1. Zürich Marathon - Land "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        584. Schallner Tone         63 A-Bregenz              4:06.13,8   1:46.40,1  (4975)    5.50 ¦ 
M40        182. Wiedner Silvio         62 A-Bregenz              3:22.30,7   1:02.57,0  (6139)    4.47 ¦ 
M40        436. Burtscher Gerd         61 A-Dornbirn A-6850      3:48.29,3   1:28.55,6  (1753)    5.24 ¦ 
M45         12. Kathan Norbert         58 A-Dornbirn A-6850      2:56.04,7     16.19,1  (3391)    4.10 ¦ 
M65         13. Kienast Martin         36 A-Feldkirch            4:18.35,6     55.09,7  (3465)    6.07 ¦ 
M45        332. Lampert Robert         55 A-Feldkirch            3:52.49,6   1:13.04,0  (3743)    5.31 ¦ 
M30        267. Müller Joe             65 A-Feldkirch            3:12.34,0     57.04,3  (4299)    4.33 ¦ 
M45        331. Halfer Artur           57 A-Fußach               3:52.42,6   1:12.57,0  (2816)    5.30 ¦ 
W45         28. Lenz Maria-Luise       58 A-Hohenems             3:45.01,3     35.40,4  (3825)    5.19 ¦ 
M30        109. Baumann Klaus          64 A-Innsbruck            2:56.38,0     41.08,3  (5775)    4.11 ¦ 
M40        112. Plaikner Peter         60 A-Innsbruck            3:14.01,8     54.28,1  (4569)    4.35 ¦ 
M30       1488. Steiner Helmut         69 A-Judenburg            4:52.58,5   2:37.28,8  (5525)    6.56 ¦ 
M30        549. Schnitzer Wolfgang     66 A-Kennelbach           3:30.44,7   1:15.15,0  (5202)    4.59 ¦ 
M40        117. Glantschnig Aaaron     61 A-Lauterach            3:14.32,7     54.59,0  (2574)    4.36 ¦ 
M30       1258. Steiner Heinz Peter    66 A-Maurach              4:15.39,0   2:00.09,3  (5524)    6.03 ¦ 
M45        437. Winkelmayer Rudolf     55 A-Pachfurth A-2471     4:15.18,8   1:35.33,2  (6184)    6.03 ¦ 
M30       1429. Ahlburg Thomas         69 A-Perchtoldsdorf       4:39.52,7   2:24.23,0  (1038)    6.37 ¦ 
M30        969. Knünz Lothar           70 A-Rankweil             3:54.02,1   1:38.32,4  (5937)    5.32 ¦ 
M30        546. Deixler Engelbert      65 A-Wels                 3:30.39,3   1:15.09,6  (1935)    4.59 ¦ 
W40        178. Hüller Brigitte        63 A-Wien                 4:55.31,7   1:55.24,4  (3155)    7.00 ¦ 
M40        764. Hüller Helmut          61 A-Wien                 4:55.31,5   2:35.57,8  (3156)    7.00 ¦ 
M55        131. Schopper Harald        46 A-Wien A-1238          4:15.19,5   1:17.45,0  (5227)    6.03 ¦ 

Total 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.