1. Zürich Marathon - nach Ortschaft "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30        663. Baggenstos Roland      68 Ibach                  3:37.38,1   1:22.08,4  (1170)    5.09 ¦ 
M60         39. Betschart Franz        41 Ibach                  4:02.37,4     59.24,3  (1359)    5.45 ¦ 
W40        123. Monn Matilda           59 Igis                   4:17.43,8   1:17.36,5  (4211)    6.06 ¦ 
M30        646. Wenger Beat            67 Igis                   3:36.51,1   1:21.21,4  (6057)    5.08 ¦ 
M30       1376. John Peter             71 Ilanz                  4:30.04,6   2:14.34,9  (3288)    6.24 ¦ 
M30        570. Annaheim Jörg          70 Illnau                 3:32.51,1   1:17.21,4  (1111)    5.02 ¦ 
M30        566. Bürgisser Gregor       69 Illnau                 3:32.19,2   1:16.49,5  (1737)    5.01 ¦ 
W40        111. Dupuis Marlise         59 Illnau                 4:14.49,2   1:14.41,9  (2033)    6.02 ¦ 
M40        315. Hofstetter Hanspeter   59 Illnau                 3:35.20,8   1:15.47,1  (3037)    5.06 ¦ 
M20        190. Jaussi Lars            74 Illnau                 3:45.55,8   1:34.57,7  (3260)    5.21 ¦ 
M40        598. Jegen Thomas           63 Illnau                 4:07.50,4   1:48.16,7  (3265)    5.52 ¦ 
W40         79. Jeker Claudia          63 Illnau                 4:01.24,6   1:01.17,3  (3268)    5.43 ¦ 
M60         36. Maag Willi             43 Illnau                 3:59.02,7     55.49,6  (3955)    5.39 ¦ 
M30       1437. Meier Thomas           69 Illnau                 4:42.22,7   2:26.53,0  (4103)    6.41 ¦ 
W40        128. Rüeger Annalise        61 Illnau                 4:20.14,7   1:20.07,4  (4835)    6.10 ¦ 
M55         56. Schibig Viktor         48 Illnau                 3:38.36,7     41.02,2  (5050)    5.10 ¦ 
M55         57. Schulthess Hansjörg    48 Illnau                 3:38.42,4     41.07,9  (5253)    5.10 ¦ 
M40        ---  Wagner Reinhard        60 Illnau                 2:13.43,5   Erlenbach  (4731)    ---- ¦ 
W40         16. Wartmann Kunz Carol    62 Immensee               3:24.39,0     24.31,7  (6216)    4.51 ¦ 
M40        ---  Volpe Rocco            61 Interlaken             1:38.40,0   Erlenbach  (5906)    ---- ¦ 
M30         28. Testorelli Alain       71 Intragna               2:40.03,9     24.34,2  (5708)    3.47 ¦ 
M45        327. Studer Franz           56 Inwil                  3:51.56,0   1:12.10,4  (5638)    5.29 ¦ 
M50        152. Schilling Hans         53 Islikon                3:43.58,7   1:09.46,5  (5065)    5.18 ¦ 
M30        774. Peter Reto             73 Islisberg              3:43.47,0   1:28.17,3  (4513)    5.18 ¦ 
M40        314. Wirth Manfred          62 Islisberg              3:35.18,2   1:15.44,5  (6203)    5.06 ¦ 
M45        ---  Wölckner Fredy         57 Islisberg              2:59.59,1      Zürich  (2378)    ---- ¦ 
M30        464. Marcacci Gianrico      66 Isone                  3:26.48,9   1:11.19,2  (3995)    4.54 ¦ 
M20         87. Felber René            76 Ittigen                3:21.35,5   1:10.37,4  (2235)    4.46 ¦ 
W30        224. Gerber Lisbeth         65 Ittigen                4:09.36,5   1:20.51,5  (2506)    5.54 ¦ 

Total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.