1. Zürich Marathon - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40        563. Jaggi Stefan           63 Madiswil               4:02.32,5   1:42.58,8  (3243)    5.44 ¦ 
M30       1173. Bruppacher Chris       68 Maennedorf             4:09.35,2   1:54.05,5  (1655)    5.54 ¦ 
M30        226. Nigg Thomas            65 Maennedorf             3:09.29,9     54.00,2  (4382)    4.29 ¦ 
M30        587. Soland Benjamin        67 Maennedorf             3:33.35,3   1:18.05,6  (5400)    5.03 ¦ 
M45        319. Zuerrer Orlando        58 Maennedorf             3:50.58,8   1:11.13,2  (6384)    5.28 ¦ 
M40        705. Applewhite Paul        61 Magden                 4:27.34,8   2:08.01,1  (1118)    6.20 ¦ 
M30       1349. Leutenegger Markus     65 Magden                 4:25.28,8   2:09.59,1  (3840)    6.17 ¦ 
M30        990. Wespi Markus           66 Magden                 3:55.03,2   1:39.33,5  (6093)    5.34 ¦ 
M20          2. Röthlin Viktor         74 Magglingen/Macolin     2:11.05,0      0.06,9     (1)    3.06 ¦ 
M30         84. Silvant Olivier        67 Magglingen/Macolin     2:53.03,0     37.33,3  (5381)    4.06 ¦ 
M50        170. Stahlke Reinhard       53 Maisprach              3:47.58,4   1:13.46,2  (5473)    5.24 ¦ 
M55         31. Lustenberger Werner    45 Malters                3:27.21,4     29.46,9  (3930)    4.54 ¦ 
M40        540. Steinger Erwin         61 Malters                3:59.38,8   1:40.05,1  (5537)    5.40 ¦ 
M55        143. Hasler Jean-Jacques    47 Mandach                4:23.32,4   1:25.57,9  (2855)    6.14 ¦ 
M45        249. Annighöfer Wolfgang    57 Männedorf              3:40.20,0   1:00.34,4  (1112)    5.13 ¦ 
M30        681. Balzarini Giacomo      68 Männedorf              3:38.31,4   1:23.01,7  (1179)    5.10 ¦ 
M30        985. Braasch Thorsten       67 Männedorf              3:54.50,6   1:39.20,9  (1534)    5.33 ¦ 
W20         21. Brunner Rahel          77 Männedorf              3:36.45,0   1:03.17,6  (1640)    5.08 ¦ 
M30        387. Frei Richard           68 Männedorf              3:22.21,3   1:06.51,6  (2327)    4.47 ¦ 
M45        329. Haldenwang Werner      55 Männedorf              3:52.02,5   1:12.16,9  (2813)    5.29 ¦ 
M30       1334. Haller Karl            70 Männedorf              4:24.17,9   2:08.48,2  (2817)    6.15 ¦ 
W45         84. Konau Rita             56 Männedorf              4:27.50,6   1:18.29,7  (3581)    6.20 ¦ 
M45        273. Köppel Paul            55 Männedorf              3:43.41,3   1:03.55,7  (3591)    5.18 ¦ 
M30       1248. Kuster Stefan          73 Männedorf              4:15.02,9   1:59.33,2  (3725)    6.02 ¦ 
M40        716. Lehmann Kurt           61 Männedorf              4:30.45,3   2:11.11,6  (3803)    6.25 ¦ 
M30       1211. Leutwyler Daniel       68 Männedorf              4:12.48,2   1:57.18,5  (3844)    5.59 ¦ 
W20         26. Meier Susanne          74 Männedorf              3:42.35,7   1:09.08,3  (4101)    5.16 ¦ 
M30         15. Peter Peter            66 Männedorf              2:35.05,3     19.35,6  (4512)    3.40 ¦ 
M40        766. Pietsch Volker         61 Männedorf              4:56.42,4   2:37.08,7  (4558)    7.01 ¦ 
M30       1089. Ritter Robert          65 Männedorf              4:01.00,9   1:45.31,2  (4750)    5.42 ¦ 
M40        484. von Burg Felix         61 Männedorf              3:52.37,4   1:33.03,7  (5908)    5.30 ¦ 
M40         72. Mertenat Michel        61 Marly                  3:06.54,6     47.20,9  (4145)    4.25 ¦ 
M55          8. Rast Jacques           48 Marly                  3:10.52,6     13.18,1  (4635)    4.31 ¦ 
M40        622. Vincent Michel         59 Marly                  4:11.14,3   1:51.40,6  (5874)    5.57 ¦ 
M40        626. Nötzli Karl            59 Marthalen              4:11.26,8   1:51.53,1  (6185)    5.57 ¦ 
M55          3. Guglielmetti Armando   46 Massagno               3:00.05,0      2.30,5  (2720)    4.16 ¦ 
M30        289. Rubi Stefan            66 Matten                 3:14.25,3     58.55,6  (4823)    4.36 ¦ 
W30         17. Spring Gabriela        69 Matten                 3:13.56,2     25.11,2  (5451)    4.35 ¦ 
M50         52. Stäger Walter          49 Matten                 3:25.02,8     50.50,6  (5469)    4.51 ¦ 
M30        313. Christ Markus          66 Matzendorf             3:16.14,5   1:00.44,8  (1826)    4.39 ¦ 
W20         10. Kläger Bernadette      74 Matzingen              3:19.00,4     45.33,0  (3490)    4.42 ¦ 
M40        583. Blum Hellmut           63 Maur                   4:06.00,8   1:46.27,1  (1447)    5.49 ¦ 
M30        529. Dos Reis Romerio       66 Maur                   3:29.49,1   1:14.19,4  (2006)    4.58 ¦ 
M30       1109. Jeck Thomas            70 Maur                   4:02.56,8   1:47.27,1  (3264)    5.45 ¦ 
M30       1186. Krienbühl Roland       70 Maur                   4:10.43,3   1:55.13,6  (3634)    5.56 ¦ 
M40        303. Negri Christoph        63 Maur                   3:33.08,4   1:13.34,7  (4357)    5.03 ¦ 
M30        895. Schatt Hansjörg        66 Maur                   3:50.01,5   1:34.31,8  (4991)    5.27 ¦ 
M40        691. Vella Claudio          63 Maur                   4:25.03,3   2:05.29,6  (5851)    6.16 ¦ 
M30        968. Diener Urs             65 Meggen                 3:54.01,2   1:38.31,5  (1972)    5.32 ¦ 
W45         32. Gibbs Linda            58 Meggen                 3:47.25,0     38.04,1  (2539)    5.23 ¦ 
M30        710. Jetzer Marcel          73 Meggen                 3:40.09,9   1:24.40,2  (3282)    5.13 ¦ 
W30         68. Moser Christiane       69 Meggen                 3:39.45,9     51.00,9  (4233)    5.12 ¦ 
M30       1366. Rüfli Thomas           64 Meggen                 4:28.57,7   2:13.28,0  (4857)    6.22 ¦ 
M30       1247. Altmann Andreas        70 Meilen                 4:14.59,7   1:59.30,0  (1069)    6.02 ¦ 
W60        ---  Baumann Heidemarie     43 Meilen                 3:30.27,4      Zürich  (1226)    ---- ¦ 
W60          6. Beer Marlies           35 Meilen                 4:29.30,0     43.40,3  (1284)    6.23 ¦ 
M55         44. Biefer Christian       47 Meilen                 3:32.08,1     34.33,6  (1378)    5.01 ¦ 
W50         62. Brunschweiler Doris    51 Meilen                 4:57.22,5   1:35.55,1  (1651)    7.02 ¦ 
W45         17. Dreher Irene           58 Meilen                 3:38.12,0     28.51,1  (2011)    5.10 ¦ 
W40        179. Feller Giana Ursula    60 Meilen                 4:58.31,2   1:58.23,9  (2240)    7.04 ¦ 
W30        106. Haeckel Manuela        71 Meilen                 3:49.02,1   1:00.17,1  (2781)    5.25 ¦ 
W30        206. Hew Gisela             65 Meilen                 4:06.30,7   1:17.45,7  (2988)    5.50 ¦ 
M45        467. Hörnlimann Arnold      54 Meilen                 4:24.49,6   1:45.04,0  (3084)    6.16 ¦ 
M50         18. Jambor Wolfgang        50 Meilen                 3:14.15,0     40.02,8  (3250)    4.36 ¦ 
M30        315. Kleeb Jürg             70 Meilen                 3:16.29,5   1:00.59,8  (3498)    4.39 ¦ 
W30        107. Lanner Christine       72 Meilen                 3:49.25,0   1:00.40,0  (3771)    5.26 ¦ 
M30        209. Lichtsteiner Hans      66 Meilen                 3:07.32,9     52.03,2  (3848)    4.26 ¦ 
W30         96. Lukas Myriam           73 Meilen                 3:46.09,7     57.24,7  (3914)    5.21 ¦ 
M50        340. Marti Peter            52 Meilen                 4:55.21,7   2:21.09,5  (4012)    6.59 ¦ 
M30        899. Mor Pedro              69 Meilen                 3:50.10,3   1:34.40,6  (4217)    5.27 ¦ 
M30         61. Müller Lothar          64 Meilen                 2:49.22,9     33.53,2  (4301)    4.00 ¦ 
M30        494. Rau Daniel             64 Meilen                 3:28.13,9   1:12.44,2  (4639)    4.56 ¦ 
M30        880. Schenk Dominik         66 Meilen                 3:49.03,4   1:33.33,7  (5025)    5.25 ¦ 
M30        687. Scherer Pascal         71 Meilen                 3:38.48,8   1:23.19,1  (5039)    5.11 ¦ 
M40        ---  Schlumpf Peter         60 Meilen                 2:54.03,3      Zürich  (5095)    ---- ¦ 
M30       1073. Sprenger Andreas       73 Meilen                 3:59.42,8   1:44.13,1  (5447)    5.40 ¦ 
W30        345. Stutz Gaby             65 Meilen                 4:49.27,2   2:00.42,2  (5655)    6.51 ¦ 
M50        301. Treindl Alois          50 Meilen                 4:24.01,9   1:49.49,7  (5769)    6.15 ¦ 
M30        667. Waltl Günther          65 Meilen                 3:37.56,5   1:22.26,8  (5972)    5.09 ¦ 
W50         55. Winteler Bettina       53 Meilen                 4:42.41,8   1:21.14,4  (6193)    6.41 ¦ 
M45          1. Wolfer Martin          57 Meilen                 2:39.45,6       -----  (6236)    3.47 ¦ 
M40        618. Bosshard Andreas       60 Melchnau               4:10.53,5   1:51.19,8  (1511)    5.56 ¦ 
W50         23. Biedermann Susanne     51 Mellingen              4:00.23,4     38.56,0  (1377)    5.41 ¦ 
M30        564. Isler David            65 Mellingen              3:32.17,7   1:16.48,0  (3218)    5.01 ¦ 
W30        142. Smolders Franziska     68 Mellingen              3:55.05,2   1:06.20,2  (5396)    5.34 ¦ 
M40        639. Langenegger Daniel     62 Mels                   4:13.51,9   1:54.18,2  (3765)    6.00 ¦ 
W20          7. Zimmermann Denise      75 Mels                   3:10.48,7     37.21,3  (4537)    4.31 ¦ 
M40        409. Leuthold Andreas       63 Menzingen              3:46.37,2   1:27.03,5  (3842)    5.22 ¦ 
M30        ---  Sidler Philipp         69 Menzingen              1:51.50,9   Erlenbach  (5356)    ---- ¦ 
M40        452. Knecht Heinz           63 Menznau                3:49.50,2   1:30.16,5  (3520)    5.26 ¦ 
M30        380. Topatigh Claudio       64 Merlischachen          3:21.41,1   1:06.11,4  (5751)    4.46 ¦ 
M50         64. Baumann Heinz          52 Mettmenstetten         3:27.06,8     52.54,6  (1227)    4.54 ¦ 
W30        147. Gäumann Coni           70 Mettmenstetten         3:55.41,9   1:06.56,9  (2456)    5.35 ¦ 
M40        558. Pfalzgraf Martin       61 Mettmenstetten         4:02.03,2   1:42.29,5  (4528)    5.44 ¦ 
M40         66. Polke Christian        63 Mettmenstetten         3:04.27,7     44.54,0  (4579)    4.22 ¦ 
M30       1114. Schaub Werner          70 Mettmenstetten         4:03.56,9   1:48.27,2  (5002)    5.46 ¦ 
M30        975. Woecke René            65 Mettmenstetten         3:54.22,4   1:38.52,7  (6224)    5.33 ¦ 
M50        ---  Rizzi Luciano          53 Minusio                3:37.49,1      Zürich  (4754)    ---- ¦ 
M40        732. Jonischkeit Ralf       62 Moehlin                4:39.58,8   2:20.25,1  (3297)    6.38 ¦ 
M30         71. Schmid Simon           70 Moenthal               2:51.01,3     35.31,6  (5130)    4.03 ¦ 
M20        180. Joos Beat              74 Möhlin                 3:43.58,3   1:33.00,2  (3298)    5.18 ¦ 
M30        424. Huijsmans Han          70 Mollis                 3:24.48,0   1:09.18,3  (3154)    4.51 ¦ 
M30         13. Piccirillo Antonio     66 Mollis                 2:34.37,7     19.08,0  (4555)    3.39 ¦ 
M30        604. Anderegg Kurt          69 Mönchaltorf            3:34.31,8   1:19.02,1  (1094)    5.05 ¦ 
W50         21. Brettle Doris          49 Mönchaltorf            3:57.28,9     36.01,5  (1578)    5.37 ¦ 
W55         16. De Boni Elsbeth        44 Mönchaltorf            4:32.46,7   1:09.58,2  (1913)    6.27 ¦ 
M50         23. De Boni Lorenzo        53 Mönchaltorf            3:17.11,0     42.58,8  (1914)    4.40 ¦ 
W45         58. Ganz Elisabeth         56 Mönchaltorf            4:03.22,4     54.01,5  (2440)    5.46 ¦ 
M20        355. Honegger Christian     82 Mönchaltorf            4:40.26,6   2:29.28,5  (3065)    6.38 ¦ 
W55         10. Tanner Annemarie       48 Mönchaltorf            4:06.14,7     43.26,2  (5698)    5.50 ¦ 
M55         92. Topuz Nevzat           46 Mönchaltorf            3:55.15,1     57.40,6  (5753)    5.34 ¦ 
M30        901. Schmidli Denis Ulrich  66 Monnaz                 3:50.24,2   1:34.54,5  (5140)    5.27 ¦ 
M50        310. Aprile Antonio         50 Monthey                4:28.38,2   1:54.26,0  (1119)    6.21 ¦ 
M40         28. Ghisleni Gabriele      63 Morbio Inferiore       2:53.20,3     33.46,6  (2533)    4.06 ¦ 
M40        160. Nideröst Meinrad       61 Morgarten              3:19.53,5   1:00.19,8  (4372)    4.44 ¦ 
M40        694. Butterweck Axel        60 Mörigen                4:25.20,8   2:05.47,1  (1761)    6.17 ¦ 
M20        102. Bourqui Philippe       78 Morlon                 3:24.43,2   1:13.45,1  (1528)    4.51 ¦ 
M50        298. Jarjour Kamel          51 Mörschwil              4:22.01,4   1:47.49,2  (3255)    6.12 ¦ 
M20         31. Mullis Thomas          77 Mosnang                2:56.27,4     45.29,3  (4326)    4.10 ¦ 
M40        730. Marfurt Josef          61 Muhen                  4:39.45,4   2:20.11,7  (4000)    6.37 ¦ 
M30       1015. Ochsner René           64 Mülligen               3:56.26,7   1:40.57,0  (4414)    5.36 ¦ 
W50          2. Haefeli Angela         51 Mümliswil              3:22.26,5      0.59,1  (2782)    4.47 ¦ 
M50         48. Haefeli Stephan        49 Mümliswil              3:24.07,6     49.55,4  (2784)    4.50 ¦ 
M30       1263. Jost Heinz             64 Münchenbuchsee         4:15.58,7   2:00.29,0  (3312)    6.03 ¦ 
M45        487. Bourquin René          56 Münchenstein           4:33.06,8   1:53.21,2  (1530)    6.28 ¦ 
M30        161. Misteli Michael        64 Münchenstein           3:03.21,9     47.52,2  (4191)    4.20 ¦ 
M30        ---  Heuberger Bruno        71 Münchwilen TG          1:08.53,9   Erlenbach     (7)    ---- ¦ 
M45         84. Perret André           57 Münsingen              3:16.54,6     37.09,0  (4503)    4.40 ¦ 
W30        291. Lattion Natacha        71 Muraz                  4:26.21,3   1:37.36,3  (3779)    6.18 ¦ 
M30       1354. Lattion Philippe       69 Muraz                  4:26.22,0   2:10.52,3  (3780)    6.18 ¦ 
M30        890. Birrer André           68 Muri                   3:49.37,5   1:34.07,8  (1405)    5.26 ¦ 
M30        150. Curti Reto             72 Muri                   3:01.16,4     45.46,7  (1892)    4.17 ¦ 
W30        201. Gick Ute               65 Muri                   4:04.54,1   1:16.09,1  (2540)    5.48 ¦ 
M40        104. Koch Roger             63 Muri AG                3:12.50,1     53.16,4  (3545)    4.34 ¦ 
M40        168. Rüegg Beat             61 Muri AG                3:20.48,3   1:01.14,6  (4838)    4.45 ¦ 
M30        642. Meyer Christoph        66 Muri b. Bern           3:36.34,5   1:21.04,8  (4161)    5.07 ¦ 
W50         15. Weibel Verena          49 Muri b. Bern           3:48.34,3     27.06,9  (6026)    5.25 ¦ 
M40        141. Gygax Res              59 Muri bei Bern          3:17.53,4     58.19,7  (2753)    4.41 ¦ 
W40         60. Flühmann Katrin        63 Murten                 3:52.00,5     51.53,2  (2295)    5.29 ¦ 
W30         84. Fürst- von Ah Helena   65 Murten                 3:43.12,5     54.27,5  (2314)    5.17 ¦ 
W30         12. Rappo Sabine           72 Murten                 3:10.18,1     21.33,1  (4630)    4.30 ¦ 
W30        109. Ritter Ursula          69 Murten                 3:49.59,9   1:01.14,9  (4752)    5.27 ¦ 
M50         11. Wuillemin René         53 Murten                 3:05.01,1     30.48,9  (6251)    4.23 ¦ 
M30        237. Ammann Thomas          69 Muttenz                3:10.19,4     54.49,7  (1087)    4.30 ¦ 
W30        122. Emmenegger Doris       68 Muttenz                3:51.38,2   1:02.53,2  (2134)    5.29 ¦ 
M30        327. Emmenegger Kurt        67 Muttenz                3:17.33,7   1:02.04,0  (2136)    4.40 ¦ 
W50        ---  Kaufmann Monica        49 Muttenz                3:40.34,9      Zürich  (3401)    ---- ¦ 
M55        141. Kaufmann Sigi          44 Muttenz                4:21.08,8   1:23.34,3  (3406)    6.11 ¦ 
M30         90. Kocher Frank           69 Muttenz                2:54.19,2     38.49,5  (3550)    4.07 ¦ 
M40        283. Schürmann Toni         61 Muttenz                3:31.39,4   1:12.05,7  (5274)    5.00 ¦ 
M30        341. Suter Heinz            72 Muttenz                3:18.49,1   1:03.19,4  (5671)    4.42 ¦ 
W50          8. Tanner Ruth            51 Muttenz                3:39.41,9     18.14,5  (5701)    5.12 ¦ 
M40        447. Zbinden Felix          60 Muttenz                3:49.25,5   1:29.51,8  (6312)    5.26 ¦ 

Total 153



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.