1. Zürich Marathon - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        208. Baur Hansruedi         55 Rafz                   3:34.47,6     55.02,0  (1261)    5.05 ¦ 
M30        855. Fraefel Mario          64 Rafz                   3:47.51,9   1:32.22,2  (2307)    5.24 ¦ 
M30        955. John Lars              72 Rafz                   3:53.23,5   1:37.53,8  (3286)    5.31 ¦ 
M40        211. Christen Hanspeter     61 Rain                   3:25.24,0   1:05.50,3  (1830)    4.52 ¦ 
M40        515. Binder René            61 Rapperswil             3:56.31,3   1:36.57,6  (1396)    5.36 ¦ 
M40        517. Eichmann Mathias       62 Rapperswil             3:56.45,0   1:37.11,3  (2109)    5.36 ¦ 
M40        612. Pfister Martin         63 Rapperswil             4:10.17,8   1:50.44,1  (4539)    5.55 ¦ 
M45        485. Steiner Marcel         58 Rapperswil             4:32.23,0   1:52.37,4  (5528)    6.27 ¦ 
M30        285. Stocker Martin         64 Rapperswil             3:13.54,0     58.24,3  (5565)    4.35 ¦ 
M30       1154. Uhlhorn Christian      66 Rapperswil             4:08.17,8   1:52.48,1  (5814)    5.53 ¦ 
M20         58. Wyler Marco            76 Rapperswil             3:11.18,7   1:00.20,6  (1187)    4.32 ¦ 
M30        227. Braune-Krickau Wolfgan 69 Rapperswil SG          3:09.30,9     54.01,2  (1554)    4.29 ¦ 
W20         50. Mühlebach Monika       76 Rapperswil SG          3:58.17,8   1:24.50,4  (4119)    5.38 ¦ 
M30        559. Zalokar Vasja Michael  65 Rapperswil SG          3:32.02,1   1:16.32,4  (6300)    5.01 ¦ 
M40        427. Berni Philipp          62 Räterschen             3:47.58,6   1:28.24,9  (1339)    5.24 ¦ 
M40        573. Bolliger Daniel        61 Räterschen             4:04.10,0   1:44.36,3  (1479)    5.47 ¦ 
M40        470. Brunner Thomas         63 Räterschen             3:51.45,8   1:32.12,1  (1646)    5.29 ¦ 
M40        300. Tommer-Küffer Benjamin 63 Räterschen             3:32.58,7   1:13.25,0  (5748)    5.02 ¦ 
M40        690. Häberli Daniel         60 Recherswil             4:24.32,8   2:04.59,1  (2771)    6.16 ¦ 
M45        503. Beloch Andreas         58 Regensdorf             4:40.17,5   2:00.31,9  (1289)    6.38 ¦ 
M45         11. Berger Urs             54 Regensdorf             2:55.33,6     15.48,0  (1320)    4.09 ¦ 
M20        282. Böni Michael           77 Regensdorf             4:07.40,4   1:56.42,3  (1489)    5.52 ¦ 
M20        239. Corti Patric           76 Regensdorf             3:58.16,1   1:47.18,0  (1874)    5.38 ¦ 
W60          3. Herzig Ursula          42 Regensdorf             4:02.43,5     16.53,8  (2968)    5.45 ¦ 
W30        335. Ihle Sandra            71 Regensdorf             4:43.07,5   1:54.22,5  (3186)    6.42 ¦ 
M20        240. Imhof Philipp          76 Regensdorf             3:58.19,1   1:47.21,0  (3199)    5.38 ¦ 
M20         79. Jaggi Ben              80 Regensdorf             3:19.02,2   1:08.04,1  (3240)    4.43 ¦ 
M30        485. Laube Roger            67 Regensdorf             3:28.02,3   1:12.32,6  (3782)    4.55 ¦ 
W20         29. Morf Denise            77 Regensdorf             3:43.50,0   1:10.22,6  (4219)    5.18 ¦ 
M40        455. Sieber Edgar           59 Regensdorf             3:49.53,3   1:30.19,6  (5359)    5.26 ¦ 
M30       1242. Weisser Patrick        70 Regensdorf             4:14.30,8   1:59.01,1  (6048)    6.01 ¦ 
M45        164. Zgraggen Walter        57 Regensdorf             3:29.34,9     49.49,3  (6338)    4.58 ¦ 
W30        354. Kistler Evelyne        68 Reichenburg            4:57.46,6   2:09.01,6  (3480)    7.03 ¦ 
M45        373. Kistler Roger          58 Reichenburg            3:59.50,6   1:20.05,0  (3485)    5.41 ¦ 
M30        322. Kistler Walter         71 Reichenburg            3:17.14,2   1:01.44,5  (3487)    4.40 ¦ 
M45        324. Schumacher Christian   57 Reichenburg            3:51.33,4   1:11.47,8  (5260)    5.29 ¦ 
M40        529. Schneider René         59 Reigoldswil            3:58.35,2   1:39.01,5  (5185)    5.39 ¦ 
M30       1031. Martin Ignaz           65 Reinach                3:57.25,2   1:41.55,5  (4017)    5.37 ¦ 
M40        216. Sutter Thomas          61 Reinach                3:25.44,1   1:06.10,4  (5683)    4.52 ¦ 
M45        241. Tschudi Benedikt       58 Reinach                3:39.14,6     59.29,0  (5794)    5.11 ¦ 
M40        270. Wilhelm Martin         60 Reinach                3:30.27,5   1:10.53,8  (6171)    4.59 ¦ 
W30        300. Girod Caroline         69 Reinach BL             4:28.30,8   1:39.45,8  (1837)    6.21 ¦ 
M30       1464. Ensner Matthias        72 Reinah BL              4:48.00,6   2:32.30,9  (2147)    6.49 ¦ 
M40        434. Fiechter Urs           59 Remetschwil            3:48.26,5   1:28.52,8  (2259)    5.24 ¦ 
M45        521. Graf Markus            56 Remetschwil            4:55.26,2   2:15.40,6  (2622)    7.00 ¦ 
W20         70. Lötscher Sandra        74 Reussbühl              4:08.32,8   1:35.05,4  (3898)    5.53 ¦ 
M40          3. Bärtschi Michael       63 Reutigen               2:39.15,5     19.41,8  (1206)    3.46 ¦ 
M45        190. Hugener Ernst          58 Rheinau                3:32.20,2     52.34,6  (3146)    5.01 ¦ 
M55        130. Reiterer Sebastian     47 Rheinau                4:15.04,2   1:17.29,7  (6310)    6.02 ¦ 
M20        244. Steiger Roger          77 Rheinau                3:59.26,6   1:48.28,5  (5511)    5.40 ¦ 
M30       1039. Bechtiger Markus R.    64 Richterswil            3:57.41,7   1:42.12,0  (1272)    5.37 ¦ 
W40        137. Eicher Denise          61 Richterswil            4:26.08,6   1:26.01,3  (6062)    6.18 ¦ 
M45        367. Ferrari Roberto L.     58 Richterswil            3:58.46,2   1:19.00,6  (2248)    5.39 ¦ 
M30         77. Fiori Ulysse           68 Richterswil            2:52.16,8     36.47,1  (2047)    4.04 ¦ 
M20        356. Flachsmann Reto        75 Richterswil            4:41.15,9   2:30.17,8  (2286)    6.39 ¦ 
M55         86. Giger Otti             47 Richterswil            3:53.39,4     56.04,9  (2550)    5.32 ¦ 
W30        205. Girard Jacqueline      64 Richterswil            4:05.25,6   1:16.40,6  (2562)    5.48 ¦ 
M20        137. Gisler Clemens         80 Richterswil            3:33.30,2   1:22.32,1  (2567)    5.03 ¦ 
M45        263. Gopsill Chris          58 Richterswil            3:42.00,8   1:02.15,2  (2602)    5.15 ¦ 
M40        428. Kienast Beat           63 Richterswil            3:47.58,8   1:28.25,1  (3464)    5.24 ¦ 
M40        688. Lupsiewicz Steven      59 Richterswil            4:23.52,8   2:04.19,1  (3919)    6.15 ¦ 
M55         38. Rüttimann Bruno        44 Richterswil            3:29.52,0     32.17,5  (4875)    4.58 ¦ 
M30       1226. Speranza Gabriele      70 Richterswil            4:13.36,3   1:58.06,6  (5424)    6.00 ¦ 
M30       1208. Stappung Philipp       70 Richterswil            4:12.30,4   1:57.00,7  (5484)    5.59 ¦ 
M30        617. Trmal David            66 Richterswil            3:35.22,1   1:19.52,4  (5772)    5.06 ¦ 
M45        333. Naon Didier            58 Rickenbach             3:53.11,5   1:13.25,9  (4347)    5.31 ¦ 
M30       1412. Andrews Neil           71 Rieden                 4:34.50,6   2:19.20,9  (1101)    6.30 ¦ 
W30        348. Bengtsson Karin        69 Rieden                 4:52.45,1   2:04.00,1  (1294)    6.56 ¦ 
M50        341. Frey Anton             52 Rieden                 4:56.33,1   2:22.20,9  (2343)    7.01 ¦ 
M50         95. Wettstein Kurt         51 Rieden                 3:31.27,2     57.15,0  (6104)    5.00 ¦ 
M30       1118. Ryf Jürg               68 Riedholz               4:04.39,5   1:49.09,8  (4881)    5.47 ¦ 
M40        678. Achermann Roger        61 Riedikon               4:21.40,5   2:02.06,8  (1009)    6.12 ¦ 
M30        201. Gerig Urs              65 Riedikon               3:06.56,6     51.26,9  (2516)    4.25 ¦ 
M45        400. Kürsteiner Matthias    57 Riedikon               4:07.03,2   1:27.17,6  (3714)    5.51 ¦ 
M30        521. Rossi Lorenzo          69 Riedikon               3:29.24,5   1:13.54,8  (4802)    4.57 ¦ 
M30        898. Salvadori Armando      64 Riedikon               3:50.06,4   1:34.36,7  (4899)    5.27 ¦ 
M45        399. Schwer Hubert          57 Riedikon               4:06.57,4   1:27.11,8  (5313)    5.51 ¦ 
M30        904. Kuhn Bernd             68 Riehen                 3:50.34,1   1:35.04,4  (3659)    5.27 ¦ 
M40        214. Moser Roland           62 Riehen                 3:25.38,4   1:06.04,7  (4241)    4.52 ¦ 
M30        369. Sägesser Simon         69 Riehen                 3:20.44,3   1:05.14,6  (4895)    4.45 ¦ 
M40        663. Stieger Martin         60 Riehen                 4:18.31,0   1:58.57,3  (5557)    6.07 ¦ 
M60         53. Tompa Josef            42 Riehen                 4:21.40,8   1:18.27,7  (4262)    6.12 ¦ 
M30       1088. Turi Claudio           67 Riehen                 4:00.53,5   1:45.23,8  (5807)    5.42 ¦ 
W20        119. Leuthold Michele       80 Rifferswil             4:58.51,6   2:25.24,2  (3843)    7.04 ¦ 
M45        312. Bollinger Hans         54 Risch                  3:49.38,1   1:09.52,5  (1482)    5.26 ¦ 
M30        334. Kirchmayr Arno         67 Risch                  3:18.31,8   1:03.02,1  (3477)    4.42 ¦ 
M30        616. Weyerke Bernd          64 Risch                  3:35.20,3   1:19.50,6  (6112)    5.06 ¦ 
M50        154. Bernaschina Emilio     49 Riva S. Vitale         3:44.13,7   1:10.01,5  (1330)    5.18 ¦ 
M40        543. Rossi Massimo          63 Riva San Vitale        4:00.08,1   1:40.34,4  (4804)    5.41 ¦ 
M45         38. Conrad Robert          57 Rodels                 3:06.52,5     27.06,9  (1859)    4.25 ¦ 
W30        105. Schenk Susanne         66 Roggwil BE             3:48.50,7   1:00.05,7  (5030)    5.25 ¦ 
M40        125. Rollinson Phil         62 Rolle                  3:15.57,5     56.23,8  (4786)    4.38 ¦ 
M50        204. Devaud Jean-Pierre     53 Romanel sur Lausanne   3:54.00,4   1:19.48,2  (1957)    5.32 ¦ 
M50        160. Kohler Ulrich          51 Romanel sur Lausanne   3:45.53,6   1:11.41,4  (3564)    5.21 ¦ 
M30         51. Senn Rolf              68 Rorbas                 2:46.39,8     31.10,1  (5341)    3.56 ¦ 
M18         17. Widmer Urs             84 Rorbas                 4:26.07,6   1:36.59,5  (6134)    6.18 ¦ 
W30        274. Zangger Katrin         66 Rorbas                 4:21.03,3   1:32.18,3  (6303)    6.11 ¦ 
M40         23. Hossli Harry           63 Rorbas-Freienstein     2:51.53,0     32.19,3  (3089)    4.04 ¦ 
M40        588. Schmid Martin          63 Rorbas-Freienstein     4:06.33,9   1:47.00,2  (5122)    5.50 ¦ 
M40        523. Di Pane Filippo        62 Rorschach              3:57.41,6   1:38.07,9  (4342)    5.37 ¦ 
M30        502. Brandenberger Erwin    70 Rorschacherberg        3:28.35,1   1:13.05,4  (1544)    4.56 ¦ 
M20        236. Moser Marc             74 Rorschacherberg        3:57.39,3   1:46.41,2  (4238)    5.37 ¦ 
W40         70. Karrer Daniela         63 Röschenz               3:58.04,4     57.57,1  (3385)    5.38 ¦ 
W20          9. Tschumi Barbara        77 Röschenz               3:18.20,9     44.53,5  (5796)    4.42 ¦ 
M45         85. Arregger Franz-Josef   54 Rothenburg             3:16.55,2     37.09,6  (1136)    4.40 ¦ 
W45         86. Bruder Luzia           56 Rothenburg             4:29.25,6   1:20.04,7  (1599)    6.23 ¦ 
M30        962. Lichtsteiner Klemens   70 Rothenburg             3:53.43,7   1:38.14,0  (3849)    5.32 ¦ 
M55        174. Schlaufer Peter        45 Rothenburg             4:59.18,2   2:01.43,7  (5083)    7.05 ¦ 
M45        268. Wipfli Willy           58 Rothenburg             3:42.43,7   1:02.58,1  (6199)    5.16 ¦ 
M50        315. Steiner Peter          52 Rothenhausen           4:32.30,0   1:58.17,8  (5532)    6.27 ¦ 
M40        370. Dobler Urs             63 Rothenthurm            3:42.49,4   1:23.15,7  (1988)    5.16 ¦ 
M40        264. Rüegg Herbert          61 Rothrist               3:30.02,4   1:10.28,7  (4841)    4.58 ¦ 
M40          1. Christen Urs           63 Rotkreuz               2:19.33,7       -----    (12)    3.18 ¦ 
M30        767. Lustenberger Daniel    71 Rotkreuz               3:43.33,7   1:28.04,0  (3927)    5.17 ¦ 
W30         86. Voney-Roos Karin       64 Rotkreuz               3:43.31,6     54.46,6  (5921)    5.17 ¦ 
M50         14. Stöckli Urs            50 Rottenschwil           3:10.02,3     35.50,1  (5572)    4.30 ¦ 
M45        224. Troxler Otto           57 Rottenschwil           3:36.28,0     56.42,4  (5777)    5.07 ¦ 
M45          3. Rohrer Hansruedi       58 Rubigen                2:42.54,1      3.08,5  (4777)    3.51 ¦ 
M20         88. Roth Rolf              74 Rüderswil              3:21.59,6   1:11.01,5  (3802)    4.47 ¦ 
M50         62. Schwander Jean-Pierre  49 Rüdlingen              3:26.52,2     52.40,0  (5293)    4.54 ¦ 
M30       1306. Fröhli Urs             68 Rudolfstetten          4:21.33,7   2:06.04,0  (2375)    6.11 ¦ 
M50        273. Gampp Daniel           53 Rudolfstetten          4:14.13,4   1:40.01,2  (2435)    6.01 ¦ 
W45        100. Gampp Rös              54 Rudolfstetten          4:54.06,1   1:44.45,2  (2436)    6.58 ¦ 
M50        342. Rohrbach Hannes        49 Rudolfstetten          4:58.41,0   2:24.28,8  (4775)    7.04 ¦ 
W20        ---  Schefer Karin          76 Rudolfstetten          1:36.46,5      Meilen  (6564)    ---- ¦ 
M30       1209. Baechli Martin         68 Rueschlikon            4:12.40,3   1:57.10,6  (1166)    5.59 ¦ 
M30        846. Wheeler Dann           70 Rueschlikon            3:47.28,7   1:31.59,0  (6115)    5.23 ¦ 
M30         94. Hugentobler Simon      69 Rueti                  2:54.43,5     39.13,8  (3147)    4.08 ¦ 
M50        148. Tschuor Arnold         52 Rueun                  3:42.27,2   1:08.15,0  (5799)    5.16 ¦ 
M40        625. Bürgi Titus            62 Rüfenach               4:11.23,2   1:51.49,5  (1732)    5.57 ¦ 
M40         64. Zürcher Christian      61 Rüfenacht              3:04.18,8     44.45,1  (6397)    4.22 ¦ 
M40        628. Buser Franz            63 Rüfenacht BE           4:12.23,7   1:52.50,0  (1755)    5.58 ¦ 
M60         11. Schärer Kurt           41 Rüfenacht BE           3:24.39,8     21.26,7  (4982)    4.51 ¦ 
W40         40. Jud Annemarie          59 Rufi                   3:44.04,8     43.57,5  (3323)    5.18 ¦ 
M45         68. Jud Toni               56 Rufi                   3:13.02,9     33.17,3  (3327)    4.34 ¦ 
M65        ---  Blumer Peter           38 Rumisberg                  -----   gestartet  (1450)    ---- ¦ 
W45         90. Beloli Astrid          56 Rümlang                4:33.16,7   1:23.55,8  (1290)    6.28 ¦ 
W40        180. Brändli Gabi           60 Rümlang                4:58.36,6   1:58.29,3  (1546)    7.04 ¦ 
M30        781. Drews Alexander        66 Rümlang                3:44.06,7   1:28.37,0  (2016)    5.18 ¦ 
M60          6. Fiechter Freddy        43 Rümlang                3:18.07,8     14.54,7  (2257)    4.41 ¦ 
M30       1317. Gloor Francis          66 Rümlang                4:22.31,9   2:07.02,2  (3017)    6.13 ¦ 
M40        419. Hirt Christian         60 Rümlang                3:47.08,1   1:27.34,4  (3010)    5.22 ¦ 
M30         97. Huber Roland           66 Rümlang                2:55.10,3     39.40,6  (3126)    4.09 ¦ 
M45        433. Hürlimann Beat         58 Rümlang                4:14.06,1   1:34.20,5  (3171)    6.01 ¦ 
W30        240. Wahl Gabriela          71 Rümlang                4:13.54,1   1:25.09,1  (5942)    6.01 ¦ 
M20        260. Zehnder Matthias       75 Rümlang                4:02.58,2   1:52.00,1  (6323)    5.45 ¦ 
M45        172. Imberti Mario          55 Rupperswil             3:30.14,5     50.28,9  (3193)    4.58 ¦ 
W20         92. Pichler Jacqueline     80 Rupperswil             4:21.31,4   1:48.04,0  (4556)    6.11 ¦ 
M45        322. Schüttel Jakob         55 Rupperswil             3:51.17,6   1:11.32,0  (5278)    5.28 ¦ 
W40        164. Schüttel Kathrin       59 Rupperswil             4:42.32,5   1:42.25,2  (5279)    6.41 ¦ 
M40        668. Bühler Peter           60 Rüschlikon             4:19.46,3   2:00.12,6  (1701)    6.09 ¦ 
M30       1048. Bühler Reto            65 Rüschlikon             3:57.57,8   1:42.28,1  (1703)    5.38 ¦ 
M40        535. Dyckerhoff Stephan     63 Rüschlikon             3:58.59,2   1:39.25,5  (2046)    5.39 ¦ 
W30        180. Eisenegger Jacqueline  72 Rüschlikon             3:59.37,3   1:10.52,3  (2114)    5.40 ¦ 
M55        128. Eugster Hans           45 Rüschlikon             4:12.53,6   1:15.19,1  (2183)    5.59 ¦ 
W40        146. Gwerder Anita          61 Rüschlikon             4:30.26,9   1:30.19,6  (2748)    6.24 ¦ 
M30       1013. Hunziker Erich         68 Rüschlikon             3:56.11,7   1:40.42,0  (3164)    5.35 ¦ 
M45        425. Hunziker Roger         57 Rüschlikon             4:11.50,3   1:32.04,7  (3167)    5.58 ¦ 
M50        126. Iten Jörg              52 Rüschlikon             3:38.07,5   1:03.55,3  (3219)    5.10 ¦ 
W45         16. Iten Renée             57 Rüschlikon             3:38.03,5     28.42,6  (3220)    5.10 ¦ 
W30        222. Kilchherr Virginia     66 Rüschlikon             4:09.28,0   1:20.43,0  (3468)    5.54 ¦ 
M50        257. Maag Andreas           50 Rüschlikon             4:08.05,8   1:33.53,6  (3951)    5.52 ¦ 
M45        369. Mumenthaler Fritz      58 Rüschlikon             3:58.55,1   1:19.09,5  (4328)    5.39 ¦ 
M50         25. Pfrunder Harry         52 Rüschlikon             3:18.38,0     44.25,8  (4549)    4.42 ¦ 
W50         51. Pfrunder Petra         51 Rüschlikon             4:35.13,8   1:13.46,4  (5710)    6.31 ¦ 
M40        545. Piunti Gerald          59 Rüschlikon             4:00.24,5   1:40.50,8  (4565)    5.41 ¦ 
W30        308. Riedel Claudia         64 Rüschlikon             4:31.59,3   1:43.14,3  (4718)    6.26 ¦ 
M30        878. Ward Thomas            68 Rüschlikon             3:48.56,5   1:33.26,8  (5305)    5.25 ¦ 
M40        256. Berrino Cesi           63 Russikon               3:29.24,0   1:09.50,3  (1342)    4.57 ¦ 
M50        308. Bosshard Stephan       52 Russikon               4:27.51,5   1:53.39,3  (1517)    6.20 ¦ 
M40        397. Egli Stefan            63 Russikon               3:45.55,1   1:26.21,4  (2087)    5.21 ¦ 
M50        153. Inderbitzin Marcel     52 Russikon               3:44.07,2   1:09.55,0  (3207)    5.18 ¦ 
M45        317. Meier Erich            55 Russikon               3:50.29,5   1:10.43,9  (4078)    5.27 ¦ 
M60          9. Siebenmann Dieter      43 Russikon               3:23.54,1     20.41,0  (5357)    4.49 ¦ 
W45         30. Siebenmann Regula      57 Russikon               3:46.14,3     36.53,4  (5358)    5.21 ¦ 
W45         51. Ebneter Rina           55 Rüthi                  3:59.57,8     50.36,9  (2057)    5.41 ¦ 
M20         52. Ballini David          78 Rüti                   3:07.23,1     56.25,0  (1174)    4.26 ¦ 
W20         24. Dockheer Katja         75 Rüti                   3:40.19,5   1:06.52,1  (1989)    5.13 ¦ 
M55         78. Gerwer Silvio          47 Rüti                   3:47.23,7     49.49,2  (2527)    5.23 ¦ 
M40        429. Jurt Martin            59 Rüti                   3:48.10,0   1:28.36,3  (3334)    5.24 ¦ 
W45         78. Kreienbühl Anna        54 Rüti                   4:24.20,4   1:14.59,5  (3626)    6.15 ¦ 
M45        137. Kreienbühl Fridolin    54 Rüti                   3:26.01,7     46.16,1  (3627)    4.52 ¦ 
M50        250. Wieser Peter           52 Rüti                   4:06.11,8   1:31.59,6  (6147)    5.50 ¦ 
M40        157. Wiss Roland            61 Rüti                   3:19.50,9   1:00.17,2  (6211)    4.44 ¦ 
M30        110. Wolfensberger Remo     65 Rüti                   2:56.40,0     41.10,3  (6233)    4.11 ¦ 
M50         56. Bächer Rico            51 Rüti ZH                3:25.24,7     51.12,5  (1155)    4.52 ¦ 
M30        281. Horat Christoph        67 Rüti ZH                3:13.39,5     58.09,8  (3080)    4.35 ¦ 
W30          4. Kläsi Katrin           65 Rüti ZH                2:50.51,5      2.06,5    (57)    4.02 ¦ 
M30       1194. Kocsi Martin           67 Rüti ZH                4:11.14,9   1:55.45,2  (3551)    5.57 ¦ 
M45         23. Schmid Christian       58 Rüti ZH                2:59.36,8     19.51,2  (5111)    4.15 ¦ 
M40        526. Schürmann Josef        61 Rüti ZH                3:58.22,5   1:38.48,8  (5272)    5.38 ¦ 
M40        412. Strebel Urs            62 Rüti ZH                3:46.47,6   1:27.13,9  (4010)    5.22 ¦ 
M30        437. Vogel Marco            65 Rüti ZH                3:25.26,0   1:09.56,3  (5884)    4.52 ¦ 
M50         50. Nitka Gottfried        50 Rütihof                3:24.29,2     50.17,0  (4385)    4.50 ¦ 
M50         13. Roth Jun. Fritz        51 Rütihof  AG            3:07.04,6     32.52,4  (4808)    4.26 ¦ 

Total 195



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.