1. Zürich Marathon - nach Ortschaft "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30         19. Leuenberger Peter      69 Zauggenried            2:35.58,4     20.28,7  (3837)    3.41 ¦ 
M30        113. Bähler Beat            73 Zäziwil                2:56.59,4     41.29,7  (5826)    4.11 ¦ 
W40        165. Küffer Gaby            61 Zeihen                 4:42.46,1   1:42.38,8  (3658)    6.42 ¦ 
W30        334. Schenk Fränzi          64 Zeihen                 4:42.46,3   1:54.01,3  (5027)    6.42 ¦ 
M40        360. Schenk Ueli            61 Zeihen                 3:41.29,5   1:21.55,8  (5031)    5.14 ¦ 
M40        218. Frey Jürg              59 Zetzwil                3:26.03,4   1:06.29,7  (2349)    4.53 ¦ 
W20         20. Meyer Sylvia           77 Ziefen                 3:35.58,3   1:02.30,9  (4173)    5.07 ¦ 
M40        536. Blöchliger Bruno       60 Zofingen               3:59.00,6   1:39.26,9  (1443)    5.39 ¦ 
M40        372. Fretz Martin           62 Zofingen               3:43.11,2   1:23.37,5  (2340)    5.17 ¦ 
M40        ---  Moor Alfred            59 Zofingen               1:48.23,7   Erlenbach  (4214)    ---- ¦ 
M50        287. Stebler Werner         51 Zofingen               4:18.51,7   1:44.39,5  (5498)    6.08 ¦ 
M30        425. Wymann Clemens         72 Zofingen               3:24.56,2   1:09.26,5  (6276)    4.51 ¦ 
M40        609. Bossi Daniel           61 Zollikerberg           4:09.35,6   1:50.01,9  (1521)    5.54 ¦ 
W60         12. Brem Doris             42 Zollikerberg           5:00.37,7   1:14.48,0  (1563)    7.07 ¦ 
M20        279. Etter Daniel           76 Zollikerberg           4:07.03,7   1:56.05,6  (2176)    5.51 ¦ 
M50         31. Giger Alois            50 Zollikerberg           3:20.23,0     46.10,8  (2544)    4.44 ¦ 
M20        ---  Häberli Ralph          77 Zollikerberg           2:11.26,0      Zürich  (2774)    ---- ¦ 
W30        333. Hauser-Teuwsen Julia   69 Zollikerberg           4:42.19,8   1:53.34,8  (2885)    6.41 ¦ 
M30        326. Hermann Roman          73 Zollikerberg           3:17.33,2   1:02.03,5  (2957)    4.40 ¦ 
W20         76. Honegger Katharina     76 Zollikerberg           4:10.34,7   1:37.07,3  (3066)    5.56 ¦ 
M20        126. Krähenbühl Alain       79 Zollikerberg           3:31.04,4   1:20.06,3  (3605)    5.00 ¦ 
M30        936. Kreuger Thomas         64 Zollikerberg           3:52.22,4   1:36.52,7  (3630)    5.30 ¦ 
M65        ---  Kriebel Jörg           38 Zollikerberg           1:56.27,6   Erlenbach  (3632)    ---- ¦ 
M30       1108. Kronenberg Reinhard    65 Zollikerberg           4:02.51,4   1:47.21,7  (3637)    5.45 ¦ 
W30        101. Manser Luzia           73 Zollikerberg           3:47.37,2     58.52,2  (3986)    5.23 ¦ 
W50         28. Neukomm Gisela         52 Zollikerberg           4:07.05,6     45.38,2  (4364)    5.51 ¦ 
M30        189. Nussbaumer Peter       70 Zollikerberg           3:06.19,0     50.49,3  (4396)    4.24 ¦ 
M30        819. Rechsteiner Enrico     68 Zollikerberg           3:46.08,7   1:30.39,0  (4648)    5.21 ¦ 
M50        256. Schönenberger Roland   53 Zollikerberg           4:08.05,0   1:33.52,8  (5221)    5.52 ¦ 
M30       1362. Steinhüser Dieter      68 Zollikerberg           4:28.09,4   2:12.39,7  (1414)    6.21 ¦ 
M55         87. Weber Thomas           47 Zollikerberg           3:53.54,1     56.19,6  (6010)    5.32 ¦ 
M50         49. Widmer Werner          53 Zollikerberg           3:24.28,6     50.16,4  (6135)    4.50 ¦ 
M30        ---  Blesi Alfred           65 Zollikon               1:49.57,0   Erlenbach  (1436)    ---- ¦ 
M18        ---  Conrad Marco           84 Zollikon               2:08.21,2   Erlenbach  (1858)    ---- ¦ 
M45        497. Conrad Stefan          54 Zollikon               4:35.51,3   1:56.05,7  (1860)    6.32 ¦ 
M40        192. Diem Markus            61 Zollikon               3:23.07,5   1:03.33,8  (1966)    4.48 ¦ 
M20        207. Fejes Stefan           74 Zollikon               3:49.50,0   1:38.51,9  (2234)    5.26 ¦ 
M30       1393. Fluck Benoît           70 Zollikon               4:31.57,3   2:16.27,6  (1283)    6.26 ¦ 
M40         34. Frei Martin            62 Zollikon               2:56.13,4     36.39,7  (2323)    4.10 ¦ 
W45         77. Herzog Anita           54 Zollikon               4:23.43,2   1:14.22,3  (2970)    6.15 ¦ 
M55        ---  Herzog Hans            47 Zollikon               1:53.02,9   Erlenbach  (2973)    ---- ¦ 
M55        ---  Heuberger Martin       46 Zollikon               2:19.50,0   Erlenbach  (2985)    ---- ¦ 
M55        106. Landolt Fredi          44 Zollikon               4:01.09,3   1:03.34,8  (3751)    5.42 ¦ 
M30       1505. Menet Thomas           69 Zollikon               4:57.18,3   2:41.48,6  (4132)    7.02 ¦ 
M30       1492. Mousson Daniel         72 Zollikon               4:53.51,0   2:38.21,3  (1857)    6.57 ¦ 
M30        924. Mülli Lars             73 Zollikon               3:51.46,4   1:36.16,7  (2080)    5.29 ¦ 
M40        342. Nielsen Joergen        62 Zollikon               3:39.11,5   1:19.37,8  (4379)    5.11 ¦ 
M40        689. Nitsch Roger           61 Zollikon               4:24.12,8   2:04.39,1  (4386)    6.15 ¦ 
M40        692. Salatti Nicola         61 Zollikon               4:25.03,4   2:05.29,7  (4897)    6.16 ¦ 
M45        300. Segessemann Vincent    58 Zollikon               3:48.31,1   1:08.45,5  (5327)    5.24 ¦ 
M45        483. Waser Markus           58 Zollikon               4:31.58,0   1:52.12,4  (5985)    6.26 ¦ 
M30       1018. Weiss Christian        68 Zollikon               3:56.40,7   1:41.11,0  (6041)    5.36 ¦ 
M20        226. Weisser Michael        74 Zollikon               3:56.36,7   1:45.38,6  (6047)    5.36 ¦ 
W20         71. Grimm Sara             75 Zuchwil                4:08.35,3   1:35.07,9  (2661)    5.53 ¦ 
M40        675. Stroo Kees             61 Zuchwil                4:20.38,0   2:01.04,3  (5621)    6.10 ¦ 
M40        333. Affentranger Fernando  59 Zuerich                3:37.47,1   1:18.13,4  (1034)    5.09 ¦ 
M20        246. Affolter Sven          76 Zuerich                3:59.34,7   1:48.36,6  (1035)    5.40 ¦ 
M20        177. Bernig Andreas         74 Zuerich                3:42.57,2   1:31.59,1  (1340)    5.17 ¦ 
M30       1466. Brankovic Sascha       67 Zuerich                4:48.13,3   2:32.43,6  (1548)    6.49 ¦ 
M30        995. Bussmann Marc          69 Zuerich                3:55.22,4   1:39.52,7  (1757)    5.34 ¦ 
M55        139. Corbelli Ruedi         45 Zuerich                4:18.49,9   1:21.15,4  (1867)    6.08 ¦ 
M50        202. De Weck Roger          53 Zuerich                3:53.24,6   1:19.12,4  (1921)    5.31 ¦ 
M20        274. Dirk Ziegler           75 Zuerich                4:05.40,5   1:54.42,4  (1984)    5.49 ¦ 
M20        275. Dondi Arik             77 Zuerich                4:05.52,6   1:54.54,5  (1995)    5.49 ¦ 
M20        163. Dondi Gabriel          76 Zuerich                3:39.54,4   1:28.56,3  (1996)    5.12 ¦ 
M30       1307. Duennenberger Stefan   70 Zuerich                4:21.33,9   2:06.04,2  (2027)    6.11 ¦ 
M30        ---  Falk Oliver            66 Zuerich                3:15.29,1      Zürich  (2199)    ---- ¦ 
M30       1372. Gebauer Martin         67 Zuerich                4:29.30,3   2:14.00,6  (2461)    6.23 ¦ 
M40        354. Geiser Daniel          61 Zuerich                3:40.33,9   1:21.00,2  (2483)    5.13 ¦ 
M30        451. Gwehenberger Tobias    71 Zuerich                3:26.11,4   1:10.41,7  (2746)    4.53 ¦ 
M45        166. Hilfiker Christian     54 Zuerich                3:29.40,9     49.55,3  (2994)    4.58 ¦ 
M20        293. Hilty Markus           76 Zuerich                4:09.58,0   1:58.59,9  (2999)    5.55 ¦ 
M20        289. Houben Alexander       78 Zuerich                4:08.35,7   1:57.37,6  (3094)    5.53 ¦ 
M45        266. Huesler Phibo          58 Zuerich                3:42.30,1   1:02.44,5  (3137)    5.16 ¦ 
M30       1072. Juergens Tim           72 Zuerich                3:59.38,0   1:44.08,3  (3329)    5.40 ¦ 
M30        177. Krueger Oliver         68 Zuerich                3:04.48,1     49.18,4  (3643)    4.22 ¦ 
M30        389. Kubasch Jens           71 Zuerich                3:22.30,0   1:07.00,3  (3651)    4.47 ¦ 
M30        786. Leimbacher Christian   69 Zuerich                3:44.28,2   1:28.58,5  (3813)    5.19 ¦ 
M20         50. Luechinger Marco       75 Zuerich                3:05.55,7     54.57,6  (3903)    4.24 ¦ 
M30        659. Luechinger Roger       71 Zuerich                3:37.31,9   1:22.02,2  (3904)    5.09 ¦ 
M40        504. Manning John           62 Zuerich                3:55.05,0   1:35.31,3  (3985)    5.34 ¦ 
W30         93. Maurer Erika           65 Zuerich                3:45.19,2     56.34,2  (4056)    5.20 ¦ 
M30        827. Meier Pascal           68 Zuerich                3:46.49,0   1:31.19,3  (4090)    5.22 ¦ 
W30        311. Minassian-Karlsson Mar 73 Zuerich                4:33.16,2   1:44.31,2  (4188)    6.28 ¦ 
W50         37. Pfiffner Brigitte      51 Zuerich                4:20.28,7     59.01,3  (4536)    6.10 ¦ 
W30         95. Rampini Silvana        71 Zuerich                3:45.39,4     56.54,4  (4626)    5.20 ¦ 
M45        462. Singh Jaswinder Verdi  55 Zuerich                4:22.32,2   1:42.46,6  (5387)    6.13 ¦ 
M30       1027. Surber Roman           73 Zuerich                3:57.16,9   1:41.47,2  (5667)    5.37 ¦ 
M30        779. Tramacere Enrico       64 Zuerich                3:44.02,0   1:28.32,3  (5762)    5.18 ¦ 
M20        136. Tschanz Raphael        74 Zuerich                3:33.26,7   1:22.28,6  (5788)    5.03 ¦ 
M30        701. Weibel Patrick         67 Zuerich                3:39.53,9   1:24.24,2  (6025)    5.12 ¦ 
M30       1003. Wieland Risto          72 Zuerich                3:55.54,4   1:40.24,7  (6143)    5.35 ¦ 
M40        751. Baumgartner Stephan    63 Zufikon                4:48.00,3   2:28.26,6  (1255)    6.49 ¦ 
M55        170. Brun Gerhard           45 Zufikon                4:54.36,5   1:57.02,0  (1624)    6.58 ¦ 
M30       1074. Holzer Michael         72 Zufikon                3:59.43,2   1:44.13,5  (4867)    5.40 ¦ 
M55        127. Kaehr Philippe         45 Zufikon                4:11.36,9   1:14.02,4  (3339)    5.57 ¦ 
M20        176. Sekinger Bruno         78 Zufikon                3:42.45,2   1:31.47,1  (5337)    5.16 ¦ 
M18         18. Stössel Pascal         86 Zufikon                4:36.46,4   1:47.38,3  (5585)    6.33 ¦ 
M40        720. Stössel Ueli           62 Zufikon                4:32.48,5   2:13.14,8  (5586)    6.27 ¦ 
M40        577. Aebischer Fredy        63 Zug                    4:05.19,4   1:45.45,7  (1022)    5.48 ¦ 
M30        230. Augsburger Thierry     67 Zug                    3:09.43,3     54.13,6  (1146)    4.29 ¦ 
M30        312. Brändli Tom            66 Zug                    3:16.02,7   1:00.33,0  (1547)    4.38 ¦ 
M40        469. Brüllmann Daniel H.    62 Zug                    3:51.42,1   1:32.08,4  (2042)    5.29 ¦ 
M30       1339. Bünter Michael         71 Zug                    4:24.39,0   2:09.09,3  (1721)    6.16 ¦ 
W40        167. Costa Roswitha         63 Zug                    4:44.56,9   1:44.49,6  (1877)    6.45 ¦ 
W30        179. Di Giorgio Christa     65 Zug                    3:59.34,5   1:10.49,5  (1961)    5.40 ¦ 
M30        719. Di Giorgio Remo        64 Zug                    3:40.37,8   1:25.08,1  (1962)    5.13 ¦ 
W20         78. Diemer Julia           76 Zug                    4:12.53,9   1:39.26,5  (1967)    5.59 ¦ 
M30        477. Enderes Ralph          66 Zug                    3:27.40,0   1:12.10,3  (2140)    4.55 ¦ 
M30        ---  Erni Andrea P.         70 Zug                    1:21.46,6   Erlenbach  (5607)    ---- ¦ 
M55        110. Ettmüller Balz         46 Zug                    4:02.36,5   1:05.02,0  (2180)    5.44 ¦ 
M30       1185. Fassbind Benedikt      68 Zug                    4:10.30,5   1:55.00,8  (2212)    5.56 ¦ 
M30        203. Huber Daniel           66 Zug                    3:06.58,4     51.28,7  (3105)    4.25 ¦ 
M45        167. Jucker Andreas H.      57 Zug                    3:29.41,1     49.55,5  (3318)    4.58 ¦ 
M30       1115. Kottmeyer René         66 Zug                    4:03.59,8   1:48.30,1  (3599)    5.46 ¦ 
M40        554. Krummenacher Kurt      61 Zug                    4:01.46,1   1:42.12,4  (3650)    5.43 ¦ 
M30        548. Maier Roland           68 Zug                    3:30.39,5   1:15.09,8  (3352)    4.59 ¦ 
M45         32. Odden Lee              56 Zug                    3:05.11,9     25.26,3  (4417)    4.23 ¦ 
M30        802. Otter Patrick          72 Zug                    3:45.10,4   1:29.40,7  (4462)    5.20 ¦ 
W50          1. Schwander Ruth         52 Zug                    3:21.27,4       -----  (5295)    4.46 ¦ 
M30       1224. Spörri Markus          70 Zug                    4:13.27,5   1:57.57,8  (5446)    6.00 ¦ 
M50        197. Studer Georg Jürg      49 Zug                    3:52.18,9   1:18.06,7  (5639)    5.30 ¦ 
M30        184. Ulrich Daniel          65 Zug                    3:05.42,0     50.12,3  (5820)    4.24 ¦ 
M30        750. Wespi Marcel           69 Zug                    3:42.36,9   1:27.07,2  (6092)    5.16 ¦ 
M30        143. Wheeler Cecil          68 Zug                    3:00.02,6     44.32,9  (6114)    4.16 ¦ 
M40        417. Achelwilm Klaus        63 Zumikon                3:47.04,4   1:27.30,7  (1007)    5.22 ¦ 
W40         65. Caglioni Elisbetta     62 Zumikon                3:53.23,3     53.16,0  (1773)    5.31 ¦ 
M45        516. Dietsche Roland        58 Zumikon                4:49.53,2   2:10.07,6  (1980)    6.52 ¦ 
M40        576. Glükler Thomas         62 Zumikon                4:05.11,5   1:45.37,8  (2584)    5.48 ¦ 
M20        367. Hartmann Stefan        75 Zumikon                4:54.31,9   2:43.33,8  (2846)    6.58 ¦ 
W40        162. Hauser Brigitte        62 Zumikon                4:39.37,5   1:39.30,2  (2875)    6.37 ¦ 
M20        182. Imfeld Andreas         80 Zumikon                3:44.11,9   1:33.13,8  (3195)    5.18 ¦ 
W45         24. Imfeld Erika           58 Zumikon                3:43.51,9     34.31,0  (3196)    5.18 ¦ 
M20        200. Künzle Christoph B.    76 Zumikon                3:47.54,0   1:36.55,9  (3699)    5.24 ¦ 
M55         85. Matthes Peter          44 Zumikon                3:52.47,6     55.13,1  (4046)    5.31 ¦ 
M30       1017. Nickisch Stefan        69 Zumikon                3:56.40,4   1:41.10,7  (4370)    5.36 ¦ 
M20        142. Ritter Michael         75 Zumikon                3:33.59,7   1:23.01,6  (4749)    5.04 ¦ 
M20        131. Ruf Daniel             79 Zumikon                3:32.19,7   1:21.21,6  (4852)    5.01 ¦ 
M30       1271. Schenker Raphael       66 Zumikon                4:16.48,6   2:01.18,9  (5035)    6.05 ¦ 
M30       1135. Utiger Bernhard        69 Zumikon                4:06.27,0   1:50.57,3  (5832)    5.50 ¦ 
W40        170. Zamuner Manuela        60 Zumikon                4:47.24,3   1:47.17,0  (6431)    6.48 ¦ 
M30         39. Fischer Alois          64 Zunzgen                2:44.07,1     28.37,4  (2268)    3.53 ¦ 
M20        281. Abegg Christof         74 Zürich                 4:07.08,4   1:56.10,3  (1001)    5.51 ¦ 
M20        187. Abou-Ras Daniel        75 Zürich                 3:45.20,4   1:34.22,3  (1002)    5.20 ¦ 
M55        140. Abrell Matthias        48 Zürich                 4:20.33,7   1:22.59,2  (1004)    6.10 ¦ 
M30        207. Abt Markus             67 Zürich                 3:07.30,6     52.00,9  (1005)    4.26 ¦ 
M50         26. Adler Ruedi            51 Zürich                 3:18.39,2     44.27,0  (1015)    4.42 ¦ 
M30        793. Aeberhard Rolf         69 Zürich                 3:44.47,6   1:29.17,9  (1016)    5.19 ¦ 
M30       1052. Aebi Bernhard          70 Zürich                 3:58.12,1   1:42.42,4  (1020)    5.38 ¦ 
M30        133. Aegerter Bruno         68 Zürich                 2:58.48,2     43.18,5  (1024)    4.14 ¦ 
M30        430. Aegerter Jürg          70 Zürich                 3:25.09,2   1:09.39,5  (1025)    4.51 ¦ 
M40        530. Aerne Jürg             62 Zürich                 3:58.38,7   1:39.05,0  (1030)    5.39 ¦ 
W30        ---  Ahlowalia Bina         66 Zürich                 2:32.40,3   Erlenbach  (1039)    ---- ¦ 
M45         10. Albers Vincent         56 Zürich                 2:54.25,5     14.39,9  (1046)    4.08 ¦ 
M45        414. Albonico Andi          55 Zürich                 4:10.56,4   1:31.10,8  (1050)    5.56 ¦ 
M30        893. Alder Bruno            73 Zürich                 3:49.50,8   1:34.21,1  (1052)    5.26 ¦ 
M30       1049. Allemann Patrick       73 Zürich                 3:58.02,7   1:42.33,0  (1057)    5.38 ¦ 
M45        500. Amini Farhad           58 Zürich                 4:39.03,5   1:59.17,9  (1077)    6.36 ¦ 
M30        ---  Ammann Beat            65 Zürich                     -----   gestartet   (300)    ---- ¦ 
M50         20. Andres Robert          52 Zürich                 3:14.36,6     40.24,4  (1100)    4.36 ¦ 
M55         83. Andrist Bernhard       46 Zürich                 3:50.58,3     53.23,8  (1103)    5.28 ¦ 
M30       1484. Angehrn Andi           71 Zürich                 4:52.12,7   2:36.43,0  (1105)    6.55 ¦ 
M20        344. Angst Benjamin         76 Zürich                 4:31.18,9   2:20.20,8  (1109)    6.25 ¦ 
M30       1385. Angst Dominik          71 Zürich                 4:31.19,3   2:15.49,6  (1110)    6.25 ¦ 
M30         64. Arenson Lukas          72 Zürich                 2:49.39,6     34.09,9  (1123)    4.01 ¦ 
M20         75. Arpagaus Cordin        76 Zürich                 3:17.34,6   1:06.36,5  (1134)    4.40 ¦ 
M40        189. Arpagaus Jürg          62 Zürich                 3:23.00,2   1:03.26,5  (1135)    4.48 ¦ 
M45        387. Assfalg Markus         56 Zürich                 4:03.04,3   1:23.18,7  (1141)    5.45 ¦ 
M30        601. Assirati Marco         67 Zürich                 3:34.23,9   1:18.54,2  (1142)    5.04 ¦ 
W20         93. Auberson Isabelle      74 Zürich                 4:22.32,5   1:49.05,1  (1144)    6.13 ¦ 
M30        821. Babounakis Tony        69 Zürich                 3:46.20,6   1:30.50,9  (1152)    5.21 ¦ 
M20        119. Bachmann Raphael       74 Zürich                 3:28.57,3   1:17.59,2  (1159)    4.57 ¦ 
W30         92. Balmer Marianne        69 Zürich                 3:44.33,1     55.48,1  (1175)    5.19 ¦ 
M30       1176. Bamert Ralf            72 Zürich                 4:09.49,8   1:54.20,1  (1181)    5.55 ¦ 
W30         99. Bänziger Annik         68 Zürich                 3:46.57,9     58.12,9  (1186)    5.22 ¦ 
M50        321. Bär Peter              53 Zürich                 4:35.06,7   2:00.54,5  (1189)    6.31 ¦ 
M40        298. Bärlocher Lukas        59 Zürich                 3:32.44,3   1:13.10,6  (1195)    5.02 ¦ 
M30       1005. Bärtsch Daniel         66 Zürich                 3:55.56,4   1:40.26,7  (1204)    5.35 ¦ 
M20        104. Baumann Simon          75 Zürich                 3:25.09,5   1:14.11,4  (1238)    4.51 ¦ 
W30        258. Baumann Yvonne         73 Zürich                 4:17.51,5   1:29.06,5  (1241)    6.06 ¦ 
M30        834. Baumberger Rolf        64 Zürich                 3:47.12,6   1:31.42,9  (1243)    5.23 ¦ 
M30        775. Baumer Frédéric        68 Zürich                 3:43.48,0   1:28.18,3  (1248)    5.18 ¦ 
M30        584. Baumer Juerg           66 Zürich                 3:33.27,3   1:17.57,6  (1249)    5.03 ¦ 
M40        736. Baur Donat             60 Zürich                 4:41.27,3   2:21.53,6  (1260)    6.40 ¦ 
M20         74. Beck Roger             76 Zürich                 3:17.28,1   1:06.30,0  (1277)    4.40 ¦ 
M30        ---  Beck Urs               71 Zürich                 3:27.20,0      Zürich  (1280)    ---- ¦ 
W40        ---  Benz-Cosar Hatice      62 Zürich                 3:38.18,1      Zürich  (1304)    ---- ¦ 
M30        598. Berchtold Peter        73 Zürich                 3:34.06,9   1:18.37,2  (1308)    5.04 ¦ 
M40        704. Berger Juerg           59 Zürich                 4:27.27,0   2:07.53,3  (1315)    6.20 ¦ 
W40        105. Bergfreund Anina       59 Zürich                 4:11.50,0   1:11.42,7  (1321)    5.58 ¦ 
M30        782. Berner Philipp         66 Zürich                 3:44.13,0   1:28.43,3  (1332)    5.18 ¦ 
M20        128. Bernet Markus          76 Zürich                 3:31.19,5   1:20.21,4  (1333)    5.00 ¦ 
M30       1466. Bertasi Flavio         64 Zürich                 4:48.13,3   2:32.43,6  (1344)    6.49 ¦ 
M30       1124. Betschart Thilo        70 Zürich                 4:05.10,2   1:49.40,5  (1362)    5.48 ¦ 
M40         55. Bettini Enrico         63 Zürich                 3:02.06,1     42.32,4  (1363)    4.18 ¦ 
M40        496. Beutler Thomas         61 Zürich                 3:54.16,3   1:34.42,6  (1368)    5.33 ¦ 
M30       1095. Bewersdorff Alain      67 Zürich                 4:01.40,3   1:46.10,6  (1369)    5.43 ¦ 
M30         68. Bhend Werner           69 Zürich                 2:50.33,0     35.03,3  (1372)    4.02 ¦ 
M20         63. Bielser Stephan        76 Zürich                 3:12.00,9   1:01.02,8  (1383)    4.33 ¦ 
M45        154. Binder Peter           56 Zürich                 3:28.09,7     48.24,1  (1395)    4.55 ¦ 
M30        911. Binggeli Daniel        69 Zürich                 3:51.02,4   1:35.32,7  (1398)    5.28 ¦ 
M30        869. Bisang Peter           65 Zürich                 3:48.30,6   1:33.00,9  (1409)    5.24 ¦ 
M45        168. Bischof Harald         57 Zürich                 3:29.41,2     49.55,6  (1412)    4.58 ¦ 
W20         83. Bischof Nadia          74 Zürich                 4:16.17,4   1:42.50,0  (1413)    6.04 ¦ 
M20        189. Bischofberger Daniel   78 Zürich                 3:45.55,7   1:34.57,6  (1416)    5.21 ¦ 
M30       1181. Bischoff Roman         70 Zürich                 4:10.23,7   1:54.54,0  (1419)    5.56 ¦ 
M30        851. Bitterlin Markus       69 Zürich                 3:47.42,5   1:32.12,8  (1421)    5.23 ¦ 
M40        488. Blaettler Werner       63 Zürich                 3:53.11,4   1:33.37,7  (1423)    5.31 ¦ 
M30        984. Blarer Alex            66 Zürich                 3:54.49,2   1:39.19,5  (1424)    5.33 ¦ 
W30         65. Blatter Eveline        70 Zürich                 3:38.49,7     50.04,7  (1428)    5.11 ¦ 
M30        906. Blättler Richard       64 Zürich                 3:50.40,1   1:35.10,4  (1431)    5.28 ¦ 
M30       1417. Blöchliger Matthäus    70 Zürich                 4:36.26,1   2:20.56,4  (1444)    6.33 ¦ 
M45        297. Böddeker Berthold      57 Zürich                 3:47.43,7   1:07.58,1  (1458)    5.23 ¦ 
M45         13. Bodenmann Andreas      56 Zürich                 2:56.22,8     16.37,2  (1459)    4.10 ¦ 
W20        100. Bodo Sandra            75 Zürich                 4:29.46,2   1:56.18,8  (1460)    6.23 ¦ 
M40        281. Bohnenblust Marc       59 Zürich                 3:31.35,6   1:12.01,9  (1466)    5.00 ¦ 
M40        338. Boksberger Jörg        61 Zürich                 3:38.14,4   1:18.40,7  (1472)    5.10 ¦ 
M50         81. Bolay François         49 Zürich                 3:29.37,0     55.24,8  (1473)    4.58 ¦ 
M30       1425. Bollier Peter          67 Zürich                 4:38.17,1   2:22.47,4  (1476)    6.35 ¦ 
M40         76. Bonfanti Stefan        60 Zürich                 3:07.21,4     47.47,7  (1487)    4.26 ¦ 
M30       1455. Böni Andreas           68 Zürich                 4:46.32,1   2:31.02,4  (1488)    6.47 ¦ 
W30        164. Bösch Martina          64 Zürich                 3:58.01,9   1:09.16,9  (1501)    5.38 ¦ 
M30        929. Bose Rownak            68 Zürich                 3:52.00,5   1:36.30,8  (1505)    5.29 ¦ 
W30        194. Bosshard Georgette     65 Zürich                 4:03.37,2   1:14.52,2  (1514)    5.46 ¦ 
M45        315. Bosshardt Peter        57 Zürich                 3:50.15,2   1:10.29,6  (1520)    5.27 ¦ 
M20        105. Both Thomas            74 Zürich                 3:25.42,7   1:14.44,6  (1523)    4.52 ¦ 
M30        522. Bräcklein Thorsten     73 Zürich                 3:29.26,1   1:13.56,4  (1537)    4.57 ¦ 
M30       1064. Brähler Marco          70 Zürich                 3:58.51,6   1:43.21,9  (1539)    5.39 ¦ 
M20        228. Brändle Reto           74 Zürich                 3:56.43,8   1:45.45,7  (1545)    5.36 ¦ 
M20        148. Brassel Simon          74 Zürich                 3:35.00,3   1:24.02,2  (1549)    5.05 ¦ 
M30        411. Bratschi André         71 Zürich                 3:24.26,1   1:08.56,4  (1551)    4.50 ¦ 
M30       1369. Bräunling Yohan        73 Zürich                 4:29.11,2   2:13.41,5  (1555)    6.22 ¦ 
M30       1330. Braunschweig Stefan    70 Zürich                 4:23.51,0   2:08.21,3  (1556)    6.15 ¦ 
M30        543. Bregy Jodok            72 Zürich                 3:30.36,3   1:15.06,6  (1557)    4.59 ¦ 
W30        356. Bremer Anne Kathrin    73 Zürich                 4:59.23,3   2:10.38,3  (1564)    7.05 ¦ 
M30        934. Bressan Massimo        69 Zürich                 3:52.18,0   1:36.48,3  (1574)    5.30 ¦ 
W20        109. Brethauer Simone       77 Zürich                 4:35.01,3   2:01.33,9  (1575)    6.31 ¦ 
M20        297. Bretscher Beat         77 Zürich                 4:11.09,3   2:00.11,2  (1576)    5.57 ¦ 
M50        179. Bridevaux Manfred      51 Zürich                 3:49.07,6   1:14.55,4  (1581)    5.25 ¦ 
M45        353. Britt Bruno            54 Zürich                 3:56.33,7   1:16.48,1  (1583)    5.36 ¦ 
M30       1123. Broglie Daniel         73 Zürich                 4:05.09,1   1:49.39,4  (1588)    5.48 ¦ 
M50         74. Brönnimann Georg       51 Zürich                 3:28.23,8     54.11,6  (1594)    4.56 ¦ 
M40        299. Brotzer Urs            63 Zürich                 3:32.44,7   1:13.11,0  (1596)    5.02 ¦ 
M20        164. Bruck Mathis           77 Zürich                 3:39.57,0   1:28.58,9  (1598)    5.12 ¦ 
W20         45. Brügger Eveline        76 Zürich                 3:55.14,9   1:21.47,5  (1604)    5.34 ¦ 
M30       1485. Bruggmann Vincent      69 Zürich                 4:52.15,1   2:36.45,4  (1613)    6.55 ¦ 
W45         97. Brunet Ursula          58 Zürich                 4:42.50,2   1:33.29,3  (1626)    6.42 ¦ 
M30       1445. Brunner Dominique      72 Zürich                 4:43.48,9   2:28.19,2  (1631)    6.43 ¦ 
W30        309. Brunner Isabelle       68 Zürich                 4:32.07,2   1:43.22,2  (1632)    6.26 ¦ 
M30        120. Brunner Matthias       66 Zürich                 2:57.41,0     42.11,3  (1636)    4.12 ¦ 
M30        298. Brunner Michel         72 Zürich                 3:14.57,5     59.27,8  (1637)    4.37 ¦ 
W30        340. Brunner Susanne        72 Zürich                 4:47.00,1   1:58.15,1  (1645)    6.48 ¦ 
M30        824. Brupbacher Matthias    69 Zürich                 3:46.41,6   1:31.11,9  (1654)    5.22 ¦ 
M40        308. Brüschweiler Mathias   61 Zürich                 3:34.16,4   1:14.42,7  (1656)    5.04 ¦ 
W20         23. Bryce Barbara          78 Zürich                 3:38.23,1   1:04.55,7  (3892)    5.10 ¦ 
M50        239. Bryner Adrian          53 Zürich                 4:01.44,5   1:27.32,3  (1660)    5.43 ¦ 
W45         14. Buchegger Pia          56 Zürich                 3:34.11,7     24.50,8  (1662)    5.04 ¦ 
M30       1454. Bucher Andreas         71 Zürich                 4:45.56,1   2:30.26,4  (1667)    6.46 ¦ 
M30       1273. Bucher René            65 Zürich                 4:16.54,0   2:01.24,3  (1674)    6.05 ¦ 
M20        194. Büchler Martin         75 Zürich                 3:47.13,4   1:36.15,3  (1678)    5.23 ¦ 
M30        787. Buchmann Reto          72 Zürich                 3:44.30,3   1:29.00,6  (1683)    5.19 ¦ 
M30        980. Buehrer John           64 Zürich                 3:54.36,4   1:39.06,7  (1686)    5.33 ¦ 
W40        ---  Buff-Fischer Brigitte  60 Zürich                 3:30.25,3      Zürich  (1692)    ---- ¦ 
W40        174. Bugnard Isabelle       62 Zürich                 4:47.57,8   1:47.50,5  (1694)    6.49 ¦ 
M20        115. Bühler Claudio         77 Zürich                 3:27.34,8   1:16.36,7  (1697)    4.55 ¦ 
M55         68. Bühlmann Beat          46 Zürich                 3:44.40,5     47.06,0  (1707)    5.19 ¦ 
W20        111. Bühr Viviane           77 Zürich                 4:36.20,9   2:02.53,5  (1717)    6.32 ¦ 
M30         38. Burgermeister Urs      70 Zürich                 2:43.55,2     28.25,5  (1728)    3.53 ¦ 
W30        115. Burkhalter Stephanie   70 Zürich                 3:50.33,5   1:01.48,5  (1743)    5.27 ¦ 
M20         56. Burkhard Beat          75 Zürich                 3:10.53,1     59.55,0  (1744)    4.31 ¦ 
M30        685. Burkhardt Tobias       71 Zürich                 3:38.44,3   1:23.14,6  (1747)    5.11 ¦ 
W20        ---  Bürki Sabine           78 Zürich                 3:32.45,7      Zürich  (1750)    ---- ¦ 
M45        289. Burtscher Franz        58 Zürich                 3:46.06,1   1:06.20,5  (1752)    5.21 ¦ 
M55        116. Buttliger Peter        46 Zürich                 4:06.15,0   1:08.40,5  (1762)    5.50 ¦ 
M30        804. Büttner Andreas        65 Zürich                 3:45.13,3   1:29.43,6  (1763)    5.20 ¦ 
M20        185. Büttner Torsten        77 Zürich                 3:44.41,8   1:33.43,7  (1764)    5.19 ¦ 
M50        105. Cadonau Gallus         49 Zürich                 3:33.19,7     59.07,5  (1768)    5.03 ¦ 
M30        859. Cafagna Michael        71 Zürich                 3:48.07,2   1:32.37,5  (1771)    5.24 ¦ 
M40        103. Calderan Massimo       62 Zürich                 3:12.48,1     53.14,4  (1776)    4.34 ¦ 
M30        337. Calligaris Flavio      71 Zürich                 3:18.36,9   1:03.07,2  (1777)    4.42 ¦ 
M30        238. Calonder Franco        68 Zürich                 3:10.25,0     54.55,3  (1779)    4.30 ¦ 
M30       1496. Campbell Travis        72 Zürich                 4:54.08,8   2:38.39,1  (1787)    6.58 ¦ 
M30        580. Candreja Maurus        67 Zürich                 3:33.19,5   1:17.49,8  (1789)    5.03 ¦ 
M45        509. Casciaro Sito          54 Zürich                 4:42.27,9   2:02.42,3  (1797)    6.41 ¦ 
M40        476. Cerquone Anthony       60 Zürich                 3:51.59,5   1:32.25,8  (1813)    5.29 ¦ 
M20        286. Chappuis Jacques       74 Zürich                 4:08.24,7   1:57.26,6  (1815)    5.53 ¦ 
M30        114. Christen Pirmin        73 Zürich                 2:56.59,8     41.30,1  (1832)    4.11 ¦ 
M50         57. Christian Marti        52 Zürich                 3:25.36,0     51.23,8  (1835)    4.52 ¦ 
M30        482. Christoffel Adrian     72 Zürich                 3:27.49,6   1:12.19,9  (1836)    4.55 ¦ 
M40        306. Christoffel Jürg       60 Zürich                 3:33.42,2   1:14.08,5  (1838)    5.03 ¦ 
M30       1489. Cipolat Claudio        72 Zürich                 4:53.03,3   2:37.33,6  (1842)    6.56 ¦ 
M30       1054. Coradi Thomas          71 Zürich                 3:58.21,0   1:42.51,3  (1865)    5.38 ¦ 
W30        281. Coray Rita             64 Zürich                 4:23.13,8   1:34.28,8  (1866)    6.14 ¦ 
M30        ---  Cornaz Régis           69 Zürich                 2:28.44,6   Erlenbach  (1869)    ---- ¦ 
M30        847. Cornella Guido         69 Zürich                 3:47.31,8   1:32.02,1  (1870)    5.23 ¦ 
M30        395. Cremon René            64 Zürich                 3:23.08,0   1:07.38,3  (1881)    4.48 ¦ 
M50        275. Cuenca Helio           52 Zürich                 4:15.27,0   1:41.14,8  (1886)    6.03 ¦ 
M30        882. Curchod Marc           71 Zürich                 3:49.07,7   1:33.38,0  (1888)    5.25 ¦ 
M40        272. D Aujourd Hui Joseph   63 Zürich                 3:30.40,0   1:11.06,3  (1895)    4.59 ¦ 
M45        220. Dällenbach Fritz       58 Zürich                 3:35.54,9     56.09,3  (1901)    5.07 ¦ 
M20         20. Dean Mitch             79 Zürich                 2:44.55,8     33.57,7  (2852)    3.54 ¦ 
M30        388. Dellenbach Hans        69 Zürich                 3:22.28,8   1:06.59,1  (1940)    4.47 ¦ 
W30        325. Denker Catrina         68 Zürich                 4:38.59,6   1:50.14,6  (1945)    6.36 ¦ 
M30        ---  Denker Kai             68 Zürich                 3:22.59,1      Zürich  (1946)    ---- ¦ 
M40        702. Derron Marc            61 Zürich                 4:27.00,6   2:07.26,9  (1949)    6.19 ¦ 
M30       1268. Di Giorgio Samuele     64 Zürich                 4:16.32,6   2:01.02,9  (1963)    6.04 ¦ 
M30        866. Diener Christof        69 Zürich                 3:48.21,4   1:32.51,7  (1968)    5.24 ¦ 
M20        156. Dierolf Alexander      76 Zürich                 3:38.26,9   1:27.28,8  (1973)    5.10 ¦ 
M45        216. Dietschi Markus        57 Zürich                 3:35.32,7     55.47,1  (1981)    5.06 ¦ 
M20         26. Disler Andy            76 Zürich                 2:52.07,5     41.09,4  (1985)    4.04 ¦ 
M30       1335. Dogwiler Jörg          67 Zürich                 4:24.19,0   2:08.49,3  (1991)    6.15 ¦ 
M30        196. Dorn Michael           69 Zürich                 3:06.42,7     51.13,0  (2003)    4.25 ¦ 
M40        660. Ducry André            61 Zürich                 4:17.41,5   1:58.07,8  (2022)    6.06 ¦ 
M20         48. Dudle Cornel           75 Zürich                 3:04.00,7     53.02,6  (2025)    4.21 ¦ 
M50        277. Dürsteler Heinz        52 Zürich                 4:16.13,6   1:42.01,4  (2039)    6.04 ¦ 
M40        585. Eberle Manuel          61 Zürich                 4:06.16,3   1:46.42,6  (2054)    5.50 ¦ 
M40        421. Ebnöther Beat          60 Zürich                 3:47.23,9   1:27.50,2  (2058)    5.23 ¦ 
W40        ---  Ecknauer Elisabeth     61 Zürich                 1:40.33,3   Erlenbach  (2064)    ---- ¦ 
M45        115. Eggenberger Christoph  54 Zürich                 3:22.15,6     42.30,0  (2067)    4.47 ¦ 
M55        119. Eggerschwiler Fredy    46 Zürich                 4:07.08,0   1:09.33,5  (2071)    5.51 ¦ 
W20         33. Egli Doris             77 Zürich                 3:48.09,1   1:14.41,7  (2701)    5.24 ¦ 
M20        141. Egli Hannes            75 Zürich                 3:33.47,7   1:22.49,6  (2081)    5.04 ¦ 
M20        304. Egresits Jason         74 Zürich                 4:12.28,2   2:01.30,1  (2094)    5.59 ¦ 
M40        349. Ehrismann Martin       60 Zürich                 3:40.03,8   1:20.30,1  (2098)    5.12 ¦ 
M45        100. El Bakkioui Ali        57 Zürich                 3:19.41,8     39.56,2  (2120)    4.43 ¦ 
M30       1174. Elsener Ruedi          64 Zürich                 4:09.44,3   1:54.14,6  (2129)    5.55 ¦ 
M30        937. Emele Martin           67 Zürich                 3:52.23,7   1:36.54,0  (2132)    5.30 ¦ 
M20        132. Emmenegger Fabian      76 Zürich                 3:32.28,1   1:21.30,0  (2135)    5.02 ¦ 
M40        398. Eppenberger Matthias   59 Zürich                 3:45.56,0   1:26.22,3  (2152)    5.21 ¦ 
M20        366. Eppenberger Patrick    75 Zürich                 4:52.19,3   2:41.21,2  (2153)    6.55 ¦ 
M30        468. Epstein Daniel         65 Zürich                 3:27.03,6   1:11.33,9  (2157)    4.54 ¦ 
W30        140. Erni Manuela           70 Zürich                 3:54.26,3   1:05.41,3  (2163)    5.33 ¦ 
M40        224. Erni Roger             62 Zürich                 3:26.39,0   1:07.05,3  (2164)    4.53 ¦ 
W20         28. Ernst Simone           80 Zürich                 3:43.49,9   1:10.22,5  (2167)    5.18 ¦ 
W20         15. Escher Meret           74 Zürich                 3:32.50,9     59.23,5  (2170)    5.02 ¦ 
W30        285. Eugster Julia          70 Zürich                 4:24.32,1   1:35.47,1  (2184)    6.16 ¦ 
M40        111. Eugster Marcel         63 Zürich                 3:13.59,1     54.25,4  (2185)    4.35 ¦ 
M30       1183. Fallegger Hans-Jörg    64 Zürich                 4:10.28,5   1:54.58,8  (2201)    5.56 ¦ 
M45        453. Farner Christopher     58 Zürich                 4:20.51,8   1:41.06,2  (2206)    6.10 ¦ 
M20        370. Farrell Michael        74 Zürich                 5:01.47,8   2:50.49,7  (2207)    7.09 ¦ 
M20        305. Fasani André           77 Zürich                 4:12.34,2   2:01.36,1  (2208)    5.59 ¦ 
M40        222. Fässler Armin          60 Zürich                 3:26.21,1   1:06.47,4  (2213)    4.53 ¦ 
W30        353. Fehr Daniela           67 Zürich                 4:57.29,8   2:08.44,8  (2227)    7.03 ¦ 
M45        517. Felix Theo             55 Zürich                 4:50.02,2   2:10.16,6  (2237)    6.52 ¦ 
W30        286. Feller Sibylle         65 Zürich                 4:24.37,6   1:35.52,6  (2241)    6.16 ¦ 
M30        828. Fingerhuth Beat        68 Zürich                 3:46.56,1   1:31.26,4  (2263)    5.22 ¦ 
M30       1131. Fisch Harry            68 Zürich                 4:05.51,6   1:50.21,9  (2267)    5.49 ¦ 
M40        741. Fischer Martin         59 Zürich                 4:43.37,4   2:24.03,7  (2275)    6.43 ¦ 
M40        378. Fischer Rico           61 Zürich                 3:43.44,9   1:24.11,2  (2280)    5.18 ¦ 
W45        ---  Fleisch-Rabe Margot    57 Zürich                 2:28.27,4   Erlenbach  (2288)    ---- ¦ 
W40        150. Flückiger Carol        61 Zürich                 4:32.25,8   1:32.18,5  (2293)    6.27 ¦ 
M30        351. Flückiger Daniel       69 Zürich                 3:19.19,4   1:03.49,7  (2294)    4.43 ¦ 
M40        659. Frei Christian         60 Zürich                 4:17.27,8   1:57.54,1  (1960)    6.06 ¦ 
M30        537. Frei Patrick           67 Zürich                 3:30.23,5   1:14.53,8  (2324)    4.59 ¦ 
M50        193. Frei Werner            52 Zürich                 3:51.42,8   1:17.30,6  (2332)    5.29 ¦ 
M30        297. Freiermuth Martin      70 Zürich                 3:14.53,9     59.24,2  (2335)    4.37 ¦ 
M40        631. Frey Daniel            63 Zürich                 4:12.46,9   1:53.13,2  (2347)    5.59 ¦ 
M30        ---  Fricker Dani           66 Zürich                 3:19.37,5      Zürich  (2358)    ---- ¦ 
M30       1239. Friedl Reto            69 Zürich                 4:14.14,0   1:58.44,3  (2360)    6.01 ¦ 
M30       1229. Fringeli Peter         71 Zürich                 4:13.59,2   1:58.29,5  (2364)    6.01 ¦ 
M30        192. Frisch René            67 Zürich                 3:06.36,3     51.06,6  (2365)    4.25 ¦ 
M30       1029. Fröhlich Caspar        65 Zürich                 3:57.22,2   1:41.52,5  (2376)    5.37 ¦ 
W30        193. Froidevaux Nicole      64 Zürich                 4:03.09,3   1:14.24,3  (2377)    5.45 ¦ 
M30        638. Fuchs Stefan           69 Zürich                 3:36.23,0   1:20.53,3  (2389)    5.07 ¦ 
M30        106. Funk Pascal            67 Zürich                 2:56.05,0     40.35,3  (2400)    4.10 ¦ 
M30        854. Furrer Chris           73 Zürich                 3:47.51,4   1:32.21,7  (2402)    5.24 ¦ 
W20         88. Furrer Cristine        77 Zürich                 4:18.02,3   1:44.34,9  (2403)    6.06 ¦ 
M30        589. Furrer Lukas           70 Zürich                 3:33.39,9   1:18.10,2  (2406)    5.03 ¦ 
M55          7. Galati Francesco       47 Zürich                 3:09.20,3     11.45,8  (2427)    4.29 ¦ 
M20        235. Galliard Viktor        74 Zürich                 3:57.28,9   1:46.30,8  (2431)    5.37 ¦ 
M50         70. Gallo René             51 Zürich                 3:27.51,3     53.39,1  (2432)    4.55 ¦ 
M55        171. Gambaro Beat Martin    44 Zürich                 4:56.11,8   1:58.37,3  (2433)    7.01 ¦ 
W45          9. Gambaro Irène          55 Zürich                 3:29.48,8     20.27,9  (2434)    4.58 ¦ 
M30        498. Gareis Roman           69 Zürich                 3:28.25,5   1:12.55,8  (2441)    4.56 ¦ 
M30        386. Gasser Matthias        68 Zürich                 3:22.12,6   1:06.42,9  (2446)    4.47 ¦ 
M20        198. Gast Philippe          74 Zürich                 3:47.41,4   1:36.43,3  (2453)    5.23 ¦ 
M30        670. Gatti Marcel           73 Zürich                 3:38.02,7   1:22.33,0  (2454)    5.10 ¦ 
W30        282. Gehri Chantal          73 Zürich                 4:23.23,7   1:34.38,7  (2469)    6.14 ¦ 
M20        170. Gehrig Mikula          74 Zürich                 3:40.54,1   1:29.56,0  (2471)    5.14 ¦ 
M55         16. Gehrig Röbi            45 Zürich                 3:19.03,9     21.29,4  (2472)    4.43 ¦ 
M30         75. Gehrig Roman           69 Zürich                 2:52.03,9     36.34,2  (2473)    4.04 ¦ 
M30       1043. Gehrig Stefan          73 Zürich                 3:57.48,2   1:42.18,5  (2474)    5.38 ¦ 
W55          9. Gehrig-Welti Trudi     47 Zürich                 4:01.35,5     38.47,0  (2476)    5.43 ¦ 
M55        109. Gehriger Franz         45 Zürich                 4:01.27,6   1:03.53,1  (2477)    5.43 ¦ 
W20         56. Gehriger Nadja         78 Zürich                 4:01.32,3   1:28.04,9  (2478)    5.43 ¦ 
M30       1301. Geiger Marc A.         73 Zürich                 4:20.58,6   2:05.28,9  (2481)    6.11 ¦ 
M40        167. Genecand Christophe    62 Zürich                 3:20.45,8   1:01.12,1  (2115)    4.45 ¦ 
W40        156. Gentile Pilar          60 Zürich                 4:34.20,7   1:34.13,4  (2493)    6.30 ¦ 
M40        310. Gentile Sebastiano     60 Zürich                 3:34.31,4   1:14.57,7  (2494)    5.05 ¦ 
M30       1411. Gerber Marcel          71 Zürich                 4:34.50,2   2:19.20,5  (2508)    6.30 ¦ 
M30        839. Gericke Conrad         68 Zürich                 3:47.21,4   1:31.51,7  (2515)    5.23 ¦ 
M20        205. Gerth Mario            76 Zürich                 3:49.15,5   1:38.17,4  (2521)    5.25 ¦ 
W30         39. Giandomenico Cinzia    65 Zürich                 3:28.22,8     39.37,8  (2534)    4.56 ¦ 
W30        319. Giani Carmela          66 Zürich                 4:34.37,1   1:45.52,1  (2536)    6.30 ¦ 
M55        112. Giannopulos Georgios   45 Zürich                 4:03.16,7   1:05.42,2  (2538)    5.45 ¦ 
M30       1481. Giebner Martin         70 Zürich                 4:51.34,3   2:36.04,6  (2541)    6.54 ¦ 
M30        808. Giger Claudio          68 Zürich                 3:45.22,4   1:29.52,7  (2545)    5.20 ¦ 
M30       1195. Giger Mischa           72 Zürich                 4:11.30,1   1:56.00,4  (2549)    5.57 ¦ 
M20        152. Giger Reto             74 Zürich                 3:35.40,7   1:24.42,6  (2552)    5.06 ¦ 
M45        109. Gisler Frantz          57 Zürich                 3:20.57,9     41.12,3  (2568)    4.45 ¦ 
M40        295. Gisler Urs             63 Zürich                 3:32.33,1   1:12.59,4  (2570)    5.02 ¦ 
M40        538. Giudici Stefano        61 Zürich                 3:59.18,3   1:39.44,6  (5875)    5.40 ¦ 
W30        199. Glaettli Katharina     73 Zürich                 4:04.45,5   1:16.00,5  (2572)    5.48 ¦ 
M45         18. Glarner Rolf           58 Zürich                 2:58.31,4     18.45,8  (2575)    4.13 ¦ 
M20         34. Gmür Martin            74 Zürich                 2:57.56,7     46.58,6  (2586)    4.13 ¦ 
M20        350. Gnielinski Florian     74 Zürich                 4:36.29,7   2:25.31,6  (2587)    6.33 ¦ 
M30        729. Gnodtke Günter         71 Zürich                 3:41.13,6   1:25.43,9  (2588)    5.14 ¦ 
M30        761. Godli Walter           65 Zürich                 3:43.12,3   1:27.42,6  (2590)    5.17 ¦ 
M30       1459. Goebel Thomas          69 Zürich                 4:46.59,1   2:31.29,4  (2592)    6.48 ¦ 
W30        ---  Golob Linda            68 Zürich                 2:06.10,3   Erlenbach  (2597)    ---- ¦ 
M30       1190. Gosteli Oliver José    73 Zürich                 4:10.49,6   1:55.19,9  (2606)    5.56 ¦ 
M20        193. Graf Markus            76 Zürich                 3:46.49,9   1:35.51,8  (2623)    5.22 ¦ 
M30        892. Graf Martin            71 Zürich                 3:49.44,0   1:34.14,3  (2624)    5.26 ¦ 
M30       1233. Grau Thomas            72 Zürich                 4:14.03,8   1:58.34,1  (2639)    6.01 ¦ 
W30        357. Grebe Marion           73 Zürich                 4:59.32,7   2:10.47,7  (2641)    7.05 ¦ 
M40         54. Grimm Christian        60 Zürich                 3:02.05,6     42.31,9  (2657)    4.18 ¦ 
M45        281. Grossmann Balthasar    54 Zürich                 3:44.23,0   1:04.37,4  (2677)    5.19 ¦ 
M45        397. Gründler Paul          56 Zürich                 4:06.44,3   1:26.58,7  (2683)    5.50 ¦ 
M20        157. Grünenfelder Lukas     75 Zürich                 3:38.42,9   1:27.44,8  (2686)    5.11 ¦ 
M30        557. Grunwaldt Jan-Dierk    68 Zürich                 3:31.36,6   1:16.06,9  (2689)    5.00 ¦ 
W40        117. Gübeli Vreni           62 Zürich                 4:15.47,6   1:15.40,3  (2702)    6.03 ¦ 
M30        930. Gubser Markus          73 Zürich                 3:52.12,3   1:36.42,6  (2706)    5.30 ¦ 
W40        107. Guex Chantal           60 Zürich                 4:14.09,8   1:14.02,5  (2716)    6.01 ¦ 
W40         49. Gut Susi               61 Zürich                 3:47.32,9     47.25,6  (2737)    5.23 ¦ 
M55         76. Guyer Philipp          48 Zürich                 3:47.05,0     49.30,5  (2745)    5.22 ¦ 
M30       1370. Gysi Reto              72 Zürich                 4:29.13,0   2:13.43,3  (2754)    6.22 ¦ 
M45        403. Gysin Roland           57 Zürich                 4:07.43,2   1:27.57,6  (2757)    5.52 ¦ 
W30        111. Gysler Julia           70 Zürich                 3:50.10,3   1:01.25,3  (2758)    5.27 ¦ 
W50         46. Haag Elisabeth         52 Zürich                 4:29.12,2   1:07.44,8  (2759)    6.22 ¦ 
M30       1291. Haas Erwin             64 Zürich                 4:20.15,6   2:04.45,9  (2764)    6.10 ¦ 
M45        429. Haefeli Peter          55 Zürich                 4:12.59,2   1:33.13,6  (2783)    5.59 ¦ 
M45         66. Hafen Ernst            56 Zürich                 3:12.43,9     32.58,3  (2793)    4.34 ¦ 
M45        290. Häfliger Jürg          55 Zürich                 3:46.42,6   1:06.57,0  (2794)    5.22 ¦ 
M40        404. Hafner Jürg            62 Zürich                 3:46.24,2   1:26.50,5  (2798)    5.21 ¦ 
W40        119. Haisch Annette         63 Zürich                 4:16.15,9   1:16.08,6  (2806)    6.04 ¦ 
M40        345. Halter Martin          63 Zürich                 3:39.47,0   1:20.13,3  (2819)    5.12 ¦ 
M40        463. Hamm Michael           62 Zürich                 3:50.32,9   1:30.59,2  (2826)    5.27 ¦ 
M30       1473. Hangartner Nick        67 Zürich                 4:50.04,2   2:34.34,5  (2831)    6.52 ¦ 
M20        302. Hänggi Dani            79 Zürich                 4:12.10,7   2:01.12,6  (2832)    5.58 ¦ 
M30        165. Hasenböhler Patrick    66 Zürich                 3:03.48,1     48.18,4  (2851)    4.21 ¦ 
M20         72. Hasler Andi            75 Zürich                 3:16.31,8   1:05.33,7  (2853)    4.39 ¦ 
W40        141. Hasler Lilian          60 Zürich                 4:27.16,2   1:27.08,9  (2856)    6.20 ¦ 
W20        104. Hasler Tanja           76 Zürich                 4:32.44,9   1:59.17,5  (2857)    6.27 ¦ 
M40        ---  Hassler Hanspeter      61 Zürich                 3:31.17,7      Zürich  (2859)    ---- ¦ 
W45        ---  Hassler Susi           54 Zürich                 3:31.15,2      Zürich  (2860)    ---- ¦ 
M20        206. Haubner Tobias         78 Zürich                 3:49.38,8   1:38.40,7  (2862)    5.26 ¦ 
M45        276. Hauri Valentin         54 Zürich                 3:43.50,0   1:04.04,4  (2869)    5.18 ¦ 
M30       1397. Hausch Felix           71 Zürich                 4:33.01,0   2:17.31,3  (2873)    6.28 ¦ 
M40        207. Hearn David            61 Zürich                 3:25.04,2   1:05.30,5  (2894)    4.51 ¦ 
M40        575. Hediger Peter          63 Zürich                 4:04.18,9   1:44.45,2  (2898)    5.47 ¦ 
M30       1203. Hedinger Rolf          70 Zürich                 4:11.57,6   1:56.27,9  (2900)    5.58 ¦ 
M20        159. Heer Andreas           75 Zürich                 3:39.02,8   1:28.04,7  (2903)    5.11 ¦ 
M55         64. Heggli Edgar           46 Zürich                 3:43.44,7     46.10,2  (2907)    5.18 ¦ 
M45         63. Hegner Hermann         58 Zürich                 3:12.31,0     32.45,4  (2911)    4.33 ¦ 
M30       1285. Heilmann Nico          69 Zürich                 4:19.15,3   2:03.45,6  (2917)    6.08 ¦ 
M30         48. Heim Alexander         70 Zürich                 2:45.59,1     30.29,4  (2918)    3.56 ¦ 
M30        531. Heiner Stephan         67 Zürich                 3:29.58,9   1:14.29,2  (2922)    4.58 ¦ 
M20         86. Heingärtner Jörg       74 Zürich                 3:21.13,3   1:10.15,2  (2923)    4.46 ¦ 
M20        229. Heinrich Arne          77 Zürich                 3:56.45,8   1:45.47,7  (2927)    5.36 ¦ 
M40        184. Held Peter             59 Zürich                 3:22.33,1   1:02.59,4  (2934)    4.48 ¦ 
M30        269. Heller Daniel          64 Zürich                 3:12.37,9     57.08,2  (2938)    4.33 ¦ 
M30       1199. Herzog Michi           70 Zürich                 4:11.51,7   1:56.22,0  (2975)    5.58 ¦ 
M30       1338. Hess Beat              67 Zürich                 4:24.38,2   2:09.08,5  (2977)    6.16 ¦ 
M30        442. Hess Hans              64 Zürich                 3:25.42,9   1:10.13,2  (2978)    4.52 ¦ 
M30       1449. Hess Jann              71 Zürich                 4:45.00,8   2:29.31,1  (2979)    6.45 ¦ 
M45        478. Hess Rolf              55 Zürich                 4:28.20,7   1:48.35,1  (2982)    6.21 ¦ 
M30       1059. Heyne Martin           66 Zürich                 3:58.33,9   1:43.04,2  (2990)    5.39 ¦ 
M20         54. Hillerström Henrik     74 Zürich                 3:09.28,5     58.30,4  (2997)    4.29 ¦ 
M20        270. Höck Stefan            76 Zürich                 4:04.19,3   1:53.21,2  (3016)    5.47 ¦ 
M55        136. Hodel René             48 Zürich                 4:17.18,2   1:19.43,7  (3019)    6.05 ¦ 
M30       1091. Hofer Otmar            67 Zürich                 4:01.21,9   1:45.52,2  (3022)    5.43 ¦ 
M30        732. Hoffmann Andrea Mark   72 Zürich                 3:41.24,4   1:25.54,7  (3025)    5.14 ¦ 
M20        224. Hoffmann Stefan        75 Zürich                 3:56.16,6   1:45.18,5  (3027)    5.35 ¦ 
M30        673. Hofstetter Peter       71 Zürich                 3:38.12,1   1:22.42,4  (3040)    5.10 ¦ 
M30        511. Hofstetter Thomas      69 Zürich                 3:29.05,5   1:13.35,8  (3042)    4.57 ¦ 
W50         41. Hohl Anita             52 Zürich                 4:25.30,7   1:04.03,3  (3047)    6.17 ¦ 
M50        266. Hohl Heinz             53 Zürich                 4:12.29,6   1:38.17,4  (3048)    5.59 ¦ 
M30        413. Hohmann Roland         65 Zürich                 3:24.26,8   1:08.57,1  (3050)    4.50 ¦ 
M45        378. Holenstein Peter       57 Zürich                 4:01.22,2   1:21.36,6  (3053)    5.43 ¦ 
W30        351. Höltschi Nicole        65 Zürich                 4:56.12,7   2:07.27,7  (3056)    7.01 ¦ 
M30       1157. Honikel Marc           69 Zürich                 4:08.27,8   1:52.58,1  (3070)    5.53 ¦ 
W30        116. Hoogeveen Gita         67 Zürich                 3:50.47,6   1:02.02,6  (3072)    5.28 ¦ 
W30        170. Hoppler Claudia        73 Zürich                 3:58.47,7   1:10.02,7  (3076)    5.39 ¦ 
M30        747. Horak David            70 Zürich                 3:42.30,4   1:27.00,7  (2829)    5.16 ¦ 
M30       1025. Hossli Daniel          64 Zürich                 3:57.01,7   1:41.32,0  (3088)    5.37 ¦ 
M30       1042. Hostettler Stefan      68 Zürich                 3:57.47,6   1:42.17,9  (3091)    5.38 ¦ 
M30        745. Howald Patrik          67 Zürich                 3:42.20,3   1:26.50,6  (3096)    5.16 ¦ 
M30       1009. Huber Gregory          64 Zürich                 3:55.57,5   1:40.27,8  (3111)    5.35 ¦ 
W30        112. Huber Martha           69 Zürich                 3:50.19,9   1:01.34,9  (3117)    5.27 ¦ 
M30        301. Huber Michael          72 Zürich                 3:15.07,9     59.38,2  (3118)    4.37 ¦ 
M20        133. Huber Patrik           75 Zürich                 3:32.56,3   1:21.58,2  (3121)    5.02 ¦ 
M40        653. Huber Peter            62 Zürich                 4:15.33,8   1:56.00,1  (3123)    6.03 ¦ 
M30        169. Huber Philipp          68 Zürich                 3:04.11,0     48.41,3  (3124)    4.21 ¦ 
M30       1200. Huber Sergej           73 Zürich                 4:11.53,0   1:56.23,3  (3129)    5.58 ¦ 
M40        632. Hug Felix              59 Zürich                 4:12.51,6   1:53.17,9  (3138)    5.59 ¦ 
M50        215. Huggenberger Kurt      49 Zürich                 3:57.22,4   1:23.10,2  (3149)    5.37 ¦ 
M40        481. Hughes Richard         60 Zürich                 3:52.31,4   1:32.57,7  (3150)    5.30 ¦ 
M30       1290. Huguenin-Bergenat Yves 71 Zürich                 4:19.58,3   2:04.28,6  (3153)    6.09 ¦ 
M18          6. Humbel Arthur          84 Zürich                 3:38.51,2     49.43,1  (3157)    5.11 ¦ 
M18         11. Hungerbühler Pascal    85 Zürich                 3:50.35,2   1:01.27,1  (3160)    5.27 ¦ 
W20         79. Hunziker Daniela       77 Zürich                 4:14.15,0   1:40.47,6  (3163)    6.01 ¦ 
M30       1356. Hyler Stefan           70 Zürich                 4:26.39,5   2:11.09,8  (3184)    6.19 ¦ 
M30       1097. Iliopoulos Mike        69 Zürich                 4:02.00,4   1:46.30,7  (3189)    5.44 ¦ 
M30       1155. Illi Roland            67 Zürich                 4:08.23,2   1:52.53,5  (4681)    5.53 ¦ 
M40        754. Imhof Bruno            61 Zürich                 4:48.28,3   2:28.54,6  (3197)    6.50 ¦ 
M30       1305. Iseli Hans-Peter       68 Zürich                 4:21.25,7   2:05.56,0  (3211)    6.11 ¦ 
M30        179. Isenegger Beat         66 Zürich                 3:04.59,9     49.30,2  (3214)    4.23 ¦ 
M30        528. Isenring Marc          64 Zürich                 3:29.48,2   1:14.18,5  (3215)    4.58 ¦ 
M55        111. Jaccard Marc Pierre    47 Zürich                 4:02.37,4   1:05.02,9  (3227)    5.45 ¦ 
M50        111. Jaccard René           50 Zürich                 3:34.43,5   1:00.31,3  (3228)    5.05 ¦ 
M30        ---  Jacob Stefan           69 Zürich                     -----   gestartet  (3231)    ---- ¦ 
M30        213. Jacobs Reto            64 Zürich                 3:07.44,4     52.14,7  (3232)    4.26 ¦ 
W30        237. Jaggi-Müller Annina Ma 69 Zürich                 4:12.17,3   1:23.32,3  (3244)    5.58 ¦ 
M55        166. Jegi Walter            46 Zürich                 4:49.08,8   1:51.34,3  (3266)    6.51 ¦ 
M30        660. Jenny Marcel           69 Zürich                 3:37.32,3   1:22.02,6  (3275)    5.09 ¦ 
M30       1069. Jenny Martin           69 Zürich                 3:59.21,4   1:43.51,7  (3276)    5.40 ¦ 
M30        117. Jermini Davide         68 Zürich                 2:57.21,1     41.51,4  (3281)    4.12 ¦ 
M20        ---  John Marc              75 Zürich                     -----   gestartet  (3287)    ---- ¦ 
W30        297. Johnson Simone         73 Zürich                 4:27.31,4   1:38.46,4  (3289)    6.20 ¦ 
M30        115. Joller Thomas          68 Zürich                 2:57.00,9     41.31,2  (3292)    4.11 ¦ 
M20        258. Jonas Hans-Hermann     83 Zürich                 4:02.09,8   1:51.11,7  (3294)    5.44 ¦ 
M45        306. Jörg Benno             58 Zürich                 3:49.20,2   1:09.34,6  (3305)    5.26 ¦ 
M30        736. Jörger Markus          72 Zürich                 3:41.46,1   1:26.16,4  (3306)    5.15 ¦ 
W30        ---  Josi Nicole            69 Zürich                 2:02.36,5   Erlenbach  (3308)    ---- ¦ 
M30        539. Jost Stefan            72 Zürich                 3:30.29,1   1:14.59,4  (3315)    4.59 ¦ 
M40         86. Jost Thomas            62 Zürich                 3:08.47,2     49.13,5  (3316)    4.28 ¦ 
M45        432. Jud Markus             58 Zürich                 4:13.52,3   1:34.06,7  (3324)    6.00 ¦ 
M40        353. Jullier Philipp        62 Zürich                 3:40.31,5   1:20.57,8  (3331)    5.13 ¦ 
M30        725. Kaderli Rolf           69 Zürich                 3:40.57,4   1:25.27,7  (3337)    5.14 ¦ 
M55        172. Kägi Anton             46 Zürich                 4:57.07,0   1:59.32,5  (3345)    7.02 ¦ 
M40        238. Kägi Roland            62 Zürich                 3:27.35,6   1:08.01,9  (3346)    4.55 ¦ 
W20        117. Kägi Sandra            75 Zürich                 4:57.07,0   2:23.39,6  (3348)    7.02 ¦ 
M20        219. Kälin Roland           76 Zürich                 3:54.02,3   1:43.04,2  (3362)    5.32 ¦ 
M50        231. Kälin Toni             53 Zürich                 4:00.09,1   1:25.56,9  (3363)    5.41 ¦ 
M45        439. Kälin Walter           58 Zürich                 4:16.19,9   1:36.34,3  (3365)    6.04 ¦ 
M30        723. Kappauf Thomas         72 Zürich                 3:40.56,0   1:25.26,3  (3378)    5.14 ¦ 
M30        816. Karrer Raphael         67 Zürich                 3:45.41,0   1:30.11,3  (3386)    5.20 ¦ 
M20         51. Karrer Reto            74 Zürich                 3:07.22,7     56.24,6  (3387)    4.26 ¦ 
M30       1360. Käsermann Sascha       70 Zürich                 4:27.38,1   2:12.08,4  (3390)    6.20 ¦ 
M30       1461. Katumba Andrew         71 Zürich                 4:47.14,4   2:31.44,7  (3393)    6.48 ¦ 
W30        173. Kaufmann Franziska     67 Zürich                 3:58.48,0   1:10.03,0  (3398)    5.39 ¦ 
M40        373. Kehl Arthur            63 Zürich                 3:43.12,5   1:23.38,8  (3411)    5.17 ¦ 
M30        654. Keller Alexander       69 Zürich                 3:37.12,9   1:21.43,2  (3420)    5.08 ¦ 
M30        965. Keller Andreas         72 Zürich                 3:53.58,9   1:38.29,2  (3422)    5.32 ¦ 
M30         82. Keller Christian       68 Zürich                 2:52.43,5     37.13,8  (3424)    4.05 ¦ 
W50         54. Keller Lidia           53 Zürich                 4:41.50,8   1:20.23,4  (3433)    6.40 ¦ 
M30       1184. Keller Stefan          72 Zürich                 4:10.30,4   1:55.00,7  (3439)    5.56 ¦ 
M30       1143. Keller Thomas          65 Zürich                 4:07.02,4   1:51.32,7  (3441)    5.51 ¦ 
W20         87. Kempin Tina            76 Zürich                 4:17.54,0   1:44.26,6  (3446)    6.06 ¦ 
M30        613. Kern Albert            71 Zürich                 3:35.07,7   1:19.38,0  (3449)    5.05 ¦ 
M50         83. Kern Jean-Pierre       52 Zürich                 3:29.39,9     55.27,7  (3452)    4.58 ¦ 
M30       1418. Kern Stephan           72 Zürich                 4:36.41,7   2:21.12,0  (3456)    6.33 ¦ 
M55        122. Kiechl Rolf            45 Zürich                 4:09.35,6   1:12.01,1  (3463)    5.54 ¦ 
M45        234. Kieser Ueli            55 Zürich                 3:37.22,4     57.36,8  (3466)    5.09 ¦ 
M30         65. Kistler Ivo            69 Zürich                 2:49.57,8     34.28,1  (3483)    4.01 ¦ 
W30         46. Klinger Barbara        70 Zürich                 3:30.44,8     41.59,8  (3505)    4.59 ¦ 
M20        325. Knecht Oliver          82 Zürich                 4:20.14,1   2:09.16,0  (3523)    6.10 ¦ 
M20        283. Knecht Simon           82 Zürich                 4:07.59,2   1:57.01,1  (3524)    5.52 ¦ 
W30        312. Knöpfli Daniela        71 Zürich                 4:33.20,1   1:44.35,1  (3528)    6.28 ¦ 
M30        293. Koch Stephan           69 Zürich                 3:14.39,1     59.09,4  (3548)    4.36 ¦ 
M30       1487. Koebel Stefan          68 Zürich                 4:52.46,7   2:37.17,0  (3552)    6.56 ¦ 
M30        586. Kofinas Stavros        73 Zürich                 3:33.34,8   1:18.05,1  (3555)    5.03 ¦ 
M40        ---  Köhl Markus            62 Zürich                 1:23.12,2   Erlenbach  (3559)    ---- ¦ 
M30        746. Kohler Adrian          64 Zürich                 3:42.21,2   1:26.51,5  (3561)    5.16 ¦ 
M30        823. Köhn Volker            73 Zürich                 3:46.40,8   1:31.11,1  (3565)    5.22 ¦ 
W30         54. Koller Marie-Therese   66 Zürich                 3:33.21,5     44.36,5  (3574)    5.03 ¦ 
M20         96. Kolly Sven             75 Zürich                 3:23.44,7   1:12.46,6  (3579)    4.49 ¦ 
M30        858. Kondres Miro           73 Zürich                 3:48.06,2   1:32.36,5  (3582)    5.24 ¦ 
M30        457. Körber Torsten         67 Zürich                 3:26.27,3   1:10.57,6  (3594)    4.53 ¦ 
M30        194. Kramer Kristian        72 Zürich                 3:06.38,5     51.08,8  (3610)    4.25 ¦ 
M30       1210. Krampf Michael         65 Zürich                 4:12.44,2   1:57.14,5  (3615)    5.59 ¦ 
W20         54. Kräuchi Martina        74 Zürich                 4:00.21,3   1:26.53,9  (3618)    5.41 ¦ 
M40        193. Kraushaar Urs          63 Zürich                 3:23.16,1   1:03.42,4  (3620)    4.49 ¦ 
M40        556. Krauss Bernhard        61 Zürich                 4:02.02,0   1:42.28,3  (3621)    5.44 ¦ 
M30        164. Krebs Martin           64 Zürich                 3:03.26,8     47.57,1  (3624)    4.20 ¦ 
M30        582. Krieg Alexander        73 Zürich                 3:33.23,5   1:17.53,8  (3633)    5.03 ¦ 
M20         66. Kuenzler Sascha        75 Zürich                 3:13.29,5   1:02.31,4  (3656)    4.35 ¦ 
M30        171. Kulik Karsten          72 Zürich                 3:04.18,7     48.49,0  (3674)    4.22 ¦ 
M20        360. Kummer Sascha          74 Zürich                 4:46.22,1   2:35.24,0  (3677)    6.47 ¦ 
M40        ---  Küng Gebi              61 Zürich                 2:09.41,3   Erlenbach  (3681)    ---- ¦ 
M55        102. Kunz Hansruedi         45 Zürich                 3:59.42,9   1:02.08,4  (3690)    5.40 ¦ 
M30       1142. Kurz Bruno             73 Zürich                 4:06.59,6   1:51.29,9  (3718)    5.51 ¦ 
M30        753. Kurz Daniel            67 Zürich                 3:42.47,2   1:27.17,5  (3719)    5.16 ¦ 
W40         91. Kuster Barbara         60 Zürich                 4:06.37,7   1:06.30,4  (3721)    5.50 ¦ 
M45        347. Kuster Konrad          56 Zürich                 3:55.52,0   1:16.06,4  (3723)    5.35 ¦ 
W45         63. Kuster Verena          56 Zürich                 4:06.52,4     57.31,5  (3726)    5.51 ¦ 
W30        149. Labermeier Helga       67 Zürich                 3:55.45,5   1:07.00,5  (3730)    5.35 ¦ 
M20        308. Lang Philip            74 Zürich                 4:14.11,9   2:03.13,8  (3762)    6.01 ¦ 
M30       1262. Langenegger Markus     65 Zürich                 4:15.58,4   2:00.28,7  (3767)    6.03 ¦ 
M30        ---  Lardi Nando            73 Zürich                 2:26.51,4      Zürich  (3777)    ---- ¦ 
W20        120. Larkin Julia           77 Zürich                 5:01.47,7   2:28.20,3  (3778)    7.09 ¦ 
M45        145. Lauber Gerold          56 Zürich                 3:26.52,2     47.06,6  (3783)    4.54 ¦ 
M30       1394. Laubi Andreas          65 Zürich                 4:32.25,7   2:16.56,0  (3784)    6.27 ¦ 
W30        242. Lautenschlager Barbara 72 Zürich                 4:14.01,6   1:25.16,6  (3789)    6.01 ¦ 
M40        444. Lazzaretti Sandro      62 Zürich                 3:48.57,1   1:29.23,4  (3790)    5.25 ¦ 
W40         28. Lehmann Luzia          63 Zürich                 3:38.27,8     38.20,5  (3804)    5.10 ¦ 
M50         99. Leibundgut Kurt        52 Zürich                 3:32.20,5     58.08,3  (3810)    5.01 ¦ 
W20          5. Lejeune Beatrice       75 Zürich                 3:08.33,3     35.05,9  (3816)    4.28 ¦ 
W30        170. Leonarz Martina        65 Zürich                 3:58.47,7   1:10.02,7  (3826)    5.39 ¦ 
M20        330. Leuenberger Niklaus    76 Zürich                 4:24.07,8   2:13.09,7  (3836)    6.15 ¦ 
M30       1167. Leuenberger Walter     65 Zürich                 4:09.15,5   1:53.45,8  (3839)    5.54 ¦ 
M40        483. Lindegger Peter        59 Zürich                 3:52.35,4   1:33.01,7  (3861)    5.30 ¦ 
M30       1347. Lippuner Daniel        72 Zürich                 4:25.18,7   2:09.49,0  (3870)    6.17 ¦ 
M45        371. Locatelli Aurelio      55 Zürich                 3:59.34,5   1:19.48,9  (3878)    5.40 ¦ 
W40         83. Locher Dora            63 Zürich                 4:02.02,0   1:01.54,7  (3879)    5.44 ¦ 
M20        186. Luggen Martin          75 Zürich                 3:44.47,1   1:33.49,0  (3909)    5.19 ¦ 
M40        634. Luginbühl Guy          63 Zürich                 4:13.12,3   1:53.38,6  (3910)    6.00 ¦ 
W30        324. Luisio Carolina        71 Zürich                 4:37.43,4   1:48.58,4  (3912)    6.34 ¦ 
M40        569. Lukasczyk Christian    63 Zürich                 4:03.38,1   1:44.04,4  (3915)    5.46 ¦ 
M20         37. Lüscher Hanspeter      78 Zürich                 2:59.19,6     48.21,5  (3921)    4.14 ¦ 
M50        165. Lüscher Peter          53 Zürich                 3:47.01,5   1:12.49,3  (3922)    5.22 ¦ 
M20        269. Lüssi Thomas           76 Zürich                 4:04.11,7   1:53.13,6  (3925)    5.47 ¦ 
W30        322. Lustenberger Christine 69 Zürich                 4:36.15,3   1:47.30,3  (3926)    6.32 ¦ 
W30        184. Lüthi Sue              65 Zürich                 4:00.25,7   1:11.40,7  (3942)    5.41 ¦ 
M30        883. Lüthi Thomas           64 Zürich                 3:49.12,5   1:33.42,8  (3943)    5.25 ¦ 
M30        618. Maag Urs               69 Zürich                 3:35.22,7   1:19.53,0  (3954)    5.06 ¦ 
M50         77. Mächler Kaspar         51 Zürich                 3:29.04,0     54.51,8  (3960)    4.57 ¦ 
M20         60. Maiorano Michel        80 Zürich                 3:11.45,3   1:00.47,2  (3976)    4.32 ¦ 
M20        233. Manz Daniel            80 Zürich                 3:57.28,2   1:46.30,1  (3992)    5.37 ¦ 
M30       1254. Marco Ramon            73 Zürich                 4:15.37,0   2:00.07,3  (3997)    6.03 ¦ 
M40        312. Marent Dietmar         59 Zürich                 3:34.52,8   1:15.19,1  (3999)    5.05 ¦ 
M20        313. Margulies Simon        77 Zürich                 4:15.51,3   2:04.53,2  (4002)    6.03 ¦ 
M30        715. Märki Stefan           68 Zürich                 3:40.24,1   1:24.54,4  (4004)    5.13 ¦ 
M45        238. Marra Giancarlo        57 Zürich                 3:38.56,2     59.10,6  (4008)    5.11 ¦ 
W50         12. Marti Ursula           51 Zürich                 3:46.16,4     24.49,0  (3676)    5.21 ¦ 
W55         15. Matsushita Shizuko     45 Zürich                 4:30.25,9   1:07.37,4  (4042)    6.24 ¦ 
W30        260. Maurer Doris           69 Zürich                 4:18.16,6   1:29.31,6  (4055)    6.07 ¦ 
M30        638. Maurhofer Roland       70 Zürich                 3:36.23,0   1:20.53,3  (4061)    5.07 ¦ 
M30        942. Mayer Jürgen           70 Zürich                 3:52.39,8   1:37.10,1  (4062)    5.30 ¦ 
M30        939. Mazzoni Paolo          69 Zürich                 3:52.36,8   1:37.07,1  (4064)    5.30 ¦ 
M30        825. Mc Donald Sean         71 Zürich                 3:46.42,0   1:31.12,3  (4065)    5.22 ¦ 
M30        951. Meier Daniel           72 Zürich                 3:53.18,2   1:37.48,5  (4076)    5.31 ¦ 
W40         37. Meier-Dieterle Esther  61 Zürich                 3:43.06,0     42.58,7  (4107)    5.17 ¦ 
M40        494. Meier-Dieterle Felix   62 Zürich                 3:54.08,6   1:34.34,9  (4108)    5.32 ¦ 
M30        576. Meier Fabian           68 Zürich                 3:33.07,9   1:17.38,2  (2239)    5.03 ¦ 
W30        302. Meier Gabriela         68 Zürich                 4:29.42,2   1:40.57,2  (4079)    6.23 ¦ 
M40         83. Meier Jürg             60 Zürich                 3:08.08,2     48.34,5  (4084)    4.27 ¦ 
M30        441. Meier Marcel           70 Zürich                 3:25.42,4   1:10.12,7  (4460)    4.52 ¦ 
W30        323. Meier Marianne         71 Zürich                 4:36.31,4   1:47.46,4  (4088)    6.33 ¦ 
W30        162. Meier Yvonne           72 Zürich                 3:57.57,0   1:09.12,0  (4106)    5.38 ¦ 
M30       1093. Meili Reto T.          64 Zürich                 4:01.27,3   1:45.57,6  (4115)    5.43 ¦ 
M30        532. Meissner Stephan       66 Zürich                 3:30.00,7   1:14.31,0  (6393)    4.58 ¦ 
M40         73. Meister Thomas         63 Zürich                 3:07.01,4     47.27,7  (4122)    4.25 ¦ 
M30       1409. Meister Walter         64 Zürich                 4:34.35,3   2:19.05,6  (4123)    6.30 ¦ 
W40         69. Melchior Ursula        59 Zürich                 3:54.27,9     54.20,6  (4124)    5.33 ¦ 
M18          6. Meliopoulos Michel     84 Zürich                 3:38.51,2     49.43,1  (4126)    5.11 ¦ 
M40        363. Ménard Daniel          62 Zürich                 3:42.19,5   1:22.45,8  (4128)    5.16 ¦ 
M30        103. Menzi Rolf             70 Zürich                 2:55.55,4     40.25,7  (4136)    4.10 ¦ 
M30        346. Merkli Peter           70 Zürich                 3:19.05,7   1:03.36,0  (4139)    4.43 ¦ 
M50        ---  Messmer Beat           50 Zürich                 3:27.04,2      Zürich  (4148)    ---- ¦ 
W20         43. Meury Sandra           76 Zürich                 3:54.58,8   1:21.31,4  (4158)    5.34 ¦ 
M45        261. Meyer Koni             56 Zürich                 3:41.45,3   1:01.59,7  (4165)    5.15 ¦ 
W20         73. Michaelis Katja        75 Zürich                 4:08.50,2   1:35.22,8  (4176)    5.53 ¦ 
W40         44. Michard Vreni          59 Zürich                 3:44.32,0     44.24,7  (5087)    5.19 ¦ 
W30        131. Miller Barbara         64 Zürich                 3:52.46,6   1:04.01,6  (4186)    5.31 ¦ 
M45        364. Miotti Thomas          57 Zürich                 3:58.09,8   1:18.24,2  (4190)    5.38 ¦ 
M20        259. Mohanathas Mani        78 Zürich                 4:02.11,5   1:51.13,4  (4200)    5.44 ¦ 
M30       1477. Moor Markus            69 Zürich                 4:50.36,8   2:35.07,1  (4215)    6.53 ¦ 
M30        708. Moser Samuel           70 Zürich                 3:40.07,9   1:24.38,2  (4243)    5.13 ¦ 
M55          5. Mozzi Peter            45 Zürich                 3:07.20,3      9.45,8  (4254)    4.26 ¦ 
M55         36. Mozzi Viktor           45 Zürich                 3:29.31,2     31.56,7  (4255)    4.57 ¦ 
M30        144. Mueller Oliver         68 Zürich                 3:00.03,3     44.33,6  (4258)    4.16 ¦ 
W30        207. Müggenburg Liliane     68 Zürich                 4:06.38,0   1:17.53,0  (4261)    5.50 ¦ 
M30        770. Muggli Michael         71 Zürich                 3:43.40,5   1:28.10,8  (4263)    5.18 ¦ 
M30       1067. Mühlebach Daniel       67 Zürich                 3:59.07,6   1:43.37,9  (4266)    5.40 ¦ 
W20        105. Müller Anita Sky       77 Zürich                 4:32.55,5   1:59.28,1  (4273)    6.28 ¦ 
W50         59. Müller Franziska       53 Zürich                 4:44.53,0   1:23.25,6  (4290)    6.45 ¦ 
M40        143. Müller Giorgio         60 Zürich                 3:18.14,5     58.40,8  (4293)    4.41 ¦ 
W50         34. Müller Mia             53 Zürich                 4:14.25,4     52.58,0  (4307)    6.01 ¦ 
M20        121. Müller Pascal          76 Zürich                 3:29.55,2   1:18.57,1  (4308)    4.58 ¦ 
M30       1019. Müller Ralph           72 Zürich                 3:56.41,2   1:41.11,5  (4310)    5.36 ¦ 
M30        314. Müller Thomas          65 Zürich                 3:16.29,4   1:00.59,7  (4316)    4.39 ¦ 
M20         28. Murawski Karsten       74 Zürich                 2:53.32,5     42.34,4  (4330)    4.06 ¦ 
M20        267. Musialik Thomas        74 Zürich                 4:03.56,2   1:52.58,1  (4333)    5.46 ¦ 
M45        138. Nadal David            54 Zürich                 3:26.17,6     46.32,0  (4337)    4.53 ¦ 
M20        250. Naef André             75 Zürich                 4:00.21,6   1:49.23,5  (4338)    5.41 ¦ 
W30        346. Naef Pascale           71 Zürich                 4:50.12,8   2:01.27,8  (6563)    6.52 ¦ 
W45         40. Naegeli Eva            55 Zürich                 3:50.04,3     40.43,4  (4340)    5.27 ¦ 
M45        293. Naegeli-Kober Jörg     55 Zürich                 3:47.22,9   1:07.37,3  (4341)    5.23 ¦ 
M30        205. Nänne Francis          67 Zürich                 3:07.22,7     51.53,0  (4346)    4.26 ¦ 
W50         42. Nater Käthi            53 Zürich                 4:25.31,0   1:04.03,6  (4348)    6.17 ¦ 
M20        314. Nauer David            77 Zürich                 4:15.51,9   2:04.53,8  (4349)    6.03 ¦ 
M30       1045. Nef Reto               68 Zürich                 3:57.54,5   1:42.24,8  (4356)    5.38 ¦ 
M65         16. Neuemyer Wolfram       34 Zürich                 4:20.51,0     57.25,1  (4362)    6.10 ¦ 
M30       1000. Nick Jean-Claude       66 Zürich                 3:55.51,4   1:40.21,7  (4369)    5.35 ¦ 
M30       1130. Niederberger Günter    64 Zürich                 4:05.51,2   1:50.21,5  (4375)    5.49 ¦ 
M40        762. Nietlispach Peter      59 Zürich                 4:52.51,6   2:33.17,9  (4380)    6.56 ¦ 
W45        103. Nigg Christel          58 Zürich                 4:55.22,8   1:46.01,9  (4381)    7.00 ¦ 
M30       1377. Nolting Frithjof       68 Zürich                 4:30.14,4   2:14.44,7  (4391)    6.24 ¦ 
W20        ---  Nüssli Nina            79 Zürich                 1:30.53,0   Erlenbach  (4398)    ---- ¦ 
M30         42. Oberli Thomas          70 Zürich                 2:44.39,5     29.09,8  (4404)    3.54 ¦ 
M20        221. Obrist Markus          74 Zürich                 3:55.16,7   1:44.18,6  (4409)    5.34 ¦ 
M50        184. Ochsner Patrick        51 Zürich                 3:49.57,1   1:15.44,9  (4412)    5.26 ¦ 
W45         98. Ochsner Zita           55 Zürich                 4:51.27,4   1:42.06,5  (4416)    6.54 ¦ 
M40        586. Odermatt Daniel        63 Zürich                 4:06.17,2   1:46.43,5  (4418)    5.50 ¦ 
M30        264. Oehry Michael          73 Zürich                 3:12.22,2     56.52,5  (4424)    4.33 ¦ 
M30       1502. Ogle James             69 Zürich                 4:56.52,5   2:41.22,8  (4430)    7.02 ¦ 
M30        909. Oh Oliver              70 Zürich                 3:50.49,7   1:35.20,0  (4431)    5.28 ¦ 
M20        351. Ombroni Mario          77 Zürich                 4:37.00,5   2:26.02,4  (4438)    6.33 ¦ 
M45        260. Operto Gianni          54 Zürich                 3:41.41,7   1:01.56,1  (4442)    5.15 ¦ 
M45         73. Oswald Christoph       58 Zürich                 3:14.38,8     34.53,2  (4452)    4.36 ¦ 
M45        187. Oswald Flurin          55 Zürich                 3:31.39,0     51.53,4  (4453)    5.00 ¦ 
M40        132. Pacciarelli Bruno      61 Zürich                 3:17.11,0     57.37,3  (4465)    4.40 ¦ 
M60         43. Pace Ettore            42 Zürich                 4:09.37,8   1:06.24,7  (4466)    5.54 ¦ 
M20        171. Palaia Giuseppe        75 Zürich                 3:41.00,4   1:30.02,3  (4474)    5.14 ¦ 
M20        336. Pallasch Stefan        74 Zürich                 4:26.43,6   2:15.45,5  (4475)    6.19 ¦ 
M45        440. Papastathis Athanasios 54 Zürich                 4:16.26,6   1:36.41,0  (4477)    6.04 ¦ 
M50        259. Patcas Michel          52 Zürich                 4:08.49,8   1:34.37,6  (4482)    5.53 ¦ 
W30        327. Pätzold Sylvia         69 Zürich                 4:39.54,1   1:51.09,1  (4485)    6.38 ¦ 
M40        731. Pauli Giordano         61 Zürich                 4:39.47,1   2:20.13,4  (4488)    6.37 ¦ 
M30       1222. Pawluk John            67 Zürich                 4:13.24,7   1:57.55,0  (4490)    6.00 ¦ 
M20        335. Pechmann Sebastian     83 Zürich                 4:25.56,3   2:14.58,2  (4491)    6.18 ¦ 
W30        244. Pellegrino Corinne     67 Zürich                 4:14.27,5   1:25.42,5  (4493)    6.01 ¦ 
W30        306. Pente Charlotte        65 Zürich                 4:31.41,8   1:42.56,8  (4496)    6.26 ¦ 
W30         32. Pernet Chantal         73 Zürich                 3:27.21,8     38.36,8  (4499)    4.54 ¦ 
M30       1171. Pesse Marc             73 Zürich                 4:09.25,1   1:53.55,4  (4506)    5.54 ¦ 
M30        ---  Petitjean Olivier      67 Zürich                 1:42.50,1      Zürich    (21)    ---- ¦ 
M40        223. Pfeiffer Beat          63 Zürich                 3:26.30,9   1:06.57,2  (4529)    4.53 ¦ 
W45         66. Pfenninger Susanne     58 Zürich                 4:08.01,5     58.40,6  (4534)    5.52 ¦ 
M40        152. Pianoro Claudio        61 Zürich                 3:19.35,0   1:00.01,3  (3238)    4.43 ¦ 
M30        554. Piwonski Marcin        73 Zürich                 3:31.05,6   1:15.35,9  (4568)    5.00 ¦ 
W30        145. Platzer Martina        67 Zürich                 3:55.38,4   1:06.53,4  (4573)    5.35 ¦ 
M40        344. Plüss Christian        62 Zürich                 3:39.39,7   1:20.06,0  (4576)    5.12 ¦ 
M50        166. Portmann Hans-Peter    52 Zürich                 3:47.05,8   1:12.53,6  (4587)    5.22 ¦ 
M30       1020. Prioni Marco           71 Zürich                 3:56.43,2   1:41.13,5  (4595)    5.36 ¦ 
M40        706. Proba Karl             60 Zürich                 4:27.55,7   2:08.22,0  (4597)    6.20 ¦ 
M30        860. Prosdocimi Ivan        69 Zürich                 3:48.08,2   1:32.38,5  (4601)    5.24 ¦ 
M30        784. Quiram Guido           72 Zürich                 3:44.24,3   1:28.54,6  (4612)    5.19 ¦ 
M20        184. Raberger Nikolaus      82 Zürich                 3:44.28,4   1:33.30,3  (4615)    5.19 ¦ 
M45        393. Raschle Hans-Peter     55 Zürich                 4:05.00,4   1:25.14,8  (4631)    5.48 ¦ 
M55        173. Ratter Kurt            48 Zürich                 4:57.14,7   1:59.40,2  (4637)    7.02 ¦ 
W40        148. Ratter Viviane         62 Zürich                 4:31.34,7   1:31.27,4  (4638)    6.26 ¦ 
W20         14. Rau Denise             76 Zürich                 3:28.01,2     54.33,8  (4640)    4.55 ¦ 
M30        902. Recher Thomas          72 Zürich                 3:50.25,3   1:34.55,6  (4647)    5.27 ¦ 
M20        210. Rechsteiner Kuno       79 Zürich                 3:51.30,7   1:40.32,6  (4650)    5.29 ¦ 
W20        108. Rechsteiner Nicole     74 Zürich                 4:33.56,7   2:00.29,3  (4652)    6.29 ¦ 
M30       1286. Rendina Matteo         72 Zürich                 4:19.15,7   2:03.46,0  (4684)    6.08 ¦ 
M30        535. Renggli Thomas         72 Zürich                 3:30.18,5   1:14.48,8  (4688)    4.59 ¦ 
M30       1264. Ribeaud David          70 Zürich                 4:16.00,2   2:00.30,5  (4703)    6.04 ¦ 
M30       1495. Riechsteiner Daniel    66 Zürich                 4:54.08,2   2:38.38,5  (4717)    6.58 ¦ 
M30       1365. Rieder Manuel          71 Zürich                 4:28.53,6   2:13.23,9  (4720)    6.22 ¦ 
W30        296. Rieser Christa         64 Zürich                 4:27.25,3   1:38.40,3  (4729)    6.20 ¦ 
M30       1395. Riley Mark             71 Zürich                 4:32.26,6   2:16.56,9  (4735)    6.27 ¦ 
W30        318. Rinne Christina        67 Zürich                 4:34.30,9   1:45.45,9  (4744)    6.30 ¦ 
M30        433. Ritter Daniel          64 Zürich                 3:25.16,9   1:09.47,2  (4747)    4.51 ¦ 
M30        544. Ritter Simon           71 Zürich                 3:30.36,9   1:15.07,2  (4751)    4.59 ¦ 
W30        232. Rochat Mascha          73 Zürich                 4:11.19,1   1:22.34,1  (4756)    5.57 ¦ 
M30       1056. Rogers Wylie           72 Zürich                 3:58.24,3   1:42.54,6  (4761)    5.39 ¦ 
M20        179. Röhricht Thomas        82 Zürich                 3:43.48,6   1:32.50,5  (4780)    5.18 ¦ 
M20        106. Rohs Michael           74 Zürich                 3:25.43,8   1:14.45,7  (4781)    4.52 ¦ 
M30       1315. Romotzki Dietmar       68 Zürich                 4:22.19,8   2:06.50,1  (4794)    6.13 ¦ 
M30        355. Rosenberg Dirk         72 Zürich                 3:19.45,6   1:04.15,9  (4797)    4.44 ¦ 
W20        110. Rossi Laura            74 Zürich                 4:36.15,8   2:02.48,4  (4801)    6.32 ¦ 
W30        114. Roth Beatrice          69 Zürich                 3:50.29,5   1:01.44,5  (4805)    5.27 ¦ 
M30        ---  Röthlisberger Jörg     69 Zürich                 2:35.13,2      Zürich  (4818)    ---- ¦ 
M30       1381. Ruckstuhl Michael      73 Zürich                 4:30.55,1   2:15.25,4  (4826)    6.25 ¦ 
M20        321. Rüdisüli Roger         76 Zürich                 4:19.08,8   2:08.10,7  (4831)    6.08 ¦ 
M30        579. Rüdlinger Scott        72 Zürich                 3:33.10,2   1:17.40,5  (4832)    5.03 ¦ 
M30         21. Rüedi Patrick          73 Zürich                 2:36.24,9     20.55,2  (6421)    3.42 ¦ 
W20         98. Rüegg Brigitte         78 Zürich                 4:26.03,3   1:52.35,9  (4839)    6.18 ¦ 
M50        303. Rüst Thomas            52 Zürich                 4:24.20,7   1:50.08,5  (4862)    6.15 ¦ 
M30       1324. Rüstmann Marco         70 Zürich                 4:23.35,0   2:08.05,3  (4866)    6.14 ¦ 
M40        640. Rutz Eric              60 Zürich                 4:14.02,4   1:54.28,7  (4877)    6.01 ¦ 
M30        304. Rutz Ernst             67 Zürich                 3:15.29,5     59.59,8  (6506)    4.37 ¦ 
M30       1493. Rutz Ernst             67 Zürich                 4:53.56,3   2:38.26,6  (4878)    6.57 ¦ 
M30        734. Rutzer Daniel          67 Zürich                 3:41.37,6   1:26.07,9  (4880)    5.15 ¦ 
M30       1282. Ryser Remo             72 Zürich                 4:18.37,6   2:03.07,9  (4885)    6.07 ¦ 
M30        614. Rytz Mathias           66 Zürich                 3:35.10,9   1:19.41,2  (4888)    5.05 ¦ 
M30        751. Rytz Silvan            72 Zürich                 3:42.41,0   1:27.11,3  (4889)    5.16 ¦ 
M30       1153. Sager Roger            71 Zürich                 4:08.15,1   1:52.45,4  (4893)    5.53 ¦ 
M30       1312. Sagmeister Bruno       72 Zürich                 4:22.09,6   2:06.39,9  (4896)    6.12 ¦ 
W30         66. Sambuco Nadia          70 Zürich                 3:39.02,9     50.17,9  (4905)    5.11 ¦ 
W30        121. Sanchez Eva            67 Zürich                 3:51.27,4   1:02.42,4  (4906)    5.29 ¦ 
M30        517. Sandmeier Ueli         70 Zürich                 3:29.17,9   1:13.48,2  (4907)    4.57 ¦ 
M30        833. Saner René             70 Zürich                 3:47.04,0   1:31.34,3  (4912)    5.22 ¦ 
M30        256. Sarasin Marc           69 Zürich                 3:11.25,8     55.56,1  (4916)    4.32 ¦ 
M40        100. Satmer Franz           59 Zürich                 3:11.43,6     52.09,9  (4919)    4.32 ¦ 
M30        641. Sauermann Peter        73 Zürich                 3:36.28,2   1:20.58,5  (4921)    5.07 ¦ 
M30        ---  Saville Scott          72 Zürich                 2:01.32,2   Erlenbach  (4927)    ---- ¦ 
W40         27. Sax Anna               59 Zürich                 3:37.10,1     37.02,8  (4929)    5.08 ¦ 
M30         36. Saxer Beat             64 Zürich                 2:43.40,7     28.11,0  (4930)    3.52 ¦ 
M30        100. Scattolin Pascal       72 Zürich                 2:55.38,6     40.08,9  (4937)    4.09 ¦ 
M20        347. Scavelli Marc          81 Zürich                 4:35.01,7   2:24.03,6  (4938)    6.31 ¦ 
W40         68. Schädler Piroska       62 Zürich                 3:53.42,8     53.35,5  (4945)    5.32 ¦ 
M30        997. Schaer Roger           71 Zürich                 3:55.25,0   1:39.55,3  (4951)    5.34 ¦ 
M20        299. Schafroth Patrick      76 Zürich                 4:11.27,3   2:00.29,2  (4970)    5.57 ¦ 
M30        771. Schalow Marc           68 Zürich                 3:43.43,3   1:28.13,6  (4976)    5.18 ¦ 
M20        114. Schär Michael          75 Zürich                 3:27.11,1   1:16.13,0  (4979)    4.54 ¦ 
W30        218. Schärer Ursula         65 Zürich                 4:08.48,1   1:20.03,1  (4985)    5.53 ¦ 
M50        ---  Schärli Peter          52 Zürich                 1:46.59,3   Erlenbach  (4988)    ---- ¦ 
M30       1512. Schärli Reto           69 Zürich                 4:58.41,9   2:43.12,2  (4989)    7.04 ¦ 
W20         58. Scharplatz Corina      76 Zürich                 4:03.43,2   1:30.15,8  (4990)    5.46 ¦ 
M45         37. Schaub Dominik         57 Zürich                 3:06.29,4     26.43,8  (4999)    4.25 ¦ 
M50        223. Schaub Rolf            52 Zürich                 3:58.36,3   1:24.24,1  (5001)    5.39 ¦ 
M30        240. Schaufelberger Philipp 68 Zürich                 3:10.27,8     54.58,1  (5006)    4.30 ¦ 
M55         90. Schawinski Roger       45 Zürich                 3:55.07,5     57.33,0  (5010)    5.34 ¦ 
M20        315. Scheck Dominik         75 Zürich                 4:15.54,5   2:04.56,4  (5011)    6.03 ¦ 
W30         94. Scheef Heike           64 Zürich                 3:45.38,3     56.53,3  (5012)    5.20 ¦ 
M20         82. Scherrer Jan           76 Zürich                 3:20.19,1   1:09.21,0  (5045)    4.44 ¦ 
M45        122. Schiavarelli Nicola    57 Zürich                 3:23.52,9     44.07,3  (5049)    4.49 ¦ 
M40        537. Schifa Giuseppe        62 Zürich                 3:59.09,1   1:39.35,4  (5056)    5.40 ¦ 
M20         41. Schild Andreas         74 Zürich                 3:00.55,7     49.57,6  (5060)    4.17 ¦ 
M30        151. Schildenberger Markus  68 Zürich                 3:01.36,1     46.06,4  (5061)    4.18 ¦ 
M45        107. Schilter Beat          54 Zürich                 3:20.38,5     40.52,9  (5067)    4.45 ¦ 
M30        712. Schilter Roland        64 Zürich                 3:40.13,3   1:24.43,6  (5069)    5.13 ¦ 
W45          5. Schläpfer Erika        58 Zürich                 3:20.36,2     11.15,3  (5076)    4.45 ¦ 
M45        455. Schläpfer Rolf         56 Zürich                 4:20.57,3   1:41.11,7  (5077)    6.11 ¦ 
W30        227. Schlatter Sonya        64 Zürich                 4:09.59,0   1:21.14,0  (5082)    5.55 ¦ 
M20        147. Schlegel Michael       74 Zürich                 3:34.34,6   1:23.36,5  (5086)    5.05 ¦ 
M20        201. Schlunegger Markus     79 Zürich                 3:48.11,1   1:37.13,0  (5096)    5.24 ¦ 
M30       1444. Schmauder Stephan      71 Zürich                 4:43.44,2   2:28.14,5  (5102)    6.43 ¦ 
M20        253. Schmid Beni            76 Zürich                 4:00.29,4   1:49.31,3  (5109)    5.41 ¦ 
M30       1129. Schmid Christian       68 Zürich                 4:05.35,8   1:50.06,1  (5113)    5.49 ¦ 
M50        318. Schmid Jakob           50 Zürich                 4:33.00,1   1:58.47,9  (5117)    6.28 ¦ 
W30        ---  Schmid Katja           71 Zürich                 3:35.40,9      Zürich  (5119)    ---- ¦ 
M40        633. Schmid Roger           63 Zürich                 4:13.02,0   1:53.28,3  (5128)    5.59 ¦ 
M45        388. Schmidt-Hoensdorf Kars 56 Zürich                 4:03.20,3   1:23.34,7  (5148)    5.46 ¦ 
M30       1476. Schmidt Thomas         68 Zürich                 4:50.35,8   2:35.06,1  (3851)    6.53 ¦ 
M30        838. Schmied Martin         71 Zürich                 3:47.21,1   1:31.51,4  (5150)    5.23 ¦ 
M30        927. Schmitz Matthias       66 Zürich                 3:51.58,6   1:36.28,9  (5155)    5.29 ¦ 
M30       1148. Schmocker Lukas        71 Zürich                 4:07.39,4   1:52.09,7  (5157)    5.52 ¦ 
M30       1299. Schmuki Philippe       71 Zürich                 4:20.56,3   2:05.26,6  (5160)    6.11 ¦ 
M40        581. Schnabl Bernd          63 Zürich                 4:05.44,4   1:46.10,7  (5162)    5.49 ¦ 
M30        653. Schneider Arno         72 Zürich                 3:37.11,9   1:21.42,2  (5167)    5.08 ¦ 
M30        740. Schneider David        71 Zürich                 3:42.05,5   1:26.35,8  (5169)    5.15 ¦ 
M30        ---  Schneider Eric         64 Zürich                 1:49.36,0   Erlenbach  (5170)    ---- ¦ 
W20         68. Schneider Irene        74 Zürich                 4:07.13,1   1:33.45,7  (5172)    5.51 ¦ 
M30        214. Schneider Lukas        69 Zürich                 3:07.45,6     52.15,9  (5177)    4.26 ¦ 
M40        178. Schneider Matthias     62 Zürich                 3:21.38,0   1:02.04,3  (5180)    4.46 ¦ 
M30       1221. Schneider Thomas-Olive 72 Zürich                 4:13.23,7   1:57.54,0  (5190)    6.00 ¦ 
M30       1125. Schneiter Daniel       67 Zürich                 4:05.13,2   1:49.43,5  (5193)    5.48 ¦ 
M50        ---  Schnetzer Kurt         49 Zürich                 1:58.31,0   Erlenbach  (5198)    ---- ¦ 
M45        356. Schobel Fritz          54 Zürich                 3:57.01,0   1:17.15,4  (5208)    5.37 ¦ 
M30        419. Schoch Pascal          68 Zürich                 3:24.40,6   1:09.10,9  (5209)    4.51 ¦ 
M30         46. Schönbächler Georg     64 Zürich                 2:45.48,8     30.19,1  (5216)    3.55 ¦ 
M20        216. Schreiber Marcus       74 Zürich                 3:53.35,3   1:42.37,2  (5235)    5.32 ¦ 
M30        275. Schrupkowski Reiner    64 Zürich                 3:13.03,3     57.33,6  (5243)    4.34 ¦ 
M45        468. Schubiger Hugo         54 Zürich                 4:24.50,8   1:45.05,2  (5245)    6.16 ¦ 
W30        215. Schudel Trudi          65 Zürich                 4:07.57,0   1:19.12,0  (5246)    5.52 ¦ 
M40        712. Schuler Arnold         63 Zürich                 4:29.56,9   2:10.23,2  (6425)    6.23 ¦ 
W30         49. Schulte Ingeborg       71 Zürich                 3:31.41,3     42.56,3  (5252)    5.01 ¦ 
M30        979. Schuster Mathias       68 Zürich                 3:54.31,9   1:39.02,2  (5277)    5.33 ¦ 
M30       1246. Schütz Mathias         73 Zürich                 4:14.52,3   1:59.22,6  (5282)    6.02 ¦ 
W30         75. Schwager Regula        66 Zürich                 3:41.17,7     52.32,7  (5290)    5.14 ¦ 
M30        452. Schwarz Carsten        69 Zürich                 3:26.12,5   1:10.42,8  (5297)    4.53 ¦ 
M30       1219. Schwarz Richie         73 Zürich                 4:13.20,0   1:57.50,3  (5617)    6.00 ¦ 
M30       1150. Schwery Fabian         72 Zürich                 4:07.44,8   1:52.15,1  (5314)    5.52 ¦ 
M30        889. Sciamanna Ursin        72 Zürich                 3:49.37,0   1:34.07,3  (5321)    5.26 ¦ 
M20        109. Sebestyen Peter        78 Zürich                 3:26.10,4   1:15.12,3  (5325)    4.53 ¦ 
M50        107. Seidenberg André       51 Zürich                 3:33.32,9     59.20,7  (5328)    5.03 ¦ 
M20        300. Seidler Alexander      74 Zürich                 4:11.28,9   2:00.30,8  (5329)    5.57 ¦ 
M60         35. Seifert Rolf           39 Zürich                 3:59.00,7     55.47,6  (5330)    5.39 ¦ 
M50         40. Seiler Hans            50 Zürich                 3:22.37,0     48.24,8  (5332)    4.48 ¦ 
M20        265. Sennheiser Andreas     74 Zürich                 4:03.53,7   1:52.55,6  (5345)    5.46 ¦ 
M30        392. Sever Richard          68 Zürich                 3:22.57,0   1:07.27,3  (5706)    4.48 ¦ 
M30        ---  Short Dominic          71 Zürich                 3:21.38,8      Zürich  (5352)    ---- ¦ 
M30        ---  Sigrist Melvin         73 Zürich                 3:32.38,8      Zürich  (5372)    ---- ¦ 
M50        ---  Sigrist Walter         52 Zürich                 3:32.40,3      Zürich  (5375)    ---- ¦ 
W20        106. Skrobak Susanne        77 Zürich                 4:33.19,2   1:59.51,8  (5391)    6.28 ¦ 
M30        141. Spaargaren Marco       66 Zürich                 2:59.34,4     44.04,7  (5413)    4.15 ¦ 
M20         76. Spalinger Simon        74 Zürich                 3:18.37,5   1:07.39,4  (2731)    4.42 ¦ 
W40        101. Spiess Barbara         62 Zürich                 4:09.00,2   1:08.52,9  (5432)    5.54 ¦ 
M30       1398. Spillmann Markus       69 Zürich                 4:33.19,5   2:17.49,8  (5436)    6.28 ¦ 
W30        ---  Spinger Daniela        73 Zürich                 3:21.39,4      Zürich  (5438)    ---- ¦ 
M20        342. Spitz Daniel           75 Zürich                 4:31.13,1   2:20.15,0  (5442)    6.25 ¦ 
W45         25. Spörri Klara           57 Zürich                 3:44.15,3     34.54,4  (5445)    5.18 ¦ 
M20         65. Spring Edi             76 Zürich                 3:13.23,6   1:02.25,5  (5450)    4.34 ¦ 
M50        169. Spring Ulrich          51 Zürich                 3:47.50,8   1:13.38,6  (5455)    5.23 ¦ 
M45        471. Spuhler Jürg           57 Zürich                 4:25.49,1   1:46.03,5  (5457)    6.17 ¦ 
W45         70. Stadler Sylvia         58 Zürich                 4:15.01,0   1:05.40,1  (5466)    6.02 ¦ 
M65         12. Stammbach Sigi         31 Zürich                 4:11.46,1     48.20,2  (5480)    5.58 ¦ 
W30        158. Steffan Sandra         64 Zürich                 3:56.33,3   1:07.48,3  (5499)    5.36 ¦ 
M30        555. Steger Matthias        70 Zürich                 3:31.07,1   1:15.37,4  (5503)    5.00 ¦ 
M45        316. Steiger Beat           58 Zürich                 3:50.23,9   1:10.38,3  (5507)    5.27 ¦ 
M20        231. Steimle Marc           75 Zürich                 3:57.08,6   1:46.10,5  (5513)    5.37 ¦ 
M30        943. Steiner Christoph      73 Zürich                 3:52.40,0   1:37.10,3  (5520)    5.30 ¦ 
M30        321. Steiner Dirk           67 Zürich                 3:17.05,6   1:01.35,9  (5523)    4.40 ¦ 
M40        119. Stern Pascal           ?? Zürich                 3:14.58,7     55.25,0  (3807)    4.37 ¦ 
M40        400. Stettler Jürg          60 Zürich                 3:45.58,3   1:26.24,6  (5547)    5.21 ¦ 
W40        144. Stiefel Dorothea       59 Zürich                 4:29.07,6   1:29.00,3  (5552)    6.22 ¦ 
M40        155. Stiefel Rolf           61 Zürich                 3:19.42,8   1:00.09,1  (5555)    4.43 ¦ 
W30        223. Stierli Elizabeth      73 Zürich                 4:09.28,2   1:20.43,2  (4803)    5.54 ¦ 
M30        861. Stitzel Harry          69 Zürich                 3:48.09,7   1:32.40,0  (5561)    5.24 ¦ 
W30        247. Stojanovic Natascha    69 Zürich                 4:14.41,9   1:25.56,9  (5576)    6.02 ¦ 
W30          7. Stokar Julia           72 Zürich                 3:05.37,1     16.52,1  (5577)    4.23 ¦ 
M30        447. Stolz Hansi            65 Zürich                 3:25.54,5   1:10.24,8  (5580)    4.52 ¦ 
W30        197. Stottele Carmen        65 Zürich                 4:04.14,4   1:15.29,4  (5587)    5.47 ¦ 
M40        500. Strebel Hansruedi      62 Zürich                 3:54.38,2   1:35.04,5  (5608)    5.33 ¦ 
M30         44. Streule Bruno          64 Zürich                 2:45.29,8     30.00,1  (5614)    3.55 ¦ 
M20        225. Streuli Dieter         76 Zürich                 3:56.19,8   1:45.21,7  (5615)    5.36 ¦ 
M20         93. Strobel Andrew         74 Zürich                 3:23.05,0   1:12.06,9  (5619)    4.48 ¦ 
M20        113. Strub Jean-Daniel      75 Zürich                 3:27.07,6   1:16.09,5  (5622)    4.54 ¦ 
M30        287. Sturzenegger Daniel    66 Zürich                 3:14.06,4     58.36,7  (5650)    4.36 ¦ 
M40        395. Sturzenegger Gildo     59 Zürich                 3:45.50,7   1:26.17,0  (5651)    5.21 ¦ 
M45        207. Stutz Benjamin         55 Zürich                 3:34.47,4     55.01,8  (5653)    5.05 ¦ 
M30       1465. Stutz Fredy            64 Zürich                 4:48.01,8   2:32.32,1  (5654)    6.49 ¦ 
M30       1177. Stutzmann Christian    69 Zürich                 4:09.55,2   1:54.25,5  (5661)    5.55 ¦ 
W45         46. Suter Jacqueline       58 Zürich                 3:54.02,0     44.41,1  (5672)    5.32 ¦ 
M45        178. Sutter Andi            56 Zürich                 3:30.39,2     50.53,6  (5677)    4.59 ¦ 
W40        127. Sutter Monika          62 Zürich                 4:19.55,6   1:19.48,3  (5682)    6.09 ¦ 
M30        501. Sutter Thomas          69 Zürich                 3:28.34,7   1:13.05,0  (5684)    4.56 ¦ 
M20        345. Tedaldi Raphael        74 Zürich                 4:33.11,3   2:22.13,2  (4271)    6.28 ¦ 
W30        ---  Theiler Sarina         68 Zürich                 2:25.09,2   Erlenbach  (5716)    ---- ¦ 
W30         33. Theodorovics Christine 68 Zürich                 3:27.38,0     38.53,0  (5717)    4.55 ¦ 
M20        277. Thouvenin François     76 Zürich                 4:06.03,9   1:55.05,8  (5732)    5.49 ¦ 
M30       1213. Tischer Georg          68 Zürich                 4:12.55,1   1:57.25,4  (5742)    5.59 ¦ 
M18          9. Tolstych Maxim         87 Zürich                 3:48.55,6     59.47,5  (1933)    5.25 ¦ 
M20        211. Tondel Marco           74 Zürich                 3:51.45,2   1:40.47,1  (5749)    5.29 ¦ 
W40        149. Traber Bea             63 Zürich                 4:32.21,3   1:32.14,0  (5756)    6.27 ¦ 
M20        174. Trevisan Guido         79 Zürich                 3:41.40,9   1:30.42,8  (5771)    5.15 ¦ 
M40        148. Troxler Linus          62 Zürich                 3:19.04,0     59.30,3  (5776)    4.43 ¦ 
M30       1141. Trüeb Eric             70 Zürich                 4:06.56,8   1:51.27,1  (5780)    5.51 ¦ 
M40        286. Tschirky Urs           63 Zürich                 3:31.49,2   1:12.15,5  (5791)    5.01 ¦ 
M30        104. Ullmann Tom            64 Zürich                 2:55.56,3     40.26,6  (5816)    4.10 ¦ 
M20        273. V. Schöning Florian    74 Zürich                 4:04.52,0   1:53.53,9  (5835)    5.48 ¦ 
M55        169. Vaia Dario             46 Zürich                 4:52.20,1   1:54.45,6  (5836)    6.55 ¦ 
M30        560. van Hedel Huub         73 Zürich                 3:32.05,3   1:16.35,6  (5845)    5.01 ¦ 
M50        123. Vaughan Lloyd          51 Zürich                 3:37.15,2   1:03.03,0  (5849)    5.08 ¦ 
M20        172. Vermeul Reto           74 Zürich                 3:41.13,4   1:30.15,3  (5858)    5.14 ¦ 
M30        799. Veser Mark             72 Zürich                 3:45.08,8   1:29.39,1  (5860)    5.20 ¦ 
W30        ---  Vizi Kati              73 Zürich                 2:32.49,4   Erlenbach  (5877)    ---- ¦ 
M45        209. Vogel Gerald           56 Zürich                 3:34.57,3     55.11,7  (5881)    5.05 ¦ 
M30        107. Vogel Urs Vogel        64 Zürich                 2:56.26,7     40.57,0  (5886)    4.10 ¦ 
M50        183. Vögeli Urs             52 Zürich                 3:49.53,4   1:15.41,2  (5890)    5.26 ¦ 
M50         71. Vogelsanger Peter      51 Zürich                 3:28.04,5     53.52,3  (5893)    4.55 ¦ 
M40        381. Vollmer Jürg           62 Zürich                 3:44.03,1   1:24.29,4  (6507)    5.18 ¦ 
M40        687. von Planta Thomas      61 Zürich                 4:23.45,6   2:04.11,9  (5915)    6.15 ¦ 
W45        ---  von Waldkirch Brigitte 58 Zürich                 3:12.40,4      Zürich  (5918)    ---- ¦ 
W20        115. von Waldkirch Claudia  83 Zürich                 4:48.13,8   2:14.46,4  (5919)    6.49 ¦ 
W20         61. Vonbach Priska         74 Zürich                 4:04.39,1   1:31.11,7  (5920)    5.47 ¦ 
M45        223. Wachter Erwin          58 Zürich                 3:36.04,9     56.19,3  (5930)    5.07 ¦ 
M30       1498. Wachter Gert           70 Zürich                 4:55.33,1   2:40.03,4  (5931)    7.00 ¦ 
M20         32. Wagner Florian         77 Zürich                 2:56.27,8     45.29,7  (5938)    4.10 ¦ 
M40        212. Waldner Marcel         63 Zürich                 3:25.30,0   1:05.56,3  (5947)    4.52 ¦ 
M50        279. Walser Hans            52 Zürich                 4:17.01,3   1:42.49,1  (5954)    6.05 ¦ 
W30        246. Wanner Martina         69 Zürich                 4:14.31,9   1:25.46,9  (5974)    6.01 ¦ 
M30       1012. Wanzenried Florian Wan 73 Zürich                 3:56.07,6   1:40.37,9  (5976)    5.35 ¦ 
M30        373. Wartmann Marc          68 Zürich                 3:21.11,1   1:05.41,4  (5980)    4.46 ¦ 
M45        313. Wartmann Matthias      57 Zürich                 3:49.59,8   1:10.14,2  (5981)    5.27 ¦ 
M50        251. Waser Heiri            50 Zürich                 4:06.16,2   1:32.04,0  (5984)    5.50 ¦ 
M30        590. Washington Oliver      72 Zürich                 3:33.43,7   1:18.14,0  (5986)    5.03 ¦ 
M30       1033. Washington Patrick     71 Zürich                 3:57.28,3   1:41.58,6  (5987)    5.37 ¦ 
M20        208. Weber Dimitri          76 Zürich                 3:50.28,6   1:39.30,5  (5998)    5.27 ¦ 
M40        758. Weber Emil             59 Zürich                 4:49.59,2   2:30.25,5  (5999)    6.52 ¦ 
M60         64. Wehrli Hans            40 Zürich                 4:52.59,4   1:49.46,3  (6429)    6.56 ¦ 
M30       1014. Wehrli Michael         72 Zürich                 3:56.19,3   1:40.49,6  (6023)    5.36 ¦ 
M40        503. Weill Roger            60 Zürich                 3:55.03,3   1:35.29,6  (6039)    5.34 ¦ 
W20         95. Weiss Barbara          78 Zürich                 4:23.42,5   1:50.15,1  (6040)    6.14 ¦ 
W50         33. Weiss Maria            49 Zürich                 4:12.20,8     50.53,4  (6044)    5.58 ¦ 
W40        138. Weissbaum Erika        60 Zürich                 4:26.12,4   1:26.05,1  (6046)    6.18 ¦ 
M30       1036. Weisshaupt Reto        68 Zürich                 3:57.36,9   1:42.07,2  (6049)    5.37 ¦ 
M30       1090. Wellmann Detlef        64 Zürich                 4:01.02,6   1:45.32,9  (6051)    5.42 ¦ 
M55         73. Welter Martin          45 Zürich                 3:46.08,7     48.34,2  (6052)    5.21 ¦ 
M55         42. Wenger Kurt            46 Zürich                 3:31.28,4     33.53,9  (6059)    5.00 ¦ 
M30        672. Wenz Marc              68 Zürich                 3:38.08,9   1:22.39,2  (6064)    5.10 ¦ 
W30         64. Werder Miriam Janine   72 Zürich                 3:37.00,7     48.15,7  (6070)    5.08 ¦ 
M20        ---  Werhonig Hermann       75 Zürich                 1:29.39,8   Erlenbach  (6071)    ---- ¦ 
M40        682. Werlen Robert          60 Zürich                 4:22.27,8   2:02.54,1  (6073)    6.13 ¦ 
M20        ---  Wermeckes Dennis       75 Zürich                 3:27.17,0      Zürich  (6075)    ---- ¦ 
M30       1450. Werner Markus          69 Zürich                 4:45.01,6   2:29.31,9  (6082)    6.45 ¦ 
M30        776. Wespi Patrick          69 Zürich                 3:43.52,6   1:28.22,9  (6094)    5.18 ¦ 
M50         15. Wettstein Laurent      51 Zürich                 3:10.32,1     36.19,9  (6105)    4.30 ¦ 
M30        568. Widmann Patrik         72 Zürich                 3:32.27,7   1:16.58,0  (6119)    5.02 ¦ 
M45        265. Widmer Erhard          54 Zürich                 3:42.19,3   1:02.33,7  (6122)    5.16 ¦ 
M30       1198. Widmer Martin          73 Zürich                 4:11.44,4   1:56.14,7  (6129)    5.57 ¦ 
M60         55. Wiederkehr Peter       42 Zürich                 4:25.18,0   1:22.04,9  (6137)    6.17 ¦ 
M20        204. Wieland Simon          76 Zürich                 3:49.13,1   1:38.15,0  (6144)    5.25 ¦ 
M45        340. Wieser Andreas         57 Zürich                 3:54.38,4   1:14.52,8  (6146)    5.33 ¦ 
M40        388. Wiest Robert           63 Zürich                 3:45.06,0   1:25.32,3  (6150)    5.20 ¦ 
M30         85. Wilde Erik             67 Zürich                 2:53.32,6     38.02,9  (6166)    4.06 ¦ 
M30        486. Wildschek Reto         65 Zürich                 3:28.02,4   1:12.32,7  (6168)    4.55 ¦ 
M30        344. Wilhelm Oliver         69 Zürich                 3:18.59,6   1:03.29,9  (6173)    4.42 ¦ 
M30        520. Willi Rico             68 Zürich                 3:29.22,5   1:13.52,8  (6176)    4.57 ¦ 
M45        390. Winding Gottfried      54 Zürich                 4:04.01,2   1:24.15,6  (6180)    5.46 ¦ 
M30        434. Windlinger Andreas     70 Zürich                 3:25.18,3   1:09.48,6  (6181)    4.51 ¦ 
M30         92. Winkler Michael        71 Zürich                 2:54.26,7     38.57,0  (6189)    4.08 ¦ 
M50        292. Winkler Roland         50 Zürich                 4:20.36,3   1:46.24,1  (6190)    6.10 ¦ 
M30        208. Winteler Harald        66 Zürich                 3:07.30,7     52.01,0  (6194)    4.26 ¦ 
M30        850. Winzap Maurus          72 Zürich                 3:47.38,9   1:32.09,2  (6197)    5.23 ¦ 
M20        120. Wirth Thomas           75 Zürich                 3:29.16,0   1:18.17,9  (6205)    4.57 ¦ 
M45        285. Wiser Meinrad          57 Zürich                 3:45.29,3   1:05.43,7  (6209)    5.20 ¦ 
M30        382. Wolfensberger Thomi    64 Zürich                 3:21.47,6   1:06.17,9  (6235)    4.46 ¦ 
M30        415. Wolfisberg Georg       66 Zürich                 3:24.29,1   1:08.59,4  (6238)    4.50 ¦ 
M40        ---  Wunderl Klaus          62 Zürich                 2:09.33,6      Zürich  (6255)    ---- ¦ 
M30        311. Wunderlin Matthias     73 Zürich                 3:15.58,5   1:00.28,8  (6257)    4.38 ¦ 
W30         82. Wüstemann Tina         64 Zürich                 3:43.05,7     54.20,7  (6264)    5.17 ¦ 
M50        305. Wüthrich Hans          51 Zürich                 4:24.29,0   1:50.16,8  (6265)    6.16 ¦ 
M20        167. Wydler Alex            76 Zürich                 3:40.38,3   1:29.40,2  (6270)    5.13 ¦ 
M50        240. Wyler Ronaldo          50 Zürich                 4:01.56,9   1:27.44,7  (6273)    5.44 ¦ 
M40        121. Wyser Meinrad          63 Zürich                 3:15.42,9     56.09,2  (6278)    4.38 ¦ 
W30        329. Wyssen Cornelia        69 Zürich                 4:40.11,5   1:51.26,5  (6291)    6.38 ¦ 
M30       1132. Zanolla Patrick        65 Zürich                 4:06.03,2   1:50.33,5  (6306)    5.49 ¦ 
W40        175. Zanotelli Sylvia       63 Zürich                 4:49.08,1   1:49.00,8  (6309)    6.51 ¦ 
M50        299. Zaouia Mehdi           52 Zürich                 4:23.21,9   1:49.09,7  (1287)    6.14 ¦ 
M30       1223. Zaugg Beni             64 Zürich                 4:13.25,3   1:57.55,6  (6311)    6.00 ¦ 
W30        134. Zbinden-Surace Karen   64 Zürich                 3:53.13,9   1:04.28,9  (6315)    5.31 ¦ 
M40        637. Zeder Daniel           63 Zürich                 4:13.26,6   1:53.52,9  (6319)    6.00 ¦ 
W30        344. Zemp Andrea            73 Zürich                 4:49.12,6   2:00.27,6  (6332)    6.51 ¦ 
W30        355. Zemp Bea               66 Zürich                 4:58.11,3   2:09.26,3  (6333)    7.04 ¦ 
W30        343. Zemp Regula            70 Zürich                 4:49.12,5   2:00.27,5  (6334)    6.51 ¦ 
M30        516. Zeunert Christian      71 Zürich                 3:29.17,1   1:13.47,4  (6336)    4.57 ¦ 
W20        102. Zimmermann Fabienne    75 Zürich                 4:31.49,8   1:58.22,4  (6353)    6.26 ¦ 
W20         99. Zingg Jeannette        79 Zürich                 4:28.51,4   1:55.24,0  (6365)    6.22 ¦ 
M30        690. Zingg Roger            69 Zürich                 3:38.51,8   1:23.22,1  (6367)    5.11 ¦ 
M30        966. Zobrist Matthias       72 Zürich                 3:54.00,0   1:38.30,3  (6370)    5.32 ¦ 
M30       1504. Zollinger Dave         65 Zürich                 4:57.14,7   2:41.45,0  (6372)    7.02 ¦ 
M20        169. Zollinger Thomas       76 Zürich                 3:40.42,8   1:29.44,7  (6375)    5.13 ¦ 
W40         86. Zuber Maja             59 Zürich                 4:03.40,4   1:03.33,1  (6378)    5.46 ¦ 
M65         15. Zuffo Sergio           36 Zürich                 4:18.47,2     55.21,3  (6385)    6.07 ¦ 
M40        329. Züger Gerard           59 Zürich                 3:37.14,2   1:17.40,5  (6388)    5.08 ¦ 
M30        518. Zürcher Christoph      65 Zürich                 3:29.21,1   1:13.51,4  (6398)    4.57 ¦ 
M30       1431. Zürcher Marco          72 Zürich                 4:41.01,4   2:25.31,7  (6401)    6.39 ¦ 
M30       1420. Valenti Paolo          69 Zurigo                 4:37.01,3   2:21.31,6  (5837)    6.33 ¦ 
M30        254. Schwander Markus       71 Zwieselberg            3:11.18,0     55.48,3  (5294)    4.32 ¦ 
M30        503. Bremeyer Nils          65 Zwillikon              3:28.40,6   1:13.10,9  (1565)    4.56 ¦ 
M18         16. Kehl Christoph         85 Zwillikon              4:25.10,3   1:36.02,2  (3412)    6.17 ¦ 
M30        552. Knechtle Beat          64 Zwillikon              3:30.56,3   1:15.26,6  (3525)    4.59 ¦ 
M45        456. Memmishofer Denis      57 Zwillikon              4:21.08,9   1:41.23,3  (4127)    6.11 ¦ 
M30        961. Weisskopf Kurt         65 Zwillikon              3:53.39,4   1:38.09,7  (6050)    5.32 ¦ 

Total 1019



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.