1. Zürich Marathon - nach Ortschaft "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30       1314. Buehler Hanspeter      64 Naenikon               4:22.15,5   2:06.45,8  (1685)    6.12 ¦ 
M40        163. Zimmermann Roger       61 Naenikon               3:20.13,1   1:00.39,4  (6360)    4.44 ¦ 
M30        283. Ernst Reto             72 Näfels                 3:13.44,1     58.14,4  (2166)    4.35 ¦ 
M50        331. Hauser Fritz           53 Näfels                 4:42.17,4   2:08.05,2  (2878)    6.41 ¦ 
W40         90. Denzler Karin          61 Nänikn                 4:05.54,0   1:05.46,7  (1948)    5.49 ¦ 
M30       1289. Bouvard Ralph          69 Nänikon                4:19.37,4   2:04.07,7  (1531)    6.09 ¦ 
M45         99. Buchmann Heinz         57 Nänikon                3:19.30,5     39.44,9  (1681)    4.43 ¦ 
M30        887. Kemmler Oliver         73 Nänikon                3:49.30,6   1:34.00,9  (3445)    5.26 ¦ 
W30         58. Rütschi Alexandra      64 Nänikon                3:34.56,1     46.11,1  (4871)    5.05 ¦ 
M40        749. Wortman Alex           59 Nänikon                4:46.51,2   2:27.17,5  (6245)    6.47 ¦ 
M30       1343. Zgraggen Roland        71 Nänikon                4:25.05,0   2:09.35,3  (6337)    6.16 ¦ 
M40        246. Alder Roland           60 Neerach                3:28.27,7   1:08.54,0  (1054)    4.56 ¦ 
W30         40. Knecht Anita           65 Neerach                3:28.27,3     39.42,3  (3518)    4.56 ¦ 
M30        409. Lehmann Martin         67 Neerach                3:24.05,1   1:08.35,4  (3805)    4.50 ¦ 
M45        505. Leimbacher Hansruedi   57 Neerach                4:41.46,3   2:02.00,7  (3814)    6.40 ¦ 
W40         32. Malischke Jacky        63 Neerach                3:40.12,8     40.05,5  (3980)    5.13 ¦ 
M45        135. Ruf Toni               56 Neerach                3:25.47,9     46.02,3  (4854)    4.52 ¦ 
M40        ---  Halbheer Roman         63 Neftenbach             2:31.43,0      Zürich  (2809)    ---- ¦ 
M30         45. Mägerle Roland         68 Neftenbach             2:45.44,9     30.15,2  (3968)    3.55 ¦ 
M45        125. Seitz Robert           57 Neftenbach             3:24.30,3     44.44,7  (5336)    4.50 ¦ 
M30        224. Werner Johannes        64 Neftenbach             3:09.14,9     53.45,2  (6080)    4.29 ¦ 
M40        319. Wolfensberger Ruedi    61 Neftenbach             3:36.02,2   1:16.28,5  (6234)    5.07 ¦ 
W30         20. Hubschmid Joana        65 Nesselnbach            3:17.16,0     28.31,0  (3133)    4.40 ¦ 
M55        163. Allemann Roland        47 Nesslau                4:46.22,3   1:48.47,8  (5693)    6.47 ¦ 
M50         58. Allemann Erich         53 Netstal                3:25.38,7     51.26,5  (1056)    4.52 ¦ 
M40        208. Weber Peter            59 Netstal                3:25.05,5   1:05.31,8  (6006)    4.51 ¦ 
M50        151. Jorrioz Bernard        52 Neuchâtel              3:42.57,8   1:08.45,6  (3307)    5.17 ¦ 
M30       1387. Ong Gregory            68 Neuchâtel              4:31.30,9   2:16.01,2  (4440)    6.26 ¦ 
M30       1267. Lutz Marc              72 Neuendorf              4:16.13,5   2:00.43,8  (3947)    6.04 ¦ 
M60         26. Maag Heinz             39 Neuenegg               3:51.44,9     48.31,8  (3952)    5.29 ¦ 
M55        120. Baumann Kurt           47 Neuenhof               4:07.14,4   1:09.39,9  (1229)    5.51 ¦ 
M45        152. Stocker Peter          54 Neuenhof               3:28.04,2     48.18,6  (5566)    4.55 ¦ 
M40        458. Eberli Roland          59 Neuenkirch             3:50.08,6   1:30.34,9  (2056)    5.27 ¦ 
M20        349. Luetolf Roland         76 Neuenkirch             4:36.13,9   2:25.15,8  (3908)    6.32 ¦ 
M20        146. Schmid Stefan          78 Neuenkirch             3:34.32,2   1:23.34,1  (5132)    5.05 ¦ 
W60          1. Fesseler Gertrud       40 Neuhausen              3:45.49,7       -----  (2252)    5.21 ¦ 
M30        323. Hauser Reto            70 Neuhausen              3:17.25,4   1:01.55,7  (2883)    4.40 ¦ 
M30        450. Käppeli Markus         65 Neuhausen              3:26.09,5   1:10.39,8  (3382)    4.53 ¦ 
M20        232. Michel Thomas          77 Neuhausen              3:57.22,9   1:46.24,8  (4178)    5.37 ¦ 
M45         79. Rieder Peter           58 Neuhausen              3:16.02,7     36.17,1  (4722)    4.38 ¦ 
M30         60. Kettner Marco          66 Neuheim                2:49.14,4     33.44,7  (3461)    4.00 ¦ 
M30        594. Luchsinger René        65 Niederglatt ZH         3:33.57,8   1:18.28,1  (3900)    5.04 ¦ 
M40        443. Hodler Beat            61 Niedergoesgen          3:48.56,3   1:29.22,6  (3020)    5.25 ¦ 
W20         55. Brojahn Sabine         74 Niederhasli            4:01.18,0   1:27.50,6  (1589)    5.43 ¦ 
M50        272. Kuratli Kurt           49 Niederhasli            4:13.32,5   1:39.20,3  (3709)    6.00 ¦ 
M30        225. Lange Robert           72 Niederhasli            3:09.25,1     53.55,4  (3764)    4.29 ¦ 
M50        284. Saner Kurt             52 Niederhasli            4:18.27,5   1:44.15,3  (4911)    6.07 ¦ 
M20        340. Schläfli Michael       76 Niederhasli            4:29.13,1   2:18.15,0  (5072)    6.22 ¦ 
W30        238. Weiss Marlène          68 Niederhasli            4:13.17,3   1:24.32,3  (6045)    6.00 ¦ 
M30        480. Wild Ralf              64 Niederhasli            3:27.45,9   1:12.16,2  (6161)    4.55 ¦ 
M40        147. Bolliger Andre         61 Niederlenz             3:19.02,6     59.28,9  (1477)    4.43 ¦ 
M20        287. Gysi Roger             76 Niederlenz             4:08.34,7   1:57.36,6  (2755)    5.53 ¦ 
M40        124. Schaffner Beat         59 Niederlenz             3:15.56,6     56.22,9  (4966)    4.38 ¦ 
M50        137. Birrer Alfred          53 Niederönz              3:40.31,9   1:06.19,7  (1404)    5.13 ¦ 
M40        156. Bornhauser Christian   63 Niederrohrdorf         3:19.44,9   1:00.11,2  (3937)    4.44 ¦ 
M50         79. Rufli Werner           51 Niederrohrdorf         3:29.11,4     54.59,2  (4858)    4.57 ¦ 
M30       1076. Gaines Rodney          65 Niederscherli          3:59.52,0   1:44.22,3  (2426)    5.41 ¦ 
M50        173. Eigenmann Markus       52 Niederweningen         3:48.28,9   1:14.16,7  (2110)    5.24 ¦ 
M30       1044. Hotz Mike              73 Niederweningen         3:57.50,4   1:42.20,7  (3093)    5.38 ¦ 
M40        673. Huber Peter            63 Niederweningen         4:20.23,4   2:00.49,7  (3122)    6.10 ¦ 
M40        371. Schöni Andreas         59 Niederweningen         3:43.07,1   1:23.33,4  (5223)    5.17 ¦ 
M40        594. Spänhauer Hanspeter    60 Niederweningen         4:07.04,1   1:47.30,4  (5415)    5.51 ¦ 
M45        295. Furrer Peter           54 Niederwil              3:47.35,4   1:07.49,8  (2408)    5.23 ¦ 
M40        245. Gerber Thomas          59 Niederwil              3:28.23,6   1:08.49,9  (2511)    4.56 ¦ 
M20        101. Jost Hansueli          78 Nottwil                3:24.42,3   1:13.44,2  (3311)    4.51 ¦ 
M20        212. Eberle Dominique       79 Nuerensdorf            3:52.50,6   1:41.52,5  (2053)    5.31 ¦ 
M45        344. Epprecht Heinz         57 Nürensdorf             3:54.50,4   1:15.04,8  (2156)    5.33 ¦ 
M45        411. Lüthi Dieter           58 Nürensdorf             4:09.53,6   1:30.08,0  (3934)    5.55 ¦ 
W20         85. Nonella Sandra         77 Nürensdorf             4:16.32,3   1:43.04,9  (4392)    6.04 ¦ 
W30        102. Schwitter Corinne      69 Nürensdorf             3:47.54,4     59.09,4  (5319)    5.24 ¦ 
M45        237. Seiler Marcel          56 Nürensdorf             3:38.48,1     59.02,5  (5333)    5.11 ¦ 
M30        916. Weidenmann Ralph       65 Nürensdorf             3:51.16,1   1:35.46,4  (6029)    5.28 ¦ 
M50        188. Wettstein René         51 Nürensdorf             3:50.30,1   1:16.17,9  (6106)    5.27 ¦ 
M55         15. Fink Werner            48 Nussbaumen             3:18.58,8     21.24,3  (2265)    4.42 ¦ 
M40        600. Meister Peter          62 Nussbaumen             4:08.04,2   1:48.30,5  (4120)    5.52 ¦ 
M40         15. Rege Markus            62 Nussbaumen             2:48.01,4     28.27,7  (4657)    3.58 ¦ 
M30        592. Schoder Thomas         71 Nussbaumen             3:33.48,5   1:18.18,8  (5210)    5.04 ¦ 
M40        382. Wilhelm René           60 Nussbaumen             3:44.03,4   1:24.29,7  (6174)    5.18 ¦ 
M30        812. Pirscher Andreas       66 Nussbaumen b. Baden    3:45.32,0   1:30.02,3  (4562)    5.20 ¦ 
W20         94. Biedermann Nathalie    76 Nussbaumen b.Baden     4:22.52,1   1:49.24,7  (1376)    6.13 ¦ 
W30        ---  Genovese Carmelina     73 Nussbaumen b.Baden     2:02.48,7   Erlenbach  (2491)    ---- ¦ 
W30        172. Pirscher Ute           67 Nussbaumen b.Baden     3:58.47,9   1:10.02,9  (4563)    5.39 ¦ 
M55         27. Talleri Serge          45 Nyon                   3:25.35,8     28.01,3  (5692)    4.52 ¦ 

Total 83



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.