1. Zürich Marathon - nach Ortschaft "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        662. Gugler Stefan          67 Tafers                 3:37.34,1   1:22.04,4  (2719)    5.09 ¦ 
M50        286. Rothermann Kurt        53 Tafers                 4:18.41,6   1:44.29,4  (4816)    6.07 ¦ 
M45        384. Stöckli Markus         57 Tafers                 4:02.17,2   1:22.31,6  (5570)    5.44 ¦ 
M45        200. Suter Jean-Marc        56 Tafers                 3:34.07,0     54.21,4  (5367)    5.04 ¦ 
W30         38. Imboden-Häsler Manuela 73 Tägerig                3:28.02,6     39.17,6  (3194)    4.55 ¦ 
W30        336. Schläfli Silvia        67 Tägerig                4:44.20,6   1:55.35,6  (5073)    6.44 ¦ 
M45        494. Bucher Erich           57 Tägerwilen             4:35.28,7   1:55.43,1  (1668)    6.31 ¦ 
W40        131. Suhner Edith           60 Tägerwilen             4:22.22,1   1:22.14,8  (5664)    6.13 ¦ 
M20        276. Nold Christian         76 Tamins                 4:05.55,6   1:54.57,5  (4389)    5.49 ¦ 
M30       1237. Estermann Thomas       68 Tann                   4:14.07,2   1:58.37,5  (2868)    6.01 ¦ 
W20         67. Geissler Sandra        75 Tann                   4:07.06,5   1:33.39,1  (2489)    5.51 ¦ 
W20         22. Grünenfelder Karin     76 Tann                   3:37.37,4   1:04.10,0  (2685)    5.09 ¦ 
M30         31. Job Martin             64 Tann                   2:41.52,6     26.22,9  (3283)    3.50 ¦ 
M30        989. Knittel Bruno          65 Tann                   3:55.00,6   1:39.30,9  (3527)    5.34 ¦ 
W30         91. Mueller Annabelle      65 Tann                   3:44.10,1     55.25,1  (4256)    5.18 ¦ 
M40        769. Tranquillo Carlo       59 Tann                   4:58.51,4   2:39.17,7  (5764)    7.04 ¦ 
M40        357. Kunz Tommy             61 Tenniken               3:41.02,2   1:21.28,5  (3696)    5.14 ¦ 
M55         22. Brunner Ruedi          46 Teufen                 3:23.31,9     25.57,4  (1642)    4.49 ¦ 
M45        194. Baumann Reto           56 Teufenthal             3:32.43,5     52.57,9  (1235)    5.02 ¦ 
M40        474. Frei Beat              63 Teufenthal             3:51.58,0   1:32.24,3  (2315)    5.29 ¦ 
W45         60. Gerth-Zellweger Trudi  58 Thal                   4:04.01,4     54.40,5  (2522)    5.46 ¦ 
M30        941. Graf Andreas           69 Thalheim               3:52.37,7   1:37.08,0  (2616)    5.30 ¦ 
M40        425. Basler Bruno           63 Thalheim a.d. Thur     3:47.54,3   1:28.20,6  (1208)    5.24 ¦ 
W45         95. Aerne Rusterholz Susan 58 Thalwil                4:41.42,6   1:32.21,7  (1031)    6.40 ¦ 
W30        275. Anselmo Tanja          72 Thalwil                4:21.12,4   1:32.27,4  (1113)    6.11 ¦ 
M30        671. Banfic Srdan           68 Thalwil                3:38.05,7   1:22.36,0  (1182)    5.10 ¦ 
W30          8. Breitmaier Irene       66 Thalwil                3:06.08,8     17.23,8  (1561)    4.24 ¦ 
M40        729. Brusconi Marco         59 Thalwil                4:37.47,1   2:18.13,4  (1657)    6.35 ¦ 
M40        661. Brütsch Eric           62 Thalwil                4:17.59,0   1:58.25,3  (1658)    6.06 ¦ 
M30        986. Eppler Wolfgang        66 Thalwil                3:54.59,1   1:39.29,4  (2155)    5.34 ¦ 
M45        435. Erzinger Paul          57 Thalwil                4:14.59,2   1:35.13,6  (2168)    6.02 ¦ 
M30        900. Fuchs Werner           70 Thalwil                3:50.18,0   1:34.48,3  (2391)    5.27 ¦ 
M30        211. Gerber Daniel          67 Thalwil                3:07.35,9     52.06,2  (2503)    4.26 ¦ 
M30        728. Giezendanner Peter     66 Thalwil                3:41.09,5   1:25.39,8  (2542)    5.14 ¦ 
W40         33. Glaus Corinna          59 Thalwil                3:40.26,2     40.18,9  (2576)    5.13 ¦ 
M50        302. Gloor Rudolf           52 Thalwil                4:24.15,9   1:50.03,7  (2583)    6.15 ¦ 
W30        136. Günter Simone          64 Thalwil                3:53.33,1   1:04.48,1  (2728)    5.32 ¦ 
M30        633. Henn Marc              67 Thalwil                3:36.05,3   1:20.35,6  (2946)    5.07 ¦ 
M40        165. Hohl Andreas           60 Thalwil                3:20.38,3   1:01.04,6  (3046)    4.45 ¦ 
W30        211. Hohl Isabelle          65 Thalwil                4:07.28,6   1:18.43,6  (3049)    5.51 ¦ 
M30        752. Kern Rolf              72 Thalwil                3:42.45,2   1:27.15,5  (3454)    5.16 ¦ 
W30        217. Maissen Yvonne         70 Thalwil                4:08.46,7   1:20.01,7  (3977)    5.53 ¦ 
W30        252. Meier Lilli            66 Thalwil                4:16.15,2   1:27.30,2  (4087)    6.04 ¦ 
M30       1084. Oswald Remo            66 Thalwil                4:00.31,6   1:45.01,9  (4455)    5.42 ¦ 
M40        277. Pfister Matthias       59 Thalwil                3:31.02,9   1:11.29,2  (4540)    5.00 ¦ 
M30        ---  Priore Michele         64 Thalwil                1:36.55,7   Erlenbach  (4596)    ---- ¦ 
M30       1407. Rappazzo Pierre        65 Thalwil                4:34.21,2   2:18.51,5  (4629)    6.30 ¦ 
M45        481. Rebord Georges         54 Thalwil                4:30.57,7   1:51.12,1  (4646)    6.25 ¦ 
M30       1011. Reingardt Bernhard     66 Thalwil                3:56.04,9   1:40.35,2  (4677)    5.35 ¦ 
M30        875. Richardson Steve       69 Thalwil                3:48.40,4   1:33.10,7  (4707)    5.25 ¦ 
M45        511. Rusterholz Bruno       55 Thalwil                4:43.26,7   2:03.41,1  (4864)    6.43 ¦ 
M30       1355. Schweighofer Peter     71 Thalwil                4:26.38,3   2:11.08,6  (5302)    6.19 ¦ 
M30       1344. Sommer Peter           70 Thalwil                4:25.09,1   2:09.39,4  (5405)    6.17 ¦ 
W30        316. Strässle Mirjam        71 Thalwil                4:34.20,9   1:45.35,9  (5598)    6.30 ¦ 
M30       1231. Vennemann Daniele      67 Thalwil                4:14.01,9   1:58.32,2  (5853)    6.01 ¦ 
M30       1232. Vollmer Martin         66 Thalwil                4:14.02,7   1:58.33,0  (5905)    6.01 ¦ 
M50         46. Weber Rolf             51 Thalwil                3:23.39,2     49.27,0  (6008)    4.49 ¦ 
M45         21. Wenger René            56 Thalwil                2:59.22,6     19.37,0  (6060)    4.15 ¦ 
M30       1422. Werner Rolf G.         65 Thalwil                4:37.38,5   2:22.08,8  (6084)    6.34 ¦ 
M55        ---  Wettstein Claude       46 Thalwil                1:33.24,3      Meilen  (6102)    ---- ¦ 
M40        615. Leinhäuser Daniel      62 Thayngen               4:10.38,2   1:51.04,5  (3815)    5.56 ¦ 
M45        288. Stocker Werner         57 Thayngen               3:46.05,5   1:06.19,9  (5568)    5.21 ¦ 
M55        123. Vogelsanger Alfred     45 Thayngen               4:09.50,3   1:12.15,8  (5891)    5.55 ¦ 
M30        643. Bucco Thomas           65 Therwil                3:36.34,6   1:21.04,9  (1661)    5.07 ¦ 
M50         16. Filimci Mehmet         50 Therwil                3:10.52,7     36.40,5  (4070)    4.31 ¦ 
M30       1256. Gabrielli Fabrizio     65 Therwil                4:15.38,3   2:00.08,6  (2419)    6.03 ¦ 
M30       1259. Zingg Marcel           67 Therwil                4:15.47,9   2:00.18,2  (6366)    6.03 ¦ 
M40        191. Frei Bruno             63 Thierachern            3:23.07,1   1:03.33,4  (2316)    4.48 ¦ 
M30         79. Luzolo Carlos          67 Thônex                 2:52.32,8     37.03,1  (3950)    4.05 ¦ 
M40         43. Spycher Wolfram        61 Thônex                 2:58.42,9     39.09,2  (5459)    4.14 ¦ 
M30       1193. van T Riet Alexander   66 Thônex                 4:11.02,9   1:55.33,2  (5847)    5.56 ¦ 
M40        139. Frey Beat              61 Thun                   3:17.43,9     58.10,2  (2345)    4.41 ¦ 
M30       1399. Portmann Thomas        64 Thun                   4:33.22,9   2:17.53,2  (4591)    6.28 ¦ 
M30       1435. van Den Elsen Raymond  72 Thun                   4:41.46,4   2:26.16,7  (5843)    6.40 ¦ 
M30        307. Wullschleger Philipp   72 Thun                   3:15.39,8   1:00.10,1  (6254)    4.38 ¦ 
W30        245. Zürcher Ursula         68 Thun                   4:14.31,4   1:25.46,4  (6402)    6.01 ¦ 
M50        127. Brügger Paul           53 Thusis                 3:38.14,5   1:04.02,3  (1609)    5.10 ¦ 
M65          8. Lutz Fred              35 Ti                     3:55.23,2     31.57,3  (3946)    5.34 ¦ 
M30        883. Jegher Urs             67 Tinizong               3:49.12,5   1:33.42,8  (2865)    5.25 ¦ 
M30        896. Götz Steffen           66 Trachslau              3:50.02,9   1:34.33,2  (2611)    5.27 ¦ 
W40          2. Lacher Priska          63 Trachslau              3:12.49,9     12.42,6  (3733)    4.34 ¦ 
M45         50. Sigg Thomas            55 Trachslau              3:08.52,7     29.07,1  (5369)    4.28 ¦ 
M30        695. Schneider Jacques      68 Trimbach               3:39.26,6   1:23.56,9  (5173)    5.12 ¦ 
M40        170. Helbig Christian       60 Trimmis                3:20.50,2   1:01.16,5  (2932)    4.45 ¦ 
W40         18. Joos Marianne          60 Trimmis                3:28.48,1     28.40,8  (3301)    4.56 ¦ 
M45        419. Caflisch Felix         55 Trin-Mulin             4:11.26,6   1:31.41,0  (1772)    5.57 ¦ 
M45        147. Camathias Arnold       57 Trin-mulin             3:27.14,1     47.28,5  (1781)    4.54 ¦ 
M40        669. Bertsch Stefanus       60 Trogen                 4:20.00,1   2:00.26,4  (1349)    6.09 ¦ 
M40        472. Bokànyi Andreas        61 Trogen AR              3:51.49,7   1:32.16,0  (1471)    5.29 ¦ 
M40         44. Nehmert Neal           60 Troinex                2:58.43,9     39.10,2  (4358)    4.14 ¦ 
M50         69. Etter Paul             52 Tuggen                 3:27.48,1     53.35,9  (2177)    4.55 ¦ 
M45        311. Keller Hansruedi       55 Tuggen                 3:49.36,1   1:09.50,5  (3432)    5.26 ¦ 
M65          7. Müller Godi            36 Tuggen                 3:49.13,8     25.47,9  (4294)    5.25 ¦ 
M50        226. Rindlisbacher Hans     52 Tuggen                 3:59.19,0   1:25.06,8  (4740)    5.40 ¦ 
M40        652. Kuendig Christoph      61 Turbenthal             4:15.32,9   1:55.59,2  (3654)    6.03 ¦ 
M50        175. Tanner Thomas          53 Turbenthal             3:48.48,3   1:14.36,1  (5702)    5.25 ¦ 
M30        453. Rusterholz Martin      70 Turgi                  3:26.16,0   1:10.46,3  (4865)    4.53 ¦ 

Total 97



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.