1. Zürich Marathon - Land "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        ---  Arndt Jirka            ?? D                        49.45,8      Meilen    (63)    ---- ¦ 
M20        202. Rezk Markus            76 D-Aachen               3:48.11,4   1:37.13,3  (4698)    5.24 ¦ 
M40        316. Zech Josef             59 D-Aalen                3:35.34,9   1:16.01,2  (6317)    5.06 ¦ 
M45        326. Kaiser Dietmar         55 D-Abensberg            3:51.47,2   1:12.01,6  (3350)    5.29 ¦ 
M30        682. Drmola Walter          65 D-Abtsgmünd            3:38.33,3   1:23.03,6  (2017)    5.10 ¦ 
M40        313. Schupp Dieter          62 D-Achern               3:35.15,6   1:15.41,9  (5265)    5.06 ¦ 
M30        170. Fischer Peter          67 D-Allensbach           3:04.18,5     48.48,8  (2277)    4.22 ¦ 
M45        179. Hensel Jürgen          56 D-Allensbach           3:31.04,3     51.18,7  (2948)    5.00 ¦ 
M45        118. Staiger Harald         54 D-Altbach              3:22.36,1     42.50,5  (5474)    4.48 ¦ 
M30        ---  Bausch Friedemann      71 D-Althengstett         2:12.03,0   Erlenbach  (1264)    ---- ¦ 
M30        398. Weber Josef            69 D-Arnschwang           3:23.27,6   1:07.57,9  (6428)    4.49 ¦ 
M30        864. Schulz Jörg            65 D-Arnstein             3:48.18,4   1:32.48,7  (6426)    5.24 ¦ 
M30        ---  Schönfeld Frank        69 D-Auenwald                 -----   gestartet  (5222)    ---- ¦ 
M30        278. Schädlich Jürgen       73 D-Auerbach             3:13.33,4     58.03,7  (4946)    4.35 ¦ 
M30        777. Feinauer Bernd         68 D-Backnang             3:43.53,0   1:28.23,3  (2231)    5.18 ¦ 
M45        394. Krüger Michael         57 D-Bad Krozingen        4:05.09,7   1:25.24,1  (3647)    5.48 ¦ 
M40        409. Sauerbrunn Harald      62 D-Bad Liebenzell       3:46.37,2   1:27.03,5  (4920)    5.22 ¦ 
M40        578. Schulz Stephan         62 D-Bad Säckingen        4:05.20,5   1:45.46,8  (5258)    5.48 ¦ 
M20        118. Teubler Armin          78 D-Bad Säckingen        3:28.37,0   1:17.38,9  (5709)    4.56 ¦ 
M50        325. Dickhardt Ludwig       52 D-Bad Vilbel           4:39.30,3   2:05.18,1  (1965)    6.37 ¦ 
M40        448. Schmehl Harry          60 D-Bad Wurzach          3:49.27,5   1:29.53,8  (5103)    5.26 ¦ 
W30        168. Bürck-Kammerer Simone  64 D-Baden-Baden          3:58.14,4   1:09.29,4  (1723)    5.38 ¦ 
M30       1351. Thiel Michael          70 D-Baindt               4:25.41,5   2:10.11,8  (5719)    6.17 ¦ 
M45        140. Kadow Wolfgang         58 D-Bensheim             3:26.21,7     46.36,1  (3338)    4.53 ¦ 
M40        105. Köberle Dietmar        59 D-Berg                 3:12.55,0     53.21,3  (3538)    4.34 ¦ 
W30        127. Bronstering Andrea     65 D-Berlin               3:52.06,2   1:03.21,2  (1595)    5.30 ¦ 
M30       1391. Dorn Norbert           66 D-Berlin               4:31.38,7   2:16.09,0  (2004)    6.26 ¦ 
M30        519. Gutsche Detlef         66 D-Berlin               3:29.21,8   1:13.52,1  (3907)    4.57 ¦ 
M30        121. Henkel Martin          70 D-Berlin               2:57.45,0     42.15,3  (2945)    4.12 ¦ 
M30        649. Kinner Jochen          64 D-Berlin               3:36.59,5   1:21.29,8  (3474)    5.08 ¦ 
M40        616. Schröder Gunnar        61 D-Berlin               4:10.45,8   1:51.12,1  (5238)    5.56 ¦ 
M30       1218. Sperling Christian     64 D-Berlin               4:13.14,7   1:57.45,0  (5425)    6.00 ¦ 
M20        320. Jausen Johannes        82 D-Bermatingen          4:17.29,4   2:06.31,3  (3259)    6.06 ¦ 
M30        703. Schröder Stefan        70 D-Bielefeld            3:39.57,3   1:24.27,6  (5240)    5.12 ¦ 
W40         15. Saur Monika            60 D-Binningen            3:24.17,7     24.10,4  (4922)    4.50 ¦ 
W40         17. Huber Ute              61 D-Bodelshausen         3:28.19,9     28.12,6  (3130)    4.56 ¦ 
M30        377. Schmitz-Justen Felix   73 D-Bonn                 3:21.29,5   1:05.59,8  (5156)    4.46 ¦ 
M30       1162. Scheiber Stefan        65 D-Braunschweig         4:08.55,3   1:53.25,6  (5017)    5.53 ¦ 
M30        758. Bergmann Uli           69 D-Bremen               3:42.57,7   1:27.28,0  (1324)    5.17 ¦ 
M30       1197. Hayer Axel             67 D-Bremen               4:11.32,1   1:56.02,4  (2891)    5.57 ¦ 
M30        465. Lüllmann Jens          65 D-Bremen               3:26.51,4   1:11.21,7  (3917)    4.54 ¦ 
M30       1196. Unger Ecki             68 D-Bremen               4:11.30,5   1:56.00,8  (5824)    5.57 ¦ 
M40        582. Heider Thomas          62 D-Bretzfeld            4:06.00,0   1:46.26,3  (2913)    5.49 ¦ 
M20        284. Gebhardt Simon         82 D-Bubenreuth           4:08.09,3   1:57.11,2  (2463)    5.52 ¦ 
M30        412. Meyer Dirk             68 D-Buchholz             3:24.26,4   1:08.56,7  (4162)    4.50 ¦ 
M45        ---  Krämer Hans-Peter      54 D-Burgwallbach             -----   gestartet  (3608)    ---- ¦ 
W40          3. Zepf Resi              63 D-Burladingen          3:15.30,3     15.23,0  (6335)    4.38 ¦ 
M55         13. Rejjali Ahmed          47 D-Darmstadt            3:17.27,4     19.52,9  (4682)    4.40 ¦ 
M30       1500. Hintsch Thorsten       73 D-Deutschland          4:56.03,8   2:40.34,1  (3005)    7.00 ¦ 
W40         23. Devack-Reichel Carol   60 D-Donaueaschingen      3:33.39,2     33.31,9  (1956)    5.03 ¦ 
M40        317. Bohner Albert          60 D-Donaueschingen       3:35.50,1   1:16.16,4  (1467)    5.06 ¦ 
M40        521. Grode Uwe              60 D-Donaueschingen       3:57.22,4   1:37.48,7  (2669)    5.37 ¦ 
M40        593. Lemme Markus           63 D-Donaueschingen       4:06.44,8   1:47.11,1  (3817)    5.50 ¦ 
M50        104. Huget Manfred          53 D-Dornhan              3:32.48,0     58.35,8  (3148)    5.02 ¦ 
M40        337. Knecht Achim           63 D-Dreieich             3:38.13,4   1:18.39,7  (3516)    5.10 ¦ 
M30        674. Knecht Markus          68 D-Dreieich             3:38.13,2   1:22.43,5  (3521)    5.10 ¦ 
W20         40. Schmidt Juana          77 D-Dresden              3:53.00,5   1:19.33,1  (5146)    5.31 ¦ 
M40         60. Hanz Detlef            59 D-Düsseldorf           3:02.45,9     43.12,2  (2840)    4.19 ¦ 
M45        520. Kappeler Bernd         54 D-Eberbach             4:54.46,1   2:15.00,5  (3379)    6.59 ¦ 
M45         91. Zech Johann            55 D-Eberfing             3:18.23,4     38.37,8  (6316)    4.42 ¦ 
M60         28. Schmitz Berthold       42 D-Efringen-Kirchen     3:52.47,9     49.34,8  (5154)    5.31 ¦ 
M30        101. Paeth Jürgen           66 D-Ehningen             2:55.45,4     40.15,7  (4470)    4.09 ¦ 
M30        370. Berchtold Dirk         72 D-Ehrenkirchen         3:20.45,4   1:05.15,7  (5281)    4.45 ¦ 
M45        446. Gebert Samuel          58 D-Eitting              4:17.26,7   1:37.41,1  (2462)    6.06 ¦ 
M45        217. Beuter Paul            57 D-Empfingen            3:35.48,2     56.02,6  (1367)    5.06 ¦ 
W40         80. Deuringer Helena       62 D-Empfingen            4:01.30,5   1:01.23,2  (1954)    5.43 ¦ 
W45         48. Eger Inge              58 D-Empfingen            3:56.17,8     46.56,9  (2065)    5.36 ¦ 
M50        242. Fäßler Wolfgang        53 D-Empfingen            4:02.24,5   1:28.12,3  (2224)    5.44 ¦ 
M30        561. Gaus Markus            72 D-Empfingen            3:32.10,6   1:16.40,9  (2457)    5.01 ¦ 
M30        542. Grübe Ralf             65 D-Empfingen            3:30.34,5   1:15.04,8  (2678)    4.59 ¦ 
M40        171. Hank Lothar            59 D-Empfingen            3:20.55,1   1:01.21,4  (2834)    4.45 ¦ 
W40         54. Wolf Kathrin           60 D-Empfingen            3:49.02,7     48.55,4  (6228)    5.25 ¦ 
M45        302. Wolf Rainer            56 D-Empfingen            3:49.02,0   1:09.16,4  (6229)    5.25 ¦ 
M40         56. Coenning Klaus         59 D-Eningen              3:02.07,2     42.33,5  (1850)    4.18 ¦ 
M45        405. Deutschbauer Nicolaus  58 D-Eppelheim            4:08.42,4   1:28.56,8  (1955)    5.53 ¦ 
M55         66. Dankmeier Wilfried     44 D-Eppstein             3:44.09,5     46.35,0  (1905)    5.18 ¦ 
M20        195. Auner Lorin            75 D-Erlangen             3:47.21,0   1:36.22,9  (1148)    5.23 ¦ 
M20        161. Gugelmann Christian    75 D-Erlangen             3:39.17,3   1:28.19,2  (2718)    5.11 ¦ 
M20         67. Müller Thomas          74 D-Erpfting             3:14.17,7   1:03.19,6  (4315)    4.36 ¦ 
M40        186. Binanzer Michael       63 D-Esslingen            3:22.44,7   1:03.11,0  (1394)    4.48 ¦ 
M45        176. Staudt Klaus-Peter     57 D-Ettlingen            3:30.29,6     50.44,0  (5496)    4.59 ¦ 
M45        181. Heinen Horst           56 D-Fellbach             3:31.10,5     51.24,9  (2921)    5.00 ¦ 
M45        307. Klöpfer Bruno          57 D-Fellbach             3:49.25,9   1:09.40,3  (3510)    5.26 ¦ 
M40        190. Kube Ralph             60 D-Fellbach             3:23.01,1   1:03.27,4  (3652)    4.48 ¦ 
M30        655. Kurzenberger Michael   64 D-Fellbach             3:37.14,7   1:21.45,0  (3720)    5.08 ¦ 
M65          9. Roller Siegfried       34 D-Fellbach             3:56.00,6     32.34,7  (4783)    5.35 ¦ 
M40        610. Schmid Michael         59 D-Fellbach             4:09.54,9   1:50.21,2  (5123)    5.55 ¦ 
M30       1439. Fischer Patrick        68 D-Filderstadt          4:42.31,7   2:27.02,0  (2276)    6.41 ¦ 
M40         53. Knäringer Thilo        63 D-Filderstadt          3:01.51,4     42.17,7  (3515)    4.18 ¦ 
W40         88. Pfaff Ute              62 D-Filderstadt          4:05.09,2   1:05.01,9  (4524)    5.48 ¦ 
W30        331. Quennet Edith          71 D-Fischingen           4:41.43,3   1:52.58,3  (4611)    6.40 ¦ 
M30       1062. Hunziker Reto          72 D-Frankfurt            3:58.48,3   1:43.18,6  (3166)    5.39 ¦ 
M30        795. Griem Thorsten         65 D-Frankfurt am Main    3:44.50,0   1:29.20,3  (2653)    5.19 ¦ 
M30        328. Benz Jochen            71 D-Freiburg             3:17.37,6   1:02.07,9  (1302)    4.41 ¦ 
M40        559. Griesbaum Uwe          60 D-Freiburg             4:02.10,1   1:42.36,4  (2654)    5.44 ¦ 
M20        188. Haas Martin            76 D-Freiburg             3:45.22,6   1:34.24,5  (2765)    5.20 ¦ 
M20        129. Hugel Christian        74 D-Freiburg             3:31.44,8   1:20.46,7  (3145)    5.01 ¦ 
M30        403. Kitzelmann Marco       71 D-Freiburg             3:23.36,5   1:08.06,8  (3488)    4.49 ¦ 
M40        454. Pflumm Matthias        59 D-Freiburg             3:49.53,0   1:30.19,3  (4548)    5.26 ¦ 
M30       1026. Schoellhorn Stefan     71 D-Freiburg             3:57.06,9   1:41.37,2  (5211)    5.37 ¦ 
M30        343. Maclaren Malcolm       68 D-Freiburg i.B.        3:18.52,6   1:03.22,9  (3962)    4.42 ¦ 
W30        342. Bäumler Claudia        68 D-Frickingen           4:47.43,8   1:58.58,8  (3812)    6.49 ¦ 
M30       1379. Bielefeldt Hartmut     65 D-Frickingen           4:30.19,8   2:14.50,1  (5743)    6.24 ¦ 
M30         53. Alfaia Furtado Euclide 64 D-Friedrichshafen      2:46.58,1     31.28,4  (3394)    3.57 ¦ 
M45        101. Dudichum Manfred       55 D-Friedrichshafen      3:19.42,1     39.56,5  (2023)    4.43 ¦ 
M40        144. Dudichum Roland        59 D-Friedrichshafen      3:18.24,6     58.50,9  (2024)    4.42 ¦ 
M50        329. Gertz Johannes         50 D-Friedrichshafen      4:41.54,5   2:07.42,3  (2525)    6.40 ¦ 
M20        358. Gertz Stefan           82 D-Friedrichshafen      4:44.23,6   2:33.25,5  (2526)    6.44 ¦ 
M30          5. Schneble Gerhard       69 D-Gailingen            2:25.39,6     10.09,9    (24)    3.27 ¦ 
M30        814. Moser Harald           68 D-Gerlingen            3:45.39,6   1:30.09,9  (4235)    5.20 ¦ 
M30        365. Schwarz Klaus          70 D-Gerlingen            3:20.27,2   1:04.57,5  (5298)    4.45 ¦ 
M20         30. Mauch Markus           79 D-Gottmadingen         2:55.21,2     44.23,1  (4053)    4.09 ¦ 
M40         63. Laepple Gerhard        59 D-Grafenau             3:04.08,8     44.35,1  (3737)    4.21 ¦ 
M65         14. Schillinger Alois      34 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen      4:18.38,7     55.12,8  (5066)    6.07 ¦ 
M40        477. Siegemund Martin       63 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen      3:52.07,5   1:32.33,8  (5362)    5.30 ¦ 
M30        684. Wagner Wolfgang        65 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen      3:38.43,1   1:23.13,4  (5941)    5.11 ¦ 
M30        664. Krämer Thomas          71 D-Grimma               3:37.38,5   1:22.08,8  (3614)    5.09 ¦ 
M40         17. Ferri Alfred           60 D-Großaitingen         2:49.35,3     30.01,6  (2250)    4.01 ¦ 
M45         54. Bergler Hans           56 D-Grünkraut            3:09.19,0     29.33,4  (1322)    4.29 ¦ 
W45          1. Bergler Uschi          58 D-Grünkraut            3:09.20,9       -----  (1323)    4.29 ¦ 
M30       1160. Loock Christian        66 D-Gundelfingen         4:08.40,8   1:53.11,1  (3885)    5.53 ¦ 
M30        845. Mendorf Jürgen         64 D-Gutach               3:47.28,5   1:31.58,8  (4130)    5.23 ¦ 
M50        313. Kaiser Uli             50 D-Häg-Ehrsberg         4:30.50,4   1:56.38,2  (3354)    6.25 ¦ 
M30        585. Konstanzer Stephan     72 D-Haigerloch           3:33.32,8   1:18.03,1  (3588)    5.03 ¦ 
M30       1374. Aeuckens Michael       65 D-Hamburg              4:29.45,9   2:14.16,2  (1032)    6.23 ¦ 
M40        383. Murphy John            59 D-Hamburg              3:44.12,2   1:24.38,5  (4332)    5.18 ¦ 
W30          1. Reiber Carolina        73 D-Hamburg              2:48.45,0       -----  (4665)    3.59 ¦ 
M30        982. Cebulla Stephan        65 D-Hamm                 3:54.42,8   1:39.13,1  (1809)    5.33 ¦ 
M30        797. Wenzel Jörg            65 D-Hamm                 3:44.58,7   1:29.29,0  (6065)    5.19 ¦ 
M55         35. Vorlop Christian       48 D-Hannover             3:29.03,6     31.29,1  (2200)    4.57 ¦ 
M45        185. Geiger Gerhard         55 D-Hasel                3:31.13,9     51.28,3  (2480)    5.00 ¦ 
M20        365. Hopperdietzel Lutz     74 D-Hatlersheim          4:52.11,1   2:41.13,0  (3075)    6.55 ¦ 
M45        363. Skrypnik Günther       55 D-Hausen               3:57.57,4   1:18.11,8  (5392)    5.38 ¦ 
M45        504. Alberts Volker         58 D-Hausen o.V.          4:40.48,0   2:01.02,4  (1047)    6.39 ¦ 
M60         14. Bechtel Wilfried       42 D-Heidelberg           3:31.50,0     28.36,9  (1270)    5.01 ¦ 
M45        436. Madtes Dennis          56 D-Heidelberg           4:15.03,3   1:35.17,7  (3966)    6.02 ¦ 
M50         42. Ross Hans-Detlev       52 D-Heidelberg           3:23.11,9     48.59,7  (4538)    4.48 ¦ 
M40        441. Pullmann Dirk          62 D-Hemer                3:48.48,2   1:29.14,5  (4606)    5.25 ¦ 
M45        287. Schäfer Matthias       57 D-Herbolzheim          3:45.51,5   1:06.05,9  (4959)    5.21 ¦ 
M40        195. Rist Hermann           59 D-Hergensweiler        3:23.25,3   1:03.51,6  (1500)    4.49 ¦ 
M30        698. Rehorsch Jochen        72 D-Herrenberg           3:39.48,5   1:24.18,8  (4664)    5.12 ¦ 
M40        587. Awenius Uwe            63 D-Hirschberg           4:06.20,0   1:46.46,3  (1150)    5.50 ¦ 
M30       1428. Heybach Dieter         67 D-Hochdorf             4:39.47,9   2:24.18,2  (2989)    6.37 ¦ 
M55        133. Halbauer Norbert       47 D-Hohenfels            4:15.39,1   1:18.04,6  (2807)    6.03 ¦ 
M30        474. Häusler Rüdiger        66 D-Hohenfels            3:27.25,2   1:11.55,5  (2890)    4.54 ¦ 
W20        ---  Schlink Dagmar         78 D-Hohenfels            3:32.18,1      Zürich  (5091)    ---- ¦ 
M60         33. Gross Helmut           43 D-Hohenkammer          3:57.41,6     54.28,5  (2676)    5.37 ¦ 
M30        506. Kistler Hermann        67 D-Hohenkammer          3:28.49,5   1:13.19,8  (3482)    4.56 ¦ 
M40        213. Rieger Matthias        60 D-Hohenkammer          3:25.35,1   1:06.01,4  (4725)    4.52 ¦ 
M50         22. Rigotti Noris          49 D-Horb                 3:15.30,1     41.17,9  (4733)    4.37 ¦ 
M40        206. Ralph Schulze          61 D-Hosena               3:24.56,0   1:05.22,3  (4623)    4.51 ¦ 
M40        721. Batzner Ansgar         59 D-Illertissen          4:33.41,2   2:14.07,5  (1219)    6.29 ¦ 
M50        187. Berger Ulrich          53 D-Ingolstadt           3:50.27,5   1:16.15,3  (1319)    5.27 ¦ 
M30        921. Saalfrank Bernhard     64 D-Ismaning             3:51.32,4   1:36.02,7  (4891)    5.29 ¦ 
M30         83. Reckermann Ralf        68 D-Kadelburg            2:52.55,0     37.25,3  (4653)    4.05 ¦ 
M40        199. Krüger Frank           62 D-Kalletal             3:24.07,2   1:04.33,5  (3646)    4.50 ¦ 
W30        290. Krüger Regine          65 D-Kalletal             4:26.14,6   1:37.29,6  (3648)    6.18 ¦ 
M55        167. Klein Peter            48 D-Kassel               4:50.18,6   1:52.44,1  (3500)    6.52 ¦ 
M30        385. Schaudt Peter          66 D-Kirchheim            3:22.00,6   1:06.30,9  (5004)    4.47 ¦ 
W30          5. Bartels Birgit         69 D-Kirchzarten          2:55.24,0      6.39,0  (1201)    4.09 ¦ 
M40         95. Evers Dietmar          62 D-Kisslegg im Allgäu   3:10.22,2     50.48,5  (2187)    4.30 ¦ 
M30        504. Indlekofer Christian   66 D-Klettgau Erzingen    3:28.44,9   1:13.15,2  (3208)    4.56 ¦ 
M30        ---  Meeh Thomas            71 D-Köln                 2:49.15,4      Zürich  (4068)    ---- ¦ 
M40        257. Kammerer Karl          61 D-Königsfeld           3:29.25,4   1:09.51,7  (3374)    4.57 ¦ 
M40        403. Neuhäuser Lutz         60 D-Königsfeld           3:46.16,5   1:26.42,8  (4363)    5.21 ¦ 
M30        108. Börsig Volker          69 D-Konstanz             2:56.37,7     41.08,0  (1499)    4.11 ¦ 
M40         78. Brugger Martin         59 D-Konstanz             3:07.30,9     47.57,2  (1608)    4.26 ¦ 
M30       1079. Gratzfeld Erik         66 D-Konstanz             4:00.01,0   1:44.31,3  (2637)    5.41 ¦ 
M40         31. Grohmann Raphael       59 D-Konstanz             2:55.23,2     35.49,5  (2671)    4.09 ¦ 
M30       1325. Henes Ingo             69 D-Konstanz             4:23.37,4   2:08.07,7  (2942)    6.14 ¦ 
M30       1166. Hepp Michael           67 D-Konstanz             4:09.14,2   1:53.44,5  (2952)    5.54 ¦ 
M45        199. Kern Bernhard          55 D-Konstanz             3:34.04,0     54.18,4  (3451)    5.04 ¦ 
M30        602. Lamm Ralph             66 D-Konstanz             3:34.27,4   1:18.57,7  (3741)    5.04 ¦ 
W30        233. Lemmle Anke            69 D-Konstanz             4:11.35,5   1:22.50,5  (3820)    5.57 ¦ 
M40        755. Petersen Oswald        60 D-Konstanz             4:48.48,0   2:29.14,3  (4519)    6.50 ¦ 
M40        532. Röger Erhard           62 D-Konstanz             3:58.43,3   1:39.09,6  (4759)    5.39 ¦ 
M55          6. Schiess Lothar         48 D-Konstanz             3:08.07,5     10.33,0  (5054)    4.27 ¦ 
M40         13. Single Patrick         62 D-Konstanz             2:47.04,0     27.30,3  (5388)    3.57 ¦ 
M40        275. Tillmann Joachim       59 D-Konstanz             3:30.46,0   1:11.12,3  (5739)    4.59 ¦ 
M40        534. Werkmann Klaus         60 D-Konstanz             3:58.54,3   1:39.20,6  (6072)    5.39 ¦ 
M45        ---  Wisniewski Gregor      55 D-Konstanz             2:54.18,0      Zürich  (6210)    ---- ¦ 
M40        464. Wissler Wolfgang       60 D-Konstanz             3:50.48,0   1:31.14,3  (6213)    5.28 ¦ 
M30        711. Mörz Jochen            68 D-Korb                 3:40.12,0   1:24.42,3  (4228)    5.13 ¦ 
M30        271. Dos Santos Coelho Albi 66 D-Korntal-Münchingen   3:12.43,4     57.13,7  (2007)    4.34 ¦ 
M30        428. Wörner Bernhard        64 D-Ladenburg            3:25.04,0   1:09.34,3  (6243)    4.51 ¦ 
M30       1085. Gantert Karlheinz      64 D-Lauchringen          4:00.45,1   1:45.15,4  (2439)    5.42 ¦ 
W30         21. Gundel Alexandra       69 D-Legau                3:18.55,1     30.10,1  (2726)    4.42 ¦ 
M50         45. Pfisterer Herbert      50 D-Leingarten           3:23.28,2     49.16,0  (4545)    4.49 ¦ 
M40        140. Schäfer Claus          61 D-Leutkirch            3:17.50,5     58.16,8  (4957)    4.41 ¦ 
M30       1119. Maurer Werner          64 D-Lindau               4:04.45,7   1:49.16,0  (4060)    5.48 ¦ 
M40        490. Selbach Dietmar        60 D-Lindau Bodensee      3:53.40,0   1:34.06,3  (5338)    5.32 ¦ 
M50        229. Koch Roland            50 D-Lohr                 3:59.47,4   1:25.35,2  (3546)    5.40 ¦ 
M50        237. Frevel Christoph       52 D-Lörrach              4:01.34,1   1:27.21,9  (2342)    5.43 ¦ 
M30        484. Frey-Kinzinger Jörg    70 D-Lörrach              3:27.59,2   1:12.29,5  (2353)    4.55 ¦ 
M30        829. Hirschberger Stefan    65 D-Lörrach              3:46.56,8   1:31.27,1  (3006)    5.22 ¦ 
M40        243. Pfleiderer Sebastian   63 D-Lörrach              3:28.01,3   1:08.27,6  (4547)    4.55 ¦ 
W20         37. Tröndle Cordula        74 D-Lörrach              3:51.41,7   1:18.14,3  (5773)    5.29 ¦ 
M30       1145. Strehl Mark-Joachim    64 D-Lübeck               4:07.15,0   1:51.45,3  (5613)    5.51 ¦ 
M30       1107. Ohnewald Michael       64 D-Ludwigsburg          4:02.50,0   1:47.20,3  (4432)    5.45 ¦ 
W30         62. Bauer Nanette          73 D-Ludwigshafen         3:36.02,6     47.17,6  (1221)    5.07 ¦ 
M45        348. Schornick Horst        56 D-Ludwigshafen         3:55.58,4   1:16.12,8  (5228)    5.35 ¦ 
M55         20. Gerner Dieter          44 D-Lüneburg             3:23.04,9     25.30,4  (2519)    4.48 ¦ 
M40          8. Stowasser Jürgen       63 D-Magstadt             2:44.28,4     24.54,7  (5588)    3.53 ¦ 
M30        919. Ahrendt Björn          70 D-Mannheim             3:51.24,5   1:35.54,8  (1041)    5.29 ¦ 
M20         33. Dorsch Roger           77 D-Mannheim             2:57.09,9     46.11,8  (2005)    4.11 ¦ 
M20         80. Kolb Dietmar           75 D-Mannheim             3:19.53,4   1:08.55,3  (3568)    4.44 ¦ 
M30        922. Lentz Stefan           64 D-Mannheim             3:51.33,1   1:36.03,4  (3824)    5.29 ¦ 
M30        157. Miller Peter           64 D-Mannheim             3:02.46,8     47.17,1  (4187)    4.19 ¦ 
M20         69. Müller Julius          74 D-Mannheim             3:14.38,7   1:03.40,6  (4300)    4.36 ¦ 
W30        125. Scheibe Isabell        73 D-Mannheim             3:51.57,4   1:03.12,4  (5015)    5.29 ¦ 
M45         41. Schell Rainer          58 D-Mannheim             3:07.23,9     27.38,3  (5021)    4.26 ¦ 
M20         92. Spandau Dietrich       76 D-Mannheim             3:23.03,8   1:12.05,7  (5414)    4.48 ¦ 
M30        842. Stauder Martin         67 D-Mannheim             3:47.25,9   1:31.56,2  (5495)    5.23 ¦ 
M45        210. Villette Patrick       55 D-Mannheim             3:35.14,2     55.28,6  (3522)    5.06 ¦ 
M40        282. Müller Günter          60 D-Merdingen            3:31.39,1   1:12.05,4  (4295)    5.00 ¦ 
M45        136. Schmitt Franz          56 D-Metzingen            3:26.01,1     46.15,5  (5153)    4.52 ¦ 
M55         84. Wortelkamp Ulrich      47 D-Mönchengladbach      3:52.25,9     54.51,4  (6244)    5.30 ¦ 
M50        110. Neininger Eberhard     52 D-Mönchweiler          3:34.40,6   1:00.28,4  (4359)    5.05 ¦ 
M55         33. Dekant Peter           48 D-Muenchen             3:28.02,1     30.27,6  (1936)    4.55 ¦ 
M30       1416. Honeck Markus          64 D-Mühlhausen-Ehingen   4:36.10,5   2:20.40,8  (3064)    6.32 ¦ 
M30        268. Sick Markus            66 D-Müllheim             3:12.36,2     57.06,5  (5353)    4.33 ¦ 
M40        646. Arndt Martin           61 D-München              4:14.58,6   1:55.24,9  (1126)    6.02 ¦ 
M30         32. Fischer Jochen         64 D-München              2:41.54,6     26.24,9  (2272)    3.50 ¦ 
M30        330. Franzen K. Erik        64 D-München              3:17.45,7   1:02.16,0  (2313)    4.41 ¦ 
M30        253. Gartenmann Philipp     70 D-München              3:11.12,7     55.43,0  (2443)    4.31 ¦ 
M40         67. Kanis Michael          62 D-München              3:05.17,8     45.44,1  (3377)    4.23 ¦ 
M60         20. Reeh Klaus             39 D-München              3:38.22,0     35.08,9  (4654)    5.10 ¦ 
M30       1470. Smolka Christian       65 D-München              4:48.38,1   2:33.08,4  (5397)    6.50 ¦ 
M20        329. Stadelmeyer Matthias K 76 D-München              4:22.42,9   2:11.44,8  (5462)    6.13 ¦ 
M30        971. Heitmann-Lammers Stefa 69 D-Münster              3:54.03,6   1:38.33,9  (2929)    5.32 ¦ 
M30        699. Käse Dieter            69 D-Münster              3:39.50,5   1:24.20,8  (3388)    5.12 ¦ 
M20         98. Tamburrino Sandro      77 D-Münster              3:24.04,4   1:13.06,3  (5695)    4.50 ¦ 
M45         62. Burgert Fabian         56 D-Münstertal           3:11.59,1     32.13,5  (1729)    4.32 ¦ 
M30        755. Gutmann Norbert        66 D-Münstertal           3:42.49,5   1:27.19,8  (2742)    5.16 ¦ 
M40         51. Moser Winfried         60 D-Murg                 3:01.20,8     41.47,1  (4248)    4.17 ¦ 
W20          6. Süthering Tatjana      76 D-Murg                 3:09.49,7     36.22,3  (5676)    4.29 ¦ 
M45        165. Bayer Jürgen           58 D-Neckarsulm           3:29.40,3     49.54,7  (1265)    4.58 ¦ 
M40        375. Faltin Thomas          63 D-Neckartenzlingen     3:43.25,8   1:23.52,1  (2202)    5.17 ¦ 
M30        178. Boehringer Klaus       64 D-Neu-Ulm              3:04.53,3     49.23,6  (1461)    4.22 ¦ 
M40        717. Bittel Erwin           60 D-Neuendettelsau       4:30.57,8   2:11.24,1  (1420)    6.25 ¦ 
M30        466. Sippel Ludwig          64 D-Neufahrn             3:26.58,8   1:11.29,1  (5389)    4.54 ¦ 
M50        124. Fritz Eberhard         53 D-Neuried              3:37.22,5   1:03.10,3  (2372)    5.09 ¦ 
M45        240. Rist Herbert           54 D-Niedereschach        3:39.07,9     59.22,3  (4746)    5.11 ¦ 
M30        363. Ragusa Calogero        72 D-NIederhof            3:20.17,7   1:04.48,0  (4619)    4.44 ¦ 
M40        352. Schaugg Willi          63 D-Nonnenhorn           3:40.23,2   1:20.49,5  (5008)    5.13 ¦ 
M40        220. Werab Frank            63 D-Nufringen            3:26.07,5   1:06.33,8  (6067)    4.53 ¦ 
M30       1008. Piech Bernhard         65 D-Nürnberg             3:55.56,9   1:40.27,2  (4557)    5.35 ¦ 
M45        158. Schmalfuß Olaf         58 D-Nürnberg             3:28.57,4     49.11,8  (5100)    4.57 ¦ 
M30       1004. Schmidt Helmut         69 D-Nürnberg             3:55.56,2   1:40.26,5  (5145)    5.35 ¦ 
M30       1007. Steininger Herbert     65 D-Nürnberg             3:55.56,8   1:40.27,1  (5538)    5.35 ¦ 
M50        252. Schoeneck Wolfgang     52 D-Obernzenn            4:06.45,1   1:32.32,9  (5212)    5.50 ¦ 
M45        351. Greis Wolfram          55 D-Oehningen            3:56.14,4   1:16.28,8  (2644)    5.35 ¦ 
W30         56. Schmid Heike           65 D-Oehningen            3:34.17,2     45.32,2  (5116)    5.04 ¦ 
M30        538. Fust Martin            65 D-Oelde                3:30.23,9   1:14.54,2  (2415)    4.59 ¦ 
W55          6. Werz Renate            47 D-Offenburg            3:55.52,8     33.04,3  (6090)    5.35 ¦ 
M50        200. Sponagel Harald        53 D-Oftersheim           3:52.41,6   1:18.29,4  (5444)    5.30 ¦ 
M40        487. Zimmermann Pirmin      60 D-Öhningen             3:53.02,8   1:33.29,1  (6357)    5.31 ¦ 
M30        714. Bühner Johannes        64 D-Ostfildern           3:40.22,3   1:24.52,6  (1714)    5.13 ¦ 
M30       1293. Müller Dieter          64 D-Ostfildern           4:20.30,8   2:05.01,1  (4286)    6.10 ¦ 
M30        928. Frey Armin             64 D-Ostrach              3:52.00,1   1:36.30,4  (2344)    5.29 ¦ 
M30        841. Schulz Wolfgang        68 D-Overath              3:47.25,1   1:31.55,4  (5259)    5.23 ¦ 
M20        122. Bernhard Dennis        77 D-Petersberg           3:29.55,3   1:18.57,2  (1335)    4.58 ¦ 
M40        442. Kern Bernd             60 D-Pfedelbach           3:48.54,9   1:29.21,2  (3450)    5.25 ¦ 
M30         89. Berson Frank           71 D-Pforzheim            2:54.14,7     38.45,0  (1343)    4.07 ¦ 
W30         11. Meiniger Simone        69 D-Pforzheim            3:08.48,1     20.03,1  (4117)    4.28 ¦ 
M65          1. Röhm Walter Carlos     35 D-Pforzheim            3:23.25,9       -----  (4764)    4.49 ¦ 
M50        323. Schmelcher Herbert     51 D-Pfullendorf          4:37.54,9   2:03.42,7  (5104)    6.35 ¦ 
M40        237. Bertsch Michael        60 D-Pfullingen           3:27.32,6   1:07.58,9  (1348)    4.55 ¦ 
M50        140. Eitel Helmut           51 D-Plochingen           3:40.52,1   1:06.39,9  (2119)    5.14 ¦ 
M40        ---  Schuster Andreas       59 D-Plochingen                disq       -----  (5276)    ---- ¦ 
M60         65. Eberhard Paul          40 D-Prenzlau             4:53.40,2   1:50.27,1  (2050)    6.57 ¦ 
M55        121. Krause Helaman         48 D-Prenzlau             4:07.37,7   1:10.03,2  (3619)    5.52 ¦ 
M40        136. Dekorsy Thomas         63 D-Radolfzell           3:17.36,7     58.03,0  (1937)    4.40 ¦ 
M30        174. Werner Volker          65 D-Radolfzell           3:04.36,9     49.07,2  (6085)    4.22 ¦ 
M30       1041. Köhle Gerhard          69 D-Ravensburg           3:57.44,4   1:42.14,7  (3560)    5.38 ¦ 
M40        597. Meiss Andreas          62 D-Ravensburg           4:07.49,3   1:48.15,6  (4118)    5.52 ¦ 
M30        261. Wehrle Peter           70 D-Reichenau            3:12.02,8     56.33,1  (6022)    4.33 ¦ 
M30        815. Wilz Gerold            66 D-Reichenau            3:45.40,3   1:30.10,6  (6179)    5.20 ¦ 
M40         88. Hunter Hugh            60 D-Remagen              3:09.22,7     49.49,0  (3161)    4.29 ¦ 
M40         99. Ahlrichs Frank         61 D-Remscheid            3:11.40,2     52.06,5  (1040)    4.32 ¦ 
M30       1507. Strähle Matthias       71 D-Remseck              4:57.42,2   2:42.12,5  (5590)    7.03 ¦ 
M45         70. Adam Nikolaos          55 D-Reutlingen           3:13.16,4     33.30,8  (1012)    4.34 ¦ 
M40        495. Böhler Holger          60 D-Rheinfelden          3:54.11,6   1:34.37,9  (1464)    5.33 ¦ 
M40         30. Brugger Horst          61 D-Rheinfelden          2:54.53,7     35.20,0  (1606)    4.08 ¦ 
M30       1126. Güdemann Markus        65 D-Rheinfelden          4:05.24,0   1:49.54,3  (2710)    5.48 ¦ 
W30         27. Hamburger Nadia        71 D-Rheinfelden          3:23.21,6     34.36,6  (2822)    4.49 ¦ 
M30        399. Hamburger Rene         73 D-Rheinfelden          3:23.29,1   1:07.59,4  (2823)    4.49 ¦ 
M45        291. Heil Karl              55 D-Rheinfelden          3:47.12,2   1:07.26,6  (2915)    5.23 ¦ 
M45        391. Scholze Rudi           55 D-Rheinfelden          4:04.29,8   1:24.44,2  (5214)    5.47 ¦ 
M45        396. Schulz Andreas         58 D-Rheinfelden          4:05.20,7   1:25.35,1  (5254)    5.48 ¦ 
M30       1281. Lutz Werner            68 D-Riedhausen           4:18.13,0   2:02.43,3  (3949)    6.07 ¦ 
M30        180. Klink Ralf             65 D-Riedstadt            3:05.02,5     49.32,8  (3508)    4.23 ¦ 
M45        337. Arnold Reinhard        57 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   3:54.05,6   1:14.20,0  (1132)    5.32 ¦ 
M30        156. Gruber Andreas         65 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   3:02.10,2     46.40,5  (2679)    4.19 ¦ 
M30        469. Lindner Oliver         68 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   3:27.06,8   1:11.37,1  (3866)    4.54 ¦ 
M30         29. Rose Nikolai           73 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   2:40.27,4     24.57,7  (4796)    3.48 ¦ 
M30        440. Rudolph Günter         64 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   3:25.42,1   1:10.12,4  (4833)    4.52 ¦ 
M50        278. Scharl Walter          52 D-Riemerling           4:16.24,8   1:42.12,6  (4986)    6.04 ¦ 
M45        245. Hartwiger Martin       58 D-Ruhland              3:40.01,1   1:00.15,5  (2847)    5.12 ¦ 
M30        134. Ley Volker             68 D-Rutesheim            2:59.05,5     43.35,8  (3846)    4.14 ¦ 
M20        166. Eibl Christoph         79 D-Salach               3:40.19,6   1:29.21,5  (2104)    5.13 ¦ 
W40         64. Barho Heike            63 D-Salem                3:52.53,0     52.45,7  (1193)    5.31 ¦ 
M40        366. Barho Reiner           61 D-Salem                3:42.27,4   1:22.53,7  (1194)    5.16 ¦ 
M50        155. Lang Manfred           50 D-Salem                3:44.23,0   1:10.10,8  (3760)    5.19 ¦ 
M45         74. Pfeiffer Wolfgang      58 D-Salem                3:15.38,4     35.52,8  (4532)    4.38 ¦ 
M30        832. Mccartney Charles      66 D-Schopfheim           3:47.02,0   1:31.32,3  (4066)    5.22 ¦ 
W40        130. Schindler Silvia       62 D-Schopfheim           4:21.23,1   1:21.15,8  (5071)    6.11 ¦ 
W40        102. Nisslein Doris         61 D-Schwabach            4:10.27,6   1:10.20,3  (4383)    5.56 ¦ 
M50        206. Nisslein Karl          53 D-Schwabach            3:54.28,6   1:20.16,4  (4384)    5.33 ¦ 
M40        ---  König Andreas          63 D-Schwaikheim          2:28.11,2   Erlenbach  (3583)    ---- ¦ 
M60         50. Freitag Manfred        41 D-Schwarzenheide       4:17.39,7   1:14.26,6  (2338)    6.06 ¦ 
M40        522. Berger Michael         63 D-Schwetzingen         3:57.26,7   1:37.53,0  (1316)    5.37 ¦ 
M30        320. Betzler Jürgen         65 D-Sindelfingen         3:17.02,4   1:01.32,7  (1366)    4.40 ¦ 
M30         76. Ehmert Benny           70 D-Sindelfingen         2:52.05,0     36.35,3  (2095)    4.04 ¦ 
M30        292. Kaubisch Frank         64 D-Sindelfingen         3:14.38,8     59.09,1  (3395)    4.36 ¦ 
W30         23. Schöneberg Petra       65 D-Sindelfingen         3:20.16,9     31.31,9  (5219)    4.44 ¦ 
M30       1063. Rees Martin            66 D-Spaichingen          3:58.50,9   1:43.21,2  (4655)    5.39 ¦ 
M30        175. Mutter Markus          71 D-St Blasien           3:04.39,9     49.10,2  (4336)    4.22 ¦ 
M40        279. Bauer Thomas           61 D-Steinen              3:31.13,8   1:11.40,1  (1222)    5.00 ¦ 
M45        423. Weber René             55 D-Steinen              4:11.45,8   1:32.00,2  (6007)    5.57 ¦ 
M45        114. Holz Bernd             55 D-Steinheim            3:22.13,0     42.27,4  (3058)    4.47 ¦ 
W45         11. Martin Sonja           57 D-Stockach             3:32.02,6     22.41,7  (4018)    5.01 ¦ 
M40        101. Baumstark Armin        62 D-Stuttgart            3:12.09,0     52.35,3  (1258)    4.33 ¦ 
W30        220. Baumstark Birgit       64 D-Stuttgart            4:09.09,2   1:20.24,2  (1259)    5.54 ¦ 
M60         47. Grumm Ralph            39 D-Stuttgart            4:14.44,2   1:11.31,1  (2682)    6.02 ¦ 
M30        152. Heimann Falk           67 D-Stuttgart            3:01.38,5     46.08,8  (2919)    4.18 ¦ 
W30         34. Koenig Sabine          67 D-Stuttgart            3:27.39,2     38.54,2  (3554)    4.55 ¦ 
M45        417. Kohler Hans-Joachim    54 D-Stuttgart            4:11.25,7   1:31.40,1  (3562)    5.57 ¦ 
M30        950. Konstanzer Peter       70 D-Stuttgart            3:53.15,1   1:37.45,4  (3587)    5.31 ¦ 
W55          4. Krack Heiderose        44 D-Stuttgart            3:51.31,6     28.43,1  (4934)    5.29 ¦ 
M65         17. Kuhn Willi             37 D-Stuttgart            4:24.51,1   1:01.25,2  (3670)    6.16 ¦ 
M40        723. Masorsky Kay           62 D-Stuttgart            4:34.31,7   2:14.58,0  (4028)    6.30 ¦ 
M30        512. Nitsche Bernhardt      68 D-Stuttgart            3:29.06,0   1:13.36,3  (4387)    4.57 ¦ 
M45        352. Oesterle Hans-Joachim  55 D-Stuttgart            3:56.28,8   1:16.43,2  (4427)    5.36 ¦ 
M30        956. Pajot Eric             67 D-Stuttgart            3:53.25,2   1:37.55,5  (4472)    5.31 ¦ 
M55         47. Rinderknecht Paul      46 D-Stuttgart            3:34.04,6     36.30,1  (4737)    5.04 ¦ 
M45        418. Sauter Peter           55 D-Stuttgart            4:11.26,2   1:31.40,6  (4926)    5.57 ¦ 
M30       1436. Schlipf Udo Stefan     64 D-Stuttgart            4:42.20,8   2:26.51,1  (5092)    6.41 ¦ 
M40         19. Weber Winfried         60 D-Stuttgart            2:50.36,5     31.02,8  (6013)    4.02 ¦ 
M30        219. Hamm Silvio            73 D-Sülzfeld             3:08.34,1     53.04,4  (2827)    4.28 ¦ 
M30        803. Felkl Ralf             67 D-Syke                 3:45.12,9   1:29.43,2  (2238)    5.20 ¦ 
M45        271. Schröder Helmut        55 D-Tettnang             3:43.28,5   1:03.42,9  (5239)    5.17 ¦ 
M30       1345. Rother Lars            72 D-Trossingen           4:25.11,8   2:09.42,1  (4815)    6.17 ¦ 
M55        114. Amann Wolfgang         47 D-Tübingen             4:05.13,3   1:07.38,8  (1075)    5.48 ¦ 
W40        157. Bressa Birgit Trixi    62 D-Tübingen             4:35.16,5   1:35.09,2  (1573)    6.31 ¦ 
M40        355. Dietrich Harald        62 D-Tübingen             3:40.40,8   1:21.07,1  (1978)    5.13 ¦ 
W30        294. Fuchs Antje            71 D-Tübingen             4:26.43,0   1:37.58,0  (2384)    6.19 ¦ 
M40        215. Neumann Hans-Jürgen    63 D-Tübingen             3:25.42,6   1:06.08,9  (4365)    4.52 ¦ 
W40         29. Pukowski Elvira        60 D-Tübingen             3:38.30,3     38.23,0  (4604)    5.10 ¦ 
M50        309. Wildberger Carl        51 D-Tübingen             4:27.55,3   1:53.43,1  (6164)    6.20 ¦ 
M45        248. Hilzinger Franz        57 D-Tuttlingen           3:40.16,6   1:00.31,0  (3000)    5.13 ¦ 
M20        266. Kaltenbach Jörg        76 D-Tuttlingen           4:03.53,8   1:52.55,7  (3368)    5.46 ¦ 
M45         86. Keilbach Dieter        57 D-Tuttlingen           3:17.08,1     37.22,5  (3415)    4.40 ¦ 
M30        348. Neumann Torsten        72 D-Tuttlingen           3:19.09,1   1:03.39,4  (4366)    4.43 ¦ 
M40        129. Weber Franz            62 D-Tuttlingen           3:16.35,3     57.01,6  (6001)    4.39 ¦ 
M40        255. Klein Thomas           62 D-Tutzing              3:29.18,7   1:09.45,0  (3502)    4.57 ¦ 
M40        351. Koulen Winfried        61 D-Überherrn            3:40.17,6   1:20.43,9  (3600)    5.13 ¦ 
M18          8. Berg- Johansen Stefan  84 D-Überlingen           3:39.03,9     49.55,8  (1309)    5.11 ¦ 
M18          4. Heeren Tjebo           84 D-Überlingen           3:25.43,3     36.35,2  (2904)    4.52 ¦ 
M50        247. Hölz Gunther           51 D-Überlingen           4:04.43,3   1:30.31,1  (3059)    5.47 ¦ 
M45        416. Meyer Peter            58 D-Überlingen           4:11.18,3   1:31.32,7  (4169)    5.57 ¦ 
M30        870. Pajot Patrick          70 D-Überlingen           3:48.30,9   1:33.01,2  (4473)    5.24 ¦ 
M18         10. Stang Carsten          85 D-Überlingen           3:48.57,6     59.49,5  (5482)    5.25 ¦ 
W30        160. Stärk Anne             67 D-Überlingen           3:57.41,3   1:08.56,3  (5485)    5.37 ¦ 
M30        396. Dombeck Thomas         67 D-Ulm                  3:23.08,9   1:07.39,2  (1994)    4.48 ¦ 
M30        497. Heininger Martin       71 D-Ulm                  3:28.23,4   1:12.53,7  (2926)    4.56 ¦ 
M20        241. Jarmy Gergely          75 D-Ulm                  3:58.40,8   1:47.42,7  (3256)    5.39 ¦ 
M30        391. Krug Florian           70 D-Ulm                  3:22.52,2   1:07.22,5  (3644)    4.48 ¦ 
M20        319. Moser Sascha           76 D-Ulm                  4:17.10,6   2:06.12,5  (4244)    6.05 ¦ 
W30        305. Westermann Britta      67 D-Unna                 4:31.32,6   1:42.47,6  (6095)    6.26 ¦ 
M30       1388. Westermann Roger       66 D-Unna                 4:31.32,2   2:16.02,5  (6096)    6.26 ¦ 
M40        278. Zipperle Volker        63 D-Vaihingen            3:31.07,0   1:11.33,3  (6368)    5.00 ¦ 
W30         41. Benning Nicole         72 D-Vaihingen/Enz        3:28.49,0     40.04,0  (1296)    4.56 ¦ 
M30        865. Beiderbeck Dietmar     66 D-Veitshöchheim        3:48.18,9   1:32.49,2  (6422)    5.24 ¦ 
M50         65. Müllner Wolfgang       50 D-Vierkirchen          3:27.07,6     52.55,4  (4327)    4.54 ¦ 
W30        167. Pfenning Irina         72 D-Viernheim            3:58.10,8   1:09.25,8  (4533)    5.38 ¦ 
M50         35. Reimann Jürgen         52 D-Villingen-Schwenni   3:21.28,0     47.15,8  (4675)    4.46 ¦ 
M45          8. Bosshammer Ralf        58 D-Vogt                 2:51.50,7     12.05,1  (1510)    4.04 ¦ 
W30         60. Schäuble Carmen        70 D-Vöhringen            3:35.22,7     46.37,7  (5003)    5.06 ¦ 
M40        430. Nawrocki Jörg          59 D-Volkertshausen       3:48.11,7   1:28.38,0  (4351)    5.24 ¦ 
W30         31. Jucker-Pugliese Antoni 65 D-Vörstetten           3:25.10,3     36.25,3  (3322)    4.51 ¦ 
M40        158. Schweigler Eric        61 D-Vörstetten           3:19.52,8   1:00.19,1  (5303)    4.44 ¦ 
M30        981. Graubener Ralf         65 D-VS-Schwenningen      3:54.42,3   1:39.12,6  (2640)    5.33 ¦ 
M45         71. Stutz Manfred          57 D-VS-Schwenningen      3:13.17,1     33.31,5  (5657)    4.34 ¦ 
M40        347. Gawehns Thomas         59 D-VS-Villingen         3:39.59,5   1:20.25,8  (2460)    5.12 ¦ 
M40        524. Heiler Matthias        61 D-Waghäusel            3:57.50,2   1:38.16,5  (2916)    5.38 ¦ 
M45        232. Broghammer Michael     54 D-Waldenbuch           3:36.59,6     57.14,0  (1585)    5.08 ¦ 
M45        162. Meyer Hubert           56 D-Waldkirch            3:29.06,6     49.21,0  (4164)    4.57 ¦ 
M50        267. Grasse Klaus-Peter     52 D-Waldshut-Tiengen     4:12.38,8   1:38.26,6  (2635)    5.59 ¦ 
M40        159. Limberger Bruno        63 D-Waldshut-Tiengen     3:19.53,0   1:00.19,3  (3858)    4.44 ¦ 
M30       1230. Meister Stefan         66 D-Waldshut-Tiengen     4:13.59,7   1:58.30,0  (4121)    6.01 ¦ 
M40        227. Quitmann Christoph     63 D-Waldshut-Tiengen     3:26.47,1   1:07.13,4  (4613)    4.54 ¦ 
M40        478. Renz Karlheinz         59 D-Waldshut-Tiengen     3:52.12,4   1:32.38,7  (4690)    5.30 ¦ 
M45        409. Siebold Klaus          55 D-Waldshut-Tiengen     4:09.30,6   1:29.45,0  (5361)    5.54 ¦ 
M40        230. Weyhenmeyer Stefan     61 D-Waldshut-Tiengen     3:26.54,3   1:07.20,6  (6113)    4.54 ¦ 
M30       1510. Koch Jochen            68 D-Walldorf             4:58.08,1   2:42.38,4  (3544)    7.03 ¦ 
M45         40. Braun-Arweiler Thomas  56 D-Wallerfangen         3:07.11,1     27.25,5  (4769)    4.26 ¦ 
M40        217. Drescher Harald        62 D-Wangen im Allgäu     3:26.03,0   1:06.29,3  (2015)    4.52 ¦ 
M30        444. Correnz Franz Hubert   67 D-Wegberg              3:25.47,6   1:10.17,9  (1872)    4.52 ¦ 
M30        571. Heimpel Mario          64 D-Wehr                 3:32.53,8   1:17.24,1  (1591)    5.02 ¦ 
W40        147. Saaler Michaela        63 D-Wehr                 4:30.50,9   1:30.43,6  (4890)    6.25 ¦ 
W30        212. Dengler Judit          64 D-Weil am Rhein        4:07.33,9   1:18.48,9  (1943)    5.52 ¦ 
W45         54. Kromer-Maurer Carmen   58 D-Weil am Rhein        4:01.00,9     51.40,0  (3636)    5.42 ¦ 
M40         49. Maier Holger           62 D-Weil im Schönbuch    3:01.00,6     41.26,9  (3975)    4.17 ¦ 
M30         72. Flum Hardy             65 D-Weilheim             2:51.22,4     35.52,7  (2296)    4.03 ¦ 
M40        617. Vötter Bernhard        60 D-Weilheim             4:10.48,5   1:51.14,8  (5929)    5.56 ¦ 
W40         45. Gerhard Marion         61 D-Winsen               3:44.44,7     44.37,4  (2514)    5.19 ¦ 
M40        603. Florek Robert          63 D-Winterbach           4:08.45,6   1:49.11,9  (2290)    5.53 ¦ 
M30        243. Dreiser Timo           66 D-Worms                3:10.42,9     55.13,2  (2014)    4.31 ¦ 
M30        813. Kratisch Ingo          73 D-Würzburg             3:45.39,0   1:30.09,3  (3616)    5.20 ¦ 
W50         32. Höfler Ute             53 D-Zirndorf             4:10.21,3     48.53,9  (3029)    5.55 ¦ 
M30        640. Janser Edgar           71 D-Zürich               3:36.25,5   1:20.55,8  (3252)    5.07 ¦ 

Total 412



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.