1. Zürich Marathon - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M50         33. Bättig Felix           50 Oberägeri              3:20.43,0     46.30,8  (1217)    4.45 ¦ 
M40        520. Baumann Peter          60 Oberägeri              3:57.03,6   1:37.29,9  (1233)    5.37 ¦ 
M55         75. Bucher Peter           45 Oberägeri              3:46.25,4     48.50,9  (1673)    5.21 ¦ 
M40        391. Desax Theo             59 Oberägeri              3:45.30,4   1:25.56,7  (1950)    5.20 ¦ 
M50        128. Fischer Bernhard       53 Oberägeri              3:38.50,1   1:04.37,9  (2269)    5.11 ¦ 
W40        125. Grollmann Heidi        61 Oberägeri              4:17.56,7   1:17.49,4  (2672)    6.06 ¦ 
W20         52. Mathonnet Sophie       75 Oberägeri              3:59.35,0   1:26.07,6  (3857)    5.40 ¦ 
M45         42. Maurer Urs             54 Oberägeri              3:07.39,2     27.53,6  (4059)    4.26 ¦ 
M30       1453. Richard Frédéric       73 Oberägeri              4:45.44,5   2:30.14,8  (4705)    6.46 ¦ 
W18          2. Obrecht Sabrina        86 Oberbipp               4:47.06,4      9.16,4  (4406)    6.48 ¦ 
W30        236. Schneider Monika       68 Oberdiessbach          4:12.05,0   1:23.20,0  (5181)    5.58 ¦ 
M45        377. Kalberer Hans          57 Oberdürnten            4:01.04,3   1:21.18,7  (3355)    5.42 ¦ 
M30        ---  Schilling Adrian       72 Oberdürnten            3:24.41,1      Zürich  (5064)    ---- ¦ 
W30        157. Frei Eva M.            64 Oberehrendingen        3:56.22,0   1:07.37,0  (2320)    5.36 ¦ 
M45        120. Malanowski Thomas      55 Oberehrendingen        3:23.33,0     43.47,4  (3979)    4.49 ¦ 
M40        670. Beck René              60 Oberengstringen        4:20.07,8   2:00.34,1  (1276)    6.09 ¦ 
M40        445. Bernhard Ruedi         63 Oberengstringen        3:48.59,7   1:29.26,0  (1337)    5.25 ¦ 
M45        192. Hiltmann Thomas        58 Oberengstringen        3:32.29,1     52.43,5  (2998)    5.02 ¦ 
M30        905. Huber Daniel           64 Oberengstringen        3:50.35,7   1:35.06,0  (3104)    5.27 ¦ 
M40        590. Lanz Peter             61 Oberengstringen        4:06.38,7   1:47.05,0  (3774)    5.50 ¦ 
M30        835. Lutta Beat             64 Oberengstringen        3:47.17,1   1:31.47,4  (3945)    5.23 ¦ 
M50        244. Meili Willi            51 Oberengstringen        4:02.46,5   1:28.34,3  (4116)    5.45 ¦ 
M40        591. Perrenoud Erich        63 Oberengstringen        4:06.41,2   1:47.07,5  (4501)    5.50 ¦ 
M30       1337. Schwichtenberg Claudio 68 Oberengstringen        4:24.30,4   2:09.00,7  (5315)    6.16 ¦ 
W50        ---  Wälte Isabella         53 Oberengstringen        3:24.20,4      Zürich  (5960)    ---- ¦ 
M30       1228. Zindel Patrik          72 Oberengstringen        4:13.55,8   1:58.26,1  (6363)    6.01 ¦ 
M30       1098. Fischer Reto           67 Oberentfelden          4:02.06,4   1:46.36,7  (2279)    5.44 ¦ 
M30        553. Hübscher Beat          68 Oberentfelden          3:30.58,5   1:15.28,8  (3132)    5.00 ¦ 
M45        262. Litscher Guido         56 Oberentfelden          3:41.58,0   1:02.12,4  (3875)    5.15 ¦ 
M40         58. Nusseck Peter          63 Oberentfelden          3:02.18,2     42.44,5  (4397)    4.19 ¦ 
M45        259. Rey Ueli               56 Oberentfelden          3:41.29,7   1:01.44,1  (4696)    5.14 ¦ 
W30        110. Roidl Gabriele         69 Oberentfelden          3:50.06,7   1:01.21,7  (4782)    5.27 ¦ 
W40        ---  Schläpfer Susann       59 Oberentfelden          2:19.39,6   Erlenbach  (5078)    ---- ¦ 
M30       1024. Ammann Jürg            65 Obererlinsbach         3:56.59,2   1:41.29,5  (1082)    5.36 ¦ 
M45         89. Mossoni Bruno          58 Oberflachs             3:17.53,6     38.08,0  (4251)    4.41 ¦ 
M30       1182. Bolliger Reto          64 Oberglatt              4:10.24,5   1:54.54,8  (1480)    5.56 ¦ 
M30       1295. Reinhardt Andy         68 Oberglatt              4:20.42,0   2:05.12,3  (4680)    6.10 ¦ 
M40        512. Zollinger Marcel       63 Oberglatt              3:56.04,4   1:36.30,7  (6374)    5.35 ¦ 
M30       1010. Hafen Andreas          72 Oberglatt ZH           3:56.03,8   1:40.34,1  (2792)    5.35 ¦ 
M40         82. Lüssi Roger            61 Oberglatt ZH           3:08.05,8     48.32,1  (3924)    4.27 ¦ 
M30       1078. von Arx Oliver         66 Obergösgen             3:59.59,3   1:44.29,6  (5907)    5.41 ¦ 
M55         74. Landert Willi          46 Oberhasli              3:46.18,5     48.44,0  (3748)    5.21 ¦ 
M45        330. Leutert Peter          58 Oberhasli              3:52.20,3   1:12.34,7  (3841)    5.30 ¦ 
W45         64. Künzle Erika           55 Oberhelfenschwil       4:07.08,9     57.48,0  (3700)    5.51 ¦ 
M45         35. Künzle Hans            55 Oberhelfenschwil       3:05.36,3     25.50,7  (3701)    4.23 ¦ 
M55          4. Mock Hans              48 Oberhelfenschwil       3:01.35,8      4.01,3  (4194)    4.18 ¦ 
W40         26. Schlumpf Elisabeth     62 Oberhelfenschwil       3:36.57,2     36.49,9  (5093)    5.08 ¦ 
M40         32. Ott René               61 Oberhittnau            2:55.58,9     36.25,2  (4459)    4.10 ¦ 
M55         28. Chassé Thomas          47 Oberlunkhofen          3:25.54,6     28.20,1  (1820)    4.52 ¦ 
M40        480. Räss Daniel            61 Oberlunkhofen          3:52.27,7   1:32.54,0  (4634)    5.30 ¦ 
M45        368. Mahler Kurt            58 Obernau                3:58.51,1   1:19.05,5  (3972)    5.39 ¦ 
W45         62. Ciprian Susanne        58 Oberrieden             4:05.43,3     56.22,4  (1844)    5.49 ¦ 
M65         21. Engler Andreas         27 Oberrieden             4:35.31,6   1:12.05,7  (4827)    6.31 ¦ 
W60          7. Enz Margrith           42 Oberrieden             4:38.13,1     52.23,4  (2149)    6.35 ¦ 
M50        222. Enz Rudolf             50 Oberrieden             3:58.33,3   1:24.21,1  (2150)    5.39 ¦ 
M40        666. Jordi Markus           63 Oberrieden             4:19.28,0   1:59.54,3  (3304)    6.08 ¦ 
M30       1468. Käser Christoph        65 Oberrieden             4:48.32,4   2:33.02,7  (3389)    6.50 ¦ 
M55        104. Laprévote René         46 Oberrieden             3:59.47,4   1:02.12,9  (3776)    5.40 ¦ 
W40         95. Lukas Marianka         62 Oberrieden             4:07.18,5   1:07.11,2  (3913)    5.51 ¦ 
W20         89. Pozzi Jeannine         79 Oberrieden             4:19.25,5   1:45.58,1  (4592)    6.08 ¦ 
W30        103. Schnyder Christine     73 Oberrieden             3:48.29,7     59.44,7  (5207)    5.24 ¦ 
W40         73. Stäuble Claudine       63 Oberrieden             3:59.09,0     59.01,7  (5493)    5.40 ¦ 
M30        131. Steiner Dani           73 Oberrieden             2:58.45,3     43.15,6  (5521)    4.14 ¦ 
W40        113. Waeber Christine       63 Oberrieden             4:15.22,9   1:15.15,6  (5935)    6.03 ¦ 
W30        295. Langenegger Flavia     65 Oberriet               4:26.56,9   1:38.11,9  (3766)    6.19 ¦ 
W45         53. Wüst Brigitte          55 Oberriet               4:00.49,0     51.28,1  (6262)    5.42 ¦ 
M30         91. Hagmann Hugues         65 Oberrohrdorf           2:54.24,3     38.54,6  (2804)    4.07 ¦ 
M50        334. Kölliker Hansruedi     49 Oberrohrdorf           4:44.44,9   2:10.32,7  (3577)    6.44 ¦ 
M30       1023. Slowik Slawomir        73 Oberrohrdorf           3:56.56,7   1:41.27,0  (5394)    5.36 ¦ 
M40        380. Neeracher Ruedi        63 Oberurnen              3:43.48,9   1:24.15,2  (4354)    5.18 ¦ 
M45        282. Rohner René            55 Oberuzwil              3:44.43,4   1:04.57,8  (4766)    5.19 ¦ 
M45        284. Parizzi Claudio        57 Oberwangen             3:45.22,5   1:05.36,9  (4479)    5.20 ¦ 
M40        328. Locher Peter           60 Oberweningen           3:37.01,8   1:17.28,1  (3881)    5.08 ¦ 
M40        390. Reeves Roger           62 Oberweningen           3:45.29,3   1:25.55,6  (4656)    5.20 ¦ 
M20        316. Csendes Mischa         78 Oberwil                4:15.54,7   2:04.56,6  (1884)    6.03 ¦ 
M30       1081. Curti Stefan           65 Oberwil                4:00.11,8   1:44.42,1  (1893)    5.41 ¦ 
W20         66. Fasel Denise           75 Oberwil                4:06.54,6   1:33.27,2  (2209)    5.51 ¦ 
M30       1341. Frick Iten David       69 Oberwil                4:24.50,2   2:09.20,5  (2357)    6.16 ¦ 
M40        226. Jacxsens Hugo          60 Oberwil                3:26.41,4   1:07.07,7  (3235)    4.53 ¦ 
W40        135. Jucker Lorita          59 Oberwil                4:24.11,0   1:24.03,7  (3320)    6.15 ¦ 
M30         81. Maag Stefan            66 Oberwil                2:52.38,9     37.09,2  (3953)    4.05 ¦ 
M30        299. Stämpfli Bernhard      67 Oberwil                3:14.58,2     59.28,5  (5481)    4.37 ¦ 
W20         27. Wolf Simone            75 Oberwil                3:43.13,4   1:09.46,0  (6230)    5.17 ¦ 
M30        308. Meier Daniel           73 Oberwil BL             3:15.51,0   1:00.21,3  (4515)    4.38 ¦ 
M30        105. Berweger Peter         69 Oberwil-Dägerlen       2:56.01,2     40.31,5  (1354)    4.10 ¦ 
W20        107. Aebi Andrea            75 Oberwil-Lieli          4:33.30,9   2:00.03,5  (1019)    6.28 ¦ 
W55         18. Aebi-Blattmann Agnes   46 Oberwil-Lieli          4:38.20,5   1:15.32,0  (1021)    6.35 ¦ 
W55          2. Häne-Koller Rosmarie   46 Oberwil-Lieli          3:44.52,6     22.04,1  (2830)    5.19 ¦ 
W30         55. Hruby Sarah            72 Oberwil-Lieli          3:33.25,9     44.40,9  (6420)    5.03 ¦ 
M55         55. Ammann Paul            44 Obfelden               3:38.29,3     40.54,8  (1084)    5.10 ¦ 
M50        157. Hanslin Albert         53 Obfelden               3:45.11,8   1:10.59,6  (2836)    5.20 ¦ 
M50        130. Heer Alois             51 Obfelden               3:39.02,7   1:04.50,5  (2902)    5.11 ¦ 
M40        555. Kobi Peider            60 Obfelden               4:01.51,9   1:42.18,2  (3539)    5.43 ¦ 
M30        993. Schärer Koni           73 Obfelden               3:55.20,4   1:39.50,7  (4981)    5.34 ¦ 
M30        400. Eschmann Markus        68 Oensingen              3:23.31,4   1:08.01,7  (2172)    4.49 ¦ 
W40        151. Laffer Erika           59 Oensingen              4:32.43,7   1:32.36,4  (3739)    6.27 ¦ 
M40        473. Laffer Urs             59 Oensingen              3:51.54,1   1:32.20,4  (3740)    5.29 ¦ 
M45        386. Theiler Alois          58 Oensingen              4:02.48,7   1:23.03,1  (5714)    5.45 ¦ 
M40        261. Schädelin Peter        62 Oerlikon               3:29.53,5   1:10.19,8  (4943)    4.58 ¦ 
M45        349. Fiechter Peter         58 Oeschenbach            3:56.11,3   1:16.25,7  (2258)    5.35 ¦ 
W30        203. Haltiner Franziska     68 Oeschenbach            4:05.02,2   1:16.17,2  (2820)    5.48 ¦ 
M30       1321. Boccali Marcel         66 Oetwil                 4:23.16,0   2:07.46,3  (1454)    6.14 ¦ 
M45        304. Coerini Franco         57 Oetwil                 3:49.12,8   1:09.27,2  (1851)    5.25 ¦ 
M30       1302. Heber Urs              67 Oetwil                 4:21.08,1   2:05.38,4  (2895)    6.11 ¦ 
M30       1471. Zoss Christian         72 Oetwil                 4:49.42,2   2:34.12,5  (6377)    6.51 ¦ 
M40        674. Grendelmeier Rolf      62 Oetwil a.d.L.          4:20.37,7   2:01.04,0  (2647)    6.10 ¦ 
W40         38. Schmid Susanna         59 Oetwil a.S.            3:43.21,3     43.14,0  (5134)    5.17 ¦ 
W50         48. Huber Christine        49 Oetwil a.See           4:31.43,4   1:10.16,0  (3103)    6.26 ¦ 
M30       1235. Kilchsperger Roman     70 Oetwil adL.            4:14.05,1   1:58.35,4  (3469)    6.01 ¦ 
W40         76. Bottesi Elisabeth      60 Oetwil am See          4:00.16,5   1:00.09,2  (1524)    5.41 ¦ 
M45        465. Bottesi Moreno         56 Oetwil am See          4:24.36,5   1:44.50,9  (1525)    6.16 ¦ 
W45         41. Hintermann Doris       57 Oetwil am See          3:50.39,9     41.19,0  (3001)    5.27 ¦ 
M30       1161. Huber Andreas          64 Oetwil am See          4:08.42,8   1:53.13,1  (3102)    5.53 ¦ 
W45         80. Julier Yvonne          58 Oetwil am See          4:24.58,6   1:15.37,7  (3330)    6.16 ¦ 
W50         31. Keller Ans             53 Oetwil am See          4:09.51,3     48.23,9  (3423)    5.55 ¦ 
M20        363. Kheller Vincenzo       80 Oetwil am See          4:51.41,5   2:40.43,4  (3462)    6.54 ¦ 
M30        509. Rutishauser Martin     67 Oetwil am See          3:29.00,5   1:13.30,8  (4869)    4.57 ¦ 
W50        ---  Saxer Brigitte         50 Oetwil am See          1:52.00,0      Meilen  (4931)    ---- ¦ 
M50        149. Saxer Peter            49 Oetwil am See          3:42.29,9   1:08.17,7  (4932)    5.16 ¦ 
M30       1346. Schwab Adrian          68 Oetwil am See          4:25.17,7   2:09.48,0  (5286)    6.17 ¦ 
W40        100. Töpfer Monika          63 Oetwil am See          4:08.43,8   1:08.36,5  (5752)    5.53 ¦ 
M30       1446. Jud Rolf               71 Oetwil an der Limmat   4:44.10,1   2:28.40,4  (3326)    6.44 ¦ 
M40        200. Scheidegger Matthias   60 Oftringen              3:24.08,9   1:04.35,2  (5019)    4.50 ¦ 
M45        239. Haueter Roland         58 Ohmstal                3:39.01,3     59.15,7  (2864)    5.11 ¦ 
M30        172. Guex Stéphane          69 Ollon                  3:04.25,4     48.55,7  (2717)    4.22 ¦ 
W30        181. Baumann Marie-Louise   69 Olten                  3:59.42,8   1:10.57,8  (1230)    5.40 ¦ 
W30         19. Bernabucci Claudia     65 Olten                  3:17.00,6     28.15,6  (1328)    4.40 ¦ 
M30        527. Bertschi Stefan        70 Olten                  3:29.48,1   1:14.18,4  (1351)    4.58 ¦ 
M45          5. Christen Rolf          58 Olten                  2:47.20,8      7.35,2  (1833)    3.57 ¦ 
M20         36. Jäggi Christoph        76 Olten                  2:59.01,6     48.03,5  (3241)    4.14 ¦ 
M30         49. Richard Daniel         66 Olten                  2:46.15,9     30.46,2  (4704)    3.56 ¦ 
W20         11. Rüegger Jacqueline     79 Olten                  3:19.15,6     45.48,2  (4847)    4.43 ¦ 
M20         94. Sudan Philippe         78 Olten                  3:23.24,5   1:12.26,4  (5539)    4.49 ¦ 
M30       1244. Wettstein Roger        69 Olten                  4:14.39,7   1:59.10,0  (6107)    6.02 ¦ 
W30        152. Wullschleger Christa   70 Olten                  3:55.54,6   1:07.09,6  (6253)    5.35 ¦ 
M30        462. Wyss André             68 Olten                  3:26.47,7   1:11.18,0  (6281)    4.54 ¦ 
M40        415. Althaus Roland         62 Opfikon                3:47.00,1   1:27.26,4  (1065)    5.22 ¦ 
W50         36. Blattner Pamela        53 Opfikon                4:17.58,5     56.31,1  (1433)    6.06 ¦ 
M30       1204. Rickli Jörg            67 Opfikon                4:12.00,3   1:56.30,6  (4715)    5.58 ¦ 
M30        811. Schwendener Jörg       68 Opfikon                3:45.27,9   1:29.58,2  (5310)    5.20 ¦ 
M30        129. Strässle Christian     65 Oron-la-Ville          2:58.33,6     43.03,9  (5596)    4.13 ¦ 
M45        279. Luksch Thomas          57 Ortschwaben            3:44.05,7   1:04.20,1  (3916)    5.18 ¦ 
M45        195. Suter Peter A.         57 Ossingen               3:33.36,4     53.50,8  (2768)    5.03 ¦ 
M50        ---  Kramer Martin          53 Ostermundigen          1:36.25,0      Meilen  (3611)    ---- ¦ 
M40        133. Defila Andri           63 Otelfingen             3:17.12,0     57.38,3  (1925)    4.40 ¦ 
W30        314. Defila Christine       66 Otelfingen             4:34.05,1   1:45.20,1  (1926)    6.29 ¦ 
W30         98. Doornekamp Jacqueline  70 Otelfingen             3:46.48,3     58.03,3  (1999)    5.22 ¦ 
M40        413. Nolle Christian        60 Otelfingen             3:46.47,8   1:27.14,1  (4390)    5.22 ¦ 
M60         46. Rueger Karl            40 Otelfingen             4:13.36,2   1:10.23,1  (4836)    6.00 ¦ 
W30         67. Schlatter Dolène       66 Otelfingen             3:39.32,6     50.47,6  (5080)    5.12 ¦ 
M40        510. Schlatter Martin       62 Otelfingen             3:55.48,5   1:36.14,8  (5081)    5.35 ¦ 
M45         49. Marti Georges          58 Othmarsingen           3:08.51,5     29.05,9  (4011)    4.28 ¦ 
M30       1147. Bänziger Ralph         69 Ottenbach              4:07.37,2   1:52.07,5  (1188)    5.52 ¦ 
M30         24. Callura Arnoldo        67 Ottenbach              2:37.40,1     22.10,4  (1778)    3.44 ¦ 
W45         93. Herzog Margrit         57 Ottenbach              4:37.39,0   1:28.18,1  (2974)    6.34 ¦ 
W40        172. Hintermann Monika      61 Ottenbach              4:47.48,7   1:47.41,4  (3002)    6.49 ¦ 
M50        125. Weber Max              49 Ottenbach              3:37.41,7   1:03.29,5  (6004)    5.09 ¦ 
M55         96. Batliner N. Gregor     48 Ottikon                3:57.48,5   1:00.14,0  (1213)    5.38 ¦ 
W45        ---  Obrist Margrit         55 Ottikon                2:08.09,4   Erlenbach  (4408)    ---- ¦ 
M30       1146. Stäheli Curdin         64 Ottikon                4:07.21,1   1:51.51,4  (5470)    5.51 ¦ 
M40        311. Staub Roland           60 Ottikon                3:34.44,1   1:15.10,4  (5490)    5.05 ¦ 
W30        190. Strässle Claudia       66 Ottikon                4:02.03,9   1:13.18,9  (5597)    5.44 ¦ 
M20        248. Thalmann Martin        76 Ottikon                3:59.50,1   1:48.52,0  (5711)    5.41 ¦ 

Total 163



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.