(7) Men M55

1. Zürich Marathon - (7) Men M55

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦ tart-10 Meil. ¦ 10 Meilen-HM ¦      HM-30km ¦    30km-Ziel ¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦     Start-HM ¦   Start-30km ¦              ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Inauen Kurt            45 Gossau                 2:57.34,5       -----  (3204)  OM       210.   4.12 ¦  1:05.28    2.¦   20.36    1.¦   36.51    1.¦   54.38    3.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.04    1.¦ 2:02.56    1.¦              ¦
    2. Leutenegger Josef      44 Basel                  2:59.14,9      1.40,4  (4426)  OM       247.   4.14 ¦  1:06.19    3.¦   21.24    4.¦   37.49    3.¦   53.40    1.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.44    3.¦ 2:05.34    3.¦              ¦
    3. Guglielmetti Armando   46 Massagno               3:00.05,0      2.30,5  (2720)  OM       262.   4.16 ¦  1:06.58    5.¦   21.04    2.¦   37.44    2.¦   54.17    2.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.03    5.¦ 2:05.47    4.¦              ¦
    4. Mock Hans              48 Oberhelfenschwil       3:01.35,8      4.01,3  (4194)  OM       280.   4.18 ¦  1:05.05    1.¦   21.07    3.¦   38.38    4.¦   56.44    5.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.12    2.¦ 2:04.51    2.¦              ¦
    5. Mozzi Peter            45 Zürich                 3:07.20,3      9.45,8  (4254)  OM       390.   4.26 ¦  1:08.34   11.¦   22.02    9.¦   39.34    6.¦   57.09    7.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.36   10.¦ 2:10.11    8.¦              ¦
    6. Schiess Lothar         48 D-Konstanz             3:08.07,5     10.33,0  (5054)  OM       420.   4.27 ¦  1:08.30   10.¦   22.30   15.¦   40.08    9.¦   56.57    6.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.01   11.¦ 2:11.10   10.¦              ¦
    7. Galati Francesco       47 Zürich                 3:09.20,3     11.45,8  (2427)  OM       442.   4.29 ¦  1:07.33    6.¦   21.41    7.¦   39.40    7.¦ 1:00.25   14.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.14    6.¦ 2:08.54    7.¦              ¦
    8. Rast Jacques           48 Marly                  3:10.52,6     13.18,1  (4635)  OM       484.   4.31 ¦  1:12.19   18.¦   22.04   10.¦   40.19   10.¦   56.09    4.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.23   14.¦ 2:14.43   13.¦              ¦
    9. Fässler Hansjörg       46 Bachenbülach           3:10.56,5     13.22,0  (2216)  OM       488.   4.31 ¦  1:07.43    7.¦   21.34    6.¦   39.02    5.¦ 1:02.36   29.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.17    7.¦ 2:08.20    6.¦              ¦
   10. De Togni Rico          44 Siebnen                3:10.58,6     13.24,1  (1919)  OM       491.   4.31 ¦  1:06.27    4.¦   21.32    5.¦   39.48    8.¦ 1:03.10   32.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.59    4.¦ 2:07.48    5.¦              ¦
   11. Schaad Max             48 Schaffhausen           3:11.32,8     13.58,3  (4941)  OM       506.   4.32 ¦  1:07.50    8.¦   22.00    8.¦   41.10   11.¦ 1:00.31   15.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.51    8.¦ 2:11.01    9.¦              ¦
   12. Rast Paul              46 Wohlen AG              3:14.50,5     17.16,0  (4636)  OM       595.   4.37 ¦  1:08.03    9.¦   22.04   11.¦   41.23   12.¦ 1:03.18   34.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.08    9.¦ 2:11.31   11.¦              ¦
   13. Rejjali Ahmed          47 D-Darmstadt            3:17.27,4     19.52,9  (4682)  OM       662.   4.40 ¦  1:11.38   14.¦   23.00   17.¦   42.13   17.¦ 1:00.35   16.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.39   15.¦ 2:16.52   15.¦              ¦
   14. Zanoni René            47 Widen AG               3:18.07,9     20.33,4  (6307)  OM       686.   4.41 ¦  1:11.17   13.¦   22.28   13.¦   41.57   16.¦ 1:02.24   25.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.45   13.¦ 2:15.43   14.¦              ¦
   15. Fink Werner            48 Nussbaumen             3:18.58,8     21.24,3  (2265)  OM       711.   4.42 ¦  1:08.55   12.¦   22.29   14.¦   41.45   13.¦ 1:05.48   46.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.24   12.¦ 2:13.10   12.¦              ¦
   16. Gehrig Röbi            45 Zürich                 3:19.03,9     21.29,4  (2472)  OM       717.   4.43 ¦  1:11.44   17.¦   23.34   27.¦   42.49   23.¦ 1:00.55   19.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.18   18.¦ 2:18.08   18.¦              ¦
   17. Peterhans Beat         48 Wallisellen            3:19.35,7     22.01,2  (4516)  OM       739.   4.43 ¦  1:16.04   33.¦   23.38   29.¦   41.47   14.¦   58.06    8.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.42   32.¦ 2:21.29   24.¦              ¦
   18. Gruss Peter            47 Adetswil               3:19.46,1     22.11,6  (2690)  OM       749.   4.44 ¦  1:11.41   15.¦   23.05   18.¦   42.29   20.¦ 1:02.29   26.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.46   17.¦ 2:17.16   17.¦              ¦
   19. Müllhaupt Hans-Jörg    44 Adlikon                3:20.04,0     22.29,5  (4324)  OM       763.   4.44 ¦  1:12.49   21.¦   24.01   33.¦   41.48   15.¦ 1:01.25   20.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.50   22.¦ 2:18.38   20.¦              ¦
   20. Gerner Dieter          44 D-Lüneburg             3:23.04,9     25.30,4  (2519)  OM       866.   4.48 ¦  1:16.10   35.¦   23.30   24.¦   42.35   21.¦ 1:00.48   17.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.40   31.¦ 2:22.16   26.¦              ¦
   21. Gut Paul               48 Fislisbach             3:23.26,6     25.52,1  (2736)  OM       882.   4.49 ¦  1:14.40   26.¦   23.22   22.¦   42.29   19.¦ 1:02.54   31.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.03   24.¦ 2:20.32   21.¦              ¦
   22. Brunner Ruedi          46 Teufen                 3:23.31,9     25.57,4  (1642)  OM       887.   4.49 ¦  1:16.07   34.¦   23.29   23.¦   43.05   27.¦ 1:00.49   18.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.36   29.¦ 2:22.42   28.¦              ¦
   23. Wigmore Anthony        47 GB-Surrey TW200BA      3:23.37,9     26.03,4  (6156)  OM       893.   4.49 ¦  1:15.51   30.¦   24.11   36.¦   43.15   31.¦ 1:00.19   13.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.02   33.¦ 2:23.18   30.¦              ¦
   24. Messner Rolf           46 Vinelz                 3:24.30,7     26.56,2  (4151)  OM       930.   4.50 ¦  1:15.43   28.¦   23.55   32.¦   43.23   32.¦ 1:01.27   21.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.39   30.¦ 2:23.03   29.¦              ¦
   25. Mühlemann Heinz        47 Scharnachtal           3:25.00,2     27.25,7  (4267)  OM       953.   4.51 ¦  1:15.57   32.¦   23.17   20.¦   43.08   28.¦ 1:02.36   30.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.15   27.¦ 2:22.23   27.¦              ¦
   26. Schmid Fredi           45 Fehraltorf             3:25.20,5     27.46,0  (5115)  OM       973.   4.51 ¦  1:18.10   44.¦   24.18   39.¦   42.49   24.¦ 1:00.01   11.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.29   45.¦ 2:25.19   33.¦              ¦
   27. Talleri Serge          45 Nyon                   3:25.35,8     28.01,3  (5692)  OM       986.   4.52 ¦  1:14.25   25.¦   23.15   19.¦   43.55   33.¦ 1:04.00   39.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.40   23.¦ 2:21.35   25.¦              ¦
   28. Chassé Thomas          47 Oberlunkhofen          3:25.54,6     28.20,1  (1820)  OM       1009.  4.52 ¦  1:19.00   52.¦   24.29   48.¦   42.55   25.¦   59.28    9.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.30   52.¦ 2:26.25   41.¦              ¦
   29. Sicurelli Ernesto      48 Davos Platz            3:26.11,4     28.36,9  (5354)  OM       1022.  4.53 ¦  1:19.14   58.¦   24.21   42.¦   42.40   22.¦   59.55   10.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.35   53.¦ 2:26.16   40.¦              ¦
   30. Schuler Franz          46 Berikon                3:26.45,2     29.10,7  (5249)  OM       1050.  4.53 ¦  1:12.24   19.¦   22.19   12.¦   42.21   18.¦ 1:09.39   66.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.44   16.¦ 2:17.05   16.¦              ¦
   31. Lustenberger Werner    45 Malters                3:27.21,4     29.46,9  (3930)  OM       1080.  4.54 ¦  1:11.44   16.¦   23.34   28.¦   43.12   30.¦ 1:08.49   60.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.19   19.¦ 2:18.32   19.¦              ¦
   32. Verbunt Albert         47 NL-lANDGRAAF 6372TZ    3:27.34,3     29.59,8  (5856)  OM       1091.  4.55 ¦  1:13.19   23.¦   22.58   16.¦   44.56   50.¦ 1:06.19   47.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.18   21.¦ 2:21.14   23.¦              ¦
   33. Dekant Peter           48 D-Muenchen             3:28.02,1     30.27,6  (1936)  OM       1116.  4.55 ¦  1:18.35   48.¦   23.49   30.¦   43.01   26.¦ 1:02.35   28.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.25   44.¦ 2:25.26   35.¦              ¦
   34. Gubser Reto            47 Walenstadt             3:28.18,9     30.44,4  (2709)  OM       1136.  4.56 ¦  1:18.31   47.¦   24.14   37.¦   44.01   37.¦ 1:01.31   22.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.45   47.¦ 2:26.47   42.¦              ¦
   35. Vorlop Christian       48 D-Hannover             3:29.03,6     31.29,1  (2200)  OM       1166.  4.57 ¦  1:16.58   40.¦   24.21   41.¦   44.07   40.¦ 1:03.37   35.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.19   40.¦ 2:25.26   34.¦              ¦
   36. Mozzi Viktor           45 Zürich                 3:29.31,2     31.56,7  (4255)  OM       1196.  4.57 ¦  1:12.40   20.¦   23.33   26.¦   44.46   45.¦ 1:08.31   58.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.13   20.¦ 2:20.59   22.¦              ¦
   37. Dürst Robert           46 Kloten                 3:29.32,8     31.58,3  (2038)  OM       1198.  4.57 ¦  1:16.34   38.¦   24.16   38.¦   44.44   44.¦ 1:03.57   38.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.50   37.¦ 2:25.35   36.¦              ¦
   38. Rüttimann Bruno        44 Richterswil            3:29.52,0     32.17,5  (4875)  OM       1220.  4.58 ¦  1:19.44   63.¦   24.20   40.¦   44.03   38.¦ 1:01.44   23.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.04   57.¦ 2:28.07   48.¦              ¦
   39. Eichholzer Hans        45 Brütten                3:29.54,6     32.20,1  (2107)  OM       1223.  4.58 ¦  1:19.09   56.¦   24.37   52.¦   45.51   60.¦ 1:00.16   12.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.46   54.¦ 2:29.38   58.¦              ¦
   40. Merkli Walter          44 Wettingen              3:30.33,5     32.59,0  (4141)  OM       1259.  4.59 ¦  1:16.57   39.¦   24.06   34.¦   43.56   34.¦ 1:05.33   43.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.03   39.¦ 2:24.59   32.¦              ¦
   41. Bertenyi Istvan        46 H-Budapest             3:30.35,3     33.00,8  (1345)  OM       1262.  4.59 ¦  1:18.24   46.¦   24.31   49.¦   44.00   36.¦ 1:03.37   36.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.56   49.¦ 2:26.57   43.¦              ¦
   42. Wenger Kurt            46 Zürich                 3:31.28,4     33.53,9  (6059)  OM       1304.  5.00 ¦  1:20.42   70.¦   24.52   59.¦   43.59   35.¦ 1:01.53   24.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.35   68.¦ 2:29.34   57.¦              ¦
   43. Tinner Toni            46 Gippingen              3:31.50,1     34.15,6  (5740)  OM       1318.  5.01 ¦  1:17.21   42.¦   24.32   50.¦   44.14   41.¦ 1:05.41   44.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.54   43.¦ 2:26.08   39.¦              ¦
   44. Biefer Christian       47 Meilen                 3:32.08,1     34.33,6  (1378)  OM       1330.  5.01 ¦  1:20.47   71.¦   24.39   55.¦   44.06   39.¦ 1:02.35   27.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.26   66.¦ 2:29.33   56.¦              ¦
   45. Marth Sepp             47 Davos Platz            3:33.57,4     36.22,9  (4009)  OM       1413.  5.04 ¦  1:14.12   24.¦   24.37   52.¦   45.50   58.¦ 1:09.17   62.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.49   26.¦ 2:24.40   31.¦              ¦
   46. Kurmann Willi          44 Wädenswil              3:34.02,5     36.28,0  (3713)  OM       1418.  5.04 ¦  1:16.13   36.¦   24.10   35.¦   45.14   54.¦ 1:08.25   56.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.23   34.¦ 2:25.37   37.¦              ¦
   47. Rinderknecht Paul      46 D-Stuttgart            3:34.04,6     36.30,1  (4737)  OM       1420.  5.04 ¦  1:19.19   60.¦   24.34   51.¦   44.21   42.¦ 1:05.48   45.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.54   55.¦ 2:28.16   51.¦              ¦
   48. Thurnheer Juerg        48 Wetzikon               3:34.18,2     36.43,7  (5733)  OM       1430.  5.04 ¦  1:18.37   50.¦   24.24   45.¦   44.47   46.¦ 1:06.29   49.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.01   50.¦ 2:27.49   46.¦              ¦
   49. Landert Erwin          45 Daettlikon             3:34.25,0     36.50,5  (3746)  OM       1438.  5.04 ¦  1:19.57   64.¦   24.23   44.¦   44.52   47.¦ 1:05.11   40.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.21   58.¦ 2:29.13   53.¦              ¦
   50. Ehrhard Andre          46 Wettingen              3:35.10,4     37.35,9  (2097)  OM       1468.  5.05 ¦  1:18.13   45.¦   24.22   43.¦   45.09   51.¦ 1:07.24   53.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.36   46.¦ 2:27.45   45.¦              ¦
   51. Stifel Peter           47 Steinhausen            3:35.38,6     38.04,1  (5559)  OM       1495.  5.06 ¦  1:20.16   66.¦   25.04   64.¦   44.53   48.¦ 1:05.24   42.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.20   65.¦ 2:30.14   61.¦              ¦
   52. Baur Walter            47 Bülach                 3:36.28,9     38.54,4  (1263)  OM       1531.  5.07 ¦  1:17.09   41.¦   24.44   56.¦   46.19   63.¦ 1:08.15   55.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.54   42.¦ 2:28.13   50.¦              ¦
   53. Lüthi Hans             48 Gwatt (Thun)           3:36.59,9     39.25,4  (3936)  OM       1559.  5.08 ¦  1:19.43   62.¦   24.51   58.¦   45.20   55.¦ 1:07.04   52.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.35   61.¦ 2:29.55   60.¦              ¦
   54. Schweickhardt Roland   44 Bern                   3:38.15,2     40.40,7  (1392)  OM       1609.  5.10 ¦  1:19.01   53.¦   23.53   31.¦   45.13   53.¦ 1:10.07   68.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.54   48.¦ 2:28.07   49.¦              ¦
   55. Ammann Paul            44 Obfelden               3:38.29,3     40.54,8  (1084)  OM       1619.  5.10 ¦  1:19.10   57.¦   24.49   57.¦   45.21   56.¦ 1:09.07   61.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.00   56.¦ 2:29.21   54.¦              ¦
   56. Schibig Viktor         48 Illnau                 3:38.36,7     41.02,2  (5050)  OM       1624.  5.10 ¦  1:17.34   43.¦   23.20   21.¦   45.12   52.¦ 1:12.29   84.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.54   38.¦ 2:26.07   38.¦              ¦
   57. Schulthess Hansjörg    48 Illnau                 3:38.42,4     41.07,9  (5253)  OM       1627.  5.10 ¦  1:25.22  100.¦   25.34   71.¦   44.28   43.¦ 1:03.17   33.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.56   90.¦ 2:35.24   75.¦              ¦
   58. Weiler Rudolf          48 Winterthur             3:39.38,0     42.03,5  (6037)  OM       1667.  5.12 ¦  1:15.46   29.¦   23.31   25.¦   48.08   80.¦ 1:12.12   79.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.17   28.¦ 2:27.25   44.¦              ¦
   59. Steiger Peter          46 Bern                   3:39.57,1     42.22,6  (5510)  OM       1680.  5.12 ¦  1:27.25  119.¦   25.39   76.¦   43.10   29.¦ 1:03.41   37.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.05  107.¦ 2:36.15   80.¦              ¦
   60. Aschwanden Franz       48 Luzern                 3:40.10,1     42.35,6  (1138)  OM       1698.  5.13 ¦  1:21.23   74.¦   24.29   47.¦   45.51   59.¦ 1:08.25   57.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.52   70.¦ 2:31.44   64.¦              ¦
   61. Künzle Alfred          44 Bülach                 3:40.15,8     42.41,3  (3698)  OM       1702.  5.13 ¦  1:22.31   78.¦   25.17   67.¦   46.04   62.¦ 1:06.22   48.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.48   74.¦ 2:33.53   70.¦              ¦
   62. Jaberg Juerg           44 Waedenswil             3:41.52,5     44.18,0  (3225)  OM       1774.  5.15 ¦  1:18.36   49.¦   24.26   46.¦   44.54   49.¦ 1:13.55   93.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.02   51.¦ 2:27.57   47.¦              ¦
   63. Spiess Paul            48 Uhwiesen               3:42.34,2     44.59,7  (5434)  OM       1802.  5.16 ¦  1:23.42   92.¦   25.46   79.¦   46.03   61.¦ 1:07.02   51.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.28   84.¦ 2:35.32   76.¦              ¦
   64. Heggli Edgar           46 Zürich                 3:43.44,7     46.10,2  (2907)  OM       1853.  5.18 ¦  1:20.00   65.¦   25.03   62.¦   45.34   57.¦ 1:13.05   88.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.04   64.¦ 2:30.38   62.¦              ¦
   65. Rhonheimer Daniel      48 Benglen                3:43.51,8     46.17,3  (4700)  OM       1862.  5.18 ¦  1:21.08   72.¦   24.38   54.¦   46.33   67.¦ 1:11.30   74.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.47   69.¦ 2:32.20   66.¦              ¦
   66. Dankmeier Wilfried     44 D-Eppstein             3:44.09,5     46.35,0  (1905)  OM       1877.  5.18 ¦  1:19.43   61.¦   25.49   80.¦   47.05   72.¦ 1:11.31   75.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.32   67.¦ 2:32.37   68.¦              ¦
   67. Zuber Ruedi            48 Chur                   3:44.24,6     46.50,1  (6379)  OM       1890.  5.19 ¦  1:19.16   59.¦   25.34   72.¦   47.22   73.¦ 1:12.12   78.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.50   63.¦ 2:32.12   65.¦              ¦
   68. Bühlmann Beat          46 Zürich                 3:44.40,5     47.06,0  (1707)  OM       1901.  5.19 ¦  1:19.05   54.¦   25.16   66.¦   48.03   79.¦ 1:12.14   80.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.22   59.¦ 2:32.25   67.¦              ¦
   69. Schäfer Willi          45 Steinhausen            3:44.46,9     47.12,4  (2069)  OM       1906.  5.19 ¦  1:15.27   27.¦   25.04   63.¦   48.30   85.¦ 1:15.44  104.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.31   35.¦ 2:29.02   52.¦              ¦
   70. Fink Arnold            47 Wil                    3:44.51,2     47.16,7  (2264)  OM       1912.  5.19 ¦  1:16.29   37.¦   25.03   61.¦   49.10   89.¦ 1:14.08   95.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.32   41.¦ 2:30.42   63.¦              ¦
   71. Hirschi Christian      45 Winterthur             3:45.38,4     48.03,9  (3007)  OM       1943.  5.20 ¦  1:27.01  115.¦   26.25   88.¦   46.55   68.¦ 1:05.14   41.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.27  108.¦ 2:40.23   91.¦              ¦
   72. Rutz Peter             46 Jona                   3:45.56,0     48.21,5  (4879)  OM       1959.  5.21 ¦  1:24.36   95.¦   25.29   68.¦   46.30   65.¦ 1:09.19   63.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.06   87.¦ 2:36.36   82.¦              ¦
   73. Welter Martin          45 Zürich                 3:46.08,7     48.34,2  (6052)  OM       1968.  5.21 ¦  1:23.26   90.¦   25.54   83.¦   46.25   64.¦ 1:10.21   69.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.21   83.¦ 2:35.47   78.¦              ¦
   74. Landert Willi          46 Oberhasli              3:46.18,5     48.44,0  (3748)  OM       1974.  5.21 ¦  1:25.25  101.¦   26.32   92.¦   47.34   76.¦ 1:06.46   50.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.57   99.¦ 2:39.32   87.¦              ¦
   75. Bucher Peter           45 Oberägeri              3:46.25,4     48.50,9  (1673)  OM       1978.  5.21 ¦  1:25.26  102.¦   26.01   84.¦   46.58   70.¦ 1:07.58   54.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.27   93.¦ 2:38.26   84.¦              ¦
   76. Guyer Philipp          48 Zürich                 3:47.05,0     49.30,5  (2745)  OM       2011.  5.22 ¦  1:13.12   22.¦   25.33   69.¦   51.06  112.¦ 1:17.11  109.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.46   25.¦ 2:29.53   59.¦              ¦
   77. Traub Kurt             45 Basel                  3:47.23,1     49.48,6  (5766)  OM       2029.  5.23 ¦  1:22.35   81.¦   25.35   73.¦   46.56   69.¦ 1:12.16   81.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.10   77.¦ 2:35.06   71.¦              ¦
   78. Gerwer Silvio          47 Rüti                   3:47.23,7     49.49,2  (2527)  OM       2030.  5.23 ¦  1:21.59   76.¦   25.39   75.¦   48.16   84.¦ 1:11.28   73.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.38   73.¦ 2:35.54   79.¦              ¦
   79. Dietiker Hansueli      47 Hittnau                3:47.25,5     49.51,0  (1977)  OM       2033.  5.23 ¦  1:22.56   84.¦   26.01   85.¦   47.32   75.¦ 1:10.54   71.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.58   82.¦ 2:36.30   81.¦              ¦
   80. Rehhorn Peter          47 Forch                  3:48.09,3     50.34,8  (4659)  OM       2075.  5.24 ¦  1:23.00   87.¦   25.46   78.¦   46.33   66.¦ 1:12.49   86.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.46   80.¦ 2:35.20   74.¦              ¦
   81. Schätti Fredi          46 Hedingen               3:49.53,3     52.18,8  (4995)  OM       2171.  5.26 ¦  1:25.39  105.¦   26.17   87.¦   47.05   71.¦ 1:10.50   70.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.57   98.¦ 2:39.02   85.¦              ¦
   82. Mattrel Peter          46 Uster                  3:50.28,2     52.53,7  (4051)  OM       2197.  5.27 ¦  1:26.54  113.¦   26.42   94.¦   48.12   82.¦ 1:08.38   59.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.36  110.¦ 2:41.49   99.¦              ¦
   83. Andrist Bernhard       46 Zürich                 3:50.58,3     53.23,8  (1103)  OM       2217.  5.28 ¦  1:19.09   55.¦   25.15   65.¦   49.01   87.¦ 1:17.31  110.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.24   60.¦ 2:33.26   69.¦              ¦
   84. Wortelkamp Ulrich      47 D-Mönchengladbach      3:52.25,9     54.51,4  (6244)  OM       2285.  5.30 ¦  1:26.34  111.¦   27.07  104.¦   49.17   91.¦ 1:09.26   65.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.42  111.¦ 2:42.59  103.¦              ¦
   85. Matthes Peter          44 Zumikon                3:52.47,6     55.13,1  (4046)  OM       2305.  5.31 ¦  1:27.26  120.¦   26.49   99.¦   49.09   88.¦ 1:09.22   64.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.16  116.¦ 2:43.25  105.¦              ¦
   86. Giger Otti             47 Richterswil            3:53.39,4     56.04,9  (2550)  OM       2335.  5.32 ¦  1:25.30  103.¦   26.30   90.¦   48.15   83.¦ 1:13.22   90.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.00  100.¦ 2:40.16   90.¦              ¦
   87. Weber Thomas           47 Zollikerberg           3:53.54,1     56.19,6  (6010)  OM       2346.  5.32 ¦  1:23.29   91.¦   26.51  100.¦   49.38   95.¦ 1:13.55   92.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.20   89.¦ 2:39.59   88.¦              ¦
   88. Flück Heinz            47 Aesch BL               3:54.20,0     56.45,5  (2292)  OM       2367.  5.33 ¦  1:20.32   68.¦   27.34  111.¦   50.13  100.¦ 1:15.59  105.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.06   75.¦ 2:38.20   83.¦              ¦
   89. Fatzer Alfred          45 Seuzach                3:54.30,9     56.56,4  (2220)  OM       2374.  5.33 ¦  1:27.13  118.¦   26.40   93.¦   50.45  108.¦ 1:09.51   67.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.53  115.¦ 2:44.39  107.¦              ¦
   90. Schawinski Roger       45 Zürich                 3:55.07,5     57.33,0  (5010)  OM       2405.  5.34 ¦  1:26.40  112.¦   27.12  106.¦   49.37   94.¦ 1:11.37   76.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.52  114.¦ 2:43.30  106.¦              ¦
   91. Eisenhut Konrad        48 Adliswil               3:55.13,3     57.38,8  (2117)  OM       2406.  5.34 ¦  1:26.22  110.¦   26.26   89.¦   48.11   81.¦ 1:14.13   97.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.48  103.¦ 2:41.00   94.¦              ¦
   92. Topuz Nevzat           46 Mönchaltorf            3:55.15,1     57.40,6  (5753)  OM       2408.  5.34 ¦  1:22.32   79.¦   25.34   70.¦   52.56  132.¦ 1:14.11   96.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.06   76.¦ 2:41.03   95.¦              ¦
   93. Müller Ueli            45 Dietlikon              3:56.13,5     58.39,0  (4318)  OM       2454.  5.35 ¦  1:26.01  108.¦   27.02  102.¦   47.52   77.¦ 1:15.17  102.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.03  106.¦ 2:40.56   93.¦              ¦
   94. Mettler Hansjörg       48 Bern                   3:57.03,2     59.28,7  (4153)  OM       2489.  5.37 ¦  1:18.44   51.¦   25.54   82.¦   50.41  106.¦ 1:21.43  123.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.38   62.¦ 2:35.19   73.¦              ¦
   95. Keller Max Felix       45 Hölstein               3:57.23,1     59.48,6  (3434)  OM       2503.  5.37 ¦  1:21.16   73.¦   27.10  105.¦   50.55  111.¦ 1:18.01  112.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.26   78.¦ 2:39.22   86.¦              ¦
   96. Batliner N. Gregor     48 Ottikon                3:57.48,5   1:00.14,0  (1213)  OM       2531.  5.38 ¦  1:25.03   99.¦   26.11   86.¦   51.22  116.¦ 1:15.10  101.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.15   91.¦ 2:42.37  101.¦              ¦
   97. Meier Eduard           48 Samstagern             3:57.49,8   1:00.15,3  (4077)  OM       2532.  5.38 ¦  1:23.15   88.¦   28.01  122.¦   51.27  118.¦ 1:15.05  100.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.17   92.¦ 2:42.44  102.¦              ¦
   98. Schneider Werner       45 Uster                  3:58.05,4   1:00.30,9  (5191)  OM       2547.  5.38 ¦  1:24.37   96.¦   27.02  103.¦   49.59   96.¦ 1:16.25  107.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.40   97.¦ 2:41.40   97.¦              ¦
   99. Vögeli Albert          48 Wädenswil              3:58.53,2   1:01.18,7  (5887)  OM       2586.  5.39 ¦  1:27.51  122.¦   27.35  113.¦   50.28  103.¦ 1:12.58   87.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.26  122.¦ 2:45.55  111.¦              ¦
  100. Angehrn Otto           45 Dübendorf              3:59.07,8   1:01.33,3  (1106)  OM       2598.  5.40 ¦  1:15.54   31.¦   24.53   60.¦   48.36   86.¦ 1:29.44  148.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.47   36.¦ 2:29.23   55.¦              ¦
  101. Megyer Örs             47 H-Budapest             3:59.08,0   1:01.33,5  (4069)  OM       2599.  5.40 ¦  1:29.23  131.¦   27.27  110.¦   49.59   97.¦ 1:12.17   82.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.51  128.¦ 2:46.50  115.¦              ¦
  102. Kunz Hansruedi         45 Zürich                 3:59.42,9   1:02.08,4  (3690)  OM       2620.  5.40 ¦  1:23.20   89.¦   28.06  126.¦   50.29  104.¦ 1:17.45  111.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.27   93.¦ 2:41.57  100.¦              ¦
  103. Randegger Erwin        48 Adliswil               3:59.46,3   1:02.11,8  (4628)  OM       2622.  5.40 ¦  1:29.29  132.¦   27.34  112.¦   49.23   92.¦ 1:13.18   89.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.04  129.¦ 2:46.27  112.¦              ¦
  104. Laprévote René         46 Oberrieden             3:59.47,4   1:02.12,9  (3776)  OM       2623.  5.40 ¦  1:28.15  126.¦   27.00  101.¦   50.05   99.¦ 1:14.26   98.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.15  120.¦ 2:45.20  109.¦              ¦
  105. Herter Rudolf          45 Dübendorf              4:01.00,2   1:03.25,7  (2964)  OM       2665.  5.42 ¦  1:24.47   97.¦   26.48   98.¦   50.03   98.¦ 1:19.21  116.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.35   96.¦ 2:41.38   96.¦              ¦
  106. Landolt Fredi          44 Zollikon               4:01.09,3   1:03.34,8  (3751)  OM       2669.  5.42 ¦  1:31.10  143.¦   28.16  131.¦   50.19  101.¦ 1:11.23   72.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.26  138.¦ 2:49.45  128.¦              ¦
  107. Huser Josef            46 Dübendorf              4:01.14,1   1:03.39,6  (3173)  OM       2672.  5.43 ¦  1:26.20  109.¦   26.30   91.¦   47.24   74.¦ 1:20.59  119.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.50  104.¦ 2:40.14   89.¦              ¦
  108. Perret Raymond         47 Allschwil              4:01.24,8   1:03.50,3  (4504)  OM       2679.  5.43 ¦  1:20.20   67.¦   25.39   74.¦   49.11   90.¦ 1:26.13  142.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.59   71.¦ 2:35.11   72.¦              ¦
  109. Gehriger Franz         45 Zürich                 4:01.27,6   1:03.53,1  (2477)  OM       2685.  5.43 ¦  1:27.13  117.¦   28.18  133.¦   52.05  123.¦ 1:13.50   91.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.31  124.¦ 2:47.37  117.¦              ¦
  110. Ettmüller Balz         46 Zug                    4:02.36,5   1:05.02,0  (2180)  OM       2724.  5.44 ¦  1:29.36  133.¦   28.14  130.¦   50.47  109.¦ 1:13.57   94.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.51  132.¦ 2:48.39  121.¦              ¦
  111. Jaccard Marc Pierre    47 Zürich                 4:02.37,4   1:05.02,9  (3227)  OM       2725.  5.45 ¦  1:31.29  144.¦   28.24  136.¦   50.42  107.¦ 1:12.00   77.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.54  143.¦ 2:50.36  131.¦              ¦
  112. Giannopulos Georgios   45 Zürich                 4:03.16,7   1:05.42,2  (2538)  OM       2743.  5.45 ¦  1:22.59   86.¦   26.47   97.¦   50.50  110.¦ 1:22.38  128.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.47   86.¦ 2:40.38   92.¦              ¦
  113. Widmer Peter           45 Kloten                 4:03.25,9   1:05.51,4  (6130)  OM       2748.  5.46 ¦  1:31.04  140.¦   28.23  135.¦   51.10  113.¦ 1:12.48   85.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.27  139.¦ 2:50.37  132.¦              ¦
  114. Amann Wolfgang         47 D-Tübingen             4:05.13,3   1:07.38,8  (1075)  OM       2794.  5.48 ¦  1:28.22  127.¦   27.21  109.¦   49.26   93.¦ 1:20.03  118.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.43  125.¦ 2:45.09  108.¦              ¦
  115. Brogle Andreas         46 Wittnau                4:05.26,7   1:07.52,2  (1586)  OM       2800.  5.49 ¦  1:31.09  141.¦   28.28  139.¦   51.18  115.¦ 1:14.30   99.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.37  140.¦ 2:50.56  133.¦              ¦
  116. Buttliger Peter        46 Zürich                 4:06.15,0   1:08.40,5  (1762)  OM       2820.  5.50 ¦  1:30.14  135.¦   28.14  129.¦   51.13  114.¦ 1:16.33  108.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.28  135.¦ 2:49.41  127.¦              ¦
  117. Leitz Peter            46 Adligenswil            4:06.45,2   1:09.10,7  (5304)  OM       2840.  5.50 ¦  1:32.55  150.¦   28.55  141.¦   52.28  126.¦ 1:12.26   83.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.50  150.¦ 2:54.18  138.¦              ¦
  118. Schlumpf Martin        47 Würenlingen            4:06.49,5   1:09.15,0  (5094)  OM       2845.  5.50 ¦  1:31.35  145.¦   28.12  128.¦   51.34  120.¦ 1:15.27  103.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.47  141.¦ 2:51.22  134.¦              ¦
  119. Eggerschwiler Fredy    46 Zürich                 4:07.08,0   1:09.33,5  (2071)  OM       2855.  5.51 ¦  1:28.00  124.¦   28.06  125.¦   52.47  129.¦ 1:18.13  113.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.07  126.¦ 2:48.54  124.¦              ¦
  120. Baumann Kurt           47 Neuenhof               4:07.14,4   1:09.39,9  (1229)  OM       2859.  5.51 ¦  1:22.57   85.¦   26.46   95.¦   51.56  122.¦ 1:25.33  138.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.44   85.¦ 2:41.40   98.¦              ¦
  121. Krause Helaman         48 D-Prenzlau             4:07.37,7   1:10.03,2  (3619)  OM       2866.  5.52 ¦  1:29.13  129.¦   27.55  121.¦   51.45  121.¦ 1:18.43  114.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.08  130.¦ 2:48.54  123.¦              ¦
  122. Kiechl Rolf            45 Zürich                 4:09.35,6   1:12.01,1  (3463)  OM       2931.  5.54 ¦  1:33.21  151.¦   27.42  116.¦   52.14  125.¦ 1:16.17  106.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.03  147.¦ 2:53.18  135.¦              ¦
  123. Vogelsanger Alfred     45 Thayngen               4:09.50,3   1:12.15,8  (5891)  OM       2938.  5.55 ¦  1:27.11  116.¦   27.44  117.¦   51.31  119.¦ 1:23.22  131.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.56  119.¦ 2:46.28  113.¦              ¦
  124. Matt Bernhard          47 Adliswil               4:10.31,1   1:12.56,6  (4043)  OM       2956.  5.56 ¦  1:25.57  106.¦   27.52  119.¦   52.40  127.¦ 1:24.00  134.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.50  113.¦ 2:46.30  114.¦              ¦
  125. Klaus Fredi            44 Horgen                 4:10.38,4   1:13.03,9  (3494)  OM       2960.  5.56 ¦  1:26.58  114.¦   27.17  108.¦   52.45  128.¦ 1:23.36  132.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.16  117.¦ 2:47.02  116.¦              ¦
  126. Herzig Urs             46 Wagenhausen            4:11.06,6   1:13.32,1  (2967)  OM       2978.  5.57 ¦  1:30.45  137.¦   27.38  115.¦   51.23  117.¦ 1:21.19  120.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.24  134.¦ 2:49.47  129.¦              ¦
  127. Kaehr Philippe         45 Zufikon                4:11.36,9   1:14.02,4  (3339)  OM       3004.  5.57 ¦  1:27.54  123.¦   27.37  114.¦   52.49  130.¦ 1:23.16  130.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.31  123.¦ 2:48.20  120.¦              ¦
  128. Eugster Hans           45 Rüschlikon             4:12.53,6   1:15.19,1  (2183)  OM       3043.  5.59 ¦  1:27.38  121.¦   27.13  107.¦   52.55  131.¦ 1:25.06  136.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.51  118.¦ 2:47.47  118.¦              ¦
  129. Häsler Hans            47 Adliswil               4:13.18,2   1:15.43,7  (2854)  OM       3057.  6.00 ¦  1:22.49   82.¦   32.31  170.¦   58.24  157.¦ 1:19.31  117.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.21  121.¦ 2:53.46  137.¦              ¦
  130. Reiterer Sebastian     47 Rheinau                4:15.04,2   1:17.29,7  (6310)  OM       3118.  6.02 ¦  1:22.13   77.¦   28.04  124.¦   55.12  138.¦ 1:29.33  147.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.18   88.¦ 2:45.31  110.¦              ¦
  131. Schopper Harald        46 A-Wien A-1238          4:15.19,5   1:17.45,0  (5227)  OM       3126.  6.03 ¦  1:28.11  125.¦   28.16  132.¦   53.49  133.¦ 1:25.02  135.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.28  127.¦ 2:50.17  130.¦              ¦
  132. Göltenboth Erwin       48 Schönenberg            4:15.30,2   1:17.55,7  (2598)  OM       3131.  6.03 ¦  1:20.34   69.¦   28.18  134.¦ 1:00.30  164.¦ 1:26.07  141.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.52   81.¦ 2:49.23  126.¦              ¦
  133. Halbauer Norbert       47 D-Hohenfels            4:15.39,1   1:18.04,6  (2807)  OM       3141.  6.03 ¦  1:25.33  104.¦   26.47   96.¦   50.39  105.¦ 1:32.39  159.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.20  101.¦ 2:43.00  104.¦              ¦
  134. Aeppli Christoph       44 Sissach                4:16.49,5   1:19.15,0  (1027)  OM       3172.  6.05 ¦  1:25.02   98.¦   28.24  137.¦   55.18  141.¦ 1:28.03  143.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.27  109.¦ 2:48.46  122.¦              ¦
  135. Meier Alois            48 St. Gallen             4:17.09,6   1:19.35,1  (4071)  OM       3181.  6.05 ¦  1:29.57  134.¦   28.58  143.¦   54.26  137.¦ 1:23.47  133.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.55  136.¦ 2:53.21  136.¦              ¦
  136. Hodel René             48 Zürich                 4:17.18,2   1:19.43,7  (3019)  OM       3185.  6.05 ¦  1:32.28  148.¦   29.10  145.¦   54.04  134.¦ 1:21.35  122.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.39  149.¦ 2:55.43  141.¦              ¦
  137. Schneider Markus       48 Basel                  4:17.59,1   1:20.24,6  (5179)  OM       3198.  6.06 ¦  1:25.58  107.¦   27.48  118.¦   55.35  143.¦ 1:28.36  145.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.47  112.¦ 2:49.23  125.¦              ¦
  138. Stenz Walter           45 Cabbiolo               4:18.33,3   1:20.58,8  (5546)  OM       3210.  6.07 ¦  1:38.10  168.¦   28.03  123.¦   50.24  102.¦ 1:21.55  124.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.13  161.¦ 2:56.37  142.¦              ¦
  139. Corbelli Ruedi         45 Zuerich                4:18.49,9   1:21.15,4  (1867)  OM       3219.  6.08 ¦  1:33.55  155.¦   29.15  148.¦   54.14  135.¦ 1:21.25  121.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.10  152.¦ 2:57.24  144.¦              ¦
  140. Abrell Matthias        48 Zürich                 4:20.33,7   1:22.59,2  (1004)  OM       3255.  6.10 ¦  1:30.37  136.¦   29.16  149.¦   55.16  140.¦ 1:25.24  137.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.53  142.¦ 2:55.09  139.¦              ¦
  141. Kaufmann Sigi          44 Muttenz                4:21.08,8   1:23.34,3  (3406)  OM       3277.  6.11 ¦  1:40.28  174.¦   29.37  151.¦   52.11  124.¦ 1:18.51  115.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.05  169.¦ 3:02.17  155.¦              ¦
  142. Diggelmann Max         48 Winterthur             4:21.23,0   1:23.48,5  (1982)  OM       3283.  6.11 ¦  1:34.03  157.¦   29.59  152.¦   55.15  139.¦ 1:22.04  125.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.03  153.¦ 2:59.18  149.¦              ¦
  143. Hasler Jean-Jacques    47 Mandach                4:23.32,4   1:25.57,9  (2855)  OM       3325.  6.14 ¦  1:31.03  139.¦   29.14  147.¦   57.06  149.¦ 1:26.06  140.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.18  144.¦ 2:57.25  145.¦              ¦
  144. Huber Othmar           48 Bergdietikon           4:24.19,1   1:26.44,6  (3120)  OM       3347.  6.15 ¦  1:34.44  158.¦   30.55  163.¦   55.27  142.¦ 1:23.11  129.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.40  158.¦ 3:01.07  152.¦              ¦
  145. Breitenmoser Walter    46 Adetswil               4:24.59,0   1:27.24,5  (6503)  OM       3370.  6.16 ¦  1:31.39  146.¦   29.06  144.¦   54.25  136.¦ 1:29.47  149.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.45  145.¦ 2:55.11  140.¦              ¦
  146. Merkle Kurt            45 Grüningen              4:27.18,5   1:29.44,0  (4138)  OM       3418.  6.20 ¦  1:22.33   80.¦   28.55  142.¦   56.31  146.¦ 1:39.17  167.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.29   95.¦ 2:48.00  119.¦              ¦
  147. Mäder Josef            48 Wiesendangen           4:28.07,4   1:30.32,9  (3965)  OM       3431.  6.21 ¦  1:30.53  138.¦   30.03  153.¦   57.38  153.¦ 1:29.31  146.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.57  146.¦ 2:58.36  148.¦              ¦
  148. von Dach Hans          48 Bremgarten             4:28.16,9   1:30.42,4  (5910)  OM       3433.  6.21 ¦  1:39.29  172.¦   30.30  158.¦   55.45  144.¦ 1:22.31  127.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.59  168.¦ 3:05.45  162.¦              ¦
  149. Weber André            48 Walchwil               4:29.12,0   1:31.37,5  (5990)  OM       3447.  6.22 ¦  1:24.00   94.¦   28.26  138.¦ 1:08.30  175.¦ 1:28.14  144.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.27  102.¦ 3:00.57  151.¦              ¦
  150. Schmidli Bruno         47 Baden                  4:31.04,3   1:33.29,8  (5139)  OM       3478.  6.25 ¦  1:32.35  149.¦   30.27  157.¦   57.14  151.¦ 1:30.45  154.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.03  151.¦ 3:00.18  150.¦              ¦
  151. Früh Peter             48 Schöfflisdorf          4:31.16,8   1:33.42,3  (2383)  OM       3484.  6.25 ¦  1:37.22  166.¦   31.02  165.¦   57.07  150.¦ 1:25.43  139.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.25  164.¦ 3:05.33  161.¦              ¦
  152. Walther Eberhard       46 Boppelsen              4:33.28,7   1:35.54,2  (5967)  OM       3518.  6.28 ¦  1:33.28  153.¦   30.42  161.¦   58.32  158.¦ 1:30.45  153.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.11  154.¦ 3:02.43  156.¦              ¦
  153. Rindisbacher Hans      44 Embrach                4:33.59,1   1:36.24,6  (4739)  OM       3527.  6.29 ¦  1:33.44  154.¦   30.41  160.¦   58.51  159.¦ 1:30.41  152.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.26  155.¦ 3:03.17  159.¦              ¦
  154. Decorvet Pierre        47 Gutenswil              4:33.59,8   1:36.25,3  (1924)  OM       3528.  6.29 ¦  1:35.39  162.¦   30.04  154.¦   57.27  152.¦ 1:30.49  156.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.43  159.¦ 3:03.10  158.¦              ¦
  155. Mathys Peter           44 Sulz AG                4:34.43,2   1:37.08,7  (4037)  OM       3542.  6.30 ¦  1:34.57  159.¦   30.25  155.¦   56.28  145.¦ 1:32.51  161.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.22  157.¦ 3:01.51  154.¦              ¦
  156. Steiner-Thürig Fritz   46 Schöftland             4:34.47,8   1:37.13,3  (5536)  OM       3543.  6.30 ¦  1:36.25  164.¦   30.26  156.¦   57.44  155.¦ 1:30.11  150.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.52  162.¦ 3:04.36  160.¦              ¦
  157. Widmer Hans-Jörg       48 Kloten                 4:35.32,7   1:37.58,2  (6125)  OM       3555.  6.31 ¦  1:34.58  160.¦   31.01  164.¦   56.54  148.¦ 1:32.38  158.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.59  160.¦ 3:02.54  157.¦              ¦
  158. Schneider Jürgen       45 Hettiswil              4:36.07,7   1:38.33,2  (5175)  OM       3563.  6.32 ¦  1:32.19  147.¦   28.52  140.¦   56.41  147.¦ 1:38.13  166.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.12  148.¦ 2:57.53  147.¦              ¦
  159. Jola Martin            45 Hombrechtikon          4:37.19,4   1:39.44,9  (3290)  OM       3579.  6.34 ¦  1:42.43  177.¦   32.35  172.¦   59.30  160.¦ 1:22.29  126.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:15.19  175.¦ 3:14.50  169.¦              ¦
  160. Brogli Hanspeter       46 Boppelsen              4:39.43,5   1:42.09,0  (1587)  OM       3597.  6.37 ¦  1:31.10  142.¦   28.07  127.¦   57.59  156.¦ 1:42.26  172.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.17  137.¦ 2:57.17  143.¦              ¦
  161. Kahle Hans-Gert        44 Geroldswil             4:41.04,4   1:43.29,9  (3349)  OM       3614.  6.39 ¦  1:38.40  171.¦   31.28  167.¦ 1:00.08  162.¦ 1:30.46  155.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.09  170.¦ 3:10.17  165.¦              ¦
  162. Allard David           47 Erlenbach ZH           4:45.07,4   1:47.32,9  (1055)  OM       3662.  6.45 ¦  1:28.41  128.¦   29.22  150.¦ 1:03.27  168.¦ 1:43.36  173.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.03  133.¦ 3:01.30  153.¦              ¦
  163. Allemann Roland        47 Nesslau                4:46.22,3   1:48.47,8  (5693)  OM       3677.  6.47 ¦  1:36.00  163.¦   30.53  162.¦   59.40  161.¦ 1:39.47  168.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.53  163.¦ 3:06.34  163.¦              ¦
  164. Borer Claudius         46 Cham                   4:46.41,7   1:49.07,2  (1497)  OM       3679.  6.47 ¦  1:40.07  173.¦   30.41  159.¦   57.40  154.¦ 1:38.12  165.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.49  173.¦ 3:08.29  164.¦              ¦
  165. Strausak Viktor        46 Brütten                4:48.15,5   1:50.41,0  (5605)  OM       3699.  6.49 ¦  1:38.13  169.¦   32.32  171.¦ 1:02.13  166.¦ 1:35.16  163.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.45  171.¦ 3:12.59  167.¦              ¦
  166. Jegi Walter            46 Zürich                 4:49.08,8   1:51.34,3  (3266)  OM       3708.  6.51 ¦  1:34.58  161.¦   34.21  178.¦ 1:03.50  171.¦ 1:35.57  164.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.20  165.¦ 3:13.10  168.¦              ¦
  167. Klein Peter            48 D-Kassel               4:50.18,6   1:52.44,1  (3500)  OM       3723.  6.52 ¦  1:38.17  170.¦   31.40  168.¦ 1:00.23  163.¦ 1:39.57  169.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.57  167.¦ 3:10.21  166.¦              ¦
  168. Gingg Hans             45 Pfaffhausen            4:51.22,9   1:53.48,4  (3944)  OM       3730.  6.54 ¦  1:29.19  130.¦   27.52  120.¦ 1:00.37  165.¦ 1:53.32  174.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.12  131.¦ 2:57.50  146.¦              ¦
  169. Vaia Dario             46 Zürich                 4:52.20,1   1:54.45,6  (5836)  OM       3746.  6.55 ¦  1:42.32  176.¦   33.23  175.¦ 1:03.34  169.¦ 1:32.49  160.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:15.55  176.¦ 3:19.30  172.¦              ¦
  170. Brun Gerhard           45 Zufikon                4:54.36,5   1:57.02,0  (1624)  OM       3763.  6.58 ¦  1:44.48  179.¦   33.06  174.¦ 1:03.41  170.¦ 1:33.00  162.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.54  177.¦ 3:21.36  173.¦              ¦
  171. Gambaro Beat Martin    44 Zürich                 4:56.11,8   1:58.37,3  (2433)  OM       3776.  7.01 ¦  1:37.50  167.¦   31.41  169.¦ 1:05.35  173.¦ 1:41.04  170.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.31  166.¦ 3:15.07  170.¦              ¦
  172. Kägi Anton             46 Zürich                 4:57.07,0   1:59.32,5  (3345)  OM       3783.  7.02 ¦  1:50.05  181.¦   34.15  177.¦ 1:02.32  167.¦ 1:30.13  151.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:24.21  180.¦ 3:26.53  176.¦              ¦
  173. Ratter Kurt            48 Zürich                 4:57.14,7   1:59.40,2  (4637)  OM       3784.  7.02 ¦  1:47.39  180.¦   34.24  179.¦ 1:04.18  172.¦ 1:30.52  157.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:22.03  179.¦ 3:26.21  175.¦              ¦
  174. Schlaufer Peter        45 Rothenburg             4:59.18,2   2:01.43,7  (5083)  OM       3802.  7.05 ¦  1:37.08  165.¦   33.37  176.¦ 1:06.35  174.¦ 1:41.56  171.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.46  172.¦ 3:17.21  171.¦              ¦
  ---  Wanner Albert          46 Boppelsen              2:35.37,3      Zürich  (5973)  OM              ---- ¦  1:21.47   75.¦   25.50   81.¦   47.59   78.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.38   72.¦ 2:35.37   77.¦              ¦
  ---  Oettli Max             48 Winterthur             3:24.49,8      Zürich  (4428)  OM              ---- ¦  1:40.52  175.¦   33.04  173.¦ 1:10.52  176.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.57  174.¦ 3:24.49  174.¦              ¦
  ---  Ziegler Walter         44 Baar                   1:48.42,1   Erlenbach  (6342)  OM              ---- ¦  1:22.56   83.¦   25.45   77.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.42   79.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Herzog Hans            47 Zollikon               1:53.02,9   Erlenbach  (2973)  OM              ---- ¦  1:23.48   93.¦   29.14  146.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.02  105.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Friedli Alfred         44 Winterberg ZH          2:05.17,7   Erlenbach  (2361)  OM              ---- ¦  1:34.01  156.¦   31.16  166.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.17  156.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Heuberger Martin       46 Zollikon               2:19.50,0   Erlenbach  (2985)  OM              ---- ¦  1:44.42  178.¦   35.07  180.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.50  178.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Wettstein Claude       46 Thalwil                1:33.24,3      Meilen  (6102)  OM              ---- ¦  1:33.24  152.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Rietmann Karl          47 Embrach                    -----   gestartet  (4730)  OM              ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.