1. Zürich Marathon - nach Ortschaft "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        ---  Bernkopf Patrik        70 Jona                   2:28.48,6      Zürich  (4227)    ---- ¦ 
M30        885. Bidoli Silvio          66 Jona                   3:49.20,0   1:33.50,3  (1375)    5.26 ¦ 
M30       1057. Condrau Remo           64 Jona                   3:58.27,9   1:42.58,2  (1856)    5.39 ¦ 
M45        482. Eicher Walter          56 Jona                   4:30.58,7   1:51.13,1  (2106)    6.25 ¦ 
M40        725. Forster Sepp           60 Jona                   4:35.47,6   2:16.13,9  (2303)    6.32 ¦ 
M30        277. Graber Marcel          67 Jona                   3:13.12,7     57.43,0  (2613)    4.34 ¦ 
M50         34. Güntensperger Walter   53 Jona                   3:21.18,9     47.06,7  (2727)    4.46 ¦ 
W30        130. Höhne Sandra           70 Jona                   3:52.42,5   1:03.57,5  (3051)    5.30 ¦ 
M45         60. Huber Edi              55 Jona                   3:11.37,9     31.52,3  (3107)    4.32 ¦ 
M20         14. Huber Felix            75 Jona                   2:41.53,0     30.54,9  (3108)    3.50 ¦ 
M30        317. Jakopic Klemen         68 Jona                   3:16.32,9   1:01.03,2  (3248)    4.39 ¦ 
M40        235. Kobel Kurt             63 Jona                   3:27.28,0   1:07.54,3  (3537)    4.55 ¦ 
M45        359. Ladner George          54 Jona                   3:57.38,6   1:17.53,0  (3735)    5.37 ¦ 
M40        304. Leuenberger Christian  61 Jona                   3:33.20,2   1:13.46,5  (3833)    5.03 ¦ 
M30        524. Mueller Thomas         67 Jona                   3:29.35,6   1:14.05,9  (4260)    4.58 ¦ 
M30        696. Nauer Patrick          72 Jona                   3:39.32,7   1:24.03,0  (4350)    5.12 ¦ 
W20         60. Rohrbach Fabienne      75 Jona                   4:04.13,4   1:30.46,0  (4774)    5.47 ¦ 
M55         72. Rutz Peter             46 Jona                   3:45.56,0     48.21,5  (4879)    5.21 ¦ 
M45        243. Schaeppi Jürg          57 Jona                   3:39.23,6     59.38,0  (4949)    5.11 ¦ 
M30        762. Schmid Stefan          64 Jona                   3:43.16,6   1:27.46,9  (5131)    5.17 ¦ 
W20          8. Spirig Simone          76 Jona                   3:10.52,9     37.25,5  (5440)    4.31 ¦ 
M30       1255. Studler Patrick        69 Jona                   4:15.38,0   2:00.08,3  (5642)    6.03 ¦ 
W40        145. Tambini Irma           61 Jona                   4:29.27,9   1:29.20,6  (5694)    6.23 ¦ 
W40         74. Tschudi Franziska      59 Jona                   3:59.18,9     59.11,6  (5795)    5.40 ¦ 
M40         62. Uhler Ernst            62 Jona                   3:03.13,3     43.39,6  (5813)    4.20 ¦ 
M45        270. Zellweger Gilbert      57 Jona                   3:43.17,1   1:03.31,5  (6330)    5.17 ¦ 
M40        462. Berli Thomas           61 Jonen                  3:50.24,3   1:30.50,6  (1326)    5.27 ¦ 
M45        215. Geisser Rolf           58 Jonen                  3:35.26,7     55.41,1  (2488)    5.06 ¦ 
M40         33. Koch Sepp              61 Jonen AG               2:56.11,0     36.37,3  (3547)    4.10 ¦ 
M30        615. Kluser Daniel          72 Jonschwil              3:35.13,9   1:19.44,2  (3514)    5.06 ¦ 

Total 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.