(6) Men M50

1. Zürich Marathon - (6) Men M50

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦ tart-10 Meil. ¦ 10 Meilen-HM ¦      HM-30km ¦    30km-Ziel ¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦     Start-HM ¦   Start-30km ¦              ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Camenzind Peter        51 Kilchberg              2:34.12,2       -----  (1786)  OM       23.    3.39 ¦    57.56    1.¦   18.21    1.¦   32.33    1.¦   45.20    2.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.17    1.¦ 1:48.51    1.¦              ¦
    2. Gschwend Peter         52 Kloten                 2:36.48,1      2.35,9  (2695)  OM       35.    3.42 ¦  1:00.09    2.¦   18.43    2.¦   33.08    2.¦   44.46    1.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.52    2.¦ 1:52.01    2.¦              ¦
    3. Schweizer René         50 Eglisau                2:44.55,1     10.42,9  (5307)  OM       76.    3.54 ¦  1:00.30    3.¦   19.24    3.¦   35.29    3.¦   49.30    3.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.55    3.¦ 1:55.24    3.¦              ¦
    4. Rosinus Renato         51 Wallisellen            2:57.35,2     23.23,0  (4798)  OM       211.   4.12 ¦  1:06.48    6.¦   21.04    9.¦   37.39    4.¦   52.02    4.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.53    5.¦ 2:05.32    4.¦              ¦
    5. Gut Hugo               50 Affoltern a.A.         2:58.59,6     24.47,4  (2735)  OM       239.   4.14 ¦  1:07.09   12.¦   21.01    8.¦   37.44    5.¦   53.04    5.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.10    9.¦ 2:05.55    6.¦              ¦
    6. Walser Emil            50 Wattwil                3:01.30,4     27.18,2  (5953)  OM       279.   4.18 ¦  1:07.06   11.¦   21.09   11.¦   37.57    8.¦   55.16    7.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.16   10.¦ 2:06.13    8.¦              ¦
    7. Zehnder Peter          50 Steffisburg            3:01.42,2     27.30,0  (6326)  OM       284.   4.18 ¦  1:05.25    4.¦   21.35   16.¦   38.45   13.¦   55.55    9.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.01    4.¦ 2:05.47    5.¦              ¦
    8. Wälti Andreas          52 Hinwil                 3:02.22,1     28.09,9  (5970)  OM       297.   4.19 ¦  1:07.17   13.¦   21.14   12.¦   37.57    7.¦   55.52    8.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.31   12.¦ 2:06.29    9.¦              ¦
    9. Glesti Rudolf          50 Dachsen                3:03.42,5     29.30,3  (2579)  OM       318.   4.21 ¦  1:08.23   15.¦   20.45    5.¦   37.51    6.¦   56.41   12.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.09   14.¦ 2:07.00   10.¦              ¦
   10. Dörfliger Claude       51 Corcelles NE           3:03.45,7     29.33,5  (2000)  OM       319.   4.21 ¦  1:09.32   19.¦   21.25   15.¦   38.35   10.¦   54.12    6.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.57   18.¦ 2:09.33   15.¦              ¦
   11. Wuillemin René         53 Murten                 3:05.01,1     30.48,9  (6251)  OM       342.   4.23 ¦  1:07.02   10.¦   21.15   13.¦   38.43   12.¦   58.00   14.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.17   11.¦ 2:07.01   11.¦              ¦
   12. Lehmann Emanuel        52 Geroldswil             3:06.45,4     32.33,2  (3801)  OM       375.   4.25 ¦  1:06.56    8.¦   20.59    6.¦   38.12    9.¦ 1:00.37   24.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.55    6.¦ 2:06.08    7.¦              ¦
   13. Roth Jun. Fritz        51 Rütihof  AG            3:07.04,6     32.52,4  (4808)  OM       387.   4.26 ¦  1:06.57    9.¦   21.06   10.¦   39.39   15.¦   59.21   16.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.04    8.¦ 2:07.43   12.¦              ¦
   14. Stöckli Urs            50 Rottenschwil           3:10.02,3     35.50,1  (5572)  OM       463.   4.30 ¦  1:08.07   14.¦   21.18   14.¦   39.00   14.¦ 1:01.36   41.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.25   15.¦ 2:08.25   14.¦              ¦
   15. Wettstein Laurent      51 Zürich                 3:10.32,1     36.19,9  (6105)  OM       473.   4.30 ¦  1:06.13    5.¦   21.42   17.¦   40.02   17.¦ 1:02.33   56.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.55    7.¦ 2:07.58   13.¦              ¦
   16. Filimci Mehmet         50 Therwil                3:10.52,7     36.40,5  (4070)  OM       485.   4.31 ¦  1:12.27   37.¦   22.21   23.¦   39.43   16.¦   56.20   11.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.48   30.¦ 2:14.32   23.¦              ¦
   17. Frischknecht Urs       53 Speicher               3:11.47,1     37.34,9  (2367)  OM       513.   4.32 ¦  1:08.50   17.¦   21.56   20.¦   40.04   18.¦ 1:00.55   28.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.46   17.¦ 2:10.51   16.¦              ¦
   18. Jambor Wolfgang        50 Meilen                 3:14.15,0     40.02,8  (3250)  OM       572.   4.36 ¦  1:06.48    7.¦   22.10   22.¦   41.57   34.¦ 1:03.19   71.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.58   13.¦ 2:10.56   17.¦              ¦
   19. Wegmüller Rolf         50 Bolligen               3:14.16,9     40.04,7  (6020)  OM       575.   4.36 ¦  1:12.36   38.¦   20.27    4.¦   38.41   11.¦ 1:02.32   55.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.03   23.¦ 2:11.44   18.¦              ¦
   20. Andres Robert          52 Zürich                 3:14.36,6     40.24,4  (1100)  OM       585.   4.36 ¦  1:10.19   22.¦   21.49   18.¦   40.15   19.¦ 1:02.12   53.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.08   21.¦ 2:12.24   19.¦              ¦
   21. Rehmann Stefan         52 Embrach                3:14.47,9     40.35,7  (4663)  OM       594.   4.36 ¦  1:09.52   21.¦   22.26   26.¦   41.07   21.¦ 1:01.21   38.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.18   22.¦ 2:13.26   21.¦              ¦
   22. Rigotti Noris          49 D-Horb                 3:15.30,1     41.17,9  (4733)  OM       608.   4.37 ¦  1:12.03   36.¦   23.36   62.¦   42.33   46.¦   57.16   13.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.40   36.¦ 2:18.14   33.¦              ¦
   23. De Boni Lorenzo        53 Mönchaltorf            3:17.11,0     42.58,8  (1914)  OM       653.   4.40 ¦  1:11.14   25.¦   22.40   31.¦   41.34   23.¦ 1:01.42   43.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.54   26.¦ 2:15.28   25.¦              ¦
   24. Zeitz Hanspeter        52 Wolfhalden             3:17.51,4     43.39,2  (6328)  OM       678.   4.41 ¦  1:11.49   32.¦   23.00   39.¦   41.53   30.¦ 1:01.07   32.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.50   31.¦ 2:16.44   29.¦              ¦
   25. Pfrunder Harry         52 Rüschlikon             3:18.38,0     44.25,8  (4549)  OM       699.   4.42 ¦  1:11.39   28.¦   22.40   32.¦   41.24   22.¦ 1:02.53   61.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.20   27.¦ 2:15.44   26.¦              ¦
   26. Adler Ruedi            51 Zürich                 3:18.39,2     44.27,0  (1015)  OM       701.   4.42 ¦  1:13.52   48.¦   22.54   34.¦   41.56   33.¦   59.55   20.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.47   46.¦ 2:18.43   36.¦              ¦
   27. Traber Peter           51 Langnau am Albis       3:18.52,8     44.40,6  (5757)  OM       709.   4.42 ¦  1:11.50   33.¦   23.28   57.¦   42.22   41.¦ 1:01.10   33.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.19   35.¦ 2:17.41   30.¦              ¦
   28. Häberli Peter          51 Langnau am Albis       3:19.08,9     44.56,7  (2773)  OM       724.   4.43 ¦  1:09.34   20.¦   22.30   28.¦   41.54   31.¦ 1:05.08   96.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.05   20.¦ 2:14.00   22.¦              ¦
   29. Schneider Paul         51 Hittnau                3:19.21,1     45.08,9  (5182)  OM       731.   4.43 ¦  1:12.01   35.¦   22.35   29.¦   41.45   29.¦ 1:02.58   62.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.36   29.¦ 2:16.22   28.¦              ¦
   30. Zanola Toni            52 Horgen                 3:19.40,5     45.28,3  (6305)  OM       741.   4.43 ¦  1:16.38   84.¦   23.56   82.¦   42.51   49.¦   56.14   10.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.35   82.¦ 2:23.26   69.¦              ¦
   31. Giger Alois            50 Zollikerberg           3:20.23,0     46.10,8  (2544)  OM       773.   4.44 ¦  1:14.45   57.¦   23.24   53.¦   41.35   24.¦ 1:00.38   26.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.09   56.¦ 2:19.44   42.¦              ¦
   32. Schmid Alfred          50 Winterthur             3:20.39,8     46.27,6  (5106)  OM       784.   4.45 ¦  1:11.22   26.¦   22.22   25.¦   42.21   40.¦ 1:04.33   88.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.45   25.¦ 2:16.06   27.¦              ¦
   33. Bättig Felix           50 Oberägeri              3:20.43,0     46.30,8  (1217)  OM       787.   4.45 ¦  1:11.07   23.¦   22.09   21.¦   42.10   38.¦ 1:05.16   99.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.16   24.¦ 2:15.26   24.¦              ¦
   34. Güntensperger Walter   53 Jona                   3:21.18,9     47.06,7  (2727)  OM       808.   4.46 ¦  1:14.55   61.¦   22.44   33.¦   41.56   32.¦ 1:01.42   44.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.39   53.¦ 2:19.36   41.¦              ¦
   35. Reimann Jürgen         52 D-Villingen-Schwenni   3:21.28,0     47.15,8  (4675)  OM       812.   4.46 ¦  1:15.43   71.¦   23.15   45.¦   41.44   28.¦ 1:00.45   27.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.58   65.¦ 2:20.42   47.¦              ¦
   36. Gehrig Arnold          51 Libingen               3:21.35,3     47.23,1  (2470)  OM       817.   4.46 ¦  1:14.51   59.¦   22.28   27.¦   41.38   26.¦ 1:02.37   57.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.19   49.¦ 2:18.57   37.¦              ¦
   37. Habegger Werner        50 Adliswil               3:21.46,1     47.33,9  (2770)  OM       825.   4.46 ¦  1:14.06   51.¦   22.55   36.¦   41.37   25.¦ 1:03.05   65.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.02   47.¦ 2:18.40   35.¦              ¦
   38. Mitteldorf Martin      52 Watt                   3:21.57,7     47.45,5  (4192)  OM       829.   4.47 ¦  1:17.41  100.¦   23.39   65.¦   41.44   27.¦   58.53   15.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.20   91.¦ 2:23.04   68.¦              ¦
   39. Ammann René            50 Schöfflisdorf          3:22.27,0     48.14,8  (1085)  OM       843.   4.47 ¦  1:15.09   64.¦   23.40   66.¦   42.30   43.¦ 1:01.06   31.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.50   63.¦ 2:21.20   50.¦              ¦
   40. Seiler Hans            50 Zürich                 3:22.37,0     48.24,8  (5332)  OM       852.   4.48 ¦  1:15.21   67.¦   23.15   46.¦   42.36   47.¦ 1:01.22   39.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.37   60.¦ 2:21.14   49.¦              ¦
   41. Benkert Fritz          49 Kindhausen AG          3:22.59,5     48.47,3  (1295)  OM       860.   4.48 ¦  1:11.10   24.¦   23.18   47.¦   43.15   61.¦ 1:05.16   98.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.28   28.¦ 2:17.43   31.¦              ¦
   42. Ross Hans-Detlev       52 D-Heidelberg           3:23.11,9     48.59,7  (4538)  OM       873.   4.48 ¦  1:15.06   63.¦   23.31   58.¦   43.14   60.¦ 1:01.19   36.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.38   61.¦ 2:21.52   58.¦              ¦
   43. Michel Walter          53 Kloten                 3:23.15,7     49.03,5  (4179)  OM       874.   4.49 ¦  1:14.50   58.¦   23.38   63.¦   42.53   51.¦ 1:01.53   47.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.28   58.¦ 2:21.22   51.¦              ¦
   44. Schafflützel Ueli      49 Bassersdorf            3:23.20,8     49.08,6  (4965)  OM       877.   4.49 ¦  1:12.55   41.¦   23.03   42.¦   43.23   63.¦ 1:03.58   77.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.58   40.¦ 2:19.22   38.¦              ¦
   45. Pfisterer Herbert      50 D-Leingarten           3:23.28,2     49.16,0  (4545)  OM       884.   4.49 ¦  1:15.09   65.¦   22.39   30.¦   42.33   45.¦ 1:03.06   66.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.48   55.¦ 2:20.22   45.¦              ¦
   46. Weber Rolf             51 Thalwil                3:23.39,2     49.27,0  (6008)  OM       896.   4.49 ¦  1:11.43   30.¦   23.24   55.¦   43.12   59.¦ 1:05.18  100.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.08   34.¦ 2:18.20   34.¦              ¦
   47. Thür Erwin             50 St. Gallen             3:23.43,4     49.31,2  (5735)  OM       897.   4.49 ¦  1:16.40   87.¦   24.05   89.¦   43.11   56.¦   59.45   18.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.46   83.¦ 2:23.57   74.¦              ¦
   48. Haefeli Stephan        49 Mümliswil              3:24.07,6     49.55,4  (2784)  OM       914.   4.50 ¦  1:13.25   46.¦   23.04   43.¦   43.28   65.¦ 1:04.10   80.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.29   44.¦ 2:19.57   43.¦              ¦
   49. Widmer Werner          53 Zollikerberg           3:24.28,6     50.16,4  (6135)  OM       924.   4.50 ¦  1:14.25   54.¦   22.55   35.¦   42.02   36.¦ 1:05.05   95.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.20   50.¦ 2:19.22   39.¦              ¦
   50. Nitka Gottfried        50 Rütihof                3:24.29,2     50.17,0  (4385)  OM       926.   4.50 ¦  1:16.27   81.¦   23.00   38.¦   42.33   44.¦ 1:02.28   54.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.27   70.¦ 2:22.00   59.¦              ¦
   51. Bieler Peter           53 Davos Platz            3:24.42,0     50.29,8  (1382)  OM       942.   4.51 ¦  1:14.52   60.¦   23.57   84.¦   43.45   73.¦ 1:02.07   51.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.49   62.¦ 2:22.34   62.¦              ¦
   52. Stäger Walter          49 Matten                 3:25.02,8     50.50,6  (5469)  OM       955.   4.51 ¦  1:18.08  113.¦   23.42   68.¦   42.45   48.¦ 1:00.25   23.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.51   98.¦ 2:24.37   81.¦              ¦
   53. Huerlimann Bruno       50 Schwerzenbach          3:25.03,5     50.51,3  (3136)  OM       956.   4.51 ¦  1:12.54   40.¦   22.58   37.¦   41.58   35.¦ 1:07.11  125.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.53   39.¦ 2:17.52   32.¦              ¦
   54. Sonderegger Bernhard   53 Herisau                3:25.12,1     50.59,9  (5408)  OM       966.   4.51 ¦  1:16.40   86.¦   24.05   90.¦   43.11   56.¦ 1:01.14   34.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.46   84.¦ 2:23.57   75.¦              ¦
   55. Bachmann Shaan         53 Fürstenaubruck         3:25.13,7     51.01,5  (1161)  OM       969.   4.51 ¦  1:14.58   62.¦   23.27   56.¦   43.07   55.¦ 1:03.40   75.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.25   57.¦ 2:21.33   52.¦              ¦
   56. Bächer Rico            51 Rüti ZH                3:25.24,7     51.12,5  (1155)  OM       977.   4.52 ¦  1:17.50  107.¦   23.54   78.¦   43.17   62.¦ 1:00.23   22.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.44   95.¦ 2:25.01   85.¦              ¦
   57. Christian Marti        52 Zürich                 3:25.36,0     51.23,8  (1835)  OM       988.   4.52 ¦  1:17.42  101.¦   24.15  102.¦   43.49   76.¦   59.49   19.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.57   99.¦ 2:25.47   90.¦              ¦
   58. Allemann Erich         53 Netstal                3:25.38,7     51.26,5  (1056)  OM       991.   4.52 ¦  1:15.55   76.¦   23.20   50.¦   43.42   71.¦ 1:02.39   58.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.16   67.¦ 2:22.58   65.¦              ¦
   59. Ammann Hansruedi       52 Bettwiesen             3:25.45,1     51.32,9  (1081)  OM       1001.  4.52 ¦  1:13.53   49.¦   23.47   72.¦   43.53   77.¦ 1:04.11   82.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.40   54.¦ 2:21.34   53.¦              ¦
   60. Edelmann Curt          50 Kilchberg ZH           3:26.08,5     51.56,3  (5152)  OM       1019.  4.53 ¦  1:16.52   91.¦   23.34   61.¦   42.22   41.¦ 1:03.18   70.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.27   79.¦ 2:22.50   64.¦              ¦
   61. Mueller Ruedi          50 Winterberg ZH          3:26.26,0     52.13,8  (4259)  OM       1034.  4.53 ¦  1:15.51   73.¦   23.02   41.¦   42.09   37.¦ 1:05.21  101.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.54   64.¦ 2:21.04   48.¦              ¦
   62. Schwander Jean-Pierre  49 Rüdlingen              3:26.52,2     52.40,0  (5293)  OM       1057.  4.54 ¦  1:17.02   93.¦   24.11   98.¦   43.32   66.¦ 1:02.05   50.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.14   88.¦ 2:24.46   83.¦              ¦
   63. Gnos Werner            52 Kloten                 3:26.54,5     52.42,3  (2589)  OM       1062.  4.54 ¦  1:12.55   42.¦   23.24   54.¦   45.23  128.¦ 1:05.10   97.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.20   41.¦ 2:21.44   56.¦              ¦
   64. Baumann Heinz          52 Mettmenstetten         3:27.06,8     52.54,6  (1227)  OM       1071.  4.54 ¦  1:18.39  121.¦   24.12  100.¦   43.36   69.¦ 1:00.38   25.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.52  113.¦ 2:26.28   96.¦              ¦
   65. Müllner Wolfgang       50 D-Vierkirchen          3:27.07,6     52.55,4  (4327)  OM       1073.  4.54 ¦  1:16.15   78.¦   24.09   95.¦   44.34  100.¦ 1:02.07   52.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.25   78.¦ 2:24.59   84.¦              ¦
   66. Faber Marc             51 L-Roodt-Syre L-6913    3:27.22,5     53.10,3  (2189)  OM       1081.  4.54 ¦  1:17.48  105.¦   24.17  105.¦   43.54   78.¦ 1:01.21   37.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.06  102.¦ 2:26.01   91.¦              ¦
   67. Bösch Werner           53 Einsiedeln             3:27.25,4     53.13,2  (1502)  OM       1086.  4.54 ¦  1:09.07   18.¦   21.55   19.¦   42.18   39.¦ 1:14.04  206.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.03   19.¦ 2:13.21   20.¦              ¦
   68. Zbinden Marius         50 St. Ursen              3:27.42,5     53.30,3  (2311)  OM       1099.  4.55 ¦  1:17.47  103.¦   25.10  143.¦   43.07   54.¦ 1:01.36   41.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.58  115.¦ 2:26.05   93.¦              ¦
   69. Etter Paul             52 Tuggen                 3:27.48,1     53.35,9  (2177)  OM       1105.  4.55 ¦  1:13.12   44.¦   23.53   77.¦   44.40  106.¦ 1:06.01  109.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.05   48.¦ 2:21.46   57.¦              ¦
   70. Gallo René             51 Zürich                 3:27.51,3     53.39,1  (2432)  OM       1110.  4.55 ¦  1:11.36   27.¦   24.07   93.¦   46.32  150.¦ 1:05.34  104.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.44   37.¦ 2:22.16   60.¦              ¦
   71. Vogelsanger Peter      51 Zürich                 3:28.04,5     53.52,3  (5893)  OM       1122.  4.55 ¦  1:13.21   45.¦   23.19   48.¦   44.01   80.¦ 1:07.22  130.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.40   45.¦ 2:20.41   46.¦              ¦
   72. Daquino Michele        50 Urdorf                 3:28.08,8     53.56,6  (1907)  OM       1126.  4.55 ¦  1:16.36   83.¦   23.43   69.¦   43.12   58.¦ 1:04.36   90.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.19   77.¦ 2:23.31   70.¦              ¦
   73. Schmid Kuno            51 Arni-Islisberg         3:28.18,1     54.05,9  (5120)  OM       1134.  4.56 ¦  1:17.18   95.¦   23.46   71.¦   42.57   52.¦ 1:04.16   84.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.05   87.¦ 2:24.02   77.¦              ¦
   74. Brönnimann Georg       51 Zürich                 3:28.23,8     54.11,6  (1594)  OM       1140.  4.56 ¦  1:16.21   80.¦   23.46   70.¦   43.45   75.¦ 1:04.29   86.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.08   74.¦ 2:23.54   72.¦              ¦
   75. Mona Sergio            50 Arbedo                 3:28.34,4     54.22,2  (4207)  OM       1144.  4.56 ¦  1:20.05  141.¦   24.52  133.¦   44.13   86.¦   59.23   17.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.57  141.¦ 2:29.11  124.¦              ¦
   76. Blumenthal Wendelin    49 Bern                   3:28.57,7     54.45,5  (1449)  OM       1158.  4.57 ¦  1:19.44  135.¦   23.55   81.¦   43.42   72.¦ 1:01.34   40.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.40  124.¦ 2:27.22  102.¦              ¦
   77. Mächler Kaspar         51 Zürich                 3:29.04,0     54.51,8  (3960)  OM       1167.  4.57 ¦  1:17.54  109.¦   23.55   80.¦   43.45   73.¦ 1:03.29   72.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.49   97.¦ 2:25.34   87.¦              ¦
   78. Spring Martin          53 Binz                   3:29.09,7     54.57,5  (5453)  OM       1175.  4.57 ¦  1:14.10   52.¦   23.24   52.¦   44.05   81.¦ 1:07.29  132.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.34   52.¦ 2:21.40   54.¦              ¦
   79. Rufli Werner           51 Niederrohrdorf         3:29.11,4     54.59,2  (4858)  OM       1176.  4.57 ¦  1:21.35  176.¦   24.27  112.¦   43.03   53.¦ 1:00.05   21.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.02  157.¦ 2:29.05  123.¦              ¦
   80. Conti Antonio          53 Wildegg                3:29.18,1     55.05,9  (1861)  OM       1185.  4.57 ¦  1:15.52   75.¦   23.41   67.¦   44.21   90.¦ 1:05.22  102.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.34   71.¦ 2:23.55   73.¦              ¦
   81. Bolay François         49 Zürich                 3:29.37,0     55.24,8  (1473)  OM       1201.  4.58 ¦  1:19.10  130.¦   24.07   92.¦   44.13   85.¦ 1:02.05   49.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.18  121.¦ 2:27.31  107.¦              ¦
   82. Tschurr Enrico         52 Bonaduz                3:29.38,9     55.26,7  (5802)  OM       1202.  4.58 ¦  1:18.27  118.¦   24.34  117.¦   44.52  111.¦ 1:01.44   45.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.02  116.¦ 2:27.54  111.¦              ¦
   83. Kern Jean-Pierre       52 Zürich                 3:29.39,9     55.27,7  (3452)  OM       1203.  4.58 ¦  1:19.38  134.¦   22.22   24.¦   41.01   20.¦ 1:06.37  118.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.00  100.¦ 2:23.02   67.¦              ¦
   84. Adler Hanspeter        49 Koblenz                3:29.49,3     55.37,1  (1014)  OM       1217.  4.58 ¦  1:16.41   88.¦   24.33  115.¦   44.23   94.¦ 1:04.10   81.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.15   89.¦ 2:25.38   89.¦              ¦
   85. Jucker Hansueli        53 Bülach                 3:29.51,4     55.39,2  (3319)  OM       1219.  4.58 ¦  1:19.03  128.¦   24.25  110.¦   44.23   93.¦ 1:01.58   48.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.28  122.¦ 2:27.52  110.¦              ¦
   86. Gisler Toni            53 Dietikon               3:30.13,0     56.00,8  (2569)  OM       1234.  4.58 ¦  1:16.31   82.¦   23.38   64.¦   42.51   50.¦ 1:07.11  126.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.10   75.¦ 2:23.01   66.¦              ¦
   87. Oehninger Max          50 Pfäffikon              3:30.15,1     56.02,9  (4423)  OM       1237.  4.58 ¦  1:18.26  117.¦   24.04   88.¦   44.30   98.¦ 1:03.12   67.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.31  108.¦ 2:27.02  100.¦              ¦
   88. Wissmann Christian     50 Schliern bei Köniz     3:30.15,9     56.03,7  (6214)  OM       1238.  4.58 ¦  1:15.24   68.¦   24.00   86.¦   44.37  101.¦ 1:06.14  112.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.24   69.¦ 2:24.01   76.¦              ¦
   89. Steiger Franz          52 Sempach Stadt          3:30.34,0     56.21,8  (5509)  OM       1260.  4.59 ¦  1:15.52   74.¦   23.56   83.¦   44.55  114.¦ 1:05.48  106.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.49   73.¦ 2:24.45   82.¦              ¦
   90. Bosshard Walter        50 Dietikon               3:31.05,3     56.53,1  (1518)  OM       1284.  5.00 ¦  1:17.58  111.¦   24.40  119.¦   44.52  111.¦ 1:03.33   73.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.39  112.¦ 2:27.31  107.¦              ¦
   91. Grzegorzewski Marek    53 Wallisellen            3:31.06,3     56.54,1  (2692)  OM       1286.  5.00 ¦  1:18.23  116.¦   25.18  152.¦   44.19   89.¦ 1:03.05   64.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.41  125.¦ 2:28.01  113.¦              ¦
   92. Wartmann Beat          51 Horgen                 3:31.07,9     56.55,7  (5979)  OM       1289.  5.00 ¦  1:20.42  157.¦   24.49  129.¦   44.38  102.¦ 1:00.57   29.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.31  151.¦ 2:30.10  128.¦              ¦
   93. Frei Godi              53 Hünenberg              3:31.09,7     56.57,5  (2321)  OM       1292.  5.00 ¦  1:17.57  110.¦   25.11  144.¦   44.59  115.¦ 1:03.01   63.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.08  118.¦ 2:28.08  115.¦              ¦
   94. Schnell Beat           53 Aarwangen              3:31.13,7     57.01,5  (5196)  OM       1297.  5.00 ¦  1:16.39   85.¦   23.54   78.¦   43.37   70.¦ 1:07.02  121.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.33   81.¦ 2:24.11   79.¦              ¦
   95. Wettstein Kurt         51 Rieden                 3:31.27,2     57.15,0  (6104)  OM       1303.  5.00 ¦  1:12.00   34.¦   23.48   73.¦   44.27   96.¦ 1:11.11  172.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.48   38.¦ 2:20.15   44.¦              ¦
   96. Hauser Werner          52 Wollerau               3:31.44,3     57.32,1  (2884)  OM       1313.  5.01 ¦  1:18.08  112.¦   24.18  106.¦   44.15   87.¦ 1:05.02   94.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.26  107.¦ 2:26.42   98.¦              ¦
   97. John Andrews           50 Wollereau              3:32.02,0     57.49,8  (3285)  OM       1325.  5.01 ¦  1:20.18  146.¦   24.12  100.¦   43.35   68.¦ 1:03.55   76.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.31  135.¦ 2:28.07  114.¦              ¦
   98. Tschopp Konrad         52 Adliswil               3:32.10,2     57.58,0  (5793)  OM       1331.  5.01 ¦  1:20.59  164.¦   24.17  104.¦   44.06   82.¦ 1:02.47   60.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.16  147.¦ 2:29.22  125.¦              ¦
   99. Leibundgut Kurt        52 Zürich                 3:32.20,5     58.08,3  (3810)  OM       1344.  5.01 ¦  1:18.14  115.¦   23.49   74.¦   44.11   83.¦ 1:06.06  110.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.03  101.¦ 2:26.14   94.¦              ¦
  100. Schwitter Roland       49 Freienstein            3:32.27,2     58.15,0  (5320)  OM       1346.  5.02 ¦  1:14.41   55.¦   24.40  120.¦   44.59  116.¦ 1:08.05  137.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.22   68.¦ 2:24.22   80.¦              ¦
  101. Bossard Urs            52 Wädenswil              3:32.29,3     58.17,1  (1507)  OM       1351.  5.02 ¦  1:17.45  102.¦   23.49   75.¦   43.59   79.¦ 1:06.54  120.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.35   93.¦ 2:25.35   88.¦              ¦
  102. Beit Stephan           52 Adliswil               3:32.37,0     58.24,8  (1286)  OM       1353.  5.02 ¦  1:15.45   72.¦   23.52   76.¦   44.31   99.¦ 1:08.28  142.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.37   72.¦ 2:24.08   78.¦              ¦
  103. Meier Hanspeter        51 Pfäffikon SZ           3:32.47,4     58.35,2  (4083)  OM       1361.  5.02 ¦  1:20.02  139.¦   25.16  151.¦   46.09  139.¦ 1:01.18   35.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.19  148.¦ 2:31.29  142.¦              ¦
  104. Huget Manfred          53 D-Dornhan              3:32.48,0     58.35,8  (3148)  OM       1362.  5.02 ¦  1:17.14   94.¦   24.31  114.¦   45.21  126.¦ 1:05.40  105.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.46   96.¦ 2:27.08  101.¦              ¦
  105. Cadonau Gallus         49 Zürich                 3:33.19,7     59.07,5  (1768)  OM       1382.  5.03 ¦  1:22.28  188.¦   24.24  109.¦   44.39  104.¦ 1:01.47   46.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.53  167.¦ 2:31.32  143.¦              ¦
  106. Frey Heinz             52 Wädenswil              3:33.30,8     59.18,6  (2348)  OM       1391.  5.03 ¦  1:20.42  158.¦   25.12  146.¦   44.22   91.¦ 1:03.14   68.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.54  155.¦ 2:30.16  131.¦              ¦
  107. Seidenberg André       51 Zürich                 3:33.32,9     59.20,7  (5328)  OM       1393.  5.03 ¦  1:20.33  153.¦   24.42  122.¦   44.39  103.¦ 1:03.38   74.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.15  146.¦ 2:29.54  126.¦              ¦
  108. Schifferli Christoph   49 Schaffhausen           3:33.36,1     59.23,9  (5057)  OM       1398.  5.03 ¦  1:19.01  126.¦   24.43  123.¦   44.52  113.¦ 1:04.59   93.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.44  127.¦ 2:28.37  120.¦              ¦
  109. Stöckli Daniel         53 Pfaffhausen            3:34.19,2   1:00.07,0  (5569)  OM       1432.  5.04 ¦  1:20.54  161.¦   24.56  135.¦   44.25   95.¦ 1:04.02   78.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.51  153.¦ 2:30.16  132.¦              ¦
  110. Neininger Eberhard     52 D-Mönchweiler          3:34.40,6   1:00.28,4  (4359)  OM       1452.  5.05 ¦  1:20.23  149.¦   24.44  127.¦   45.03  120.¦ 1:04.29   85.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.07  143.¦ 2:30.11  129.¦              ¦
  111. Jaccard René           50 Zürich                 3:34.43,5   1:00.31,3  (3228)  OM       1454.  5.05 ¦  1:20.02  138.¦   25.18  154.¦   44.48  110.¦ 1:04.33   87.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.21  149.¦ 2:30.10  127.¦              ¦
  112. Gubser Peter           51 Arbon                  3:34.58,7   1:00.46,5  (2708)  OM       1463.  5.05 ¦  1:20.23  150.¦   24.33  116.¦   45.15  124.¦ 1:04.45   91.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.57  140.¦ 2:30.13  130.¦              ¦
  113. Müller Ruedi           50 Dottikon               3:35.01,9   1:00.49,7  (4314)  OM       1466.  5.05 ¦  1:17.29   97.¦   24.09   96.¦   44.22   92.¦ 1:09.00  146.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.39   94.¦ 2:26.01   92.¦              ¦
  114. Zoppe Rolf             52 Adligenswil            3:35.13,0   1:01.00,8  (6376)  OM       1470.  5.06 ¦  1:21.18  169.¦   24.51  131.¦   44.47  109.¦ 1:04.15   83.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.10  159.¦ 2:30.57  137.¦              ¦
  115. Walter Juris           49 Schaffhausen           3:35.13,6   1:01.01,4  (5963)  OM       1471.  5.06 ¦  1:19.03  127.¦   24.43  124.¦   45.02  119.¦ 1:06.24  115.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.46  129.¦ 2:28.48  122.¦              ¦
  116. Calame Louis           52 Lausanne               3:36.05,8   1:01.53,6  (1775)  OM       1518.  5.07 ¦  1:18.32  119.¦   26.16  201.¦   45.51  134.¦ 1:05.25  103.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.48  139.¦ 2:30.39  136.¦              ¦
  117. Wartenweiler Daniel    51 Wetzikon               3:36.11,1   1:01.58,9  (5977)  OM       1520.  5.07 ¦  1:17.51  108.¦   24.30  113.¦   45.01  118.¦ 1:08.48  144.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.21  105.¦ 2:27.23  103.¦              ¦
  118. Eugster Hans           50 Almens                 3:36.33,4   1:02.21,2  (2182)  OM       1533.  5.07 ¦  1:17.25   96.¦   24.08   94.¦   44.46  108.¦ 1:10.14  158.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.33   92.¦ 2:26.19   95.¦              ¦
  119. Thomet Hansruedi       53 Wallisellen            3:36.42,4   1:02.30,2  (5725)  OM       1542.  5.08 ¦  1:19.29  133.¦   24.16  103.¦   44.29   97.¦ 1:08.27  141.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.45  128.¦ 2:28.14  116.¦              ¦
  120. Schönenberger Kurt     52 Winterthur             3:36.54,2   1:02.42,0  (5220)  OM       1553.  5.08 ¦  1:19.10  129.¦   24.06   91.¦   44.13   84.¦ 1:09.24  149.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.16  120.¦ 2:27.29  105.¦              ¦
  121. Gerber Willi           50 Adliswil               3:37.02,4   1:02.50,2  (2260)  OM       1562.  5.08 ¦  1:12.52   39.¦   23.32   60.¦   46.25  148.¦ 1:14.12  208.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.24   43.¦ 2:22.49   63.¦              ¦
  122. Walser Thomas          52 Eglisau                3:37.09,4   1:02.57,2  (5958)  OM       1566.  5.08 ¦  1:21.33  173.¦   25.15  148.¦   46.13  143.¦ 1:04.07   79.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.49  166.¦ 2:33.02  154.¦              ¦
  123. Vaughan Lloyd          51 Zürich                 3:37.15,2   1:03.03,0  (5849)  OM       1572.  5.08 ¦  1:11.49   31.¦   23.02   40.¦   44.40  105.¦ 1:17.43  239.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.51   32.¦ 2:19.31   40.¦              ¦
  124. Fritz Eberhard         53 D-Neuried              3:37.22,5   1:03.10,3  (2372)  OM       1577.  5.09 ¦  1:23.12  201.¦   24.22  108.¦   43.33   67.¦ 1:06.13  111.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.34  181.¦ 2:31.08  139.¦              ¦
  125. Weber Max              49 Ottenbach              3:37.41,7   1:03.29,5  (6004)  OM       1587.  5.09 ¦  1:20.27  151.¦   25.12  147.¦   45.18  125.¦ 1:06.43  119.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.40  152.¦ 2:30.58  138.¦              ¦
  126. Iten Jörg              52 Rüschlikon             3:38.07,5   1:03.55,3  (3219)  OM       1600.  5.10 ¦  1:15.37   69.¦   24.50  130.¦   46.07  138.¦ 1:11.32  179.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.27   80.¦ 2:26.35   97.¦              ¦
  127. Brügger Paul           53 Thusis                 3:38.14,5   1:04.02,3  (1609)  OM       1608.  5.10 ¦  1:19.25  132.¦   24.52  132.¦   47.40  170.¦ 1:06.16  113.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.18  133.¦ 2:31.58  148.¦              ¦
  128. Fischer Bernhard       53 Oberägeri              3:38.50,1   1:04.37,9  (2269)  OM       1634.  5.11 ¦  1:20.04  140.¦   25.00  137.¦   46.17  144.¦ 1:07.27  131.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.05  142.¦ 2:31.22  141.¦              ¦
  129. Hardegger Stephan      50 Hinterkappelen         3:38.59,0   1:04.46,8  (2842)  OM       1643.  5.11 ¦  1:20.57  162.¦   23.32   59.¦   43.25   64.¦ 1:11.02  170.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.30  134.¦ 2:27.56  112.¦              ¦
  130. Heer Alois             51 Obfelden               3:39.02,7   1:04.50,5  (2902)  OM       1646.  5.11 ¦  1:21.32  172.¦   25.26  162.¦   46.10  141.¦ 1:05.54  108.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.58  168.¦ 2:33.08  155.¦              ¦
  131. Bieri Alexander        51 Uetikon                3:39.09,0   1:04.56,8  (1385)  OM       1650.  5.11 ¦  1:20.14  145.¦   25.15  149.¦   46.23  147.¦ 1:07.14  127.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.30  150.¦ 2:31.54  146.¦              ¦
  132. Fürer Felix            53 Kindhausen AG          3:39.18,7   1:05.06,5  (2401)  OM       1660.  5.11 ¦  1:21.42  180.¦   24.43  126.¦   45.29  131.¦ 1:07.22  129.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.26  162.¦ 2:31.56  147.¦              ¦
  133. Schmucki Albert        52 Brugg AG               3:39.36,5   1:05.24,3  (5158)  OM       1666.  5.12 ¦  1:16.50   90.¦   24.26  111.¦   46.09  140.¦ 1:12.09  190.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.17   90.¦ 2:27.27  104.¦              ¦
  134. Zweerus Andreas        53 Bassersdorf            3:39.41,3   1:05.29,1  (6410)  OM       1670.  5.12 ¦  1:18.43  124.¦   24.20  107.¦   45.22  127.¦ 1:11.15  174.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.03  117.¦ 2:28.26  117.¦              ¦
  135. Brüllhardt Ruedi       51 Volketswil             3:40.07,0   1:05.54,8  (1621)  OM       1693.  5.12 ¦  1:22.10  184.¦   25.54  180.¦   45.28  129.¦ 1:06.33  117.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.05  185.¦ 2:33.33  158.¦              ¦
  136. Strässle Bernhard      52 Cortébert              3:40.15,7   1:06.03,5  (5595)  OM       1701.  5.13 ¦  1:16.17   79.¦   24.00   85.¦   45.13  123.¦ 1:14.45  213.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.17   76.¦ 2:25.30   86.¦              ¦
  137. Birrer Alfred          53 Niederönz              3:40.31,9   1:06.19,7  (1404)  OM       1717.  5.13 ¦  1:20.11  143.¦   24.36  118.¦   45.29  130.¦ 1:10.14  159.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.47  138.¦ 2:30.17  133.¦              ¦
  138. Haldemann Andreas      52 Schöfflisdorf          3:40.42,3   1:06.30,1  (2810)  OM       1726.  5.13 ¦  1:17.48  104.¦   24.45  128.¦   46.12  142.¦ 1:11.56  184.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.33  109.¦ 2:28.45  121.¦              ¦
  139. Frey Benno             51 Wikon                  3:40.51,5   1:06.39,3  (2346)  OM       1732.  5.14 ¦  1:14.04   50.¦   23.19   49.¦   44.17   88.¦ 1:19.09  248.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.24   51.¦ 2:21.41   55.¦              ¦
  140. Eitel Helmut           51 D-Plochingen           3:40.52,1   1:06.39,9  (2119)  OM       1733.  5.14 ¦  1:21.15  168.¦   24.43  125.¦   45.09  121.¦ 1:09.42  151.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.59  156.¦ 2:31.09  140.¦              ¦
  141. Schumacher Robert      53 FL-Mauren FL           3:40.54,8   1:06.42,6  (2627)  OM       1735.  5.14 ¦  1:17.38   99.¦   24.56  135.¦   45.52  135.¦ 1:12.27  195.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.35  110.¦ 2:28.27  118.¦              ¦
  142. Notter Kurt            52 Arni-Islisberg         3:41.14,1   1:07.01,9  (4393)  OM       1750.  5.14 ¦  1:21.34  175.¦   25.23  159.¦   47.46  173.¦ 1:06.29  116.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.58  169.¦ 2:34.45  166.¦              ¦
  143. Camandona Pierre       51 Lausanne               3:41.15,7   1:07.03,5  (1780)  OM       1752.  5.14 ¦  1:23.52  209.¦   25.59  187.¦   48.40  191.¦ 1:02.43   59.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.51  201.¦ 2:38.32  193.¦              ¦
  144. Halbheer Richard       53 Winterthur             3:41.24,9   1:07.12,7  (2808)  OM       1757.  5.14 ¦  1:24.10  215.¦   25.45  172.¦   46.34  151.¦ 1:04.54   92.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.56  203.¦ 2:36.30  175.¦              ¦
  145. Kaelin Léon            50 Wernetshausen          3:41.40,5   1:07.28,3  (3340)  OM       1766.  5.15 ¦  1:22.05  183.¦   25.07  139.¦   46.02  137.¦ 1:08.25  140.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.12  176.¦ 2:33.14  156.¦              ¦
  146. Baumann Ruedi          52 Baden                  3:41.50,7   1:07.38,5  (1236)  OM       1773.  5.15 ¦  1:19.53  136.¦   24.41  121.¦   45.50  133.¦ 1:11.24  177.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.35  136.¦ 2:30.25  135.¦              ¦
  147. Brunner Peter          52 Forch                  3:41.55,2   1:07.43,0  (1639)  OM       1776.  5.15 ¦  1:22.40  191.¦   25.52  177.¦   48.47  195.¦ 1:04.35   89.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.32  189.¦ 2:37.19  183.¦              ¦
  148. Tschuor Arnold         52 Rueun                  3:42.27,2   1:08.15,0  (5799)  OM       1795.  5.16 ¦  1:26.16  240.¦   25.12  145.¦   44.41  107.¦ 1:06.17  114.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.28  224.¦ 2:36.10  171.¦              ¦
  149. Saxer Peter            49 Oetwil am See          3:42.29,9   1:08.17,7  (4932)  OM       1797.  5.16 ¦  1:13.42   47.¦   25.18  153.¦   49.30  215.¦ 1:13.58  205.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.01   66.¦ 2:28.31  119.¦              ¦
  150. Shimizu Tadanori       50 JPN-274-0825  Chiba-   3:42.43,9   1:08.31,7  (5351)  OM       1810.  5.16 ¦  1:22.16  185.¦   25.21  157.¦   46.22  146.¦ 1:08.43  143.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.37  182.¦ 2:34.00  162.¦              ¦
  151. Jorrioz Bernard        52 Neuchâtel              3:42.57,8   1:08.45,6  (3307)  OM       1822.  5.17 ¦  1:21.57  182.¦   25.57  184.¦   47.28  166.¦ 1:07.34  133.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.55  184.¦ 2:35.23  170.¦              ¦
  152. Schilling Hans         53 Islikon                3:43.58,7   1:09.46,5  (5065)  OM       1868.  5.18 ¦  1:18.11  114.¦   24.09   96.¦   45.09  121.¦ 1:16.27  229.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.21  106.¦ 2:27.31  106.¦              ¦
  153. Inderbitzin Marcel     52 Russikon               3:44.07,2   1:09.55,0  (3207)  OM       1876.  5.18 ¦  1:23.20  204.¦   25.53  179.¦   47.07  156.¦ 1:07.45  134.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.14  194.¦ 2:36.22  174.¦              ¦
  154. Bernaschina Emilio     49 Riva S. Vitale         3:44.13,7   1:10.01,5  (1330)  OM       1882.  5.18 ¦  1:21.41  179.¦   25.19  155.¦   46.18  145.¦ 1:10.54  166.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.01  172.¦ 2:33.19  157.¦              ¦
  155. Lang Manfred           50 D-Salem                3:44.23,0   1:10.10,8  (3760)  OM       1887.  5.19 ¦  1:11.40   29.¦   23.22   51.¦   47.15  159.¦ 1:22.05  267.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.02   33.¦ 2:22.18   61.¦              ¦
  156. Gehrig Urs             50 Kleinandelfingen       3:44.29,1   1:10.16,9  (2475)  OM       1894.  5.19 ¦  1:18.41  123.¦   25.02  138.¦   49.04  206.¦ 1:11.41  182.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.43  126.¦ 2:32.47  151.¦              ¦
  157. Hanslin Albert         53 Obfelden               3:45.11,8   1:10.59,6  (2836)  OM       1922.  5.20 ¦  1:21.37  177.¦   25.42  170.¦   47.28  167.¦ 1:10.23  162.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.19  178.¦ 2:34.48  168.¦              ¦
  158. Fust Max               52 Kreuzlingen            3:45.33,4   1:11.21,2  (2416)  OM       1941.  5.20 ¦  1:24.01  210.¦   27.12  242.¦   48.27  184.¦ 1:05.52  107.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.14  219.¦ 2:39.41  201.¦              ¦
  159. Wittensöldner Otmar    49 Pfäffikon              3:45.52,8   1:11.40,6  (6218)  OM       1953.  5.21 ¦  1:20.28  152.¦   25.52  176.¦   47.13  158.¦ 1:12.19  194.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.20  161.¦ 2:33.33  159.¦              ¦
  160. Kohler Ulrich          51 Romanel sur Lausanne   3:45.53,6   1:11.41,4  (3564)  OM       1954.  5.21 ¦  1:26.21  242.¦   26.58  233.¦   49.16  210.¦ 1:03.17   69.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.19  240.¦ 2:42.35  222.¦              ¦
  161. Meyer Arthur           49 Dietlikon              3:46.04,9   1:11.52,7  (4159)  OM       1965.  5.21 ¦  1:22.36  190.¦   26.07  192.¦   48.00  176.¦ 1:09.20  148.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.43  190.¦ 2:36.44  179.¦              ¦
  162. Gähwiler Josef         53 Eschenbach             3:46.31,6   1:12.19,4  (2424)  OM       1982.  5.22 ¦  1:24.18  218.¦   25.52  175.¦   48.23  182.¦ 1:07.57  135.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.10  204.¦ 2:38.33  195.¦              ¦
  163. Kälin Walter           53 Walchwil               3:46.43,0   1:12.30,8  (3366)  OM       1993.  5.22 ¦  1:19.11  131.¦   25.23  160.¦   47.07  155.¦ 1:15.00  217.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.35  137.¦ 2:31.43  144.¦              ¦
  164. Cediel Luis            50 Wollerau               3:46.56,3   1:12.44,1  (1810)  OM       2001.  5.22 ¦  1:18.36  120.¦   25.25  161.¦   48.04  178.¦ 1:14.50  215.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.01  131.¦ 2:32.05  149.¦              ¦
  165. Lüscher Peter          53 Zürich                 3:47.01,5   1:12.49,3  (3922)  OM       2006.  5.22 ¦  1:28.59  274.¦   27.57  268.¦   49.00  203.¦ 1:01.04   30.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.56  271.¦ 2:45.57  246.¦              ¦
  166. Portmann Hans-Peter    52 Zürich                 3:47.05,8   1:12.53,6  (4587)  OM       2012.  5.22 ¦  1:20.11  144.¦   25.58  186.¦   48.26  183.¦ 1:12.29  196.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.09  158.¦ 2:34.36  165.¦              ¦
  167. Ochsner Walter         50 Hettlingen             3:47.16,4   1:13.04,2  (4415)  OM       2020.  5.23 ¦  1:18.40  122.¦   25.21  156.¦   48.53  198.¦ 1:14.21  212.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.01  132.¦ 2:32.55  152.¦              ¦
  168. Kreienbühl Luigi       53 Davos Platz            3:47.36,4   1:13.24,2  (1381)  OM       2046.  5.23 ¦  1:15.38   70.¦   25.09  142.¦   46.58  153.¦ 1:19.49  252.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.48   86.¦ 2:27.46  109.¦              ¦
  169. Spring Ulrich          51 Zürich                 3:47.50,8   1:13.38,6  (5455)  OM       2059.  5.23 ¦  1:25.56  234.¦   27.25  251.¦   47.25  164.¦ 1:07.03  122.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.21  241.¦ 2:40.47  213.¦              ¦
  170. Stahlke Reinhard       53 Maisprach              3:47.58,4   1:13.46,2  (5473)  OM       2068.  5.24 ¦  1:21.14  167.¦   25.44  171.¦   47.50  174.¦ 1:13.09  201.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.58  170.¦ 2:34.48  169.¦              ¦
  171. Brauchli Urs           52 Gottlieben             3:48.24,0   1:14.11,8  (1552)  OM       2089.  5.24 ¦  1:21.38  178.¦   26.06  191.¦   48.35  190.¦ 1:12.03  188.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.45  183.¦ 2:36.20  173.¦              ¦
  172. Gerber Jean-Jacques    53 Chêne-Bougeries        3:48.25,3   1:14.13,1  (2505)  OM       2091.  5.24 ¦  1:25.30  230.¦   25.32  163.¦   45.48  132.¦ 1:11.34  180.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.03  217.¦ 2:36.51  180.¦              ¦
  173. Eigenmann Markus       52 Niederweningen         3:48.28,9   1:14.16,7  (2110)  OM       2095.  5.24 ¦  1:23.32  205.¦   26.20  204.¦   47.37  169.¦ 1:10.57  169.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.53  202.¦ 2:37.31  184.¦              ¦
  174. Kraeuchi Fredi         53 Greifensee             3:48.46,5   1:14.34,3  (3603)  OM       2111.  5.25 ¦  1:26.21  243.¦   27.06  237.¦   48.03  177.¦ 1:07.15  128.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.27  244.¦ 2:41.31  217.¦              ¦
  175. Tanner Thomas          53 Turbenthal             3:48.48,3   1:14.36,1  (5702)  OM       2115.  5.25 ¦  1:26.41  247.¦   26.22  207.¦   47.22  162.¦ 1:08.21  139.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.04  237.¦ 2:40.26  209.¦              ¦
  176. Hofmann Kurt           53 Wallisellen            3:48.52,2   1:14.40,0  (3032)  OM       2116.  5.25 ¦  1:20.41  156.¦   25.09  141.¦   47.45  172.¦ 1:15.15  223.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.51  154.¦ 2:33.37  160.¦              ¦
  177. Büchel Werner          52 FL-Ruggell             3:48.55,5   1:14.43,3  (1664)  OM       2118.  5.25 ¦  1:18.55  125.¦   24.54  134.¦   46.31  149.¦ 1:18.33  245.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.49  130.¦ 2:30.21  134.¦              ¦
  178. Pontrandolfo Erasmo    50 Bülach                 3:48.57,1   1:14.44,9  (4581)  OM       2122.  5.25 ¦  1:27.26  257.¦   26.01  188.¦   47.25  163.¦ 1:08.04  136.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.27  243.¦ 2:40.52  214.¦              ¦
  179. Bridevaux Manfred      51 Zürich                 3:49.07,6   1:14.55,4  (1581)  OM       2130.  5.25 ¦  1:24.05  212.¦   27.09  239.¦   50.48  236.¦ 1:07.04  123.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.14  220.¦ 2:42.03  218.¦              ¦
  180. Huber Hans             53 Appenzell              3:49.25,1   1:15.12,9  (3112)  OM       2144.  5.26 ¦  1:20.07  142.¦   25.07  140.¦   49.02  205.¦ 1:15.07  218.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.15  145.¦ 2:34.18  163.¦              ¦
  181. Spieser Arthur         53 Flims Dorf             3:49.34,0   1:15.21,8  (5431)  OM       2153.  5.26 ¦  1:24.07  213.¦   26.22  206.¦   48.41  192.¦ 1:10.22  161.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.29  210.¦ 2:39.11  198.¦              ¦
  182. Meier Robert           53 Widen                  3:49.45,3   1:15.33,1  (4095)  OM       2164.  5.26 ¦  1:21.08  166.¦   26.24  210.¦   45.01  117.¦ 1:17.11  236.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.33  180.¦ 2:32.34  150.¦              ¦
  183. Vögeli Urs             52 Zürich                 3:49.53,4   1:15.41,2  (5890)  OM       2173.  5.26 ¦  1:23.36  206.¦   26.04  189.¦   48.22  181.¦ 1:11.49  183.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.41  199.¦ 2:38.03  188.¦              ¦
  184. Ochsner Patrick        51 Zürich                 3:49.57,1   1:15.44,9  (4412)  OM       2175.  5.26 ¦  1:23.39  207.¦   26.33  213.¦   48.28  185.¦ 1:11.14  173.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.13  205.¦ 2:38.42  196.¦              ¦
  185. Läderach Peter         53 Sulzbach               3:50.14,4   1:16.02,2  (4776)  OM       2187.  5.27 ¦  1:22.22  187.¦   25.47  173.¦   48.53  200.¦ 1:13.10  202.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.09  186.¦ 2:37.03  182.¦              ¦
  186. Zimmermann Herbert     51 Doettingen             3:50.16,7   1:16.04,5  (6355)  OM       2189.  5.27 ¦  1:22.48  193.¦   26.11  196.¦   48.44  194.¦ 1:12.32  197.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.59  191.¦ 2:37.44  186.¦              ¦
  187. Berger Ulrich          53 D-Ingolstadt           3:50.27,5   1:16.15,3  (1319)  OM       2196.  5.27 ¦  1:23.17  203.¦   27.01  235.¦   48.32  188.¦ 1:11.35  181.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.19  207.¦ 2:38.52  197.¦              ¦
  188. Wettstein René         51 Nürensdorf             3:50.30,1   1:16.17,9  (6106)  OM       2200.  5.27 ¦  1:22.54  196.¦   26.42  222.¦   48.34  189.¦ 1:12.18  192.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.37  198.¦ 2:38.12  189.¦              ¦
  189. Stutzer Beat           50 Chur                   3:50.34,2   1:16.22,0  (5659)  OM       2204.  5.27 ¦  1:22.34  189.¦   26.54  231.¦   48.50  196.¦ 1:12.15  191.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.29  195.¦ 2:38.19  190.¦              ¦
  190. Degen Ernst            51 Pfeffingen             3:50.41,5   1:16.29,3  (1931)  OM       2209.  5.28 ¦  1:25.17  227.¦   26.24  209.¦   47.34  168.¦ 1:11.24  176.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.42  226.¦ 2:39.16  199.¦              ¦
  191. Fries Werner           51 Kilchberg              3:50.45,5   1:16.33,3  (2363)  OM       2212.  5.28 ¦  1:25.46  233.¦   26.20  203.¦   48.13  180.¦ 1:10.25  163.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.06  230.¦ 2:40.20  207.¦              ¦
  192. Klöti Martin Urs       51 Steffisburg            3:50.53,8   1:16.41,6  (3513)  OM       2215.  5.28 ¦  1:25.21  228.¦   26.24  208.¦   48.31  187.¦ 1:10.36  164.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.45  229.¦ 2:40.16  206.¦              ¦
  193. Frei Werner            52 Zürich                 3:51.42,8   1:17.30,6  (2332)  OM       2247.  5.29 ¦  1:24.14  217.¦   26.38  217.¦   48.44  193.¦ 1:12.06  189.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.52  213.¦ 2:39.36  200.¦              ¦
  194. Kramer Heinz           49 Berikon                3:51.49,2   1:17.37,0  (3609)  OM       2254.  5.29 ¦  1:15.57   77.¦   26.12  199.¦   49.34  218.¦ 1:20.04  253.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.10  103.¦ 2:31.44  145.¦              ¦
  195. Comolli Alberto        50 Luzern                 3:51.57,1   1:17.44,9  (1854)  OM       2262.  5.29 ¦  1:17.49  106.¦   25.40  168.¦   49.30  216.¦ 1:18.56  246.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.30  123.¦ 2:33.00  153.¦              ¦
  196. Steiner Alfred         52 Uster                  3:52.03,7   1:17.51,5  (5517)  OM       2270.  5.29 ¦  1:27.49  263.¦   26.18  202.¦   46.59  154.¦ 1:10.55  167.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.08  251.¦ 2:41.08  215.¦              ¦
  197. Studer Georg Jürg      49 Zug                    3:52.18,9   1:18.06,7  (5639)  OM       2278.  5.30 ¦  1:21.33  174.¦   25.38  166.¦   47.12  157.¦ 1:17.54  241.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.12  175.¦ 2:34.24  164.¦              ¦
  198. Ammann Werner          49 Knonau                 3:52.25,4   1:18.13,2  (1089)  OM       2283.  5.30 ¦  1:28.16  267.¦   26.42  221.¦   49.06  207.¦ 1:08.20  138.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.59  256.¦ 2:44.05  233.¦              ¦
  199. Häberli Ernst          49 Würenlingen            3:52.37,9   1:18.25,7  (2772)  OM       2295.  5.30 ¦  1:26.52  250.¦   26.31  212.¦   49.01  204.¦ 1:10.12  156.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.23  242.¦ 2:42.25  221.¦              ¦
  200. Sponagel Harald        53 D-Oftersheim           3:52.41,6   1:18.29,4  (5444)  OM       2300.  5.30 ¦  1:26.13  237.¦   26.08  193.¦   47.42  171.¦ 1:12.37  198.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.21  231.¦ 2:40.03  204.¦              ¦
  201. Ott-Scheel Urs         52 Basel                  3:52.50,3   1:18.38,1  (4461)  OM       2308.  5.31 ¦  1:22.44  192.¦   26.49  227.¦   49.00  202.¦ 1:14.16  210.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.33  196.¦ 2:38.33  194.¦              ¦
  202. De Weck Roger          53 Zuerich                3:53.24,6   1:19.12,4  (1921)  OM       2326.  5.31 ¦  1:26.28  245.¦   27.31  254.¦   49.23  213.¦ 1:10.00  155.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.00  250.¦ 2:43.23  226.¦              ¦
  203. Chollet Alain          51 Lausanne               3:53.45,9   1:19.33,7  (1824)  OM       2342.  5.32 ¦  1:26.37  246.¦   27.16  246.¦   50.00  222.¦ 1:09.51  152.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.53  248.¦ 2:43.54  231.¦              ¦
  204. Devaud Jean-Pierre     53 Romanel sur Lausanne   3:54.00,4   1:19.48,2  (1957)  OM       2350.  5.32 ¦  1:26.20  241.¦   26.58  234.¦   49.33  217.¦ 1:11.07  171.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.19  239.¦ 2:42.52  224.¦              ¦
  205. Gutzler Beat           50 Gattikon               3:54.12,0   1:19.59,8  (2744)  OM       2363.  5.33 ¦  1:24.04  211.¦   26.13  200.¦   47.15  160.¦ 1:16.38  232.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.17  206.¦ 2:37.33  185.¦              ¦
  206. Nisslein Karl          53 D-Schwabach            3:54.28,6   1:20.16,4  (4384)  OM       2372.  5.33 ¦  1:25.02  224.¦   26.20  205.¦   49.23  212.¦ 1:13.42  204.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.22  223.¦ 2:40.45  212.¦              ¦
  207. Fürst Willi            50 Hinwil                 3:55.00,2   1:20.48,0  (2413)  OM       2397.  5.34 ¦  1:24.09  214.¦   26.44  224.¦   48.53  198.¦ 1:15.12  222.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.54  214.¦ 2:39.47  203.¦              ¦
  208. Diener Peter           53 Bertschikon            3:56.03,2   1:21.51,0  (1971)  OM       2442.  5.35 ¦  1:29.24  276.¦   27.15  245.¦   47.58  175.¦ 1:11.24  177.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.40  268.¦ 2:44.38  239.¦              ¦
  209. Jutzi Viktor           53 Birmensdorf            3:56.04,1   1:21.51,9  (3336)  OM       2445.  5.35 ¦  1:30.42  291.¦   27.14  244.¦   49.10  208.¦ 1:08.57  145.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.56  277.¦ 2:47.06  251.¦              ¦
  210. Kölbener Beat          53 Appenzell              3:56.11,6   1:21.59,4  (3569)  OM       2451.  5.35 ¦  1:32.25  306.¦   28.07  275.¦   48.29  186.¦ 1:07.08  124.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.33  300.¦ 2:49.02  261.¦              ¦
  211. Dimino Jean-Luc        52 Uerikon                3:56.13,4   1:22.01,2  (1983)  OM       2453.  5.35 ¦  1:28.27  270.¦   26.50  228.¦   50.35  231.¦ 1:10.20  160.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.17  260.¦ 2:45.52  245.¦              ¦
  212. Egli Christian         50 Stäfa                  3:56.50,8   1:22.38,6  (2079)  OM       2481.  5.36 ¦  1:14.18   53.¦   24.11   99.¦   58.09  319.¦ 1:20.11  255.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.30   59.¦ 2:36.39  178.¦              ¦
  213. Fehlmann Fredi         53 Wettswil               3:56.51,3   1:22.39,1  (2225)  OM       2483.  5.36 ¦  1:28.10  266.¦   26.53  230.¦   49.28  214.¦ 1:12.18  193.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.04  258.¦ 2:44.33  238.¦              ¦
  214. Venetz Victor          50 Wohlen                 3:57.12,9   1:23.00,7  (5852)  OM       2495.  5.37 ¦  1:22.49  194.¦   26.52  229.¦   50.45  235.¦ 1:16.46  233.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.41  200.¦ 2:40.26  208.¦              ¦
  215. Huggenberger Kurt      49 Zürich                 3:57.22,4   1:23.10,2  (3149)  OM       2500.  5.37 ¦  1:21.19  170.¦   25.47  173.¦   50.54  239.¦ 1:19.20  249.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.07  173.¦ 2:38.02  187.¦              ¦
  216. Fesli Mehmet           50 Pratteln               3:57.28,8   1:23.16,6  (2251)  OM       2512.  5.37 ¦  1:26.15  238.¦   27.32  255.¦   50.43  234.¦ 1:12.57  200.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.48  246.¦ 2:44.31  236.¦              ¦
  217. Lips Teddy             49 Dübendorf              3:57.36,1   1:23.23,9  (3872)  OM       2516.  5.37 ¦  1:21.24  171.¦   25.53  178.¦   49.16  211.¦ 1:21.01  260.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.18  177.¦ 2:36.34  177.¦              ¦
  218. Ammann Roland          52 Gebenstorf             3:57.39,4   1:23.27,2  (1086)  OM       2520.  5.37 ¦  1:24.45  221.¦   25.36  165.¦   48.08  179.¦ 1:19.09  247.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.21  208.¦ 2:38.29  192.¦              ¦
  219. Hofmann Martin         50 Windisch               3:57.59,5   1:23.47,3  (3035)  OM       2544.  5.38 ¦  1:30.13  285.¦   27.41  260.¦   50.13  227.¦ 1:09.51  152.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.54  276.¦ 2:48.07  255.¦              ¦
  220. Barner Martin          52 Flurlingen             3:58.16,8   1:24.04,6  (1196)  OM       2554.  5.38 ¦  1:19.55  137.¦   25.15  149.¦   49.36  219.¦ 1:23.29  273.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.10  144.¦ 2:34.47  167.¦              ¦
  221. Zürcher Beat           53 Bern                   3:58.28,3   1:24.16,1  (6396)  OM       2564.  5.39 ¦  1:13.09   43.¦   23.11   44.¦   47.27  165.¦ 1:34.39  322.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.21   42.¦ 2:23.49   71.¦              ¦
  222. Enz Rudolf             50 Oberrieden             3:58.33,3   1:24.21,1  (2150)  OM       2566.  5.39 ¦  1:30.11  284.¦   29.01  303.¦   50.10  226.¦ 1:09.09  147.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.12  290.¦ 2:49.23  264.¦              ¦
  223. Schaub Rolf            52 Zürich                 3:58.36,3   1:24.24,1  (5001)  OM       2570.  5.39 ¦  1:31.23  296.¦   27.20  247.¦   50.18  228.¦ 1:09.34  150.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.43  282.¦ 2:49.02  260.¦              ¦
  224. Rindlisbacher Max      53 Volketswil             3:58.56,6   1:24.44,4  (4741)  OM       2590.  5.39 ¦  1:30.18  286.¦   26.58  232.¦   46.52  152.¦ 1:14.46  214.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.17  273.¦ 2:44.10  234.¦              ¦
  225. Blumenthal Jo          51 Au                     3:59.12,7   1:25.00,5  (1448)  OM       2601.  5.40 ¦  1:27.22  254.¦   27.02  236.¦   50.27  230.¦ 1:14.19  211.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.25  253.¦ 2:44.53  240.¦              ¦
  226. Rindlisbacher Hans     52 Tuggen                 3:59.19,0   1:25.06,8  (4740)  OM       2604.  5.40 ¦  1:27.25  256.¦   27.11  240.¦   49.15  209.¦ 1:15.27  225.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.36  254.¦ 2:43.52  230.¦              ¦
  227. Wiedmer Rolf           51 Steffisburg            3:59.20,9   1:25.08,7  (6138)  OM       2605.  5.40 ¦  1:16.44   89.¦   24.02   87.¦   45.57  136.¦ 1:32.36  314.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.47   85.¦ 2:26.44   99.¦              ¦
  228. Rüdisüli Peter         53 Eschenbach             3:59.29,2   1:25.17,0  (4829)  OM       2610.  5.40 ¦  1:27.34  259.¦   27.22  250.¦   52.34  263.¦ 1:11.57  187.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.57  255.¦ 2:47.31  253.¦              ¦
  229. Koch Roland            50 D-Lohr                 3:59.47,4   1:25.35,2  (3546)  OM       2623.  5.40 ¦  1:27.24  255.¦   28.52  298.¦   52.11  259.¦ 1:11.19  175.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.17  264.¦ 2:48.28  257.¦              ¦
  230. Eugster-Rüesch Hugo    50 St. Gallen             3:59.49,2   1:25.37,0  (2186)  OM       2626.  5.41 ¦  1:17.35   98.¦   25.21  157.¦   53.17  270.¦ 1:23.35  276.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.56  114.¦ 2:36.14  172.¦              ¦
  231. Kälin Toni             53 Zürich                 4:00.09,1   1:25.56,9  (3363)  OM       2641.  5.41 ¦  1:20.58  163.¦   25.41  169.¦   51.46  253.¦ 1:21.43  263.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.39  164.¦ 2:38.26  191.¦              ¦
  232. Brenner Kurt           52 Frauenfeld             4:00.46,9   1:26.34,7  (1567)  OM       2658.  5.42 ¦  1:23.12  200.¦   25.57  183.¦   51.32  245.¦ 1:20.04  254.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.09  192.¦ 2:40.42  211.¦              ¦
  233. Meier-Hann Stefan      52 Bertschikon            4:00.54,2   1:26.42,0  (4110)  OM       2663.  5.42 ¦  1:32.17  303.¦   28.36  289.¦   50.07  225.¦ 1:09.53  154.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.53  303.¦ 2:51.00  274.¦              ¦
  234. Rauber Bernhard        50 Breitenbach            4:01.09,9   1:26.57,7  (4641)  OM       2670.  5.42 ¦  1:31.46  298.¦   27.37  257.¦   49.49  221.¦ 1:11.57  186.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.23  292.¦ 2:49.12  263.¦              ¦
  235. Kunz Ruedi             51 Uster                  4:01.16,4   1:27.04,2  (3694)  OM       2674.  5.43 ¦  1:21.47  181.¦   25.35  164.¦   49.39  220.¦ 1:24.15  279.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.22  179.¦ 2:37.01  181.¦              ¦
  236. Pfäffli Christoph      51 Eschenz                4:01.19,4   1:27.07,2  (4527)  OM       2675.  5.43 ¦  1:25.43  231.¦   28.05  274.¦   50.43  233.¦ 1:16.47  234.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.49  247.¦ 2:44.32  237.¦              ¦
  237. Frevel Christoph       52 D-Lörrach              4:01.34,1   1:27.21,9  (2342)  OM       2690.  5.43 ¦  1:27.29  258.¦   27.43  261.¦   51.12  243.¦ 1:15.09  220.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.12  259.¦ 2:46.24  247.¦              ¦
  238. Waller Max             50 Bern                   4:01.42,0   1:27.29,8  (5951)  OM       2694.  5.43 ¦  1:32.23  304.¦   28.21  283.¦   50.05  224.¦ 1:10.51  165.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.45  301.¦ 2:50.50  273.¦              ¦
  239. Bryner Adrian          53 Zürich                 4:01.44,5   1:27.32,3  (1660)  OM       2696.  5.43 ¦  1:30.19  287.¦   28.18  280.¦   51.09  241.¦ 1:11.56  185.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.37  281.¦ 2:49.47  268.¦              ¦
  240. Wyler Ronaldo          50 Zürich                 4:01.56,9   1:27.44,7  (6273)  OM       2701.  5.44 ¦  1:23.01  198.¦   26.11  197.¦   51.27  244.¦ 1:21.16  261.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.12  193.¦ 2:40.40  210.¦              ¦
  241. De Toffol Rino         51 Frauenfeld             4:02.02,3   1:27.50,1  (1918)  OM       2704.  5.44 ¦  1:22.54  195.¦   27.48  263.¦   51.35  246.¦ 1:19.44  251.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.42  212.¦ 2:42.17  220.¦              ¦
  242. Fäßler Wolfgang        53 D-Empfingen            4:02.24,5   1:28.12,3  (2224)  OM       2715.  5.44 ¦  1:21.01  165.¦   25.38  167.¦   47.18  161.¦ 1:28.25  295.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.40  165.¦ 2:33.58  161.¦              ¦
  243. Kälin Urs              52 Freienbach             4:02.33,8   1:28.21,6  (3364)  OM       2719.  5.44 ¦  1:31.52  299.¦   27.38  258.¦   52.07  258.¦ 1:10.55  168.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.30  294.¦ 2:51.38  278.¦              ¦
  244. Meili Willi            51 Oberengstringen        4:02.46,5   1:28.34,3  (4116)  OM       2731.  5.45 ¦  1:32.51  310.¦   27.56  267.¦   51.43  252.¦ 1:10.14  157.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.48  302.¦ 2:52.32  284.¦              ¦
  245. Rüfenacht Beat         52 Weiningen              4:03.21,8   1:29.09,6  (4855)  OM       2746.  5.46 ¦  1:30.05  283.¦   28.44  291.¦   51.11  242.¦ 1:13.20  203.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.50  286.¦ 2:50.01  272.¦              ¦
  246. Markwalder Walter      50 Hüttikon               4:03.35,2   1:29.23,0  (4006)  OM       2752.  5.46 ¦  1:27.34  259.¦   27.25  252.¦   50.50  238.¦ 1:17.44  240.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.00  257.¦ 2:45.51  244.¦              ¦
  247. Hölz Gunther           51 D-Überlingen           4:04.43,3   1:30.31,1  (3059)  OM       2780.  5.47 ¦  1:30.29  289.¦   28.20  282.¦   50.59  240.¦ 1:14.54  216.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.49  285.¦ 2:49.49  269.¦              ¦
  248. Rezzoli Luciano        53 Contra                 4:04.54,4   1:30.42,2  (4699)  OM       2784.  5.48 ¦  1:32.13  302.¦   28.19  281.¦   51.39  250.¦ 1:12.42  199.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.33  299.¦ 2:52.12  282.¦              ¦
  249. Knutti Walter          52 Wolfhausen             4:06.06,6   1:31.54,4  (3535)  OM       2817.  5.49 ¦  1:28.32  271.¦   27.50  265.¦   51.37  248.¦ 1:18.06  243.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.22  265.¦ 2:48.00  254.¦              ¦
  250. Wieser Peter           52 Rüti                   4:06.11,8   1:31.59,6  (6147)  OM       2818.  5.50 ¦  1:27.14  253.¦   26.43  223.¦   50.01  223.¦ 1:22.12  268.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.57  249.¦ 2:43.59  232.¦              ¦
  251. Waser Heiri            50 Zürich                 4:06.16,2   1:32.04,0  (5984)  OM       2821.  5.50 ¦  1:28.39  272.¦   28.57  301.¦   53.31  272.¦ 1:15.07  219.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.36  275.¦ 2:51.08  275.¦              ¦
  252. Schoeneck Wolfgang     52 D-Obernzenn            4:06.45,1   1:32.32,9  (5212)  OM       2839.  5.50 ¦  1:30.19  288.¦   28.50  296.¦   50.40  232.¦ 1:16.54  235.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.10  289.¦ 2:49.50  271.¦              ¦
  253. Brunner Roly           52 Dachsen                4:06.49,4   1:32.37,2  (1641)  OM       2844.  5.50 ¦  1:22.55  197.¦   26.39  219.¦   51.42  251.¦ 1:25.32  282.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.34  197.¦ 2:41.17  216.¦              ¦
  254. Senn Peter             53 Auslikon               4:07.40,0   1:33.27,8  (5340)  OM       2868.  5.52 ¦  1:25.44  232.¦   28.00  271.¦   53.32  274.¦ 1:20.23  257.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.44  245.¦ 2:47.16  252.¦              ¦
  255. Hefti Peter            51 Forch                  4:07.44,8   1:33.32,6  (2906)  OM       2872.  5.52 ¦  1:26.15  239.¦   26.12  198.¦   51.46  254.¦ 1:23.30  275.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.28  232.¦ 2:44.14  235.¦              ¦
  256. Schönenberger Roland   53 Zollikerberg           4:08.05,0   1:33.52,8  (5221)  OM       2881.  5.52 ¦  1:25.22  229.¦   25.54  181.¦   48.57  201.¦ 1:27.49  292.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.17  221.¦ 2:40.15  205.¦              ¦
  257. Maag Andreas           50 Rüschlikon             4:08.05,8   1:33.53,6  (3951)  OM       2882.  5.52 ¦  1:28.48  273.¦   27.58  269.¦   51.54  257.¦ 1:19.25  250.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.46  269.¦ 2:48.40  258.¦              ¦
  258. Sauter Hanspeter       53 Hägglingen             4:08.36,9   1:34.24,7  (4925)  OM       2897.  5.53 ¦  1:15.15   66.¦   27.20  248.¦   53.55  278.¦ 1:32.06  310.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.35  111.¦ 2:36.30  176.¦              ¦
  259. Patcas Michel          52 Zürich                 4:08.49,8   1:34.37,6  (4482)  OM       2906.  5.53 ¦  1:33.45  314.¦   28.00  270.¦   50.48  237.¦ 1:16.15  228.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.45  308.¦ 2:52.34  285.¦              ¦
  260. Wettstein Walter       51 Windisch               4:09.17,5   1:35.05,3  (6108)  OM       2917.  5.54 ¦  1:29.37  278.¦   29.09  307.¦   53.55  279.¦ 1:16.35  230.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.46  283.¦ 2:52.42  286.¦              ¦
  261. Schaerer Bruno         49 Geroldswil             4:09.40,7   1:35.28,5  (4954)  OM       2934.  5.55 ¦  1:23.09  199.¦   27.21  249.¦   53.01  266.¦ 1:26.08  287.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.30  211.¦ 2:43.32  229.¦              ¦
  262. Sieber Josef           50 Dübendorf              4:09.57,9   1:35.45,7  (5360)  OM       2942.  5.55 ¦  1:29.50  280.¦   28.30  287.¦   53.38  275.¦ 1:17.59  242.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.20  279.¦ 2:51.58  281.¦              ¦
  263. Jani Wieslaw           49 Warth                  4:10.53,5   1:36.41,3  (3251)  OM       2971.  5.56 ¦  1:24.10  216.¦   28.21  284.¦   54.29  289.¦ 1:23.51  278.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.32  233.¦ 2:47.02  250.¦              ¦
  264. Bucher-Wildisen Joreg  53 Altstätten SG          4:11.10,4   1:36.58,2  (1675)  OM       2982.  5.57 ¦  1:34.07  319.¦   30.04  320.¦   52.50  265.¦ 1:14.08  207.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.11  321.¦ 2:57.01  304.¦              ¦
  265. Lancucki Tadeusz       49 GB-London SW8 1JZ      4:11.16,6   1:37.04,4  (3745)  OM       2986.  5.57 ¦  1:32.26  307.¦   28.55  300.¦   54.38  291.¦ 1:15.15  224.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.22  305.¦ 2:56.01  296.¦              ¦
  266. Hohl Heinz             53 Zürich                 4:12.29,6   1:38.17,4  (3048)  OM       3027.  5.59 ¦  1:33.49  316.¦   28.59  302.¦   54.29  288.¦ 1:15.12  221.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.48  312.¦ 2:57.17  305.¦              ¦
  267. Grasse Klaus-Peter     52 D-Waldshut-Tiengen     4:12.38,8   1:38.26,6  (2635)  OM       3033.  5.59 ¦  1:31.52  300.¦   29.42  313.¦   55.05  294.¦ 1:15.58  227.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.34  307.¦ 2:56.40  299.¦              ¦
  268. Wiget Gregor           51 Pfaffhausen            4:12.43,8   1:38.31,6  (6152)  OM       3036.  5.59 ¦  1:34.54  326.¦   28.54  299.¦   53.11  268.¦ 1:15.43  226.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.48  317.¦ 2:57.00  303.¦              ¦
  269. Richter Michael        52 Wollerau               4:12.58,6   1:38.46,4  (4710)  OM       3045.  5.59 ¦  1:20.33  154.¦   26.34  214.¦   56.16  304.¦ 1:29.34  303.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.07  174.¦ 2:43.24  227.¦              ¦
  270. Zimmermann Hans        49 Fislisbach             4:13.02,6   1:38.50,4  (6354)  OM       3049.  5.59 ¦  1:30.44  292.¦   28.03  273.¦   52.29  261.¦ 1:21.45  264.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.48  284.¦ 2:51.17  276.¦              ¦
  271. Brugger Hans Peter     53 Basel                  4:13.10,1   1:38.57,9  (1605)  OM       3051.  5.59 ¦  1:27.47  262.¦   27.39  259.¦   54.06  283.¦ 1:23.35  277.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.27  261.¦ 2:49.34  267.¦              ¦
  272. Kuratli Kurt           49 Niederhasli            4:13.32,5   1:39.20,3  (3709)  OM       3067.  6.00 ¦  1:33.49  317.¦   29.10  308.¦   53.54  277.¦ 1:16.37  231.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.00  313.¦ 2:56.55  301.¦              ¦
  273. Gampp Daniel           53 Rudolfstetten          4:14.13,4   1:40.01,2  (2435)  OM       3094.  6.01 ¦  1:25.04  225.¦   26.34  215.¦   50.27  229.¦ 1:32.07  312.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.39  225.¦ 2:42.06  219.¦              ¦
  274. Curti Marco            53 Dietikon               4:14.57,8   1:40.45,6  (1891)  OM       3111.  6.02 ¦  1:29.33  277.¦   28.35  288.¦   53.32  273.¦ 1:23.16  271.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.08  278.¦ 2:51.40  279.¦              ¦
  275. Cuenca Helio           52 Zürich                 4:15.27,0   1:41.14,8  (1886)  OM       3128.  6.03 ¦  1:29.43  279.¦   27.11  240.¦   52.29  262.¦ 1:26.02  286.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.55  270.¦ 2:49.24  265.¦              ¦
  276. Suter Beat             53 Wollerau               4:15.28,0   1:41.15,8  (5668)  OM       3129.  6.03 ¦  1:24.28  219.¦   26.42  220.¦   51.35  247.¦ 1:32.41  316.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.10  218.¦ 2:42.46  223.¦              ¦
  277. Dürsteler Heinz        52 Zürich                 4:16.13,6   1:42.01,4  (2039)  OM       3159.  6.04 ¦  1:20.37  155.¦   27.52  266.¦ 1:00.28  330.¦ 1:27.14  291.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.30  188.¦ 2:48.59  259.¦              ¦
  278. Scharl Walter          52 D-Riemerling           4:16.24,8   1:42.12,6  (4986)  OM       3162.  6.04 ¦  1:30.39  290.¦   29.06  305.¦   53.59  281.¦ 1:22.40  269.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.45  297.¦ 2:53.44  288.¦              ¦
  279. Walser Hans            52 Zürich                 4:17.01,3   1:42.49,1  (5954)  OM       3177.  6.05 ¦  1:29.07  275.¦   28.11  279.¦   54.04  282.¦ 1:25.38  283.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.18  274.¦ 2:51.22  277.¦              ¦
  280. Lutz Peter             51 Glattfelden            4:18.02,3   1:43.50,1  (3948)  OM       3199.  6.06 ¦  1:34.51  325.¦   28.47  294.¦   52.26  260.¦ 1:21.57  266.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.38  316.¦ 2:56.04  297.¦              ¦
  281. Unold Werner           49 Forch                  4:18.10,5   1:43.58,3  (5825)  OM       3201.  6.07 ¦  1:35.36  330.¦   30.33  325.¦   54.38  291.¦ 1:17.21  237.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.09  329.¦ 3:00.48  310.¦              ¦
  282. Chassé Peter           49 Schlieren              4:18.13,4   1:44.01,2  (1819)  OM       3204.  6.07 ¦  1:38.36  342.¦   30.23  322.¦   54.59  293.¦ 1:14.14  209.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.00  335.¦ 3:03.59  320.¦              ¦
  283. Buensoz Marcel         53 Uitikon                4:18.20,5   1:44.08,3  (1689)  OM       3205.  6.07 ¦  1:27.02  252.¦   27.12  242.¦   53.57  280.¦ 1:30.08  306.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.14  252.¦ 2:48.12  256.¦              ¦
  284. Saner Kurt             52 Niederhasli            4:18.27,5   1:44.15,3  (4911)  OM       3207.  6.07 ¦  1:28.18  268.¦   28.08  276.¦   53.07  267.¦ 1:28.53  300.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.26  266.¦ 2:49.34  266.¦              ¦
  285. Montag Beat            50 Agarone                4:18.28,3   1:44.16,1  (4213)  OM       3208.  6.07 ¦  1:34.26  323.¦   29.22  311.¦   54.17  285.¦ 1:20.22  256.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.48  318.¦ 2:58.05  306.¦              ¦
  286. Rothermann Kurt        53 Tafers                 4:18.41,6   1:44.29,4  (4816)  OM       3215.  6.07 ¦  1:28.18  268.¦   28.09  278.¦   53.20  271.¦ 1:28.52  299.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.28  267.¦ 2:49.49  270.¦              ¦
  287. Stebler Werner         51 Zofingen               4:18.51,7   1:44.39,5  (5498)  OM       3220.  6.08 ¦  1:25.00  223.¦   26.45  225.¦   53.12  269.¦ 1:33.53  319.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.45  228.¦ 2:44.58  242.¦              ¦
  288. Green Allan            52 GB-Gloustershire GL5   4:19.19,1   1:45.06,9  (2643)  OM       3229.  6.08 ¦  1:24.38  220.¦   27.06  238.¦   51.46  254.¦ 1:35.47  326.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.45  227.¦ 2:43.31  228.¦              ¦
  289. Andracchio Andrea      53 Dübendorf              4:19.22,9   1:45.10,7  (1099)  OM       3230.  6.08 ¦  1:30.58  294.¦   28.22  285.¦   55.14  295.¦ 1:24.47  280.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.20  291.¦ 2:54.35  290.¦              ¦
  290. Flachsmann Rolf        51 Wetzikon               4:20.01,0   1:45.48,8  (2287)  OM       3243.  6.09 ¦  1:26.02  235.¦   26.45  226.¦   53.50  276.¦ 1:33.22  318.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.48  236.¦ 2:46.38  249.¦              ¦
  291. Lüthi Daniel           52 Gebenstorf             4:20.21,1   1:46.08,9  (3932)  OM       3250.  6.10 ¦  1:08.49   16.¦   20.59    7.¦ 1:29.56  348.¦ 1:20.36  258.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.48   16.¦ 2:59.45  309.¦              ¦
  292. Winkler Roland         50 Zürich                 4:20.36,3   1:46.24,1  (6190)  OM       3256.  6.10 ¦  1:26.51  249.¦   26.25  211.¦   51.37  248.¦ 1:35.41  325.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.17  238.¦ 2:44.54  241.¦              ¦
  293. Kaiser Paul            51 Château-d Oex          4:20.43,0   1:46.30,8  (3353)  OM       3263.  6.10 ¦  1:26.26  244.¦   29.11  309.¦   56.43  310.¦ 1:28.22  294.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.37  262.¦ 2:52.20  283.¦              ¦
  294. Honegger Rudolf        51 Wollerau               4:21.00,6   1:46.48,4  (3069)  OM       3274.  6.11 ¦  1:30.04  282.¦   29.20  310.¦   55.15  296.¦ 1:26.20  288.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.24  293.¦ 2:54.40  291.¦              ¦
  295. Rüedlinger Walter      50 Greifensee             4:21.23,7   1:47.11,5  (4834)  OM       3284.  6.11 ¦  1:35.34  329.¦   31.12  337.¦   56.16  305.¦ 1:18.20  244.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.46  331.¦ 3:03.03  318.¦              ¦
  296. Walder Christoph       52 Grüt (Gossau ZH)       4:21.45,7   1:47.33,5  (5946)  OM       3291.  6.12 ¦  1:25.13  226.¦   26.08  193.¦   51.47  256.¦ 1:38.36  330.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.21  222.¦ 2:43.09  225.¦              ¦
  297. Watkinson David        53 GB-West LANCS PR4 6U   4:21.56,7   1:47.44,5  (5988)  OM       3295.  6.12 ¦  1:38.27  340.¦   30.41  330.¦   55.18  297.¦ 1:17.29  238.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.08  336.¦ 3:04.27  321.¦              ¦
  298. Jarjour Kamel          51 Mörschwil              4:22.01,4   1:47.49,2  (3255)  OM       3297.  6.12 ¦  1:20.53  160.¦   27.26  253.¦   58.07  318.¦ 1:35.34  323.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.19  187.¦ 2:46.27  248.¦              ¦
  299. Zaouia Mehdi           52 Zürich                 4:23.21,9   1:49.09,7  (1287)  OM       3324.  6.14 ¦  1:38.29  341.¦   29.30  312.¦   54.37  290.¦ 1:20.43  259.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.00  334.¦ 3:02.38  315.¦              ¦
  300. Ehrler Rolf            50 Langnau am Albis       4:23.37,2   1:49.25,0  (2099)  OM       3328.  6.14 ¦  1:29.52  281.¦   29.03  304.¦   56.36  309.¦ 1:28.04  293.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.56  288.¦ 2:55.33  294.¦              ¦
  301. Treindl Alois          50 Meilen                 4:24.01,9   1:49.49,7  (5769)  OM       3339.  6.15 ¦  1:27.42  261.¦   28.03  272.¦   56.00  302.¦ 1:32.14  313.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.46  263.¦ 2:51.47  280.¦              ¦
  302. Gloor Rudolf           52 Thalwil                4:24.15,9   1:50.03,7  (2583)  OM       3344.  6.15 ¦  1:34.57  327.¦   30.24  323.¦   57.22  314.¦ 1:21.31  262.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.22  325.¦ 3:02.44  316.¦              ¦
  303. Rüst Thomas            52 Zürich                 4:24.20,7   1:50.08,5  (4862)  OM       3348.  6.15 ¦  1:32.23  304.¦   28.51  297.¦   54.28  287.¦ 1:28.37  296.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.14  304.¦ 2:55.43  295.¦              ¦
  304. Grieb Werner           52 Effretikon             4:24.27,9   1:50.15,7  (2652)  OM       3351.  6.16 ¦  1:32.32  308.¦   29.52  315.¦   56.14  303.¦ 1:25.48  285.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.24  309.¦ 2:58.39  307.¦              ¦
  305. Wüthrich Hans          51 Zürich                 4:24.29,0   1:50.16,8  (6265)  OM       3352.  6.16 ¦  1:35.48  331.¦   29.42  314.¦   55.30  299.¦ 1:23.27  272.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.31  326.¦ 3:01.01  311.¦              ¦
  306. Witzig Beat            51 Wallisellen            4:25.33,7   1:51.21,5  (6222)  OM       3390.  6.17 ¦  1:23.40  208.¦   29.06  306.¦ 1:00.40  332.¦ 1:32.06  311.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.47  235.¦ 2:53.27  287.¦              ¦
  307. Peterhans Urs          51 Bassersdorf            4:26.27,0   1:52.14,8  (3984)  OM       3404.  6.18 ¦  1:31.06  295.¦   28.24  286.¦   57.28  315.¦ 1:29.27  302.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.30  295.¦ 2:56.59  302.¦              ¦
  308. Bosshard Stephan       52 Russikon               4:27.51,5   1:53.39,3  (1517)  OM       3426.  6.20 ¦  1:35.28  328.¦   28.47  294.¦   52.35  264.¦ 1:31.01  309.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.15  322.¦ 2:56.50  300.¦              ¦
  309. Wildberger Carl        51 D-Tübingen             4:27.55,3   1:53.43,1  (6164)  OM       3427.  6.20 ¦  1:26.06  236.¦   26.35  216.¦ 1:02.35  336.¦ 1:32.38  315.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.42  234.¦ 2:55.17  292.¦              ¦
  310. Aprile Antonio         50 Monthey                4:28.38,2   1:54.26,0  (1119)  OM       3438.  6.21 ¦  1:27.00  251.¦   30.00  318.¦   58.23  321.¦ 1:33.13  317.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.00  272.¦ 2:55.24  293.¦              ¦
  311. König Christian        52 Grenchen               4:29.22,6   1:55.10,4  (3584)  OM       3450.  6.23 ¦  1:32.49  309.¦   28.41  290.¦   57.21  313.¦ 1:30.29  307.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.31  306.¦ 2:58.52  308.¦              ¦
  312. Gremmelmaier Wolfgang  53 Birmensdorf            4:30.12,0   1:55.59,8  (2646)  OM       3464.  6.24 ¦  1:38.02  337.¦   29.56  316.¦   56.32  308.¦ 1:25.40  284.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.59  333.¦ 3:04.31  322.¦              ¦
  313. Kaiser Uli             50 D-Häg-Ehrsberg         4:30.50,4   1:56.38,2  (3354)  OM       3471.  6.25 ¦  1:39.30  346.¦   30.49  333.¦   58.42  322.¦ 1:21.48  265.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.20  342.¦ 3:09.02  331.¦              ¦
  314. Meier Peter            49 Buchs ZH               4:31.25,2   1:57.13,0  (4091)  OM       3488.  6.25 ¦  1:33.00  311.¦   30.11  321.¦   59.02  325.¦ 1:29.10  301.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.11  314.¦ 3:02.14  314.¦              ¦
  315. Steiner Peter          52 Rothenhausen           4:32.30,0   1:58.17,8  (5532)  OM       3504.  6.27 ¦  1:39.23  345.¦   30.45  332.¦   55.31  300.¦ 1:26.48  290.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.09  339.¦ 3:05.41  325.¦              ¦
  316. Wendt Burkhard         53 Spiegel                4:32.30,6   1:58.18,4  (6055)  OM       3505.  6.27 ¦  1:41.24  352.¦   30.35  326.¦   57.01  311.¦ 1:23.29  274.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.59  348.¦ 3:09.00  330.¦              ¦
  317. Giger Marcel           51 Starrkirch-Wil         4:32.44,1   1:58.31,9  (2546)  OM       3507.  6.27 ¦  1:37.36  336.¦   32.03  346.¦   57.48  316.¦ 1:25.15  281.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.40  338.¦ 3:07.28  328.¦              ¦
  318. Schmid Jakob           50 Zürich                 4:33.00,1   1:58.47,9  (5117)  OM       3510.  6.28 ¦  1:33.21  312.¦   30.40  328.¦   59.17  326.¦ 1:29.40  304.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.01  320.¦ 3:03.19  319.¦              ¦
  319. Wyss Herbert           50 Effretikon             4:33.54,1   1:59.41,9  (6285)  OM       3524.  6.29 ¦  1:41.46  353.¦   30.51  335.¦   58.18  320.¦ 1:22.57  270.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.38  351.¦ 3:10.56  337.¦              ¦
  320. Ruetimann Peter        53 Stetten                4:34.18,1   2:00.05,9  (4850)  OM       3533.  6.30 ¦  1:23.14  202.¦   27.43  262.¦   58.06  317.¦ 1:45.14  339.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.57  216.¦ 2:49.03  262.¦              ¦
  321. Bär Peter              53 Zürich                 4:35.06,7   2:00.54,5  (1189)  OM       3549.  6.31 ¦  1:32.12  301.¦   27.49  264.¦   54.22  286.¦ 1:40.42  333.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.02  298.¦ 2:54.24  289.¦              ¦
  322. Rikenmann Erich        50 Herrliberg             4:36.12,0   2:01.59,8  (4734)  OM       3566.  6.32 ¦  1:31.26  297.¦   31.46  342.¦ 1:02.06  334.¦ 1:30.53  308.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.12  315.¦ 3:05.18  324.¦              ¦
  323. Schmelcher Herbert     51 D-Pfullendorf          4:37.54,9   2:03.42,7  (5104)  OM       3583.  6.35 ¦  1:39.39  347.¦   30.41  331.¦   58.54  324.¦ 1:28.39  297.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.21  343.¦ 3:09.15  332.¦              ¦
  324. Celio Marco            51 Fribourg               4:39.24,4   2:05.12,2  (1811)  OM       3595.  6.37 ¦  1:22.17  186.¦   28.08  276.¦   55.19  298.¦ 1:53.39  340.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.25  209.¦ 2:45.45  243.¦              ¦
  325. Dickhardt Ludwig       52 D-Bad Vilbel           4:39.30,3   2:05.18,1  (1965)  OM       3596.  6.37 ¦  1:39.03  344.¦   31.57  344.¦   59.40  327.¦ 1:28.49  298.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.01  345.¦ 3:10.41  335.¦              ¦
  326. Vabre Guy              53 F-Paris                4:39.52,9   2:05.40,7  (6415)  OM       3602.  6.37 ¦  1:26.48  248.¦   32.49  350.¦ 1:02.28  335.¦ 1:37.46  329.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.38  296.¦ 3:02.06  313.¦              ¦
  327. Stegmann Fritz         49 Erlenbach              4:40.02,1   2:05.49,9  (5505)  OM       3604.  6.38 ¦  1:38.24  339.¦   31.00  336.¦   56.29  307.¦ 1:34.08  321.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.24  337.¦ 3:05.53  326.¦              ¦
  328. Kaufmann Reto          50 Urdorf                 4:40.17,3   2:06.05,1  (3404)  OM       3606.  6.38 ¦  1:45.00  355.¦   31.27  338.¦   57.10  312.¦ 1:26.38  289.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:16.27  352.¦ 3:13.38  340.¦              ¦
  329. Gertz Johannes         50 D-Friedrichshafen      4:41.54,5   2:07.42,3  (2525)  OM       3626.  6.40 ¦  1:37.02  335.¦   30.01  319.¦   55.56  301.¦ 1:38.54  331.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.03  332.¦ 3:02.59  317.¦              ¦
  330. Egli Hans              52 Gaehwil                4:42.06,6   2:07.54,4  (2082)  OM       3628.  6.41 ¦  1:24.50  222.¦   26.05  190.¦   48.50  197.¦ 2:02.20  341.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.56  215.¦ 2:39.46  202.¦              ¦
  331. Hauser Fritz           53 Näfels                 4:42.17,4   2:08.05,2  (2878)  OM       3630.  6.41 ¦  1:33.47  315.¦   28.45  292.¦   58.46  323.¦ 1:40.58  334.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.32  311.¦ 3:01.18  312.¦              ¦
  332. Kurth Ulrich           52 Seuzach                4:42.33,9   2:08.21,7  (3716)  OM       3638.  6.41 ¦  1:40.29  349.¦   31.39  340.¦ 1:00.32  331.¦ 1:29.52  305.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.09  349.¦ 3:12.41  339.¦              ¦
  333. Treier Franz           52 Wittnau                4:44.31,1   2:10.18,9  (5767)  OM       3655.  6.44 ¦  1:30.50  293.¦   34.03  353.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.53  324.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  334. Kölliker Hansruedi     49 Oberrohrdorf           4:44.44,9   2:10.32,7  (3577)  OM       3657.  6.44 ¦  1:38.21  338.¦   31.56  343.¦ 1:00.19  328.¦ 1:34.07  320.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.17  341.¦ 3:10.37  334.¦              ¦
  335. Lötscher Bruno         50 Gümligen               4:45.14,3   2:11.02,1  (3897)  OM       3664.  6.45 ¦  1:34.12  321.¦   31.46  341.¦ 1:03.38  337.¦ 1:35.37  324.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.58  327.¦ 3:09.36  333.¦              ¦
  336. Suter Hanspeter        52 Au-Wädenswil           4:48.00,1   2:13.47,9  (5670)  OM       3692.  6.49 ¦  1:28.04  264.¦   30.50  334.¦ 1:05.45  339.¦ 1:43.19  336.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.55  287.¦ 3:04.40  323.¦              ¦
  337. Groner Martin          50 Uster                  4:51.25,4   2:17.13,2  (2675)  OM       3731.  6.54 ¦  1:34.30  324.¦   31.33  339.¦ 1:07.49  341.¦ 1:37.31  328.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.03  328.¦ 3:13.53  341.¦              ¦
  338. Steinmann Ueli         53 Horgen                 4:54.41,0   2:20.28,8  (5542)  OM       3764.  6.59 ¦  1:39.40  348.¦   30.41  329.¦ 1:00.26  329.¦ 1:43.53  338.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.21  344.¦ 3:10.47  336.¦              ¦
  339. Schawalder Peter       52 Embrach                4:54.56,3   2:20.44,1  (5009)  OM       3766.  6.59 ¦  1:33.49  318.¦   29.59  317.¦ 1:08.50  344.¦ 1:42.16  335.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.49  319.¦ 3:12.39  338.¦              ¦
  340. Marti Peter            52 Meilen                 4:55.21,7   2:21.09,5  (4012)  OM       3769.  6.59 ¦  1:36.45  334.¦   33.31  351.¦ 1:08.44  343.¦ 1:36.20  327.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.16  340.¦ 3:19.01  344.¦              ¦
  341. Frey Anton             52 Rieden                 4:56.33,1   2:22.20,9  (2343)  OM       3778.  7.01 ¦  1:38.43  343.¦   32.26  349.¦ 1:05.34  338.¦ 1:39.48  332.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.09  346.¦ 3:16.44  343.¦              ¦
  342. Rohrbach Hannes        49 Rudolfstetten          4:58.41,0   2:24.28,8  (4775)  OM       3796.  7.04 ¦  1:34.16  322.¦   32.20  347.¦ 1:08.24  342.¦ 1:43.38  337.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.37  330.¦ 3:15.02  342.¦              ¦
  ---  Wirch Alfred           52 Schindellegi           2:56.39,1      Zürich  (2580)  OM              ---- ¦  1:33.40  313.¦   28.45  293.¦   54.13  284.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.25  310.¦ 2:56.39  298.¦              ¦
  ---  Lüthi Rolf             49 Kaiseraugst            3:06.18,5      Zürich  (3941)  OM              ---- ¦  1:34.11  320.¦   30.36  327.¦ 1:01.30  333.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.47  323.¦ 3:06.18  327.¦              ¦
  ---  Heiz Daniel            50 Schwyz                 3:08.50,2      Zürich  (2931)  OM              ---- ¦  1:40.33  350.¦   31.57  345.¦   56.19  306.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.30  350.¦ 3:08.50  329.¦              ¦
  ---  Messmer Beat           50 Zürich                 3:27.04,2      Zürich  (4148)  OM              ---- ¦  1:40.47  351.¦   36.50  357.¦ 1:09.25  345.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.38  353.¦ 3:27.04  345.¦              ¦
  ---  Hermann Herbert        50 Steinhausen            3:31.47,0      Zürich  (2956)  OM              ---- ¦  1:35.50  332.¦   35.38  355.¦ 1:20.18  347.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.28  347.¦ 3:31.47  346.¦              ¦
  ---  Sigrist Walter         52 Zürich                 3:32.40,3      Zürich  (5375)  OM              ---- ¦  1:45.14  356.¦   34.01  352.¦ 1:13.24  346.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.15  354.¦ 3:32.40  347.¦              ¦
  ---  Rizzi Luciano          53 Minusio                3:37.49,1      Zürich  (4754)  OM              ---- ¦  1:55.08  358.¦   35.49  356.¦ 1:06.51  340.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:30.57  357.¦ 3:37.49  348.¦              ¦
  ---  Bucher Franz           51 Luthern                1:42.17,4   Erlenbach  (1670)  OM              ---- ¦  1:14.44   56.¦   27.33  256.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.17  104.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Weber Mario            50 Hombrechtikon          1:43.09,6   Erlenbach  (6002)  OM              ---- ¦  1:16.58   92.¦   26.10  195.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.09  119.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Graf Hansjörg          53 Bauma                  1:46.18,5   Erlenbach  (2619)  OM              ---- ¦  1:20.20  148.¦   25.58  185.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.18  160.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Schubiger Benno        52 Basel                  1:46.37,8   Erlenbach  (5244)  OM              ---- ¦  1:20.42  159.¦   25.55  182.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.37  163.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Schärli Peter          52 Zürich                 1:46.59,3   Erlenbach  (4988)  OM              ---- ¦  1:20.20  147.¦   26.39  218.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.59  171.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Schnetzer Kurt         49 Zürich                 1:58.31,0   Erlenbach  (5198)  OM              ---- ¦  1:28.06  265.¦   30.24  323.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.31  280.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Fuchs Edgar            52 Au-Wädenswil           2:19.49,7   Erlenbach  (2387)  OM              ---- ¦  1:44.36  354.¦   35.12  354.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.49  355.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Sommer Rolf            51 Birmensdorf            2:20.45,4   Erlenbach  (5406)  OM              ---- ¦  1:48.22  357.¦   32.23  348.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:20.45  356.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Kramer Martin          53 Ostermundigen          1:36.25,0      Meilen  (3611)  OM              ---- ¦  1:36.25  333.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Schott Hansruedi       49 Gundetswil                 -----   gestartet  (5229)  OM              ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.