(4) Men M40

1. Zürich Marathon - (4) Men M40

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km ¦ tart-10 Meil. ¦ 10 Meilen-HM ¦      HM-30km ¦    30km-Ziel ¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦     Start-HM ¦   Start-30km ¦              ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Christen Urs           63 Rotkreuz               2:19.33,7       -----    (12)  OM       9.     3.18 ¦    52.28    1.¦   16.10    1.¦   30.17    1.¦   40.38    1.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:08.38    1.¦ 1:38.55    1.¦              ¦
    2. Leu Urs                61 Wallisellen            2:38.20,1     18.46,4  (3832)  OM       40.    3.45 ¦    56.55    2.¦   18.06    3.¦   32.50    2.¦   50.27   13.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:15.02    2.¦ 1:47.52    2.¦              ¦
    3. Bärtschi Michael       63 Reutigen               2:39.15,5     19.41,8  (1206)  OM       43.    3.46 ¦  1:00.27    7.¦   18.54    7.¦   34.12    5.¦   45.41    2.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.21    7.¦ 1:53.34    6.¦              ¦
    4. Kuebler Ingo           62 Frauenfeld             2:39.30,8     19.57,1  (3653)  OM       44.    3.46 ¦    57.44    3.¦   18.22    4.¦   33.25    3.¦   49.58   12.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.06    3.¦ 1:49.31    3.¦              ¦
    5. Schmid Andreas         61 Steinhausen            2:41.56,5     22.22,8  (5107)  OM       55.    3.50 ¦  1:00.32    8.¦   18.53    6.¦   34.11    4.¦   48.18    5.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.26    8.¦ 1:53.38    7.¦              ¦
    6. Gerber Hans            62 Schwyz                 2:42.51,5     23.17,8  (2504)  OM       59.    3.51 ¦    59.45    6.¦   19.06    9.¦   34.28    7.¦   49.31    9.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:18.51    6.¦ 1:53.20    5.¦              ¦
    7. Kalt Markus            59 Wangen                 2:43.17,3     23.43,6  (3367)  OM       62.    3.52 ¦  1:01.14   14.¦   19.05    8.¦   34.24    6.¦   48.33    6.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.19   14.¦ 1:54.44    9.¦              ¦
    8. Stowasser Jürgen       63 D-Magstadt             2:44.28,4     24.54,7  (5588)  OM       72.    3.53 ¦  1:02.36   25.¦   19.24   14.¦   34.30    8.¦   47.56    4.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.00   23.¦ 1:56.31   15.¦              ¦
    9. Otto Gregor            60 Egg b. Zürich          2:44.42,3     25.08,6  (4464)  OM       75.    3.54 ¦    58.23    5.¦   18.47    5.¦   35.11   14.¦   52.20   27.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:17.10    5.¦ 1:52.21    4.¦              ¦
   10. Gerber Ueli            60 Horgenberg             2:45.14,6     25.40,9  (2512)  OM       78.    3.54 ¦  1:00.46   11.¦   19.22   12.¦   35.09   13.¦   49.56   11.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.08   11.¦ 1:55.18   10.¦              ¦
   11. Koster Alfred          61 Wetzikon               2:45.50,7     26.17,0  (3596)  OM       83.    3.55 ¦  1:03.36   31.¦   19.58   33.¦   34.38    9.¦   47.37    3.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.35   30.¦ 1:58.13   23.¦              ¦
   12. Vogel Bruno            59 Glarus                 2:45.51,1     26.17,4  (5879)  OM       84.    3.55 ¦  1:02.11   22.¦   19.37   19.¦   35.05   11.¦   48.57    7.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.48   20.¦ 1:56.53   16.¦              ¦
   13. Single Patrick         62 D-Konstanz             2:47.04,0     27.30,3  (5388)  OM       95.    3.57 ¦  1:02.54   26.¦   19.37   20.¦   34.50   10.¦   49.41   10.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.31   26.¦ 1:57.22   18.¦              ¦
   14. Gonzalez Antonio       60 FL-Eschen              2:47.56,9     28.23,2  (2600)  OM       99.    3.58 ¦  1:01.32   18.¦   19.33   17.¦   35.24   15.¦   51.26   20.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.05   17.¦ 1:56.30   14.¦              ¦
   15. Rege Markus            62 Nussbaumen             2:48.01,4     28.27,7  (4657)  OM       100.   3.58 ¦  1:00.33    9.¦   19.34   18.¦   36.05   22.¦   51.48   22.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.07   10.¦ 1:56.13   13.¦              ¦
   16. Estermann Martin       63 Luzern                 2:48.46,8     29.13,1  (2175)  OM       105.   4.00 ¦  1:00.46   12.¦   19.28   15.¦   35.35   18.¦   52.56   31.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.14   13.¦ 1:55.50   11.¦              ¦
   17. Ferri Alfred           60 D-Großaitingen         2:49.35,3     30.01,6  (2250)  OM       114.   4.01 ¦  1:04.37   38.¦   20.08   35.¦   35.30   16.¦   49.19    8.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.45   35.¦ 2:00.15   31.¦              ¦
   18. Fleischmann Meinrad    61 Au                     2:50.29,6     30.55,9  (2289)  OM       120.   4.02 ¦  1:01.01   13.¦   19.11   11.¦   35.51   20.¦   54.25   48.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.12   12.¦ 1:56.04   12.¦              ¦
   19. Weber Winfried         60 D-Stuttgart            2:50.36,5     31.02,8  (6013)  OM       123.   4.02 ¦  1:03.54   32.¦   19.43   23.¦   35.46   19.¦   51.12   19.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.37   31.¦ 1:59.24   27.¦              ¦
   20. Widmer Lucas           59 Uitikon                2:50.42,4     31.08,7  (6128)  OM       124.   4.02 ¦  1:02.33   24.¦   19.43   24.¦   35.55   21.¦   52.29   29.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.17   25.¦ 1:58.12   22.¦              ¦
   21. Urner Stefan           60 Grüningen              2:51.33,1     31.59,4  (5831)  OM       130.   4.03 ¦  1:03.32   29.¦   19.28   15.¦   35.06   12.¦   53.25   37.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.01   27.¦ 1:58.07   21.¦              ¦
   22. Gut Viktor             60 Sempach Stadt          2:51.42,3     32.08,6  (2738)  OM       131.   4.04 ¦  1:01.37   19.¦   19.47   28.¦   36.28   27.¦   53.49   42.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.24   18.¦ 1:57.53   19.¦              ¦
   23. Hossli Harry           63 Rorbas-Freienstein     2:51.53,0     32.19,3  (3089)  OM       134.   4.04 ¦    58.20    4.¦   17.56    2.¦   37.50   54.¦   57.45   92.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:16.17    4.¦ 1:54.07    8.¦              ¦
   24. Egli Alois             63 Winterthur             2:52.04,5     32.30,8  (2076)  OM       136.   4.04 ¦  1:04.18   34.¦   19.56   30.¦   35.30   17.¦   52.18   26.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.14   34.¦ 1:59.45   28.¦              ¦
   25. Bürgi Andre            60 Bülach                 2:52.09,5     32.35,8  (1223)  OM       140.   4.04 ¦  1:02.10   21.¦   19.42   22.¦   36.12   25.¦   54.04   45.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.52   22.¦ 1:58.04   20.¦              ¦
   26. Althaus Rolf           62 Arlesheim              2:52.47,4     33.13,7  (1067)  OM       147.   4.05 ¦  1:03.57   33.¦   19.46   26.¦   36.05   23.¦   52.57   32.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.43   32.¦ 1:59.49   29.¦              ¦
   27. Keller Xaver           61 Freienbach             2:52.48,5     33.14,8  (3442)  OM       148.   4.05 ¦  1:01.27   17.¦   19.23   13.¦   36.16   26.¦   55.41   66.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:20.50   15.¦ 1:57.07   17.¦              ¦
   28. Ghisleni Gabriele      63 Morbio Inferiore       2:53.20,3     33.46,6  (2533)  OM       152.   4.06 ¦  1:02.12   23.¦   19.48   29.¦   36.34   28.¦   54.44   54.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:22.01   24.¦ 1:58.35   24.¦              ¦
   29. Benz Felix             60 Heerbrugg              2:54.04,0     34.30,3  (6515)  OM       157.   4.07 ¦  1:02.04   20.¦   19.46   27.¦   36.48   31.¦   55.24   61.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.51   21.¦ 1:58.39   25.¦              ¦
   30. Brugger Horst          61 D-Rheinfelden          2:54.53,7     35.20,0  (1606)  OM       167.   4.08 ¦  1:06.08   51.¦   20.39   44.¦   37.12   39.¦   50.53   16.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.48   48.¦ 2:04.00   42.¦              ¦
   31. Grohmann Raphael       59 D-Konstanz             2:55.23,2     35.49,5  (2671)  OM       173.   4.09 ¦  1:05.45   47.¦   20.26   41.¦   37.36   46.¦   51.35   21.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.11   44.¦ 2:03.47   39.¦              ¦
   32. Ott René               61 Oberhittnau            2:55.58,9     36.25,2  (4459)  OM       181.   4.10 ¦  1:07.36   72.¦   20.03   34.¦   36.09   24.¦   52.10   23.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.39   53.¦ 2:03.48   40.¦              ¦
   33. Koch Sepp              61 Jonen AG               2:56.11,0     36.37,3  (3547)  OM       185.   4.10 ¦  1:05.30   45.¦   20.24   40.¦   36.59   35.¦   53.16   34.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.54   43.¦ 2:02.54   37.¦              ¦
   34. Frei Martin            62 Zollikon               2:56.13,4     36.39,7  (2323)  OM       186.   4.10 ¦  1:04.26   36.¦   20.22   37.¦   36.55   34.¦   54.28   49.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.49   36.¦ 2:01.45   33.¦              ¦
   35. Jud Ueli               61 Schänis                2:56.31,2     36.57,5  (3328)  OM       191.   4.11 ¦  1:06.56   59.¦   21.05   61.¦   37.37   48.¦   50.52   15.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.02   56.¦ 2:05.39   49.¦              ¦
   36. Kälin Markus           62 Herrliberg             2:57.01,5     37.27,8  (3360)  OM       201.   4.11 ¦  1:01.25   16.¦   19.38   21.¦   37.46   53.¦   58.10   97.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.04   16.¦ 1:58.51   26.¦              ¦
   37. Weber Andreas          61 Fällanden              2:57.33,6     37.59,9  (5991)  OM       209.   4.12 ¦  1:05.04   40.¦   20.08   36.¦   36.49   32.¦   55.31   62.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.13   39.¦ 2:02.02   34.¦              ¦
   38. Migga Klaus            60 PL-87-200 Wabrzezno    2:57.50,7     38.17,0  (4182)  OM       217.   4.12 ¦  1:08.09   78.¦   21.11   67.¦   37.22   42.¦   51.07   18.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.20   79.¦ 2:06.43   61.¦              ¦
   39. Boschung Hans-Peter    61 Kloten                 2:58.08,2     38.34,5  (1503)  OM       223.   4.13 ¦  1:09.19  110.¦   20.48   49.¦   36.55   33.¦   51.04   17.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.08   88.¦ 2:07.03   62.¦              ¦
   40. Huber Markus           63 Uetikon a. See         2:58.17,6     38.43,9  (3116)  OM       224.   4.13 ¦  1:05.18   42.¦   20.23   39.¦   37.00   36.¦   55.35   63.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.42   41.¦ 2:02.42   35.¦              ¦
   41. Nickler Marcel         59 Binningen              2:58.22,7     38.49,0  (4711)  OM       225.   4.13 ¦  1:05.09   41.¦   20.23   38.¦   37.10   38.¦   55.39   64.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.32   40.¦ 2:02.43   36.¦              ¦
   42. Schumacher Urban       63 Uster                  2:58.36,6     39.02,9  (3041)  OM       230.   4.13 ¦  1:06.15   53.¦   20.52   53.¦   37.31   44.¦   53.56   44.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.08   50.¦ 2:04.40   45.¦              ¦
   43. Spycher Wolfram        61 Thônex                 2:58.42,9     39.09,2  (5459)  OM       231.   4.14 ¦  1:08.08   76.¦   21.00   59.¦   37.19   40.¦   52.14   24.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.08   73.¦ 2:06.28   54.¦              ¦
   44. Nehmert Neal           60 Troinex                2:58.43,9     39.10,2  (4358)  OM       233.   4.14 ¦  1:08.09   77.¦   20.59   58.¦   37.20   41.¦   52.15   25.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.08   75.¦ 2:06.28   56.¦              ¦
   45. Hegi Christoph         63 Dättwil                2:58.44,5     39.10,8  (2908)  OM       234.   4.14 ¦  1:04.30   37.¦   21.20   76.¦   38.17   62.¦   54.37   53.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.50   42.¦ 2:04.07   43.¦              ¦
   46. Ummel Beat             60 Suhr                   2:59.10,3     39.36,6  (5822)  OM       244.   4.14 ¦  1:06.57   60.¦   21.06   62.¦   37.38   49.¦   53.28   39.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.04   57.¦ 2:05.42   51.¦              ¦
   47. Sonderer Marcel        63 Kilchberg              2:59.19,7     39.46,0  (5410)  OM       249.   4.14 ¦  1:06.21   54.¦   21.43   99.¦   37.36   47.¦   53.38   40.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.04   58.¦ 2:05.41   50.¦              ¦
   48. Schmid Mike            61 Sulz                   2:59.47,5     40.13,8  (5124)  OM       258.   4.15 ¦  1:06.09   52.¦   21.03   60.¦   37.39   50.¦   54.54   55.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.13   51.¦ 2:04.52   46.¦              ¦
   49. Maier Holger           62 D-Weil im Schönbuch    3:01.00,6     41.26,9  (3975)  OM       272.   4.17 ¦  1:08.12   81.¦   20.47   48.¦   37.28   43.¦   54.31   51.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.00   72.¦ 2:06.29   57.¦              ¦
   50. Schwendimann Martin    60 Kilchberg ZH           3:01.17,5     41.43,8  (5312)  OM       276.   4.17 ¦  1:08.10   80.¦   21.25   85.¦   38.14   61.¦   53.26   38.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.36   80.¦ 2:07.50   71.¦              ¦
   51. Moser Winfried         60 D-Murg                 3:01.20,8     41.47,1  (4248)  OM       278.   4.17 ¦  1:08.27   92.¦   21.16   72.¦   38.29   66.¦   53.06   33.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.44   81.¦ 2:08.14   73.¦              ¦
   52. Stam Ronald            62 Ebmatingen             3:01.37,5     42.03,8  (5478)  OM       282.   4.18 ¦  1:08.01   75.¦   20.55   54.¦   37.32   45.¦   55.08   59.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.56   71.¦ 2:06.28   55.¦              ¦
   53. Knäringer Thilo        63 D-Filderstadt          3:01.51,4     42.17,7  (3515)  OM       288.   4.18 ¦  1:09.48  118.¦   21.22   78.¦   38.14   60.¦   52.27   28.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.10  107.¦ 2:09.24   80.¦              ¦
   54. Grimm Christian        60 Zürich                 3:02.05,6     42.31,9  (2657)  OM       291.   4.18 ¦  1:09.26  114.¦   21.23   81.¦   37.51   56.¦   53.24   35.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.49   99.¦ 2:08.41   77.¦              ¦
   55. Bettini Enrico         63 Zürich                 3:02.06,1     42.32,4  (1363)  OM       292.   4.18 ¦  1:09.26  115.¦   21.22   79.¦   37.51   55.¦   53.25   36.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.49   98.¦ 2:08.40   76.¦              ¦
   56. Coenning Klaus         59 D-Eningen              3:02.07,2     42.33,5  (1850)  OM       293.   4.18 ¦  1:09.33  116.¦   21.41   97.¦   37.03   37.¦   53.48   41.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.15  111.¦ 2:08.19   74.¦              ¦
   57. Giger Max              59 Wilen                  3:02.10,7     42.37,0  (2548)  OM       295.   4.19 ¦  1:09.25  113.¦   21.43  100.¦   38.19   63.¦   52.41   30.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.09  106.¦ 2:09.28   81.¦              ¦
   58. Nusseck Peter          63 Oberentfelden          3:02.18,2     42.44,5  (4397)  OM       296.   4.19 ¦  1:05.29   44.¦   21.06   63.¦   38.50   71.¦   56.51   79.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.36   46.¦ 2:05.27   48.¦              ¦
   59. Spiess Stefan          63 Hausen b.Brugg         3:02.42,2     43.08,5  (5435)  OM       299.   4.19 ¦  1:08.51   99.¦   21.40   96.¦   38.00   57.¦   54.09   46.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.32   92.¦ 2:08.32   75.¦              ¦
   60. Hanz Detlef            59 D-Düsseldorf           3:02.45,9     43.12,2  (2840)  OM       300.   4.19 ¦  1:08.38   94.¦   21.06   63.¦   38.05   58.¦   54.55   56.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.44   82.¦ 2:07.50   70.¦              ¦
   61. Landtwing Pierre-Yves  61 Hauterive              3:03.02,3     43.28,6  (3754)  OM       303.   4.20 ¦  1:05.04   39.¦   19.57   31.¦   36.38   29.¦ 1:01.23  163.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.01   37.¦ 2:01.39   32.¦              ¦
   62. Uhler Ernst            62 Jona                   3:03.13,3     43.39,6  (5813)  OM       306.   4.20 ¦  1:04.20   35.¦   20.47   47.¦   38.42   68.¦   59.23  117.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:25.07   38.¦ 2:03.50   41.¦              ¦
   63. Laepple Gerhard        59 D-Grafenau             3:04.08,8     44.35,1  (3737)  OM       325.   4.21 ¦  1:07.08   62.¦   21.12   70.¦   38.51   72.¦   56.56   81.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.20   62.¦ 2:07.11   64.¦              ¦
   64. Zürcher Christian      61 Rüfenacht              3:04.18,8     44.45,1  (6397)  OM       330.   4.22 ¦  1:09.19  109.¦   21.20   77.¦   39.43   95.¦   53.55   43.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.40   97.¦ 2:10.23   92.¦              ¦
   65. Gaussmann Andreas      62 Hergiswil NW           3:04.20,3     44.46,6  (2458)  OM       331.   4.22 ¦  1:07.20   66.¦   21.11   67.¦   38.39   67.¦   57.09   82.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.31   65.¦ 2:07.10   63.¦              ¦
   66. Polke Christian        63 Mettmenstetten         3:04.27,7     44.54,0  (4579)  OM       333.   4.22 ¦  1:08.13   83.¦   21.36   93.¦   37.44   52.¦   56.52   80.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.50   84.¦ 2:07.34   66.¦              ¦
   67. Kanis Michael          62 D-München              3:05.17,8     45.44,1  (3377)  OM       349.   4.23 ¦  1:09.01  104.¦   21.59  113.¦   39.00   74.¦   55.15   60.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.01  103.¦ 2:10.01   88.¦              ¦
   68. Senn Consuelo          63 Würenlos               3:05.23,4     45.49,7  (5339)  OM       351.   4.23 ¦  1:05.44   46.¦   20.46   46.¦   38.06   59.¦ 1:00.45  148.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.31   45.¦ 2:04.38   44.¦              ¦
   69. Zwyssig Martin         63 Baar                   3:06.07,6     46.33,9  (6413)  OM       361.   4.24 ¦  1:06.46   57.¦   21.23   80.¦   39.37   91.¦   58.20   98.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.09   60.¦ 2:07.46   69.¦              ¦
   70. Sticher Markus         62 Waltenschwil           3:06.16,6     46.42,9  (5551)  OM       362.   4.24 ¦  1:06.06   50.¦   20.58   57.¦   38.19   64.¦ 1:00.51  152.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.05   49.¦ 2:05.24   47.¦              ¦
   71. Caviezel Wieland       62 Kloten                 3:06.27,2     46.53,5  (1808)  OM       367.   4.25 ¦  1:09.00  102.¦   21.30   89.¦   39.36   89.¦   56.19   73.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.30   91.¦ 2:10.07   90.¦              ¦
   72. Mertenat Michel        61 Marly                  3:06.54,6     47.20,9  (4145)  OM       380.   4.25 ¦  1:10.54  137.¦   21.51  108.¦   39.11   80.¦   54.56   57.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.46  129.¦ 2:11.57  105.¦              ¦
   73. Meister Thomas         63 Zürich                 3:07.01,4     47.27,7  (4122)  OM       385.   4.25 ¦  1:07.15   64.¦   21.07   65.¦   39.11   79.¦   59.27  119.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.23   63.¦ 2:07.34   65.¦              ¦
   74. Huser Roland           59 Hinwil                 3:07.14,7     47.41,0  (3175)  OM       389.   4.26 ¦  1:08.20   85.¦   21.39   94.¦   39.49   98.¦   57.25   88.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.59   87.¦ 2:09.48   86.¦              ¦
   75. Kessler Fredy          60 Wilen                  3:07.20,8     47.47,1  (3460)  OM       391.   4.26 ¦  1:08.23   89.¦   21.47  104.¦   39.35   87.¦   57.34   90.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.11   89.¦ 2:09.46   85.¦              ¦
   76. Bonfanti Stefan        60 Zürich                 3:07.21,4     47.47,7  (1487)  OM       392.   4.26 ¦  1:07.21   68.¦   21.18   74.¦   39.18   83.¦   59.22  116.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.39   67.¦ 2:07.58   72.¦              ¦
   77. Bürgy Othmar           61 Guschelmuth            3:07.26,0     47.52,3  (1740)  OM       398.   4.26 ¦  1:10.33  131.¦   21.27   87.¦   39.03   76.¦   56.22   74.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.00  117.¦ 2:11.04   96.¦              ¦
   78. Brugger Martin         59 D-Konstanz             3:07.30,9     47.57,2  (1608)  OM       402.   4.26 ¦  1:09.01  103.¦   22.04  118.¦   40.08  106.¦   56.17   72.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.05  104.¦ 2:11.13   98.¦              ¦
   79. Brand-Liechti Michael  61 Langnau i. E.          3:07.34,9     48.01,2  (1542)  OM       405.   4.26 ¦  1:10.20  123.¦   21.24   83.¦   39.22   84.¦   56.28   76.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.44  113.¦ 2:11.06   97.¦              ¦
   80. Castelmur Markus       60 Bassersdorf            3:07.43,7     48.10,0  (1798)  OM       409.   4.26 ¦  1:10.22  125.¦   21.45  101.¦   39.35   88.¦   56.00   71.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.07  119.¦ 2:11.43  104.¦              ¦
   81. Salzgeber Peter        61 Uitikon-Waldegg        3:07.53,7     48.20,0  (4901)  OM       415.   4.27 ¦  1:12.42  170.¦   22.10  123.¦   42.19  183.¦   50.41   14.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.53  166.¦ 2:17.12  163.¦              ¦
   82. Lüssi Roger            61 Oberglatt ZH           3:08.05,8     48.32,1  (3924)  OM       419.   4.27 ¦  1:07.24   70.¦   20.43   45.¦   38.25   65.¦ 1:01.32  166.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.08   59.¦ 2:06.33   59.¦              ¦
   83. Meier Jürg             60 Zürich                 3:08.08,2     48.34,5  (4084)  OM       421.   4.27 ¦  1:11.12  147.¦   22.17  131.¦   39.29   86.¦   55.08   58.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.30  143.¦ 2:12.59  118.¦              ¦
   84. Grimm Michel           61 St-Blaise              3:08.30,8     48.57,1  (2660)  OM       423.   4.28 ¦  1:10.57  139.¦   22.02  116.¦   39.37   90.¦   55.53   68.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.59  134.¦ 2:12.37  114.¦              ¦
   85. Giger Markus           59 Uster                  3:08.37,8     49.04,1  (2547)  OM       425.   4.28 ¦  1:07.55   74.¦   20.58   56.¦   37.40   51.¦ 1:02.03  180.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.53   70.¦ 2:06.34   60.¦              ¦
   86. Jost Thomas            62 Zürich                 3:08.47,2     49.13,5  (3316)  OM       429.   4.28 ¦  1:08.46   98.¦   21.48  106.¦   40.03  104.¦   58.08   96.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.35   94.¦ 2:10.38   93.¦              ¦
   87. Kupferschmied André    62 Küsnacht               3:09.17,4     49.43,7  (3708)  OM       440.   4.29 ¦  1:13.53  195.¦   21.42   98.¦   39.11   80.¦   54.29   50.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.36  170.¦ 2:14.47  137.¦              ¦
   88. Hunter Hugh            60 D-Remagen              3:09.22,7     49.49,0  (3161)  OM       444.   4.29 ¦  1:10.58  140.¦   21.46  103.¦   39.18   82.¦   57.18   86.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.45  128.¦ 2:12.03  106.¦              ¦
   89. Trabattoni Cesare      62 Egg b. Zürich          3:09.24,4     49.50,7  (5755)  OM       445.   4.29 ¦  1:10.25  126.¦   21.58  112.¦   39.48   97.¦   57.12   83.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.23  123.¦ 2:12.12  108.¦              ¦
   90. Fankhauser Christian   63 Langnau i. E.          3:09.32,9     49.59,2  (5504)  OM       451.   4.29 ¦  1:11.21  150.¦   21.51  108.¦   39.06   77.¦   57.14   85.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.12  138.¦ 2:12.18  110.¦              ¦
   91. Rüdisüli Pius          59 Herrliberg             3:09.45,7     50.12,0  (4830)  OM       454.   4.29 ¦  1:10.21  124.¦   22.27  143.¦   41.16  142.¦   55.40   65.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.49  132.¦ 2:14.05  130.¦              ¦
   92. Gudissa Atoma          63 Schlieren              3:09.49,9     50.16,2  (2711)  OM       456.   4.29 ¦  1:08.42   97.¦   20.26   42.¦   36.47   30.¦ 1:03.53  226.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.09   76.¦ 2:05.56   52.¦              ¦
   93. Lacher Daniel          63 Volketswil             3:09.53,4     50.19,7  (3732)  OM       458.   4.30 ¦  1:08.21   87.¦   21.24   82.¦   39.54  103.¦ 1:00.13  130.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.45   83.¦ 2:09.39   84.¦              ¦
   94. Scotece Gerardo        63 Vilters                3:09.53,7     50.20,0  (5322)  OM       459.   4.30 ¦  1:06.05   49.¦   21.16   71.¦   38.50   70.¦ 1:03.41  221.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.21   52.¦ 2:06.12   53.¦              ¦
   95. Evers Dietmar          62 D-Kisslegg im Allgäu   3:10.22,2     50.48,5  (2187)  OM       467.   4.30 ¦  1:12.03  160.¦   22.18  133.¦   40.16  110.¦   55.44   67.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.21  159.¦ 2:14.37  136.¦              ¦
   96. Thoma Marcel           59 St. Gallen             3:10.26,9     50.53,2  (5724)  OM       470.   4.30 ¦  1:10.07  120.¦   22.36  156.¦   41.03  136.¦   56.39   77.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.43  127.¦ 2:13.47  126.¦              ¦
   97. Deighton Andrew        61 Kilchberg              3:11.02,4     51.28,7  (1934)  OM       493.   4.31 ¦  1:11.11  146.¦   22.10  122.¦   39.41   94.¦   57.59   93.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.21  139.¦ 2:13.03  120.¦              ¦
   98. Weber Jakob            61 Arlesheim              3:11.07,0     51.33,3  (3221)  OM       495.   4.31 ¦  1:08.28   93.¦   22.08  121.¦   40.13  108.¦ 1:00.17  134.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.36   96.¦ 2:10.49   94.¦              ¦
   99. Ahlrichs Frank         61 D-Remscheid            3:11.40,2     52.06,5  (1040)  OM       508.   4.32 ¦  1:14.31  209.¦   22.39  157.¦   39.54  102.¦   54.34   52.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.11  201.¦ 2:17.05  160.¦              ¦
  100. Satmer Franz           59 Zürich                 3:11.43,6     52.09,9  (4919)  OM       511.   4.32 ¦  1:11.44  155.¦   22.24  142.¦   39.52  101.¦   57.43   91.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.08  154.¦ 2:14.00  129.¦              ¦
  101. Baumstark Armin        62 D-Stuttgart            3:12.09,0     52.35,3  (1258)  OM       520.   4.33 ¦  1:10.46  136.¦   22.22  140.¦   40.56  128.¦   58.03   95.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.08  136.¦ 2:14.05  131.¦              ¦
  102. Tomasi Markus          61 Uetikon                3:12.41,3     53.07,6  (5747)  OM       532.   4.33 ¦  1:11.21  150.¦   21.26   86.¦   39.39   93.¦ 1:00.14  132.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.47  130.¦ 2:12.27  112.¦              ¦
  103. Calderan Massimo       62 Zürich                 3:12.48,1     53.14,4  (1776)  OM       539.   4.34 ¦  1:10.17  122.¦   22.00  114.¦   40.17  112.¦ 1:00.12  128.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.17  120.¦ 2:12.35  113.¦              ¦
  104. Koch Roger             63 Muri AG                3:12.50,1     53.16,4  (3545)  OM       540.   4.34 ¦  1:08.09   79.¦   22.13  124.¦   40.53  124.¦ 1:01.33  167.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.23   90.¦ 2:11.16   99.¦              ¦
  105. Köberle Dietmar        59 D-Berg                 3:12.55,0     53.21,3  (3538)  OM       542.   4.34 ¦  1:11.31  153.¦   22.20  137.¦   39.46   96.¦   59.16  114.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.51  149.¦ 2:13.38  124.¦              ¦
  106. Haldner Felix          63 Gockhausen             3:13.08,3     53.34,6  (2815)  OM       548.   4.34 ¦  1:14.06  198.¦   22.40  160.¦   40.22  114.¦   55.58   70.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.46  194.¦ 2:17.09  162.¦              ¦
  107. Schupp Josef           62 Bollingen              3:13.18,1     53.44,4  (5266)  OM       553.   4.34 ¦  1:15.07  225.¦   23.09  196.¦   40.40  120.¦   54.20   47.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.17  218.¦ 2:18.58  186.¦              ¦
  108. Bienz Rolf             60 Wohlen AG              3:13.25,6     53.51,9  (2312)  OM       555.   4.35 ¦  1:07.42   73.¦   20.51   52.¦   39.02   75.¦ 1:05.49  285.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.33   66.¦ 2:07.36   67.¦              ¦
  109. Heussi Hermann         59 Schwyz                 3:13.45,8     54.12,1  (2986)  OM       563.   4.35 ¦  1:11.21  149.¦   22.34  153.¦   41.24  145.¦   58.25  102.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.56  150.¦ 2:15.20  146.¦              ¦
  110. Bargetze Silvio        61 FL-Triesen             3:13.58,7     54.25,0  (1192)  OM       567.   4.35 ¦  1:14.29  206.¦   22.46  166.¦   40.17  111.¦   56.25   75.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.15  202.¦ 2:17.32  166.¦              ¦
  111. Eugster Marcel         63 Zürich                 3:13.59,1     54.25,4  (2185)  OM       568.   4.35 ¦  1:11.59  158.¦   22.18  134.¦   40.56  126.¦   58.44  105.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.18  156.¦ 2:15.15  143.¦              ¦
  112. Plaikner Peter         60 A-Innsbruck            3:14.01,8     54.28,1  (4569)  OM       569.   4.35 ¦  1:07.22   69.¦   21.18   75.¦   38.58   73.¦ 1:06.22  300.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.41   68.¦ 2:07.39   68.¦              ¦
  113. Schmid Willi           60 Glattbrugg             3:14.09,3     54.35,6  (5136)  OM       571.   4.36 ¦  1:14.30  208.¦   21.53  110.¦   39.23   85.¦   58.21  100.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.23  186.¦ 2:15.47  151.¦              ¦
  114. Gautschi Martin        61 Hittnau                3:14.15,7     54.42,0  (2459)  OM       573.   4.36 ¦  1:07.16   65.¦   21.30   90.¦   41.16  141.¦ 1:04.12  231.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.47   69.¦ 2:10.03   89.¦              ¦
  115. Strunz Peter           61 St. Gallen             3:14.26,4     54.52,7  (5626)  OM       580.   4.36 ¦  1:12.17  163.¦   22.21  139.¦   40.59  130.¦   58.48  108.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.38  162.¦ 2:15.37  149.¦              ¦
  116. Fritschi Roger         62 Langnau am Albis       3:14.28,9     54.55,2  (2370)  OM       581.   4.36 ¦  1:09.17  108.¦   21.17   73.¦   39.37   91.¦ 1:04.16  234.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.34   93.¦ 2:10.12   91.¦              ¦
  117. Glantschnig Aaaron     61 A-Lauterach            3:14.32,7     54.59,0  (2574)  OM       583.   4.36 ¦  1:11.10  145.¦   22.17  129.¦   39.50   99.¦ 1:01.14  159.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.28  142.¦ 2:13.18  123.¦              ¦
  118. Jacobs Werner          62 Wetzikon               3:14.41,3     55.07,6  (3233)  OM       591.   4.36 ¦  1:06.50   58.¦   21.33   92.¦   43.10  227.¦ 1:03.06  209.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.23   64.¦ 2:11.34  103.¦              ¦
  119. Stern Pascal           ?? Zürich                 3:14.58,7     55.25,0  (3807)  OM       599.   4.37 ¦  1:06.03   48.¦   21.50  107.¦   41.57  162.¦ 1:05.07  268.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.53   54.¦ 2:09.51   87.¦              ¦
  120. Baumberger Urs         61 Adliswil               3:15.10,7     55.37,0  (1245)  OM       603.   4.37 ¦  1:10.33  130.¦   21.46  102.¦   40.31  116.¦ 1:02.19  190.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.20  121.¦ 2:12.51  115.¦              ¦
  121. Wyser Meinrad          63 Zürich                 3:15.42,9     56.09,2  (6278)  OM       613.   4.38 ¦  1:06.37   56.¦   22.32  149.¦   42.07  174.¦ 1:04.25  243.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.10   77.¦ 2:11.17  101.¦              ¦
  122. Kraut Stephan          62 Kloten                 3:15.43,5     56.09,8  (1306)  OM       614.   4.38 ¦  1:11.55  156.¦   22.17  130.¦   40.12  107.¦ 1:01.18  162.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.12  155.¦ 2:14.25  133.¦              ¦
  123. Welz Jean-Jacques      60 Pfeffingen             3:15.53,2     56.19,5  (6054)  OM       619.   4.38 ¦  1:05.27   43.¦   21.11   69.¦   39.50   99.¦ 1:09.23  374.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:26.39   47.¦ 2:06.29   57.¦              ¦
  124. Schaffner Beat         59 Niederlenz             3:15.56,6     56.22,9  (4966)  OM       622.   4.38 ¦  1:12.00  159.¦   22.19  135.¦   41.02  134.¦ 1:00.34  143.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.19  158.¦ 2:15.22  147.¦              ¦
  125. Rollinson Phil         62 Rolle                  3:15.57,5     56.23,8  (4786)  OM       623.   4.38 ¦  1:08.27   90.¦   21.31   91.¦   38.50   69.¦ 1:07.08  320.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.58   86.¦ 2:08.48   78.¦              ¦
  126. Geisser Remo           61 St. Gallen             3:16.11,0     56.37,3  (2487)  OM       629.   4.38 ¦  1:12.07  161.¦   22.19  136.¦   40.40  119.¦ 1:01.04  158.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.26  160.¦ 2:15.06  140.¦              ¦
  127. Glur Adrian            63 Basel                  3:16.18,1     56.44,4  (2585)  OM       632.   4.39 ¦  1:09.24  111.¦   22.42  164.¦   41.07  140.¦ 1:03.03  205.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.06  118.¦ 2:13.14  121.¦              ¦
  128. Rauch Daniel           63 Weisslingen            3:16.32,9     56.59,2  (4643)  OM       638.   4.39 ¦  1:07.20   67.¦   25.00  379.¦   40.39  118.¦ 1:03.33  219.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.20  122.¦ 2:12.59  119.¦              ¦
  129. Weber Franz            62 D-Tuttlingen           3:16.35,3     57.01,6  (6001)  OM       641.   4.39 ¦  1:13.51  194.¦   22.52  172.¦   41.04  137.¦   58.46  107.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.44  193.¦ 2:17.49  168.¦              ¦
  130. Masset Jacques         59 Affoltern am Albis     3:16.36,0     57.02,3  (4030)  OM       643.   4.39 ¦  1:10.13  121.¦   22.35  154.¦   42.02  170.¦ 1:01.44  170.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.48  131.¦ 2:14.51  138.¦              ¦
  131. Baumann Werner         60 Hochfelden             3:17.08,1     57.34,4  (4444)  OM       651.   4.40 ¦  1:08.39   95.¦   22.28  145.¦   41.00  131.¦ 1:05.00  265.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.07  105.¦ 2:12.07  107.¦              ¦
  132. Pacciarelli Bruno      61 Zürich                 3:17.11,0     57.37,3  (4465)  OM       653.   4.40 ¦  1:13.19  187.¦   22.30  147.¦   41.18  144.¦ 1:00.02  126.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.50  177.¦ 2:17.08  161.¦              ¦
  133. Defila Andri           63 Otelfingen             3:17.12,0     57.38,3  (1925)  OM       656.   4.40 ¦  1:12.45  172.¦   22.33  151.¦   41.35  150.¦ 1:00.18  135.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.18  167.¦ 2:16.53  159.¦              ¦
  134. Widmer Stefan          63 Buchs                  3:17.22,7     57.49,0  (6133)  OM       659.   4.40 ¦  1:12.10  162.¦   22.29  146.¦   40.47  122.¦ 1:01.55  176.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.39  163.¦ 2:15.27  148.¦              ¦
  135. Bloch Martin           63 Bellikon               3:17.25,3     57.51,6  (1440)  OM       660.   4.40 ¦  1:11.21  150.¦   22.20  138.¦   42.44  203.¦ 1:00.58  154.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.41  147.¦ 2:16.26  154.¦              ¦
  136. Dekorsy Thomas         63 D-Radolfzell           3:17.36,7     58.03,0  (1937)  OM       670.   4.40 ¦  1:14.35  210.¦   22.50  168.¦   40.54  125.¦   59.16  113.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.26  206.¦ 2:18.20  178.¦              ¦
  137. Bättig René            59 Gelfingen              3:17.37,0     58.03,3  (1218)  OM       671.   4.41 ¦  1:11.09  144.¦   22.17  128.¦   40.53  123.¦ 1:03.16  211.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.27  141.¦ 2:14.20  132.¦              ¦
  138. Vogt Urs               59 Freienwil              3:17.39,9     58.06,2  (5899)  OM       673.   4.41 ¦  1:14.56  221.¦   22.58  177.¦   41.05  138.¦   58.39  104.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.55  212.¦ 2:19.00  187.¦              ¦
  139. Frey Beat              61 Thun                   3:17.43,9     58.10,2  (2345)  OM       675.   4.41 ¦  1:11.06  143.¦   22.15  126.¦   41.29  148.¦ 1:02.52  202.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.22  140.¦ 2:14.51  139.¦              ¦
  140. Schäfer Claus          61 D-Leutkirch            3:17.50,5     58.16,8  (4957)  OM       677.   4.41 ¦  1:14.54  216.¦   23.28  225.¦   42.13  178.¦   57.14   84.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.22  220.¦ 2:20.36  203.¦              ¦
  141. Gygax Res              59 Muri bei Bern          3:17.53,4     58.19,7  (2753)  OM       679.   4.41 ¦  1:09.54  119.¦   22.03  117.¦   40.56  127.¦ 1:04.58  264.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.58  116.¦ 2:12.54  117.¦              ¦
  142. Peter Christian        60 Fehraltorf             3:18.07,2     58.33,5  (4508)  OM       684.   4.41 ¦  1:14.16  202.¦   22.40  159.¦   41.05  139.¦ 1:00.05  127.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.56  197.¦ 2:18.01  173.¦              ¦
  143. Müller Giorgio         60 Zürich                 3:18.14,5     58.40,8  (4293)  OM       688.   4.41 ¦  1:15.08  227.¦   23.22  213.¦   42.54  210.¦   56.49   78.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.31  222.¦ 2:21.25  213.¦              ¦
  144. Dudichum Roland        59 D-Friedrichshafen      3:18.24,6     58.50,9  (2024)  OM       691.   4.42 ¦  1:13.17  184.¦   23.02  184.¦   41.26  146.¦ 1:00.38  146.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.20  185.¦ 2:17.46  167.¦              ¦
  145. Good Erich             62 St. Gallen             3:18.29,2     58.55,5  (2601)  OM       693.   4.42 ¦  1:08.22   88.¦   21.28   88.¦   41.00  132.¦ 1:07.37  322.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.50   85.¦ 2:10.51   95.¦              ¦
  146. Bernhard Markus        62 FL-Eschen              3:18.38,9     59.05,2  (1336)  OM       700.   4.42 ¦  1:14.05  197.¦   23.41  246.¦   42.28  192.¦   58.24  101.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.46  209.¦ 2:20.14  199.¦              ¦
  147. Bolliger Andre         61 Niederlenz             3:19.02,6     59.28,9  (1477)  OM       716.   4.43 ¦  1:17.20  294.¦   23.42  248.¦   42.02  169.¦   55.56   69.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.03  279.¦ 2:23.05  235.¦              ¦
  148. Troxler Linus          62 Zürich                 3:19.04,0     59.30,3  (5776)  OM       718.   4.43 ¦  1:10.44  135.¦   22.06  120.¦   41.03  135.¦ 1:05.09  269.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.50  133.¦ 2:13.54  128.¦              ¦
  149. Hädener Paul           60 Goldach                3:19.07,7     59.34,0  (2778)  OM       721.   4.43 ¦  1:03.33   30.¦   19.57   32.¦   48.47  493.¦ 1:06.49  310.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.31   29.¦ 2:12.18  109.¦              ¦
  150. Corpataux Siegfried    59 Ebikon                 3:19.17,1     59.43,4  (1871)  OM       728.   4.43 ¦  1:09.45  117.¦   22.55  175.¦   43.05  219.¦ 1:03.31  217.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.40  126.¦ 2:15.45  150.¦              ¦
  151. Sennhauser Roger       62 Winterthur             3:19.17,2     59.43,5  (5343)  OM       729.   4.43 ¦  1:12.55  178.¦   22.41  162.¦   41.43  156.¦ 1:01.56  178.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.37  172.¦ 2:17.20  165.¦              ¦
  152. Pianoro Claudio        61 Zürich                 3:19.35,0   1:00.01,3  (3238)  OM       737.   4.43 ¦  1:15.36  236.¦   23.06  188.¦   41.58  163.¦   58.53  110.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.42  227.¦ 2:20.41  205.¦              ¦
  153. Sprenger Bernhard      63 Bettlach               3:19.35,3   1:00.01,6  (5448)  OM       738.   4.43 ¦  1:10.30  129.¦   22.05  119.¦   40.42  121.¦ 1:06.17  296.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.35  125.¦ 2:13.18  122.¦              ¦
  154. Camenzind Paul         63 Bern                   3:19.38,7   1:00.05,0  (1785)  OM       740.   4.43 ¦  1:11.58  157.¦   22.35  155.¦   41.17  143.¦ 1:03.47  222.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.34  161.¦ 2:15.51  152.¦              ¦
  155. Stiefel Rolf           61 Zürich                 3:19.42,8   1:00.09,1  (5555)  OM       744.   4.43 ¦  1:15.28  231.¦   23.46  259.¦   41.56  161.¦   58.31  103.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.15  237.¦ 2:21.11  212.¦              ¦
  156. Bornhauser Christian   63 Niederrohrdorf         3:19.44,9   1:00.11,2  (3937)  OM       746.   4.44 ¦  1:07.03   61.¦   21.08   66.¦   41.01  133.¦ 1:10.30  404.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:28.12   61.¦ 2:09.14   79.¦              ¦
  157. Wiss Roland            61 Rüti                   3:19.50,9   1:00.17,2  (6211)  OM       754.   4.44 ¦  1:16.22  257.¦   23.08  194.¦   41.27  147.¦   58.52  109.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.31  242.¦ 2:20.58  210.¦              ¦
  158. Schweigler Eric        61 D-Vörstetten           3:19.52,8   1:00.19,1  (5303)  OM       755.   4.44 ¦  1:15.54  245.¦   24.16  309.¦   42.13  177.¦   57.28   89.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.11  256.¦ 2:22.24  229.¦              ¦
  159. Limberger Bruno        63 D-Waldshut-Tiengen     3:19.53,0   1:00.19,3  (3858)  OM       756.   4.44 ¦  1:14.44  214.¦   22.52  169.¦   42.22  186.¦   59.54  123.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.36  208.¦ 2:19.58  194.¦              ¦
  160. Nideröst Meinrad       61 Morgarten              3:19.53,5   1:00.19,8  (4372)  OM       758.   4.44 ¦  1:14.43  212.¦   22.16  127.¦   40.58  129.¦ 1:01.55  177.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.59  198.¦ 2:17.57  172.¦              ¦
  161. Krouthén Jan           59 Buchberg               3:20.05,2   1:00.31,5  (3641)  OM       764.   4.44 ¦  1:12.42  169.¦   23.06  191.¦   42.00  166.¦ 1:02.16  186.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.49  176.¦ 2:17.49  169.¦              ¦
  162. Koefer Rene            62 Uerikon                3:20.08,2   1:00.34,5  (3553)  OM       767.   4.44 ¦  1:13.50  193.¦   23.04  186.¦   41.36  151.¦ 1:01.36  168.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.55  196.¦ 2:18.31  180.¦              ¦
  163. Zimmermann Roger       61 Naenikon               3:20.13,1   1:00.39,4  (6360)  OM       769.   4.44 ¦  1:09.24  112.¦   21.57  111.¦   42.29  194.¦ 1:06.22  299.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.22  112.¦ 2:13.51  127.¦              ¦
  164. Gonseth Andreas        61 Herrliberg             3:20.37,2   1:01.03,5  (2599)  OM       780.   4.45 ¦  1:06.33   55.¦   21.24   84.¦   41.38  152.¦ 1:11.00  419.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:27.58   55.¦ 2:09.36   83.¦              ¦
  165. Hohl Andreas           60 Thalwil                3:20.38,3   1:01.04,6  (3046)  OM       782.   4.45 ¦  1:12.46  173.¦   22.42  163.¦   41.47  158.¦ 1:03.22  213.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.28  169.¦ 2:17.16  164.¦              ¦
  166. Kuhn Bernhard          59 Widen                  3:20.42,1   1:01.08,4  (3660)  OM       786.   4.45 ¦  1:09.09  106.¦   21.48  105.¦   40.36  117.¦ 1:09.08  363.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.57  101.¦ 2:11.34  102.¦              ¦
  167. Genecand Christophe    62 Zürich                 3:20.45,8   1:01.12,1  (2115)  OM       791.   4.45 ¦  1:12.49  175.¦   20.50   51.¦   40.06  105.¦ 1:06.59  317.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.39  144.¦ 2:13.46  125.¦              ¦
  168. Rüegg Beat             61 Muri AG                3:20.48,3   1:01.14,6  (4838)  OM       792.   4.45 ¦  1:10.43  134.¦   22.28  144.¦   42.06  172.¦ 1:05.30  277.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.11  137.¦ 2:15.17  144.¦              ¦
  169. Gabriel Werner         62 Winterthur             3:20.48,6   1:01.14,9  (2418)  OM       793.   4.45 ¦  1:11.00  141.¦   22.40  161.¦   42.21  185.¦ 1:04.45  253.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.41  146.¦ 2:16.02  153.¦              ¦
  170. Helbig Christian       60 Trimmis                3:20.50,2   1:01.16,5  (2932)  OM       795.   4.45 ¦  1:18.31  328.¦   23.09  195.¦   41.46  157.¦   57.22   87.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.41  301.¦ 2:23.27  242.¦              ¦
  171. Hank Lothar            59 D-Empfingen            3:20.55,1   1:01.21,4  (2834)  OM       797.   4.45 ¦  1:14.29  207.¦   22.52  170.¦   41.41  155.¦ 1:01.51  174.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.22  205.¦ 2:19.03  188.¦              ¦
  172. Wieser Pascal          63 Wetzikon ZH            3:20.59,5   1:01.25,8  (1970)  OM       799.   4.45 ¦  1:14.54  217.¦   23.06  189.¦   41.59  165.¦ 1:00.59  156.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.00  214.¦ 2:19.59  195.¦              ¦
  173. Baer Willi             59 Wetzikon               3:21.14,1   1:01.40,4  (1167)  OM       807.   4.46 ¦  1:12.50  176.¦   23.12  200.¦   42.51  209.¦ 1:02.20  191.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.02  181.¦ 2:18.54  185.¦              ¦
  174. Frei Walter            62 Buchs                  3:21.19,9   1:01.46,2  (2331)  OM       809.   4.46 ¦  1:10.28  127.¦   22.32  148.¦   42.14  180.¦ 1:06.05  289.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.00  135.¦ 2:15.14  142.¦              ¦
  175. Bosshard Werner        62 Bülach                 3:21.20,4   1:01.46,7  (1519)  OM       810.   4.46 ¦  1:12.27  165.¦   22.59  178.¦   43.12  228.¦ 1:02.40  199.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.27  168.¦ 2:18.39  182.¦              ¦
  176. Kamerbeek Dick         61 Dulliken               3:21.26,6   1:01.52,9  (3373)  OM       811.   4.46 ¦  1:12.47  174.¦   22.54  174.¦   42.38  201.¦ 1:03.06  208.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.41  174.¦ 2:18.20  177.¦              ¦
  177. Manz Thomas            63 Egg b. ZH              3:21.29,2   1:01.55,5  (3993)  OM       814.   4.46 ¦  1:14.43  213.¦   22.32  150.¦   41.58  164.¦ 1:02.14  183.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.16  203.¦ 2:19.15  190.¦              ¦
  178. Schneider Matthias     62 Zürich                 3:21.38,0   1:02.04,3  (5180)  OM       819.   4.46 ¦  1:15.35  235.¦   23.38  242.¦   42.28  193.¦   59.54  124.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.14  236.¦ 2:21.43  217.¦              ¦
  179. Bolliger Armin         60 Hohentannen            3:22.13,6   1:02.39,9  (1478)  OM       837.   4.47 ¦  1:15.33  234.¦   23.22  210.¦   42.30  195.¦ 1:00.47  150.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.55  229.¦ 2:21.25  214.¦              ¦
  180. Eggenberger Kurt       61 Grabs                  3:22.15,7   1:02.42,0  (2068)  OM       839.   4.47 ¦  1:12.55  177.¦   23.06  189.¦   42.06  173.¦ 1:04.07  229.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.01  179.¦ 2:18.08  176.¦              ¦
  181. Haas Daniel            60 Staefa                 3:22.23,2   1:02.49,5  (2762)  OM       842.   4.47 ¦  1:15.06  224.¦   23.31  228.¦   43.14  231.¦ 1:00.30  141.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.38  224.¦ 2:21.52  221.¦              ¦
  182. Wiedner Silvio         62 A-Bregenz              3:22.30,7   1:02.57,0  (6139)  OM       846.   4.47 ¦  1:10.34  132.¦   23.07  192.¦   43.04  218.¦ 1:05.45  283.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.41  145.¦ 2:16.45  157.¦              ¦
  183. Tzigos Fotis           59 GR-Athens              3:22.32,5   1:02.58,8  (5809)  OM       847.   4.48 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   44.04  280.¦ 1:00.22  138.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.06  216.¦ 2:22.10  223.¦              ¦
  184. Held Peter             59 Zürich                 3:22.33,1   1:02.59,4  (2934)  OM       848.   4.48 ¦  1:09.00  101.¦   22.52  170.¦   42.36  198.¦ 1:08.04  332.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.52  114.¦ 2:14.28  134.¦              ¦
  185. Luchsinger Ruedi       62 Hettlingen             3:22.43,9   1:03.10,2  (3770)  OM       853.   4.48 ¦  1:12.19  164.¦   23.22  212.¦   42.11  176.¦ 1:04.50  257.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.42  175.¦ 2:17.53  171.¦              ¦
  186. Binanzer Michael       63 D-Esslingen            3:22.44,7   1:03.11,0  (1394)  OM       854.   4.48 ¦  1:16.41  268.¦   23.53  270.¦   42.51  208.¦   59.18  115.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.35  263.¦ 2:23.26  241.¦              ¦
  187. Bienz Othmar           61 Ballwil                3:22.46,4   1:03.12,7  (1384)  OM       856.   4.48 ¦  1:16.33  265.¦   23.37  237.¦   42.15  181.¦ 1:00.20  136.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.10  255.¦ 2:22.25  230.¦              ¦
  188. Lengen Guido           61 Dänikon                3:22.58,8   1:03.25,1  (3821)  OM       859.   4.48 ¦  1:14.55  219.¦   23.29  227.¦   43.19  235.¦ 1:01.14  160.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.24  221.¦ 2:21.44  218.¦              ¦
  189. Arpagaus Jürg          62 Zürich                 3:23.00,2   1:03.26,5  (1135)  OM       861.   4.48 ¦  1:13.26  190.¦   23.03  185.¦   41.52  160.¦ 1:04.38  250.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.29  188.¦ 2:18.21  179.¦              ¦
  190. Kube Ralph             60 D-Fellbach             3:23.01,1   1:03.27,4  (3652)  OM       862.   4.48 ¦  1:15.22  230.¦   23.46  256.¦   43.13  230.¦ 1:00.38  147.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.09  234.¦ 2:22.22  227.¦              ¦
  191. Frei Bruno             63 Thierachern            3:23.07,1   1:03.33,4  (2316)  OM       868.   4.48 ¦  1:13.03  181.¦   22.33  152.¦   42.14  179.¦ 1:05.16  271.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.37  171.¦ 2:17.51  170.¦              ¦
  192. Diem Markus            61 Zollikon               3:23.07,5   1:03.33,8  (1966)  OM       869.   4.48 ¦  1:12.36  166.¦   23.25  219.¦   43.12  229.¦ 1:03.53  225.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.01  180.¦ 2:19.14  189.¦              ¦
  193. Kraushaar Urs          63 Zürich                 3:23.16,1   1:03.42,4  (3620)  OM       875.   4.49 ¦  1:15.47  241.¦   23.11  197.¦   41.41  154.¦ 1:02.36  197.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.58  231.¦ 2:20.39  204.¦              ¦
  194. Würmli Moreno          62 Adliswil               3:23.21,1   1:03.47,4  (6260)  OM       878.   4.49 ¦  1:08.57  100.¦   22.14  125.¦   41.40  153.¦ 1:10.28  403.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.12  108.¦ 2:12.52  116.¦              ¦
  195. Rist Hermann           59 D-Hergensweiler        3:23.25,3   1:03.51,6  (1500)  OM       880.   4.49 ¦  1:11.19  148.¦   22.46  167.¦   42.23  188.¦ 1:06.55  314.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.06  152.¦ 2:16.30  155.¦              ¦
  196. Rothen Franz           63 Dürnten                3:23.35,4   1:04.01,7  (4812)  OM       890.   4.49 ¦  1:15.03  223.¦   23.33  229.¦   42.18  182.¦ 1:02.39  198.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.36  223.¦ 2:20.55  209.¦              ¦
  197. Kamber Richard         60 Uster                  3:23.45,0   1:04.11,3  (3371)  OM       900.   4.49 ¦  1:13.19  186.¦   23.00  180.¦   42.23  188.¦ 1:05.01  266.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.19  184.¦ 2:18.43  183.¦              ¦
  198. Collenberg David       60 Sargans                3:23.52,8   1:04.19,1  (1853)  OM       903.   4.49 ¦  1:08.18   84.¦   22.17  132.¦   43.53  268.¦ 1:09.23  373.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.36   95.¦ 2:14.29  135.¦              ¦
  199. Krüger Frank           62 D-Kalletal             3:24.07,2   1:04.33,5  (3646)  OM       913.   4.50 ¦  1:15.29  232.¦   23.12  198.¦   43.08  224.¦ 1:02.16  188.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.41  226.¦ 2:21.50  220.¦              ¦
  200. Scheidegger Matthias   60 Oftringen              3:24.08,9   1:04.35,2  (5019)  OM       915.   4.50 ¦  1:08.20   85.¦   22.53  173.¦   43.59  275.¦ 1:08.55  357.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.14  110.¦ 2:15.13  141.¦              ¦
  201. Grassia Alberto        61 Wettingen              3:24.19,5   1:04.45,8  (2636)  OM       917.   4.50 ¦  1:13.25  188.¦   23.12  198.¦   43.17  233.¦ 1:04.23  240.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.38  189.¦ 2:19.55  193.¦              ¦
  202. Küng Rene              59 Schaffhausen           3:24.26,2   1:04.52,5  (3684)  OM       920.   4.50 ¦  1:14.55  220.¦   23.00  181.¦   42.03  171.¦ 1:04.26  244.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.56  213.¦ 2:19.59  196.¦              ¦
  203. Sallenbach Bruno       60 Effretikon             3:24.31,9   1:04.58,2  (4898)  OM       932.   4.50 ¦  1:16.32  264.¦   23.39  244.¦   40.19  113.¦ 1:04.00  227.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.12  258.¦ 2:20.31  202.¦              ¦
  204. Meneghin Romano        59 Basel                  3:24.33,8   1:05.00,1  (4131)  OM       934.   4.50 ¦  1:17.09  285.¦   24.06  288.¦   42.57  214.¦ 1:00.21  137.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.15  282.¦ 2:24.12  258.¦              ¦
  205. Cutler Stuart          60 Baar                   3:24.40,8   1:05.07,1  (1894)  OM       939.   4.51 ¦  1:18.55  339.¦   24.18  314.¦   43.05  220.¦   58.21   99.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.14  330.¦ 2:26.19  296.¦              ¦
  206. Ralph Schulze          61 D-Hosena               3:24.56,0   1:05.22,3  (4623)  OM       950.   4.51 ¦  1:18.52  334.¦   24.04  285.¦   42.45  204.¦   59.14  112.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.56  324.¦ 2:25.42  282.¦              ¦
  207. Hearn David            61 Zürich                 3:25.04,2   1:05.30,5  (2894)  OM       958.   4.51 ¦  1:17.53  310.¦   23.43  250.¦   42.38  199.¦ 1:00.48  151.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.37  300.¦ 2:24.15  260.¦              ¦
  208. Weber Peter            59 Netstal                3:25.05,5   1:05.31,8  (6006)  OM       959.   4.51 ¦  1:08.27   91.¦   22.23  141.¦   41.29  149.¦ 1:12.45  462.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:30.50  100.¦ 2:12.20  111.¦              ¦
  209. Bühlmann Hans          61 Seengen                3:25.11,7   1:05.38,0  (1712)  OM       965.   4.51 ¦  1:18.52  334.¦   23.36  233.¦   42.27  191.¦ 1:00.15  133.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.28  317.¦ 2:24.56  268.¦              ¦
  210. Speck Urs              61 Würenlos               3:25.21,8   1:05.48,1  (5419)  OM       974.   4.52 ¦  1:19.46  368.¦   24.37  351.¦   42.00  167.¦   58.57  111.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.23  364.¦ 2:26.24  297.¦              ¦
  211. Christen Hanspeter     61 Rain                   3:25.24,0   1:05.50,3  (1830)  OM       976.   4.52 ¦  1:12.44  171.¦   23.33  229.¦   43.34  250.¦ 1:05.31  279.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.18  182.¦ 2:19.52  192.¦              ¦
  212. Waldner Marcel         63 Zürich                 3:25.30,0   1:05.56,3  (5947)  OM       982.   4.52 ¦  1:13.49  192.¦   23.26  222.¦   42.55  211.¦ 1:05.17  272.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.16  204.¦ 2:20.12  198.¦              ¦
  213. Rieger Matthias        60 D-Hohenkammer          3:25.35,1   1:06.01,4  (4725)  OM       985.   4.52 ¦  1:18.07  319.¦   24.04  284.¦   42.56  213.¦ 1:00.26  140.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.11  310.¦ 2:25.08  276.¦              ¦
  214. Moser Roland           62 Riehen                 3:25.38,4   1:06.04,7  (4241)  OM       990.   4.52 ¦  1:09.11  107.¦   22.01  115.¦   44.06  283.¦ 1:10.18  397.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.13  109.¦ 2:15.19  145.¦              ¦
  215. Neumann Hans-Jürgen    63 D-Tübingen             3:25.42,6   1:06.08,9  (4365)  OM       995.   4.52 ¦  1:17.20  295.¦   24.27  329.¦   44.08  286.¦   59.46  122.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.47  304.¦ 2:25.56  287.¦              ¦
  216. Sutter Thomas          61 Reinach                3:25.44,1   1:06.10,4  (5683)  OM       1000.  4.52 ¦  1:14.48  215.¦   23.21  208.¦   42.38  200.¦ 1:04.55  258.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.10  217.¦ 2:20.48  206.¦              ¦
  217. Drescher Harald        62 D-Wangen im Allgäu     3:26.03,0   1:06.29,3  (2015)  OM       1014.  4.52 ¦  1:16.42  270.¦   24.02  282.¦   43.29  243.¦ 1:01.48  173.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.44  271.¦ 2:24.14  259.¦              ¦
  218. Frey Jürg              59 Zetzwil                3:26.03,4   1:06.29,7  (2349)  OM       1016.  4.53 ¦  1:08.39   96.¦   23.14  203.¦   44.54  317.¦ 1:09.15  370.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.54  115.¦ 2:16.48  158.¦              ¦
  219. Hess Andreas           63 Duebendorf             3:26.05,6   1:06.31,9  (2976)  OM       1017.  4.53 ¦  1:18.25  326.¦   24.03  283.¦   42.35  197.¦ 1:01.01  157.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.28  316.¦ 2:25.04  273.¦              ¦
  220. Werab Frank            63 D-Nufringen            3:26.07,5   1:06.33,8  (6067)  OM       1018.  4.53 ¦  1:15.54  244.¦   24.02  281.¦   43.54  270.¦ 1:02.16  187.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.56  248.¦ 2:23.51  250.¦              ¦
  221. Benz Marco             62 Bachenbülach           3:26.18,8   1:06.45,1  (1303)  OM       1028.  4.53 ¦  1:18.03  315.¦   23.24  216.¦   42.43  202.¦ 1:02.08  181.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.27  289.¦ 2:24.10  257.¦              ¦
  222. Fässler Armin          60 Zürich                 3:26.21,1   1:06.47,4  (2213)  OM       1030.  4.53 ¦  1:18.25  327.¦   24.47  366.¦   43.25  240.¦   59.42  121.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.12  328.¦ 2:26.38  302.¦              ¦
  223. Pfeiffer Beat          63 Zürich                 3:26.30,9   1:06.57,2  (4529)  OM       1037.  4.53 ¦  1:14.41  211.¦   24.14  306.¦   46.07  363.¦ 1:01.28  165.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.55  230.¦ 2:25.02  272.¦              ¦
  224. Erni Roger             62 Zürich                 3:26.39,0   1:07.05,3  (2164)  OM       1042.  4.53 ¦  1:16.24  259.¦   23.43  249.¦   43.25  239.¦ 1:03.05  207.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.08  254.¦ 2:23.33  245.¦              ¦
  225. Schrag Christian       61 Allschwil              3:26.39,6   1:07.05,9  (5230)  OM       1044.  4.53 ¦  1:17.54  311.¦   24.21  320.¦   43.49  264.¦ 1:00.34  144.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.15  311.¦ 2:26.05  291.¦              ¦
  226. Jacxsens Hugo          60 Oberwil                3:26.41,4   1:07.07,7  (3235)  OM       1046.  4.53 ¦  1:17.08  284.¦   23.44  251.¦   42.46  206.¦ 1:03.02  204.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.52  277.¦ 2:23.39  247.¦              ¦
  227. Quitmann Christoph     63 D-Waldshut-Tiengen     3:26.47,1   1:07.13,4  (4613)  OM       1051.  4.54 ¦  1:18.03  316.¦   23.50  264.¦   43.05  220.¦ 1:01.47  171.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.54  307.¦ 2:24.59  270.¦              ¦
  228. Kälin Markus           59 Kleinandelfingen       3:26.49,7   1:07.16,0  (3361)  OM       1055.  4.54 ¦  1:15.37  238.¦   23.21  209.¦   43.31  247.¦ 1:04.19  236.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.59  232.¦ 2:22.30  232.¦              ¦
  229. Bachmann Rolf          63 Hütten                 3:26.53,3   1:07.19,6  (1160)  OM       1059.  4.54 ¦  1:19.33  358.¦   24.12  301.¦   42.45  205.¦ 1:00.22  139.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.45  346.¦ 2:26.31  299.¦              ¦
  230. Weyhenmeyer Stefan     61 D-Waldshut-Tiengen     3:26.54,3   1:07.20,6  (6113)  OM       1061.  4.54 ¦  1:16.48  272.¦   24.01  276.¦   43.31  245.¦ 1:02.33  195.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.49  275.¦ 2:24.20  261.¦              ¦
  231. Herger Hanspeter       60 Steinhausen            3:26.56,2   1:07.22,5  (2955)  OM       1064.  4.54 ¦  1:15.29  232.¦   23.42  247.¦   43.56  273.¦ 1:03.47  224.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.11  235.¦ 2:23.08  236.¦              ¦
  232. Rickli Albert          63 Spreitenbach           3:26.57,8   1:07.24,1  (4714)  OM       1065.  4.54 ¦  1:17.11  288.¦   23.24  218.¦   42.33  196.¦ 1:03.47  223.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.36  264.¦ 2:23.10  237.¦              ¦
  233. Keller Peter           61 Laupen                 3:27.05,1   1:07.31,4  (3435)  OM       1070.  4.54 ¦  1:16.16  253.¦   24.07  292.¦   43.08  223.¦ 1:03.33  219.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.24  261.¦ 2:23.32  244.¦              ¦
  234. Müller Tom             59 Pratteln               3:27.13,8   1:07.40,1  (4317)  OM       1078.  4.54 ¦  1:17.55  312.¦   23.55  271.¦   43.09  226.¦ 1:02.14  184.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.50  305.¦ 2:24.59  269.¦              ¦
  235. Kobel Kurt             63 Jona                   3:27.28,0   1:07.54,3  (3537)  OM       1087.  4.55 ¦  1:14.54  218.¦   23.24  215.¦   43.47  260.¦ 1:05.21  273.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.18  219.¦ 2:22.06  222.¦              ¦
  236. Gfeller Urs            62 Biel Benken            3:27.29,0   1:07.55,3  (2532)  OM       1088.  4.55 ¦  1:16.54  278.¦   24.33  344.¦   43.42  256.¦ 1:02.18  189.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.27  290.¦ 2:25.10  278.¦              ¦
  237. Bertsch Michael        60 D-Pfullingen           3:27.32,6   1:07.58,9  (1348)  OM       1089.  4.55 ¦  1:17.19  292.¦   24.01  275.¦   43.07  222.¦ 1:03.04  206.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.20  286.¦ 2:24.28  262.¦              ¦
  238. Kägi Roland            62 Zürich                 3:27.35,6   1:08.01,9  (3346)  OM       1093.  4.55 ¦  1:17.01  282.¦   24.10  298.¦   43.48  261.¦ 1:02.34  196.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.12  280.¦ 2:25.00  271.¦              ¦
  239. Kloter Georg           61 Urdorf                 3:27.40,1   1:08.06,4  (3511)  OM       1096.  4.55 ¦  1:16.42  269.¦   23.52  267.¦   42.09  175.¦ 1:04.56  260.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.34  262.¦ 2:22.43  234.¦              ¦
  240. Isler Bruno            59 Urdorf                 3:27.47,0   1:08.13,3  (3217)  OM       1102.  4.55 ¦  1:14.13  201.¦   23.37  240.¦   43.44  257.¦ 1:06.11  294.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.51  211.¦ 2:21.35  215.¦              ¦
  241. Buser Friedrich        61 Ettingen               3:27.49,6   1:08.15,9  (1756)  OM       1107.  4.55 ¦  1:16.22  258.¦   23.44  252.¦   43.29  242.¦ 1:04.13  232.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.07  252.¦ 2:23.36  246.¦              ¦
  242. Bänziger Albert        61 Bauma                  3:27.53,3   1:08.19,6  (1185)  OM       1111.  4.55 ¦  1:18.57  340.¦   24.16  310.¦   43.45  258.¦ 1:00.54  153.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.13  329.¦ 2:26.59  305.¦              ¦
  243. Pfleiderer Sebastian   63 D-Lörrach              3:28.01,3   1:08.27,6  (4547)  OM       1115.  4.55 ¦  1:18.53  337.¦   24.29  334.¦   44.56  321.¦   59.41  120.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.23  333.¦ 2:28.19  325.¦              ¦
  244. Jost Pascal            61 Basel                  3:28.18,5   1:08.44,8  (3314)  OM       1135.  4.56 ¦  1:17.34  302.¦   24.12  303.¦   44.39  311.¦ 1:01.51  174.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.47  303.¦ 2:26.27  298.¦              ¦
  245. Gerber Thomas          59 Niederwil              3:28.23,6   1:08.49,9  (2511)  OM       1139.  4.56 ¦  1:12.40  168.¦   23.14  202.¦   44.12  291.¦ 1:08.17  341.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.54  178.¦ 2:20.06  197.¦              ¦
  246. Alder Roland           60 Neerach                3:28.27,7   1:08.54,0  (1054)  OM       1142.  4.56 ¦  1:16.31  262.¦   24.18  313.¦   45.14  329.¦ 1:02.24  192.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.49  274.¦ 2:26.03  290.¦              ¦
  247. Kündig Walter          62 Hochdorf               3:28.59,3   1:09.25,6  (2951)  OM       1161.  4.57 ¦  1:09.05  105.¦   23.25  220.¦   45.34  337.¦ 1:10.52  415.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:32.31  124.¦ 2:18.06  175.¦              ¦
  248. Schumacher Markus      61 Wilen b. Wil           3:29.03,5   1:09.29,8  (5261)  OM       1165.  4.57 ¦  1:10.29  128.¦   23.12  200.¦   44.19  294.¦ 1:11.01  420.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:33.42  148.¦ 2:18.01  173.¦              ¦
  249. Herranhof Hans         59 Landquart              3:29.07,0   1:09.33,3  (2960)  OM       1172.  4.57 ¦  1:20.10  382.¦   23.48  262.¦   43.50  265.¦ 1:01.17  161.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.58  353.¦ 2:27.49  316.¦              ¦
  250. Nyffenegger Lorenz     63 Burgdorf               3:29.09,1   1:09.35,4   (330)  OM       1174.  4.57 ¦  1:19.35  359.¦   24.25  327.¦   43.40  253.¦ 1:01.28  164.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.00  356.¦ 2:27.41  313.¦              ¦
  251. Bracher Heinz          63 Bleienbach             3:29.12,8   1:09.39,1  (1535)  OM       1178.  4.57 ¦  1:17.31  299.¦   24.20  318.¦   44.21  298.¦ 1:02.58  203.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.52  306.¦ 2:26.13  293.¦              ¦
  252. Steinmann Peter        62 Emmen                  3:29.13,6   1:09.39,9  (5541)  OM       1179.  4.57 ¦  1:20.51  401.¦   24.23  324.¦   43.46  259.¦ 1:00.12  128.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.15  383.¦ 2:29.01  336.¦              ¦
  253. Duering Pascal         62 Weinfelden             3:29.14,5   1:09.40,8  (2028)  OM       1180.  4.57 ¦  1:14.07  199.¦   22.40  158.¦   41.51  159.¦ 1:10.35  405.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.47  195.¦ 2:18.39  181.¦              ¦
  254. Faga Mario             59 Lenzburg               3:29.18,6   1:09.44,9  (2193)  OM       1186.  4.57 ¦  1:16.51  276.¦   22.43  165.¦   44.21  297.¦ 1:05.22  274.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.34  244.¦ 2:23.56  253.¦              ¦
  255. Klein Thomas           62 D-Tutzing              3:29.18,7   1:09.45,0  (3502)  OM       1187.  4.57 ¦  1:19.23  353.¦   24.34  347.¦   44.35  309.¦ 1:00.45  149.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.57  352.¦ 2:28.32  332.¦              ¦
  256. Berrino Cesi           63 Russikon               3:29.24,0   1:09.50,3  (1342)  OM       1191.  4.57 ¦  1:13.18  185.¦   23.25  221.¦   44.10  288.¦ 1:08.29  348.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.43  192.¦ 2:20.54  208.¦              ¦
  257. Kammerer Karl          61 D-Königsfeld           3:29.25,4   1:09.51,7  (3374)  OM       1193.  4.57 ¦  1:20.03  379.¦   24.11  300.¦   43.29  241.¦ 1:01.41  169.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.14  360.¦ 2:27.44  314.¦              ¦
  258. Althaus Roland         63 Schaffhausen           3:29.41,1   1:10.07,4  (1066)  OM       1206.  4.58 ¦  1:13.39  191.¦   23.22  211.¦   43.23  237.¦ 1:09.14  369.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.02  199.¦ 2:20.26  201.¦              ¦
  259. Gähwiler Markus        62 Wohlen                 3:29.41,2   1:10.07,5  (2425)  OM       1208.  4.58 ¦  1:16.37  266.¦   24.04  285.¦   43.24  238.¦ 1:05.35  281.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.41  268.¦ 2:24.06  254.¦              ¦
  260. Hoheneck Friedrich     63 Adliswil               3:29.45,1   1:10.11,4  (3043)  OM       1212.  4.58 ¦  1:19.51  373.¦   24.34  346.¦   43.31  247.¦ 1:01.48  172.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.25  366.¦ 2:27.56  318.¦              ¦
  261. Schädelin Peter        62 Oerlikon               3:29.53,5   1:10.19,8  (4943)  OM       1222.  4.58 ¦  1:19.54  375.¦   25.36  427.¦   43.48  262.¦ 1:00.33  142.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.31  387.¦ 2:29.19  341.¦              ¦
  262. Muheim Thomas          61 F-Magstatt le Bas      3:29.57,7   1:10.24,0  (4264)  OM       1227.  4.58 ¦  1:18.08  321.¦   23.17  204.¦   42.26  190.¦ 1:06.05  290.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.25  287.¦ 2:23.52  251.¦              ¦
  263. Cavelti Roland         63 Uster                  3:29.57,9   1:10.24,2  (1806)  OM       1228.  4.58 ¦  1:22.25  443.¦   24.57  376.¦   44.34  308.¦   58.00   94.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.22  428.¦ 2:31.57  375.¦              ¦
  264. Rüegg Herbert          61 Rothrist               3:30.02,4   1:10.28,7  (4841)  OM       1231.  4.58 ¦  1:17.28  298.¦   24.02  278.¦   44.09  287.¦ 1:04.22  239.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.30  295.¦ 2:25.40  281.¦              ¦
  265. Bertschinger Erwin     62 Volketswil             3:30.16,1   1:10.42,4  (1353)  OM       1239.  4.58 ¦  1:14.11  200.¦   22.57  176.¦   43.41  254.¦ 1:09.26  377.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.09  200.¦ 2:20.50  207.¦              ¦
  266. Rüegg Kurt             60 Horgen                 3:30.17,6   1:10.43,9  (4842)  OM       1240.  4.59 ¦  1:16.03  248.¦   23.46  258.¦   43.29  243.¦ 1:06.58  316.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.49  246.¦ 2:23.19  238.¦              ¦
  267. Hug Franz              60 Gattikon               3:30.19,6   1:10.45,9  (3139)  OM       1244.  4.59 ¦  1:19.05  344.¦   24.18  314.¦   44.04  279.¦ 1:02.51  201.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.23  334.¦ 2:27.27  309.¦              ¦
  268. Pürro Beat             62 Kloten                 3:30.20,8   1:10.47,1  (4610)  OM       1245.  4.59 ¦  1:21.45  418.¦   24.28  332.¦   43.32  249.¦ 1:00.34  144.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.13  402.¦ 2:29.46  347.¦              ¦
  269. Bauer Ludovic          59 Binz                   3:30.21,7   1:10.48,0  (1220)  OM       1248.  4.59 ¦  1:17.53  308.¦   23.37  237.¦   44.20  295.¦ 1:04.30  246.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.30  293.¦ 2:25.51  284.¦              ¦
  270. Wilhelm Martin         60 Reinach                3:30.27,5   1:10.53,8  (6171)  OM       1251.  4.59 ¦  1:16.11  251.¦   23.52  269.¦   43.17  232.¦ 1:07.06  318.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.03  250.¦ 2:23.21  239.¦              ¦
  271. Petermann Franz        59 Horgen                 3:30.28,7   1:10.55,0  (4518)  OM       1252.  4.59 ¦  1:17.53  309.¦   23.37  236.¦   44.21  296.¦ 1:04.37  249.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.30  293.¦ 2:25.51  285.¦              ¦
  272. D Aujourd Hui Joseph   63 Zürich                 3:30.40,0   1:11.06,3  (1895)  OM       1270.  4.59 ¦  1:20.25  388.¦   24.06  289.¦   43.52  267.¦ 1:02.15  185.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.32  371.¦ 2:28.25  326.¦              ¦
  273. Koch Andreas           62 Kloten                 3:30.40,6   1:11.06,9  (3541)  OM       1271.  4.59 ¦  1:19.17  349.¦   24.29  333.¦   43.31  246.¦ 1:03.22  214.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.47  347.¦ 2:27.18  307.¦              ¦
  274. Moser Dewet            60 Hedingen               3:30.41,0   1:11.07,3  (4234)  OM       1272.  4.59 ¦  1:12.59  179.¦   23.44  253.¦   45.37  340.¦ 1:08.20  343.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.43  191.¦ 2:22.20  226.¦              ¦
  275. Tillmann Joachim       59 D-Konstanz             3:30.46,0   1:11.12,3  (5739)  OM       1274.  4.59 ¦  1:07.09   63.¦   23.51  266.¦   45.42  346.¦ 1:14.03  485.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:31.00  102.¦ 2:16.42  156.¦              ¦
  276. Dutli Markus           61 Schlieren              3:31.01,3   1:11.27,6  (2043)  OM       1280.  5.00 ¦  1:11.40  154.¦   23.00  179.¦   45.34  336.¦ 1:10.46  413.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.40  164.¦ 2:20.14  200.¦              ¦
  277. Pfister Matthias       59 Thalwil                3:31.02,9   1:11.29,2  (4540)  OM       1281.  5.00 ¦  1:19.52  374.¦   23.36  232.¦   43.03  217.¦ 1:04.31  248.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.28  338.¦ 2:26.31  301.¦              ¦
  278. Zipperle Volker        63 D-Vaihingen            3:31.07,0   1:11.33,3  (6368)  OM       1287.  5.00 ¦  1:19.36  360.¦   24.27  330.¦   44.15  293.¦ 1:02.48  200.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.03  357.¦ 2:28.18  324.¦              ¦
  279. Bauer Thomas           61 D-Steinen              3:31.13,8   1:11.40,1  (1222)  OM       1298.  5.00 ¦  1:16.54  277.¦   23.57  273.¦   43.51  266.¦ 1:06.30  301.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.52  276.¦ 2:24.43  267.¦              ¦
  280. Bühlmann Daniel        63 Buchrain               3:31.31,0   1:11.57,3  (1708)  OM       1305.  5.00 ¦  1:19.06  346.¦   24.19  316.¦   44.33  305.¦ 1:03.31  218.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.26  336.¦ 2:27.59  320.¦              ¦
  281. Bohnenblust Marc       59 Zürich                 3:31.35,6   1:12.01,9  (1466)  OM       1306.  5.00 ¦  1:19.06  345.¦   24.35  348.¦   44.27  303.¦ 1:03.26  215.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.41  344.¦ 2:28.09  322.¦              ¦
  282. Müller Günter          60 D-Merdingen            3:31.39,1   1:12.05,4  (4295)  OM       1309.  5.00 ¦  1:20.01  378.¦   24.17  312.¦   42.23  187.¦ 1:04.56  260.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.19  362.¦ 2:26.42  303.¦              ¦
  283. Schürmann Toni         61 Muttenz                3:31.39,4   1:12.05,7  (5274)  OM       1310.  5.00 ¦  1:19.19  350.¦   24.29  336.¦   44.38  310.¦ 1:03.11  210.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.49  349.¦ 2:28.27  328.¦              ¦
  284. Böhler Thomas          63 Urdorf                 3:31.41,9   1:12.08,2  (1465)  OM       1311.  5.01 ¦  1:10.42  133.¦   23.24  217.¦   46.53  390.¦ 1:10.42  409.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.06  153.¦ 2:20.59  211.¦              ¦
  285. Bossart Heinz          61 Bülach                 3:31.43,8   1:12.10,1  (1509)  OM       1312.  5.01 ¦  1:19.01  341.¦   24.57  376.¦   42.19  184.¦ 1:05.25  275.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.59  354.¦ 2:26.18  295.¦              ¦
  286. Tschirky Urs           63 Zürich                 3:31.49,2   1:12.15,5  (5791)  OM       1316.  5.01 ¦  1:20.50  399.¦   24.29  336.¦   43.56  272.¦ 1:02.33  194.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.19  384.¦ 2:29.15  339.¦              ¦
  287. Beerli Urs             59 Frauenfeld             3:31.55,4   1:12.21,7  (1285)  OM       1322.  5.01 ¦  1:18.50  333.¦   24.12  301.¦   44.08  285.¦ 1:04.44  252.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.02  327.¦ 2:27.10  306.¦              ¦
  288. Keller Stephan         59 Uster                  3:31.57,3   1:12.23,6  (3440)  OM       1323.  5.01 ¦  1:15.49  242.¦   24.25  326.¦   44.52  316.¦ 1:06.49  311.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.14  259.¦ 2:25.07  274.¦              ¦
  289. Messmer Bernd          63 Uster                  3:32.05,1   1:12.31,4  (4149)  OM       1327.  5.01 ¦  1:12.39  167.¦   23.02  183.¦   43.09  225.¦ 1:13.14  472.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:35.41  173.¦ 2:18.51  184.¦              ¦
  290. Fuhrmann Andreas       62 Hirzel                 3:32.07,4   1:12.33,7  (2397)  OM       1329.  5.01 ¦  1:16.45  271.¦   24.46  364.¦   44.34  307.¦ 1:06.00  288.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.32  297.¦ 2:26.06  292.¦              ¦
  291. Gwerder Lorenz         59 Unterägeri             3:32.17,5   1:12.43,8  (2750)  OM       1335.  5.01 ¦  1:17.42  305.¦   23.36  234.¦   42.49  207.¦ 1:08.08  336.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.19  283.¦ 2:24.08  255.¦              ¦
  292. Straube Wolfgang       61 Wädenswil              3:32.18,5   1:12.44,8  (5602)  OM       1338.  5.01 ¦  1:18.04  317.¦   24.37  352.¦   44.56  320.¦ 1:04.40  251.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.42  321.¦ 2:27.38  312.¦              ¦
  293. Kunz Thomas            63 Dänikon                3:32.19,9   1:12.46,2  (3695)  OM       1341.  5.01 ¦  1:17.33  301.¦   24.01  277.¦   44.12  290.¦ 1:06.33  303.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.34  298.¦ 2:25.46  283.¦              ¦
  294. Rominger Martin        60 Chur                   3:32.28,2   1:12.54,5  (4793)  OM       1349.  5.02 ¦  1:17.41  304.¦   24.43  356.¦   44.07  284.¦ 1:05.57  287.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.24  313.¦ 2:26.31  300.¦              ¦
  295. Gisler Urs             63 Zürich                 3:32.33,1   1:12.59,4  (2570)  OM       1352.  5.02 ¦  1:14.18  203.¦   23.28  225.¦   44.27  302.¦ 1:10.18  398.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.47  210.¦ 2:22.14  224.¦              ¦
  296. Piller Luca            63 Baden                  3:32.38,3   1:13.04,6  (4560)  OM       1355.  5.02 ¦  1:16.21  256.¦   23.45  254.¦   44.24  300.¦ 1:08.06  334.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.07  253.¦ 2:24.31  263.¦              ¦
  297. Studer Peter           63 Affoltern am Albis     3:32.43,4   1:13.09,7  (5640)  OM       1357.  5.02 ¦  1:16.13  252.¦   23.05  187.¦   43.22  236.¦ 1:10.02  386.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.18  239.¦ 2:22.41  233.¦              ¦
  298. Bärlocher Lukas        59 Zürich                 3:32.44,3   1:13.10,6  (1195)  OM       1359.  5.02 ¦  1:13.12  182.¦   23.26  222.¦   44.56  322.¦ 1:11.08  423.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.38  190.¦ 2:21.35  216.¦              ¦
  299. Brotzer Urs            63 Zürich                 3:32.44,7   1:13.11,0  (1596)  OM       1360.  5.02 ¦  1:16.51  274.¦   24.10  296.¦   44.52  315.¦ 1:06.50  312.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.02  278.¦ 2:25.54  286.¦              ¦
  300. Tommer-Küffer Benjamin 63 Räterschen             3:32.58,7   1:13.25,0  (5748)  OM       1366.  5.02 ¦  1:19.11  348.¦   24.31  340.¦   44.54  318.¦ 1:04.21  238.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.42  345.¦ 2:28.37  333.¦              ¦
  301. Wetter Daniel          59 Uetikon am See         3:33.03,8   1:13.30,1  (6101)  OM       1370.  5.02 ¦  1:20.27  390.¦   24.10  295.¦   43.36  252.¦ 1:04.49  256.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.37  373.¦ 2:28.13  323.¦              ¦
  302. Hess Reinhard          60 Uzwil                  3:33.06,9   1:13.33,2  (2981)  OM       1375.  5.03 ¦  1:16.08  250.¦   23.23  214.¦   42.55  212.¦ 1:10.38  407.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.32  243.¦ 2:22.28  231.¦              ¦
  303. Negri Christoph        63 Maur                   3:33.08,4   1:13.34,7  (4357)  OM       1377.  5.03 ¦  1:15.02  222.¦   24.48  367.¦   44.03  277.¦ 1:09.13  368.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.50  247.¦ 2:23.54  252.¦              ¦
  304. Leuenberger Christian  61 Jona                   3:33.20,2   1:13.46,5  (3833)  OM       1383.  5.03 ¦  1:19.57  376.¦   24.32  341.¦   44.01  276.¦ 1:04.49  255.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.29  369.¦ 2:28.30  330.¦              ¦
  305. Bisang Martin          60 Kuesnacht              3:33.38,7   1:14.05,0  (1407)  OM       1401.  5.03 ¦  1:26.14  540.¦   24.44  360.¦   43.54  270.¦   58.45  106.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.59  502.¦ 2:34.53  419.¦              ¦
  306. Christoffel Jürg       60 Zürich                 3:33.42,2   1:14.08,5  (1838)  OM       1404.  5.03 ¦  1:20.57  402.¦   25.23  404.¦   43.49  263.¦ 1:03.31  216.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.21  407.¦ 2:30.11  350.¦              ¦
  307. Amacker Hugo           62 Binningen              3:34.05,4   1:14.31,7  (1073)  OM       1422.  5.04 ¦  1:19.03  343.¦   24.55  372.¦   45.36  339.¦ 1:04.29  245.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.59  355.¦ 2:29.36  344.¦              ¦
  308. Brüschweiler Mathias   61 Zürich                 3:34.16,4   1:14.42,7  (1656)  OM       1429.  5.04 ¦  1:16.20  255.¦   24.20  319.¦   43.54  269.¦ 1:09.41  380.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.41  267.¦ 2:24.35  264.¦              ¦
  309. Schädler Beat          62 Einsiedeln             3:34.20,2   1:14.46,5  (4944)  OM       1434.  5.04 ¦  1:17.40  303.¦   23.45  254.¦   43.42  255.¦ 1:09.12  365.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.26  288.¦ 2:25.08  275.¦              ¦
  310. Gentile Sebastiano     60 Zürich                 3:34.31,4   1:14.57,7  (2494)  OM       1443.  5.05 ¦  1:22.26  444.¦   25.43  440.¦   46.23  373.¦   59.58  125.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.09  442.¦ 2:34.33  415.¦              ¦
  311. Staub Roland           60 Ottikon                3:34.44,1   1:15.10,4  (5490)  OM       1455.  5.05 ¦  1:20.18  385.¦   23.49  263.¦   45.03  323.¦ 1:05.33  280.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.07  358.¦ 2:29.11  338.¦              ¦
  312. Marent Dietmar         59 Zürich                 3:34.52,8   1:15.19,1  (3999)  OM       1460.  5.05 ¦  1:18.53  336.¦   24.32  342.¦   47.06  406.¦ 1:04.20  237.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.25  335.¦ 2:30.32  357.¦              ¦
  313. Schupp Dieter          62 D-Achern               3:35.15,6   1:15.41,9  (5265)  OM       1474.  5.06 ¦  1:19.24  354.¦   24.16  310.¦   44.47  314.¦ 1:06.47  309.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.40  343.¦ 2:28.28  329.¦              ¦
  314. Wirth Manfred          62 Islisberg              3:35.18,2   1:15.44,5  (6203)  OM       1477.  5.06 ¦  1:18.16  323.¦   24.13  304.¦   45.56  355.¦ 1:06.51  313.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.30  318.¦ 2:28.26  327.¦              ¦
  315. Hofstetter Hanspeter   59 Illnau                 3:35.20,8   1:15.47,1  (3037)  OM       1482.  5.06 ¦  1:16.20  254.¦   23.50  265.¦   43.57  274.¦ 1:11.11  424.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.11  257.¦ 2:24.09  256.¦              ¦
  316. Zech Josef             59 D-Aalen                3:35.34,9   1:16.01,2  (6317)  OM       1492.  5.06 ¦  1:20.12  383.¦   24.44  361.¦   45.25  333.¦ 1:05.12  270.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.57  379.¦ 2:30.22  353.¦              ¦
  317. Bohner Albert          60 D-Donaueschingen       3:35.50,1   1:16.16,4  (1467)  OM       1507.  5.06 ¦  1:13.55  196.¦   24.08  293.¦   44.12  292.¦ 1:13.32  476.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.04  215.¦ 2:22.17  225.¦              ¦
  318. Moser Roger            63 Schwerzenbach          3:35.50,6   1:16.16,9  (4240)  OM       1509.  5.06 ¦  1:16.29  261.¦   26.32  508.¦   46.42  383.¦ 1:06.06  291.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.02  326.¦ 2:29.44  346.¦              ¦
  319. Wolfensberger Ruedi    61 Neftenbach             3:36.02,2   1:16.28,5  (6234)  OM       1515.  5.07 ¦  1:18.05  318.¦   24.29  339.¦   45.13  328.¦ 1:08.13  338.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.35  319.¦ 2:27.48  315.¦              ¦
  320. Ehrsam Heinz           60 Berikon                3:36.40,2   1:17.06,5  (2102)  OM       1540.  5.08 ¦  1:21.50  422.¦   24.50  370.¦   44.30  304.¦ 1:05.28  276.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.41  411.¦ 2:31.11  365.¦              ¦
  321. Altorfer Martin        62 Uster                  3:36.43,3   1:17.09,6  (1071)  OM       1543.  5.08 ¦  1:19.50  372.¦   24.02  278.¦   46.29  376.¦ 1:06.20  298.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.52  351.¦ 2:30.22  354.¦              ¦
  322. Steiger Daniel         62 Gutenswil              3:36.47,0   1:17.13,3  (5508)  OM       1544.  5.08 ¦  1:07.35   71.¦   21.39   95.¦   42.01  168.¦ 1:25.29  671.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.15   78.¦ 2:11.17  100.¦              ¦
  323. Baumgartner Rico       59 Herrliberg             3:36.49,2   1:17.15,5  (1254)  OM       1546.  5.08 ¦  1:16.51  275.¦   24.43  359.¦   46.00  359.¦ 1:09.12  366.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.35  299.¦ 2:27.36  310.¦              ¦
  324. Suter Kurt             60 Goldau                 3:36.51,4   1:17.17,7  (5673)  OM       1549.  5.08 ¦  1:22.17  437.¦   27.12  565.¦   47.57  445.¦   59.24  118.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.29  467.¦ 2:37.26  451.¦              ¦
  325. Fraefel Jürg           61 Uerikon                3:36.52,1   1:17.18,4  (2306)  OM       1551.  5.08 ¦  1:21.00  403.¦   25.13  393.¦   45.39  343.¦ 1:04.58  263.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.14  403.¦ 2:31.53  373.¦              ¦
  326. Huber Fredy            60 Gommiswald             3:36.53,4   1:17.19,7  (3109)  OM       1552.  5.08 ¦  1:16.05  249.¦   23.52  268.¦   44.46  313.¦ 1:12.09  451.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.57  249.¦ 2:24.43  266.¦              ¦
  327. Frei Werner            63 Dübendorf              3:36.58,2   1:17.24,5  (2333)  OM       1555.  5.08 ¦  1:19.26  356.¦   24.05  287.¦   45.08  324.¦ 1:08.17  342.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.31  340.¦ 2:28.40  334.¦              ¦
  328. Locher Peter           60 Oberweningen           3:37.01,8   1:17.28,1  (3881)  OM       1561.  5.08 ¦  1:18.45  332.¦   24.35  350.¦   45.11  326.¦ 1:08.30  350.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.20  332.¦ 2:28.31  331.¦              ¦
  329. Fawer Walter           61 Uster                  3:37.14,2   1:17.40,5  (2223)  OM       1569.  5.08 ¦  1:10.56  138.¦   23.07  193.¦   45.12  327.¦ 1:17.58  568.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.04  151.¦ 2:19.16  191.¦              ¦
  329. Züger Gerard           59 Zürich                 3:37.14,2   1:17.40,5  (6388)  OM       1569.  5.08 ¦  1:15.36  237.¦   23.38  241.¦   45.28  334.¦ 1:12.31  455.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.15  237.¦ 2:24.43  265.¦              ¦
  331. Brem Daniel            62 Wollerau               3:37.24,0   1:17.50,3  (1562)  OM       1578.  5.09 ¦  1:18.12  322.¦   23.55  272.¦   45.51  351.¦ 1:09.25  376.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.07  309.¦ 2:27.58  319.¦              ¦
  332. Amstutz Andi           63 Auw                    3:37.46,0   1:18.12,3  (1093)  OM       1588.  5.09 ¦  1:17.18  291.¦   23.20  207.¦   44.54  319.¦ 1:12.12  452.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.39  265.¦ 2:25.34  280.¦              ¦
  333. Affentranger Fernando  59 Zuerich                3:37.47,1   1:18.13,4  (1034)  OM       1590.  5.09 ¦  1:15.07  226.¦   23.40  245.¦   43.35  251.¦ 1:15.23  516.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.48  228.¦ 2:22.23  228.¦              ¦
  334. Hausheer René          60 Cham                   3:37.58,4   1:18.24,7  (2886)  OM       1594.  5.09 ¦  1:17.28  297.¦   23.46  256.¦   46.22  369.¦ 1:10.21  400.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.14  281.¦ 2:27.36  311.¦              ¦
  335. Pfeiffer Hannes        60 Schaffhausen           3:38.07,1   1:18.33,4  (4531)  OM       1599.  5.10 ¦  1:23.00  460.¦   25.55  452.¦   45.10  325.¦ 1:04.00  228.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.56  458.¦ 2:34.06  404.¦              ¦
  336. Diethelm Martin        63 Binz                   3:38.09,5   1:18.35,8  (1975)  OM       1603.  5.10 ¦  1:17.22  296.¦   24.06  291.¦   45.24  332.¦ 1:11.16  425.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.29  291.¦ 2:26.53  304.¦              ¦
  337. Knecht Achim           63 D-Dreieich             3:38.13,4   1:18.39,7  (3516)  OM       1606.  5.10 ¦  1:17.32  300.¦   23.47  261.¦   44.11  289.¦ 1:12.42  461.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.19  284.¦ 2:25.31  279.¦              ¦
  338. Boksberger Jörg        61 Zürich                 3:38.14,4   1:18.40,7  (1472)  OM       1607.  5.10 ¦  1:21.15  409.¦   25.26  410.¦   47.07  409.¦ 1:04.24  242.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.42  412.¦ 2:33.49  398.¦              ¦
  339. Eigenmann René         61 Boll                   3:38.33,8   1:19.00,1  (2112)  OM       1622.  5.10 ¦  1:21.48  421.¦   24.56  373.¦   45.40  345.¦ 1:06.09  293.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.44  417.¦ 2:32.24  381.¦              ¦
  340. Weber Walter           63 Hinwil                 3:38.53,5   1:19.19,8  (6012)  OM       1640.  5.11 ¦  1:17.09  286.¦   24.22  323.¦   46.19  367.¦ 1:11.01  421.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.32  296.¦ 2:27.51  317.¦              ¦
  341. Giger Stephan          63 Wilen bei Wil          3:39.09,5   1:19.35,8  (2553)  OM       1652.  5.11 ¦  1:22.01  428.¦   24.35  349.¦   44.33  306.¦ 1:07.58  331.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.37  410.¦ 2:31.11  363.¦              ¦
  342. Nielsen Joergen        62 Zollikon               3:39.11,5   1:19.37,8  (4379)  OM       1653.  5.11 ¦  1:21.14  407.¦   25.05  384.¦   44.03  277.¦ 1:08.47  355.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.20  404.¦ 2:30.23  355.¦              ¦
  343. Hidber Bruno           63 Pfäffikon              3:39.13,4   1:19.39,7  (2992)  OM       1654.  5.11 ¦  1:23.12  467.¦   24.06  289.¦   44.05  282.¦ 1:07.49  327.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.18  427.¦ 2:31.23  367.¦              ¦
  344. Plüss Christian        62 Zürich                 3:39.39,7   1:20.06,0  (4576)  OM       1669.  5.12 ¦  1:13.17  183.¦   24.09  294.¦   46.22  368.¦ 1:15.50  527.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:37.26  207.¦ 2:23.48  249.¦              ¦
  345. Halter Martin          63 Zürich                 3:39.47,0   1:20.13,3  (2819)  OM       1671.  5.12 ¦  1:17.12  289.¦   23.35  231.¦   42.59  215.¦ 1:16.00  529.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.47  273.¦ 2:23.46  248.¦              ¦
  346. Schleiss Roland        62 Steinhausen            3:39.59,0   1:20.25,3  (5090)  OM       1682.  5.12 ¦  1:21.58  425.¦   24.46  363.¦   45.57  357.¦ 1:07.16  321.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.45  418.¦ 2:32.43  384.¦              ¦
  347. Gawehns Thomas         59 D-VS-Villingen         3:39.59,5   1:20.25,8  (2460)  OM       1683.  5.12 ¦  1:21.15  410.¦   23.28  224.¦   43.18  234.¦ 1:11.57  444.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.44  374.¦ 2:28.02  321.¦              ¦
  348. Horak Martin           62 Stallikon              3:39.59,7   1:20.26,0  (3079)  OM       1684.  5.12 ¦  1:16.27  260.¦   24.15  308.¦   44.27  301.¦ 1:14.50  507.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.42  269.¦ 2:25.09  277.¦              ¦
  349. Ehrismann Martin       60 Zürich                 3:40.03,8   1:20.30,1  (2098)  OM       1688.  5.12 ¦  1:23.55  482.¦   25.40  434.¦   45.39  344.¦ 1:04.47  254.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.36  469.¦ 2:35.16  426.¦              ¦
  350. Pavlovic Marko         60 Feldmeilen             3:40.06,7   1:20.33,0  (6167)  OM       1692.  5.12 ¦  1:16.58  281.¦   23.19  206.¦   43.03  216.¦ 1:16.45  542.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.18  260.¦ 2:23.21  239.¦              ¦
  351. Koulen Winfried        61 D-Überherrn            3:40.17,6   1:20.43,9  (3600)  OM       1704.  5.13 ¦  1:20.34  394.¦   25.25  407.¦   46.10  364.¦ 1:08.07  335.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.59  398.¦ 2:32.10  379.¦              ¦
  352. Schaugg Willi          63 D-Nonnenhorn           3:40.23,2   1:20.49,5  (5008)  OM       1710.  5.13 ¦  1:16.31  263.¦   24.10  298.¦   45.15  330.¦ 1:14.25  497.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.42  270.¦ 2:25.58  288.¦              ¦
  353. Jullier Philipp        62 Zürich                 3:40.31,5   1:20.57,8  (3331)  OM       1716.  5.13 ¦  1:25.35  529.¦   24.59  378.¦   45.37  341.¦ 1:04.18  235.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.35  492.¦ 2:36.12  437.¦              ¦
  354. Geiser Daniel          61 Zuerich                3:40.33,9   1:21.00,2  (2483)  OM       1719.  5.13 ¦  1:25.04  514.¦   25.19  400.¦   44.22  299.¦ 1:05.48  284.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.23  484.¦ 2:34.45  418.¦              ¦
  355. Dietrich Harald        62 D-Tübingen             3:40.40,8   1:21.07,1  (1978)  OM       1723.  5.13 ¦  1:21.40  416.¦   26.08  476.¦   48.41  492.¦ 1:04.09  230.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.49  437.¦ 2:36.31  441.¦              ¦
  356. Giner Miguel           62 Embrach                3:41.01,1   1:21.27,4  (2557)  OM       1741.  5.14 ¦  1:21.59  426.¦   25.13  392.¦   46.02  362.¦ 1:07.46  325.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.12  423.¦ 2:33.15  391.¦              ¦
  357. Kunz Tommy             61 Tenniken               3:41.02,2   1:21.28,5  (3696)  OM       1742.  5.14 ¦  1:19.41  365.¦   24.43  358.¦   46.16  366.¦ 1:10.20  399.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.24  365.¦ 2:30.41  361.¦              ¦
  358. Wüest Giuseppe         60 Herrenschwanden        3:41.15,5   1:21.41,8  (6248)  OM       1751.  5.14 ¦  1:20.47  398.¦   24.48  368.¦   45.35  338.¦ 1:10.04  387.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.35  390.¦ 2:31.11  364.¦              ¦
  359. Baumann Markus         63 Sevelen                3:41.28,9   1:21.55,2  (1231)  OM       1759.  5.14 ¦  1:20.15  384.¦   24.39  353.¦   45.31  335.¦ 1:11.03  422.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.54  377.¦ 2:30.25  356.¦              ¦
  360. Schenk Ueli            61 Zeihen                 3:41.29,5   1:21.55,8  (5031)  OM       1760.  5.14 ¦  1:26.42  554.¦   25.38  430.¦   46.39  380.¦ 1:02.29  193.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.20  532.¦ 2:39.00  472.¦              ¦
  361. Gsell René             61 Liestal                3:41.53,3   1:22.19,6  (2699)  OM       1775.  5.15 ¦  1:22.44  455.¦   25.30  417.¦   46.42  382.¦ 1:06.56  315.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.14  444.¦ 2:34.56  420.¦              ¦
  362. Spenger Daniel         63 Dübendorf              3:42.03,4   1:22.29,7  (5422)  OM       1782.  5.15 ¦  1:23.27  475.¦   25.55  453.¦   48.09  457.¦ 1:04.30  247.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.23  465.¦ 2:37.32  452.¦              ¦
  363. Ménard Daniel          62 Zürich                 3:42.19,5   1:22.45,8  (4128)  OM       1790.  5.16 ¦  1:21.02  404.¦   25.41  437.¦   47.19  421.¦ 1:08.16  340.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.43  416.¦ 2:34.02  402.¦              ¦
  364. Egli Stephan           62 Würenlos               3:42.23,7   1:22.50,0  (2089)  OM       1793.  5.16 ¦  1:24.33  500.¦   27.07  559.¦   50.29  559.¦ 1:00.14  131.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.40  517.¦ 2:42.09  522.¦              ¦
  365. Fernandes Guedes Rafae 62 BR-Sao Paulo  SP 014   3:42.26,8   1:22.53,1  (2246)  OM       1794.  5.16 ¦  1:19.45  367.¦   25.46  441.¦   47.04  401.¦ 1:09.50  381.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.31  388.¦ 2:32.36  383.¦              ¦
  366. Barho Reiner           61 D-Salem                3:42.27,4   1:22.53,7  (1194)  OM       1796.  5.16 ¦  1:16.01  246.¦   24.45  362.¦   48.31  481.¦ 1:13.09  471.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.46  272.¦ 2:29.18  340.¦              ¦
  367. Romagnoli Rico         60 Feldmeilen             3:42.30,6   1:22.56,9  (4788)  OM       1800.  5.16 ¦  1:23.15  470.¦   25.22  403.¦   47.12  413.¦ 1:06.40  307.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.38  455.¦ 2:35.50  432.¦              ¦
  368. Schaeren Hansjörg      62 Basadingen             3:42.41,7   1:23.08,0  (4952)  OM       1808.  5.16 ¦  1:23.38  479.¦   25.59  458.¦   46.57  394.¦ 1:06.07  292.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.37  470.¦ 2:36.34  443.¦              ¦
  369. Aebischer Waldemar     62 Düdingen               3:42.47,4   1:23.13,7  (1827)  OM       1814.  5.16 ¦  1:21.15  412.¦   25.04  382.¦   46.01  361.¦ 1:10.25  401.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.20  405.¦ 2:32.22  380.¦              ¦
  370. Dobler Urs             63 Rothenthurm            3:42.49,4   1:23.15,7  (1988)  OM       1816.  5.16 ¦  1:15.10  228.¦   23.57  273.¦   47.06  406.¦ 1:16.34  539.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.08  233.¦ 2:26.15  294.¦              ¦
  371. Schöni Andreas         59 Niederweningen         3:43.07,1   1:23.33,4  (5223)  OM       1827.  5.17 ¦  1:23.19  471.¦   24.23  324.¦   44.04  281.¦ 1:11.18  428.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.43  432.¦ 2:31.48  371.¦              ¦
  372. Fretz Martin           62 Zofingen               3:43.11,2   1:23.37,5  (2340)  OM       1828.  5.17 ¦  1:29.06  610.¦   26.00  460.¦   44.42  312.¦ 1:03.21  212.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.06  583.¦ 2:39.49  488.¦              ¦
  373. Kehl Arthur            63 Zürich                 3:43.12,5   1:23.38,8  (3411)  OM       1830.  5.17 ¦  1:22.03  430.¦   25.40  435.¦   47.24  423.¦ 1:08.04  332.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.43  433.¦ 2:35.08  422.¦              ¦
  374. Doutaz Daniel          59 Winterthur             3:43.16,7   1:23.43,0  (2010)  OM       1832.  5.17 ¦  1:25.47  533.¦   26.36  513.¦   46.37  378.¦ 1:04.14  233.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.24  533.¦ 2:39.02  473.¦              ¦
  375. Faltin Thomas          63 D-Neckartenzlingen     3:43.25,8   1:23.52,1  (2202)  OM       1838.  5.17 ¦  1:27.12  565.¦   26.33  509.¦   47.38  430.¦ 1:02.01  179.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.45  553.¦ 2:41.24  510.¦              ¦
  376. Wehrli Roland          59 Samstagern             3:43.29,6   1:23.55,9  (6024)  OM       1840.  5.17 ¦  1:17.19  293.¦   24.10  297.¦   45.57  356.¦ 1:16.01  530.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.30  292.¦ 2:27.27  308.¦              ¦
  377. Steiner Thomas         63 Stallikon              3:43.36,0   1:24.02,3  (3602)  OM       1844.  5.17 ¦  1:19.40  364.¦   25.15  396.¦   47.05  402.¦ 1:11.34  436.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.55  378.¦ 2:32.01  376.¦              ¦
  378. Fischer Rico           61 Zürich                 3:43.44,9   1:24.11,2  (2280)  OM       1855.  5.18 ¦  1:23.00  462.¦   26.08  475.¦   46.42  381.¦ 1:07.53  328.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.09  461.¦ 2:35.51  433.¦              ¦
  379. Moser Werner           61 Glattbrugg             3:43.48,8   1:24.15,1  (4247)  OM       1859.  5.18 ¦  1:19.25  355.¦   24.21  322.¦   45.48  350.¦ 1:14.13  490.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.47  348.¦ 2:29.35  343.¦              ¦
  380. Neeracher Ruedi        63 Oberurnen              3:43.48,9   1:24.15,2  (4354)  OM       1860.  5.18 ¦  1:24.25  495.¦   25.14  395.¦   45.43  348.¦ 1:08.25  347.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.39  471.¦ 2:35.23  428.¦              ¦
  381. Vollmer Jürg           62 Zürich                 3:44.03,1   1:24.29,4  (6507)  OM       1872.  5.18 ¦  1:25.16  522.¦   26.16  486.¦   46.47  387.¦ 1:05.41  282.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.33  514.¦ 2:38.21  462.¦              ¦
  382. Wilhelm René           60 Nussbaumen             3:44.03,4   1:24.29,7  (6174)  OM       1873.  5.18 ¦  1:23.27  475.¦   24.56  375.¦   45.23  331.¦ 1:10.15  393.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.24  447.¦ 2:33.47  396.¦              ¦
  383. Murphy John            59 D-Hamburg              3:44.12,2   1:24.38,5  (4332)  OM       1880.  5.18 ¦  1:25.05  516.¦   25.28  413.¦   47.05  403.¦ 1:06.32  302.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.33  490.¦ 2:37.39  453.¦              ¦
  384. Faes Daniel            63 Genève                 3:44.15,5   1:24.41,8  (2192)  OM       1883.  5.18 ¦  1:15.51  243.¦   24.14  307.¦   45.55  353.¦ 1:18.14  572.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.05  251.¦ 2:26.01  289.¦              ¦
  385. Hostettler Peter       61 Wallisellen            3:44.32,6   1:24.58,9  (3090)  OM       1896.  5.19 ¦  1:22.40  451.¦   25.09  390.¦   45.58  358.¦ 1:10.43  411.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.50  438.¦ 2:33.49  397.¦              ¦
  386. Wahrenberger André     61 Baden                  3:44.33,3   1:24.59,6  (5943)  OM       1897.  5.19 ¦  1:18.08  320.¦   24.19  317.¦   46.26  375.¦ 1:15.38  521.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.27  315.¦ 2:28.54  335.¦              ¦
  387. Buess Martin           63 Bronschhofen           3:44.52,4   1:25.18,7  (1691)  OM       1914.  5.19 ¦  1:23.00  462.¦   25.29  415.¦   46.45  385.¦ 1:09.36  379.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.30  451.¦ 2:35.15  425.¦              ¦
  388. Wiest Robert           63 Zürich                 3:45.06,0   1:25.32,3  (6150)  OM       1916.  5.20 ¦  1:19.38  362.¦   23.36  235.¦   47.25  424.¦ 1:14.25  498.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.14  331.¦ 2:30.40  358.¦              ¦
  389. Rieder Marcos          59 Luzern                 3:45.16,0   1:25.42,3  (4721)  OM       1925.  5.20 ¦  1:22.41  454.¦   25.21  401.¦   46.30  377.¦ 1:10.43  410.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.02  440.¦ 2:34.33  414.¦              ¦
  390. Reeves Roger           62 Oberweningen           3:45.29,3   1:25.55,6  (4656)  OM       1936.  5.20 ¦  1:19.08  347.¦   24.29  334.¦   45.43  347.¦ 1:16.08  531.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.37  342.¦ 2:29.21  342.¦              ¦
  391. Desax Theo             59 Oberägeri              3:45.30,4   1:25.56,7  (1950)  OM       1938.  5.20 ¦  1:27.03  560.¦   25.58  456.¦   46.57  395.¦ 1:05.30  277.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.01  543.¦ 2:39.59  490.¦              ¦
  392. Obrecht Walter         59 Cham                   3:45.31,4   1:25.57,7  (4407)  OM       1939.  5.20 ¦  1:24.30  499.¦   25.32  422.¦   47.03  400.¦ 1:08.25  346.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.02  477.¦ 2:37.06  448.¦              ¦
  393. Blaser Beat            63 Chur                   3:45.37,5   1:26.03,8  (1425)  OM       1942.  5.20 ¦  1:23.57  483.¦   25.36  429.¦   47.13  414.¦ 1:08.49  356.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.34  468.¦ 2:36.48  445.¦              ¦
  394. Mahiddine Mohamed      61 Horgen                 3:45.40,9   1:26.07,2  (3971)  OM       1947.  5.20 ¦  1:11.04  142.¦   23.37  239.¦   47.06  405.¦ 1:23.53  653.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.41  165.¦ 2:21.47  219.¦              ¦
  395. Sturzenegger Gildo     59 Zürich                 3:45.50,7   1:26.17,0  (5651)  OM       1951.  5.21 ¦  1:25.05  517.¦   26.13  484.¦   47.52  443.¦ 1:06.39  306.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.18  508.¦ 2:39.11  476.¦              ¦
  396. Haldimann Christian    59 Pfäffikon ZH           3:45.53,7   1:26.20,0  (2814)  OM       1955.  5.21 ¦  1:22.38  450.¦   25.46  442.¦   46.53  390.¦ 1:10.35  406.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.25  448.¦ 2:35.18  427.¦              ¦
  397. Egli Stefan            63 Russikon               3:45.55,1   1:26.21,4  (2087)  OM       1956.  5.21 ¦  1:19.50  371.¦   24.29  336.¦   45.52  352.¦ 1:15.42  522.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.20  363.¦ 2:30.13  351.¦              ¦
  398. Eppenberger Matthias   59 Zürich                 3:45.56,0   1:26.22,3  (2152)  OM       1959.  5.21 ¦  1:20.09  381.¦   25.16  397.¦   48.07  452.¦ 1:12.21  454.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.26  385.¦ 2:33.34  393.¦              ¦
  399. Elsener Urs            59 Wilen                  3:45.57,9   1:26.24,2  (2131)  OM       1961.  5.21 ¦  1:25.30  527.¦   26.03  465.¦   47.16  416.¦ 1:07.07  319.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.34  515.¦ 2:38.50  469.¦              ¦
  400. Stettler Jürg          60 Zürich                 3:45.58,3   1:26.24,6  (5547)  OM       1963.  5.21 ¦  1:22.29  446.¦   25.57  455.¦   48.26  475.¦ 1:09.04  362.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.27  449.¦ 2:36.53  446.¦              ¦
  401. Zech Robert            63 Bühler                 3:46.12,7   1:26.39,0  (6318)  OM       1970.  5.21 ¦  1:19.44  366.¦   24.49  369.¦   47.51  442.¦ 1:13.46  481.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.34  372.¦ 2:32.25  382.¦              ¦
  402. Stucki Walter          59 Henggart               3:46.15,8   1:26.42,1  (5635)  OM       1972.  5.21 ¦  1:24.47  507.¦   26.28  501.¦   47.05  404.¦ 1:07.54  329.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.15  507.¦ 2:38.21  463.¦              ¦
  403. Neuhäuser Lutz         60 D-Königsfeld           3:46.16,5   1:26.42,8  (4363)  OM       1973.  5.21 ¦  1:28.29  590.¦   26.27  500.¦   46.54  393.¦ 1:04.24  241.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.57  579.¦ 2:41.52  517.¦              ¦
  404. Hafner Jürg            62 Zürich                 3:46.24,2   1:26.50,5  (2798)  OM       1976.  5.21 ¦  1:24.41  503.¦   25.28  414.¦   46.01  360.¦ 1:10.12  392.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.10  481.¦ 2:36.11  436.¦              ¦
  405. Kraft Urs              60 Kilchberg              3:46.28,7   1:26.55,0  (3604)  OM       1979.  5.22 ¦  1:21.26  414.¦   24.32  343.¦   45.56  354.¦ 1:14.33  500.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.58  396.¦ 2:31.55  374.¦              ¦
  406. Stalder Adrian         61 Pontresina             3:46.31,1   1:26.57,4  (5475)  OM       1980.  5.22 ¦  1:24.52  511.¦   26.57  547.¦   48.48  494.¦ 1:05.51  286.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.50  522.¦ 2:40.39  498.¦              ¦
  407. Immoos Reto            60 Allschwil              3:46.31,2   1:26.57,5  (3203)  OM       1981.  5.22 ¦  1:19.49  370.¦   25.40  433.¦   47.25  424.¦ 1:13.36  477.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.29  386.¦ 2:32.54  386.¦              ¦
  408. Krebs Markus           61 Brüttisellen           3:46.33,4   1:26.59,7  (3623)  OM       1984.  5.22 ¦  1:18.24  325.¦   25.05  385.¦   47.44  436.¦ 1:15.18  513.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.30  339.¦ 2:31.15  366.¦              ¦
  409. Leuthold Andreas       63 Menzingen              3:46.37,2   1:27.03,5  (3842)  OM       1985.  5.22 ¦  1:22.08  434.¦   25.08  389.¦   47.28  427.¦ 1:11.51  443.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.16  425.¦ 2:34.45  417.¦              ¦
  409. Sauerbrunn Harald      62 D-Bad Liebenzell       3:46.37,2   1:27.03,5  (4920)  OM       1985.  5.22 ¦  1:26.05  537.¦   25.21  402.¦   46.45  384.¦ 1:08.24  345.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.27  511.¦ 2:38.12  460.¦              ¦
  411. Heutschi Franz         60 Ennetbaden             3:46.37,9   1:27.04,2  (2987)  OM       1987.  5.22 ¦  1:16.56  279.¦   25.27  412.¦   50.50  574.¦ 1:13.24  475.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.23  312.¦ 2:33.13  389.¦              ¦
  412. Strebel Urs            62 Rüti ZH                3:46.47,6   1:27.13,9  (4010)  OM       1994.  5.22 ¦  1:19.21  352.¦   25.49  445.¦   48.31  480.¦ 1:13.05  470.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.10  382.¦ 2:33.42  394.¦              ¦
  413. Nolle Christian        60 Otelfingen             3:46.47,8   1:27.14,1  (4390)  OM       1995.  5.22 ¦  1:22.29  445.¦   26.06  469.¦   47.56  444.¦ 1:10.15  393.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.36  453.¦ 2:36.32  442.¦              ¦
  414. Attinger Heinz         60 Hedingen               3:46.48,3   1:27.14,6  (1143)  OM       1997.  5.22 ¦  1:13.26  189.¦   23.00  182.¦   47.02  399.¦ 1:23.18  649.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.26  187.¦ 2:23.29  243.¦              ¦
  415. Althaus Roland         62 Opfikon                3:47.00,1   1:27.26,4  (1065)  OM       2005.  5.22 ¦  1:25.04  515.¦   25.46  443.¦   47.07  410.¦ 1:09.01  360.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.51  499.¦ 2:37.59  458.¦              ¦
  416. Klay Hanspeter         62 Hünenberg              3:47.01,5   1:27.27,8  (3496)  OM       2006.  5.22 ¦  1:24.29  498.¦   25.35  424.¦   45.39  342.¦ 1:11.17  426.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.05  478.¦ 2:35.44  431.¦              ¦
  417. Achelwilm Klaus        63 Zumikon                3:47.04,4   1:27.30,7  (1007)  OM       2010.  5.22 ¦  1:21.45  419.¦   25.24  405.¦   47.16  417.¦ 1:12.38  459.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.09  422.¦ 2:34.26  410.¦              ¦
  418. Fröhli Roland          63 Widen                  3:47.06,7   1:27.33,0  (2374)  OM       2013.  5.22 ¦  1:22.22  439.¦   25.26  408.¦   49.09  503.¦ 1:10.08  390.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.48  436.¦ 2:36.58  447.¦              ¦
  419. Hirt Christian         60 Rümlang                3:47.08,1   1:27.34,4  (3010)  OM       2014.  5.22 ¦  1:20.50  400.¦   25.38  430.¦   47.17  419.¦ 1:13.21  473.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.28  409.¦ 2:33.46  395.¦              ¦
  420. Beck Kurt              61 Uetendorf              3:47.16,2   1:27.42,5  (1274)  OM       2019.  5.23 ¦  1:25.40  531.¦   26.07  474.¦   47.43  435.¦ 1:07.44  324.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.48  521.¦ 2:39.31  483.¦              ¦
  421. Ebnöther Beat          60 Zürich                 3:47.23,9   1:27.50,2  (2058)  OM       2031.  5.23 ¦  1:20.37  396.¦   25.32  420.¦   48.20  467.¦ 1:12.53  468.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.10  401.¦ 2:34.30  412.¦              ¦
  422. Kaufmann Konrad        63 Schönbühl-Urtenen      3:47.29,4   1:27.55,7  (3400)  OM       2039.  5.23 ¦  1:21.52  423.¦   24.55  371.¦   46.25  374.¦ 1:14.15  493.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.48  419.¦ 2:33.13  390.¦              ¦
  423. Hoogkamer Hans         61 Bubendorf              3:47.36,9   1:28.03,2  (3073)  OM       2047.  5.23 ¦  1:24.39  502.¦   26.10  478.¦   48.15  462.¦ 1:08.31  351.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.49  497.¦ 2:39.05  474.¦              ¦
  424. Capaul Maurus          61 Suhr                   3:47.40,9   1:28.07,2  (1791)  OM       2051.  5.23 ¦  1:27.32  572.¦   26.30  504.¦   46.54  392.¦ 1:06.44  308.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.02  562.¦ 2:40.56  504.¦              ¦
  425. Basler Bruno           63 Thalheim a.d. Thur     3:47.54,3   1:28.20,6  (1208)  OM       2063.  5.24 ¦  1:18.23  324.¦   24.21  321.¦   46.23  372.¦ 1:18.46  578.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.44  322.¦ 2:29.08  337.¦              ¦
  426. Vonk Douwe             59 Horgen                 3:47.54,7   1:28.21,0  (5922)  OM       2064.  5.24 ¦  1:26.29  550.¦   27.30  589.¦   47.17  418.¦ 1:06.37  305.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.59  561.¦ 2:41.17  508.¦              ¦
  427. Berni Philipp          62 Räterschen             3:47.58,6   1:28.24,9  (1339)  OM       2069.  5.24 ¦  1:27.51  576.¦   26.07  472.¦   47.45  438.¦ 1:06.14  295.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.58  559.¦ 2:41.43  516.¦              ¦
  428. Kienast Beat           63 Richterswil            3:47.58,8   1:28.25,1  (3464)  OM       2070.  5.24 ¦  1:17.16  290.¦   24.26  328.¦   48.30  477.¦ 1:17.45  561.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.43  302.¦ 2:30.13  352.¦              ¦
  429. Jurt Martin            59 Rüti                   3:48.10,0   1:28.36,3  (3334)  OM       2077.  5.24 ¦  1:24.02  484.¦   26.21  489.¦   48.14  461.¦ 1:09.32  378.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.23  483.¦ 2:38.37  467.¦              ¦
  430. Nawrocki Jörg          59 D-Volkertshausen       3:48.11,7   1:28.38,0  (4351)  OM       2080.  5.24 ¦  1:31.26  665.¦   27.05  557.¦   48.39  489.¦ 1:00.59  155.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.32  637.¦ 2:47.12  589.¦              ¦
  431. Bühler René            59 FL-Triesen             3:48.12,9   1:28.39,2  (1702)  OM       2083.  5.24 ¦  1:26.16  544.¦   27.09  563.¦   49.42  523.¦ 1:05.04  267.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.26  547.¦ 2:43.08  537.¦              ¦
  432. Bürgi Urs              60 Wilen                  3:48.21,9   1:28.48,2  (1733)  OM       2087.  5.24 ¦  1:19.59  377.¦   25.05  383.¦   46.48  388.¦ 1:16.28  537.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.04  381.¦ 2:31.53  372.¦              ¦
  433. Arnet André            63 Dietikon               3:48.25,1   1:28.51,4  (1129)  OM       2090.  5.24 ¦  1:22.05  431.¦   25.59  459.¦   48.11  458.¦ 1:12.08  449.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.05  441.¦ 2:36.16  438.¦              ¦
  434. Fiechter Urs           59 Remetschwil            3:48.26,5   1:28.52,8  (2259)  OM       2092.  5.24 ¦  1:25.12  520.¦   26.57  546.¦   48.27  476.¦ 1:07.49  326.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.09  530.¦ 2:40.37  497.¦              ¦
  435. Warth Martin           60 Wilen                  3:48.27,4   1:28.53,7  (5978)  OM       2093.  5.24 ¦  1:17.05  283.¦   25.41  438.¦   48.39  488.¦ 1:17.01  549.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.46  323.¦ 2:31.25  368.¦              ¦
  436. Burtscher Gerd         61 A-Dornbirn A-6850      3:48.29,3   1:28.55,6  (1753)  OM       2096.  5.24 ¦  1:16.56  280.¦   25.30  418.¦   49.37  520.¦ 1:16.24  536.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.27  314.¦ 2:32.05  377.¦              ¦
  437. Kaeser Reto            63 Berikon                3:48.39,5   1:29.05,8  (3343)  OM       2104.  5.25 ¦  1:21.45  420.¦   26.06  470.¦   48.07  452.¦ 1:12.39  460.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.52  439.¦ 2:36.00  435.¦              ¦
  438. Berner Adrian          59 Schneisingen           3:48.39,7   1:29.06,0  (1331)  OM       2105.  5.25 ¦  1:25.33  528.¦   26.12  481.¦   47.45  437.¦ 1:09.08  364.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.46  519.¦ 2:39.31  481.¦              ¦
  439. Soetmann Frits         63 Bassersdorf            3:48.43,9   1:29.10,2  (5399)  OM       2109.  5.25 ¦  1:22.06  432.¦   25.17  399.¦   47.01  397.¦ 1:14.17  494.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.24  429.¦ 2:34.26  409.¦              ¦
  440. Busz Stefan            60 Winterthur             3:48.44,6   1:29.10,9  (1758)  OM       2110.  5.25 ¦  1:24.12  488.¦   26.14  485.¦   48.02  448.¦ 1:10.16  395.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.26  486.¦ 2:38.28  466.¦              ¦
  441. Pullmann Dirk          62 D-Hemer                3:48.48,2   1:29.14,5  (4606)  OM       2114.  5.25 ¦  1:19.37  361.¦   24.47  365.¦   47.43  434.¦ 1:16.39  540.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.25  366.¦ 2:32.08  378.¦              ¦
  442. Kern Bernd             60 D-Pfedelbach           3:48.54,9   1:29.21,2  (3450)  OM       2117.  5.25 ¦  1:22.08  435.¦   25.06  386.¦   47.18  420.¦ 1:14.22  496.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.14  424.¦ 2:34.32  413.¦              ¦
  443. Hodler Beat            61 Niedergoesgen          3:48.56,3   1:29.22,6  (3020)  OM       2120.  5.25 ¦  1:22.41  453.¦   25.36  426.¦   47.39  431.¦ 1:12.59  469.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.17  445.¦ 2:35.57  434.¦              ¦
  444. Lazzaretti Sandro      62 Zürich                 3:48.57,1   1:29.23,4  (3790)  OM       2122.  5.25 ¦  1:30.39  641.¦   26.21  490.¦   46.59  396.¦ 1:04.56  259.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.01  610.¦ 2:44.00  545.¦              ¦
  445. Bernhard Ruedi         63 Oberengstringen        3:48.59,7   1:29.26,0  (1337)  OM       2125.  5.25 ¦  1:21.34  415.¦   25.08  388.¦   47.42  433.¦ 1:14.33  501.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.42  414.¦ 2:34.25  408.¦              ¦
  446. Mächler Josef          62 Urdorf                 3:49.20,9   1:29.47,2  (3959)  OM       2142.  5.26 ¦  1:27.21  568.¦   27.03  553.¦   48.19  464.¦ 1:06.36  304.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.24  568.¦ 2:42.44  529.¦              ¦
  447. Zbinden Felix          60 Muttenz                3:49.25,5   1:29.51,8  (6312)  OM       2145.  5.26 ¦  1:22.10  436.¦   25.36  428.¦   47.24  422.¦ 1:14.14  491.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.47  435.¦ 2:35.11  423.¦              ¦
  448. Schmehl Harry          60 D-Bad Wurzach          3:49.27,5   1:29.53,8  (5103)  OM       2147.  5.26 ¦  1:21.19  413.¦   26.26  497.¦   48.52  496.¦ 1:12.48  466.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.46  434.¦ 2:36.39  444.¦              ¦
  449. Gerritsen Ferdinand    61 Küsnacht ZH            3:49.28,7   1:29.55,0  (2520)  OM       2149.  5.26 ¦  1:25.13  521.¦   26.50  536.¦   47.26  426.¦ 1:09.57  385.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.04  527.¦ 2:39.31  482.¦              ¦
  450. Veraguth Hansueli      59 Waltenschwil           3:49.35,3   1:30.01,6  (5855)  OM       2155.  5.26 ¦  1:22.22  438.¦   25.12  391.¦   46.22  371.¦ 1:15.37  520.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.35  430.¦ 2:33.57  401.¦              ¦
  451. Zubler Robi            61 Berikon                3:49.36,5   1:30.02,8  (6382)  OM       2157.  5.26 ¦  1:15.17  229.¦   24.28  331.¦   49.56  533.¦ 1:19.55  598.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.45  245.¦ 2:29.41  345.¦              ¦
  452. Knecht Heinz           63 Menznau                3:49.50,2   1:30.16,5  (3520)  OM       2166.  5.26 ¦  1:16.02  247.¦   25.17  398.¦   49.28  516.¦ 1:19.01  583.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.19  284.¦ 2:30.48  362.¦              ¦
  453. Coates Simon           63 Adliswil               3:49.51,4   1:30.17,7  (1847)  OM       2168.  5.26 ¦  1:23.24  473.¦   26.30  506.¦   47.48  440.¦ 1:12.08  449.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.54  475.¦ 2:37.42  454.¦              ¦
  454. Pflumm Matthias        59 D-Freiburg             3:49.53,0   1:30.19,3  (4548)  OM       2170.  5.26 ¦  1:25.00  512.¦   25.32  420.¦   47.30  428.¦ 1:11.49  440.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.32  489.¦ 2:38.03  459.¦              ¦
  455. Sieber Edgar           59 Regensdorf             3:49.53,3   1:30.19,6  (5359)  OM       2171.  5.26 ¦  1:19.03  342.¦   25.26  409.¦   48.38  487.¦ 1:16.45  541.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.29  368.¦ 2:33.08  388.¦              ¦
  456. Hirt Orlando           59 Hausen am Albis        3:49.55,4   1:30.21,7  (3012)  OM       2174.  5.26 ¦  1:28.29  588.¦   27.00  551.¦   48.08  454.¦ 1:06.17  297.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.29  588.¦ 2:43.37  542.¦              ¦
  457. Wyss Andre             62 Wallisellen            3:49.59,2   1:30.25,5  (3068)  OM       2176.  5.27 ¦  1:26.23  547.¦   26.07  473.¦   47.09  412.¦ 1:10.18  396.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.31  535.¦ 2:39.41  486.¦              ¦
  458. Eberli Roland          59 Neuenkirch             3:50.08,6   1:30.34,9  (2056)  OM       2182.  5.27 ¦  1:25.22  524.¦   26.37  515.¦   49.30  517.¦ 1:08.38  354.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.00  526.¦ 2:41.30  512.¦              ¦
  459. Buzzi Andreas          62 Stallikon              3:50.11,5   1:30.37,8  (1766)  OM       2184.  5.27 ¦  1:20.33  393.¦   25.54  450.¦   48.58  497.¦ 1:14.45  506.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.27  408.¦ 2:35.26  429.¦              ¦
  460. Pulcini Arialdo        60 Horgen                 3:50.13,3   1:30.39,6  (4605)  OM       2186.  5.27 ¦  1:24.05  485.¦   26.49  534.¦   49.57  534.¦ 1:09.21  372.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.54  500.¦ 2:40.52  503.¦              ¦
  461. Kögel Harald           59 Wädenswil              3:50.18,4   1:30.44,7  (3556)  OM       2191.  5.27 ¦  1:20.18  387.¦   25.40  436.¦   48.05  451.¦ 1:16.13  532.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.59  397.¦ 2:34.05  403.¦              ¦
  462. Berli Thomas           61 Jonen                  3:50.24,3   1:30.50,6  (1326)  OM       2194.  5.27 ¦  1:24.22  493.¦   26.02  464.¦   48.41  491.¦ 1:11.17  427.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.25  485.¦ 2:39.07  475.¦              ¦
  463. Hamm Michael           62 Zürich                 3:50.32,9   1:30.59,2  (2826)  OM       2202.  5.27 ¦  1:24.24  494.¦   26.12  480.¦   48.36  486.¦ 1:11.19  429.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.36  493.¦ 2:39.13  479.¦              ¦
  464. Wissler Wolfgang       60 D-Konstanz             3:50.48,0   1:31.14,3  (6213)  OM       2213.  5.28 ¦  1:20.40  397.¦   25.04  381.¦   49.20  507.¦ 1:15.42  523.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.45  393.¦ 2:35.05  421.¦              ¦
  465. Frey Ruedi             59 Effretikon             3:51.08,1   1:31.34,4  (2352)  OM       2222.  5.28 ¦  1:25.12  519.¦   26.40  525.¦   48.21  469.¦ 1:10.54  416.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.52  523.¦ 2:40.14  492.¦              ¦
  466. Brunner Patrick        63 Baar                   3:51.21,4   1:31.47,7  (1638)  OM       2233.  5.28 ¦  1:22.01  427.¦   26.09  477.¦   49.02  499.¦ 1:14.08  487.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.10  443.¦ 2:37.13  449.¦              ¦
  467. Gubser Martin          62 Gattikon               3:51.24,8   1:31.51,1  (2707)  OM       2236.  5.29 ¦  1:26.16  543.¦   25.50  446.¦   46.46  386.¦ 1:12.31  455.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.06  528.¦ 2:38.53  470.¦              ¦
  468. Ciprian Peter          60 Würenlos               3:51.33,6   1:31.59,9  (1843)  OM       2243.  5.29 ¦  1:31.13  657.¦   28.15  639.¦   49.51  529.¦ 1:02.13  182.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.28  658.¦ 2:49.20  613.¦              ¦
  469. Brüllmann Daniel H.    62 Zug                    3:51.42,1   1:32.08,4  (2042)  OM       2245.  5.29 ¦  1:22.24  442.¦   26.29  502.¦   48.52  495.¦ 1:13.56  483.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.53  457.¦ 2:37.46  455.¦              ¦
  470. Brunner Thomas         63 Räterschen             3:51.45,8   1:32.12,1  (1646)  OM       2250.  5.29 ¦  1:17.11  287.¦   25.29  415.¦   47.07  408.¦ 1:21.57  627.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:42.40  320.¦ 2:29.48  348.¦              ¦
  471. Marty Heinz            63 Hinteregg              3:51.47,0   1:32.13,3  (4024)  OM       2252.  5.29 ¦  1:18.54  338.¦   24.56  374.¦   46.49  389.¦ 1:21.06  617.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.51  350.¦ 2:30.40  360.¦              ¦
  472. Bokànyi Andreas        61 Trogen AR              3:51.49,7   1:32.16,0  (1471)  OM       2255.  5.29 ¦  1:16.38  267.¦   24.02  280.¦   49.59  540.¦ 1:21.09  618.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:40.40  266.¦ 2:30.40  358.¦              ¦
  473. Laffer Urs             59 Oensingen              3:51.54,1   1:32.20,4  (3740)  OM       2258.  5.29 ¦  1:28.10  583.¦   26.52  541.¦   48.36  484.¦ 1:08.14  339.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.03  582.¦ 2:43.39  543.¦              ¦
  474. Frei Beat              63 Teufenthal             3:51.58,0   1:32.24,3  (2315)  OM       2263.  5.29 ¦  1:19.39  363.¦   24.33  344.¦   45.45  349.¦ 1:21.59  628.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.13  359.¦ 2:29.58  349.¦              ¦
  475. Salverda Ferdinand T.  63 Ebnat - Kappel         3:51.58,7   1:32.25,0  (4900)  OM       2265.  5.29 ¦  1:27.49  575.¦   25.54  451.¦   48.08  455.¦ 1:10.05  388.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.44  552.¦ 2:41.53  518.¦              ¦
  476. Cerquone Anthony       60 Zürich                 3:51.59,5   1:32.25,8  (1813)  OM       2266.  5.29 ¦  1:28.32  591.¦   27.09  561.¦   48.23  472.¦ 1:07.54  330.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.42  593.¦ 2:44.05  550.¦              ¦
  477. Siegemund Martin       63 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen      3:52.07,5   1:32.33,8  (5362)  OM       2271.  5.30 ¦  1:23.26  474.¦   25.53  449.¦   48.05  450.¦ 1:14.41  504.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.20  463.¦ 2:37.25  450.¦              ¦
  478. Renz Karlheinz         59 D-Waldshut-Tiengen     3:52.12,4   1:32.38,7  (4690)  OM       2273.  5.30 ¦  1:20.18  386.¦   24.42  354.¦   49.27  515.¦ 1:17.43  560.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.00  380.¦ 2:34.28  411.¦              ¦
  479. Mäder Adrian           63 Boppelsen              3:52.27,0   1:32.53,3  (1439)  OM       2286.  5.30 ¦  1:28.23  587.¦   26.03  466.¦   46.39  379.¦ 1:11.20  431.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.27  570.¦ 2:41.06  507.¦              ¦
  480. Räss Daniel            61 Oberlunkhofen          3:52.27,7   1:32.54,0  (4634)  OM       2287.  5.30 ¦  1:25.45  532.¦   26.34  510.¦   49.20  508.¦ 1:10.47  414.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.19  531.¦ 2:41.40  514.¦              ¦
  481. Hughes Richard         60 Zürich                 3:52.31,4   1:32.57,7  (3150)  OM       2288.  5.30 ¦  1:28.53  602.¦   26.36  511.¦   47.48  441.¦ 1:09.13  367.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.29  587.¦ 2:43.18  539.¦              ¦
  482. Brun Hans              60 Horgen                 3:52.32,0   1:32.58,3  (1625)  OM       2289.  5.30 ¦  1:21.03  406.¦   26.02  461.¦   48.31  479.¦ 1:16.55  546.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.05  421.¦ 2:35.36  430.¦              ¦
  483. Lindegger Peter        59 Zürich                 3:52.35,4   1:33.01,7  (3861)  OM       2290.  5.30 ¦  1:20.30  391.¦   25.31  419.¦   48.36  483.¦ 1:17.57  567.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.02  399.¦ 2:34.38  416.¦              ¦
  484. von Burg Felix         61 Männedorf              3:52.37,4   1:33.03,7  (5908)  OM       2293.  5.30 ¦  1:29.00  606.¦   26.55  543.¦   48.31  478.¦ 1:08.10  337.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.55  597.¦ 2:44.27  557.¦              ¦
  485. Kindler Ivano          62 Wetzikon               3:52.46,9   1:33.13,2  (3471)  OM       2304.  5.31 ¦  1:26.50  555.¦   27.20  576.¦   49.15  505.¦ 1:09.21  371.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.10  565.¦ 2:43.25  541.¦              ¦
  486. Niederberger Othmar    60 Cham                   3:52.52,5   1:33.18,8  (4376)  OM       2311.  5.31 ¦  1:27.54  579.¦   26.31  507.¦   48.19  464.¦ 1:10.07  389.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.26  569.¦ 2:42.45  530.¦              ¦
  487. Zimmermann Pirmin      60 D-Öhningen             3:53.02,8   1:33.29,1  (6357)  OM       2315.  5.31 ¦  1:20.26  389.¦   25.13  394.¦   47.16  415.¦ 1:20.06  601.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.40  392.¦ 2:32.56  387.¦              ¦
  488. Blaettler Werner       63 Zürich                 3:53.11,4   1:33.37,7  (1423)  OM       2317.  5.31 ¦  1:25.51  534.¦   26.02  463.¦   49.35  519.¦ 1:11.41  438.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.53  524.¦ 2:41.29  511.¦              ¦
  489. Schnellmann Hansruedi  63 Urdorf                 3:53.34,2   1:34.00,5  (5197)  OM       2332.  5.32 ¦  1:27.03  559.¦   26.49  534.¦   48.12  460.¦ 1:11.29  434.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.53  556.¦ 2:42.05  520.¦              ¦
  490. Selbach Dietmar        60 D-Lindau Bodensee      3:53.40,0   1:34.06,3  (5338)  OM       2337.  5.32 ¦  1:23.00  462.¦   26.39  523.¦   49.40  521.¦ 1:14.19  495.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.40  474.¦ 2:39.20  480.¦              ¦
  491. Strebel Markus         63 Bachenbülach           3:53.42,3   1:34.08,6  (5609)  OM       2339.  5.32 ¦  1:18.44  331.¦   24.42  355.¦   49.22  512.¦ 1:20.53  615.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.26  337.¦ 2:32.48  385.¦              ¦
  492. Zimmermann Roger       63 Laupen                 3:53.46,6   1:34.12,9  (6359)  OM       2343.  5.32 ¦  1:26.33  552.¦   26.58  548.¦   48.11  459.¦ 1:12.03  448.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.31  548.¦ 2:41.43  515.¦              ¦
  493. Zimmerli Walter        59 Safenwil               3:54.04,7   1:34.31,0  (6348)  OM       2357.  5.32 ¦  1:19.47  369.¦   25.00  380.¦   48.36  484.¦ 1:20.39  611.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.48  375.¦ 2:33.24  392.¦              ¦
  494. Meier-Dieterle Felix   62 Zürich                 3:54.08,6   1:34.34,9  (4108)  OM       2361.  5.32 ¦  1:21.15  410.¦   25.27  411.¦   47.08  411.¦ 1:20.17  603.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.42  414.¦ 2:33.51  400.¦              ¦
  495. Böhler Holger          60 D-Rheinfelden          3:54.11,6   1:34.37,9  (1464)  OM       2362.  5.33 ¦  1:27.56  582.¦   27.39  601.¦   49.58  536.¦ 1:08.37  353.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.36  590.¦ 2:45.34  576.¦              ¦
  496. Beutler Thomas         61 Zürich                 3:54.16,3   1:34.42,6  (1368)  OM       2365.  5.33 ¦  1:18.41  330.¦   25.38  430.¦   49.52  531.¦ 1:20.04  600.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.19  361.¦ 2:34.11  405.¦              ¦
  497. Schurter Heinz         63 Brüttisellen           3:54.24,8   1:34.51,1  (5275)  OM       2370.  5.33 ¦  1:33.08  698.¦   27.53  621.¦   48.26  474.¦ 1:04.56  260.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.02  679.¦ 2:49.28  618.¦              ¦
  498. Vanz Georg             61 Höri                   3:54.32,0   1:34.58,3  (5848)  OM       2377.  5.33 ¦  1:31.08  656.¦   26.55  545.¦   47.58  446.¦ 1:08.29  349.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.04  625.¦ 2:46.02  583.¦              ¦
  499. Elsener Sepp           63 Pfäffikon SZ           3:54.34,9   1:35.01,2  (2130)  OM       2378.  5.33 ¦  1:27.41  573.¦   26.23  493.¦   48.09  456.¦ 1:12.20  453.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.05  563.¦ 2:42.14  524.¦              ¦
  500. Strebel Hansruedi      62 Zürich                 3:54.38,2   1:35.04,5  (5608)  OM       2380.  5.33 ¦  1:27.55  581.¦   27.07  558.¦   49.44  525.¦ 1:09.51  382.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.02  581.¦ 2:44.47  562.¦              ¦
  501. Fullin Urs             63 Henggart               3:54.41,7   1:35.08,0  (2399)  OM       2383.  5.33 ¦  1:22.02  429.¦   26.27  499.¦   51.14  599.¦ 1:14.57  512.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.29  450.¦ 2:39.44  487.¦              ¦
  502. Eckert Patrik          62 Dübendorf              3:54.59,9   1:35.26,2  (2063)  OM       2396.  5.34 ¦  1:22.53  457.¦   24.43  357.¦   46.12  365.¦ 1:21.09  619.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.37  431.¦ 2:33.50  399.¦              ¦
  503. Weill Roger            60 Zürich                 3:55.03,3   1:35.29,6  (6039)  OM       2401.  5.34 ¦  1:21.02  405.¦   25.51  448.¦   48.21  469.¦ 1:19.47  595.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.53  420.¦ 2:35.15  424.¦              ¦
  504. Manning John           62 Zuerich                3:55.05,0   1:35.31,3  (3985)  OM       2402.  5.34 ¦  1:27.32  571.¦   26.37  514.¦   48.19  466.¦ 1:12.35  458.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.09  564.¦ 2:42.29  526.¦              ¦
  505. Mächler Anton          60 Siebnen                3:55.14,0   1:35.40,3  (3956)  OM       2407.  5.34 ¦  1:17.46  306.¦   27.03  552.¦   53.35  656.¦ 1:16.48  545.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.49  376.¦ 2:38.25  465.¦              ¦
  506. Bechtiger Marcel       60 Horgen                 3:55.32,8   1:35.59,1  (1271)  OM       2417.  5.34 ¦  1:28.40  598.¦   26.07  471.¦   47.59  447.¦ 1:12.45  463.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.47  577.¦ 2:42.47  531.¦              ¦
  507. Schatt Stephan         61 Adliswil               3:55.41,8   1:36.08,1  (4993)  OM       2421.  5.35 ¦  1:28.34  592.¦   27.05  555.¦   49.21  509.¦ 1:10.40  408.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.39  591.¦ 2:45.01  566.¦              ¦
  508. Früh Bruno             59 Frauenfeld             3:55.42,2   1:36.08,5  (2382)  OM       2422.  5.35 ¦  1:22.32  447.¦   26.26  496.¦   49.58  536.¦ 1:16.46  543.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.58  459.¦ 2:38.56  471.¦              ¦
  509. Pisan Peter            60 Aesch                  3:55.42,4   1:36.08,7  (4564)  OM       2423.  5.35 ¦  1:28.22  586.¦   26.52  538.¦   50.33  563.¦ 1:09.54  384.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.14  585.¦ 2:45.48  580.¦              ¦
  510. Schlatter Martin       62 Otelfingen             3:55.48,5   1:36.14,8  (5081)  OM       2424.  5.35 ¦  1:27.08  562.¦   26.38  517.¦   48.19  463.¦ 1:13.42  480.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.46  554.¦ 2:42.05  521.¦              ¦
  511. Jutzi Bruno            63 Birmensdorf            3:56.03,4   1:36.29,7  (3335)  OM       2443.  5.35 ¦  1:30.42  643.¦   27.14  566.¦   49.09  502.¦ 1:08.57  359.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.57  620.¦ 2:47.06  588.¦              ¦
  512. Zollinger Marcel       63 Oberglatt              3:56.04,4   1:36.30,7  (6374)  OM       2446.  5.35 ¦  1:18.32  329.¦   25.58  457.¦   49.40  522.¦ 1:21.52  626.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:44.31  370.¦ 2:34.12  406.¦              ¦
  513. Götsch Michael         62 Dübendorf              3:56.10,0   1:36.36,3  (2607)  OM       2449.  5.35 ¦  1:26.59  556.¦   27.29  587.¦   50.18  550.¦ 1:11.22  433.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.29  571.¦ 2:44.47  563.¦              ¦
  514. Dvorak André           60 Kriens                 3:56.17,8   1:36.44,1  (2045)  OM       2458.  5.36 ¦  1:24.43  504.¦   25.48  444.¦   48.40  490.¦ 1:17.05  551.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.32  488.¦ 2:39.12  478.¦              ¦
  515. Binder René            61 Rapperswil             3:56.31,3   1:36.57,6  (1396)  OM       2464.  5.36 ¦  1:27.18  567.¦   27.43  611.¦   50.44  570.¦ 1:10.44  412.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.01  580.¦ 2:45.46  579.¦              ¦
  516. Loosli Martin          63 Umiken                 3:56.43,1   1:37.09,4  (3886)  OM       2473.  5.36 ¦  1:24.13  489.¦   26.45  529.¦   49.11  504.¦ 1:16.31  538.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.59  503.¦ 2:40.11  491.¦              ¦
  517. Eichmann Mathias       62 Rapperswil             3:56.45,0   1:37.11,3  (2109)  OM       2476.  5.36 ¦  1:27.11  563.¦   26.45  530.¦   49.08  501.¦ 1:13.38  478.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.57  558.¦ 2:43.06  534.¦              ¦
  518. Gerber Bernhard        61 Wallisellen            3:56.51,2   1:37.17,5  (2499)  OM       2482.  5.36 ¦  1:29.57  624.¦   28.06  628.¦   49.22  513.¦ 1:09.24  375.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.04  626.¦ 2:47.27  591.¦              ¦
  519. Signer Marcel          61 Siggenthal Station     3:57.03,4   1:37.29,7  (5370)  OM       2490.  5.37 ¦  1:27.00  557.¦   27.42  609.¦   50.31  561.¦ 1:11.49  441.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.42  576.¦ 2:45.14  572.¦              ¦
  520. Baumann Peter          60 Oberägeri              3:57.03,6   1:37.29,9  (1233)  OM       2491.  5.37 ¦  1:21.43  417.¦   26.52  539.¦   50.10  547.¦ 1:18.17  573.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.35  452.¦ 2:38.46  468.¦              ¦
  521. Grode Uwe              60 D-Donaueschingen       3:57.22,4   1:37.48,7  (2669)  OM       2500.  5.37 ¦  1:30.10  628.¦   26.37  516.¦   48.34  482.¦ 1:11.59  446.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.48  609.¦ 2:45.23  575.¦              ¦
  522. Berger Michael         63 D-Schwetzingen         3:57.26,7   1:37.53,0  (1316)  OM       2507.  5.37 ¦  1:26.19  545.¦   26.40  524.¦   49.01  498.¦ 1:15.25  518.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.59  541.¦ 2:42.00  519.¦              ¦
  523. Di Pane Filippo        62 Rorschach              3:57.41,6   1:38.07,9  (4342)  OM       2523.  5.37 ¦  1:24.36  501.¦   26.19  487.¦   47.02  398.¦ 1:19.43  591.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.55  501.¦ 2:37.57  457.¦              ¦
  524. Heiler Matthias        61 D-Waghäusel            3:57.50,2   1:38.16,5  (2916)  OM       2533.  5.38 ¦  1:24.21  492.¦   26.23  494.¦   49.54  532.¦ 1:17.10  553.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.45  494.¦ 2:40.39  499.¦              ¦
  525. Engler Dani            59 Windisch               3:57.59,4   1:38.25,7  (2146)  OM       2543.  5.38 ¦  1:30.13  630.¦   27.41  607.¦   50.13  548.¦ 1:09.51  383.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.54  619.¦ 2:48.07  598.¦              ¦
  526. Schürmann Josef        61 Rüti ZH                3:58.22,5   1:38.48,8  (5272)  OM       2559.  5.38 ¦  1:22.24  440.¦   26.39  522.¦   51.21  602.¦ 1:17.57  566.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.04  460.¦ 2:40.25  494.¦              ¦
  527. Yildiz Ali             62 Pratteln               3:58.26,8   1:38.53,1  (6292)  OM       2562.  5.39 ¦  1:26.15  541.¦   27.32  591.¦   50.43  568.¦ 1:13.55  482.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.48  555.¦ 2:44.31  559.¦              ¦
  528. Ludäscher Daniel       62 Walterswil SO          3:58.33,7   1:39.00,0  (3901)  OM       2567.  5.39 ¦  1:23.15  468.¦   27.33  592.¦   52.53  640.¦ 1:14.50  509.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.49  496.¦ 2:43.42  544.¦              ¦
  529. Schneider René         59 Reigoldswil            3:58.35,2   1:39.01,5  (5185)  OM       2569.  5.39 ¦  1:23.00  461.¦   26.38  518.¦   49.57  535.¦ 1:18.58  582.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.39  471.¦ 2:39.37  485.¦              ¦
  530. Aerne Jürg             62 Zürich                 3:58.38,7   1:39.05,0  (1030)  OM       2571.  5.39 ¦  1:20.37  395.¦   26.05  468.¦   52.29  625.¦ 1:19.26  588.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.42  413.¦ 2:39.12  477.¦              ¦
  531. Aeppli Ruedi           61 Stäfa                  3:58.42,8   1:39.09,1  (1028)  OM       2574.  5.39 ¦  1:27.55  580.¦   27.35  596.¦   50.26  558.¦ 1:12.45  464.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.30  589.¦ 2:45.57  582.¦              ¦
  532. Röger Erhard           62 D-Konstanz             3:58.43,3   1:39.09,6  (4759)  OM       2575.  5.39 ¦  1:30.58  652.¦   28.28  654.¦   50.56  581.¦ 1:08.20  344.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.26  656.¦ 2:50.22  626.¦              ¦
  533. Grogg Silvio           60 Gossau                 3:58.45,3   1:39.11,6  (2670)  OM       2578.  5.39 ¦  1:24.46  506.¦   26.39  519.¦   51.46  610.¦ 1:15.32  519.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.26  510.¦ 2:43.12  538.¦              ¦
  534. Werkmann Klaus         60 D-Konstanz             3:58.54,3   1:39.20,6  (6072)  OM       2588.  5.39 ¦  1:30.57  651.¦   28.28  654.¦   50.56  581.¦ 1:08.32  352.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.26  655.¦ 2:50.22  625.¦              ¦
  535. Dyckerhoff Stephan     63 Rüschlikon             3:58.59,2   1:39.25,5  (2046)  OM       2591.  5.39 ¦  1:23.21  472.¦   26.50  536.¦   50.20  553.¦ 1:18.26  575.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.12  482.¦ 2:40.32  496.¦              ¦
  536. Blöchliger Bruno       60 Zofingen               3:59.00,6   1:39.26,9  (1443)  OM       2592.  5.39 ¦  1:29.21  613.¦   26.44  528.¦   50.07  544.¦ 1:12.47  465.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.05  601.¦ 2:46.12  584.¦              ¦
  537. Schifa Giuseppe        62 Zürich                 3:59.09,1   1:39.35,4  (5056)  OM       2600.  5.40 ¦  1:19.31  357.¦   26.05  467.¦   50.50  575.¦ 1:22.42  637.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.36  391.¦ 2:36.27  440.¦              ¦
  538. Giudici Stefano        61 Zürich                 3:59.18,3   1:39.44,6  (5875)  OM       2603.  5.40 ¦  1:19.20  351.¦   26.12  482.¦   50.49  573.¦ 1:22.55  641.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.33  389.¦ 2:36.22  439.¦              ¦
  539. Guhl Gert              63 Daenikon               3:59.25,7   1:39.52,0  (2721)  OM       2607.  5.40 ¦  1:28.15  585.¦   26.58  549.¦   46.22  370.¦ 1:17.49  562.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.13  584.¦ 2:41.36  513.¦              ¦
  540. Steinger Erwin         61 Malters                3:59.38,8   1:40.05,1  (5537)  OM       2617.  5.40 ¦  1:29.27  616.¦   27.11  564.¦   47.41  432.¦ 1:15.18  514.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.39  605.¦ 2:44.20  553.¦              ¦
  541. Brunner Urs            61 Affoltern a. Albis     3:59.52,1   1:40.18,4  (1647)  OM       2632.  5.41 ¦  1:34.32  716.¦   27.15  570.¦   47.37  429.¦ 1:10.26  402.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.48  689.¦ 2:49.25  616.¦              ¦
  542. Schaller Johann        62 Herrliberg             4:00.03,7   1:40.30,0  (4972)  OM       2638.  5.41 ¦  1:29.21  614.¦   26.20  488.¦   48.22  471.¦ 1:15.59  528.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.41  592.¦ 2:44.03  549.¦              ¦
  543. Rossi Massimo          63 Riva San Vitale        4:00.08,1   1:40.34,4  (4804)  OM       2640.  5.41 ¦  1:24.07  486.¦   27.04  554.¦   51.04  586.¦ 1:17.51  563.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.11  505.¦ 2:42.16  525.¦              ¦
  544. Talkenberger Steffen   61 Wald                   4:00.14,2   1:40.40,5  (5691)  OM       2643.  5.41 ¦  1:22.24  440.¦   26.47  531.¦   51.13  597.¦ 1:19.48  596.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.11  462.¦ 2:40.25  495.¦              ¦
  545. Piunti Gerald          59 Rüschlikon             4:00.24,5   1:40.50,8  (4565)  OM       2649.  5.41 ¦  1:31.03  655.¦   27.35  596.¦   50.46  571.¦ 1:10.58  418.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.39  640.¦ 2:49.25  617.¦              ¦
  546. Stucki Matthias        61 Bösingen               4:00.28,5   1:40.54,8  (5634)  OM       2651.  5.41 ¦  1:29.42  620.¦   28.18  642.¦   51.07  588.¦ 1:11.19  430.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.01  623.¦ 2:49.08  610.¦              ¦
  547. Winkler Bernhard       59 Lufingen               4:00.35,1   1:41.01,4  (6186)  OM       2655.  5.42 ¦  1:25.26  525.¦   27.22  577.¦   53.04  643.¦ 1:14.41  503.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.49  540.¦ 2:45.53  581.¦              ¦
  548. Roos Albin             63 Wilen                  4:00.45,6   1:41.11,9  (4795)  OM       2657.  5.42 ¦  1:20.09  380.¦   26.11  479.¦   51.33  608.¦ 1:22.50  639.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.21  406.¦ 2:37.55  456.¦              ¦
  549. Sandoz Louis           62 Effretikon             4:00.50,3   1:41.16,6  (4908)  OM       2659.  5.42 ¦  1:18.01  313.¦   25.35  425.¦   50.41  567.¦ 1:26.32  683.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.37  341.¦ 2:34.18  407.¦              ¦
  550. Frank André            62 Hedingen               4:01.14,1   1:41.40,4  (2309)  OM       2672.  5.43 ¦  1:32.59  694.¦   28.11  632.¦   51.00  584.¦ 1:09.02  361.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.11  680.¦ 2:52.11  645.¦              ¦
  551. Sutter Matthias        62 Weiningen              4:01.24,9   1:41.51,2  (5681)  OM       2680.  5.43 ¦  1:24.48  509.¦   26.39  521.¦   50.43  568.¦ 1:19.13  587.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.28  512.¦ 2:42.11  523.¦              ¦
  552. Keinath Roland         60 Küsnacht               4:01.27,9   1:41.54,2  (3416)  OM       2686.  5.43 ¦  1:28.37  596.¦   27.24  578.¦   49.42  523.¦ 1:15.43  525.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.01  599.¦ 2:45.44  578.¦              ¦
  553. Koch Urs               61 Appenzell              4:01.42,7   1:42.09,0  (3549)  OM       2695.  5.43 ¦  1:26.07  538.¦   26.39  520.¦   50.05  542.¦ 1:18.50  579.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.47  538.¦ 2:42.52  533.¦              ¦
  554. Krummenacher Kurt      61 Zug                    4:01.46,1   1:42.12,4  (3650)  OM       2697.  5.43 ¦  1:30.44  644.¦   27.37  598.¦   49.21  509.¦ 1:14.02  484.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.22  631.¦ 2:47.43  594.¦              ¦
  555. Kobi Peider            60 Obfelden               4:01.51,9   1:42.18,2  (3539)  OM       2699.  5.43 ¦  1:26.26  549.¦   27.30  588.¦   50.57  583.¦ 1:16.57  548.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.56  557.¦ 2:44.54  564.¦              ¦
  556. Krauss Bernhard        61 Zürich                 4:02.02,0   1:42.28,3  (3621)  OM       2703.  5.44 ¦  1:25.28  526.¦   26.29  503.¦   50.50  575.¦ 1:19.13  586.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.58  525.¦ 2:42.48  532.¦              ¦
  557. Buchmann Markus        63 Uster                  4:02.02,8   1:42.29,1  (1682)  OM       2705.  5.44 ¦  1:31.51  669.¦   28.01  625.¦   50.29  560.¦ 1:11.40  437.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.53  667.¦ 2:50.22  626.¦              ¦
  558. Pfalzgraf Martin       61 Mettmenstetten         4:02.03,2   1:42.29,5  (4528)  OM       2706.  5.44 ¦  1:29.04  609.¦   27.41  607.¦   51.08  590.¦ 1:14.09  488.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.45  608.¦ 2:47.53  596.¦              ¦
  559. Griesbaum Uwe          60 D-Freiburg             4:02.10,1   1:42.36,4  (2654)  OM       2710.  5.44 ¦  1:16.50  273.¦   25.07  387.¦   49.34  518.¦ 1:30.37  721.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:41.57  308.¦ 2:31.32  369.¦              ¦
  560. Bernet Stefan          61 Sins                   4:02.11,6   1:42.37,9  (1334)  OM       2712.  5.44 ¦  1:30.21  632.¦   28.04  627.¦   50.54  579.¦ 1:12.51  467.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.25  636.¦ 2:49.20  614.¦              ¦
  561. Buchli Reto            59 Dübendorf              4:02.14,1   1:42.40,4  (1679)  OM       2713.  5.44 ¦  1:25.02  513.¦   26.30  505.¦   51.10  593.¦ 1:19.30  589.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.32  513.¦ 2:42.43  528.¦              ¦
  562. Heidegger Martin       60 Kreuzlingen            4:02.28,1   1:42.54,4  (2912)  OM       2717.  5.44 ¦  1:26.16  542.¦   27.24  579.¦   51.21  603.¦ 1:17.25  558.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.40  551.¦ 2:45.02  569.¦              ¦
  563. Jaggi Stefan           63 Madiswil               4:02.32,5   1:42.58,8  (3243)  OM       2718.  5.44 ¦  1:32.01  672.¦   27.25  580.¦   48.21  468.¦ 1:14.44  505.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.26  657.¦ 2:47.48  595.¦              ¦
  564. Egg Bernhard           59 Elgg                   4:02.45,6   1:43.11,9  (2066)  OM       2730.  5.45 ¦  1:31.58  671.¦   28.31  658.¦   50.25  556.¦ 1:11.50  442.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.29  673.¦ 2:50.55  631.¦              ¦
  565. Lang Erwin             62 Ebikon                 4:03.06,9   1:43.33,2  (3757)  OM       2739.  5.45 ¦  1:27.51  577.¦   26.22  492.¦   50.09  545.¦ 1:18.43  577.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.14  567.¦ 2:44.23  554.¦              ¦
  566. Ginepro Edwin          63 Frauenfeld             4:03.11,4   1:43.37,7  (2556)  OM       2740.  5.45 ¦  1:25.20  523.¦   27.18  574.¦   51.23  604.¦ 1:19.09  585.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.39  536.¦ 2:44.02  547.¦              ¦
  567. Bürgin Daniel          60 Bülach                 4:03.14,8   1:43.41,1  (1734)  OM       2742.  5.45 ¦  1:31.20  659.¦   27.38  599.¦   50.00  541.¦ 1:14.15  492.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.58  649.¦ 2:48.59  606.¦              ¦
  568. Reichmuth Martin       63 Altendorf              4:03.25,6   1:43.51,9  (4673)  OM       2747.  5.46 ¦  1:33.43  704.¦   28.19  644.¦   51.13  596.¦ 1:10.09  391.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.02  697.¦ 2:53.15  652.¦              ¦
  569. Lukasczyk Christian    63 Zürich                 4:03.38,1   1:44.04,4  (3915)  OM       2755.  5.46 ¦  1:30.31  639.¦   27.51  619.¦   49.50  528.¦ 1:15.24  517.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.23  632.¦ 2:48.13  600.¦              ¦
  569. Strahm Eugen           59 Uster                  4:03.38,1   1:44.04,4  (5591)  OM       2755.  5.46 ¦  1:32.33  683.¦   28.39  669.¦   50.51  577.¦ 1:11.33  435.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.13  681.¦ 2:52.05  644.¦              ¦
  571. Fausch Jörg            63 Frauenfeld             4:03.42,1   1:44.08,4  (2222)  OM       2757.  5.46 ¦  1:23.54  481.¦   26.52  540.¦   52.36  629.¦ 1:20.18  604.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.47  495.¦ 2:43.23  540.¦              ¦
  572. Bowald Eric            60 Kriens                 4:03.52,3   1:44.18,6  (1533)  OM       2760.  5.46 ¦  1:18.03  314.¦   27.43  610.¦   54.54  680.¦ 1:23.11  645.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.46  395.¦ 2:40.40  500.¦              ¦
  573. Bolliger Daniel        61 Räterschen             4:04.10,0   1:44.36,3  (1479)  OM       2769.  5.47 ¦  1:30.29  636.¦   28.08  630.¦   51.19  601.¦ 1:14.12  489.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.38  639.¦ 2:49.57  623.¦              ¦
  574. Gilardi Marc           62 Steinhausen            4:04.11,3   1:44.37,6  (2554)  OM       2770.  5.47 ¦  1:25.58  536.¦   33.13  776.¦   47.48  439.¦ 1:17.11  554.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.12  652.¦ 2:47.00  587.¦              ¦
  575. Hediger Peter          63 Zürich                 4:04.18,9   1:44.45,2  (2898)  OM       2772.  5.47 ¦  1:33.02  696.¦   30.08  722.¦   49.21  511.¦ 1:11.46  439.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.10  709.¦ 2:52.32  649.¦              ¦
  576. Glükler Thomas         62 Zumikon                4:05.11,5   1:45.37,8  (2584)  OM       2792.  5.48 ¦  1:27.48  574.¦   26.49  533.¦   49.58  538.¦ 1:20.34  610.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.38  574.¦ 2:44.36  560.¦              ¦
  577. Aebischer Fredy        63 Zug                    4:05.19,4   1:45.45,7  (1022)  OM       2796.  5.48 ¦  1:31.28  666.¦   27.14  568.¦   50.17  549.¦ 1:16.18  535.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.43  641.¦ 2:49.00  607.¦              ¦
  578. Schulz Stephan         62 D-Bad Säckingen        4:05.20,5   1:45.46,8  (5258)  OM       2797.  5.48 ¦  1:30.40  642.¦   27.56  622.¦   49.48  527.¦ 1:16.55  547.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.36  638.¦ 2:48.24  602.¦              ¦
  579. Te Heesen Stephan      59 Kefikon                4:05.29,1   1:45.55,4  (5705)  OM       2801.  5.49 ¦  1:29.13  612.¦   26.43  527.¦   48.05  449.¦ 1:21.27  624.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.56  598.¦ 2:44.02  546.¦              ¦
  580. Strimer Marco          61 Elgg                   4:05.42,3   1:46.08,6  (5618)  OM       2806.  5.49 ¦  1:23.06  465.¦   27.44  612.¦   54.29  674.¦ 1:20.22  606.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.51  498.¦ 2:45.20  573.¦              ¦
  581. Schnabl Bernd          63 Zürich                 4:05.44,4   1:46.10,7  (5162)  OM       2807.  5.49 ¦  1:30.24  635.¦   27.41  606.¦   50.33  562.¦ 1:17.05  552.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.05  628.¦ 2:48.38  604.¦              ¦
  582. Heider Thomas          62 D-Bretzfeld            4:06.00,0   1:46.26,3  (2913)  OM       2812.  5.49 ¦  1:31.20  658.¦   28.34  663.¦   51.13  598.¦ 1:14.51  510.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.54  668.¦ 2:51.08  633.¦              ¦
  583. Blum Hellmut           63 Maur                   4:06.00,8   1:46.27,1  (1447)  OM       2813.  5.49 ¦  1:25.58  535.¦   25.41  438.¦   49.08  500.¦ 1:25.12  668.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.39  516.¦ 2:40.48  502.¦              ¦
  584. Schallner Tone         63 A-Bregenz              4:06.13,8   1:46.40,1  (4975)  OM       2819.  5.50 ¦  1:38.22  751.¦   29.51  715.¦   50.20  554.¦ 1:07.39  323.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.13  750.¦ 2:58.34  702.¦              ¦
  585. Eberle Manuel          61 Zürich                 4:06.16,3   1:46.42,6  (2054)  OM       2822.  5.50 ¦  1:27.17  566.¦   27.14  566.¦   51.10  592.¦ 1:20.33  608.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.32  572.¦ 2:45.42  577.¦              ¦
  586. Odermatt Daniel        63 Zürich                 4:06.17,2   1:46.43,5  (4418)  OM       2823.  5.50 ¦  1:24.09  487.¦   26.22  491.¦   50.09  546.¦ 1:25.35  674.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.32  487.¦ 2:40.41  501.¦              ¦
  587. Awenius Uwe            63 D-Hirschberg           4:06.20,0   1:46.46,3  (1150)  OM       2826.  5.50 ¦  1:26.12  539.¦   26.55  543.¦   49.59  539.¦ 1:23.12  646.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.08  544.¦ 2:43.07  536.¦              ¦
  588. Schmid Martin          63 Rorbas-Freienstein     4:06.33,9   1:47.00,2  (5122)  OM       2828.  5.50 ¦  1:32.37  684.¦   28.36  666.¦   52.46  637.¦ 1:12.33  457.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.13  682.¦ 2:54.00  660.¦              ¦
  589. Mathys Rolf            59 Kilchberg              4:06.38,1   1:47.04,4  (4038)  OM       2830.  5.50 ¦  1:22.38  449.¦   26.13  483.¦   53.41  658.¦ 1:24.05  657.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.51  456.¦ 2:42.32  527.¦              ¦
  590. Lanz Peter             61 Oberengstringen        4:06.38,7   1:47.05,0  (3774)  OM       2831.  5.50 ¦  1:29.36  618.¦   28.14  638.¦   51.09  591.¦ 1:17.37  559.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.51  618.¦ 2:49.01  608.¦              ¦
  591. Perrenoud Erich        63 Oberengstringen        4:06.41,2   1:47.07,5  (4501)  OM       2832.  5.50 ¦  1:32.29  682.¦   28.45  676.¦   52.02  617.¦ 1:13.23  474.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.14  683.¦ 2:53.17  653.¦              ¦
  592. Hagedorn Peter         61 Wallisellen            4:06.43,4   1:47.09,7  (2799)  OM       2835.  5.50 ¦  1:22.59  458.¦   27.35  595.¦   53.54  660.¦ 1:22.14  631.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.34  491.¦ 2:44.29  558.¦              ¦
  593. Lemme Markus           63 D-Donaueschingen       4:06.44,8   1:47.11,1  (3817)  OM       2838.  5.50 ¦  1:26.20  546.¦   27.14  569.¦   50.34  564.¦ 1:22.34  633.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.35  550.¦ 2:44.10  551.¦              ¦
  594. Spänhauer Hanspeter    60 Niederweningen         4:07.04,1   1:47.30,4  (5415)  OM       2853.  5.51 ¦  1:24.18  491.¦   25.50  447.¦   50.05  543.¦ 1:26.49  686.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.08  480.¦ 2:40.14  493.¦              ¦
  595. Kress Otto             60 Luzern                 4:07.10,4   1:47.36,7  (3629)  OM       2858.  5.51 ¦  1:31.20  659.¦   27.57  623.¦   52.05  618.¦ 1:15.47  526.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.17  654.¦ 2:51.23  635.¦              ¦
  596. Hansmann Reto          62 Birmenstorf            4:07.16,0   1:47.42,3  (2838)  OM       2861.  5.51 ¦  1:29.44  622.¦   27.33  592.¦   49.24  514.¦ 1:20.33  607.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.18  612.¦ 2:46.42  585.¦              ¦
  597. Meiss Andreas          62 D-Ravensburg           4:07.49,3   1:48.15,6  (4118)  OM       2874.  5.52 ¦  1:30.46  646.¦   29.00  688.¦   53.11  649.¦ 1:14.50  508.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.47  666.¦ 2:52.58  651.¦              ¦
  598. Jegen Thomas           63 Illnau                 4:07.50,4   1:48.16,7  (3265)  OM       2875.  5.52 ¦  1:32.38  685.¦   29.17  696.¦   53.56  661.¦ 1:11.58  445.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.55  693.¦ 2:55.52  684.¦              ¦
  599. Plüss Dominik          63 Schlieren              4:07.59,1   1:48.25,4  (4577)  OM       2877.  5.52 ¦  1:22.07  433.¦   27.32  590.¦   55.21  690.¦ 1:22.57  642.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.40  473.¦ 2:45.01  567.¦              ¦
  600. Meister Peter          62 Nussbaumen             4:08.04,2   1:48.30,5  (4120)  OM       2880.  5.52 ¦  1:31.00  653.¦   27.58  624.¦   52.02  616.¦ 1:17.02  550.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.59  650.¦ 2:51.01  632.¦              ¦
  601. Turkulin Hrvoje        60 CRO-Zagreb             4:08.09,2   1:48.35,5  (5808)  OM       2883.  5.52 ¦  1:30.11  629.¦   27.51  618.¦   51.47  611.¦ 1:18.19  574.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.02  624.¦ 2:49.49  622.¦              ¦
  602. Schafroth Bruno        61 Gutenswil              4:08.43,7   1:49.10,0  (4969)  OM       2903.  5.53 ¦  1:32.01  673.¦   28.13  634.¦   52.12  620.¦ 1:16.15  533.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.15  671.¦ 2:52.28  648.¦              ¦
  603. Florek Robert          63 D-Winterbach           4:08.45,6   1:49.11,9  (2290)  OM       2904.  5.53 ¦  1:35.32  726.¦   29.38  707.¦   52.38  631.¦ 1:10.55  417.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.11  728.¦ 2:57.50  696.¦              ¦
  604. Barz Andreas           62 Uetikon                4:08.48,3   1:49.14,6  (1207)  OM       2905.  5.53 ¦  1:30.23  633.¦   28.31  657.¦   53.05  645.¦ 1:16.47  544.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.54  647.¦ 2:52.00  643.¦              ¦
  605. Haendle Heinz          59 Hinteregg              4:08.56,9   1:49.23,2  (2787)  OM       2909.  5.53 ¦  1:34.04  711.¦   28.20  646.¦   51.13  595.¦ 1:15.18  515.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.25  701.¦ 2:53.38  658.¦              ¦
  606. Stoll Toni             62 Ennenda                4:09.20,5   1:49.46,8  (5579)  OM       2920.  5.54 ¦  1:23.47  480.¦   30.46  741.¦   56.53  710.¦ 1:17.53  564.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.33  573.¦ 2:51.27  637.¦              ¦
  607. Scheidegger Christoph  63 Sumiswald              4:09.21,0   1:49.47,3  (5018)  OM       2922.  5.54 ¦  1:29.01  607.¦   27.38  600.¦   51.56  614.¦ 1:20.43  613.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.40  606.¦ 2:48.37  603.¦              ¦
  608. Weber Urs              62 Seuzach                4:09.34,9   1:50.01,2  (6011)  OM       2929.  5.54 ¦  1:29.32  617.¦   27.40  605.¦   53.17  650.¦ 1:19.04  584.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.13  611.¦ 2:50.30  628.¦              ¦
  609. Bossi Daniel           61 Zollikerberg           4:09.35,6   1:50.01,9  (1521)  OM       2931.  5.54 ¦  1:33.45  706.¦   28.56  685.¦   53.10  648.¦ 1:13.42  479.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.42  705.¦ 2:55.52  685.¦              ¦
  610. Schmid Michael         59 D-Fellbach             4:09.54,9   1:50.21,2  (5123)  OM       2940.  5.55 ¦  1:28.35  594.¦   27.46  614.¦   52.53  638.¦ 1:20.40  612.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.21  602.¦ 2:49.14  611.¦              ¦
  611. Schüller Dieter        62 Uetikon am See         4:09.58,8   1:50.25,1  (5250)  OM       2944.  5.55 ¦  1:26.36  553.¦   26.24  495.¦   51.24  606.¦ 1:25.33  672.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.01  542.¦ 2:44.25  555.¦              ¦
  612. Pfister Martin         63 Rapperswil             4:10.17,8   1:50.44,1  (4539)  OM       2947.  5.55 ¦  1:27.25  569.¦   27.28  586.¦   50.19  551.¦ 1:25.04  667.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.53  578.¦ 2:45.12  570.¦              ¦
  613. Hartmann Markus        61 Pfeffingen             4:10.31,3   1:50.57,6  (2845)  OM       2957.  5.56 ¦  1:26.32  551.¦   27.27  584.¦   50.26  557.¦ 1:26.05  678.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.59  560.¦ 2:44.26  556.¦              ¦
  614. Ith Peter              62 Egg                    4:10.37,5   1:51.03,8  (3222)  OM       2958.  5.56 ¦  1:26.26  548.¦   26.54  542.¦   49.46  526.¦ 1:27.30  691.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.20  546.¦ 2:43.06  535.¦              ¦
  615. Leinhäuser Daniel      62 Thayngen               4:10.38,2   1:51.04,5  (3815)  OM       2959.  5.56 ¦  1:32.09  677.¦   29.16  695.¦   52.53  639.¦ 1:16.18  534.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.25  686.¦ 2:54.19  665.¦              ¦
  616. Schröder Gunnar        61 D-Berlin               4:10.45,8   1:51.12,1  (5238)  OM       2963.  5.56 ¦  1:24.25  496.¦   29.08  692.¦   54.04  664.¦ 1:23.07  644.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.34  549.¦ 2:47.38  593.¦              ¦
  617. Vötter Bernhard        60 D-Weilheim             4:10.48,5   1:51.14,8  (5929)  OM       2965.  5.56 ¦  1:37.03  738.¦   29.22  700.¦   53.02  642.¦ 1:11.20  431.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.25  735.¦ 2:59.27  707.¦              ¦
  618. Bosshard Andreas       60 Melchnau               4:10.53,5   1:51.19,8  (1511)  OM       2971.  5.56 ¦  1:24.46  505.¦   26.36  511.¦   53.22  651.¦ 1:26.09  679.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.22  509.¦ 2:44.44  561.¦              ¦
  619. Anneler Albert         62 Schlieren              4:11.01,7   1:51.28,0  (4511)  OM       2975.  5.56 ¦  1:37.30  745.¦   28.32  661.¦   50.19  552.¦ 1:14.38  502.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.03  733.¦ 2:56.22  687.¦              ¦
  620. Strasser Kurt          60 Dielsdorf              4:11.08,6   1:51.34,9  (5594)  OM       2980.  5.57 ¦  1:29.04  608.¦   27.39  601.¦   51.11  594.¦ 1:23.13  647.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.43  607.¦ 2:47.54  597.¦              ¦
  621. Stocker Ueli           63 Buonas                 4:11.11,6   1:51.37,9  (5567)  OM       2983.  5.57 ¦  1:21.55  424.¦   26.41  526.¦   52.45  635.¦ 1:29.49  712.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.36  454.¦ 2:41.22  509.¦              ¦
  622. Vincent Michel         59 Marly                  4:11.14,3   1:51.40,6  (5874)  OM       2984.  5.57 ¦  1:37.07  739.¦   30.59  748.¦   54.11  667.¦ 1:08.56  358.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.06  746.¦ 3:02.17  716.¦              ¦
  623. Hunziker Urs           61 Fällanden              4:11.17,9   1:51.44,2  (3169)  OM       2987.  5.57 ¦  1:23.38  478.¦   28.09  631.¦   55.05  684.¦ 1:24.24  660.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.47  520.¦ 2:46.53  586.¦              ¦
  624. Trachsel Beat          60 Bubikon                4:11.23,1   1:51.49,4  (5760)  OM       2990.  5.57 ¦  1:33.34  701.¦   27.09  561.¦   50.52  578.¦ 1:19.46  593.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.43  676.¦ 2:51.36  638.¦              ¦
  625. Bürgi Titus            62 Rüfenach               4:11.23,2   1:51.49,5  (1732)  OM       2991.  5.57 ¦  1:37.14  740.¦   28.54  681.¦   51.07  589.¦ 1:14.06  486.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.09  734.¦ 2:57.16  693.¦              ¦
  626. Nötzli Karl            59 Marthalen              4:11.26,8   1:51.53,1  (6185)  OM       2995.  5.57 ¦  1:24.47  508.¦   26.26  498.¦   49.51  530.¦ 1:30.21  716.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.13  506.¦ 2:41.05  506.¦              ¦
  627. Hochuli Markus         59 Hünenberg              4:11.54,8   1:52.21,1  (3015)  OM       3015.  5.58 ¦  1:30.21  631.¦   28.03  626.¦   50.54  580.¦ 1:22.34  634.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.25  635.¦ 2:49.20  614.¦              ¦
  628. Buser Franz            63 Rüfenacht BE           4:12.23,7   1:52.50,0  (1755)  OM       3024.  5.58 ¦  1:21.15  408.¦   26.02  461.¦   52.19  622.¦ 1:32.47  731.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:47.17  426.¦ 2:39.36  484.¦              ¦
  629. Antenen Roger          60 Aeugst am Albis        4:12.33,0   1:52.59,3  (1114)  OM       3030.  5.59 ¦  1:35.27  723.¦   28.47  679.¦   52.34  628.¦ 1:15.42  524.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.15  719.¦ 2:56.50  690.¦              ¦
  630. Welton Drew A.         61 Uster                  4:12.37,4   1:53.03,7  (6053)  OM       3032.  5.59 ¦  1:31.56  670.¦   28.42  674.¦   53.06  646.¦ 1:18.52  581.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.39  674.¦ 2:53.45  659.¦              ¦
  631. Frey Daniel            63 Zürich                 4:12.46,9   1:53.13,2  (2347)  OM       3039.  5.59 ¦  1:33.00  695.¦   28.59  687.¦   53.31  654.¦ 1:17.15  556.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.00  694.¦ 2:55.31  680.¦              ¦
  632. Hug Felix              59 Zürich                 4:12.51,6   1:53.17,9  (3138)  OM       3042.  5.59 ¦  1:31.31  667.¦   27.16  572.¦   51.23  605.¦ 1:22.39  636.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.48  645.¦ 2:50.11  624.¦              ¦
  633. Schmid Roger           63 Zürich                 4:13.02,0   1:53.28,3  (5128)  OM       3048.  5.59 ¦  1:20.33  392.¦   25.33  423.¦   52.05  619.¦ 1:34.49  739.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:46.06  400.¦ 2:38.12  461.¦              ¦
  634. Luginbühl Guy          63 Zürich                 4:13.12,3   1:53.38,6  (3910)  OM       3054.  6.00 ¦  1:35.35  727.¦   28.19  645.¦   50.37  565.¦ 1:18.40  576.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.54  716.¦ 2:54.32  670.¦              ¦
  635. Waller Erwin           60 Schindellegi           4:13.16,0   1:53.42,3  (2051)  OM       3056.  6.00 ¦  1:29.06  611.¦   28.32  660.¦   54.11  666.¦ 1:21.26  622.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.39  616.¦ 2:51.50  640.¦              ¦
  636. Denzler Beat           62 Birr                   4:13.26,5   1:53.52,8  (1947)  OM       3063.  6.00 ¦  1:33.54  708.¦   28.14  636.¦   53.07  647.¦ 1:18.09  571.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.08  699.¦ 2:55.16  679.¦              ¦
  637. Zeder Daniel           63 Zürich                 4:13.26,6   1:53.52,9  (6319)  OM       3064.  6.00 ¦  1:35.44  728.¦   29.21  699.¦   53.28  653.¦ 1:14.51  511.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.06  726.¦ 2:58.34  703.¦              ¦
  638. Kunz Rolf              62 Uster                  4:13.33,8   1:54.00,1  (3693)  OM       3068.  6.00 ¦  1:31.03  654.¦   28.41  672.¦   53.33  655.¦ 1:20.15  602.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.44  664.¦ 2:53.18  654.¦              ¦
  639. Langenegger Daniel     62 Mels                   4:13.51,9   1:54.18,2  (3765)  OM       3073.  6.00 ¦  1:27.02  558.¦   28.14  637.¦   54.28  673.¦ 1:24.07  658.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.16  586.¦ 2:49.44  620.¦              ¦
  640. Rutz Eric              60 Zürich                 4:14.02,4   1:54.28,7  (4877)  OM       3081.  6.01 ¦  1:32.17  679.¦   27.26  581.¦   48.24  473.¦ 1:25.53  675.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.44  663.¦ 2:48.08  599.¦              ¦
  641. Fullin Peter           61 Winterthur             4:14.09,5   1:54.35,8  (2398)  OM       3091.  6.01 ¦  1:28.46  600.¦   26.59  550.¦   49.15  505.¦ 1:29.08  705.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.45  595.¦ 2:45.00  565.¦              ¦
  642. Kurittu Arto           59 SF-Mikkeli             4:14.32,4   1:54.58,7  (3711)  OM       3101.  6.01 ¦  1:30.46  646.¦   29.26  703.¦   54.31  675.¦ 1:19.47  594.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.13  670.¦ 2:54.45  672.¦              ¦
  643. Feusi Werner           63 Pfäffikon SZ           4:14.45,9   1:55.12,2  (2255)  OM       3104.  6.02 ¦  1:32.46  688.¦   28.08  629.¦   52.30  626.¦ 1:21.20  621.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.54  677.¦ 2:53.25  657.¦              ¦
  644. Jäger Roland           63 Wetzikon ZH            4:14.46,7   1:55.13,0  (3239)  OM       3105.  6.02 ¦  1:32.03  674.¦   27.40  604.¦   51.07  587.¦ 1:23.56  654.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.43  662.¦ 2:50.50  630.¦              ¦
  645. Heinvirta Jean-Pierre  59 Auw                    4:14.57,3   1:55.23,6  (2928)  OM       3110.  6.02 ¦  1:24.14  490.¦   27.26  581.¦   52.38  632.¦ 1:30.37  720.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.41  518.¦ 2:44.20  552.¦              ¦
  646. Arndt Martin           61 D-München              4:14.58,6   1:55.24,9  (1126)  OM       3112.  6.02 ¦  1:33.27  700.¦   28.21  647.¦   52.24  624.¦ 1:20.45  614.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.48  690.¦ 2:54.13  663.¦              ¦
  647. Uebelmann Thomas       60 Winterthur             4:15.00,5   1:55.26,8  (5811)  OM       3115.  6.02 ¦  1:22.35  448.¦   28.26  653.¦   54.11  668.¦ 1:29.46  711.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:51.02  504.¦ 2:45.14  571.¦              ¦
  648. Schneiter Bruno        62 Winterthur             4:15.10,1   1:55.36,4  (5192)  OM       3120.  6.02 ¦  1:22.40  452.¦   27.16  571.¦   54.06  665.¦ 1:31.06  723.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.57  476.¦ 2:44.03  548.¦              ¦
  649. Schaerer Rolf          60 Kloten                 4:15.12,4   1:55.38,7  (6502)  OM       3121.  6.02 ¦  1:30.38  640.¦   27.20  575.¦   50.21  555.¦ 1:26.52  687.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.58  621.¦ 2:48.19  601.¦              ¦
  650. Meier Kurt             63 Gockhausen             4:15.15,7   1:55.42,0  (4085)  OM       3122.  6.02 ¦  1:34.19  715.¦   28.57  686.¦   54.47  678.¦ 1:17.11  555.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.16  711.¦ 2:58.03  698.¦              ¦
  651. Schiffner Frank-Rüdige 59 Kreuzlingen            4:15.30,3   1:55.56,6  (5059)  OM       3132.  6.03 ¦  1:28.38  597.¦   27.05  555.¦   56.06  696.¦ 1:23.40  650.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.43  594.¦ 2:51.50  641.¦              ¦
  652. Kuendig Christoph      61 Turbenthal             4:15.32,9   1:55.59,2  (3654)  OM       3133.  6.03 ¦  1:34.47  718.¦   27.46  614.¦   51.42  609.¦ 1:21.16  620.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.34  704.¦ 2:54.16  664.¦              ¦
  653. Huber Peter            62 Zürich                 4:15.33,8   1:56.00,1  (3123)  OM       3134.  6.03 ¦  1:34.35  717.¦   29.23  701.¦   54.12  669.¦ 1:17.22  557.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.58  717.¦ 2:58.11  699.¦              ¦
  654. Lot Mirko              63 St. Gallen             4:15.37,6   1:56.03,9  (3895)  OM       3136.  6.03 ¦  1:35.23  722.¦   29.01  689.¦   50.39  566.¦ 1:20.34  609.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.24  720.¦ 2:55.03  676.¦              ¦
  655. Clerici Peter          61 Steinhausen            4:15.40,3   1:56.06,6  (1846)  OM       3142.  6.03 ¦  1:28.36  595.¦   27.46  616.¦   51.14  600.¦ 1:28.02  696.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.23  603.¦ 2:47.37  592.¦              ¦
  656. Geesing Olav           63 Buochs                 4:16.18,8   1:56.45,1  (2468)  OM       3160.  6.04 ¦  1:25.06  518.¦   28.13  635.¦   57.54  723.¦ 1:25.04  666.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:53.19  545.¦ 2:51.14  634.¦              ¦
  657. Bürgisser Beat         60 Gurmels                4:16.26,7   1:56.53,0  (1736)  OM       3164.  6.04 ¦  1:29.43  621.¦   28.16  640.¦   51.48  612.¦ 1:26.39  685.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.59  622.¦ 2:49.47  621.¦              ¦
  658. Baumgartner Peter      61 Weiach                 4:17.26,9   1:57.53,2  (1253)  OM       3190.  6.06 ¦  1:35.00  719.¦   30.04  719.¦   54.20  670.¦ 1:18.01  569.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.04  723.¦ 2:59.25  706.¦              ¦
  659. Frei Christian         60 Zürich                 4:17.27,8   1:57.54,1  (1960)  OM       3191.  6.06 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:00.10  744.¦ 1:27.54  693.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.22  464.¦ 2:49.33  619.¦              ¦
  660. Ducry André            61 Zürich                 4:17.41,5   1:58.07,8  (2022)  OM       3194.  6.06 ¦  1:28.58  604.¦   28.46  677.¦   56.41  707.¦ 1:23.14  648.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.45  617.¦ 2:54.26  667.¦              ¦
  661. Brütsch Eric           62 Thalwil                4:17.59,0   1:58.25,3  (1658)  OM       3197.  6.06 ¦  1:35.20  721.¦   29.44  711.¦   53.22  652.¦ 1:19.30  590.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.05  725.¦ 2:58.28  700.¦              ¦
  662. Schaller Marcel        62 Basel                  4:18.04,1   1:58.30,4  (4973)  OM       3200.  6.06 ¦  1:31.25  662.¦   28.42  673.¦   53.59  662.¦ 1:23.57  655.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.07  669.¦ 2:54.07  662.¦              ¦
  663. Stieger Martin         60 Riehen                 4:18.31,0   1:58.57,3  (5557)  OM       3209.  6.07 ¦  1:28.34  593.¦   27.26  581.¦   53.01  641.¦ 1:29.28  709.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.01  600.¦ 2:49.03  609.¦              ¦
  664. Mühlheim Thomas        62 Biel                   4:18.57,6   1:59.23,9  (4268)  OM       3221.  6.08 ¦  1:36.40  736.¦   29.50  714.¦   54.24  671.¦ 1:18.02  570.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.31  736.¦ 3:00.55  711.¦              ¦
  665. Leuzinger Daniel       63 Benglen                4:19.23,2   1:59.49,5  (3845)  OM       3231.  6.08 ¦  1:39.20  758.¦   30.15  729.¦   55.20  688.¦ 1:14.27  499.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.35  755.¦ 3:04.56  732.¦              ¦
  666. Jordi Markus           63 Oberrieden             4:19.28,0   1:59.54,3  (3304)  OM       3233.  6.08 ¦  1:29.53  623.¦   28.52  680.¦   56.08  697.¦ 1:24.34  662.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.45  643.¦ 2:54.53  674.¦              ¦
  667. Vetter Raphael         59 Adlikon b. Regensdor   4:19.37,4   2:00.03,7  (5864)  OM       3234.  6.09 ¦  1:35.46  729.¦   29.51  716.¦   55.08  685.¦ 1:18.51  580.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.37  731.¦ 3:00.45  710.¦              ¦
  668. Bühler Peter           60 Rüschlikon             4:19.46,3   2:00.12,6  (1701)  OM       3237.  6.09 ¦  1:23.15  468.¦   28.54  681.¦   57.07  713.¦ 1:30.29  718.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.09  529.¦ 2:49.17  612.¦              ¦
  669. Bertsch Stefanus       60 Trogen                 4:20.00,1   2:00.26,4  (1349)  OM       3242.  6.09 ¦  1:30.07  627.¦   28.36  665.¦   55.49  693.¦ 1:25.27  670.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.43  642.¦ 2:54.32  671.¦              ¦
  670. Beck René              60 Oberengstringen        4:20.07,8   2:00.34,1  (1276)  OM       3245.  6.09 ¦  1:35.56  730.¦   27.44  613.¦   51.56  615.¦ 1:24.30  661.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.40  714.¦ 2:55.37  681.¦              ¦
  671. Stüben Harald          61 Schwerzenbach          4:20.17,2   2:00.43,5  (5628)  OM       3249.  6.10 ¦  1:28.11  584.¦   34.41  786.¦   52.23  623.¦ 1:25.01  665.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.52  708.¦ 2:55.15  678.¦              ¦
  672. Langhi Marcel          63 Hausen am Albis        4:20.21,3   2:00.47,6  (3769)  OM       3251.  6.10 ¦  1:32.49  690.¦   28.31  659.¦   53.05  644.¦ 1:25.54  676.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.21  685.¦ 2:54.27  668.¦              ¦
  673. Huber Peter            63 Niederweningen         4:20.23,4   2:00.49,7  (3122)  OM       3253.  6.10 ¦  1:28.29  588.¦   28.55  684.¦   54.26  672.¦ 1:28.32  699.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.24  613.¦ 2:51.51  642.¦              ¦
  674. Grendelmeier Rolf      62 Oetwil a.d.L.          4:20.37,7   2:01.04,0  (2647)  OM       3257.  6.10 ¦  1:38.51  753.¦   32.33  767.¦   57.12  714.¦ 1:12.00  447.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.24  767.¦ 3:08.37  747.¦              ¦
  675. Stroo Kees             61 Zuchwil                4:20.38,0   2:01.04,3  (5621)  OM       3258.  6.10 ¦  1:34.17  714.¦   28.13  633.¦   52.32  627.¦ 1:25.35  673.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.30  703.¦ 2:55.02  675.¦              ¦
  676. Bürgisser Marc         63 Lindau                 4:20.38,3   2:01.04,6  (1738)  OM       3259.  6.10 ¦  1:32.06  676.¦   28.32  662.¦   52.42  633.¦ 1:27.16  688.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.39  675.¦ 2:53.22  656.¦              ¦
  677. Ribbers Robert         63 Gross                  4:21.04,7   2:01.31,0  (4702)  OM       3275.  6.11 ¦  1:17.52  307.¦   27.52  620.¦   59.35  736.¦ 1:35.44  742.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:45.45  394.¦ 2:45.20  574.¦              ¦
  678. Achermann Roger        61 Riedikon               4:21.40,5   2:02.06,8  (1009)  OM       3289.  6.12 ¦  1:33.40  703.¦   29.09  693.¦   56.12  700.¦ 1:22.38  635.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.49  707.¦ 2:59.02  705.¦              ¦
  679. Dietrich Klaus         60 Adliswil               4:22.15,0   2:02.41,3  (1979)  OM       3303.  6.12 ¦  1:32.45  687.¦   28.54  683.¦   55.10  686.¦ 1:25.24  669.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.39  687.¦ 2:56.50  691.¦              ¦
  680. Gianelli André         61 Siebnen                4:22.26,8   2:02.53,1  (2535)  OM       3308.  6.13 ¦  1:30.29  637.¦   27.34  594.¦   55.15  687.¦ 1:29.07  704.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.04  627.¦ 2:53.19  655.¦              ¦
  681. Storni Vincent         63 Brüttisellen           4:22.27,1   2:02.53,4  (5582)  OM       3309.  6.13 ¦  1:32.57  692.¦   29.03  690.¦   53.49  659.¦ 1:26.37  684.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.00  695.¦ 2:55.49  683.¦              ¦
  682. Werlen Robert          60 Zürich                 4:22.27,8   2:02.54,1  (6073)  OM       3310.  6.13 ¦  1:36.30  735.¦   30.30  737.¦   54.00  663.¦ 1:21.26  623.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.00  741.¦ 3:01.01  712.¦              ¦
  683. Zimmermann Urs         59 Schaffhausen           4:22.51,8   2:03.18,1  (6362)  OM       3316.  6.13 ¦  1:35.28  724.¦   29.59  718.¦   57.29  718.¦ 1:19.55  599.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.27  730.¦ 3:02.56  720.¦              ¦
  684. Lauper Daniel          60 Hergiswil NW           4:23.02,5   2:03.28,8  (3788)  OM       3319.  6.14 ¦  1:38.02  749.¦   30.06  721.¦   54.34  676.¦ 1:20.18  605.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.09  747.¦ 3:02.43  719.¦              ¦
  685. Bruhin Marco           63 Uitikon                4:23.34,4   2:04.00,7  (1614)  OM       3326.  6.14 ¦  1:31.22  661.¦   28.23  649.¦   51.01  585.¦ 1:32.47  732.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.45  665.¦ 2:50.46  629.¦              ¦
  686. Keller Daniel          61 Adliswil               4:23.42,9   2:04.09,2  (3429)  OM       3332.  6.14 ¦  1:28.47  601.¦   29.25  702.¦   56.11  698.¦ 1:29.17  707.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.13  630.¦ 2:54.25  666.¦              ¦
  687. von Planta Thomas      61 Zürich                 4:23.45,6   2:04.11,9  (5915)  OM       3333.  6.15 ¦  1:28.43  599.¦   29.41  709.¦   58.04  725.¦ 1:27.16  689.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.24  633.¦ 2:56.28  688.¦              ¦
  688. Lupsiewicz Steven      59 Richterswil            4:23.52,8   2:04.19,1  (3919)  OM       3337.  6.15 ¦  1:32.49  689.¦   29.12  694.¦   55.21  689.¦ 1:26.29  682.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.02  696.¦ 2:57.23  694.¦              ¦
  689. Nitsch Roger           61 Zollikon               4:24.12,8   2:04.39,1  (4386)  OM       3342.  6.15 ¦  1:30.51  648.¦   28.21  648.¦   52.12  620.¦ 1:32.46  729.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.13  653.¦ 2:51.26  636.¦              ¦
  690. Häberli Daniel         60 Recherswil             4:24.32,8   2:04.59,1  (2771)  OM       3354.  6.16 ¦  1:30.55  649.¦   28.36  666.¦   55.33  692.¦ 1:29.27  708.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.31  659.¦ 2:55.05  677.¦              ¦
  691. Vella Claudio          63 Maur                   4:25.03,3   2:05.29,6  (5851)  OM       3371.  6.16 ¦  1:36.22  734.¦   30.25  735.¦   56.12  699.¦ 1:22.02  630.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.48  738.¦ 3:03.00  721.¦              ¦
  692. Salatti Nicola         61 Zollikon               4:25.03,4   2:05.29,7  (4897)  OM       3372.  6.16 ¦  1:36.22  733.¦   30.25  734.¦   56.13  701.¦ 1:22.02  629.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.47  737.¦ 3:03.00  722.¦              ¦
  693. Kuhn Hans-Uli          59 Langnau a. A.          4:25.19,0   2:05.45,3  (3663)  OM       3381.  6.17 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:04.04  767.¦ 1:46.55  769.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:34.19  157.¦ 2:38.23  464.¦              ¦
  694. Butterweck Axel        60 Mörigen                4:25.20,8   2:05.47,1  (1761)  OM       3383.  6.17 ¦  1:24.51  510.¦   27.47  617.¦   56.00  694.¦ 1:36.41  744.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.39  537.¦ 2:48.39  605.¦              ¦
  695. Bopp Ralf              59 Hittnau                4:25.27,2   2:05.53,5  (1494)  OM       3385.  6.17 ¦  1:37.28  744.¦   30.16  730.¦   54.50  679.¦ 1:22.51  640.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.45  744.¦ 3:02.35  718.¦              ¦
  696. Menteli Daniel         63 Uerzlikon              4:25.33,3   2:05.59,6  (1356)  OM       3389.  6.17 ¦  1:27.11  563.¦   27.27  584.¦   52.46  636.¦ 1:38.07  750.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.38  575.¦ 2:47.25  590.¦              ¦
  697. Wenger Beat            63 Heimenschwand          4:26.04,5   2:06.30,8  (6058)  OM       3397.  6.18 ¦  1:34.00  709.¦   29.52  717.¦   54.39  677.¦ 1:27.32  692.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.53  715.¦ 2:58.32  701.¦              ¦
  698. Strassmann Peter       62 Bonstetten             4:26.06,3   2:06.32,6  (5600)  OM       3398.  6.18 ¦  1:40.51  766.¦   30.23  732.¦   55.05  683.¦ 1:19.46  592.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.15  766.¦ 3:06.20  738.¦              ¦
  699. Bader Bruno            63 Bern                   4:26.11,5   2:06.37,8  (1163)  OM       3400.  6.18 ¦  1:37.21  742.¦   30.24  733.¦   56.48  708.¦ 1:21.36  625.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.46  745.¦ 3:04.34  729.¦              ¦
  700. Elsener Christian      62 Forch                  4:26.31,2   2:06.57,5  (2128)  OM       3405.  6.18 ¦  1:29.25  615.¦   29.20  698.¦   53.38  657.¦ 1:34.06  734.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.46  644.¦ 2:52.24  646.¦              ¦
  701. Frehner Jakob          62 Castrisch              4:26.55,3   2:07.21,6  (6514)  OM       3413.  6.19 ¦  1:28.53  603.¦   28.34  664.¦   54.57  681.¦ 1:34.29  737.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.27  614.¦ 2:52.25  647.¦              ¦
  702. Derron Marc            61 Zürich                 4:27.00,6   2:07.26,9  (1949)  OM       3415.  6.19 ¦  1:40.08  764.¦   31.32  757.¦   57.26  717.¦ 1:17.53  565.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.41  769.¦ 3:09.07  748.¦              ¦
  703. Dähler Roland          61 Appenzell              4:27.15,6   2:07.41,9  (1898)  OM       3417.  6.20 ¦  1:35.03  720.¦   30.10  725.¦   58.11  726.¦ 1:23.50  652.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.13  729.¦ 3:03.25  723.¦              ¦
  704. Berger Juerg           59 Zürich                 4:27.27,0   2:07.53,3  (1315)  OM       3420.  6.20 ¦  1:38.40  752.¦   29.45  712.¦   56.03  695.¦ 1:22.57  643.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.25  751.¦ 3:04.29  728.¦              ¦
  705. Applewhite Paul        61 Magden                 4:27.34,8   2:08.01,1  (1118)  OM       3421.  6.20 ¦  1:37.01  737.¦   30.13  727.¦   56.21  703.¦ 1:23.58  656.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.14  743.¦ 3:03.35  725.¦              ¦
  706. Proba Karl             60 Zürich                 4:27.55,7   2:08.22,0  (4597)  OM       3428.  6.20 ¦  1:30.30  638.¦   29.03  691.¦ 1:06.06  775.¦ 1:22.15  632.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.34  660.¦ 3:05.40  734.¦              ¦
  707. Dale Stephen John      62 Embrach                4:27.56,3   2:08.22,6  (1900)  OM       3429.  6.21 ¦  1:32.57  693.¦   29.27  704.¦   55.01  682.¦ 1:30.29  719.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.25  701.¦ 2:57.26  695.¦              ¦
  708. Höfliger Ralph         62 Aeugst am Albis        4:28.33,1   2:08.59,4  (3030)  OM       3437.  6.21 ¦  1:35.29  725.¦   30.21  731.¦   59.59  742.¦ 1:22.42  638.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.50  732.¦ 3:05.50  736.¦              ¦
  709. Pfaendler Max          63 Wetzikon               4:28.39,8   2:09.06,1  (4522)  OM       3439.  6.22 ¦  1:32.44  686.¦   29.39  708.¦   56.21  704.¦ 1:29.54  713.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.23  700.¦ 2:58.45  704.¦              ¦
  710. Stähli Adi             62 Siebnen                4:29.23,0   2:09.49,3  (5472)  OM       3451.  6.23 ¦  1:29.37  619.¦   29.18  697.¦   57.44  721.¦ 1:32.42  728.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.55  648.¦ 2:56.40  689.¦              ¦
  711. Steimann Ernst         60 Gattikon               4:29.33,2   2:09.59,5  (5512)  OM       3455.  6.23 ¦  1:23.11  466.¦   29.37  706.¦   59.00  731.¦ 1:37.44  747.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.48  539.¦ 2:51.48  639.¦              ¦
  712. Schuler Arnold         63 Zürich                 4:29.56,9   2:10.23,2  (6425)  OM       3459.  6.23 ¦  1:33.34  702.¦   30.05  720.¦   57.34  719.¦ 1:28.42  701.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.40  713.¦ 3:01.14  713.¦              ¦
  713. Stoop Peter            63 Wädenswil              4:29.58,8   2:10.25,1  (5581)  OM       3461.  6.23 ¦  1:28.59  605.¦   28.29  656.¦   57.17  716.¦ 1:35.13  741.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:57.28  615.¦ 2:54.45  673.¦              ¦
  714. Scarabelli Luigi Ettor 61 Hausen b. Brugg        4:30.15,8   2:10.42,1  (4935)  OM       3466.  6.24 ¦  1:14.23  204.¦   28.37  668.¦   56.56  712.¦ 1:50.19  770.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:43.00  325.¦ 2:39.56  489.¦              ¦
  715. Geerdsema Jan          60 Dällikon               4:30.25,9   2:10.52,2  (2465)  OM       3469.  6.24 ¦  1:34.11  713.¦   27.39  603.¦   52.37  630.¦ 1:35.57  743.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.51  691.¦ 2:54.28  669.¦              ¦
  716. Lehmann Kurt           61 Männedorf              4:30.45,3   2:11.11,6  (3803)  OM       3470.  6.25 ¦  1:27.53  578.¦   30.14  728.¦   59.51  741.¦ 1:32.46  730.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.07  629.¦ 2:57.58  697.¦              ¦
  717. Bittel Erwin           60 D-Neuendettelsau       4:30.57,8   2:11.24,1  (1420)  OM       3475.  6.25 ¦  1:43.50  776.¦   30.57  747.¦   56.17  702.¦ 1:19.52  597.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:14.47  774.¦ 3:11.05  753.¦              ¦
  718. Thieme Kevin           63 USA-Germany            4:31.03,4   2:11.29,7  (5720)  OM       3477.  6.25 ¦  1:34.00  710.¦   30.08  723.¦ 1:02.37  760.¦ 1:24.17  659.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.09  718.¦ 3:06.46  741.¦              ¦
  719. Allenspach Eric        60 Buch                   4:32.47,8   2:13.14,1  (1058)  OM       3508.  6.27 ¦  1:37.38  746.¦   30.52  745.¦   57.48  722.¦ 1:26.28  681.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.30  752.¦ 3:06.19  737.¦              ¦
  720. Stössel Ueli           62 Zufikon                4:32.48,5   2:13.14,8  (5586)  OM       3509.  6.27 ¦  1:38.00  748.¦   30.11  726.¦   56.41  706.¦ 1:27.55  695.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.12  749.¦ 3:04.53  730.¦              ¦
  721. Batzner Ansgar         59 D-Illertissen          4:33.41,2   2:14.07,5  (1219)  OM       3521.  6.29 ¦  1:37.39  747.¦   30.32  738.¦   59.29  734.¦ 1:25.59  677.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:08.12  748.¦ 3:07.41  743.¦              ¦
  722. Speckert Roger         60 Schaffhausen           4:33.57,3   2:14.23,6  (5420)  OM       3526.  6.29 ¦  1:30.45  645.¦   29.44  710.¦   59.16  733.¦ 1:34.11  735.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:00.29  672.¦ 2:59.46  708.¦              ¦
  723. Masorsky Kay           62 D-Stuttgart            4:34.31,7   2:14.58,0  (4028)  OM       3536.  6.30 ¦  1:36.04  731.¦   30.46  742.¦   58.38  727.¦ 1:29.01  703.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.51  740.¦ 3:05.30  733.¦              ¦
  724. Fuerer Martin          60 Binningen              4:35.10,2   2:15.36,5  (2769)  OM       3550.  6.31 ¦  1:32.16  678.¦   28.44  675.¦   51.50  613.¦ 1:42.18  763.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.01  678.¦ 2:52.51  650.¦              ¦
  725. Forster Sepp           60 Jona                   4:35.47,6   2:16.13,9  (2303)  OM       3559.  6.32 ¦  1:31.25  663.¦   28.16  641.¦ 1:01.47  753.¦ 1:34.17  736.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.42  661.¦ 3:01.30  714.¦              ¦
  726. Keller Andreas         62 Uetikon am See         4:35.52,0   2:16.18,3  (3421)  OM       3561.  6.32 ¦  1:24.26  497.¦   32.01  758.¦ 1:00.24  747.¦ 1:38.59  753.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:56.28  604.¦ 2:56.52  692.¦              ¦
  727. Sturzenegger Ivo       63 Uetikon am See         4:36.09,7   2:16.36,0  (5652)  OM       3564.  6.32 ¦  1:31.26  664.¦   32.10  761.¦   59.59  743.¦ 1:32.33  727.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.36  712.¦ 3:03.36  726.¦              ¦
  728. Hauser Markus          62 Adlikon                4:36.30,1   2:16.56,4  (2882)  OM       3570.  6.33 ¦  1:39.37  760.¦   30.09  724.¦   58.01  724.¦ 1:28.41  700.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.46  757.¦ 3:07.48  744.¦              ¦
  729. Brusconi Marco         59 Thalwil                4:37.47,1   2:18.13,4  (1657)  OM       3582.  6.35 ¦  1:39.08  757.¦   30.42  739.¦   58.44  729.¦ 1:29.10  706.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.51  759.¦ 3:08.36  746.¦              ¦
  730. Marfurt Josef          61 Muhen                  4:39.45,4   2:20.11,7  (4000)  OM       3598.  6.37 ¦  1:29.58  625.¦   28.26  652.¦ 1:01.39  751.¦ 1:39.41  759.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.25  634.¦ 3:00.04  709.¦              ¦
  731. Pauli Giordano         61 Zürich                 4:39.47,1   2:20.13,4  (4488)  OM       3599.  6.37 ¦  1:38.10  750.¦   31.16  753.¦   58.57  730.¦ 1:31.23  724.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.26  754.¦ 3:08.24  745.¦              ¦
  732. Jonischkeit Ralf       62 Moehlin                4:39.58,8   2:20.25,1  (3297)  OM       3603.  6.38 ¦  1:32.25  681.¦   30.51  744.¦ 1:03.07  764.¦ 1:33.34  733.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:03.16  710.¦ 3:06.23  739.¦              ¦
  733. Maron Beat             63 Volketswil             4:40.47,2   2:21.13,5  (4007)  OM       3609.  6.39 ¦  1:30.23  634.¦   28.40  671.¦   57.15  715.¦ 1:44.27  767.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:59.04  651.¦ 2:56.19  686.¦              ¦
  734. Cossavella Florian     61 Gattikon               4:41.00,8   2:21.27,1  (1876)  OM       3611.  6.39 ¦  1:47.57  786.¦   33.02  773.¦   59.00  732.¦ 1:21.00  616.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:20.59  788.¦ 3:20.00  770.¦              ¦
  735. Wachter Wolfgang       63 Hünenberg              4:41.02,1   2:21.28,4  (5933)  OM       3613.  6.39 ¦  1:34.04  712.¦   31.00  750.¦ 1:00.43  748.¦ 1:35.13  740.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.05  724.¦ 3:05.48  735.¦              ¦
  736. Baur Donat             60 Zürich                 4:41.27,3   2:21.53,6  (1260)  OM       3617.  6.40 ¦  1:43.15  773.¦   32.40  768.¦   57.35  720.¦ 1:27.55  694.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:15.56  776.¦ 3:13.32  761.¦              ¦
  737. Sixt Max               62 Frauenfeld             4:41.38,3   2:22.04,6  (5390)  OM       3619.  6.40 ¦  1:45.33  783.¦   32.41  769.¦   59.36  737.¦ 1:23.46  651.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:18.14  782.¦ 3:17.51  766.¦              ¦
  738. Schmidlin Robert       61 Affoltern a.A.         4:41.47,9   2:22.14,2  (5142)  OM       3623.  6.40 ¦  1:42.53  771.¦   32.53  772.¦ 1:01.24  750.¦ 1:24.37  663.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:15.46  775.¦ 3:17.10  764.¦              ¦
  739. Wegener Michael        63 Berg-Dägerlen          4:42.11,1   2:22.37,4  (6018)  OM       3629.  6.41 ¦  1:31.38  668.¦   31.08  751.¦   59.48  739.¦ 1:39.36  757.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.46  706.¦ 3:02.35  717.¦              ¦
  740. Burkhardt Guido        59 Geroldswil             4:43.28,3   2:23.54,6  (1746)  OM       3642.  6.43 ¦  1:38.53  754.¦   32.32  766.¦ 1:02.33  758.¦ 1:29.29  710.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.25  768.¦ 3:13.59  762.¦              ¦
  741. Fischer Martin         59 Zürich                 4:43.37,4   2:24.03,7  (2275)  OM       3646.  6.43 ¦  1:27.26  570.¦   28.18  643.¦ 1:05.53  774.¦ 1:41.58  761.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:55.45  596.¦ 3:01.38  715.¦              ¦
  742. Okle Mario             62 Weiningen              4:43.46,2   2:24.12,5  (4434)  OM       3649.  6.43 ¦  1:44.23  777.¦   32.10  759.¦   58.41  728.¦ 1:28.30  697.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:16.33  778.¦ 3:15.15  763.¦              ¦
  743. Winkler Thomas         62 Widen                  4:44.26,7   2:24.53,0  (6191)  OM       3653.  6.44 ¦  1:30.56  650.¦   31.10  752.¦ 1:02.48  762.¦ 1:39.32  756.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:02.06  698.¦ 3:04.54  731.¦              ¦
  744. Hauri Donald           62 Boswil                 4:45.13,4   2:25.39,7  (2866)  OM       3663.  6.45 ¦  1:39.49  762.¦   30.46  740.¦   56.29  705.¦ 1:38.08  751.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.35  761.¦ 3:07.05  742.¦              ¦
  745. Ziegler Marc           63 Bäch am See            4:45.45,3   2:26.11,6  (6340)  OM       3669.  6.46 ¦  1:33.53  707.¦   30.48  743.¦ 1:01.59  755.¦ 1:39.04  755.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.42  722.¦ 3:06.41  740.¦              ¦
  746. Weidmann Erich         60 Effretikon             4:46.01,0   2:26.27,3  (6030)  OM       3672.  6.46 ¦  1:46.17  785.¦   33.32  779.¦   59.50  740.¦ 1:26.21  680.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.49  787.¦ 3:19.39  768.¦              ¦
  747. Aellig Peter           63 Egg b. ZH              4:46.21,9   2:26.48,2  (1026)  OM       3674.  6.47 ¦  1:33.02  697.¦   28.40  670.¦ 1:02.32  757.¦ 1:42.06  762.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.42  688.¦ 3:04.15  727.¦              ¦
  748. Bosshard Beat          63 Dällikon               4:46.22,0   2:26.48,3  (1512)  OM       3675.  6.47 ¦  1:33.43  705.¦   33.25  777.¦ 1:04.27  772.¦ 1:34.44  738.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:07.09  742.¦ 3:11.37  755.¦              ¦
  749. Wortman Alex           59 Nänikon                4:46.51,2   2:27.17,5  (6245)  OM       3681.  6.47 ¦  1:32.24  680.¦   29.29  705.¦ 1:01.41  752.¦ 1:43.15  764.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.54  692.¦ 3:03.35  724.¦              ¦
  750. Müller Daniel          59 Küsnacht ZH            4:47.02,9   2:27.29,2  (4283)  OM       3686.  6.48 ¦  1:39.03  756.¦   30.53  746.¦   59.39  738.¦ 1:37.26  745.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.56  760.¦ 3:09.36  751.¦              ¦
  751. Baumgartner Stephan    63 Zufikon                4:48.00,3   2:28.26,6  (1255)  OM       3693.  6.49 ¦  1:30.01  626.¦   28.46  678.¦   56.54  711.¦ 1:52.17  771.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:58.48  645.¦ 2:55.42  682.¦              ¦
  752. Miele Giuseppe         62 Horgen                 4:48.01,6   2:28.27,9  (4181)  OM       3695.  6.49 ¦  1:43.38  775.¦   33.51  781.¦ 1:03.11  765.¦ 1:27.20  690.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.30  781.¦ 3:20.41  772.¦              ¦
  753. Bergamin Roland        61 Brunnen                4:48.16,4   2:28.42,7  (1311)  OM       3700.  6.49 ¦  1:40.11  765.¦   32.13  762.¦   56.50  709.¦ 1:38.59  754.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:12.25  770.¦ 3:09.16  749.¦              ¦
  754. Imhof Bruno            61 Zürich                 4:48.28,3   2:28.54,6  (3197)  OM       3702.  6.50 ¦  1:43.27  774.¦   33.02  774.¦ 1:01.50  754.¦ 1:30.08  714.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:16.29  777.¦ 3:18.19  767.¦              ¦
  755. Petersen Oswald        60 D-Konstanz             4:48.48,0   2:29.14,3  (4519)  OM       3707.  6.50 ¦  1:38.54  755.¦   32.10  760.¦ 1:00.15  745.¦ 1:37.28  746.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:11.04  765.¦ 3:11.19  754.¦              ¦
  756. Javet Ernst            59 Kilchberg              4:49.32,3   2:29.58,6  (3261)  OM       3711.  6.51 ¦  1:44.45  778.¦   32.21  764.¦ 1:00.17  746.¦ 1:32.08  726.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:17.07  780.¦ 3:17.24  765.¦              ¦
  757. Remund Andreas         59 Allenlüften            4:49.56,5   2:30.22,8  (4683)  OM       3715.  6.52 ¦  1:46.02  784.¦   32.42  770.¦ 1:00.56  749.¦ 1:30.15  715.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:18.44  783.¦ 3:19.40  769.¦              ¦
  758. Weber Emil             59 Zürich                 4:49.59,2   2:30.25,5  (5999)  OM       3716.  6.52 ¦  1:45.09  782.¦   34.37  785.¦ 1:05.23  773.¦ 1:24.48  664.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.46  786.¦ 3:25.10  775.¦              ¦
  759. Zwicky Fritz           60 Feldmeilen             4:50.01,4   2:30.27,7  (6412)  OM       3718.  6.52 ¦  1:37.21  741.¦   32.26  765.¦ 1:02.09  756.¦ 1:38.04  749.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.47  758.¦ 3:11.57  756.¦              ¦
  760. Mettier Peter          60 Wettingen              4:50.12,9   2:30.39,2  (4152)  OM       3721.  6.52 ¦  1:39.37  761.¦   29.46  713.¦ 1:02.50  763.¦ 1:37.58  748.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.24  753.¦ 3:12.14  757.¦              ¦
  761. Brütsch Peter          63 Adliswil               4:51.56,6   2:32.22,9  (1659)  OM       3739.  6.55 ¦  1:39.55  763.¦   31.00  749.¦   59.33  735.¦ 1:41.27  760.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.55  763.¦ 3:10.29  752.¦              ¦
  762. Nietlispach Peter      59 Zürich                 4:52.51,6   2:33.17,9  (4380)  OM       3749.  6.56 ¦  1:32.05  675.¦   33.06  775.¦ 1:07.59  779.¦ 1:39.40  758.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:05.11  727.¦ 3:13.10  759.¦              ¦
  763. Baumgartner Mike       62 Wettingen              4:54.00,1   2:34.26,4  (1252)  OM       3758.  6.58 ¦  1:36.22  732.¦   30.25  736.¦ 1:02.37  761.¦ 1:44.34  768.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:06.48  738.¦ 3:09.25  750.¦              ¦
  764. Hüller Helmut          61 A-Wien                 4:55.31,5   2:35.57,8  (3156)  OM       3771.  7.00 ¦  1:45.01  780.¦   34.33  784.¦ 1:04.10  769.¦ 1:31.46  725.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.34  785.¦ 3:23.45  773.¦              ¦
  765. Kauer Stefan           62 Horgen                 4:55.54,8   2:36.21,1  (3397)  OM       3774.  7.00 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:30.59  722.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 3:24.55  774.¦              ¦
  766. Pietsch Volker         61 Männedorf              4:56.42,4   2:37.08,7  (4558)  OM       3779.  7.01 ¦  1:33.18  699.¦   31.20  755.¦ 1:08.11  780.¦ 1:43.52  766.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:04.38  721.¦ 3:12.49  758.¦              ¦
  767. Schrödel Markus        63 Küsnacht               4:56.49,9   2:37.16,2  (5237)  OM       3780.  7.02 ¦  1:39.24  759.¦   31.19  754.¦ 1:02.34  759.¦ 1:43.31  765.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.43  762.¦ 3:13.18  760.¦              ¦
  768. Rabe Andreas           60 Glattbrugg             4:58.04,4   2:38.30,7  (4614)  OM       3791.  7.03 ¦  1:40.57  767.¦   33.42  780.¦ 1:12.55  781.¦ 1:30.28  717.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:14.39  773.¦ 3:27.35  777.¦              ¦
  769. Tranquillo Carlo       59 Tann                   4:58.51,4   2:39.17,7  (5764)  OM       3799.  7.04 ¦  1:50.58  790.¦   35.11  788.¦ 1:04.11  771.¦ 1:28.30  697.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:26.09  792.¦ 3:30.20  779.¦              ¦
  770. Kipsieker Wolfgang     61 Dübendorf              4:58.56,2   2:39.22,5  (3475)  OM       3800.  7.05 ¦  1:43.11  772.¦   33.25  778.¦ 1:03.35  766.¦ 1:38.43  752.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:16.37  779.¦ 3:20.12  771.¦              ¦
  771. Stocker Arnold         60 Unteraegeri            4:59.15,0   2:39.41,3  (5562)  OM       3801.  7.05 ¦  1:50.58  791.¦   35.11  787.¦ 1:04.10  770.¦ 1:28.55  702.¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:26.09  791.¦ 3:30.20  778.¦              ¦
  ---  Walser Roger           60 Dübendorf              1:59.56,7      Zürich  (5957)  OM              ---- ¦  1:00.33   10.¦   19.09   10.¦   40.13  109.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:19.43    9.¦ 1:59.56   30.¦              ¦
  ---  Chauvet Bruno          63 F-Seynod               2:03.11,0      Zürich  (1821)  OM              ---- ¦  1:03.13   27.¦   20.48   50.¦   39.08   78.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:24.02   33.¦ 2:03.11   38.¦              ¦
  ---  Wunderl Klaus          62 Zürich                 2:09.33,6      Zürich  (6255)  OM              ---- ¦  1:08.13   82.¦   20.55   55.¦   40.24  115.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:29.08   74.¦ 2:09.33   82.¦              ¦
  ---  Halbheer Roman         63 Neftenbach             2:31.43,0      Zürich  (2809)  OM              ---- ¦  1:12.59  180.¦   23.18  205.¦   55.24  691.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:36.18  183.¦ 2:31.43  370.¦              ¦
  ---  Schützinger Robert     62 Dübendorf              2:40.57,6      Zürich  (5285)  OM              ---- ¦  1:23.29  477.¦   25.55  454.¦   51.32  607.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:49.25  466.¦ 2:40.57  505.¦              ¦
  ---  Dutli Peter            61 Bäretswil              2:45.02,3      Zürich  (2044)  OM              ---- ¦  1:27.04  561.¦   27.09  560.¦   50.48  572.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:54.13  566.¦ 2:45.02  568.¦              ¦
  ---  Schlumpf Peter         60 Meilen                 2:54.03,3      Zürich  (5095)  OM              ---- ¦  1:32.55  691.¦   28.24  650.¦   52.43  634.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:01.19  684.¦ 2:54.03  661.¦              ¦
  ---  Feurer Daniel          60 Pfäffikon SZ           3:25.55,3      Zürich  (2253)  OM              ---- ¦  1:44.52  779.¦   34.20  783.¦ 1:06.42  776.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:19.12  784.¦ 3:25.55  776.¦              ¦
  ---  Zimmermann Benno       63 Kloten                 3:30.34,3      Zürich  (6350)  OM              ---- ¦  1:45.06  781.¦   38.27  790.¦ 1:07.00  777.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:23.34  789.¦ 3:30.34  780.¦              ¦
  ---  Hadasch Marius         61 Weiningen              3:30.37,8      Zürich  (2777)  OM              ---- ¦  1:51.20  792.¦   35.12  789.¦ 1:04.04  768.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:26.32  793.¦ 3:30.37  781.¦              ¦
  ---  Schöpfer Ueli          60 Lachen                 3:30.59,3      Zürich  (5226)  OM              ---- ¦  1:41.01  768.¦   32.50  771.¦ 1:17.06  782.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.52  772.¦ 3:30.59  782.¦              ¦
  ---  Hassler Hanspeter      61 Zürich                 3:31.17,7      Zürich  (2859)  OM              ---- ¦  1:49.34  789.¦   34.07  782.¦ 1:07.35  778.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:23.42  790.¦ 3:31.17  783.¦              ¦
  ---  Kälin Gerhard          59 Einsiedeln             1:21.45,1   Erlenbach  (3358)  OM              ---- ¦  1:01.18   15.¦   20.27   43.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:21.45   19.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Köhl Markus            62 Zürich                 1:23.12,2   Erlenbach  (3559)  OM              ---- ¦  1:03.27   28.¦   19.44   25.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:23.12   28.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Volpe Rocco            61 Interlaken             1:38.40,0   Erlenbach  (5906)  OM              ---- ¦  1:14.25  205.¦   24.14  305.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:38.40  225.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Vogt Thomas            61 Schneisingen           1:39.22,2   Erlenbach  (5898)  OM              ---- ¦  1:15.43  239.¦   23.39  243.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.22  240.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Jucker Thomas          59 Birmensdorf ZH         1:39.30,3   Erlenbach  (3321)  OM              ---- ¦  1:15.43  240.¦   23.46  260.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:39.30  241.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Moor Alfred            59 Zofingen               1:48.23,7   Erlenbach  (4214)  OM              ---- ¦  1:22.59  459.¦   25.24  406.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:48.23  446.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Sidler Kurt            63 Stans                  1:50.08,0   Erlenbach  (5355)  OM              ---- ¦  1:22.51  456.¦   27.16  573.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:50.08  479.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Wiegand Urs            61 Bülach                 1:52.24,1   Erlenbach  (6140)  OM              ---- ¦  1:25.36  530.¦   26.47  532.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 1:52.24  533.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Küng Gebi              61 Zürich                 2:09.41,3   Erlenbach  (3681)  OM              ---- ¦  1:37.26  743.¦   32.14  763.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:09.41  756.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Hansueli Kobel Hansuel 63 Uetikon                2:10.57,2   Erlenbach  (2839)  OM              ---- ¦  1:42.30  770.¦   28.26  651.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.57  764.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Wagner Reinhard        60 Illnau                 2:13.43,5   Erlenbach  (4731)  OM              ---- ¦  1:42.12  769.¦   31.31  756.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:13.43  771.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  König Andreas          63 D-Schwaikheim          2:28.11,2   Erlenbach  (3583)  OM              ---- ¦  1:48.21  788.¦   39.49  791.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:28.11  794.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Wöll René              61 Wädenswil              1:48.16,8      Meilen  (6240)  OM              ---- ¦  1:48.16  787.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Kläusler Stefan        62 Winterthur                 -----   gestartet    (17)  OM              ---- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦
  ---  Schuster Andreas       59 D-Plochingen                disq       -----  (5276)  OM              ---- ¦  1:36.30  ----¦   34.06  ----¦ 1:16.28  ----¦   35.43  ----¦
                                                                                                            ¦               ¦ 2:10.37  ----¦ 3:27.05  ----¦              ¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.