1. Zürich Marathon - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45        126. Möckli Beat            54 Kägiswil               3:24.32,7     44.47,1  (4196)    4.50 ¦ 
M30       1336. Bleiker Marcel         70 Kaiseraugst            4:24.23,6   2:08.53,9  (1435)    6.15 ¦ 
M20        238. Lüthi Beda             75 Kaiseraugst            3:58.13,3   1:47.15,2  (3931)    5.38 ¦ 
M50        ---  Lüthi Rolf             49 Kaiseraugst            3:06.18,5      Zürich  (3941)    ---- ¦ 
M30        871. Mayer Markus           64 Kaiseraugst            3:48.31,8   1:33.02,1  (4063)    5.24 ¦ 
W45         19. Antoniolli Yvonne      57 Kaiserstuhl            3:40.14,9     30.54,0  (1115)    5.13 ¦ 
W30         15. Moser Susanne          68 Kaisten                3:13.11,7     24.26,7  (4245)    4.34 ¦ 
M30        149. Hager Armin            70 Kaltbrunn              3:01.03,2     45.33,5  (2801)    4.17 ¦ 
M20         27. Zeltner Marius         75 Kappel                 2:53.10,1     42.12,0  (6331)    4.06 ¦ 
M40        579. Te Heesen Stephan      59 Kefikon                4:05.29,1   1:45.55,4  (5705)    5.49 ¦ 
W40        173. Leschhorn Antonietta   63 Kempraten              4:47.54,5   1:47.47,2  (3828)    6.49 ¦ 
M30        210. Leschhorn Christian    67 Kempraten              3:07.34,1     52.04,4  (3829)    4.26 ¦ 
W30        188. Ettlin-Niederberger Ma 68 Kerns                  4:01.33,0   1:12.48,0  (2179)    5.43 ¦ 
M45        431. Pfleger Tony           56 Kerns                  4:13.48,1   1:34.02,5  (4546)    6.00 ¦ 
M30        807. Bachmann Marcel        66 Kilchberg              3:45.21,7   1:29.52,0  (1156)    5.20 ¦ 
M50          1. Camenzind Peter        51 Kilchberg              2:34.12,2       -----  (1786)    3.39 ¦ 
M40         97. Deighton Andrew        61 Kilchberg              3:11.02,4     51.28,7  (1934)    4.31 ¦ 
M30       1037. Dreher Urs             67 Kilchberg              3:57.39,7   1:42.10,0  (2012)    5.37 ¦ 
M30        627. Fennema Peter          66 Kilchberg              3:35.43,6   1:20.13,9  (2242)    5.06 ¦ 
M50        191. Fries Werner           51 Kilchberg              3:50.45,5   1:16.33,3  (2363)    5.28 ¦ 
M40        756. Javet Ernst            59 Kilchberg              4:49.32,3   2:29.58,6  (3261)    6.51 ¦ 
M40        405. Kraft Urs              60 Kilchberg              3:46.28,7   1:26.55,0  (3604)    5.22 ¦ 
M30       1158. Lehner Dieter          64 Kilchberg              4:08.28,0   1:52.58,3  (3808)    5.53 ¦ 
M45        489. Lehner Jürg            56 Kilchberg              4:33.17,3   1:53.31,7  (3809)    6.28 ¦ 
M30        697. Linder Daniel          67 Kilchberg              3:39.38,4   1:24.08,7  (3863)    5.12 ¦ 
M40        589. Mathys Rolf            59 Kilchberg              4:06.38,1   1:47.04,4  (4038)    5.50 ¦ 
M30       1284. Newson Simon           67 Kilchberg              4:19.05,1   2:03.35,4  (4367)    6.08 ¦ 
M30        148. Scheller Gerd          64 Kilchberg              3:00.26,7     44.57,0  (5022)    4.16 ¦ 
M30        383. Schnurrenberger Daniel 65 Kilchberg              3:21.55,2   1:06.25,5  (5206)    4.47 ¦ 
M30       1152. Senti Arno             66 Kilchberg              4:07.59,7   1:52.30,0  (5346)    5.52 ¦ 
W30        216. Sommer Brigitte        69 Kilchberg              4:08.00,5   1:19.15,5  (5403)    5.52 ¦ 
M40         47. Sonderer Marcel        63 Kilchberg              2:59.19,7     39.46,0  (5410)    4.14 ¦ 
M30        438. Süess Hansjörg         73 Kilchberg              3:25.33,5   1:10.03,8  (5662)    4.52 ¦ 
M45        376. Voellm Ernst           55 Kilchberg              4:00.32,9   1:20.47,3  (5878)    5.42 ¦ 
M30       1100. Wegscheider Beat       68 Kilchberg              4:02.34,2   1:47.04,5  (6021)    5.44 ¦ 
W40        139. Weiersmüller Jacquelin 63 Kilchberg              4:26.24,6   1:26.17,3  (6032)    6.18 ¦ 
M30        769. Werder Daniel          67 Kilchberg              3:43.38,3   1:28.08,6  (6068)    5.18 ¦ 
W30        163. Wicky Isabelle         65 Kilchberg              3:58.01,7   1:09.16,7  (6118)    5.38 ¦ 
W30        104. Zwahlen Daniela        70 Kilchberg              3:48.38,4     59.53,4  (6408)    5.25 ¦ 
M30        248. Baumberger Remo        71 Kilchberg ZH           3:10.56,1     55.26,4  (1242)    4.31 ¦ 
M60         24. Baumberger Samuel      43 Kilchberg ZH           3:47.57,9     44.44,8  (1244)    5.24 ¦ 
W20         91. Cursoli Janna          75 Kilchberg ZH           4:20.05,8   1:46.38,4  (1890)    6.09 ¦ 
M50         60. Edelmann Curt          50 Kilchberg ZH           3:26.08,5     51.56,3  (5152)    4.53 ¦ 
W45         21. Iseli Verena           57 Kilchberg ZH           3:41.49,4     32.28,5  (3213)    5.15 ¦ 
W30         42. Küng-Iten Regula       64 Kilchberg ZH           3:29.01,0     40.16,0  (3686)    4.57 ¦ 
M40         50. Schwendimann Martin    60 Kilchberg ZH           3:01.17,5     41.43,8  (5312)    4.17 ¦ 
M30        435. Weidenmann Arman       72 Kilchberg ZH           3:25.21,9   1:09.52,2  (6028)    4.52 ¦ 
M30       1427. Regensburger Markus    69 Killwangen             4:38.50,8   2:23.21,1  (4658)    6.36 ¦ 
M45        157. Voser Peter            55 Killwangen             3:28.43,7     48.58,1  (5925)    4.56 ¦ 
M30        724. Fürst Roger            69 Kindhausen             3:40.57,3   1:25.27,6  (2412)    5.14 ¦ 
M30        694. Merkli Stephan         73 Kindhausen             3:39.15,0   1:23.45,3  (4140)    5.11 ¦ 
M50         41. Benkert Fritz          49 Kindhausen AG          3:22.59,5     48.47,3  (1295)    4.48 ¦ 
M50        132. Fürer Felix            53 Kindhausen AG          3:39.18,7   1:05.06,5  (2401)    5.11 ¦ 
M18         15. Giezendanner Urs       85 Kirchberg              4:24.55,8   1:35.47,7  (2543)    6.16 ¦ 
M20        271. Keller Sebastian       83 Kirchberg              4:04.21,1   1:53.23,0  (3438)    5.47 ¦ 
M30       1329. Lorca Pedro            67 Kirchberg              4:23.48,1   2:08.18,4  (3888)    6.15 ¦ 
M18         14. Wyss Marco             84 Kirchberg SG           4:20.41,8   1:31.33,7  (6286)    6.10 ¦ 
M45         92. Leder Walter           54 Kirchdorf              3:18.24,8     38.39,2  (3794)    4.42 ¦ 
W40        136. Brennwalder Barbara    63 Kleinandelfingen       4:24.22,6   1:24.15,3  (1570)    6.15 ¦ 
M50        156. Gehrig Urs             50 Kleinandelfingen       3:44.29,1   1:10.16,9  (2475)    5.19 ¦ 
M40        228. Kälin Markus           59 Kleinandelfingen       3:26.49,7   1:07.16,0  (3361)    4.54 ¦ 
M60          2. Wüst Hugo              43 Kleinbösingen          3:05.28,8      2.15,7  (6263)    4.23 ¦ 
M30        897. Leuenberger Hans       64 Kleindietwil           3:50.06,0   1:34.36,3  (3835)    5.27 ¦ 
W20         46. Gadient Agnes          77 Klosters               3:55.23,2   1:21.55,8  (5828)    5.34 ¦ 
M30        228. Andrist Christian      64 Kloten                 3:09.31,5     54.01,8  (1104)    4.29 ¦ 
M45        132. Bergamin Mario         54 Kloten                 3:25.28,2     45.42,6  (1310)    4.52 ¦ 
M40         39. Boschung Hans-Peter    61 Kloten                 2:58.08,2     38.34,5  (1503)    4.13 ¦ 
W40         52. Boschung Manuela       62 Kloten                 3:48.55,3     48.48,0  (1504)    5.25 ¦ 
W60         11. Bucher Alice           42 Kloten                 4:50.33,1   1:04.43,4  (1666)    6.53 ¦ 
M45        305. Bühler Willi           57 Kloten                 3:49.16,6   1:09.31,0  (1706)    5.26 ¦ 
M40         71. Caviezel Wieland       62 Kloten                 3:06.27,2     46.53,5  (1808)    4.25 ¦ 
M55         37. Dürst Robert           46 Kloten                 3:29.32,8     31.58,3  (2038)    4.57 ¦ 
W60          4. Forster Helen          41 Kloten                 4:18.03,0     32.13,3  (2302)    6.06 ¦ 
M50         63. Gnos Werner            52 Kloten                 3:26.54,5     52.42,3  (2589)    4.54 ¦ 
W45         42. Gschwend Mary          54 Kloten                 3:51.07,0     41.46,1  (2693)    5.28 ¦ 
M50          2. Gschwend Peter         52 Kloten                 2:36.48,1      2.35,9  (2695)    3.42 ¦ 
M20        124. Gschwend Roger         76 Kloten                 3:30.32,6   1:19.34,5  (2696)    4.59 ¦ 
M20         64. Gschwend Roman         79 Kloten                 3:12.56,4   1:01.58,3  (2697)    4.34 ¦ 
M30        849. Hamilos Stefan         69 Kloten                 3:47.37,7   1:32.08,0  (2825)    5.23 ¦ 
M45        476. Huber René             56 Kloten                 4:27.22,2   1:47.36,6  (3125)    6.20 ¦ 
W40         84. Kaeser-Stöckli Regula  61 Kloten                 4:02.10,1   1:02.02,8  (3344)    5.44 ¦ 
M40        273. Koch Andreas           62 Kloten                 3:30.40,6   1:11.06,9  (3541)    4.59 ¦ 
M65          6. Koller Helmut          38 Kloten                 3:43.41,5     20.15,6  (3572)    5.18 ¦ 
M40        122. Kraut Stephan          62 Kloten                 3:15.43,5     56.09,8  (1306)    4.38 ¦ 
M30        621. Kutej Stefan           68 Kloten                 3:35.30,8   1:20.01,1  (3727)    5.06 ¦ 
M45        336. Matti Beat             54 Kloten                 3:53.58,3   1:14.12,7  (4048)    5.32 ¦ 
M50         43. Michel Walter          53 Kloten                 3:23.15,7     49.03,5  (4179)    4.49 ¦ 
M30        ---  Monroy Gilbert         73 Kloten                 3:30.12,2      Zürich  (4212)    ---- ¦ 
M30        741. Moser Alexander        69 Kloten                 3:42.08,9   1:26.39,2  (4231)    5.15 ¦ 
M30        541. Nideröst Rolf          66 Kloten                 3:30.32,6   1:15.02,9  (4373)    4.59 ¦ 
M60        ---  Niederhauser Ulrich    40 Kloten                 3:21.14,4      Zürich  (4378)    ---- ¦ 
M30       1318. Patrik Uhler           66 Kloten                 4:22.36,5   2:07.06,8  (4483)    6.13 ¦ 
M40        268. Pürro Beat             62 Kloten                 3:30.20,8   1:10.47,1  (4610)    4.59 ¦ 
W45         67. Ragettli Carmen        58 Kloten                 4:11.59,5   1:02.38,6  (4618)    5.58 ¦ 
W20         74. Rau Manuela            74 Kloten                 4:09.39,3   1:36.11,9  (1974)    5.55 ¦ 
M40        649. Schaerer Rolf          60 Kloten                 4:15.12,4   1:55.38,7  (6502)    6.02 ¦ 
M45        464. Scherer Lukas          58 Kloten                 4:23.05,4   1:43.19,8  (5038)    6.14 ¦ 
W30        292. Stalder- Ferrero Nicol 66 Kloten                 4:26.21,8   1:37.36,8  (5393)    6.18 ¦ 
M20        285. Stamm Ueli             75 Kloten                 4:08.17,6   1:57.19,5  (5479)    5.53 ¦ 
M20        110. Tobler Stefan          76 Kloten                 3:26.39,2   1:15.41,1  (5744)    4.53 ¦ 
W45         73. Walder Magdalena       57 Kloten                 4:19.13,6   1:09.52,7  (4291)    6.08 ¦ 
M55        157. Widmer Hans-Jörg       48 Kloten                 4:35.32,7   1:37.58,2  (6125)    6.31 ¦ 
M55        113. Widmer Peter           45 Kloten                 4:03.25,9   1:05.51,4  (6130)    5.46 ¦ 
M40        ---  Zimmermann Benno       63 Kloten                 3:30.34,3      Zürich  (6350)    ---- ¦ 
W45         85. Zollinger Doris        57 Kloten                 4:28.27,9   1:19.07,0  (6373)    6.21 ¦ 
M50        198. Ammann Werner          49 Knonau                 3:52.25,4   1:18.13,2  (1089)    5.30 ¦ 
M30        949. Gisin Beat             65 Knonau                 3:53.03,9   1:37.34,2  (2566)    5.31 ¦ 
M30       1479. Kottmeyer André        65 Knonau                 4:51.08,3   2:35.38,6  (3598)    6.53 ¦ 
M50         84. Adler Hanspeter        49 Koblenz                3:29.49,3     55.37,1  (1014)    4.58 ¦ 
M30        628. Betschart Simon        69 Koeniz                 3:35.48,0   1:20.18,3  (1361)    5.06 ¦ 
W45         15. Howald Sonja           58 Kölliken               3:34.57,0     25.36,1  (3097)    5.05 ¦ 
W40         77. Lehmann Susi           59 Kölliken               4:01.03,4   1:00.56,1  (3806)    5.42 ¦ 
M30        918. Perriard Laurent       67 Köniz                  3:51.20,0   1:35.50,3  (4505)    5.28 ¦ 
M30        577. Wiederkehr Beat        64 Konolfingen            3:33.08,7   1:17.39,0  (6136)    5.03 ¦ 
M30       1103. Failer Thomas          65 Kreuzlingen            4:02.36,3   1:47.06,6  (2198)    5.44 ¦ 
M50        158. Fust Max               52 Kreuzlingen            3:45.33,4   1:11.21,2  (2416)    5.20 ¦ 
W30        139. Goeb Nicole            72 Kreuzlingen            3:54.23,9   1:05.38,9  (2591)    5.33 ¦ 
M40        562. Heidegger Martin       60 Kreuzlingen            4:02.28,1   1:42.54,4  (2912)    5.44 ¦ 
M30        250. Mutter Axel            65 Kreuzlingen            3:10.57,8     55.28,1  (4335)    4.31 ¦ 
W30        256. Schiffner Cornelia     64 Kreuzlingen            4:17.38,4   1:28.53,4  (5058)    6.06 ¦ 
M40        651. Schiffner Frank-Rüdige 59 Kreuzlingen            4:15.30,3   1:55.56,6  (5059)    6.03 ¦ 
M30        976. von Mulert Johannes    72 Kreuzlingen            3:54.24,6   1:38.54,9  (5912)    5.33 ¦ 
M30       1283. Walter Markus          67 Kreuzlingen            4:19.00,7   2:03.31,0  (5964)    6.08 ¦ 
M30        460. Baumgartner Josef      64 Kriens                 3:26.42,4   1:11.12,7  (1251)    4.53 ¦ 
M40        572. Bowald Eric            60 Kriens                 4:03.52,3   1:44.18,6  (1533)    5.46 ¦ 
M30        239. De Flaviis Gianni      69 Kriens                 3:10.25,4     54.55,7  (1915)    4.30 ¦ 
M40        514. Dvorak André           60 Kriens                 3:56.17,8   1:36.44,1  (2045)    5.36 ¦ 
W45         13. Herzog Hanni           56 Kriens                 3:32.46,0     23.25,1  (2972)    5.02 ¦ 
M30        416. Jauch Edy              64 Kriens                 3:24.30,0   1:09.00,3  (3257)    4.50 ¦ 
M30        335. Lemmel Edgar           71 Kriens                 3:18.32,5   1:03.02,8  (3818)    4.42 ¦ 
M30       1202. Portmann Manuel        72 Kriens                 4:11.56,5   1:56.26,8  (4588)    5.58 ¦ 
M30        573. Roduner Beat           65 Kriens                 3:32.59,9   1:17.30,2  (4757)    5.02 ¦ 
W30         74. Hensch Kathrin         65 Kriessern              3:41.05,9     52.20,9  (2319)    5.14 ¦ 
M20         24. Lötscher Arno          77 Küblis                 2:49.40,3     38.42,2  (3896)    4.01 ¦ 
M40        305. Bisang Martin          60 Kuesnacht              3:33.38,7   1:14.05,0  (1407)    5.03 ¦ 
M30       1260. Graham Angus           67 Kuesnacht              4:15.49,0   2:00.19,3  (2633)    6.03 ¦ 
W30        229. Staub Mirjam           69 Kuesnacht              4:10.24,9   1:21.39,9  (5488)    5.56 ¦ 
W20         53. Zehnder Nicole         74 Künten                 3:59.36,9   1:26.09,5  (6324)    5.40 ¦ 
M30       1452. Appenzeller Luzius     66 Küsnacht               4:45.41,7   2:30.12,0  (1117)    6.46 ¦ 
M20        192. Bleuler Stefan         75 Küsnacht               3:46.48,1   1:35.50,0  (1437)    5.22 ¦ 
M30       1201. Bürgin Thomas          72 Küsnacht               4:11.53,4   1:56.23,7  (1735)    5.58 ¦ 
W20         57. Camenzind Benita       74 Küsnacht               4:03.33,2   1:30.05,8  (1783)    5.46 ¦ 
M30        938. Cieliebak Mark         70 Küsnacht               3:52.25,6   1:36.55,9  (1839)    5.30 ¦ 
W40        163. Forde Anne-Marie       60 Küsnacht               4:41.19,9   1:41.12,6  (2300)    6.40 ¦ 
W45         91. Forrer Rosa            56 Küsnacht               4:34.13,1   1:24.52,2  (2301)    6.29 ¦ 
M45         93. Freitag Andy           55 Küsnacht               3:18.45,8     39.00,2  (2337)    4.42 ¦ 
M60         60. Hollenstein Marcel     43 Küsnacht               4:34.36,0   1:31.22,9  (3054)    6.30 ¦ 
W30        129. Jehli Sidonja          71 Küsnacht               3:52.37,3   1:03.52,3  (3267)    5.30 ¦ 
W30        176. Kaiser Isabel          69 Küsnacht               3:59.00,3   1:10.15,3  (3351)    5.39 ¦ 
W40         14. Keinath-Janser Ursula  60 Küsnacht               3:23.53,3     23.46,0  (3417)    4.49 ¦ 
M40        552. Keinath Roland         60 Küsnacht               4:01.27,9   1:41.54,2  (3416)    5.43 ¦ 
M20        103. Kruker Albert          75 Küsnacht               3:24.54,6   1:13.56,5  (3649)    4.51 ¦ 
M30        ---  Kunz Lukas             71 Küsnacht               1:48.55,1   Erlenbach  (3691)    ---- ¦ 
M40         87. Kupferschmied André    62 Küsnacht               3:09.17,4     49.43,7  (3708)    4.29 ¦ 
M30       1111. Martin Christian       72 Küsnacht               4:03.27,6   1:47.57,9  (4016)    5.46 ¦ 
W30        254. Menzi Mirjam           72 Küsnacht               4:17.17,0   1:28.32,0  (4135)    6.05 ¦ 
M30        903. Mühlinghaus Stefan     71 Küsnacht               3:50.31,0   1:35.01,3  (4269)    5.27 ¦ 
M45         76. Peterhans Robert       58 Küsnacht               3:15.47,9     36.02,3  (4517)    4.38 ¦ 
M30        932. Rampini Corrado        69 Küsnacht               3:52.14,3   1:36.44,6  (4625)    5.30 ¦ 
M40        767. Schrödel Markus        63 Küsnacht               4:56.49,9   2:37.16,2  (5237)    7.02 ¦ 
M30       1099. Schumacher Martin      68 Küsnacht               4:02.25,9   1:46.56,2  (5262)    5.44 ¦ 
W20         82. Sulser Bettina         75 Küsnacht               4:15.42,0   1:42.14,6  (5665)    6.03 ¦ 
M30       1296. Thorens Pascal         67 Küsnacht               4:20.44,5   2:05.14,8  (5731)    6.10 ¦ 
W40        158. Tschannen Christine    63 Küsnacht               4:35.46,8   1:35.39,5  (5786)    6.32 ¦ 
M45        372. Wieland Ernesto        56 Küsnacht               3:59.47,5   1:20.01,9  (6141)    5.40 ¦ 
M45        508. Zweerus Peter          57 Küsnacht               4:42.25,7   2:02.40,1  (6411)    6.41 ¦ 
M60         44. Bühlmann Ernst         43 Küsnacht ZH            4:11.36,6   1:08.23,5  (1710)    5.57 ¦ 
M45        ---  Ernst Juerg Ralph      54 Küsnacht ZH            3:00.24,1      Zürich  (5939)    ---- ¦ 
M40        449. Gerritsen Ferdinand    61 Küsnacht ZH            3:49.28,7   1:29.55,0  (2520)    5.26 ¦ 
M30        514. Hill Markus            66 Küsnacht ZH            3:29.11,8   1:13.42,1  (2996)    4.57 ¦ 
W45         22. Losser Elisabeth       55 Küsnacht ZH            3:42.59,1     33.38,2  (3894)    5.17 ¦ 
M30       1122. Müller Adrian          71 Küsnacht ZH            4:05.01,6   1:49.31,9  (4892)    5.48 ¦ 
M40        750. Müller Daniel          59 Küsnacht ZH            4:47.02,9   2:27.29,2  (4283)    6.48 ¦ 
W20         96. Witzel Helga           75 Küsnacht ZH            4:24.08,4   1:50.41,0  (6221)    6.15 ¦ 
M30         87. Steinacher Helmuth     67 Küttigen               2:53.43,5     38.13,8  (5515)    4.07 ¦ 
M45        ---  Dürst Hansruedi        55 Kyburg                 2:22.43,2   Erlenbach  (2037)    ---- ¦ 

Total 176



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.