1. Zürich Marathon - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        733. Fischer Roland         65 Udligenswil            3:41.36,0   1:26.06,3  (2281)    5.15 ¦ 
M45        105. Schleiss Josef         58 Udligenswil            3:20.25,5     40.39,9  (2204)    4.44 ¦ 
M30        132. Schmid Ernst           65 Udligenswil            2:58.47,9     43.18,2  (5114)    4.14 ¦ 
M45        193. Stalder Martin         55 Udligenswil            3:32.41,2     52.55,6  (1584)    5.02 ¦ 
M30        605. Bützer Axel            67 Uerikon                3:34.32,0   1:19.02,3  (1765)    5.05 ¦ 
M50        211. Dimino Jean-Luc        52 Uerikon                3:56.13,4   1:22.01,2  (1983)    5.35 ¦ 
M40        325. Fraefel Jürg           61 Uerikon                3:36.52,1   1:17.18,4  (2306)    5.08 ¦ 
W60        ---  Hauser Ingrid          40 Uerikon                1:52.02,1   Erlenbach  (2880)    ---- ¦ 
M30        ---  Keller Claude          69 Uerikon                2:11.12,3   Erlenbach  (3425)    ---- ¦ 
M40        162. Koefer Rene            62 Uerikon                3:20.08,2   1:00.34,5  (3553)    4.44 ¦ 
M20        153. Schefer Emanuel        74 Uerikon                3:36.18,6   1:25.20,5  (5014)    5.07 ¦ 
M45        256. Schmalz Rolf           58 Uerikon                3:41.12,2   1:01.26,6  (5101)    5.14 ¦ 
M20          9. Bentz Felix            79 Uerlikon               2:30.37,5     19.39,4  (1380)    3.34 ¦ 
M40        696. Menteli Daniel         63 Uerzlikon              4:25.33,3   2:05.59,6  (1356)    6.17 ¦ 
M40        420. Beck Kurt              61 Uetendorf              3:47.16,2   1:27.42,5  (1274)    5.23 ¦ 
W40         67. Beck Susan             61 Uetendorf              3:53.35,7     53.28,4  (1279)    5.32 ¦ 
W40         43. Brunner Silvia         61 Uetendorf              3:44.25,8     44.18,5  (1643)    5.19 ¦ 
W45         26. Zysset Marianne        58 Uetendorf              3:44.25,9     35.05,0  (6414)    5.19 ¦ 
M40        604. Barz Andreas           62 Uetikon                4:08.48,3   1:49.14,6  (1207)    5.53 ¦ 
M50        131. Bieri Alexander        51 Uetikon                3:39.09,0   1:04.56,8  (1385)    5.11 ¦ 
M40        ---  Hansueli Kobel Hansuel 63 Uetikon                2:10.57,2   Erlenbach  (2839)    ---- ¦ 
M20        361. Rüegg Philipp          79 Uetikon                4:47.41,4   2:36.43,3  (4843)    6.49 ¦ 
M30        702. Schnizler Markus       69 Uetikon                3:39.56,2   1:24.26,5  (5203)    5.12 ¦ 
M40        102. Tomasi Markus          61 Uetikon                3:12.41,3     53.07,6  (5747)    4.33 ¦ 
M40         40. Huber Markus           63 Uetikon a. See         2:58.17,6     38.43,9  (3116)    4.13 ¦ 
M30        258. Trappitsch Stefan      65 Uetikon a.S.           3:11.29,8     56.00,1  (5765)    4.32 ¦ 
W30        146. Baltensperger Nadia    71 Uetikon am See         3:55.40,6   1:06.55,6  (1177)    5.35 ¦ 
W45         69. Harrison Gina          58 Uetikon am See         4:13.39,2   1:04.18,3  (2843)    6.00 ¦ 
M40        726. Keller Andreas         62 Uetikon am See         4:35.52,0   2:16.18,3  (3421)    6.32 ¦ 
M30        166. Kilbert Gert           65 Uetikon am See         3:03.55,6     48.25,9  (3467)    4.21 ¦ 
M20        100. Pfister Reto           74 Uetikon am See         3:24.33,8   1:13.35,7  (4542)    4.50 ¦ 
M40        611. Schüller Dieter        62 Uetikon am See         4:09.58,8   1:50.25,1  (5250)    5.55 ¦ 
M40        727. Sturzenegger Ivo       63 Uetikon am See         4:36.09,7   2:16.36,0  (5652)    6.32 ¦ 
W40          6. Wetter Anita           63 Uetikon am See         3:18.41,0     18.33,7  (6100)    4.42 ¦ 
M40        301. Wetter Daniel          59 Uetikon am See         3:33.03,8   1:13.30,1  (6101)    5.02 ¦ 
M45        159. Wyler Hans             57 Uetikon am See         3:28.58,1     49.12,5  (6272)    4.57 ¦ 
W40          4. Wyler-Keel Madeleine   60 Uetikon am See         3:16.00,3     15.53,0  (6274)    4.38 ¦ 
M55         63. Spiess Paul            48 Uhwiesen               3:42.34,2     44.59,7  (5434)    5.16 ¦ 
M20         22. Walter Urs             75 Uhwiesen               2:47.00,2     36.02,1  (5965)    3.57 ¦ 
W40         59. Berger Brigitte        60 Uitikon                3:51.21,5     51.14,2  (1312)    5.28 ¦ 
M40        685. Bruhin Marco           63 Uitikon                4:23.34,4   2:04.00,7  (1614)    6.14 ¦ 
M50        283. Buensoz Marcel         53 Uitikon                4:18.20,5   1:44.08,3  (1689)    6.07 ¦ 
M30        ---  Esposito Vincenzo      68 Uitikon                3:18.43,4      Zürich  (2173)    ---- ¦ 
M40         20. Widmer Lucas           59 Uitikon                2:50.42,4     31.08,7  (6128)    4.02 ¦ 
M45        253. Becher David           57 Uitikon-Waldegg        3:40.41,9   1:00.56,3  (1269)    5.13 ¦ 
M30       1133. Burch Paul             69 Uitikon Waldegg        4:06.05,7   1:50.36,0  (1722)    5.49 ¦ 
M45        257. Dörgeloh Martin        58 Uitikon-Waldegg        3:41.19,4   1:01.33,8  (2001)    5.14 ¦ 
M45        267. Häfliger Rolf          57 Uitikon-Waldegg        3:42.37,9   1:02.52,3  (2795)    5.16 ¦ 
M30        ---  Leibssle Thomas        64 Uitikon Waldegg        3:32.43,8      Zürich  (5099)    ---- ¦ 
M45         98. Olgiati Giovanni       55 Uitikon Waldegg        3:19.28,7     39.43,1  (4436)    4.43 ¦ 
M40         81. Salzgeber Peter        61 Uitikon-Waldegg        3:07.53,7     48.20,0  (4901)    4.27 ¦ 
M30        908. Barp Miro              71 Umiken                 3:50.44,0   1:35.14,3  (1199)    5.28 ¦ 
M40        516. Loosli Martin          63 Umiken                 3:56.43,1   1:37.09,4  (3886)    5.36 ¦ 
M40        771. Stocker Arnold         60 Unteraegeri            4:59.15,0   2:39.41,3  (5562)    7.05 ¦ 
M60         40. Büchi Josef            40 Unterägeri             4:04.38,2   1:01.25,1  (1676)    5.47 ¦ 
M30        881. Gössi Markus           65 Unterägeri             3:49.06,9   1:33.37,2  (2604)    5.25 ¦ 
M40        291. Gwerder Lorenz         59 Unterägeri             3:32.17,5   1:12.43,8  (2750)    5.01 ¦ 
W40         96. Gwerder Marietta       60 Unterägeri             4:07.49,9   1:07.42,6  (2751)    5.52 ¦ 
M45        ---  Müller Peter           57 Unterägeri             2:24.58,7      Zürich  (4321)    ---- ¦ 
M30       1206. Reichen Juerg          64 Unterägeri             4:12.02,8   1:56.33,1  (4670)    5.58 ¦ 
M30        426. Röllin Hansruedi       64 Unterägeri             3:24.56,8   1:09.27,1  (4785)    4.51 ¦ 
M30       1058. Staub-Donner Eugen     66 Unterägeri             3:58.31,9   1:43.02,2  (5492)    5.39 ¦ 
M30       1156. Ferrarese Claudio      69 Unterehrendingen       4:08.24,7   1:52.55,0  (2247)    5.53 ¦ 
M30        379. Pfister Roney          67 Unterehrendingen       3:21.39,2   1:06.09,5  (4544)    4.46 ¦ 
M30       1433. Grünig Rainer          66 Unterengstringen       4:41.31,4   2:26.01,7  (2688)    6.40 ¦ 
M45        469. Wöhrle Hanspeter       56 Unterlunkhofen         4:25.08,0   1:45.22,4  (6226)    6.17 ¦ 
W45         39. Hintermeister Beatrice 55 Unterseen              3:49.24,4     40.03,5  (3003)    5.26 ¦ 
M45        113. Hintermeister Walter   55 Unterseen              3:21.49,8     42.04,2  (3004)    4.46 ¦ 
M30       1002. Jaggi Martin           65 Unterseen              3:55.53,3   1:40.23,6  (3242)    5.35 ¦ 
W45         45. Sager Ursula           57 Unterseen              3:52.22,0     43.01,1  (4894)    5.30 ¦ 
M45        264. Läubli Erwin           55 Untersiggenthal        3:42.03,5   1:02.17,9  (3786)    5.15 ¦ 
M20        245. Landolt Simon          75 Unterstammheim         3:59.34,6   1:48.36,5  (3753)    5.40 ¦ 
M30        818. Agosti Sandro          67 Urdorf                 3:45.58,0   1:30.28,3  (1037)    5.21 ¦ 
M40        284. Böhler Thomas          63 Urdorf                 3:31.41,9   1:12.08,2  (1465)    5.01 ¦ 
M20        251. Burger Andreas         74 Urdorf                 4:00.23,1   1:49.25,0  (1724)    5.41 ¦ 
M50         72. Daquino Michele        50 Urdorf                 3:28.08,8     53.56,6  (1907)    4.55 ¦ 
M30       1414. Diethelm Roger         64 Urdorf                 4:35.44,0   2:20.14,3  (1976)    6.32 ¦ 
M20        237. Frei Philipp           75 Urdorf                 3:58.00,9   1:47.02,8  (2326)    5.38 ¦ 
M30        935. Häberli Roland         68 Urdorf                 3:52.19,4   1:36.49,7  (2775)    5.30 ¦ 
M30        530. Hauser Daniel          70 Urdorf                 3:29.52,1   1:14.22,4  (2876)    4.58 ¦ 
M30       1086. Hochuli Bernhard       65 Urdorf                 4:00.51,5   1:45.21,8  (3014)    5.42 ¦ 
M30        470. Isenschmid Daniel      66 Urdorf                 3:27.12,2   1:11.42,5  (3216)    4.54 ¦ 
M40        240. Isler Bruno            59 Urdorf                 3:27.47,0   1:08.13,3  (3217)    4.55 ¦ 
M50        328. Kaufmann Reto          50 Urdorf                 4:40.17,3   2:06.05,1  (3404)    6.38 ¦ 
M40        239. Kloter Georg           61 Urdorf                 3:27.40,1   1:08.06,4  (3511)    4.55 ¦ 
W45         59. Kloter Rosalia         54 Urdorf                 4:03.49,3     54.28,4  (3512)    5.46 ¦ 
M20        337. Kuhn Robin             79 Urdorf                 4:26.54,9   2:15.56,8  (3668)    6.19 ¦ 
M40        446. Mächler Josef          62 Urdorf                 3:49.20,9   1:29.47,2  (3959)    5.26 ¦ 
W30        214. Mäder Franziska        64 Urdorf                 4:07.39,4   1:18.54,4  (3964)    5.52 ¦ 
W45         68. Mallepell Marie Theres 56 Urdorf                 4:12.45,4   1:03.24,5  (3982)    5.59 ¦ 
M45        301. Müller Hans-Jürgen     58 Urdorf                 3:48.46,6   1:09.01,0  (4296)    5.25 ¦ 
M45        491. Rutishauser Peter      57 Urdorf                 4:34.41,0   1:54.55,4  (4870)    6.30 ¦ 
M45        ---  Schiess Christoph      57 Urdorf                 3:33.59,4      Zürich  (5052)    ---- ¦ 
M30        266. Schmid Beat            64 Urdorf                 3:12.31,8     57.02,1  (5108)    4.33 ¦ 
M45        472. Schmid Roman           54 Urdorf                 4:25.50,1   1:46.04,5  (5129)    6.18 ¦ 
M20        354. Schmidt Daniel         76 Urdorf                 4:38.57,5   2:27.59,4  (6297)    6.36 ¦ 
M45        427. Schneiter René         58 Urdorf                 4:12.41,8   1:32.56,2  (5194)    5.59 ¦ 
M40        489. Schnellmann Hansruedi  63 Urdorf                 3:53.34,2   1:34.00,5  (5197)    5.32 ¦ 
M20        249. Schöni Dominic         80 Urdorf                 3:59.51,4   1:48.53,3  (5224)    5.41 ¦ 
M30       1311. Valenti Salvatore      65 Urdorf                 4:22.01,4   2:06.31,7  (5838)    6.12 ¦ 
M45        229. Walz Jürg              58 Urdorf                 3:36.42,3     56.56,7  (3188)    5.08 ¦ 
M40        321. Altorfer Martin        62 Uster                  3:36.43,3   1:17.09,6  (1071)    5.08 ¦ 
M30         56. Beccarelli Giuliano    64 Uster                  2:48.15,9     32.46,2  (1268)    3.59 ¦ 
M45        250. Boerlin Peter          57 Uster                  3:40.27,6   1:00.42,0  (1462)    5.13 ¦ 
M30       1245. Bonato Dario           65 Uster                  4:14.50,1   1:59.20,4  (1486)    6.02 ¦ 
W30        138. Brenzikofer Barbara    71 Uster                  3:53.38,8   1:04.53,8  (1572)    5.32 ¦ 
M45        408. Brüniger Markus        55 Uster                  4:09.20,5   1:29.34,9  (1627)    5.54 ¦ 
M30        926. Brunner Daniel         68 Uster                  3:51.55,2   1:36.25,5  (1629)    5.29 ¦ 
M40        557. Buchmann Markus        63 Uster                  4:02.02,8   1:42.29,1  (1682)    5.44 ¦ 
M40        263. Cavelti Roland         63 Uster                  3:29.57,9   1:10.24,2  (1806)    4.58 ¦ 
W30        280. Diener Marianne        65 Uster                  4:21.59,4   1:33.14,4  (1969)    6.12 ¦ 
W55         23. Dunaj Lucy             46 Uster                  4:52.52,9   1:30.04,4  (2029)    6.56 ¦ 
W40         30. Egger Catherine        62 Uster                  3:38.35,4     38.28,1  (2070)    5.10 ¦ 
M30         69. Eggs Marco             64 Uster                  2:50.46,5     35.16,8  (2074)    4.02 ¦ 
M40        329. Fawer Walter           61 Uster                  3:37.14,2   1:17.40,5  (2223)    5.08 ¦ 
M30        ---  Fischr Stefan          69 Uster                  3:31.24,8      Zürich  (2282)    ---- ¦ 
W45         23. Frick Heidy            57 Uster                  3:43.05,3     33.44,4  (2356)    5.17 ¦ 
M30        675. Gall Ralf              73 Uster                  3:38.15,4   1:22.45,7  (2428)    5.10 ¦ 
M45         19. Gälli René             56 Uster                  2:58.34,3     18.48,7  (2430)    4.13 ¦ 
M40         85. Giger Markus           59 Uster                  3:08.37,8     49.04,1  (2547)    4.28 ¦ 
W45         99. Groner Lilo            55 Uster                  4:52.31,8   1:43.10,9  (2674)    6.55 ¦ 
M50        337. Groner Martin          50 Uster                  4:51.25,4   2:17.13,2  (2675)    6.54 ¦ 
W50         20. Jenny Barbara          52 Uster                  3:56.23,9     34.56,5  (3273)    5.36 ¦ 
M30        853. Kägi Rolf              64 Uster                  3:47.49,8   1:32.20,1  (3347)    5.23 ¦ 
M40        197. Kamber Richard         60 Uster                  3:23.45,0   1:04.11,3  (3371)    4.49 ¦ 
M40        288. Keller Stephan         59 Uster                  3:31.57,3   1:12.23,6  (3440)    5.01 ¦ 
M45        150. Knüsel Markus          55 Uster                  3:27.47,2     48.01,6  (2447)    4.55 ¦ 
M40        638. Kunz Rolf              62 Uster                  4:13.33,8   1:54.00,1  (3693)    6.00 ¦ 
M50        235. Kunz Ruedi             51 Uster                  4:01.16,4   1:27.04,2  (3694)    5.43 ¦ 
M20        247. Lang Stefan            74 Uster                  3:59.39,5   1:48.41,4  (3763)    5.40 ¦ 
M65          5. Leserf Gottlieb        38 Uster                  3:42.40,9     19.15,0  (3831)    5.16 ¦ 
M30        215. Lörtscher Alex         73 Uster                  3:07.52,9     52.23,2  (6207)    4.27 ¦ 
M55         82. Mattrel Peter          46 Uster                  3:50.28,2     52.53,7  (4051)    5.27 ¦ 
M30        575. Meier Urs              73 Uster                  3:33.05,6   1:17.35,9  (4104)    5.03 ¦ 
M40        289. Messmer Bernd          63 Uster                  3:32.05,1   1:12.31,4  (4149)    5.01 ¦ 
M20         83. Müller Dominik         76 Uster                  3:20.34,2   1:09.36,1  (4287)    4.45 ¦ 
W45         36. Ospelt Good Vreni      55 Uster                  3:48.40,7     39.19,8  (4446)    5.25 ¦ 
M30       1105. Osterwalder Urban      68 Uster                  4:02.38,9   1:47.09,2  (4450)    5.45 ¦ 
M30       1216. Passen Thomas          69 Uster                  4:13.10,6   1:57.40,9  (4481)    6.00 ¦ 
M30         95. Pfister Rolf           66 Uster                  2:54.49,9     39.20,2  (4543)    4.08 ¦ 
M30        973. Plattner Andreas       66 Uster                  3:54.12,3   1:38.42,6  (4572)    5.33 ¦ 
W30        288. Püntener Stefanie      72 Uster                  4:25.05,1   1:36.20,1  (4608)    6.16 ¦ 
M30        689. Rawyler Peter          67 Uster                  3:38.51,7   1:23.22,0  (4644)    5.11 ¦ 
W60          2. Reukauf Irmtraut       41 Uster                  4:00.25,3     14.35,6  (4693)    5.41 ¦ 
W45         87. Rinderknecht Yvonne    57 Uster                  4:30.10,8   1:20.49,9  (4738)    6.24 ¦ 
M30        996. Romano Enzo            65 Uster                  3:55.24,6   1:39.54,9  (4789)    5.34 ¦ 
M20        255. Salzmann Stefan        81 Uster                  4:01.24,1   1:50.26,0  (4903)    5.43 ¦ 
M30        960. Scheidegger Philippe   67 Uster                  3:53.38,6   1:38.08,9  (5020)    5.32 ¦ 
M45        370. Schenker Thomas        55 Uster                  3:59.25,9   1:19.40,3  (5036)    5.40 ¦ 
M45         81. Schlegel Hans          54 Uster                  3:16.20,0     36.34,4  (5085)    4.39 ¦ 
M55         98. Schneider Werner       45 Uster                  3:58.05,4   1:00.30,9  (5191)    5.38 ¦ 
M40         42. Schumacher Urban       63 Uster                  2:58.36,6     39.02,9  (3041)    4.13 ¦ 
W30         90. Seitz Esther           68 Uster                  3:44.09,5     55.24,5  (5334)    5.18 ¦ 
M50        196. Steiner Alfred         52 Uster                  3:52.03,7   1:17.51,5  (5517)    5.29 ¦ 
M45        513. Stiefel Martin         54 Uster                  4:46.00,9   2:06.15,3  (5554)    6.46 ¦ 
W40        169. Stiefel Sabine         61 Uster                  4:46.01,2   1:45.53,9  (5556)    6.46 ¦ 
W50         58. Stöckli Silvia         50 Uster                  4:44.13,6   1:22.46,2  (5571)    6.44 ¦ 
M30       1350. Stössel Michael        68 Uster                  4:25.31,1   2:10.01,4  (5584)    6.17 ¦ 
M40        569. Strahm Eugen           59 Uster                  4:03.38,1   1:44.04,4  (5591)    5.46 ¦ 
M30       1402. Strueby Heinz          67 Uster                  4:33.44,2   2:18.14,5  (5625)    6.29 ¦ 
M30        408. Utzinger Reto          64 Uster                  3:24.03,1   1:08.33,4  (5834)    4.50 ¦ 
W50         61. Villiger-Giger Lisbeth 53 Uster                  4:49.40,2   1:28.12,8  (5873)    6.51 ¦ 
M30        448. Wachter Urs            69 Uster                  3:25.59,8   1:10.30,1  (5932)    4.52 ¦ 
W55         11. Walt Renata            46 Uster                  4:06.32,3     43.43,8  (5959)    5.50 ¦ 
M40        630. Welton Drew A.         61 Uster                  4:12.37,4   1:53.03,7  (6053)    5.59 ¦ 
M30        525. Wirz Markus            67 Uster                  3:29.44,9   1:14.15,2  (6206)    4.58 ¦ 
M30       1272. Würgler Harry          68 Uster                  4:16.49,7   2:01.20,0  (6259)    6.05 ¦ 
M20         55. Rüegsegger Michael     80 Utzenstorf             3:09.58,1     59.00,0  (4848)    4.30 ¦ 
M30       1178. Gantenbein Thomas      69 Uznach                 4:10.14,5   1:54.44,8  (2438)    5.55 ¦ 
W40         98. Rüegg Zita             61 Uznach                 4:07.54,7   1:07.47,4  (4844)    5.52 ¦ 
M40        302. Hess Reinhard          60 Uzwil                  3:33.06,9   1:13.33,2  (2981)    5.03 ¦ 
M30          6. Schneider Peter        66 Uzwil                  2:26.22,3     10.52,6    (25)    3.28 ¦ 

Total 172



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.