)  M40      57.    4.19 ¦  1:09.25  530.¦   21.43  500.¦   38.19  337.¦   52.41  159.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.09  515.¦ 2:09.28  426.¦              ¦
  296. Nusseck Peter          63 Oberentfelden          3:02.18,2     51.20,1  (4397)  M40      58.    4.19 ¦  1:05.29  254.¦   21.06  358.¦   38.50  384.¦   56.51  374.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.36  267.¦ 2:05.27  287.¦              ¦
  297. Wälti Andreas          52 Hinwil                 3:02.22,1     51.24,0  (5970)  M50      8.     4.19 ¦  1:07.17  374.¦   21.14  392.¦   37.57  299.¦   55.52  309.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.31  372.¦ 2:06.29  335.¦              ¦
  298. Sturm Jürg             57 Adliswil               3:02.30,2     51.32,1  (5649)  M45      26.    4.19 ¦  1:09.16  512.¦   21.13  387.¦   37.47  282.¦   54.12  228.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.30  474.¦ 2:08.17  395.¦              ¦
  299. Spiess Stefan          63 Hausen b.Brugg         3:02.42,2     51.44,1  (5435)  M40      59.    4.19 ¦  1:08.51  488.¦   21.40  481.¦   38.00  303.¦   54.09  223.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.32  477.¦ 2:08.32  404.¦              ¦
  300. Hanz Detlef            59 D-Düsseldorf           3:02.45,9     51.47,8  (2840)  M40      60.    4.19 ¦  1:08.38  470.¦   21.06  358.¦   38.05  316.¦   54.55  262.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.44  438.¦ 2:07.50  382.¦              ¦
  301. Miller Peter           64 D-Mannheim             3:02.46,8     51.48,7  (4187)  M30      157.   4.19 ¦  1:06.55  339.¦   20.56  307.¦   37.30  243.¦   57.24  418.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.52  315.¦ 2:05.22  284.¦              ¦
  302. Schneider Christian    78 Winterthur             3:03.02,1     52.04,0  (4799)  M20      45.    4.20 ¦  1:06.03  279.¦   20.30  237.¦   38.04  311.¦   58.23  493.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.34  265.¦ 2:04.38  260.¦              ¦
  303. Landtwing Pierre-Yves  61 Hauterive              3:03.02,3     52.04,2  (3754)  M40      61.    4.20 ¦  1:05.04  236.¦   19.57  174.¦   36.38  172.¦ 1:01.23  811.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.01  214.¦ 2:01.39  194.¦              ¦
  304. Fischer Heinz          64 Weiningen              3:03.05,1     52.07,0  (2271)  M30      158.   4.20 ¦  1:01.55  121.¦   20.24  228.¦   38.59  393.¦ 1:01.46  859.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.19  145.¦ 2:01.18  189.¦              ¦
  305. Scheiber Kaspar        39 Luzern                 3:03.13,1     52.15,0  (5016)  M60      1.     4.20 ¦  1:05.49  269.¦   20.40  265.¦   38.21  339.¦   58.21  489.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.30  261.¦ 2:04.51  267.¦              ¦
  306. Uhler Ernst            62 Jona                   3:03.13,3     52.15,2  (5813)  M40      62.    4.20 ¦  1:04.20  198.¦   20.47  280.¦   38.42  371.¦   59.23  576.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.07  217.¦ 2:03.50  238.¦              ¦
  307. Kindle Hermann         70 FL-Triesen             3:03.14,0     52.15,9  (3470)  M30      159.   4.20 ¦  1:08.20  452.¦   21.17  404.¦   37.33  247.¦   56.03  324.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.37  431.¦ 2:07.10  354.¦              ¦
  308. Zimmermann Marco       74 Visperterminen         3:03.18,7     52.20,6  (6356)  M20      46.    4.20 ¦  1:06.58  345.¦   21.04  342.¦   37.41  271.¦   57.34  433.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.02  332.¦ 2:05.44  307.¦              ¦
  309. Aregger Manfred        66 Heiligkreuz            3:03.21,2     52.23,1  (1122)  M30      160.   4.20 ¦  1:07.21  383.¦   21.13  389.¦   38.46  375.¦   55.59  317.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.35  376.¦ 2:07.21  359.¦              ¦
  310. Misteli Michael        64 Münchenstein           3:03.21,9     52.23,8  (4191)  M30      161.   4.20 ¦  1:08.10  440.¦   20.33  242.¦   36.48  183.¦   57.49  450.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.43  382.¦ 2:05.32  295.¦              ¦
  311. Andermatt Melk         66 Lungern                3:03.24,2     52.26,1  (1096)  M30      162.   4.20 ¦  1:06.45  317.¦   21.03  336.¦   37.40  267.¦   57.53  457.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.49  311.¦ 2:05.30  292.¦              ¦
  312. Durot Daniel           65 Flüelen                3:03.25,0     52.26,9  (2036)  M30      163.   4.20 ¦  1:07.01  352.¦   21.05  348.¦   37.46  280.¦   57.32  431.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.06  341.¦ 2:05.52  313.¦              ¦
  313. Krebs Martin           64 Zürich                 3:03.26,8     52.28,7  (3624)  M30      164.   4.20 ¦  1:05.38  258.¦   20.58  311.¦   38.27  351.¦   58.22  492.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.36  268.¦ 2:05.04  276.¦              ¦
  314. Wernli Mathias         77 St. Gallen             3:03.29,9     52.31,8  (6086)  M20      47.    4.20 ¦  1:09.47  551.¦   20.28  236.¦   37.27  236.¦   55.46  305.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.16  463.¦ 2:07.43  374.¦              ¦
  315. Wey Erwin              58 Samstagern             3:03.30,7     52.32,6  (6110)  M45      27.    4.20 ¦  1:03.14  162.¦   20.24  229.¦   39.37  467.¦ 1:00.14  664.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.39  177.¦ 2:03.16  230.¦              ¦
  316. Risi Walter            56 Greifensee             3:03.35,0     52.36,9  (4745)  M45      28.    4.21 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  317. Litscher Berni         55 Berneck                3:03.39,6     52.41,5  (3874)  M45      29.    4.21 ¦  1:07.39  400.¦   21.05  347.¦   39.00  395.¦   55.55  312.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.44  383.¦ 2:07.44  376.¦              ¦
  318. Glesti Rudolf          50 Dachsen                3:03.42,5     52.44,4  (2579)  M50      9.     4.21 ¦  1:08.23  458.¦   20.45  275.¦   37.51  290.¦   56.41  363.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.09  409.¦ 2:07.00  345.¦              ¦
  319. Dörfliger Claude       51 Corcelles NE           3:03.45,7     52.47,6  (2000)  M50      10.    4.21 ¦  1:09.32  537.¦   21.25  434.¦   38.35  360.¦   54.12  226.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.57  498.¦ 2:09.33  429.¦              ¦
  320. Hasenböhler Patrick    66 Zürich                 3:03.48,1     52.50,0  (2851)  M30      165.   4.21 ¦  1:08.03  426.¦   21.11  378.¦   38.11  324.¦   56.21  343.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.15  415.¦ 2:07.26  361.¦              ¦
  321. Kilbert Gert           65 Uetikon am See         3:03.55,6     52.57,5  (3467)  M30      166.   4.21 ¦  1:05.11  242.¦   20.15  209.¦   38.38  362.¦   59.50  620.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.27  232.¦ 2:04.05  244.¦              ¦
  322. Stalder Benedikt       64 Hellbühl               3:03.59,0     53.00,9  (5476)  M30      167.   4.21 ¦  1:06.25  301.¦   20.37  260.¦   37.56  297.¦   58.59  548.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.02  279.¦ 2:04.59  273.¦              ¦
  323. Dudle Cornel           75 Zürich                 3:04.00,7     53.02,6  (2025)  M20      48.    4.21 ¦  1:10.02  567.¦   21.13  385.¦   37.26  234.¦   55.18  280.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.16  526.¦ 2:08.42  408.¦              ¦
  324. Wäschle Stefan         67 Embrach                3:04.06,7     53.08,6  (5983)  M30      168.   4.21 ¦  1:08.52  489.¦   20.48  282.¦   37.13  216.¦   57.12  399.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.41  435.¦ 2:06.54  344.¦              ¦
  325. Laepple Gerhard        59 D-Grafenau             3:04.08,8     53.10,7  (3737)  M40      63.    4.21 ¦  1:07.08  365.¦   21.12  384.¦   38.51  385.¦   56.56  381.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.20  361.¦ 2:07.11  355.¦              ¦
  326. Stark Martin           56 Aarau                  3:04.09,9     53.11,8  (3033)  M45      30.    4.21 ¦  1:08.27  463.¦   21.17  405.¦   39.02  399.¦   55.22  282.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.45  440.¦ 2:08.47  411.¦              ¦
  327. Huber Philipp          68 Zürich                 3:04.11,0     53.12,9  (3124)  M30      169.   4.21 ¦  1:04.58  230.¦   20.19  213.¦   38.02  306.¦ 1:00.50  741.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.18  227.¦ 2:03.20  231.¦              ¦
  328. Fischer Peter          67 D-Allensbach           3:04.18,5     53.20,4  (2277)  M30      170.   4.22 ¦  1:07.35  395.¦   21.16  401.¦   38.58  392.¦   56.28  350.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.52  390.¦ 2:07.50  381.¦              ¦
  329. Kulik Karsten          72 Zürich                 3:04.18,7     53.20,6  (3674)  M30      171.   4.22 ¦  1:12.51  820.¦   21.28  449.¦   38.23  344.¦   51.35  122.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.20  707.¦ 2:12.43  564.¦              ¦
  330. Zürcher Christian      61 Rüfenacht              3:04.18,8     53.20,7  (6397)  M40      64.    4.22 ¦  1:09.19  521.¦   21.20  423.¦   39.43  486.¦   53.55  213.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.40  484.¦ 2:10.23  460.¦              ¦
  331. Gaussmann Andreas      62 Hergiswil NW           3:04.20,3     53.22,2  (2458)  M40      65.    4.22 ¦  1:07.20  378.¦   21.11  379.¦   38.39  364.¦   57.09  396.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.31  371.¦ 2:07.10  353.¦              ¦
  332. Guex Stéphane          69 Ollon                  3:04.25,4     53.27,3  (2717)  M30      172.   4.22 ¦  1:11.09  662.¦   21.26  441.¦   38.11  323.¦   53.38  198.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.35  597.¦ 2:10.46  471.¦              ¦
  333. Polke Christian        63 Mettmenstetten         3:04.27,7     53.29,6  (4579)  M40      66.    4.22 ¦  1:08.13  445.¦   21.36  471.¦   37.44  277.¦   56.52  377.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.50  448.¦ 2:07.34  367.¦              ¦
  334. Kunz Matthias          72 Allschwil              3:04.27,9     53.29,8  (3692)  M30      173.   4.22 ¦  1:03.53  183.¦   20.30  238.¦   39.37  470.¦ 1:00.25  689.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.24  193.¦ 2:04.02  242.¦              ¦
  335. Werner Volker          65 D-Radolfzell           3:04.36,9     53.38,8  (6085)  M30      174.   4.22 ¦  1:07.32  392.¦   21.17  409.¦   38.30  358.¦   57.15  407.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.50  389.¦ 2:07.21  358.¦              ¦
  336. Mutter Markus          71 D-St Blasien           3:04.39,9     53.41,8  (4336)  M30      175.   4.22 ¦  1:09.00  499.¦   21.19  418.¦   38.04  314.¦   56.14  333.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.20  466.¦ 2:08.25  401.¦              ¦
  337. Bugmann Daniel         57 Weisslingen            3:04.43,8     53.45,7  (1693)  M45      31.    4.22 ¦  1:11.50  722.¦   21.35  467.¦   37.32  246.¦   53.45  206.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.25  655.¦ 2:10.58  488.¦              ¦
  338. Rogenmoser Marcel      71 Baar                   3:04.45,5     53.47,4  (4758)  M30      176.   4.22 ¦  1:11.21  687.¦   21.32  460.¦   38.10  322.¦   53.40  199.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.54  626.¦ 2:11.04  492.¦              ¦
  339. Krueger Oliver         68 Zuerich                3:04.48,1     53.50,0  (3643)  M30      177.   4.22 ¦  1:06.50  332.¦   21.17  406.¦   38.08  320.¦   58.31  503.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.08  346.¦ 2:06.16  327.¦              ¦
  340. Boehringer Klaus       64 D-Neu-Ulm              3:04.53,3     53.55,2  (1461)  M30      178.   4.22 ¦  1:07.45  406.¦   21.15  394.¦   38.28  352.¦   57.25  420.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.00  399.¦ 2:07.28  363.¦              ¦
  341. Isenegger Beat         66 Zürich                 3:04.59,9     54.01,8  (3214)  M30      179.   4.23 ¦  1:08.02  423.¦   20.57  309.¦   38.28  353.¦   57.32  430.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.59  398.¦ 2:07.27  362.¦              ¦
  342. Wuillemin René         53 Murten                 3:05.01,1     54.03,0  (6251)  M50      11.    4.23 ¦  1:07.02  355.¦   21.15  398.¦   38.43  372.¦   58.00  461.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.17  359.¦ 2:07.01  346.¦              ¦
  343. Klink Ralf             65 D-Riedstadt            3:05.02,5     54.04,4  (3508)  M30      180.   4.23 ¦  1:07.27  389.¦   21.27  448.¦   39.20  429.¦   56.46  366.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.55  395.¦ 2:08.15  393.¦              ¦
  344. Bischof Andy           81 Langnau am Albis       3:05.04,2     54.06,1  (1411)  M20      49.    4.23 ¦  1:06.58  348.¦   20.35  252.¦   37.18  223.¦ 1:00.11  654.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.34  301.¦ 2:04.52  270.¦              ¦
  345. Flacher Andreas        65 Hettlingen             3:05.05,2     54.07,1  (2285)  M30      181.   4.23 ¦  1:12.49  813.¦   21.35  466.¦   38.14  331.¦   52.26  145.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.24  711.¦ 2:12.38  563.¦              ¦
  346. Odden Lee              56 Zug                    3:05.11,9     54.13,8  (4417)  M45      32.    4.23 ¦  1:08.03  424.¦   21.30  456.¦   39.18  422.¦   56.19  338.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.34  428.¦ 2:08.52  413.¦              ¦
  347. Gujan Valentin         55 Brütten                3:05.16,0     54.17,9  (2724)  M45      33.    4.23 ¦  1:10.01  563.¦   21.44  501.¦   38.27  350.¦   55.03  268.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.45  547.¦ 2:10.13  454.¦              ¦
  348. Kuettel Christian      65 Adliswil               3:05.16,6     54.18,5  (3657)  M30      182.   4.23 ¦  1:06.04  281.¦   21.06  362.¦   38.22  343.¦   59.43  604.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.11  289.¦ 2:05.33  296.¦              ¦
  349. Kanis Michael          62 D-München              3:05.17,8     54.19,7  (3377)  M40      67.    4.23 ¦  1:09.01  501.¦   21.59  563.¦   39.00  397.¦   55.15  277.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.01  502.¦ 2:10.01  445.¦              ¦
  350. Egli Thomas            64 Winterthur             3:05.22,7     54.24,6  (2090)  M30      183.   4.23 ¦  1:10.39  614.¦   21.37  473.¦   38.54  389.¦   54.10  225.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.17  580.¦ 2:11.11  496.¦              ¦
  351. Senn Consuelo          63 Würenlos               3:05.23,4     54.25,3  (5339)  M40      68.    4.23 ¦  1:05.44  263.¦   20.46  277.¦   38.06  317.¦ 1:00.45  731.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.31  263.¦ 2:04.38  259.¦              ¦
  352. Wüst Hugo              43 Kleinbösingen          3:05.28,8     54.30,7  (6263)  M60      2.     4.23 ¦  1:10.16  582.¦   21.33  462.¦   39.05  404.¦   54.33  244.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.49  550.¦ 2:10.55  484.¦              ¦
  353. Bischof Marcel         58 Beringen               3:05.30,7     54.32,6  (5940)  M45      34.    4.23 ¦  1:08.18  446.¦   21.40  481.¦   39.38  473.¦   55.54  311.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.58  455.¦ 2:09.36  433.¦              ¦
  354. Künzle Hans            55 Oberhelfenschwil       3:05.36,3     54.38,2  (3701)  M45      35.    4.23 ¦  1:06.03  278.¦   24.27 1538.¦   38.14  330.¦   56.50  373.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.31  476.¦ 2:08.45  409.¦              ¦
  355. Ulrich Daniel          65 Zug                    3:05.42,0     54.43,9  (5820)  M30      184.   4.24 ¦  1:05.28  253.¦   20.48  284.¦   38.16  334.¦ 1:01.07  775.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.17  254.¦ 2:04.34  257.¦              ¦
  356. Schifferle Mike        73 Ballwil                3:05.42,4     54.44,3  (5098)  M30      185.   4.24 ¦  1:09.26  532.¦   22.30  720.¦   39.15  418.¦   54.29  240.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.57  558.¦ 2:11.12  498.¦              ¦
  357. Luechinger Marco       75 Zuerich                3:05.55,7     54.57,6  (3903)  M20      50.    4.24 ¦  1:06.43  315.¦   21.14  390.¦   38.39  365.¦   59.18  569.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.58  325.¦ 2:06.37  340.¦              ¦
  358. Meier Stefan           70 Wädenswil              3:05.56,6     54.58,5  (4100)  M30      186.   4.24 ¦  1:04.46  221.¦   20.35  250.¦   39.47  491.¦ 1:00.48  736.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.21  229.¦ 2:05.08  277.¦              ¦
  359. Weber Andi             65 Bubikon                3:06.03,5     55.05,4  (5989)  M30      187.   4.24 ¦  1:11.17  676.¦   21.55  547.¦   39.09  409.¦   53.41  202.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.12  643.¦ 2:12.22  550.¦              ¦
  360. Cavelti Guido          68 Erlenbach              3:06.05,6     55.07,5  (1804)  M30      188.   4.24 ¦  1:05.40  260.¦   21.08  370.¦   38.25  345.¦ 1:00.50  740.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.49  274.¦ 2:05.15  279.¦              ¦
  361. Zwyssig Martin         63 Baar                   3:06.07,6     55.09,5  (6413)  M40      69.    4.24 ¦  1:06.46  318.¦   21.23  427.¦   39.37  470.¦   58.20  486.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.09  348.¦ 2:07.46  379.¦              ¦
  362. Sticher Markus         62 Waltenschwil           3:06.16,6     55.18,5  (5551)  M40      70.    4.24 ¦  1:06.06  283.¦   20.58  313.¦   38.19  338.¦ 1:00.51  742.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.05  282.¦ 2:05.24  285.¦              ¦
  363. Kälin Christian        58 Stallikon              3:06.18,4     55.20,3  (3357)  M45      36.    4.24 ¦  1:04.31  210.¦   21.29  453.¦   39.51  503.¦ 1:00.25  691.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.01  242.¦ 2:05.52  314.¦              ¦
  364. Nussbaumer Peter       70 Zollikerberg           3:06.19,0     55.20,9  (4396)  M30      189.   4.24 ¦  1:14.26  975.¦   22.01  572.¦   37.48  285.¦   52.03  133.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.27  881.¦ 2:14.15  633.¦              ¦
  365. Schäfer Michael        72 Cham                   3:06.20,4     55.22,3  (4960)  M30      190.   4.24 ¦  1:07.38  399.¦   21.14  393.¦   38.45  374.¦   58.41  518.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.53  391.¦ 2:07.38  369.¦              ¦
  366. Stuby Nicolas          66 Wiesendangen           3:06.21,0     55.22,9  (5631)  M30      191.   4.24 ¦  1:04.37  214.¦   20.14  207.¦   37.57  302.¦ 1:03.31 1089.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.51  209.¦ 2:02.49  222.¦              ¦
  367. Caviezel Wieland       62 Kloten                 3:06.27,2     55.29,1  (1808)  M40      71.    4.25 ¦  1:09.00  498.¦   21.30  454.¦   39.36  465.¦   56.19  339.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.30  475.¦ 2:10.07  447.¦              ¦
  368. Schaub Dominik         57 Zürich                 3:06.29,4     55.31,3  (4999)  M45      37.    4.25 ¦  1:09.33  538.¦   21.18  411.¦   38.38  363.¦   56.58  384.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.51  495.¦ 2:09.30  427.¦              ¦
  369. Frisch René            67 Zürich                 3:06.36,3     55.38,2  (2365)  M30      192.   4.25 ¦  1:07.47  409.¦   22.00  568.¦   39.17  420.¦   57.30  428.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.48  445.¦ 2:09.05  418.¦              ¦
  370. Reubi Ripon            73 Hinterkappelen         3:06.36,7     55.38,6  (4692)  M30      193.   4.25 ¦  1:04.54  224.¦   19.45  152.¦   36.29  164.¦ 1:05.27 1327.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.40  200.¦ 2:01.09  182.¦              ¦
  371. Kramer Kristian        72 Zürich                 3:06.38,5     55.40,4  (3610)  M30      194.   4.25 ¦  1:05.45  265.¦   20.23  220.¦   38.04  310.¦ 1:02.26  944.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.08  247.¦ 2:04.12  248.¦              ¦
  372. Kolp Urs               68 Chur                   3:06.40,9     55.42,8  (3580)  M30      195.   4.25 ¦  1:08.38  470.¦   21.08  368.¦   38.09  321.¦   58.44  523.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.46  444.¦ 2:07.56  385.¦              ¦
  373. Dorn Michael           69 Zürich                 3:06.42,7     55.44,6  (2003)  M30      196.   4.25 ¦  1:05.17  244.¦   20.15  208.¦   37.28  238.¦ 1:03.41 1107.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.32  236.¦ 2:03.01  227.¦              ¦
  374. Hagleitner Christoph   73 Wallisellen            3:06.45,3     55.47,2  (2803)  M30      197.   4.25 ¦  1:06.49  328.¦   20.59  314.¦   37.53  294.¦ 1:01.02  764.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.48  309.¦ 2:05.42  306.¦              ¦
  375. Lehmann Emanuel        52 Geroldswil             3:06.45,4     55.47,3  (3801)  M50      12.    4.25 ¦  1:06.56  340.¦   20.59  315.¦   38.12  326.¦ 1:00.37  716.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.55  322.¦ 2:06.08  320.¦              ¦
  376. Reich Sascha           69 San Nazzaro            3:06.48,8     55.50,7  (4667)  M30      198.   4.25 ¦  1:07.08  363.¦   21.01  326.¦   39.32  455.¦   59.06  553.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.09  350.¦ 2:07.42  372.¦              ¦
  377. Pfaff Andreas          64 Brüttisellen           3:06.50,3     55.52,2  (4523)  M30      199.   4.25 ¦  1:10.02  565.¦   21.34  464.¦   39.30  453.¦   55.42  301.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.36  543.¦ 2:11.07  494.¦              ¦
  378. Meier Silvan           67 Würenlingen            3:06.51,8     55.53,7  (4099)  M30      200.   4.25 ¦  1:06.48  323.¦   21.15  396.¦   39.38  475.¦   59.09  556.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.03  334.¦ 2:07.42  371.¦              ¦
  379. Conrad Robert          57 Rodels                 3:06.52,5     55.54,4  (1859)  M45      38.    4.25 ¦  1:10.18  585.¦   21.39  475.¦   39.27  446.¦   55.27  289.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.57  560.¦ 2:11.24  508.¦              ¦
  380. Mertenat Michel        61 Marly                  3:06.54,6     55.56,5  (4145)  M40      72.    4.25 ¦  1:10.54  640.¦   21.51  533.¦   39.11  411.¦   54.56  265.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.46  615.¦ 2:11.57  526.¦              ¦
  381. Gerig Urs              65 Riedikon               3:06.56,6     55.58,5  (2516)  M30      201.   4.25 ¦  1:07.08  362.¦   21.01  324.¦   38.12  325.¦ 1:00.35  713.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.09  349.¦ 2:06.21  328.¦              ¦
  382. Reut Roman             67 HKG-Hong Kong          3:06.57,3     55.59,2  (4694)  M30      202.   4.25 ¦  1:10.48  633.¦   22.04  590.¦   39.20  428.¦   54.43  254.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.53  624.¦ 2:12.13  540.¦              ¦
  383. Huber Daniel           66 Zug                    3:06.58,4     56.00,3  (3105)  M30      203.   4.25 ¦  1:04.58  229.¦   20.11  200.¦   37.21  228.¦ 1:04.26 1198.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.09  219.¦ 2:02.31  213.¦              ¦
  384. Leyder Jean            58 L-Bereldange           3:06.58,5     56.00,4  (3847)  M45      39.    4.25 ¦  1:09.55  557.¦   22.06  604.¦   40.02  522.¦   54.53  260.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.02  565.¦ 2:12.04  532.¦              ¦
  385. Meister Thomas         63 Zürich                 3:07.01,4     56.03,3  (4122)  M40      73.    4.25 ¦  1:07.15  372.¦   21.07  363.¦   39.11  410.¦   59.27  585.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.23  363.¦ 2:07.34  365.¦              ¦
  386. Fischer Peter          68 Gutenswil              3:07.04,4     56.06,3  (2278)  M30      204.   4.26 ¦  1:08.50  486.¦   21.06  356.¦   38.51  385.¦   58.16  479.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.56  453.¦ 2:08.47  410.¦              ¦
  387. Roth Jun. Fritz        51 Rütihof  AG            3:07.04,6     56.06,5  (4808)  M50      13.    4.26 ¦  1:06.57  343.¦   21.06  358.¦   39.39  477.¦   59.21  574.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.04  335.¦ 2:07.43  373.¦              ¦
  388. Braun-Arweiler Thomas  56 D-Wallerfangen         3:07.11,1     56.13,0  (4769)  M45      40.    4.26 ¦  1:10.42  619.¦   21.25  436.¦   38.50  383.¦   56.13  331.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.07  575.¦ 2:10.58  487.¦              ¦
  389. Huser Roland           59 Hinwil                 3:07.14,7     56.16,6  (3175)  M40      74.    4.26 ¦  1:08.20  449.¦   21.39  477.¦   39.49  495.¦   57.25  421.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.59  458.¦ 2:09.48  437.¦              ¦
  390. Mozzi Peter            45 Zürich                 3:07.20,3     56.22,2  (4254)  M55      5.     4.26 ¦  1:08.34  469.¦   22.02  579.¦   39.34  459.¦   57.09  395.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.36  481.¦ 2:10.11  449.¦              ¦
  391. Kessler Fredy          60 Wilen                  3:07.20,8     56.22,7  (3460)  M40      75.    4.26 ¦  1:08.23  459.¦   21.47  513.¦   39.35  460.¦   57.34  433.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.11  462.¦ 2:09.46  436.¦              ¦
  392. Bonfanti Stefan        60 Zürich                 3:07.21,4     56.23,3  (1487)  M40      76.    4.26 ¦  1:07.21  382.¦   21.18  415.¦   39.18  425.¦   59.22  575.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.39  378.¦ 2:07.58  387.¦              ¦
  393. Karrer Reto            74 Zürich                 3:07.22,7     56.24,6  (3387)  M20      51.    4.26 ¦  1:09.38  544.¦   21.15  394.¦   39.06  405.¦   57.23  417.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.53  496.¦ 2:09.59  443.¦              ¦
  393. Nänne Francis          67 Zürich                 3:07.22,7     56.24,6  (4346)  M30      205.   4.26 ¦  1:04.55  226.¦   20.33  243.¦   38.25  349.¦ 1:03.28 1083.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.28  233.¦ 2:03.54  240.¦              ¦
  395. Ballini David          78 Rüti                   3:07.23,1     56.25,0  (1174)  M20      52.    4.26 ¦  1:13.06  847.¦   20.49  287.¦   38.08  319.¦   55.18  281.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.56  683.¦ 2:12.04  531.¦              ¦
  396. Schell Rainer          58 D-Mannheim             3:07.23,9     56.25,8  (5021)  M45      41.    4.26 ¦  1:10.06  570.¦   21.59  562.¦   38.51  388.¦   56.26  349.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.05  570.¦ 2:10.57  486.¦              ¦
  397. Wolfangel Thomas       71 Hittnau                3:07.24,1     56.26,0  (6231)  M30      206.   4.26 ¦  1:11.28  693.¦   21.10  375.¦   38.42  370.¦   56.02  323.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.39  604.¦ 2:11.21  507.¦              ¦
  398. Bürgy Othmar           61 Guschelmuth            3:07.26,0     56.27,9  (1740)  M40      77.    4.26 ¦  1:10.33  607.¦   21.27  446.¦   39.03  403.¦   56.22  344.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.00  563.¦ 2:11.04  491.¦              ¦
  399. Willi Christof         78 Steffisburg            3:07.27,6     56.29,5  (6175)  M20      53.    4.26 ¦  1:08.54  492.¦   21.29  451.¦   38.50  380.¦   58.12  475.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.24  470.¦ 2:09.14  424.¦              ¦
  400. Abt Markus             67 Zürich                 3:07.30,6     56.32,5  (1005)  M30      207.   4.26 ¦  1:12.20  761.¦   22.22  681.¦   39.27  445.¦   53.20  182.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.42  734.¦ 2:14.10  626.¦              ¦
  401. Winteler Harald        66 Zürich                 3:07.30,7     56.32,6  (6194)  M30      208.   4.26 ¦  1:08.49  485.¦   20.51  292.¦   38.22  342.¦   59.27  586.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.40  433.¦ 2:08.02  388.¦              ¦
  402. Brugger Martin         59 D-Konstanz             3:07.30,9     56.32,8  (1608)  M40      78.    4.26 ¦  1:09.01  500.¦   22.04  588.¦   40.08  538.¦   56.17  335.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.05  512.¦ 2:11.13  501.¦              ¦
  403. Lichtsteiner Hans      66 Meilen                 3:07.32,9     56.34,8  (3848)  M30      209.   4.26 ¦  1:07.48  411.¦   21.06  358.¦   38.51  387.¦   59.46  609.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.55  394.¦ 2:07.46  378.¦              ¦
  404. Leschhorn Christian    67 Kempraten              3:07.34,1     56.36,0  (3829)  M30      210.   4.26 ¦  1:08.40  475.¦   22.13  629.¦   40.18  563.¦   56.21  342.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.54  497.¦ 2:11.12  498.¦              ¦
  405. Brand-Liechti Michael  61 Langnau i. E.          3:07.34,9     56.36,8  (1542)  M40      79.    4.26 ¦  1:10.20  589.¦   21.24  431.¦   39.22  433.¦   56.28  351.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.44  545.¦ 2:11.06  493.¦              ¦
  406. Gerber Daniel          67 Thalwil                3:07.35,9     56.37,8  (2503)  M30      211.   4.26 ¦  1:09.17  517.¦   21.47  511.¦   39.16  419.¦   57.14  405.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.04  511.¦ 2:10.21  457.¦              ¦
  407. Maurer Urs             54 Oberägeri              3:07.39,2     56.41,1  (4059)  M45      42.    4.26 ¦  1:08.20  451.¦   22.08  607.¦   39.27  447.¦   57.43  441.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.28  473.¦ 2:09.56  440.¦              ¦
  408. Kuster Daniel          72 Egg b. Zürich          3:07.40,5     56.42,4  (3722)  M30      212.   4.26 ¦  1:06.46  321.¦   21.18  414.¦   39.25  441.¦ 1:00.09  652.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.05  340.¦ 2:07.31  364.¦              ¦
  409. Castelmur Markus       60 Bassersdorf            3:07.43,7     56.45,6  (1798)  M40      80.    4.26 ¦  1:10.22  592.¦   21.45  505.¦   39.35  461.¦   56.00  320.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.07  576.¦ 2:11.43  520.¦              ¦
  410. Jacobs Reto            64 Zürich                 3:07.44,4     56.46,3  (3232)  M30      213.   4.26 ¦  1:10.00  562.¦   21.49  526.¦   39.22  434.¦   56.32  355.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.49  551.¦ 2:11.12  497.¦              ¦
  411. Hosseini Ali           57 Freienstein            3:07.45,4     56.47,3  (3087)  M45      43.    4.26 ¦  1:09.42  547.¦   21.21  424.¦   39.08  407.¦   57.33  432.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.04  509.¦ 2:10.12  451.¦              ¦
  412. Schneider Lukas        69 Zürich                 3:07.45,6     56.47,5  (5177)  M30      214.   4.26 ¦  1:13.01  837.¦   22.10  616.¦   39.03  402.¦   53.30  193.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.12  769.¦ 2:14.15  632.¦              ¦
  413. Kuonen Kurt            54 Lalden                 3:07.50,5     56.52,4  (3705)  M45      44.    4.27 ¦  1:08.33  468.¦   21.52  539.¦   40.03  526.¦   57.21  414.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.26  472.¦ 2:10.29  462.¦              ¦
  414. Lörtscher Alex         73 Uster                  3:07.52,9     56.54,8  (6207)  M30      215.   4.27 ¦  1:06.44  316.¦   20.35  254.¦   41.11  678.¦   59.20  572.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.20  294.¦ 2:08.32  403.¦              ¦
  415. Salzgeber Peter        61 Uitikon-Waldegg        3:07.53,7     56.55,6  (4901)  M40      81.    4.27 ¦  1:12.42  798.¦   22.10  615.¦   42.19  875.¦   50.41   97.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.53  751.¦ 2:17.12  771.¦              ¦
  416. Schuller Patrick       70 F-Neuwiller            3:07.54,9     56.56,8  (5251)  M30      216.   4.27 ¦  1:08.22  457.¦   21.02  328.¦   38.50  378.¦   59.39  598.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.24  421.¦ 2:08.15  392.¦              ¦
  417. Schröttenthaler Robert 56 Adliswil               3:07.56,2     56.58,1  (5242)  M45      45.    4.27 ¦  1:09.21  524.¦   21.43  499.¦   39.21  431.¦   57.30  427.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.04  510.¦ 2:10.25  461.¦              ¦
  418. Schmid Stefan          65 Wil                    3:08.01,4     57.03,3  (5133)  M30      217.   4.27 ¦  1:10.09  574.¦   21.55  547.¦   39.20  429.¦   56.35  356.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.05  568.¦ 2:11.25  510.¦              ¦
  419. Lüssi Roger            61 Oberglatt ZH           3:08.05,8     57.07,7  (3924)  M40      82.    4.27 ¦  1:07.24  386.¦   20.43  273.¦   38.25  346.¦ 1:01.32  831.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.08  347.¦ 2:06.33  338.¦              ¦
  420. Schiess Lothar         48 D-Konstanz             3:08.07,5     57.09,4  (5054)  M55      6.     4.27 ¦  1:08.30  467.¦   22.30  723.¦   40.08  539.¦   56.57  382.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.01  504.¦ 2:11.10  495.¦              ¦
  421. Meier Jürg             60 Zürich                 3:08.08,2     57.10,1  (4084)  M40      83.    4.27 ¦  1:11.12  671.¦   22.17  653.¦   39.29  451.¦   55.08  271.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.30  661.¦ 2:12.59  575.¦              ¦
  422. Schön Reto             72 Willerzell             3:08.16,4     57.18,3  (5215)  M30      218.   4.27 ¦  1:02.18  143.¦   20.33  245.¦   38.25  346.¦ 1:06.58 1522.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.52  159.¦ 2:01.17  188.¦              ¦
  423. Grimm Michel           61 St-Blaise              3:08.30,8     57.32,7  (2660)  M40      84.    4.28 ¦  1:10.57  644.¦   22.02  579.¦   39.37  467.¦   55.53  310.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.59  632.¦ 2:12.37  560.¦              ¦
  424. Hamm Silvio            73 D-Sülzfeld             3:08.34,1     57.36,0  (2827)  M30      219.   4.28 ¦  1:08.19  448.¦   21.31  457.¦   39.18  422.¦   59.25  581.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.51  450.¦ 2:09.09  420.¦              ¦
  425. Giger Markus           59 Uster                  3:08.37,8     57.39,7  (2547)  M40      85.    4.28 ¦  1:07.55  416.¦   20.58  311.¦   37.40  267.¦ 1:02.03  895.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.53  392.¦ 2:06.34  339.¦              ¦
  426. Gerber Werner          56 Horgen                 3:08.42,4     57.44,3  (2513)  M45      46.    4.28 ¦  1:05.41  261.¦   20.52  298.¦   39.41  481.¦ 1:02.27  946.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.34  265.¦ 2:06.15  326.¦              ¦
  427. Trummer Manfred        56 Härkingen              3:08.43,7     57.45,6  (5781)  M45      47.    4.28 ¦  1:05.39  259.¦   21.26  439.¦   40.38  597.¦ 1:00.59  760.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.05  283.¦ 2:07.43  374.¦              ¦
  428. Hensler Daniel         71 Einsiedeln             3:08.45,6     57.47,5  (2949)  M30      220.   4.28 ¦  1:09.28  535.¦   21.50  528.¦   40.06  533.¦   57.20  413.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.18  527.¦ 2:11.24  509.¦              ¦
  429. Jost Thomas            62 Zürich                 3:08.47,2     57.49,1  (3316)  M40      86.    4.28 ¦  1:08.46  480.¦   21.48  523.¦   40.03  528.¦   58.08  469.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.35  479.¦ 2:10.38  468.¦              ¦
  430. Furrer Josef           57 Baar                   3:08.50,3     57.52,2  (2404)  M45      48.    4.28 ¦  1:07.45  407.¦   21.17  408.¦   40.39  598.¦   59.08  554.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.03  402.¦ 2:09.42  435.¦              ¦
  431. Marti Georges          58 Othmarsingen           3:08.51,5     57.53,4  (4011)  M45      49.    4.28 ¦  1:08.28  464.¦   21.17  402.¦   39.19  426.¦   59.47  613.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.45  440.¦ 2:09.04  417.¦              ¦
  432. Sigg Thomas            55 Trachslau              3:08.52,7     57.54,6  (5369)  M45      50.    4.28 ¦  1:08.08  432.¦   21.51  532.¦   40.36  592.¦   58.17  480.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.59  457.¦ 2:10.35  467.¦              ¦
  433. Küng Res               57 Gebenstorf             3:08.53,4     57.55,3  (3685)  M45      51.    4.28 ¦  1:10.50  635.¦   21.36  470.¦   39.11  411.¦   57.14  406.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.26  591.¦ 2:11.38  518.¦              ¦
  434. Schmid Richard         66 Paspels                3:08.56,3     57.58,2  (5126)  M30      221.   4.28 ¦  1:10.14  580.¦   21.08  367.¦   39.24  439.¦   58.09  471.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.22  533.¦ 2:10.47  472.¦              ¦
  435. Giovanoli Bruno        67 Dietlikon              3:09.03,9     58.05,8  (2559)  M30      222.   4.28 ¦  1:11.31  694.¦   21.48  522.¦   39.15  417.¦   56.28  351.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.20  650.¦ 2:12.35  557.¦              ¦
  436. Öberg Jörgen           58 S-Göteborg             3:09.05,6     58.07,5  (4400)  M45      52.    4.28 ¦  1:10.05  569.¦   21.27  445.¦   39.00  396.¦   58.32  506.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.32  541.¦ 2:10.33  465.¦              ¦
  437. Benech Carlo           66 Egg bei Zürich         3:09.12,9     58.14,8  (1292)  M30      223.   4.29 ¦  1:07.39  400.¦   22.01  576.¦   40.39  600.¦   58.52  535.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.41  434.¦ 2:10.20  456.¦              ¦
  438. Heierli Hanspeter      57 Weinfelden             3:09.13,5     58.15,4  (2914)  M45      53.    4.29 ¦  1:07.12  371.¦   21.02  330.¦   37.56  296.¦ 1:03.02 1021.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.14  354.¦ 2:06.10  323.¦              ¦
  439. Werner Johannes        64 Neftenbach             3:09.14,9     58.16,8  (6080)  M30      224.   4.29 ¦  1:08.40  474.¦   21.40  484.¦   38.41  369.¦ 1:00.12  661.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.21  467.¦ 2:09.02  416.¦              ¦
  440. Kupferschmied André    62 Küsnacht               3:09.17,4     58.19,3  (3708)  M40      87.    4.29 ¦  1:13.53  925.¦   21.42  491.¦   39.11  411.¦   54.29  239.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.36  803.¦ 2:14.47  656.¦              ¦
  441. Bergler Hans           56 D-Grünkraut            3:09.19,0     58.20,9  (1322)  M45      54.    4.29 ¦  1:11.36  699.¦   22.29  708.¦   39.45  488.¦   55.28  290.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.05  692.¦ 2:13.50  613.¦              ¦
  442. Galati Francesco       47 Zürich                 3:09.20,3     58.22,2  (2427)  M55      7.     4.29 ¦  1:07.33  393.¦   21.41  487.¦   39.40  480.¦ 1:00.25  689.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.14  414.¦ 2:08.54  414.¦              ¦
  443. Zurfluh Peter          57 Wettswil am Albis      3:09.20,9     58.22,8  (6405)  M45      55.    4.29 ¦  1:09.24  528.¦   21.55  550.¦   39.52  508.¦   58.07  466.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.20  529.¦ 2:11.13  500.¦              ¦
  444. Hunter Hugh            60 D-Remagen              3:09.22,7     58.24,6  (3161)  M40      88.    4.29 ¦  1:10.58  647.¦   21.46  510.¦   39.18  424.¦   57.18  412.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.45  614.¦ 2:12.03  530.¦              ¦
  445. Trabattoni Cesare      62 Egg b. Zürich          3:09.24,4     58.26,3  (5755)  M40      89.    4.29 ¦  1:10.25  594.¦   21.58  557.¦   39.48  494.¦   57.12  399.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.23  586.¦ 2:12.12  536.¦              ¦
  446. Lange Robert           72 Niederhasli            3:09.25,1     58.27,0  (3764)  M30      225.   4.29 ¦  1:08.20  452.¦   22.04  589.¦   40.05  531.¦   58.55  540.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.24  471.¦ 2:10.29  463.¦              ¦
  447. Hillerström Henrik     74 Zürich                 3:09.28,5     58.30,4  (2997)  M20      54.    4.29 ¦  1:06.56  342.¦   21.05  352.¦   39.13  415.¦ 1:02.13  913.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.02  330.¦ 2:07.15  356.¦              ¦
  448. Nigg Thomas            65 Maennedorf             3:09.29,9     58.31,8  (4382)  M30      226.   4.29 ¦  1:06.48  326.¦   21.04  343.¦   38.30  356.¦ 1:03.06 1033.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.53  318.¦ 2:06.23  330.¦              ¦
  449. Braune-Krickau Wolfgan 69 Rapperswil SG          3:09.30,9     58.32,8  (1554)  M30      227.   4.29 ¦  1:10.39  612.¦   21.38  474.¦   39.37  469.¦   57.35  435.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.18  582.¦ 2:11.55  525.¦              ¦
  450. Andrist Christian      64 Kloten                 3:09.31,5     58.33,4  (1104)  M30      228.   4.29 ¦  1:09.18  518.¦   21.56  553.¦   41.37  745.¦   56.39  361.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.15  525.¦ 2:12.52  568.¦              ¦
  451. Fankhauser Christian   63 Langnau i. E.          3:09.32,9     58.34,8  (5504)  M40      90.    4.29 ¦  1:11.21  684.¦   21.51  533.¦   39.06  406.¦   57.14  404.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.12  642.¦ 2:12.18  545.¦              ¦
  452. Langenegger Roland     68 Steinegg               3:09.41,8     58.43,7  (3768)  M30      229.   4.29 ¦  1:05.24  248.¦   21.00  323.¦   39.01  398.¦ 1:04.15 1174.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.24  259.¦ 2:05.26  286.¦              ¦
  453. Augsburger Thierry     67 Zug                    3:09.43,3     58.45,2  (1146)  M30      230.   4.29 ¦  1:07.20  381.¦   21.24  430.¦   39.28  448.¦ 1:01.29  827.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.44  384.¦ 2:08.13  390.¦              ¦
  454. Rüdisüli Pius          59 Herrliberg             3:09.45,7     58.47,6  (4830)  M40      91.    4.29 ¦  1:10.21  591.¦   22.27  700.¦   41.16  684.¦   55.40  297.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.49  620.¦ 2:14.05  624.¦              ¦
  455. Gloor Jürg             69 Gränichen              3:09.46,6     58.48,5  (2581)  M30      231.   4.29 ¦  1:11.31  695.¦   22.14  636.¦   39.51  501.¦   56.08  328.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.46  676.¦ 2:13.37  601.¦              ¦
  456. Gudissa Atoma          63 Schlieren              3:09.49,9     58.51,8  (2711)  M40      92.    4.29 ¦  1:08.42  476.¦   20.26  232.¦   36.47  181.¦ 1:03.53 1127.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.09  410.¦ 2:05.56  316.¦              ¦
  457. Allesina Flavio        67 Corsier-sur-Vevey      3:09.51,6     58.53,5  (1059)  M30      232.   4.29 ¦  1:06.59  349.¦   21.15  397.¦   39.30  452.¦ 1:02.06  901.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.14  355.¦ 2:07.45  377.¦              ¦
  458. Lacher Daniel          63 Volketswil             3:09.53,4     58.55,3  (3732)  M40      93.    4.30 ¦  1:08.21  455.¦   21.24  429.¦   39.54  510.¦ 1:00.13  663.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.45  442.¦ 2:09.39  434.¦              ¦
  459. Scotece Gerardo        63 Vilters                3:09.53,7     58.55,6  (5322)  M40      94.    4.30 ¦  1:06.05  282.¦   21.16  399.¦   38.50  380.¦ 1:03.41 1107.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.21  295.¦ 2:06.12  324.¦              ¦
  460. Kölliker Roland        68 Hegnau                 3:09.55,4     58.57,3  (3578)  M30      233.   4.30 ¦  1:13.27  891.¦   22.17  651.¦   40.01  520.¦   54.09  224.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.44  821.¦ 2:15.45  702.¦              ¦
  461. Rüegsegger Michael     80 Utzenstorf             3:09.58,1     59.00,0  (4848)  M20      55.    4.30 ¦  1:14.03  938.¦   22.27  702.¦   39.22  435.¦   54.04  219.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.31  886.¦ 2:15.53  708.¦              ¦
  462. Reichmuth Walter       70 Dübendorf              3:09.58,8     59.00,7  (4674)  M30      234.   4.30 ¦  1:07.35  394.¦   21.10  373.¦   39.36  462.¦ 1:01.37  844.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.45  385.¦ 2:08.21  398.¦              ¦
  463. Stöckli Urs            50 Rottenschwil           3:10.02,3     59.04,2  (5572)  M50      14.    4.30 ¦  1:08.07  428.¦   21.18  413.¦   39.00  394.¦ 1:01.36  842.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.25  423.¦ 2:08.25  402.¦              ¦
  464. Wyler-Süssli Philipp   66 Freidorf               3:10.04,8     59.06,7  (6275)  M30      235.   4.30 ¦  1:12.28  773.¦   22.20  663.¦   40.02  523.¦   55.13  276.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.48  740.¦ 2:14.50  658.¦              ¦
  465. Boss Martin            71 Spiez                  3:10.06,3     59.08,2  (1506)  M30      236.   4.30 ¦  1:14.12  958.¦   21.29  451.¦   38.32  359.¦   55.51  308.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.41  813.¦ 2:14.14  630.¦              ¦
  466. Ammann Thomas          69 Muttenz                3:10.19,4     59.21,3  (1087)  M30      237.   4.30 ¦  1:09.04  502.¦   22.41  781.¦   40.00  518.¦   58.33  507.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.45  546.¦ 2:11.45  522.¦              ¦
  467. Evers Dietmar          62 D-Kisslegg im Allgäu   3:10.22,2     59.24,1  (2187)  M40      95.    4.30 ¦  1:12.03  741.¦   22.18  655.¦   40.16  558.¦   55.44  303.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.21  708.¦ 2:14.37  647.¦              ¦
  468. Calonder Franco        68 Zürich                 3:10.25,0     59.26,9  (1779)  M30      238.   4.30 ¦  1:12.06  744.¦   22.27  701.¦   40.04  530.¦   55.46  306.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.33  719.¦ 2:14.38  649.¦              ¦
  469. De Flaviis Gianni      69 Kriens                 3:10.25,4     59.27,3  (1915)  M30      239.   4.30 ¦  1:10.17  584.¦   21.51  538.¦   39.38  474.¦   58.38  511.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.08  577.¦ 2:11.47  523.¦              ¦
  470. Thoma Marcel           59 St. Gallen             3:10.26,9     59.28,8  (5724)  M40      96.    4.30 ¦  1:10.07  571.¦   22.36  754.¦   41.03  656.¦   56.39  362.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.43  611.¦ 2:13.47  610.¦              ¦
  471. Schaufelberger Philipp 68 Zürich                 3:10.27,8     59.29,7  (5006)  M30      240.   4.30 ¦  1:11.35  698.¦   22.02  577.¦   39.56  511.¦   56.53  378.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.38  667.¦ 2:13.34  597.¦              ¦
  472. Moeckli Kurt           65 Schlatt b. D.          3:10.29,0     59.30,9  (4198)  M30      241.   4.30 ¦  1:09.20  523.¦   21.41  485.¦   39.29  450.¦   59.58  634.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.01  503.¦ 2:10.30  464.¦              ¦
  473. Wettstein Laurent      51 Zürich                 3:10.32,1     59.34,0  (6105)  M50      15.    4.30 ¦  1:06.13  290.¦   21.42  493.¦   40.02  525.¦ 1:02.33  959.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.55  323.¦ 2:07.58  386.¦              ¦
  474. Mathys Georges         56 Heimberg               3:10.35,6     59.37,5  (4035)  M45      56.    4.31 ¦  1:06.20  298.¦   21.27  447.¦   39.47  490.¦ 1:03.00 1014.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.47  307.¦ 2:07.34  366.¦              ¦
  475. Goudsmit Gerrit        65 Greifensee             3:10.37,4     59.39,3  (2612)  M30      242.   4.31 ¦  1:10.11  577.¦   21.56  551.¦   40.05  532.¦   58.24  495.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.07  574.¦ 2:12.13  539.¦              ¦
  476. Waltenspül Werner      58 Brüttisellen           3:10.37,5     59.39,4  (5961)  M45      57.    4.31 ¦  1:10.30  604.¦   21.59  563.¦   39.39  479.¦   58.27  502.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.30  595.¦ 2:12.09  535.¦              ¦
  477. Erismann Willi         41 Brugg AG               3:10.38,1     59.40,0  (2245)  M60      3.     4.31 ¦  1:09.42  546.¦   22.06  602.¦   40.36  592.¦   58.12  475.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.48  549.¦ 2:12.25  553.¦              ¦
  478. Gisler Werner          57 Altdorf                3:10.41,7     59.43,6  (2571)  M45      58.    4.31 ¦  1:10.14  579.¦   21.37  472.¦   39.11  411.¦   59.38  597.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.51  553.¦ 2:11.03  490.¦              ¦
  479. Dreiser Timo           66 D-Worms                3:10.42,9     59.44,8  (2014)  M30      243.   4.31 ¦  1:11.23  689.¦   22.10  616.¦   39.52  506.¦   57.16  410.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.34  664.¦ 2:13.26  595.¦              ¦
  480. Schaad Gregor          66 Balsthal               3:10.47,3     59.49,2  (4940)  M30      244.   4.31 ¦  1:09.17  515.¦   21.48  515.¦   39.17  421.¦ 1:00.23  685.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.05  513.¦ 2:10.23  459.¦              ¦
  481. Riehm Rainer           65 Bern                   3:10.49,2     59.51,1  (1739)  M30      245.   4.31 ¦  1:07.59  421.¦   21.27  444.¦   39.33  456.¦ 1:01.49  868.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.26  424.¦ 2:08.59  415.¦              ¦
  482. Massimi Amedeo         69 Glis                   3:10.50,5     59.52,4  (4031)  M30      246.   4.31 ¦  1:11.20  682.¦   21.02  331.¦   38.30  356.¦   59.56  632.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.23  586.¦ 2:10.54  483.¦              ¦
  483. Müller Adrian          65 Aadorf                 3:10.51,8     59.53,7  (4270)  M30      247.   4.31 ¦  1:11.52  729.¦   22.29  713.¦   39.50  499.¦   56.38  360.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.22  709.¦ 2:14.13  628.¦              ¦
  484. Rast Jacques           48 Marly                  3:10.52,6     59.54,5  (4635)  M55      8.     4.31 ¦  1:12.19  758.¦   22.04  591.¦   40.19  565.¦   56.09  329.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.23  710.¦ 2:14.43  651.¦              ¦
  485. Filimci Mehmet         50 Therwil                3:10.52,7     59.54,6  (4070)  M50      16.    4.31 ¦  1:12.27  771.¦   22.21  672.¦   39.43  485.¦   56.20  340.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.48  742.¦ 2:14.32  644.¦              ¦
  486. Burkhard Beat          75 Zürich                 3:10.53,1     59.55,0  (1744)  M20      56.    4.31 ¦  1:10.10  575.¦   22.17  646.¦   40.31  581.¦   57.53  454.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.27  593.¦ 2:12.59  574.¦              ¦
  487. Baumberger Remo        71 Kilchberg ZH           3:10.56,1     59.58,0  (1242)  M30      248.   4.31 ¦  1:10.35  609.¦   22.01  573.¦   40.42  609.¦   57.36  436.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.36  600.¦ 2:13.19  587.¦              ¦
  488. Fässler Hansjörg       46 Bachenbülach           3:10.56,5     59.58,4  (2216)  M55      9.     4.31 ¦  1:07.43  405.¦   21.34  463.¦   39.02  399.¦ 1:02.36  968.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.17  419.¦ 2:08.20  397.¦              ¦
  489. Schmid Christian       67 Berikon                3:10.57,0     59.58,9  (5110)  M30      249.   4.31 ¦  1:11.33  697.¦   22.08  609.¦   40.08  540.¦   57.05  391.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.42  673.¦ 2:13.51  616.¦              ¦
  490. Mutter Axel            65 Kreuzlingen            3:10.57,8     59.59,7  (4335)  M30      250.   4.31 ¦  1:11.27  690.¦   21.48  519.¦   39.21  432.¦   58.20  485.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.15  645.¦ 2:12.37  562.¦              ¦
  491. De Togni Rico          44 Siebnen                3:10.58,6   1:00.00,5  (1919)  M55      10.    4.31 ¦  1:06.27  302.¦   21.32  459.¦   39.48  492.¦ 1:03.10 1046.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.59  328.¦ 2:07.48  380.¦              ¦
  492. Wäny Roland            67 Frauenfeld             3:10.59,2   1:00.01,1  (5975)  M30      251.   4.31 ¦  1:10.44  623.¦   21.43  496.¦   39.32  454.¦   58.59  547.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.27  592.¦ 2:11.59  527.¦              ¦
  493. Deighton Andrew        61 Kilchberg              3:11.02,4   1:00.04,3  (1934)  M40      97.    4.31 ¦  1:11.11  668.¦   22.10  614.¦   39.41  484.¦   57.59  459.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.21  652.¦ 2:13.03  578.¦              ¦
  494. Tschinkel Günter       71 Wettingen              3:11.04,9   1:00.06,8  (5790)  M30      252.   4.31 ¦  1:10.19  588.¦   21.42  492.¦   39.36  464.¦   59.26  583.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.02  564.¦ 2:11.38  519.¦              ¦
  495. Weber Jakob            61 Arlesheim              3:11.07,0   1:00.08,9  (3221)  M40      98.    4.31 ¦  1:08.28  465.¦   22.08  606.¦   40.13  548.¦ 1:00.17  670.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.36  481.¦ 2:10.49  476.¦              ¦
  496. Gartenmann Philipp     70 D-München              3:11.12,7   1:00.14,6  (2443)  M30      253.   4.31 ¦  1:09.26  534.¦   21.43  494.¦   39.41  483.¦ 1:00.21  677.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.10  516.¦ 2:10.51  481.¦              ¦
  497. Evequoz Bertrand       80 Adliswil               3:11.15,1   1:00.17,0  (4355)  M20      57.    4.31 ¦  1:08.44  477.¦   20.59  317.¦   38.50  380.¦ 1:02.40  980.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.44  436.¦ 2:08.34  405.¦              ¦
  498. Schwander Markus       71 Zwieselberg            3:11.18,0   1:00.19,9  (5294)  M30      254.   4.32 ¦  1:08.46  482.¦   22.03  586.¦   39.57  515.¦ 1:00.30  700.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.50  493.¦ 2:10.47  473.¦              ¦
  499. Wyler Marco            76 Rapperswil             3:11.18,7   1:00.20,6  (1187)  M20      58.    4.32 ¦  1:03.05  158.¦   20.36  256.¦   40.45  615.¦ 1:06.51 1500.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.41  178.¦ 2:04.27  254.¦              ¦
  500. Coendoz Guy            66 Cressier               3:11.21,8   1:00.23,7  (1849)  M30      255.   4.32 ¦  1:12.44  801.¦   22.23  688.¦   39.56  513.¦   56.17  334.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.07  763.¦ 2:15.04  668.¦              ¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.