1. Zürich Marathon - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30       1172. Bichsel Bernhard       71 S-chanf                4:09.30,9   1:54.01,2  (1373)    5.54 ¦ 
W30        144. Gerber Anne            68 S-chanf                3:55.23,3   1:06.38,3  (2497)    5.34 ¦ 
M30         93. Omlin Ueli             65 Sachseln               2:54.28,2     38.58,5  (4439)    4.08 ¦ 
M30        ---  Hilfiker Thomas        73 Safenwil               3:24.11,3      Zürich  (2995)    ---- ¦ 
M40        493. Zimmerli Walter        59 Safenwil               3:54.04,7   1:34.31,0  (6348)    5.32 ¦ 
W40         21. Boillat Kireev Véroniq 62 Saint-Sulpice          3:31.22,7     31.15,4  (1469)    5.00 ¦ 
M45        422. Kireev Alexandre       55 Saint-Sulpice          4:11.38,3   1:31.52,7  (3478)    5.57 ¦ 
W30        187. Baumann Esther         68 Samstagern             4:01.31,2   1:12.46,2  (1225)    5.43 ¦ 
M45        379. Baumann Urs            55 Samstagern             4:01.30,9   1:21.45,3  (1239)    5.43 ¦ 
M20        107. Kropf Joel             74 Samstagern             3:25.48,2   1:14.50,1  (5589)    4.52 ¦ 
M55         97. Meier Eduard           48 Samstagern             3:57.49,8   1:00.15,3  (4077)    5.38 ¦ 
M30        631. Molleman Roger         67 Samstagern             3:35.54,5   1:20.24,8  (4205)    5.07 ¦ 
M40        376. Wehrli Roland          59 Samstagern             3:43.29,6   1:23.55,9  (6024)    5.17 ¦ 
M45         27. Wey Erwin              58 Samstagern             3:03.30,7     23.45,1  (6110)    4.20 ¦ 
M30        198. Reich Sascha           69 San Nazzaro            3:06.48,8     51.19,1  (4667)    4.25 ¦ 
M45        458. Wepf Thomas            54 Sankt Gallen           4:21.11,7   1:41.26,1  (6066)    6.11 ¦ 
M40        198. Collenberg David       60 Sargans                3:23.52,8   1:04.19,1  (1853)    4.49 ¦ 
M30         25. Jollien Yvan           66 Savièse                2:39.00,6     23.30,9  (3293)    3.46 ¦ 
M30       1432. Verde Michele          68 Savosa                 4:41.24,3   2:25.54,6  (5857)    6.40 ¦ 
M40        258. Althaus Roland         63 Schaffhausen           3:29.41,1   1:10.07,4  (1066)    4.58 ¦ 
M30        972. Güttinger Urs          66 Schaffhausen           3:54.04,8   1:38.35,1  (2743)    5.32 ¦ 
M30        829. Huber Andreas          68 Schaffhausen           3:46.56,8   1:31.27,1  (3101)    5.22 ¦ 
M40        202. Küng Rene              59 Schaffhausen           3:24.26,2   1:04.52,5  (3684)    4.50 ¦ 
M20        144. Laville Rene           74 Schaffhausen           3:34.18,7   1:23.20,6  (3519)    5.04 ¦ 
M40        335. Pfeiffer Hannes        60 Schaffhausen           3:38.07,1   1:18.33,4  (4531)    5.10 ¦ 
M30        958. Porfido Roberto        70 Schaffhausen           3:53.27,9   1:37.58,2  (4584)    5.31 ¦ 
M55         11. Schaad Max             48 Schaffhausen           3:11.32,8     13.58,3  (4941)    4.32 ¦ 
M50        108. Schifferli Christoph   49 Schaffhausen           3:33.36,1     59.23,9  (5057)    5.03 ¦ 
M30        318. Setz Christoph         72 Schaffhausen           3:16.55,0   1:01.25,3  (5349)    4.40 ¦ 
M40        722. Speckert Roger         60 Schaffhausen           4:33.57,3   2:14.23,6  (5420)    6.29 ¦ 
W40        159. Steinemann-Bleuler Reg 61 Schaffhausen           4:36.48,7   1:36.41,4  (5516)    6.33 ¦ 
M30        783. Strohm Peter           69 Schaffhausen           3:44.16,3   1:28.46,6  (5620)    5.18 ¦ 
M50        115. Walter Juris           49 Schaffhausen           3:35.13,6   1:01.01,4  (5963)    5.06 ¦ 
M40        683. Zimmermann Urs         59 Schaffhausen           4:22.51,8   2:03.18,1  (6362)    6.13 ¦ 
M20        369. Zürcher Emanuel        76 Schaffhausen           4:59.32,3   2:48.34,2  (6399)    7.05 ¦ 
M30       1503. Horner Peter           65 Schänis                4:56.59,9   2:41.30,2  (3083)    7.02 ¦ 
M40         35. Jud Ueli               61 Schänis                2:56.31,2     36.57,5  (3328)    4.11 ¦ 
W30         97. Gredig Dorothea        72 Scharans               3:46.23,2     57.38,2  (2642)    5.21 ¦ 
M55         25. Mühlemann Heinz        47 Scharnachtal           3:25.00,2     27.25,7  (4267)    4.51 ¦ 
M45        354. Bucher Markus          58 Schenkon               3:56.42,0   1:16.56,4  (1672)    5.36 ¦ 
W30        213. Horlacher Barbara      71 Scherz                 4:07.36,9   1:18.51,9  (2266)    5.52 ¦ 
M45        119. Pauletto Daniel        57 Schindellegi           3:23.16,9     43.31,3  (4487)    4.49 ¦ 
M45        380. Saner Dieter           56 Schindellegi           4:01.32,3   1:21.46,7  (4909)    5.43 ¦ 
W40         81. Saner Sabine           63 Schindellegi           4:01.31,9   1:01.24,6  (4913)    5.43 ¦ 
M45        480. Späni Urs              55 Schindellegi           4:29.56,8   1:50.11,2  (5417)    6.23 ¦ 
M40        635. Waller Erwin           60 Schindellegi           4:13.16,0   1:53.42,3  (2051)    6.00 ¦ 
M50        ---  Wirch Alfred           52 Schindellegi           2:56.39,1      Zürich  (2580)    ---- ¦ 
M45        111. Frei Peter             56 Schinznach-Bad         3:21.42,0     41.56,4  (2325)    4.46 ¦ 
M30        241. Moeckli Kurt           65 Schlatt b. D.          3:10.29,0     54.59,3  (4198)    4.30 ¦ 
W30        183. Bollinger Doris        67 Schleitheim            4:00.25,5   1:11.40,5  (1481)    5.41 ¦ 
M30        406. Akpinar Hakan          68 Schlieren              3:23.57,2   1:08.27,5  (1044)    4.50 ¦ 
M40        619. Anneler Albert         62 Schlieren              4:11.01,7   1:51.28,0  (4511)    5.56 ¦ 
M30        134. Battaglia Simon        69 Schlieren              2:59.05,5     43.35,8  (1215)    4.14 ¦ 
M30       1486. Baumeler Daniel        73 Schlieren              4:52.19,5   2:36.49,8  (1246)    6.55 ¦ 
M20        331. Bruggmann Laurent      80 Schlieren              4:24.26,4   2:13.28,3  (1611)    6.16 ¦ 
M50        282. Chassé Peter           49 Schlieren              4:18.13,4   1:44.01,2  (1819)    6.07 ¦ 
M40        276. Dutli Markus           61 Schlieren              3:31.01,3   1:11.27,6  (2043)    5.00 ¦ 
M20        338. Ferbitz Lars           74 Schlieren              4:27.39,6   2:16.41,5  (2243)    6.20 ¦ 
M30        102. Gentile Daniele        65 Schlieren              2:55.48,3     40.18,6  (2492)    4.09 ¦ 
M40         92. Gudissa Atoma          63 Schlieren              3:09.49,9     50.16,2  (2711)    4.29 ¦ 
M20        178. Hösli Simon            75 Schlieren              3:43.06,5   1:32.08,4  (3085)    5.17 ¦ 
M20        352. Knecht Andreas         80 Schlieren              4:37.41,8   2:26.43,7  (3517)    6.34 ¦ 
M20        220. Koller Patrik          78 Schlieren              3:54.57,1   1:43.59,0  (3576)    5.34 ¦ 
M20        328. Peter Marcel           77 Schlieren              4:21.48,8   2:10.50,7  (4509)    6.12 ¦ 
M40        599. Plüss Dominik          63 Schlieren              4:07.59,1   1:48.25,4  (4577)    5.52 ¦ 
M45        445. Burri Edwin            57 Schliern               4:17.11,8   1:37.26,2  (1751)    6.05 ¦ 
M50         88. Wissmann Christian     50 Schliern bei Köniz     3:30.15,9     56.03,7  (6214)    4.58 ¦ 
W30         79. Hegner Connie          67 Schmerikon             3:42.30,0     53.45,0  (2910)    5.16 ¦ 
M20        138. Poffet Laurent         78 Schmitten              3:33.34,4   1:22.36,3  (4578)    5.03 ¦ 
M45         69. Brülhart Arnold        58 Schmitten FR           3:13.03,0     33.17,4  (1618)    4.34 ¦ 
W30         73. Brülhart Irene         66 Schmitten FR           3:40.51,5     52.06,5  (1619)    5.14 ¦ 
W45         33. Hayoz Antoinette       58 Schmitten FR           3:47.28,2     38.07,3  (2893)    5.23 ¦ 
M40        438. Berner Adrian          59 Schneisingen           3:48.39,7   1:29.06,0  (1331)    5.25 ¦ 
M40        ---  Vogt Thomas            61 Schneisingen           1:39.22,2   Erlenbach  (5898)    ---- ¦ 
M50         39. Ammann René            50 Schöfflisdorf          3:22.27,0     48.14,8  (1085)    4.47 ¦ 
M55        151. Früh Peter             48 Schöfflisdorf          4:31.16,8   1:33.42,3  (2383)    6.25 ¦ 
M50        138. Haldemann Andreas      52 Schöfflisdorf          3:40.42,3   1:06.30,1  (2810)    5.13 ¦ 
M30       1451. Schärer Markus         65 Schöfflisdorf          4:45.25,8   2:29.56,1  (4983)    6.45 ¦ 
W30        303. Seiler Annelise        69 Schöfflisdorf          4:30.57,7   1:42.12,7  (5331)    6.25 ¦ 
M55        156. Steiner-Thürig Fritz   46 Schöftland             4:34.47,8   1:37.13,3  (5536)    6.30 ¦ 
M30        359. Garo Roland            68 Schönbühl-Urtenen      3:19.57,4   1:04.27,7  (2442)    4.44 ¦ 
M40        422. Kaufmann Konrad        63 Schönbühl-Urtenen      3:47.29,4   1:27.55,7  (3400)    5.23 ¦ 
W20         17. Crivelli Tina          74 Schönenberg            3:33.58,1   1:00.30,7  (1883)    5.04 ¦ 
M55        132. Göltenboth Erwin       48 Schönenberg            4:15.30,2   1:17.55,7  (2598)    6.03 ¦ 
M30        295. Haldenstein Felix      68 Schönenberg            3:14.41,4     59.11,7  (2812)    4.36 ¦ 
M30       1278. Bischler Jérôme        64 Schönenberg ZH         4:17.26,1   2:01.56,4  (1410)    6.06 ¦ 
M30        ---  Strebel Peter Jun.     69 Schönenberg ZH         3:20.30,4      Zürich  (5610)    ---- ¦ 
M30        302. Schaffner Lukas        69 Schönenwerd            3:15.25,0     59.55,3  (4968)    4.37 ¦ 
W30        208. Siegenthaler Silvia    65 Schönenwerd            4:06.47,9   1:18.02,9  (5365)    5.50 ¦ 
W30          9. Elmer Claudia          64 Schwändi               3:06.50,3     18.05,3  (2126)    4.25 ¦ 
W30         48. Wenger-Bürki Regula    72 Schwarzenegg           3:31.38,9     42.53,9  (6063)    5.00 ¦ 
M30        126. Waeber Dominik         72 Schwarzsee             2:57.55,9     42.26,2  (5936)    4.13 ¦ 
M30        500. Eppler Beat            65 Schwerzenbach          3:28.34,4   1:13.04,7  (2154)    4.56 ¦ 
M30       1353. Hasagic Nihad          69 Schwerzenbach          4:26.16,9   2:10.47,2  (2848)    6.18 ¦ 
M20        303. Horat Roman            74 Schwerzenbach          4:12.18,5   2:01.20,4  (4810)    5.58 ¦ 
M50         53. Huerlimann Bruno       50 Schwerzenbach          3:25.03,5     50.51,3  (3136)    4.51 ¦ 
M30        130. Käppeli Beat           64 Schwerzenbach          2:58.43,1     43.13,4  (3381)    4.14 ¦ 
M40        318. Moser Roger            63 Schwerzenbach          3:35.50,6   1:16.16,9  (4240)    5.06 ¦ 
W30         61. Schnurrenberger Cathri 65 Schwerzenbach          3:35.51,1     47.06,1  (5205)    5.06 ¦ 
M40        671. Stüben Harald          61 Schwerzenbach          4:20.17,2   2:00.43,5  (5628)    6.10 ¦ 
M40          6. Gerber Hans            62 Schwyz                 2:42.51,5     23.17,8  (2504)    3.51 ¦ 
M50        ---  Heiz Daniel            50 Schwyz                 3:08.50,2      Zürich  (2931)    ---- ¦ 
M40        109. Heussi Hermann         59 Schwyz                 3:13.45,8     54.12,1  (2986)    4.35 ¦ 
M30        291. Reichmuth Benno        65 Schwyz                 3:14.36,3     59.06,6  (4672)    4.36 ¦ 
M30        836. Schilter Patrick       70 Schwyz                 3:47.17,3   1:31.47,6  (5068)    5.23 ¦ 
M30        319. Steiner Rolf           70 Schwyz                 3:16.55,9   1:01.26,2  (5534)    4.40 ¦ 
M40        209. Bühlmann Hans          61 Seengen                3:25.11,7   1:05.38,0  (1712)    4.51 ¦ 
M30        288. Betschart Erwin        71 Seewen SZ              3:14.22,7     58.53,0  (1357)    4.36 ¦ 
M30        401. Bader Philipp          65 Seltisberg             3:23.33,2   1:08.03,5  (1164)    4.49 ¦ 
M30       1170. Frank Mathias          64 Sempach                4:09.24,6   1:53.54,9  (2310)    5.54 ¦ 
M30        910. Loretz Reto            71 Sempach                3:50.57,2   1:35.27,5  (3890)    5.28 ¦ 
M40         22. Gut Viktor             60 Sempach Stadt          2:51.42,3     32.08,6  (2738)    4.04 ¦ 
W30         78. Schmidt-Sinns Katrin   70 Sempach-Stadt          3:42.29,7     53.44,7  (5149)    5.16 ¦ 
M50         89. Steiger Franz          52 Sempach Stadt          3:30.34,0     56.21,8  (5509)    4.59 ¦ 
M30       1405. Vieira Eliseu          69 Sennwald               4:34.00,6   2:18.30,9  (5867)    6.29 ¦ 
M30        303. Roth Iwan              71 Seon                   3:15.26,0     59.56,3  (4806)    4.37 ¦ 
M30       1061. Schenk Jörg            68 Setten AG              3:58.43,5   1:43.13,8  (5028)    5.39 ¦ 
M55         89. Fatzer Alfred          45 Seuzach                3:54.30,9     56.56,4  (2220)    5.33 ¦ 
M20         15. Höfler Oliver          75 Seuzach                2:42.31,5     31.33,4  (3028)    3.51 ¦ 
M50        332. Kurth Ulrich           52 Seuzach                4:42.33,9   2:08.21,7  (3716)    6.41 ¦ 
M30        612. Sigg Christoph         72 Seuzach                3:35.01,5   1:19.31,8  (5368)    5.05 ¦ 
M40        608. Weber Urs              62 Seuzach                4:09.34,9   1:50.01,2  (6011)    5.54 ¦ 
M40        359. Baumann Markus         63 Sevelen                3:41.28,9   1:21.55,2  (1231)    5.14 ¦ 
M55         10. De Togni Rico          44 Siebnen                3:10.58,6     13.24,1  (1919)    4.31 ¦ 
M45        519. Fremouw Daniel         56 Siebnen                4:52.51,1   2:13.05,5  (2339)    6.56 ¦ 
M40        680. Gianelli André         61 Siebnen                4:22.26,8   2:02.53,1  (2535)    6.13 ¦ 
W20         59. Keller Cornelia        74 Siebnen                4:04.01,6   1:30.34,2  (3426)    5.46 ¦ 
M40        505. Mächler Anton          60 Siebnen                3:55.14,0   1:35.40,3  (3956)    5.34 ¦ 
M40        710. Stähli Adi             62 Siebnen                4:29.23,0   2:09.49,3  (5472)    6.23 ¦ 
M30        720. Ledergerber Ivo        64 Siegershausen          3:40.44,0   1:25.14,3  (3795)    5.13 ¦ 
M40        519. Signer Marcel          61 Siggenthal Station     3:57.03,4   1:37.29,7  (5370)    5.37 ¦ 
M40        560. Bernet Stefan          61 Sins                   4:02.11,6   1:42.37,9  (1334)    5.44 ¦ 
M60         16. Riedi Hans-Jürg        43 Sirnach                3:33.06,1     29.53,0  (4724)    5.03 ¦ 
M55        134. Aeppli Christoph       44 Sissach                4:16.49,5   1:19.15,0  (1027)    6.05 ¦ 
M30       1028. Nessi Daniel           72 Sissach                3:57.20,0   1:41.50,3  (4361)    5.37 ¦ 
W30         36. Horisberger Brigitte   68 Sisseln                3:27.49,8     39.04,8  (3081)    4.55 ¦ 
W30          6. Probst Mirjam          72 Solothurn              2:55.42,6      6.57,6  (4598)    4.09 ¦ 
M45        258. Wettstein Erich        58 Solothurn              3:41.27,5   1:01.41,9  (6103)    5.14 ¦ 
M30       1375. Ziebarth Kai           70 Solothurn              4:29.48,6   2:14.18,9  (6339)    6.23 ¦ 
M45        112. Marti Werner           57 Sool                   3:21.43,5     41.57,9  (4015)    4.46 ¦ 
M30        707. Brugger Bruno          66 Speicher               3:40.04,5   1:24.34,8  (1603)    5.12 ¦ 
M50         17. Frischknecht Urs       53 Speicher               3:11.47,1     37.34,9  (2367)    4.32 ¦ 
M30        959. Frick Bernhard         64 Spiegel                3:53.30,3   1:38.00,6  (2355)    5.32 ¦ 
M50        316. Wendt Burkhard         53 Spiegel                4:32.30,6   1:58.18,4  (6055)    6.27 ¦ 
M30        236. Boss Martin            71 Spiez                  3:10.06,3     54.36,6  (1506)    4.30 ¦ 
M30        809. Müller Joachim         65 Spiez                  3:45.24,2   1:29.54,5  (4298)    5.20 ¦ 
W40          5. Streun Sonja           63 Spiez                  3:17.20,8     17.13,5  (5616)    4.40 ¦ 
M20        341. Ledermann Martin       76 Spreitenbach           4:30.04,8   2:19.06,7  (3797)    6.24 ¦ 
M40        232. Rickli Albert          63 Spreitenbach           3:26.57,8   1:07.24,1  (4714)    4.54 ¦ 
W20         16. Schelbert Bettina      78 Spreitenbach           3:33.53,3   1:00.25,9  (2694)    5.04 ¦ 
M60         10. Sethe Hans             43 Spreitenbach           3:24.13,0     20.59,9  (5348)    4.50 ¦ 
M45        413. Stocker Gery           57 Spreitenbach           4:10.50,6   1:31.05,0  (5563)    5.56 ¦ 
M45        499. Widmer Hubert          56 Spreitenbach           4:37.00,4   1:57.14,8  (6126)    6.33 ¦ 
W20        ---  Hegi Stefanie          80 St. Erhard             3:25.53,4      Zürich  (2909)    ---- ¦ 
M30       1021. Buchs Patrick          68 St. Gallen             3:56.47,2   1:41.17,5  (1684)    5.36 ¦ 
M50        230. Eugster-Rüesch Hugo    50 St. Gallen             3:59.49,2   1:25.37,0  (2186)    5.41 ¦ 
M30       1215. Frei Sacha             72 St. Gallen             4:13.05,7   1:57.36,0  (2329)    5.59 ¦ 
M40        126. Geisser Remo           61 St. Gallen             3:16.11,0     56.37,3  (2487)    4.38 ¦ 
M40        145. Good Erich             62 St. Gallen             3:18.29,2     58.55,5  (2601)    4.42 ¦ 
M30        648. Hedinger Patrick       66 St. Gallen             3:36.54,8   1:21.25,1  (2899)    5.08 ¦ 
M45        460. Hirsig Bernhard        56 St. Gallen             4:22.09,3   1:42.23,7  (3009)    6.12 ¦ 
M30        623. Juhasz Bruno           72 St. Gallen             3:35.35,0   1:20.05,3  (2084)    5.06 ¦ 
W30        156. Köppel Barbara         67 St. Gallen             3:56.20,9   1:07.35,9  (3590)    5.36 ¦ 
M40        654. Lot Mirko              63 St. Gallen             4:15.37,6   1:56.03,9  (3895)    6.03 ¦ 
M30        645. Maxwell Tudor          70 St. Gallen             3:36.48,8   1:21.19,1  (6369)    5.08 ¦ 
M55        135. Meier Alois            48 St. Gallen             4:17.09,6   1:19.35,1  (4071)    6.05 ¦ 
M20         25. Messmer Daniel         74 St. Gallen             2:49.57,9     38.59,8  (4150)    4.01 ¦ 
M45        299. Mock Christian         55 St. Gallen             3:47.57,9   1:08.12,3  (4193)    5.24 ¦ 
M45        459. Muhl Hans - Ruedi      54 St. Gallen             4:22.06,4   1:42.20,8  (4265)    6.12 ¦ 
M30        274. Ottiger Armin          65 St. Gallen             3:12.50,7     57.21,0  (4463)    4.34 ¦ 
M20         85. Ramseyer Stephan       78 St. Gallen             3:21.09,0   1:10.10,9  (4627)    4.46 ¦ 
M30       1032. Schefer Bruno          64 St. Gallen             3:57.26,1   1:41.56,4  (5013)    5.37 ¦ 
M30         99. Schildknecht Richard   64 St. Gallen             2:55.26,6     39.56,9  (5815)    4.09 ¦ 
M30        857. Straumann Urs          70 St. Gallen             3:48.05,6   1:32.35,9  (5604)    5.24 ¦ 
M40        115. Strunz Peter           61 St. Gallen             3:14.26,4     54.52,7  (5626)    4.36 ¦ 
M30        688. Stump Christian        64 St. Gallen             3:38.51,1   1:23.21,4  (5646)    5.11 ¦ 
M40         96. Thoma Marcel           59 St. Gallen             3:10.26,9     50.53,2  (5724)    4.30 ¦ 
M50         47. Thür Erwin             50 St. Gallen             3:23.43,4     49.31,2  (5735)    4.49 ¦ 
W30        332. Weber Anita            69 St. Gallen             4:41.49,7   1:53.04,7  (5993)    6.40 ¦ 
M45        214. Weiler Christoph       56 St. Gallen             3:35.19,7     55.34,1  (6036)    5.06 ¦ 
M20         47. Wernli Mathias         77 St. Gallen             3:03.29,9     52.31,8  (6086)    4.20 ¦ 
M45        389. Wick Gregor            57 St. Gallen             4:03.28,8   1:23.43,2  (6117)    5.46 ¦ 
M30         74. Winiger Roland         68 St. Gallen             2:51.51,5     36.21,8  (6183)    4.04 ¦ 
M30        796. Wyss Hansruedi         67 St. Gallen             3:44.52,0   1:29.22,3  (6284)    5.19 ¦ 
M45        420. Leder Roman            56 St. Josefen            4:11.31,4   1:31.45,8  (3793)    5.57 ¦ 
W55         13. Sappl-Borer Edith      45 St. Moritz             4:23.13,2   1:00.24,7  (4915)    6.14 ¦ 
M50         68. Zbinden Marius         50 St. Ursen              3:27.42,5     53.30,3  (2311)    4.55 ¦ 
W40         11. Grimm Désirée          60 St-Blaise              3:22.51,1     22.43,8  (2658)    4.48 ¦ 
M40         84. Grimm Michel           61 St-Blaise              3:08.30,8     48.57,1  (2660)    4.28 ¦ 
M30        276. Tardy Michel           73 St-Prex                3:13.08,4     57.38,7  (5703)    4.34 ¦ 
M30        678. Swars Erik             71 St.Sulpice             3:38.21,6   1:22.51,9  (5687)    5.10 ¦ 
W30        253. Weder Ghislaine        71 St Sulpice             4:17.10,1   1:28.25,1  (6017)    6.05 ¦ 
M20        ---  Stauffer Mario         74 Stadel                 3:32.19,6      Zürich  (5497)    ---- ¦ 
M40        181. Haas Daniel            60 Staefa                 3:22.23,2   1:02.49,5  (2762)    4.47 ¦ 
W40        109. Aeppli-Reichen Brigitt 61 Stäfa                  4:14.29,2   1:14.21,9  (1029)    6.01 ¦ 
M40        531. Aeppli Ruedi           61 Stäfa                  3:58.42,8   1:39.09,1  (1028)    5.39 ¦ 
M30       1169. Ammann Michael         66 Stäfa                  4:09.22,5   1:53.52,8  (1083)    5.54 ¦ 
W40         58. Baettig Petra          61 Stäfa                  3:51.02,9     50.55,6  (1168)    5.28 ¦ 
M20        111. Baggenstos Daniel      82 Stäfa                  3:26.54,5   1:15.56,4  (1169)    4.54 ¦ 
M30       1238. Beetz Patrick          72 Stäfa                  4:14.08,4   1:58.38,7  (1720)    6.01 ¦ 
M30        461. Boltshauser Reto       71 Stäfa                  3:26.45,1   1:11.15,4  (1485)    4.53 ¦ 
M30       1047. Brennwald Boris        71 Stäfa                  3:57.57,0   1:42.27,3  (1569)    5.38 ¦ 
W20         80. Bürgi Annina           81 Stäfa                  4:15.08,7   1:41.41,3  (1731)    6.02 ¦ 
M50        212. Egli Christian         50 Stäfa                  3:56.50,8   1:22.38,6  (2079)    5.36 ¦ 
M30        142. Färber Philipp         66 Stäfa                  2:59.48,1     44.18,4  (2205)    4.15 ¦ 
M30       1252. Fergg Jan-Marc         67 Stäfa                  4:15.20,2   1:59.50,5  (2244)    6.03 ¦ 
M20        150. Frischknecht Harry     77 Stäfa                  3:35.34,1   1:24.36,0  (2366)    5.06 ¦ 
M30       1443. Kaufmann Raymond       73 Stäfa                  4:43.39,6   2:28.09,9  (3403)    6.43 ¦ 
W20         65. Kerstens Claire        74 Stäfa                  4:06.38,1   1:33.10,7  (3459)    5.50 ¦ 
M20        209. Kraaz Fabian           83 Stäfa                  3:51.16,8   1:40.18,7  (3601)    5.28 ¦ 
W45         38. Kreuzer Angelika       56 Stäfa                  3:49.20,7     39.59,8  (3631)    5.26 ¦ 
M45        173. Meier Geri             55 Stäfa                  3:30.14,8     50.29,2  (4081)    4.58 ¦ 
W45         56. Reichen Elsbeth        57 Stäfa                  4:02.29,2     53.08,3  (4669)    5.44 ¦ 
M45        221. Reichen Jürg           56 Stäfa                  3:35.59,4     56.13,8  (4671)    5.07 ¦ 
W30        317. Rohner Susanne         64 Stäfa                  4:34.24,8   1:45.39,8  (4767)    6.30 ¦ 
W30         53. Rüegger Franca         68 Stäfa                  3:33.07,1     44.22,1  (4846)    5.03 ¦ 
M30       1482. Steimle Ralph          72 Stäfa                  4:51.56,0   2:36.26,3  (5514)    6.55 ¦ 
M30        499. Tiemann Björn          69 Stäfa                  3:28.28,6   1:12.58,9  (5738)    4.56 ¦ 
M20        298. Tuchschmid Stefan      79 Stäfa                  4:11.21,1   2:00.23,0  (5803)    5.57 ¦ 
W30        293. Wolfram Evelyn         72 Stäfa                  4:26.38,3   1:37.53,3  (6239)    6.19 ¦ 
M40        459. Buzzi Andreas          62 Stallikon              3:50.11,5   1:30.37,8  (1766)    5.27 ¦ 
M40        348. Horak Martin           62 Stallikon              3:39.59,7   1:20.26,0  (3079)    5.12 ¦ 
M45         36. Kälin Christian        58 Stallikon              3:06.18,4     26.32,8  (3357)    4.24 ¦ 
M30        873. Schnider Stefan        68 Stallikon              3:48.36,1   1:33.06,4  (5201)    5.25 ¦ 
M30       1304. Schüepp Daniel         64 Stallikon              4:21.21,1   2:05.51,4  (5247)    6.11 ¦ 
W30        315. Sonderegger Sandra     73 Stallikon              4:34.05,5   1:45.20,5  (5409)    6.29 ¦ 
M40        377. Steiner Thomas         63 Stallikon              3:43.36,0   1:24.02,3  (3602)    5.17 ¦ 
M30        788. Brand Renato           72 Stans                  3:44.37,5   1:29.07,8  (1541)    5.19 ¦ 
M40        ---  Sidler Kurt            63 Stans                  1:50.08,0   Erlenbach  (5355)    ---- ¦ 
M30        717. Moser Martin           65 Stansstad              3:40.31,9   1:25.02,2  (4239)    5.13 ¦ 
M50        317. Giger Marcel           51 Starrkirch-Wil         4:32.44,1   1:58.31,9  (2546)    6.27 ¦ 
M45         82. Arcari Roger           56 Staufen                3:16.34,3     36.48,7  (1120)    4.39 ¦ 
W40         46. Arcari Therese         62 Staufen                3:45.10,9     45.03,6  (1909)    5.20 ¦ 
M45        171. Burger Roland          57 Staufen                3:29.56,0     50.10,4  (1726)    4.58 ¦ 
M45        198. Gerber Christian       58 Staufen                3:33.47,8     54.02,2  (2502)    5.04 ¦ 
M30        ---  Schürmann Patrik       73 Staufen                2:53.16,1      Zürich  (5273)    ---- ¦ 
W45         61. Buholzer Marlis        58 Steffisburg            4:04.20,1     54.59,2  (1716)    5.47 ¦ 
M50        192. Klöti Martin Urs       51 Steffisburg            3:50.53,8   1:16.41,6  (3513)    5.28 ¦ 
M20        290. Saurer Christian       75 Steffisburg            4:08.38,4   1:57.40,3  (4923)    5.53 ¦ 
M30        933. Tschupp Benno          73 Steffisburg            3:52.14,4   1:36.44,7  (5801)    5.30 ¦ 
M50        227. Wiedmer Rolf           51 Steffisburg            3:59.20,9   1:25.08,7  (6138)    5.40 ¦ 
M20         53. Willi Christof         78 Steffisburg            3:07.27,6     56.29,5  (6175)    4.26 ¦ 
W40          1. Witschi Brigitte       61 Steffisburg            3:00.07,3       -----  (6215)    4.16 ¦ 
M50          7. Zehnder Peter          50 Steffisburg            3:01.42,2     27.30,0  (6326)    4.18 ¦ 
M30        479. Aschilier Hans         66 Steg                   3:27.43,1   1:12.13,4  (1137)    4.55 ¦ 
M30        619. Grob Thomas            65 Steg                   3:35.26,1   1:19.56,4  (2665)    5.06 ¦ 
W50          7. Kämpf Eliane           49 Stein AG               3:38.45,0     17.17,6  (3375)    5.11 ¦ 
M30        229. Langenegger Roland     68 Steinegg               3:09.41,8     54.12,1  (3768)    4.29 ¦ 
M20         62. Koller Gerold          80 Steinen                3:12.00,2   1:01.02,1  (3571)    4.33 ¦ 
M45        496. Wermelinger Peter      57 Steinerberg            4:35.42,7   1:55.57,1  (6078)    6.32 ¦ 
M30       1257. Binzegger Markus       65 Steinhausen            4:15.38,4   2:00.08,7  (1401)    6.03 ¦ 
M40        655. Clerici Peter          61 Steinhausen            4:15.40,3   1:56.06,6  (1846)    6.03 ¦ 
W45         75. Ellerkamp Christel     55 Steinhausen            4:22.28,3   1:13.07,4  (2124)    6.13 ¦ 
M40        574. Gilardi Marc           62 Steinhausen            4:04.11,3   1:44.37,6  (2554)    5.47 ¦ 
M40        231. Herger Hanspeter       60 Steinhausen            3:26.56,2   1:07.22,5  (2955)    4.54 ¦ 
M50        ---  Hermann Herbert        50 Steinhausen            3:31.47,0      Zürich  (2956)    ---- ¦ 
W30        200. Laczko Marica          66 Steinhausen            4:04.52,6   1:16.07,6  (3309)    5.48 ¦ 
M55         69. Schäfer Willi          45 Steinhausen            3:44.46,9     47.12,4  (2069)    5.19 ¦ 
M40        346. Schleiss Roland        62 Steinhausen            3:39.59,0   1:20.25,3  (5090)    5.12 ¦ 
M40          5. Schmid Andreas         61 Steinhausen            2:41.56,5     22.22,8  (5107)    3.50 ¦ 
M55         51. Stifel Peter           47 Steinhausen            3:35.38,6     38.04,1  (5559)    5.06 ¦ 
W30         70. Huber Yvonne           64 Steinmaur              3:40.12,9     51.27,9  (3131)    5.13 ¦ 
M50        320. Ruetimann Peter        53 Stetten                4:34.18,1   2:00.05,9  (4850)    6.30 ¦ 
M30        368. Schulz Jürgen          67 Stetten                3:20.40,1   1:05.10,4  (5256)    4.45 ¦ 
M30         52. Germann Rico           71 Strengelbach           2:46.52,2     31.22,5  (2518)    3.57 ¦ 
M30        333. Weilenmann Felix       73 Studen                 3:18.02,4   1:02.32,7  (6034)    4.41 ¦ 
M45        479. Locher Heinz           58 Stüsslingen            4:28.30,4   1:48.44,8  (3880)    6.21 ¦ 
M30        ---  Beck Emmanuel          72 Suchy                  2:04.02,5      Zürich  (1273)    ---- ¦ 
W45         57. Piaget Edith           58 Sugiez                 4:03.06,5     53.45,6  (4552)    5.45 ¦ 
M40        424. Capaul Maurus          61 Suhr                   3:47.40,9   1:28.07,2  (1791)    5.23 ¦ 
M30        417. Oppikofer Rolf         69 Suhr                   3:24.30,2   1:09.00,5  (4443)    4.50 ¦ 
M40         46. Ummel Beat             60 Suhr                   2:59.10,3     39.36,6  (5822)    4.14 ¦ 
W40         35. Ummel Susanne          59 Suhr                   3:42.22,9     42.15,6  (5823)    5.16 ¦ 
M20        348. Zimmerli Jonathan      81 Suhr                   4:35.05,6   2:24.07,5  (6347)    6.31 ¦ 
M40         48. Schmid Mike            61 Sulz                   2:59.47,5     40.13,8  (5124)    4.15 ¦ 
M55        155. Mathys Peter           44 Sulz AG                4:34.43,2   1:37.08,7  (4037)    6.30 ¦ 
M60          7. Greussing Pius         41 Sulz-Rickenbach        3:18.24,4     15.11,3  (2649)    4.42 ¦ 
M50        185. Läderach Peter         53 Sulzbach               3:50.14,4   1:16.02,2  (4776)    5.27 ¦ 
M40        607. Scheidegger Christoph  63 Sumiswald              4:09.21,0   1:49.47,3  (5018)    5.54 ¦ 
W18          1. Schmid Laetitia        85 Surrein                4:37.50,0       -----  (5121)    6.35 ¦ 
M45        274. Bieri Josef            57 Sursee                 3:43.41,6   1:03.56,0  (1387)    5.18 ¦ 
M30        ---  Imbach Hans            68 Sursee                 3:30.27,2      Zürich  (3192)    ---- ¦ 

Total 282



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.