1. Zürich Marathon - nach Ortschaft "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M18         13. Mohammed Adam          ?? Paradiso               3:56.22,6   1:07.14,5  (4199)    5.36 ¦ 
M30        221. Schmid Richard         66 Paspels                3:08.56,3     53.26,6  (5126)    4.28 ¦ 
W40         42. Fankhauser Christiane  60 Peseux                 3:44.22,9     44.15,6  (2203)    5.19 ¦ 
M30        125. Silva Afonso           64 Peseux                 2:57.51,4     42.21,7  (5380)    4.12 ¦ 
M45        421. Buchli Urs             58 Pfaffhausen            4:11.35,8   1:31.50,2  (1680)    5.57 ¦ 
M45         65. Degen Felix            58 Pfaffhausen            3:12.42,3     32.56,7  (1932)    4.34 ¦ 
M30        679. Feiner Roger           64 Pfaffhausen            3:38.25,1   1:22.55,4  (2232)    5.10 ¦ 
M55        168. Gingg Hans             45 Pfaffhausen            4:51.22,9   1:53.48,4  (3944)    6.54 ¦ 
M30        622. Müller Robert          65 Pfaffhausen            3:35.32,9   1:20.03,2  (4311)    5.06 ¦ 
M50        109. Stöckli Daniel         53 Pfaffhausen            3:34.19,2   1:00.07,0  (5569)    5.04 ¦ 
W50         25. Stoeckli Christine     52 Pfaffhausen            4:01.42,0     40.14,6  (5574)    5.43 ¦ 
M50        268. Wiget Gregor           51 Pfaffhausen            4:12.43,8   1:38.31,6  (6152)    5.59 ¦ 
W40         22. Büeler Margrit         59 Pfäffikon              3:32.41,9     32.34,6  (1688)    5.02 ¦ 
M45        355. El Saghe Mohammed      55 Pfäffikon              3:56.50,5   1:17.04,9  (2121)    5.36 ¦ 
M40        343. Hidber Bruno           63 Pfäffikon              3:39.13,4   1:19.39,7  (2992)    5.11 ¦ 
M30        863. Oberhuber Alain        64 Pfäffikon              3:48.12,8   1:32.43,1  (4401)    5.24 ¦ 
M50         87. Oehninger Max          50 Pfäffikon              3:30.15,1     56.02,9  (4423)    4.58 ¦ 
M30        994. Pfenninger Urs         71 Pfäffikon              3:55.20,5   1:39.50,8  (4535)    5.34 ¦ 
M20        134. Romer Guido            75 Pfäffikon              3:33.00,7   1:22.02,6  (4790)    5.02 ¦ 
M30       1046. Schai Clemens          67 Pfäffikon              3:57.54,7   1:42.25,0  (4971)    5.38 ¦ 
M45         88. Schneider Roger        58 Pfäffikon              3:17.29,0     37.43,4  (5186)    4.40 ¦ 
M30       1217. Strebel Roland         64 Pfäffikon              4:13.11,5   1:57.41,8  (5611)    6.00 ¦ 
W20         62. Tschümperlin Sandra    80 Pfäffikon              4:05.49,3   1:32.21,9  (5798)    5.49 ¦ 
M50        159. Wittensöldner Otmar    49 Pfäffikon              3:45.52,8   1:11.40,6  (6218)    5.21 ¦ 
M40        499. Elsener Sepp           63 Pfäffikon SZ           3:54.34,9   1:35.01,2  (2130)    5.33 ¦ 
M30       1410. Ernst Peter            65 Pfäffikon SZ           4:34.41,8   2:19.12,1  (2165)    6.30 ¦ 
M40        ---  Feurer Daniel          60 Pfäffikon SZ           3:25.55,3      Zürich  (2253)    ---- ¦ 
M40        643. Feusi Werner           63 Pfäffikon SZ           4:14.45,9   1:55.12,2  (2255)    6.02 ¦ 
M30        706. Inauen Stephan         66 Pfäffikon SZ           3:40.04,4   1:24.34,7  (3205)    5.12 ¦ 
M50        103. Meier Hanspeter        51 Pfäffikon SZ           3:32.47,4     58.35,2  (4083)    5.02 ¦ 
W20         48. Mühlebach Daniela      74 Pfäffikon SZ           3:57.18,6   1:23.51,2  (5903)    5.37 ¦ 
M20        158. Philipp Beat           77 Pfäffikon SZ           3:38.56,1   1:27.58,0  (4551)    5.11 ¦ 
M30       1460. Schättin Josef         67 Pfäffikon SZ           4:47.02,2   2:31.32,5  (4996)    6.48 ¦ 
W20        ---  Schuon Manuela         80 Pfäffikon SZ           3:25.56,0      Zürich  (5264)    ---- ¦ 
W20         47. Steiner Isabelle       76 Pfäffikon SZ           3:57.10,8   1:23.43,4  (5526)    5.37 ¦ 
M45        160. Weber Erich            55 Pfäffikon SZ           3:29.02,5     49.16,9  (6000)    4.57 ¦ 
M45        461. Winet Hugo             57 Pfäffikon SZ           4:22.20,9   1:42.35,3  (6182)    6.13 ¦ 
M40        396. Haldimann Christian    59 Pfäffikon ZH           3:45.53,7   1:26.20,0  (2814)    5.21 ¦ 
W50         10. Müller Brigitte        51 Pfäffikon ZH           3:44.28,8     23.01,4  (4278)    5.19 ¦ 
W45         20. Oehninger Emmi         54 Pfäffikon ZH           3:41.18,7     31.57,8  (4422)    5.14 ¦ 
M45        163. Schärer Christoph      56 Pfäffikon ZH           3:29.31,1     49.45,5  (4980)    4.57 ¦ 
M30        739. Wirth Martin           67 Pfäffikon ZH           3:42.02,3   1:26.32,6  (6204)    5.15 ¦ 
M30        907. Benz Guido             64 Pfeffingen             3:50.42,8   1:35.13,1  (1301)    5.28 ¦ 
M50        190. Degen Ernst            51 Pfeffingen             3:50.41,5   1:16.29,3  (1931)    5.28 ¦ 
M40        613. Hartmann Markus        61 Pfeffingen             4:10.31,3   1:50.57,6  (2845)    5.56 ¦ 
M40        123. Welz Jean-Jacques      60 Pfeffingen             3:15.53,2     56.19,5  (6054)    4.38 ¦ 
M20        130. Bircher Alex           76 Pfungen                3:31.53,1   1:20.55,0  (1403)    5.01 ¦ 
W30        ---  Fattini Gabriela       66 Pfungen                2:18.45,4      Zürich  (2219)    ---- ¦ 
M30       1363. Jaunin Rene            70 Pfungen                4:28.18,0   2:12.48,3  (3246)    6.21 ¦ 
M30        595. Tschanz Oliver         68 Pfungen                3:33.58,5   1:18.28,8  (5787)    5.04 ¦ 
M20          8. Raemy Hugo             75 Plaffeien              2:28.44,0     17.45,9  (4617)    3.31 ¦ 
W45          6. Pfiffner Gaby          58 Plons                  3:26.53,1     17.32,2  (4171)    4.54 ¦ 
M30       1309. Menti Samuel           73 Pontresina             4:21.52,7   2:06.23,0  (4133)    6.12 ¦ 
M40        406. Stalder Adrian         61 Pontresina             3:46.31,1   1:26.57,4  (5475)    5.22 ¦ 
M30        510. Callebaut Christian    70 Prangins               3:29.01,9   1:13.32,2  (6271)    4.57 ¦ 
W30        234. Brunner Katja          70 Pratteln               4:11.38,1   1:22.53,1  (1633)    5.57 ¦ 
M50        216. Fesli Mehmet           50 Pratteln               3:57.28,8   1:23.16,6  (2251)    5.37 ¦ 
M40        234. Müller Tom             59 Pratteln               3:27.13,8   1:07.40,1  (4317)    4.54 ¦ 
M40        527. Yildiz Ali             62 Pratteln               3:58.26,8   1:38.53,1  (6292)    5.39 ¦ 

Total 59



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.