1. Zürich Marathon - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M30       1352. Scherzinger Hansjörg   64 Hägendorf              4:25.45,0   2:10.15,3  (5046)    6.17 ¦ 
M30        372. von Arx Theo           64 Hägendorf              3:20.49,9   1:05.20,2  (4454)    4.45 ¦ 
M50        258. Sauter Hanspeter       53 Hägglingen             4:08.36,9   1:34.24,7  (4925)    5.53 ¦ 
M30        820. Kefer Bernhard         66 Hallau                 3:46.13,7   1:30.44,0  (3410)    5.21 ¦ 
M45         87. Marti Sämi             58 Hallau                 3:17.11,0     37.25,4  (4014)    4.40 ¦ 
M45         47. Trummer Manfred        56 Härkingen              3:08.43,7     28.58,1  (5781)    4.28 ¦ 
M30        ---  Hofstetter Heinz       71 Hasle-Rüegsau          1:58.19,0      Zürich  (3038)    ---- ¦ 
M30        546. Hager Christian        65 Hausen                 3:30.39,3   1:15.09,6  (2802)    4.59 ¦ 
W30        209. Bruggemann Rita        64 Hausen am Albis        4:07.01,2   1:18.16,2  (1602)    5.51 ¦ 
W30        165. Daprai Denise          65 Hausen am Albis        3:58.03,5   1:09.18,5  (1906)    5.38 ¦ 
M40        456. Hirt Orlando           59 Hausen am Albis        3:49.55,4   1:30.21,7  (3012)    5.26 ¦ 
M40        672. Langhi Marcel          63 Hausen am Albis        4:20.21,3   2:00.47,6  (3769)    6.10 ¦ 
W45          2. Steinmann Vroni        56 Hausen am Albis        3:14.21,9      5.01,0  (5543)    4.36 ¦ 
M30       1113. Tandler Andreas        66 Hausen am Albis        4:03.36,0   1:48.06,3  (5697)    5.46 ¦ 
M30        493. Aschwanden Markus      71 Hausen b. Brugg        3:28.11,3   1:12.41,6  (1140)    4.56 ¦ 
M20        243. Joost Marc             77 Hausen b. Brugg        3:58.47,5   1:47.49,4  (3302)    5.39 ¦ 
M40        714. Scarabelli Luigi Ettor 61 Hausen b. Brugg        4:30.15,8   2:10.42,1  (4935)    6.24 ¦ 
M40         59. Spiess Stefan          63 Hausen b.Brugg         3:02.42,2     43.08,5  (5435)    4.19 ¦ 
M40         61. Landtwing Pierre-Yves  61 Hauterive              3:03.02,3     43.28,6  (3754)    4.20 ¦ 
W40        177. Spengler Barbara       59 Hauterive              4:49.41,9   1:49.34,6  (5423)    6.51 ¦ 
M40        414. Attinger Heinz         60 Hedingen               3:46.48,3   1:27.14,6  (1143)    5.22 ¦ 
M30        987. Fäsi Stefan            64 Hedingen               3:54.59,3   1:39.29,6  (2210)    5.34 ¦ 
M30        140. Ferrat Dominique       71 Hedingen               2:59.29,2     43.59,5  (2249)    4.15 ¦ 
M40        550. Frank André            62 Hedingen               4:01.14,1   1:41.40,4  (2309)    5.43 ¦ 
M65         22. Hauser Franz           28 Hedingen               4:42.21,6   1:18.55,7  (2877)    6.41 ¦ 
M45        ---  Jelk Markus            56 Hedingen               3:26.20,5      Zürich  (3270)    ---- ¦ 
M30        988. Kopp Martin            67 Hedingen               3:55.00,3   1:39.30,6  (3589)    5.34 ¦ 
M40        274. Moser Dewet            60 Hedingen               3:30.41,0   1:11.07,3  (4234)    4.59 ¦ 
M55         81. Schätti Fredi          46 Hedingen               3:49.53,3     52.18,8  (4995)    5.26 ¦ 
M40         29. Benz Felix             60 Heerbrugg              2:54.04,0     34.30,3  (6515)    4.07 ¦ 
M30        405. Büchel Helmut          64 Heerbrugg              3:23.50,9   1:08.21,2  (1663)    4.49 ¦ 
M30        ---  Frey Roger             65 Hegnau                 3:31.26,0      Zürich  (2351)    ---- ¦ 
M30        233. Kölliker Roland        68 Hegnau                 3:09.55,4     54.25,7  (3578)    4.30 ¦ 
M30        160. Aregger Manfred        66 Heiligkreuz            3:03.21,2     47.51,5  (1122)    4.20 ¦ 
M45         56. Mathys Georges         56 Heimberg               3:10.35,6     30.50,0  (4035)    4.31 ¦ 
M40        697. Wenger Beat            63 Heimenschwand          4:26.04,5   2:06.30,8  (6058)    6.18 ¦ 
W40        104. Wenger Vera            62 Heimenschwand          4:11.44,8   1:11.37,5  (6061)    5.57 ¦ 
M30        270. Fuchs Stephan          70 Heitenried             3:12.38,9     57.09,2  (2390)    4.33 ¦ 
M30        735. Scherer Stefan         64 Hellbühl               3:41.43,5   1:26.13,8  (5040)    5.15 ¦ 
M30        167. Stalder Benedikt       64 Hellbühl               3:03.59,0     48.29,3  (5476)    4.21 ¦ 
W30        123. Schaad Claudia         69 Hellikon               3:51.51,6   1:03.06,6  (4939)    5.29 ¦ 
M40        501. Fullin Urs             63 Henggart               3:54.41,7   1:35.08,0  (2399)    5.33 ¦ 
M45        169. Hassler Jürg           57 Henggart               3:29.41,7     49.56,1  (6169)    4.58 ¦ 
M40        402. Stucki Walter          59 Henggart               3:46.15,8   1:26.42,1  (5635)    5.21 ¦ 
M40         65. Gaussmann Andreas      62 Hergiswil NW           3:04.20,3     44.46,6  (2458)    4.22 ¦ 
M40        684. Lauper Daniel          60 Hergiswil NW           4:23.02,5   2:03.28,8  (3788)    6.14 ¦ 
M45         95. Dudli Othmar           58 Herisau                3:19.08,3     39.22,7  (2026)    4.43 ¦ 
M30       1219. Litscher Michael       69 Herisau                4:13.20,0   1:57.50,3  (3876)    6.00 ¦ 
M50         54. Sonderegger Bernhard   53 Herisau                3:25.12,1     50.59,9  (5408)    4.51 ¦ 
M20        127. Zuberbuehler Thomas    74 Herisau                3:31.08,5   1:20.10,4  (6381)    5.00 ¦ 
W40        160. Spitzer Affentranger M 62 Hermance               4:38.24,0   1:38.16,7  (5443)    6.35 ¦ 
M60         51. Kistler Herbert        43 Hermetschwil-Staff     4:18.42,4   1:15.29,3  (3481)    6.07 ¦ 
M40        358. Wüest Giuseppe         60 Herrenschwanden        3:41.15,5   1:21.41,8  (6248)    5.14 ¦ 
M40        323. Baumgartner Rico       59 Herrliberg             3:36.49,2   1:17.15,5  (1254)    5.08 ¦ 
M30        588. Caviezel Giani         64 Herrliberg             3:33.35,6   1:18.05,9  (1807)    5.03 ¦ 
M45        473. Ehrmann Rainer         58 Herrliberg             4:26.15,9   1:46.30,3  (2101)    6.18 ¦ 
M40        164. Gonseth Andreas        61 Herrliberg             3:20.37,2   1:01.03,5  (2599)    4.45 ¦ 
M45        318. Jaeger Urs             56 Herrliberg             3:50.36,6   1:10.51,0  (3236)    5.27 ¦ 
M30        817. Jenny Roger            66 Herrliberg             3:45.49,5   1:30.19,8  (3277)    5.21 ¦ 
M40         36. Kälin Markus           62 Herrliberg             2:57.01,5     37.27,8  (3360)    4.11 ¦ 
M60          8. Lips Jürg              43 Herrliberg             3:19.47,3     16.34,2  (3871)    4.44 ¦ 
M30       1266. Lüönd Felix            68 Herrliberg             4:16.10,7   2:00.41,0  (3918)    6.04 ¦ 
W55         19. Mathé Monika           44 Herrliberg             4:41.43,8   1:18.55,3  (4033)    6.40 ¦ 
M45          7. Ostertag Andreas       57 Herrliberg             2:48.56,5      9.10,9  (4447)    4.00 ¦ 
M30        940. Pulver Bernhard        64 Herrliberg             3:52.37,2   1:37.07,5  (4607)    5.30 ¦ 
M50        322. Rikenmann Erich        50 Herrliberg             4:36.12,0   2:01.59,8  (4734)    6.32 ¦ 
M40         91. Rüdisüli Pius          59 Herrliberg             3:09.45,7     50.12,0  (4830)    4.29 ¦ 
M40        542. Schaller Johann        62 Herrliberg             4:00.03,7   1:40.30,0  (4972)    5.41 ¦ 
M30         98. Schenkel Rainer        64 Herrliberg             2:55.12,6     39.42,9  (5032)    4.09 ¦ 
M45        174. Villard Claude         56 Herrliberg             3:30.18,8     50.33,2  (5869)    4.59 ¦ 
M45        226. De Francisci Rosario   57 Herschmettlen          3:36.30,9     56.45,3  (1916)    5.07 ¦ 
M45        309. Bertoni Giuseppe       58 Herzogenbuchsee        3:49.30,4   1:09.44,8  (1347)    5.26 ¦ 
M55        158. Schneider Jürgen       45 Hettiswil              4:36.07,7   1:38.33,2  (5175)    6.32 ¦ 
M30        181. Flacher Andreas        65 Hettlingen             3:05.05,2     49.35,5  (2285)    4.23 ¦ 
M40        185. Luchsinger Ruedi       62 Hettlingen             3:22.43,9   1:03.10,2  (3770)    4.48 ¦ 
M50        167. Ochsner Walter         50 Hettlingen             3:47.16,4   1:13.04,2  (4415)    5.23 ¦ 
M40        605. Haendle Heinz          59 Hinteregg              4:08.56,9   1:49.23,2  (2787)    5.53 ¦ 
M40        471. Marty Heinz            63 Hinteregg              3:51.47,0   1:32.13,3  (4024)    5.29 ¦ 
M30       1083. Trenner Markus         71 Hinteregg              4:00.20,5   1:44.50,8  (5770)    5.41 ¦ 
M30        569. Bosson Gabriel         64 Hinterkappelen         3:32.38,2   1:17.08,5  (1522)    5.02 ¦ 
M50        129. Hardegger Stephan      50 Hinterkappelen         3:38.59,0   1:04.46,8  (2842)    5.11 ¦ 
M30        193. Reubi Ripon            73 Hinterkappelen         3:06.36,7     51.07,0  (4692)    4.25 ¦ 
M20        227. Dettling Marcel        74 Hinwil                 3:56.41,7   1:45.43,6  (1952)    5.36 ¦ 
W30        ---  Feuz-Anderes Sibylle   67 Hinwil                 1:52.26,7   Erlenbach  (2256)    ---- ¦ 
M50        207. Fürst Willi            50 Hinwil                 3:55.00,2   1:20.48,0  (2413)    5.34 ¦ 
M40         74. Huser Roland           59 Hinwil                 3:07.14,7     47.41,0  (3175)    4.26 ¦ 
M30       1441. Rechsteiner Martin     68 Hinwil                 4:43.30,1   2:28.00,4  (4651)    6.43 ¦ 
M50          8. Wälti Andreas          52 Hinwil                 3:02.22,1     28.09,9  (5970)    4.19 ¦ 
W30        177. Weber Annik            64 Hinwil                 3:59.31,8   1:10.46,8  (5994)    5.40 ¦ 
M40        340. Weber Walter           63 Hinwil                 3:38.53,5   1:19.19,8  (6012)    5.11 ¦ 
M30       1117. Kyburz Stefan          69 Hirschthal             4:04.31,6   1:49.01,9  (3728)    5.47 ¦ 
W40         39. Aeberli Pia            61 Hirzel                 3:43.48,4     43.41,1  (1017)    5.18 ¦ 
M30        127. Camenzind Balz         64 Hirzel                 2:57.58,1     42.28,4  (1782)    4.13 ¦ 
M40        290. Fuhrmann Andreas       62 Hirzel                 3:32.07,4   1:12.33,7  (2397)    5.01 ¦ 
W30          3. Patt Sandra            71 Hirzel                 2:49.31,8      0.46,8  (4484)    4.01 ¦ 
W30        124. Staub Christine        73 Hirzel                 3:51.52,7   1:03.07,7  (5486)    5.29 ¦ 
W30        126. Winkler Elsbeth        66 Hirzel                 3:51.58,3   1:03.13,3  (6187)    5.29 ¦ 
M45        144. Anghileri Roger        55 Hittnau                3:26.44,4     46.58,8  (1107)    4.53 ¦ 
M30       1016. Baumer Rolf            64 Hittnau                3:56.33,6   1:41.03,9  (1250)    5.36 ¦ 
W30        174. Bliggenstorfer Sandra  70 Hittnau                3:58.48,1   1:10.03,1  (1438)    5.39 ¦ 
M40        695. Bopp Ralf              59 Hittnau                4:25.27,2   2:05.53,5  (1494)    6.17 ¦ 
M55         79. Dietiker Hansueli      47 Hittnau                3:47.25,5     49.51,0  (1977)    5.23 ¦ 
M40        114. Gautschi Martin        61 Hittnau                3:14.15,7     54.42,0  (2459)    4.36 ¦ 
W45         37. Ruegge Regula          55 Hittnau                3:49.20,3     39.59,4  (4845)    5.26 ¦ 
M50         29. Schneider Paul         51 Hittnau                3:19.21,1     45.08,9  (5182)    4.43 ¦ 
M30        206. Wolfangel Thomas       71 Hittnau                3:07.24,1     51.54,4  (6231)    4.26 ¦ 
M45        103. Breu Victor            57 Hitzkirch              3:19.46,6     40.01,0  (1579)    4.44 ¦ 
M20        168. Rohrer Thomas          75 Hitzkirch              3:40.41,4   1:29.43,3  (4779)    5.13 ¦ 
M40        247. Kündig Walter          62 Hochdorf               3:28.59,3   1:09.25,6  (2951)    4.57 ¦ 
M30        394. Stocker Markus         64 Hochdorf               3:23.03,4   1:07.33,7  (5564)    4.48 ¦ 
M40        131. Baumann Werner         60 Hochfelden             3:17.08,1     57.34,4  (4444)    4.40 ¦ 
W30        166. Kern-Hunziker Barbara  70 Hochfelden             3:58.04,5   1:09.19,5  (3457)    5.38 ¦ 
M45         24. Michnac Ivan           57 Hochfelden             3:00.32,9     20.47,3  (4180)    4.16 ¦ 
M30        432. Strahm René            68 Hochfelden             3:25.12,9   1:09.43,2  (5592)    4.51 ¦ 
M30        496. Simon Markus           71 Hochwald               3:28.15,2   1:12.45,5  (5384)    4.56 ¦ 
M30        ---  Egli Stephan           64 Hohenrain              1:54.26,6   Erlenbach  (2088)    ---- ¦ 
M40        179. Bolliger Armin         60 Hohentannen            3:22.13,6   1:02.39,9  (1478)    4.47 ¦ 
M55         95. Keller Max Felix       45 Hölstein               3:57.23,1     59.48,6  (3434)    5.37 ¦ 
W20         38. Greiter Isabelle       78 Hombrechtikon          3:52.26,2   1:18.58,8  (2645)    5.30 ¦ 
W45         44. Hug Monica             57 Hombrechtikon          3:51.54,5     42.33,6  (3140)    5.29 ¦ 
M45        212. Hug Peter              58 Hombrechtikon          3:35.15,8     55.30,2  (3143)    5.06 ¦ 
M20        217. Jambor Raphael         77 Hombrechtikon          3:53.40,8   1:42.42,7  (3249)    5.32 ¦ 
M55        159. Jola Martin            45 Hombrechtikon          4:37.19,4   1:39.44,9  (3290)    6.34 ¦ 
M30         78. Keller Jürg            66 Hombrechtikon          2:52.18,9     36.49,2  (6501)    4.05 ¦ 
M30         86. Krähenbühl Andreas     66 Hombrechtikon          2:53.32,9     38.03,2  (3606)    4.06 ¦ 
M30        118. Kremsel Andreas        68 Hombrechtikon          2:57.22,9     41.53,2  (1453)    4.12 ¦ 
M30        402. Schäfer Roger          71 Hombrechtikon          3:23.35,9   1:08.06,2  (4961)    4.49 ¦ 
M50        ---  Weber Mario            50 Hombrechtikon          1:43.09,6   Erlenbach  (6002)    ---- ¦ 
M40        506. Bechtiger Marcel       60 Horgen                 3:55.32,8   1:35.59,1  (1271)    5.34 ¦ 
M40        482. Brun Hans              60 Horgen                 3:52.32,0   1:32.58,3  (1625)    5.30 ¦ 
M20        301. Fässler Christian      79 Horgen                 4:11.46,9   2:00.48,8  (2214)    5.58 ¦ 
M30        534. Feusi Christoph        71 Horgen                 3:30.18,0   1:14.48,3  (2254)    4.59 ¦ 
W60          9. Frei Doris             40 Horgen                 4:45.41,5     59.51,8  (2318)    6.46 ¦ 
M60         45. Frei Walter            40 Horgen                 4:12.31,7   1:09.18,6  (2330)    5.59 ¦ 
M20        261. Gasser Christian       76 Horgen                 4:03.18,5   1:52.20,4  (2445)    5.45 ¦ 
M30        340. Geniets Markus         70 Horgen                 3:18.44,9   1:03.15,2  (2490)    4.42 ¦ 
M45         46. Gerber Werner          56 Horgen                 3:08.42,4     28.56,8  (2513)    4.28 ¦ 
M30        472. Gertsch Marco          66 Horgen                 3:27.24,6   1:11.54,9  (2524)    4.54 ¦ 
W30        175. Grivaz Yasmin          66 Horgen                 3:58.59,0   1:10.14,0  (2662)    5.39 ¦ 
W55         22. Huber Romy             45 Horgen                 4:51.41,9   1:28.53,4  (3128)    6.54 ¦ 
M40        765. Kauer Stefan           62 Horgen                 4:55.54,8   2:36.21,1  (3397)    7.00 ¦ 
W40         25. Kenel Schmid Ursula    61 Horgen                 3:35.18,3     35.11,0  (3447)    5.06 ¦ 
M60         25. Kistler Uwe            42 Horgen                 3:51.32,1     48.19,0  (3486)    5.29 ¦ 
M55        125. Klaus Fredi            44 Horgen                 4:10.38,4   1:13.03,9  (3494)    5.56 ¦ 
M30        596. Klein Peter            64 Horgen                 3:34.02,0   1:18.32,3  (3501)    5.04 ¦ 
M30        ---  Lamberti Dino          69 Horgen                 3:38.56,8      Zürich  (3473)    ---- ¦ 
M40        394. Mahiddine Mohamed      61 Horgen                 3:45.40,9   1:26.07,2  (3971)    5.20 ¦ 
W30        ---  Mätzener Stefanie      70 Horgen                 2:23.05,6   Erlenbach  (4052)    ---- ¦ 
M40        752. Miele Giuseppe         62 Horgen                 4:48.01,6   2:28.27,9  (4181)    6.49 ¦ 
M45        442. Moser  Reginald        56 Horgen                 4:16.41,6   1:36.56,0  (4229)    6.05 ¦ 
W40         89. Müller Anita           63 Horgen                 4:05.43,1   1:05.35,8  (4272)    5.49 ¦ 
M40        271. Petermann Franz        59 Horgen                 3:30.28,7   1:10.55,0  (4518)    4.59 ¦ 
M40        460. Pulcini Arialdo        60 Horgen                 3:50.13,3   1:30.39,6  (4605)    5.27 ¦ 
M40        266. Rüegg Kurt             60 Horgen                 3:30.17,6   1:10.43,9  (4842)    4.59 ¦ 
M50        338. Steinmann Ueli         53 Horgen                 4:54.41,0   2:20.28,8  (5542)    6.59 ¦ 
M30        309. Tanner Christian       69 Horgen                 3:15.53,1   1:00.23,4  (5699)    4.38 ¦ 
W45         82. Tautscher Rita         54 Horgen                 4:25.50,4   1:16.29,5  (5704)    6.18 ¦ 
M30       1288. Trüb Patrik            64 Horgen                 4:19.23,6   2:03.53,9  (5778)    6.08 ¦ 
W30        266. Trüb-Pfenninger Karin  66 Horgen                 4:19.23,6   1:30.38,6  (5779)    6.08 ¦ 
M45        501. Villiger Daniel        55 Horgen                 4:39.07,1   1:59.21,5  (5870)    6.36 ¦ 
M40        426. Vonk Douwe             59 Horgen                 3:47.54,7   1:28.21,0  (5922)    5.24 ¦ 
M50         92. Wartmann Beat          51 Horgen                 3:31.07,9     56.55,7  (5979)    5.00 ¦ 
M45        246. Winter Hansruedi       55 Horgen                 3:40.05,2   1:00.19,6  (6195)    5.12 ¦ 
M50         30. Zanola Toni            52 Horgen                 3:19.40,5     45.28,3  (6305)    4.43 ¦ 
M40         10. Gerber Ueli            60 Horgenberg             2:45.14,6     25.40,9  (2512)    3.54 ¦ 
M30         16. Sigrist Martin         67 Horgenberg             2:35.11,2     19.41,5  (5371)    3.40 ¦ 
M45        230. Huber Dölf             56 Höri                   3:36.49,9     57.04,3  (3106)    5.08 ¦ 
M40        498. Vanz Georg             61 Höri                   3:54.32,0   1:34.58,3  (5848)    5.33 ¦ 
W40         13. Cina Brigitte          61 Horriwil               3:23.19,2     23.11,9  (1840)    4.49 ¦ 
W30        287. Brandenberger Edith    66 Humlikon               4:24.51,5   1:36.06,5  (1543)    6.16 ¦ 
M50         93. Frei Godi              53 Hünenberg              3:31.09,7     56.57,5  (2321)    5.00 ¦ 
M40        627. Hochuli Markus         59 Hünenberg              4:11.54,8   1:52.21,1  (3015)    5.58 ¦ 
M40        416. Klay Hanspeter         62 Hünenberg              3:47.01,5   1:27.27,8  (3496)    5.22 ¦ 
M30       1499. Küng Josef             65 Hünenberg              4:55.40,0   2:40.10,3  (3682)    7.00 ¦ 
M18          5. Oswald Simon           84 Hünenberg              3:37.37,5     48.29,4  (4456)    5.09 ¦ 
M30         20. Pivato Emanuel         70 Hünenberg              2:35.59,6     20.29,9  (4566)    3.41 ¦ 
W30         10. Pivato Esther          69 Hünenberg              3:08.34,4     19.49,4  (4567)    4.28 ¦ 
M30        658. Thomi Marco            67 Hünenberg              3:37.26,6   1:21.56,9  (5727)    5.09 ¦ 
M40        735. Wachter Wolfgang       63 Hünenberg              4:41.02,1   2:21.28,4  (5933)    6.39 ¦ 
M30       1249. Gallhammer Daniel      69 Hunzenschwil           4:15.04,2   1:59.34,5  (2429)    6.02 ¦ 
W30        231. Matter Brigitte        68 Hunzenschwil           4:11.04,2   1:22.19,2  (4044)    5.57 ¦ 
M40        229. Bachmann Rolf          63 Hütten                 3:26.53,3   1:07.19,6  (1160)    4.54 ¦ 
M45        406. Ceriani Angelo         56 Hütten                 4:09.00,9   1:29.15,3  (1812)    5.54 ¦ 
M50        246. Markwalder Walter      50 Hüttikon               4:03.35,2   1:29.23,0  (4006)    5.46 ¦ 
W30         35. Enz Eva                72 Huttwil                3:27.45,4     39.00,4  (2148)    4.55 ¦ 

Total 185



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.