1. Zürich Marathon - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30       1472. Beck Roger-Noël        66 Wabern                 4:49.59,4   2:34.29,7  (1278)    6.52 ¦ 
W30         37. Bodmer Morana          73 Wädenswil              3:27.58,8     39.13,8  (2420)    4.55 ¦ 
M50        101. Bossard Urs            52 Wädenswil              3:32.29,3     58.17,1  (1507)    5.02 ¦ 
M30       1298. Choumarov Maxim        67 Wädenswil              4:20.52,5   2:05.22,8  (1825)    6.10 ¦ 
W40        133. Egli Silvia            59 Wädenswil              4:22.45,6   1:22.38,3  (2086)    6.13 ¦ 
M50        106. Frey Heinz             52 Wädenswil              3:33.30,8     59.18,6  (2348)    5.03 ¦ 
W50         44. Frey-Oertli Monika     53 Wädenswil              4:27.16,0   1:05.48,6  (2354)    6.20 ¦ 
M30        488. Furrer Urs             64 Wädenswil              3:28.03,0   1:12.33,3  (2410)    4.55 ¦ 
M30        661. Gägauf Raphael         65 Wädenswil              3:37.32,9   1:22.03,2  (2421)    5.09 ¦ 
M20        346. Geering Gino           77 Wädenswil              4:33.59,8   2:23.01,7  (2466)    6.29 ¦ 
M30         63. Gyagang Gontscho       66 Wädenswil              2:49.25,0     33.55,3  (2752)    4.00 ¦ 
M30       1424. Hamdi Ahmed            72 Wädenswil              4:38.13,6   2:22.43,9  (2824)    6.35 ¦ 
M30       1065. Hauser Adrian          66 Wädenswil              3:58.54,0   1:43.24,3  (2874)    5.39 ¦ 
M45        129. Hauser Heini           57 Wädenswil              3:25.12,7     45.27,1  (2879)    4.51 ¦ 
M30        923. Hendriks Bart          65 Wädenswil              3:51.35,6   1:36.05,9  (2941)    5.29 ¦ 
M40        461. Kögel Harald           59 Wädenswil              3:50.18,4   1:30.44,7  (3556)    5.27 ¦ 
W40        153. Kögel Helen            62 Wädenswil              4:32.46,1   1:32.38,8  (3557)    6.27 ¦ 
M55         46. Kurmann Willi          44 Wädenswil              3:34.02,5     36.28,0  (3713)    5.04 ¦ 
W50         57. Maggini Esther         50 Wädenswil              4:43.55,6   1:22.28,2  (3969)    6.43 ¦ 
M30       1151. Maslarevic Dragan      67 Wädenswil              4:07.57,8   1:52.28,1  (4027)    5.52 ¦ 
M30        186. Meier Stefan           70 Wädenswil              3:05.56,6     50.26,9  (4100)    4.24 ¦ 
M40        713. Stoop Peter            63 Wädenswil              4:29.58,8   2:10.25,1  (5581)    6.23 ¦ 
M40        292. Straube Wolfgang       61 Wädenswil              3:32.18,5   1:12.44,8  (5602)    5.01 ¦ 
M55         99. Vögeli Albert          48 Wädenswil              3:58.53,2   1:01.18,7  (5887)    5.39 ¦ 
W20         25. Wildberger Karin       75 Wädenswil              3:40.54,2   1:07.26,8  (6165)    5.14 ¦ 
M40        ---  Wöll René              61 Wädenswil              1:48.16,8      Meilen  (6240)    ---- ¦ 
M45        463. Zehnder Erwin          56 Wädenswil              4:22.53,4   1:43.07,8  (6321)    6.13 ¦ 
M55         62. Jaberg Juerg           44 Waedenswil             3:41.52,5     44.18,0  (3225)    5.15 ¦ 
M30        257. Hanke Olaf             68 Wagen                  3:11.28,8     55.59,1  (2835)    4.32 ¦ 
M55        126. Herzig Urs             46 Wagenhausen            4:11.06,6   1:13.32,1  (2967)    5.57 ¦ 
M50        163. Kälin Walter           53 Walchwil               3:46.43,0   1:12.30,8  (3366)    5.22 ¦ 
M45        345. Schmidle Markus        55 Walchwil               3:55.38,3   1:15.52,7  (5138)    5.35 ¦ 
M55        149. Weber André            48 Walchwil               4:29.12,0   1:31.37,5  (5990)    6.22 ¦ 
M20        288. Honegger Michael       78 Wald                   4:08.35,0   1:57.36,9  (3067)    5.53 ¦ 
M40        544. Talkenberger Steffen   61 Wald                   4:00.14,2   1:40.40,5  (5691)    5.41 ¦ 
M60         62. Weber Peter            42 Wald                   4:42.05,9   1:38.52,8  (6005)    6.41 ¦ 
M30        558. Scattolin Marco        73 Walde                  3:31.51,0   1:16.21,3  (4936)    5.01 ¦ 
M45        204. Trost René             58 Waldkirch              3:34.31,1     54.45,5  (5774)    5.05 ¦ 
W40          8. Ritter Ute             63 Waldstatt              3:19.50,4     19.43,1  (4753)    4.44 ¦ 
M55         34. Gubser Reto            47 Walenstadt             3:28.18,9     30.44,4  (2709)    4.56 ¦ 
M30        336. Bosshard Stefan        65 Wallisellen            3:18.33,7   1:03.04,0  (1516)    4.42 ¦ 
M30       1426. Deller Alex            71 Wallisellen            4:38.48,3   2:23.18,6  (1941)    6.36 ¦ 
M20        272. Eckereder Thomas       74 Wallisellen            4:04.46,2   1:53.48,1  (2061)    5.48 ¦ 
M20        312. Egli Michael Patrice   75 Wallisellen            4:15.44,0   2:04.45,9  (2085)    6.03 ¦ 
W45         76. Ehrensberger Maja      55 Wallisellen            4:22.53,2   1:13.32,3  (2096)    6.13 ¦ 
M40        518. Gerber Bernhard        61 Wallisellen            3:56.51,2   1:37.17,5  (2499)    5.36 ¦ 
M30       1406. Geser Juerg            70 Wallisellen            4:34.13,0   2:18.43,3  (2530)    6.29 ¦ 
M60         58. Glaus Erhard           42 Wallisellen            4:32.17,0   1:29.03,9  (2577)    6.27 ¦ 
M50         91. Grzegorzewski Marek    53 Wallisellen            3:31.06,3     56.54,1  (2692)    5.00 ¦ 
M30        917. Hafner Heiri           66 Wallisellen            3:51.18,8   1:35.49,1  (2797)    5.28 ¦ 
M40        592. Hagedorn Peter         61 Wallisellen            4:06.43,4   1:47.09,7  (2799)    5.50 ¦ 
M30        197. Hagleitner Christoph   73 Wallisellen            3:06.45,3     51.15,6  (2803)    4.25 ¦ 
M50        176. Hofmann Kurt           53 Wallisellen            3:48.52,2   1:14.40,0  (3032)    5.25 ¦ 
M40        385. Hostettler Peter       61 Wallisellen            3:44.32,6   1:24.58,9  (3090)    5.19 ¦ 
M30       1080. Huynh Nguyen           71 Wallisellen            4:00.02,6   1:44.32,9  (3183)    5.41 ¦ 
M40          2. Leu Urs                61 Wallisellen            2:38.20,1     18.46,4  (3832)    3.45 ¦ 
W30        225. Mongelli Debora        73 Wallisellen            4:09.46,4   1:21.01,4  (4209)    5.55 ¦ 
M55         17. Peterhans Beat         48 Wallisellen            3:19.35,7     22.01,2  (4516)    4.43 ¦ 
M20        296. Pfyffer Stefan         82 Wallisellen            4:11.07,0   2:00.08,9  (4550)    5.57 ¦ 
W30         57. Reutener Katrin        68 Wallisellen            3:34.32,4     45.47,4  (4695)    5.05 ¦ 
M50          4. Rosinus Renato         51 Wallisellen            2:57.35,2     23.23,0  (4798)    4.12 ¦ 
M30       1292. Schankat Thomas        67 Wallisellen            4:20.16,7   2:04.47,0  (4977)    6.10 ¦ 
M50        119. Thomet Hansruedi       53 Wallisellen            3:36.42,4   1:02.30,2  (5725)    5.08 ¦ 
M30       1030. Vonlaufen Andreas      66 Wallisellen            3:57.24,0   1:41.54,3  (5923)    5.37 ¦ 
M50        306. Witzig Beat            51 Wallisellen            4:25.33,7   1:51.21,5  (6222)    6.17 ¦ 
M40        457. Wyss Andre             62 Wallisellen            3:49.59,2   1:30.25,5  (3068)    5.27 ¦ 
M30       1358. Veraguth Christian     64 Waltensburg - Vuorz    4:26.55,5   2:11.25,8  (5854)    6.19 ¦ 
M30        773. Kuhn Christoph         65 Waltenschwil           3:43.44,7   1:28.15,0  (3661)    5.18 ¦ 
M30        748. Meier Viktor           72 Waltenschwil           3:42.32,0   1:27.02,3  (4105)    5.16 ¦ 
M40         70. Sticher Markus         62 Waltenschwil           3:06.16,6     46.42,9  (5551)    4.24 ¦ 
M40        450. Veraguth Hansueli      59 Waltenschwil           3:49.35,3   1:30.01,6  (5855)    5.26 ¦ 
M40        528. Ludäscher Daniel       62 Walterswil SO          3:58.33,7   1:39.00,0  (3901)    5.39 ¦ 
W40        140. Ludäscher Doris        62 Walterswil SO          4:26.39,0   1:26.31,7  (3902)    6.19 ¦ 
M45        506. Hausammann Peter       54 Wangen                 4:41.50,1   2:02.04,5  (2872)    6.40 ¦ 
M45        507. Hirschi Peter          54 Wangen                 4:41.53,5   2:02.07,9  (3008)    6.40 ¦ 
M40          7. Kalt Markus            59 Wangen                 2:43.17,3     23.43,6  (3367)    3.52 ¦ 
W40        ---  Lieb Lisa              59 Wangen                 2:20.32,4   Erlenbach  (3850)    ---- ¦ 
M45        ---  Gruner Samuel          56 Wangen an der Aare     3:34.07,5      Zürich  (2687)    ---- ¦ 
M45        486. Ziltener Andreas       57 Wangen SZ              4:32.25,5   1:52.39,9  (6345)    6.27 ¦ 
W30        284. Ziltener Martina       65 Wangen SZ              4:24.28,9   1:35.43,9  (6346)    6.16 ¦ 
M30        138. Schwager Linus         67 Wängi                  2:59.21,8     43.52,1  (5289)    4.15 ¦ 
W30         89. Schnider Sonya         71 Wangs                  3:44.05,4     55.20,4  (5200)    5.18 ¦ 
M50        263. Jani Wieslaw           49 Warth                  4:10.53,5   1:36.41,3  (3251)    5.56 ¦ 
M20         90. Walker Walter          74 Wassen UR              3:22.04,3   1:11.06,2  (5950)    4.47 ¦ 
W30        299. Gähwiler Esther        65 Watt                   4:28.07,7   1:39.22,7  (2423)    6.21 ¦ 
M30       1442. Häusler André          65 Watt                   4:43.36,2   2:28.06,5  (2889)    6.43 ¦ 
M50         38. Mitteldorf Martin      52 Watt                   3:21.57,7     47.45,5  (4192)    4.47 ¦ 
M30        456. Hertig Guido           67 Wattenwil              3:26.25,0   1:10.55,3  (2965)    4.53 ¦ 
M50          6. Walser Emil            50 Wattwil                3:01.30,4     27.18,2  (5953)    4.18 ¦ 
W30         13. Hämmerli Rosi          69 Weesen                 3:12.02,8     23.17,8  (2828)    4.33 ¦ 
M40        658. Baumgartner Peter      61 Weiach                 4:17.26,9   1:57.53,2  (1253)    6.06 ¦ 
M40        253. Duering Pascal         62 Weinfelden             3:29.14,5   1:09.40,8  (2028)    4.57 ¦ 
M45         53. Heierli Hanspeter      57 Weinfelden             3:09.13,5     29.27,9  (2914)    4.29 ¦ 
M30        727. Portmann Philipp       71 Weinfelden             3:41.06,6   1:25.36,9  (4590)    5.14 ¦ 
M45        498. Zbinden Georg          56 Weinfelden             4:36.54,7   1:57.09,1  (6313)    6.33 ¦ 
M45        490. Capaul Pieder          55 Weingarten             4:34.38,5   1:54.52,9  (1792)    6.30 ¦ 
M60         41. Bonorand Mario         43 Weiningen              4:06.19,1   1:03.06,0  (1492)    5.50 ¦ 
M30        158. Fischer Heinz          64 Weiningen              3:03.05,1     47.35,4  (2271)    4.20 ¦ 
M40        ---  Hadasch Marius         61 Weiningen              3:30.37,8      Zürich  (2777)    ---- ¦ 
M30        683. Lissoni Beat           66 Weiningen              3:38.41,0   1:23.11,3  (3873)    5.10 ¦ 
M30       1136. Magni Philipp          68 Weiningen              4:06.42,4   1:51.12,7  (3970)    5.50 ¦ 
M40        742. Okle Mario             62 Weiningen              4:43.46,2   2:24.12,5  (4434)    6.43 ¦ 
M50        245. Rüfenacht Beat         52 Weiningen              4:03.21,8   1:29.09,6  (4855)    5.46 ¦ 
M40        551. Sutter Matthias        62 Weiningen              4:01.24,9   1:41.51,2  (5681)    5.43 ¦ 
M45        228. Vogler Ruedi           56 Weiningen              3:36.36,2     56.50,6  (5895)    5.08 ¦ 
M45        328. Wetzel Herbert         56 Weiningen              3:51.56,7   1:12.11,1  (6109)    5.29 ¦ 
M30        765. Wüthrich Thomas        66 Weiningen              3:43.21,2   1:27.51,5  (6268)    5.17 ¦ 
M20        318. Zollinger Armin        78 Weiningen              4:17.02,3   2:06.04,2  (6371)    6.05 ¦ 
M30       1421. Müller Reto            67 Weiningen TG           4:37.03,3   2:21.33,6  (1313)    6.33 ¦ 
M45        343. Jacomella Clemente     54 Weiningen ZH           3:54.44,8   1:14.59,2  (3234)    5.33 ¦ 
M45        350. Müller Bruno           56 Weiningen ZH           3:56.13,5   1:16.27,9  (4279)    5.35 ¦ 
M45         31. Bugmann Daniel         57 Weisslingen            3:04.43,8     24.58,2  (1693)    4.22 ¦ 
M40        128. Rauch Daniel           63 Weisslingen            3:16.32,9     56.59,2  (4643)    4.39 ¦ 
M45        298. Frost Jens             58 Wermatswil             3:47.49,1   1:08.03,5  (2381)    5.23 ¦ 
M30        790. Müller Peter           67 Wermatswil             3:44.39,7   1:29.10,0  (4309)    5.19 ¦ 
M45        346. Plaschy Stephan        57 Wermatswil             3:55.41,7   1:15.56,1  (4571)    5.35 ¦ 
W30        120. Rutishauser Claudia    66 Wermatswil             3:51.25,6   1:02.40,6  (4868)    5.29 ¦ 
M45        124. Vetterli Thomas        54 Wermatswil             3:24.02,9     44.17,3  (5865)    4.50 ¦ 
M50        145. Kaelin Léon            50 Wernetshausen          3:41.40,5   1:07.28,3  (3340)    5.15 ¦ 
M20        181. Kaelin Remo            79 Wernetshausen          3:44.11,7   1:33.13,6  (3341)    5.18 ¦ 
M40        763. Baumgartner Mike       62 Wettingen              4:54.00,1   2:34.26,4  (1252)    6.58 ¦ 
M30        481. Baur Reto              73 Wettingen              3:27.48,7   1:12.19,0  (1262)    4.55 ¦ 
M20        333. Cavelti Gian-Reto      75 Wettingen              4:24.43,9   2:13.45,8  (1803)    6.16 ¦ 
M60         54. Cavelti Reto A.        40 Wettingen              4:24.44,9   1:21.31,8  (1805)    6.16 ¦ 
M20         78. Cozzalli Tobias        75 Wettingen              3:19.00,1   1:08.02,0  (1879)    4.42 ¦ 
M55         50. Ehrhard Andre          46 Wettingen              3:35.10,4     37.35,9  (2097)    5.05 ¦ 
M40        201. Grassia Alberto        61 Wettingen              3:24.19,5   1:04.45,8  (2636)    4.50 ¦ 
M20        175. Hohermuth Andy         78 Wettingen              3:42.00,8   1:31.02,7  (3045)    5.15 ¦ 
M45        493. Liniger Bruno          57 Wettingen              4:35.15,5   1:55.29,9  (3867)    6.31 ¦ 
M30        772. Meier Philipp          69 Wettingen              3:43.43,4   1:28.13,7  (4092)    5.18 ¦ 
M30        759. Meier Roland.          64 Wettingen              3:43.01,8   1:27.32,1  (4098)    5.17 ¦ 
M55         40. Merkli Walter          44 Wettingen              3:30.33,5     32.59,0  (4141)    4.59 ¦ 
M40        760. Mettier Peter          60 Wettingen              4:50.12,9   2:30.39,2  (4152)    6.52 ¦ 
W50         56. Müller Anna-Marie      51 Wettingen              4:43.11,9   1:21.44,5  (4274)    6.42 ¦ 
W20         42. Müller Beatrice        75 Wettingen              3:53.44,7   1:20.17,3  (4277)    5.32 ¦ 
M45         22. Poole Simon            58 Wettingen              2:59.28,7     19.43,1  (4582)    4.15 ¦ 
W30        ---  Riner Janine           68 Wettingen              2:23.22,6   Erlenbach  (4743)    ---- ¦ 
M30        872. Rom Michael            71 Wettingen              3:48.34,8   1:33.05,1  (4787)    5.25 ¦ 
M30        252. Tschinkel Günter       71 Wettingen              3:11.04,9     55.35,2  (5790)    4.31 ¦ 
W45         29. Voser Therese          57 Wettingen              3:46.13,4     36.52,5  (5926)    5.21 ¦ 
M30       1075. Zehnder Markus         71 Wettingen              3:59.49,2   1:44.19,5  (6322)    5.41 ¦ 
W30        328. Bühler Doris           64 Wettswil               4:39.56,5   1:51.11,5  (1698)    6.38 ¦ 
M50        213. Fehlmann Fredi         53 Wettswil               3:56.51,3   1:22.39,1  (2225)    5.36 ¦ 
W40         92. Fehlmann Monica        60 Wettswil               4:06.46,4   1:06.39,1  (2226)    5.50 ¦ 
W40         93. Hartmann Franziska     63 Wettswil               4:06.46,8   1:06.39,5  (2844)    5.50 ¦ 
M30       1275. Lanz Thomas            66 Wettswil               4:17.17,2   2:01.47,5  (3775)    6.05 ¦ 
M45        402. Paganini Mario         56 Wettswil               4:07.35,3   1:27.49,7  (4471)    5.52 ¦ 
M30        983. Reindl David           67 Wettswil               3:54.46,9   1:39.17,2  (4676)    5.33 ¦ 
W45         10. Zurfluh Barbara        58 Wettswil am Albis      3:31.11,3     21.50,4  (6403)    5.00 ¦ 
M45         55. Zurfluh Peter          57 Wettswil am Albis      3:09.20,9     29.35,3  (6405)    4.29 ¦ 
M40        173. Baer Willi             59 Wetzikon               3:21.14,1   1:01.40,4  (1167)    4.46 ¦ 
W30        143. Blaser-Graf Irene      64 Wetzikon               3:55.20,4   1:06.35,4  (1427)    5.34 ¦ 
M30       1513. Burgy Raffael          72 Wetzikon               4:59.42,8   2:44.13,1  (1741)    7.06 ¦ 
W40        122. Egli Ariane            63 Wetzikon               4:16.54,5   1:16.47,2  (2077)    6.05 ¦ 
W30        255. Eibl Birgit            65 Wetzikon               4:17.32,7   1:28.47,7  (2103)    6.06 ¦ 
M30        331. Fahrni Adrian          70 Wetzikon               3:17.54,8   1:02.25,1  (2196)    4.41 ¦ 
M50        290. Flachsmann Rolf        51 Wetzikon               4:20.01,0   1:45.48,8  (2287)    6.09 ¦ 
M45        184. Gahbauer Karl          56 Wetzikon               3:31.13,1     51.27,5  (2422)    5.00 ¦ 
M20        ---  Iavasile Donato        75 Wetzikon               3:33.33,4      Zürich  (3185)    ---- ¦ 
M40        118. Jacobs Werner          62 Wetzikon               3:14.41,3     55.07,6  (3233)    4.36 ¦ 
M40        485. Kindler Ivano          62 Wetzikon               3:52.46,9   1:33.13,2  (3471)    5.31 ¦ 
M40         11. Koster Alfred          61 Wetzikon               2:45.50,7     26.17,0  (3596)    3.55 ¦ 
M45        242. Künzli Roland          58 Wetzikon               3:39.22,2     59.36,6  (3703)    5.11 ¦ 
M30        915. Manser Sergio          67 Wetzikon               3:51.15,5   1:35.45,8  (3988)    5.28 ¦ 
M30        467. Meier Christoph        72 Wetzikon               3:27.03,5   1:11.33,8  (4073)    4.54 ¦ 
M40        709. Pfaendler Max          63 Wetzikon               4:28.39,8   2:09.06,1  (4522)    6.22 ¦ 
M45        320. Preisig Urs            54 Wetzikon               3:51.00,1   1:11.14,5  (4594)    5.28 ¦ 
M30       1144. Schäffler Dieter       70 Wetzikon               4:07.08,0   1:51.38,3  (4964)    5.51 ¦ 
M30        625. Schneider Peter        71 Wetzikon               3:35.41,3   1:20.11,6  (5183)    5.06 ¦ 
M30       1180. Sobaszkiewicz Markus   66 Wetzikon               4:10.20,2   1:54.50,5  (5398)    5.55 ¦ 
M55         48. Thurnheer Juerg        48 Wetzikon               3:34.18,2     36.43,7  (5733)    5.04 ¦ 
M50        117. Wartenweiler Daniel    51 Wetzikon               3:36.11,1   1:01.58,9  (5977)    5.07 ¦ 
M20        280. Wirz Tamir             80 Wetzikon               4:07.06,3   1:56.08,2  (6208)    5.51 ¦ 
M30        567. Bertschinger Bruno     70 Wetzikon-Medikon       3:32.20,6   1:16.50,9  (1352)    5.01 ¦ 
W30         44. Gassmann Ursula        69 Wetzikon ZH            3:30.18,9     41.33,9  (2449)    4.59 ¦ 
M40        644. Jäger Roland           63 Wetzikon ZH            4:14.46,7   1:55.13,0  (3239)    6.02 ¦ 
M30         34. Leban Robert           67 Wetzikon ZH            2:43.07,0     27.37,3  (6188)    3.51 ¦ 
W30        178. Luginbühl Jutta        64 Wetzikon ZH            3:59.32,3   1:10.47,3  (3911)    5.40 ¦ 
W30         14. Mock Mireille          71 Wetzikon ZH            3:12.37,1     23.52,1  (4195)    4.33 ¦ 
M60         49. Ryser Ludwig           39 Wetzikon ZH            4:17.05,3   1:13.52,2  (4884)    6.05 ¦ 
M30       1475. Schlunegger Michael    65 Wetzikon ZH            4:50.20,0   2:34.50,3  (5097)    6.52 ¦ 
M40        172. Wieser Pascal          63 Wetzikon ZH            3:20.59,5   1:01.25,8  (1970)    4.45 ¦ 
M40        418. Fröhli Roland          63 Widen                  3:47.06,7   1:27.33,0  (2374)    5.22 ¦ 
M30       1188. Käppeli Sascha         73 Widen                  4:10.48,3   1:55.18,6  (3383)    5.56 ¦ 
M40        166. Kuhn Bernhard          59 Widen                  3:20.42,1   1:01.08,4  (3660)    4.45 ¦ 
M50        182. Meier Robert           53 Widen                  3:49.45,3   1:15.33,1  (4095)    5.26 ¦ 
M40        743. Winkler Thomas         62 Widen                  4:44.26,7   2:24.53,0  (6191)    6.44 ¦ 
W20         86. Zurkirchen Anita       76 Widen                  4:17.22,3   1:43.54,9  (6406)    6.05 ¦ 
M60         13. Zurkirchen Jörg        41 Widen                  3:26.38,7     23.25,6  (6407)    4.53 ¦ 
M55         14. Zanoni René            47 Widen AG               3:18.07,9     20.33,4  (6307)    4.41 ¦ 
M20         18. Hutter Daniel          75 Widnau                 2:44.24,7     33.26,6  (3180)    3.53 ¦ 
M45        222. Reinmann Markus        57 Wiedlisbach            3:36.00,1     56.14,5  (6516)    5.07 ¦ 
M30       1053. Dorn Markus            65 Wiesendangen           3:58.17,9   1:42.48,2  (2002)    5.38 ¦ 
M20         23. Engeli Benjamin        79 Wiesendangen           2:47.42,9     36.44,8  (2144)    3.58 ¦ 
M55        147. Mäder Josef            48 Wiesendangen           4:28.07,4   1:30.32,9  (3965)    6.21 ¦ 
M30        191. Stuby Nicolas          66 Wiesendangen           3:06.21,0     50.51,3  (5631)    4.24 ¦ 
M30        ---  Ritter John            66 Wiezikon b. Sirnach    2:28.42,6      Zürich  (4748)    ---- ¦ 
M30         10. Schenk Felix           64 Wigoltingen            2:33.17,5     17.47,8  (5026)    3.37 ¦ 
M50        139. Frey Benno             51 Wikon                  3:40.51,5   1:06.39,3  (2346)    5.14 ¦ 
M30        581. Brunner Christian      68 Wil                    3:33.20,7   1:17.51,0  (1628)    5.03 ¦ 
M55         70. Fink Arnold            47 Wil                    3:44.51,2     47.16,7  (2264)    5.19 ¦ 
M30        217. Schmid Stefan          65 Wil                    3:08.01,4     52.31,7  (5133)    4.27 ¦ 
W40        171. Steiner Beatrice       62 Wil                    4:47.45,6   1:47.38,3  (5518)    6.49 ¦ 
M30        944. Steiner Peter          64 Wil                    3:52.40,6   1:37.10,9  (5531)    5.30 ¦ 
M30       1501. Halter Bruno           69 Wil SG                 4:56.21,0   2:40.51,3  (2818)    7.01 ¦ 
W30        279. Schmid Sylvia          71 Wil SG                 4:21.51,6   1:33.06,6  (5135)    6.12 ¦ 
M45         59. Bieri Thomas           56 Wila                   3:11.22,9     31.37,3  (1388)    4.32 ¦ 
M50         80. Conti Antonio          53 Wildegg                3:29.18,1     55.05,9  (1861)    4.57 ¦ 
W30        161. Bühler Karine          71 Wilen                  3:57.52,2   1:09.07,2  (1699)    5.38 ¦ 
M40        432. Bürgi Urs              60 Wilen                  3:48.21,9   1:28.48,2  (1733)    5.24 ¦ 
M40        399. Elsener Urs            59 Wilen                  3:45.57,9   1:26.24,2  (2131)    5.21 ¦ 
M40         57. Giger Max              59 Wilen                  3:02.10,7     42.37,0  (2548)    4.19 ¦ 
M40         75. Kessler Fredy          60 Wilen                  3:07.20,8     47.47,1  (3460)    4.26 ¦ 
M40        548. Roos Albin             63 Wilen                  4:00.45,6   1:41.11,9  (4795)    5.42 ¦ 
M30       1480. Thalmann Norbert       64 Wilen                  4:51.32,0   2:36.02,3  (5712)    6.54 ¦ 
M40        435. Warth Martin           60 Wilen                  3:48.27,4   1:28.53,7  (5978)    5.24 ¦ 
W45         52. Wesbonk-Lienert Anita  56 Wilen                  4:00.05,7     50.44,8  (6091)    5.41 ¦ 
M40        248. Schumacher Markus      61 Wilen b. Wil           3:29.03,5   1:09.29,8  (5261)    4.57 ¦ 
M40        341. Giger Stephan          63 Wilen bei Wil          3:39.09,5   1:19.35,8  (2553)    5.11 ¦ 
M30        154. Portmann Daniel        66 Willerzell             3:01.49,2     46.19,5  (4585)    4.18 ¦ 
M30        218. Schön Reto             72 Willerzell             3:08.16,4     52.46,7  (5215)    4.27 ¦ 
W30        228. Wunderli Hoa           68 Willerzell             4:10.19,6   1:21.34,6  (6256)    5.55 ¦ 
M40        525. Engler Dani            59 Windisch               3:57.59,4   1:38.25,7  (2146)    5.38 ¦ 
M50        219. Hofmann Martin         50 Windisch               3:57.59,5   1:23.47,3  (3035)    5.38 ¦ 
M30       1322. Mollet Christoph       72 Windisch               4:23.17,9   2:07.48,2  (4206)    6.14 ¦ 
W30        278. Tschanz Sarah          71 Windisch               4:21.48,0   1:33.03,0  (5789)    6.12 ¦ 
M50        260. Wettstein Walter       51 Windisch               4:09.17,5   1:35.05,3  (6108)    5.54 ¦ 
W30         29. Klingler Monika        67 Windlach               3:24.17,2     35.32,2  (3507)    4.50 ¦ 
W45         35. Etzold Liz             56 Winkel                 3:48.34,9     39.14,0  (2181)    5.25 ¦ 
M45        255. Knüsli Raymond         58 Winkel                 3:41.06,3   1:01.20,7  (3534)    5.14 ¦ 
W40        120. Linder Sylvia          60 Winkel                 4:16.16,4   1:16.09,1  (3864)    6.04 ¦ 
W30        249. Rohde Bettina          66 Winkel                 4:15.17,4   1:26.32,4  (4762)    6.03 ¦ 
M30       1403. Steiner Daniel         67 Winkel                 4:33.48,6   2:18.18,9  (5522)    6.29 ¦ 
M55        ---  Friedli Alfred         44 Winterberg ZH          2:05.17,7   Erlenbach  (2361)    ---- ¦ 
M50         61. Mueller Ruedi          50 Winterberg ZH          3:26.26,0     52.13,8  (4259)    4.53 ¦ 
M60         32. Ammann Anton           39 Winterthur             3:57.27,0     54.13,9  (1078)    5.37 ¦ 
M30        844. Arndt Mathias          65 Winterthur             3:47.27,6   1:31.57,9  (1127)    5.23 ¦ 
M45        522. Baechle Tobias         55 Winterthur             4:57.58,4   2:18.12,8  (1165)    7.03 ¦ 
M20        263. Balmer Roger           78 Winterthur             4:03.48,6   1:52.50,5  (1176)    5.46 ¦ 
M30        952. Barattiero Andreas     72 Winterthur             3:53.20,5   1:37.50,8  (1191)    5.31 ¦ 
M30        324. Baumann Valentin       71 Winterthur             3:17.28,6   1:01.58,9  (1240)    4.40 ¦ 
W20        116. Biegel Andrea          74 Winterthur             4:57.00,3   2:23.32,9  (1379)    7.02 ¦ 
M45        407. Bruderer Walter        57 Winterthur             4:09.19,0   1:29.33,4  (1601)    5.54 ¦ 
M30        325. Brunnschweiler Philipp 72 Winterthur             3:17.29,4   1:01.59,7  (1649)    4.40 ¦ 
M40        440. Busz Stefan            60 Winterthur             3:48.44,6   1:29.10,9  (1758)    5.25 ¦ 
M30         54. Bütler Leo             70 Winterthur             2:47.36,5     32.06,8  (1760)    3.58 ¦ 
M20         59. Camporelli Marcel      78 Winterthur             3:11.43,5   1:00.45,4  (1788)    4.32 ¦ 
M30       1371. Carl Martin            64 Winterthur             4:29.26,1   2:13.56,4  (1795)    6.23 ¦ 
M30        515. Corsellini Sandro      70 Winterthur             3:29.14,8   1:13.45,1  (1873)    4.57 ¦ 
M55        142. Diggelmann Max         48 Winterthur             4:21.23,0   1:23.48,5  (1982)    6.11 ¦ 
M40        374. Doutaz Daniel          59 Winterthur             3:43.16,7   1:23.43,0  (2010)    5.17 ¦ 
M40         24. Egli Alois             63 Winterthur             2:52.04,5     32.30,8  (2076)    4.04 ¦ 
M30        183. Egli Thomas            64 Winterthur             3:05.22,7     49.53,0  (2090)    4.23 ¦ 
M45        117. Erb Peter              58 Winterthur             3:22.35,4     42.49,8  (2158)    4.48 ¦ 
M45        444. Fehr David             57 Winterthur             4:17.03,1   1:37.17,5  (2228)    6.05 ¦ 
W30        ---  Fuchs-Rodriguez Maria  73 Winterthur             3:42.12,7      Zürich  (2392)    ---- ¦ 
M40        641. Fullin Peter           61 Winterthur             4:14.09,5   1:54.35,8  (2398)    6.01 ¦ 
M40        169. Gabriel Werner         62 Winterthur             3:20.48,6   1:01.14,9  (2418)    4.45 ¦ 
M45        426. Gerber Beat            57 Winterthur             4:12.26,1   1:32.40,5  (2498)    5.58 ¦ 
M30        721. Graf Arno              70 Winterthur             3:40.51,1   1:25.21,4  (2617)    5.14 ¦ 
M50        144. Halbheer Richard       53 Winterthur             3:41.24,9   1:07.12,7  (2808)    5.14 ¦ 
M55         71. Hirschi Christian      45 Winterthur             3:45.38,4     48.03,9  (3007)    5.20 ¦ 
W40         85. Hofstetter Doris       62 Winterthur             4:02.55,2   1:02.47,9  (3036)    5.45 ¦ 
M30        455. Huwiler Reto           69 Winterthur             3:26.23,6   1:10.53,9  (3181)    4.53 ¦ 
W20         49. Ingold Rahel           78 Winterthur             3:58.14,7   1:24.47,3  (3209)    5.38 ¦ 
W40         31. Jenny Esther           63 Winterthur             3:40.02,2     39.54,9  (3274)    5.12 ¦ 
M20         13. Jost Martin            77 Winterthur             2:39.40,1     28.42,0  (3313)    3.47 ¦ 
M40        ---  Kläusler Stefan        62 Winterthur                 -----   gestartet    (17)    ---- ¦ 
M30       1110. Knup Stefan            68 Winterthur             4:03.14,2   1:47.44,5  (3531)    5.45 ¦ 
M30        637. Köhler Thomas          67 Winterthur             3:36.22,2   1:20.52,5  (3563)    5.07 ¦ 
M60         66. Koller Max             40 Winterthur             4:58.49,1   1:55.36,0  (3575)    7.04 ¦ 
W30         88. Locher Rita            66 Winterthur             3:43.57,8     55.12,8  (3882)    5.18 ¦ 
M30        350. Maurer Matthias        69 Winterthur             3:19.16,2   1:03.46,5  (4058)    4.43 ¦ 
M30       1128. Oes Oliver             69 Winterthur             4:05.35,7   1:50.06,0  (4425)    5.49 ¦ 
M55        ---  Oettli Max             48 Winterthur             3:24.49,8      Zürich  (4428)    ---- ¦ 
M20        309. Osterwalder Marc       74 Winterthur             4:14.19,8   2:03.21,7  (4449)    6.01 ¦ 
M20        353. Roth Markus            74 Winterthur             4:38.27,9   2:27.29,8  (4809)    6.35 ¦ 
M50         32. Schmid Alfred          50 Winterthur             3:20.39,8     46.27,6  (5106)    4.45 ¦ 
M20         45. Schneider Christian    78 Winterthur             3:03.02,1     52.04,0  (4799)    4.20 ¦ 
M40        648. Schneiter Bruno        62 Winterthur             4:15.10,1   1:55.36,4  (5192)    6.02 ¦ 
M50        120. Schönenberger Kurt     52 Winterthur             3:36.54,2   1:02.42,0  (5220)    5.08 ¦ 
M30        837. Schwegler Roman        67 Winterthur             3:47.19,6   1:31.49,9  (5300)    5.23 ¦ 
M40        151. Sennhauser Roger       62 Winterthur             3:19.17,2     59.43,5  (5343)    4.43 ¦ 
M30        ---  Sennhauser Vincent     73 Winterthur                 -----   gestartet  (5344)    ---- ¦ 
M30         58. Simperl Burkhard       73 Winterthur             2:48.48,5     33.18,8  (5385)    4.00 ¦ 
M30       1212. Stahl Jürg             68 Winterthur             4:12.48,6   1:57.18,9  (5471)    5.59 ¦ 
M30        418. Sträuli Fabian         69 Winterthur             3:24.37,7   1:09.08,0  (5603)    4.50 ¦ 
M30        741. Stutz George           65 Winterthur             3:42.08,9   1:26.39,2  (5656)    5.15 ¦ 
M40        647. Uebelmann Thomas       60 Winterthur             4:15.00,5   1:55.26,8  (5811)    6.02 ¦ 
M55         58. Weiler Rudolf          48 Winterthur             3:39.38,0     42.03,5  (6037)    5.12 ¦ 
W30        307. Widmer Brigitte        70 Winterthur             4:31.49,7   1:43.04,7  (6120)    6.26 ¦ 
M45        454. Wüger Peter            58 Winterthur             4:20.55,8   1:41.10,2  (6250)    6.11 ¦ 
M20         71. Nebiker Mathias        76 Winznau                3:15.33,6   1:04.35,5  (4352)    4.38 ¦ 
W40        ---  Schätti Colette        62 Witterswil             3:27.19,0      Zürich  (4994)    ---- ¦ 
M55        115. Brogle Andreas         46 Wittnau                4:05.26,7   1:07.52,2  (1586)    5.49 ¦ 
M50        333. Treier Franz           52 Wittnau                4:44.31,1   2:10.18,9  (5767)    6.44 ¦ 
W20         90. Bilgeri Renate         77 Wohlen                 4:19.36,1   1:46.08,7  (1393)    6.09 ¦ 
M45        227. Ettisberger Christian  56 Wohlen                 3:36.33,5     56.47,9  (2178)    5.07 ¦ 
M40        259. Gähwiler Markus        62 Wohlen                 3:29.41,2   1:10.07,5  (2425)    4.58 ¦ 
M45        175. Gut Beat               58 Wohlen                 3:30.21,6     50.36,0  (2733)    4.59 ¦ 
M30        760. Hausherr Christoph     64 Wohlen                 3:43.02,3   1:27.32,6  (2887)    5.17 ¦ 
W30        264. Suter Mirjam           69 Wohlen                 4:19.14,4   1:30.29,4  (5674)    6.08 ¦ 
M50        214. Venetz Victor          50 Wohlen                 3:57.12,9   1:23.00,7  (5852)    5.37 ¦ 
W40         66. Baumeler Helen         59 Wohlen AG              3:53.34,6     53.27,3  (1247)    5.32 ¦ 
M40        108. Bienz Rolf             60 Wohlen AG              3:13.25,6     53.51,9  (2312)    4.35 ¦ 
M30        798. Hilber Markus          69 Wohlen AG              3:45.06,8   1:29.37,1  (2993)    5.20 ¦ 
M30        410. Meyer Stephan          68 Wohlen AG              3:24.21,9   1:08.52,2  (4172)    4.50 ¦ 
M55         12. Rast Paul              46 Wohlen AG              3:14.50,5     17.16,0  (4636)    4.37 ¦ 
W50         40. Rohr Sophie            52 Wohlenschwil           4:25.14,4   1:03.47,0  (4772)    6.17 ¦ 
M50         24. Zeitz Hanspeter        52 Wolfhalden             3:17.51,4     43.39,2  (6328)    4.41 ¦ 
M45        492. Baumann Peter          54 Wolfhausen             4:35.05,6   1:55.20,0  (1234)    6.31 ¦ 
M30        473. Brägger Heinz          67 Wolfhausen             3:27.24,8   1:11.55,1  (1538)    4.54 ¦ 
W30        137. Keller Elsbeth         66 Wolfhausen             3:53.36,4   1:04.51,4  (3430)    5.32 ¦ 
M50        249. Knutti Walter          52 Wolfhausen             4:06.06,6   1:31.54,4  (3535)    5.49 ¦ 
M20        311. Rutschi Fabio          79 Wolfhausen             4:14.48,8   2:03.50,7  (4872)    6.02 ¦ 
M30        800. Tanner Roger           69 Wolfhausen             3:45.09,5   1:29.39,8  (5700)    5.20 ¦ 
M30       1251. Cina Guido             64 Wölflinswil            4:15.17,5   1:59.47,8  (1841)    6.03 ¦ 
M45        415. Hausherr Oskar         55 Wölflinswil            4:11.03,8   1:31.18,2  (2888)    5.57 ¦ 
M18          1. Bärtsch Mauro          85 Wollerau               2:49.08,1       -----  (1205)    4.00 ¦ 
M40        331. Brem Daniel            62 Wollerau               3:37.24,0   1:17.50,3  (1562)    5.09 ¦ 
M50        164. Cediel Luis            50 Wollerau               3:46.56,3   1:12.44,1  (1810)    5.22 ¦ 
M30        574. Gabathuler Jürg        66 Wollerau               3:33.05,0   1:17.35,3  (2417)    5.02 ¦ 
M50         96. Hauser Werner          52 Wollerau               3:31.44,3     57.32,1  (2884)    5.01 ¦ 
M50        294. Honegger Rudolf        51 Wollerau               4:21.00,6   1:46.48,4  (3069)    6.11 ¦ 
W40        152. Horlacher Silvia       62 Wollerau               4:32.45,8   1:32.38,5  (3082)    6.27 ¦ 
M20         68. Knüsli Daniel          77 Wollerau               3:14.23,3   1:03.25,2  (3533)    4.36 ¦ 
W20         32. Matthews Fiona         75 Wollerau               3:47.23,0   1:13.55,6  (4047)    5.23 ¦ 
M30        513. Picard Maurice         69 Wollerau               3:29.08,2   1:13.38,5  (4554)    4.57 ¦ 
M50        269. Richter Michael        52 Wollerau               4:12.58,6   1:38.46,4  (4710)    5.59 ¦ 
W18        ---  Späni Nadia            85 Wollerau               3:36.28,5      Zürich  (5416)    ---- ¦ 
M30       1207. Steiner René           64 Wollerau               4:12.15,8   1:56.46,1  (5533)    5.58 ¦ 
M50        276. Suter Beat             53 Wollerau               4:15.28,0   1:41.15,8  (5668)    6.03 ¦ 
W50         39. Suter Franziska        52 Wollerau               4:23.15,8   1:01.48,4  (5669)    6.14 ¦ 
M50         97. John Andrews           50 Wollereau              3:32.02,0     57.49,8  (3285)    5.01 ¦ 
W30        119. Doka Nadja             72 Würenlingen            3:51.02,2   1:02.17,2  (1992)    5.28 ¦ 
M30        756. Erne Jürg              67 Würenlingen            3:42.51,6   1:27.21,9  (2161)    5.16 ¦ 
W30         69. Erne Karin             70 Würenlingen            3:40.05,9     51.20,9  (2162)    5.12 ¦ 
M50        199. Häberli Ernst          49 Würenlingen            3:52.37,9   1:18.25,7  (2772)    5.30 ¦ 
M30        200. Meier Silvan           67 Würenlingen            3:06.51,8     51.22,1  (4099)    4.25 ¦ 
M55        118. Schlumpf Martin        47 Würenlingen            4:06.49,5   1:09.15,0  (5094)    5.50 ¦ 
M40        468. Ciprian Peter          60 Würenlos               3:51.33,6   1:31.59,9  (1843)    5.29 ¦ 
M40        364. Egli Stephan           62 Würenlos               3:42.23,7   1:22.50,0  (2089)    5.16 ¦ 
M30        556. Olivetti Andreas       68 Würenlos               3:31.20,9   1:15.51,2  (4437)    5.00 ¦ 
M40         68. Senn Consuelo          63 Würenlos               3:05.23,4     45.49,7  (5339)    4.23 ¦ 
M40        210. Speck Urs              61 Würenlos               3:25.21,8   1:05.48,1  (5419)    4.52 ¦ 
M45        102. Würsch Roman           58 Würenlos               3:19.46,1     40.00,5  (6261)    4.44 ¦ 

Total 346



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.